• My Favorite Leagues
  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.
  • International Ice Hockey
  • Ice Hockey Leagues
advertisement

MHL 2020/2021 (Russia): Fixtures

  • 1
  • 20.10.20  11:00   Sakhalinskie Akuly   - - - -    - 
      SKA-1946   - - - -     
    20.10.20  12:30   Tayfun   - - - -    - 
      MHC Dynamo   - - - -     
    20.10.20  14:30   Kuznetskie Medvedi   - - - -    - 
      Sibirskie Snaipery   - - - -     
    20.10.20  17:00   Chaika   - - - -    - 
      JHC Avto   - - - -     
    20.10.20  17:00   Irbis Kazan   - - - -    - 
      Tolpar   - - - -     
    20.10.20  19:00   Kapitan Stupino   - - - -    - 
      MHC Spartak   - - - -     
    20.10.20  19:00   Russkie Vityazi   - - - -    - 
      Mikhaylov Academy   - - - -     
    21.10.20  11:00   Sakhalinskie Akuly   - - - -    -  
      SKA-1946   - - - -     
    21.10.20  12:30   Tayfun   - - - -    -  
      MHC Dynamo   - - - -     
    21.10.20  13:00   Russkie Vityazi   - - - -    -  
      Mikhaylov Academy   - - - -     
    21.10.20  18:30   HC Riga   - - - -    -  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   - - - -     
    21.10.20  19:00   Kapitan Stupino   - - - -    -  
      MHC Spartak   - - - -     
    22.10.20  12:00   Amurskie Tigry   - - - -    -  
      Loko   - - - -     
    22.10.20  18:30   HC Riga   - - - -    -  
      Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   - - - -     
    22.10.20  19:00   Krylya Sovetov   - - - -    -  
      Almaz   - - - -     
    23.10.20  06:00   Amurskie Tigry   - - - -    -  
      Loko   - - - -     
    23.10.20  14:00   Omskie Yastreby   - - - -    -  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   - - - -     
    23.10.20  17:00   Reaktor   - - - -    -  
      JHC Avto   - - - -     
    23.10.20  19:00   Krylya Sovetov   - - - -    -  
      Almaz   - - - -     
    24.10.20  10:00   Omskie Yastreby   - - - -    -  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   - - - -     
    24.10.20  13:00   Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -    -  
      Tolpar   - - - -     
    25.10.20  13:00   Reaktor   - - - -    -  
      JHC Avto   - - - -     
    25.10.20  13:00   Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -    -  
      Tolpar   - - - -     
    26.10.20  13:00   SKA-Varyagi   - - - -    -  
      Russkie Vityazi   - - - -     
    26.10.20  17:00   Chaika   - - - -    -  
      Belye Medvedi   - - - -     
    26.10.20  17:00   Irbis Kazan   - - - -    -  
      Stalnye Lisy   - - - -     
    26.10.20  17:00   Mamonty Yugry   - - - -    -  
      Kuznetskie Medvedi   - - - -     
    26.10.20  18:30   Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   - - - -    -  
      Kapitan Stupino   - - - -     
    26.10.20  19:00   Krylya Sovetov   - - - -    -  
      HC Riga   - - - -     
    27.10.20  13:00   MHC Spartak   - - - -    -  
      Krasnaya Armiya   - - - -     
    27.10.20  14:00   Omskie Yastreby   - - - -    -  
      Sarmaty   - - - -     
    27.10.20  14:30   Sibirskie Snaipery   - - - -    -  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   - - - -     
    27.10.20  17:00   Chaika   - - - -    -  
      Belye Medvedi   - - - -     
    27.10.20  17:00   Mamonty Yugry   - - - -    -  
      Kuznetskie Medvedi   - - - -     
    27.10.20  18:30   Dinamo Saint Petersburg Juniors   - - - -    -  
      Kapitan Stupino   - - - -     
    27.10.20  19:00   Krylya Sovetov   - - - -    -  
      HC Riga   - - - -     
    27.10.20  19:00   Mikhaylov Academy   - - - -    -  
      Atlanty   - - - -     
    27.10.20  19:00   SKA-Varyagi   - - - -    -  
      Russkie Vityazi   - - - -     
    28.10.20  13:00   SKA-1946   - - - -    -  
      MHC Dynamo   - - - -     
    28.10.20  13:00   Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -    -  
      JHC Avto   - - - -     
    28.10.20  14:00   Omskie Yastreby   - - - -    -  
      Sarmaty   - - - -     
    28.10.20  14:30   Sibirskie Snaipery   - - - -    -  
      Ladya Togliatti Juniors   - - - -     
    28.10.20  17:00   Irbis Kazan   - - - -    -  
      Stalnye Lisy   - - - -     
    28.10.20  17:00   MHC Spartak   - - - -    -  
      Krasnaya Armiya   - - - -     
    28.10.20  17:00   Reaktor   - - - -    -  
      Tolpar   - - - -     
    28.10.20  19:00   Mikhaylov Academy   - - - -    -  
      Atlanty   - - - -     
    29.10.20  11:00   Tyumensky Legion   - - - -    -  
      Kuznetskie Medvedi   - - - -     
    29.10.20  17:00   Reaktor   - - - -    -  
      Tolpar   - - - -     
    29.10.20  17:00   Sputnik Almetyevsk   - - - -    -  
      JHC Avto   - - - -     
    29.10.20  19:00   SKA-1946   - - - -    -  
      MHC Dynamo   - - - -     

    Find out all of the scheduled ice hockey fixtures for the 2020/21 season of the MHL in Russia including all of today's MHL fixtures, this week's MHL hockey and the full fixture schedule for the 2020/21 Russian MHL. ScoresPro has all of the MHL fixtures including the MHL regular season, MHL play-offs and all of the hockey fixtures from the pre-season. All of our MHL fixtures are tracked live in real-time to bring you the latest hockey schedule possible including any changes that take place to make sure you never miss a game of ice hockey and we even cover the Regular Season! ScoresPro the #1 football fixtures site for the 2020/21 Russian MHL for today, tomorrow and the entire year!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement