My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Central African Republic: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Central African Republic: Africa Cup of Nations

  • QR Group J - Round 2
  • 19.11.19  22:00FT Equatorial Guinea0 - 1Tunisia (0 - 0)
    19.11.19  22:00FT Libya2 - 1Tanzania (0 - 1)
  • QR Group E - Round 2
  • 19.11.19  19:00FT Mauritania2 - 0Central African Republic (1 - 0)
  • QR Group K - Round 2
  • 19.11.19  19:00FT Niger2 - 6Madagascar (1 - 4)
  • QR Group H - Round 2
  • 19.11.19  19:00FT Zambia1 - 2Zimbabwe (1 - 1)
  • QR Group E - Round 2
  • 19.11.19  16:00FT Burundi0 - 3Morocco (0 - 2)
  • QR Group K - Round 2
  • 19.11.19  16:00FT Ethiopia2 - 1Ivory Coast (2 - 1)
  • QR Group H - Round 2
  • 18.11.19  22:00FT Botswana0 - 1Algeria (0 - 1)
  • QR Group F - Round 2
  • 18.11.19  19:00FT Cape Verde Islands2 - 2Mozambique (1 - 1)
  • QR Group D - Round 2
  • 18.11.19  19:00FT Gambia2 - 2Congo DR (0 - 1)
  • QR Group G - Round 2
  • 18.11.19  19:00FT Kenya1 - 1Togo (1 - 0)
    18.11.19  16:00FT Comoros0 - 0Egypt (0 - 0)
  • QR Group C - Round 2
  • 18.11.19  16:00FT Sao Tome and Principe0 - 1Ghana (0 - 0)
  • QR Group D - Round 2
  • 17.11.19  22:00FT Gabon2 - 1Angola (2 - 0)
  • QR Group I - Round 2
  • 17.11.19  19:00FT Congo3 - 0Guinea-Bissau (1 - 0)
  • QR Group A - Round 2
  • 17.11.19  19:00FT Guinea2 - 0Namibia (1 - 0)
  • QR Group L - Round 2
  • 17.11.19  19:00FT Lesotho2 - 4Nigeria (1 - 2)
  • QR Group F - Round 2
  • 17.11.19  19:00FT Rwanda0 - 1Cameroon (0 - 0)
  • QR Group L - Round 2
  • 17.11.19  16:00FT Benin1 - 0Sierra Leone (1 - 0)
  • QR Group A - Round 2
  • 17.11.19  16:00FT Chad0 - 2Mali (0 - 2)
  • QR Group I - Round 2
  • 17.11.19  16:00FT Eswatini1 - 4Senegal (0 - 0)
  • QR Group C - Round 2
  • 17.11.19  16:00FT South Africa1 - 0Sudan (1 - 0)
  • QR Group B - Round 2
  • 17.11.19  16:00FT South Sudan1 - 2Burkina Faso (0 - 2)
    17.11.19  16:00FT Uganda2 - 0Malawi (1 - 0)
  • QR Group K - Round 1
  • 16.11.19  22:00FT Ivory Coast1 - 0Niger (0 - 0)
    16.11.19  16:00FT Madagascar1 - 0Ethiopia (1 - 0)
  • QR Group E - Round 1
  • 15.11.19  22:00FT Morocco0 - 0Mauritania (0 - 0)
  • QR Group J - Round 1
  • 15.11.19  22:00FT Tunisia4 - 1Libya (2 - 1)
    15.11.19  19:00FT Tanzania2 - 1Equatorial Guinea (0 - 1)
  • QR Group H - Round 1
  • 15.11.19  19:00FT Zimbabwe0 - 0Botswana (0 - 0)
    14.11.19  22:00FT Algeria5 - 0Zambia (1 - 0)
  • QR Group D - Round 1
  • 14.11.19  22:00FT Congo DR0 - 0Gabon (0 - 0)
  • QR Group C - Round 1
  • 14.11.19  22:00FT Ghana2 - 0South Africa (1 - 0)
  • QR Group A - Round 1
  • 14.11.19  22:00FT Mali2 - 2Guinea (0 - 0)
  • QR Group G - Round 1
  • 14.11.19  19:00FT Egypt1 - 1Kenya (1 - 0)
  • QR Group F - Round 1
  • 14.11.19  19:00FT Mozambique2 - 0Rwanda (2 - 0)
  • QR Group G - Round 1
  • 14.11.19  19:00FT Togo0 - 1Comoros (0 - 0)
  • QR Group D - Round 1
  • 13.11.19  22:00FT Angola1 - 3Gambia (1 - 2)
  • QR Group B - Round 1
  • 13.11.19  22:00FT Burkina Faso0 - 0Uganda (0 - 0)
  • QR Group I - Round 1
  • 13.11.19  22:00FT Senegal2 - 0Congo (2 - 0)
  • QR Group C - Round 1
  • 13.11.19  22:00FT Sudan4 - 0Sao Tome and Principe (2 - 0)
  • QR Group F - Round 1
  • 13.11.19  19:00FT Cameroon0 - 0Cape Verde Islands (0 - 0)
  • QR Group I - Round 1
  • 13.11.19  19:00FT Guinea-Bissau3 - 0Eswatini (2 - 0)
  • QR Group A - Round 1
  • 13.11.19  19:00FT Namibia2 - 1Chad (0 - 0)
  • QR Group L - Round 1
  • 13.11.19  19:00FT Nigeria2 - 1Benin (1 - 1)
    13.11.19  19:00FT Sierra Leone1 - 1Lesotho (0 - 0)
  • QR Group E - Round 1
  • 13.11.19  16:00FT Central African Republic2 - 0Burundi (1 - 0)
  • QR Group B - Round 1
  • 13.11.19  16:00FT Malawi1 - 0South Sudan (0 - 0)
  • QR Group H - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Algeria - Zimbabwe -
  • QR Group L - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Benin - Lesotho -
  • QR Group B - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Burkina Faso - Malawi -
  • QR Group F - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Cameroon - Mozambique -
    09.11.20  20:00 Cape Verde Islands - Rwanda -
  • QR Group I - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Congo - Eswatini -
  • QR Group D - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Congo DR - Angola -
  • QR Group G - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Egypt - Togo -
  • QR Group D - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Gabon - Gambia -
  • QR Group C - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Ghana - Sudan -
  • QR Group A - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Guinea - Chad -
  • QR Group K - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Ivory Coast - Madagascar -
  • QR Group G - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Kenya - Comoros -
  • QR Group J - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Libya - Equatorial Guinea -
  • QR Group A - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Mali - Namibia -
  • QR Group E - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Mauritania - Burundi -
    09.11.20  20:00 Morocco - Central African Republic -
  • QR Group K - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Niger - Ethiopia -
  • QR Group L - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Nigeria - Sierra Leone -
  • QR Group I - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Senegal - Guinea-Bissau -
  • QR Group C - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 South Africa - Sao Tome and Principe -
  • QR Group J - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Tunisia - Tanzania -
  • QR Group B - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Uganda - South Sudan -
  • QR Group H - Round 3
  • 09.11.20  20:00 Zambia - Botswana -

    Central African Republic: CAF Champions League

  • Final Stage - Quarter Finals
  • 07.03.20  22:00FT Etoile Du Sahel1 - 0Wydad AC (0 - 0)
    07.03.20  16:00FT Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 1Al Ahly (1 - 1)
    07.03.20  16:00FT TP Mazembe1 - 0Raja Casablanca (0 - 0)
    06.03.20  22:00FT Esperance Tunis1 - 0Zamalek SC (1 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Semi Finals
  • 17.10.20  22:00 Raja Casablanca - Zamalek SC -
    18.10.20  22:00 Wydad AC - Al Ahly -
    23.10.20  22:00 Zamalek SC - Raja Casablanca -

    Central African Republic: CAF Confederation Cup

  • Final Stage - Semi Finals
  • 10.05.20  19:00 Hassania AgadirCANCRenaissance Berkane -
    10.05.20  19:00 Horoya ACCANCPyramids -
    19.10.20  22:00 Renaissance Berkane - Hassania Agadir -  
    20.10.20  22:00 Pyramids - Horoya AC -  

    Central African Republic: CAF Super Cup

  • CAF Super Cup - Final
  • 14.02.20  19:00FT Esperance Tunis1 - 3Zamalek SC (0 - 1)

    Central African Republic: African Nations Championship

  • Group D - Round 3
  • 15.04.20  22:00Pst Namibia - Zambia -
    15.04.20  22:00Pst Tanzania - Guinea -
  • Group C - Round 3
  • 14.04.20  22:00Pst Togo - Rwanda -
    14.04.20  22:00Pst Uganda - Morocco -
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 13.04.20  22:00Pst Congo - Libya -
    13.04.20  22:00Pst Niger - Congo DR -
  • Group A - Round 3
  • 12.04.20  22:00Pst Burkina Faso - Cameroon -
    12.04.20  22:00Pst Zimbabwe - Mali -
  • Group D - Round 2
  • 11.04.20  22:00Pst Namibia - Tanzania -
    11.04.20  19:00Pst Zambia - Guinea -
  • Group C - Round 2
  • 10.04.20  22:00Pst Uganda - Togo -
    10.04.20  19:00Pst Morocco - Rwanda -
  • Group B - Round 2
  • 09.04.20  22:00Pst Congo - Niger -
    09.04.20  19:00Pst Libya - Congo DR -

    Central African Republic: COSAFA Cup

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 08.06.19  16:00FT Botswana0 - 1Zambia (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - bronze
  • 07.06.19  20:30AP Lesotho2 - 2
    (4 - 5)
    Zimbabwe * (1 - 1)
  • Placement Matches - 5/6
  • 07.06.19  18:00AP * South Africa0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Malawi (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Semi-finals
  • 05.06.19  20:30AP Zimbabwe0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Zambia * (0 - 0)
    05.06.19  18:00FT Lesotho1 - 2Botswana (0 - 2)
  • Placement Matches - 5/8
  • 04.06.19  20:30FT Comoros1 - 2Malawi (0 - 1)
    04.06.19  18:00AP Uganda1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    South Africa * (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Quarter Finals
  • 02.06.19  18:30AP * Zambia2 - 2
    (4 - 2)
    Malawi (0 - 1)
    02.06.19  16:00AP South Africa2 - 2
    (4 - 5)
    Botswana * (2 - 0)

    Central African Republic: Africa Cup of Nations U20

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 17.02.19  18:30AP * Mali U201 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Senegal U20 (1 - 0)
  • Final Stage - bronze
  • 16.02.19  18:30AP Nigeria U200 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    South Africa U20 * (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Semi-finals
  • 13.02.19  21:30FT Senegal U201 - 0South Africa U20 (0 - 0)
    13.02.19  18:30AP Nigeria U201 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Mali U20 * (0 - 0)

    Central African Republic: CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 19.12.19  16:00FT Uganda3 - 0Eritrea (1 - 0)
  • Final Stage - bronze
  • 19.12.19  13:00FT Kenya2 - 1Tanzania (2 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Semi Finals
  • 17.12.19  15:45FT Uganda1 - 0Tanzania (0 - 0)
    17.12.19  13:30FT Kenya1 - 4Eritrea (0 - 1)
  • Group A - Round 5
  • 15.12.19  16:00FT Uganda4 - 1Djibouti (1 - 0)
    15.12.19  13:30FT Somalia0 - 0Eritrea (0 - 0)
  • Group B - Round 3
  • 14.12.19  16:00FT Sudan0 - 0Tanzania (0 - 0)
  • Group C - Round 3
  • 14.12.19  13:30FT Kenya1 - 0Zanzibar (0 - 0)
  • Group A - Round 4
  • 13.12.19  16:00FT Burundi0 - 1Somalia (0 - 1)
    13.12.19  13:30FT Djibouti0 - 3Eritrea (0 - 1)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Central African Republic's football leagues, Central African Republic's football cups, Central African Republic's football tournaments and Central African Republic's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Central African football competitions including the Africa Cup of Nations, CAF Champions League, CAF Confederation Cup, CAF Super Cup, African Nations Championship, COSAFA Cup, Africa Cup of Nations U20 & CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Central African football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Central African Republic!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement