My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Argentina: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Argentina: Superliga

26.09.21  01:15FT Central Cordoba de Santiago1 - 3River Plate (0 - 1)
25.09.21  23:00FT Banfield2 - 0Atletico Tucuman (2 - 0)
25.09.21  20:45FT Arsenal Sarandi1 - 0Lanus (0 - 0)
25.09.21  20:45FT Talleres Cordoba4 - 1Rosario Central (3 - 1)
25.09.21  18:30FT Aldosivi1 - 3Gimnasia L.P. (0 - 2)
25.09.21  02:15FT Estudiantes L.P.1 - 1Platense (1 - 0)
25.09.21  00:00FT Sarmiento Junin0 - 1Velez Sarsfield (0 - 0)
21.09.21  01:15FT Defensa Y Justicia0 - 0Banfield (0 - 0)
20.09.21  23:00FT Rosario Central1 - 0San Lorenzo (0 - 0)
20.09.21  20:45FT Lanus1 - 2Newells Old Boys (1 - 2)
20.09.21  18:30FT Gimnasia L.P.1 - 0Union Santa Fe (0 - 0)
20.09.21  01:15FT River Plate1 - 0Arsenal Sarandi (0 - 0)
19.09.21  23:00FT Huracan0 - 1Independiente (0 - 1)
19.09.21  20:45FT Colon Santa Fe1 - 0Central Cordoba de Santiago (1 - 0)
19.09.21  20:45FT Platense0 - 0Argentinos Jrs (0 - 0)
19.09.21  18:30FT Patronato1 - 2Estudiantes L.P. (1 - 2)
26.09.21  18:30 Union Santa Fe - Patronato -
26.09.21  20:45 San Lorenzo - Defensa Y Justicia -
26.09.21  23:00 Independiente - Godoy Cruz -
27.09.21  01:15 Boca Juniors - Colon Santa Fe -
27.09.21  23:00 Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club -
28.09.21  01:15 Newells Old Boys - Huracan -
02.10.21  00:00 Aldosivi - Union Santa Fe -
02.10.21  02:15 Lanus - Central Cordoba de Santiago -
02.10.21  18:30 Godoy Cruz - Newells Old Boys -
02.10.21  18:30 Platense - Patronato -
02.10.21  20:45 Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi -
02.10.21  23:00 Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo -
03.10.21  01:15 Velez Sarsfield - Independiente -

Argentina: Copa Diego Maradona

01.04.21  01:15FT Velez Sarsfield2 - 3Banfield (1 - 2)

Argentina: Copa de la Superliga

05.06.21  00:00FT Colon Santa Fe3 - 0Racing Club (0 - 0)
01.06.21  00:00FT Independiente0 - 2Colon Santa Fe (0 - 1)
31.05.21  20:00AP * Racing Club0 - 0
(4 - 2)
Boca Juniors (0 - 0)

Argentina: Primera Nacional

25.09.21  23:10FT Tigre1 - 0Alvarado (1 - 0)
25.09.21  21:30FT Agropecuario1 - 0Atletico Mitre (1 - 0)
25.09.21  20:30FT Almagro1 - 2Villa Dalmine (1 - 1)
25.09.21  20:30FT Ferro Carril Oeste0 - 0Guillermo Brown (0 - 0)
25.09.21  20:00FT Atletico Guemes1 - 0San Martin S.J. (0 - 0)
25.09.21  20:00FT Santamarina0 - 2San Telmo (0 - 0)
25.09.21  20:00FT Tristan Suarez1 - 2Atletico De Rafaela (0 - 0)
25.09.21  19:10FT Quilmes2 - 1CA Estudiantes (1 - 0)
25.09.21  18:30FT Deportivo Riestra0 - 0San Martin Tucuman (0 - 0)
25.09.21  02:10FT Temperley0 - 0Chacarita Juniors (0 - 0)
25.09.21  01:00FT Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto1 - 1Nueva Chicago (0 - 1)
21.09.21  02:10FT San Martin Tucuman0 - 0Belgrano Cordoba (0 - 0)
20.09.21  20:30FT Instituto Cordoba1 - 2All Boys (1 - 0)
19.09.21  23:05FT Alvarado0 - 1Quilmes (0 - 1)
19.09.21  21:00FT Independ. Rivadavia1 - 2Tristan Suarez (1 - 1)
19.09.21  20:00FT Atlanta1 - 1Temperley (0 - 1)
19.09.21  20:00FT San Telmo0 - 0Defensores de Belgrano (0 - 0)
26.09.21  20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Independ. Rivadavia -
26.09.21  20:10 Gimnasia M. - Almirante Brown -
26.09.21  20:30 Instituto Cordoba - Barracas Central -
26.09.21  21:00 Deportivo Maipu - Atlanta -
28.09.21  02:30 Deportivo Moron - Brown de Adrogue -
29.09.21  02:10 All Boys - Defensores de Belgrano -
01.10.21  20:30 Atletico De Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy -
01.10.21  20:30 San Telmo - Almagro -
01.10.21  22:10 Villa Dalmine - Atletico Guemes -
02.10.21  02:05 Belgrano Cordoba - Deportivo Riestra -
02.10.21  16:30 Barracas Central - All Boys -
02.10.21  20:00 Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Maipu -
02.10.21  21:00 Guillermo Brown - Tristan Suarez -
02.10.21  21:10 CA Estudiantes - Tigre -
02.10.21  22:00 San Martin S.J. - Deportivo Moron -

Argentina: Torneo Federal A

16.03.20  21:00FT Douglas Haig1 - 1CDJU Gualeguaychu (0 - 0)
16.03.20  00:00FT Boca Unidos1 - 1Central Norte (0 - 0)
16.03.20  00:00FT Chaco For Ever0 - 0Defensores de Belgrano VR (0 - 0)
15.03.20  23:30FT Union Sunchales1 - 1Sportivo Belgrano (0 - 0)
15.03.20  22:00FT Crucero del Norte2 - 1Gimnasia Concepcion (0 - 1)
15.03.20  22:00FT Desamparados1 - 1Deportivo Maipu (1 - 0)
15.03.20  22:00FT Huracan Las Heras0 - 0Club Sportivo Penarol (0 - 0)
15.03.20  22:00FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca2 - 0Sportivo Estudiantes (1 - 0)
15.03.20  22:00FT Sansinena1 - 1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (1 - 0)
15.03.20  21:00FT Sol de Mayo1 - 1Cipolletti (1 - 0)
14.03.20  22:30FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento0 - 0Sarmiento Resistencia (0 - 0)
14.03.20  03:00FT Atletico Guemes1 - 0San Martin Formosa (0 - 0)
14.03.20  02:30FT Juventud Unida Universitario0 - 0Villa Mitre (0 - 0)
13.03.20  22:00FT Circulo Deportivo2 - 0Atletico Camioneros (2 - 0)
10.03.20  02:20FT Cipolletti2 - 3Sansinena (2 - 1)

Argentina: Primera C

20.09.21  20:00FT Argentino de Merlo1 - 3Sportivo Italiano (0 - 1)
20.09.21  20:00FT General Lamadrid1 - 2Victoriano Arenas (0 - 1)
19.09.21  20:00FT Berazategui0 - 0Central Cordoba (0 - 0)
19.09.21  20:00FT Claypole0 - 0Midland (0 - 0)
19.09.21  20:00FT Deportivo Laferrere2 - 2Lujan (1 - 0)
19.09.21  20:00FT Leandro N. Alem2 - 1San Martin Burzaco (0 - 1)
19.09.21  20:00FT Real Pilar4 - 0Atletico Atlas (3 - 0)
19.09.21  18:30FT Ituzaingo2 - 1El Porvenir (0 - 1)
18.09.21  20:00FT Dock Sud1 - 2Deportivo Espanol (0 - 1)
14.09.21  20:00FT Atletico Atlas1 - 1Claypole (0 - 1)
14.09.21  20:00FT Deportivo Espanol3 - 1Ituzaingo (1 - 1)
14.09.21  20:00FT El Porvenir0 - 3Argentino de Merlo (0 - 2)
14.09.21  20:00FT Lujan1 - 2Dock Sud (0 - 2)
14.09.21  20:00FT San Martin Burzaco1 - 4Berazategui (1 - 1)
14.09.21  20:00FT Sportivo Italiano1 - 1Leandro N. Alem (1 - 0)
14.09.21  20:00FT Victoriano Arenas0 - 2Real Pilar (0 - 1)
26.09.21  20:00 Atletico Atlas - General Lamadrid -  
26.09.21  20:00 Central Cordoba - Leandro N. Alem -  
26.09.21  20:00 El Porvenir - Dock Sud -  
26.09.21  20:00 Excursionistas - Berazategui -  
26.09.21  20:00 Lujan - Claypole -  
26.09.21  20:00 Midland - Real Pilar -  
26.09.21  20:00 San Martin Burzaco - Argentino de Merlo -  
26.09.21  20:00 Sportivo Italiano - Ituzaingo -  
27.09.21  20:00 Deportivo Espanol - Deportivo Laferrere -  
02.10.21  20:30 Argentino de Merlo - Central Cordoba -  
02.10.21  20:30 Claypole - Deportivo Espanol -  
02.10.21  20:30 Deportivo Laferrere - El Porvenir -  
02.10.21  20:30 Dock Sud - Sportivo Italiano -  
02.10.21  20:30 General Lamadrid - Midland -  
02.10.21  20:30 Ituzaingo - San Martin Burzaco -  
02.10.21  20:30 Leandro N. Alem - Excursionistas -  
02.10.21  20:30 Real Pilar - Lujan -  
02.10.21  20:30 Victoriano Arenas - Atletico Atlas -  

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana

01.02.21  00:30FT Dock Sud1 - 2Deportivo Merlo (1 - 0)
27.01.21  22:10FT Dock Sud1 - 0Ituzaingo (1 - 0)
27.01.21  22:10AP General Lamadrid2 - 2
(6 - 7)
Deportivo Merlo * (0 - 1)

Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana

25.09.21  21:30FT Juventud Unida Universitario0 - 0Sportivo Estudiantes (0 - 0)
25.09.21  21:30FT Union Sunchales0 - 0Chaco For Ever (0 - 0)
25.09.21  21:00FT Defensores de Belgrano VR2 - 1Racing Cordoba (1 - 0)
25.09.21  21:00FT Huracan Las Heras2 - 0Olimpo Bahia Blanca (0 - 0)
25.09.21  21:00FT Sansinena1 - 1Independiente De Chivilcoy (1 - 0)
25.09.21  21:00FT Sportivo Belgrano0 - 1Douglas Haig (0 - 0)
25.09.21  21:00FT Villa Mitre2 - 0Circulo Deportivo (0 - 0)
25.09.21  20:30FT Atletico Camioneros0 - 3Club Sportivo Penarol (0 - 2)
25.09.21  20:30FT Crucero del Norte0 - 0Central Norte (0 - 0)
25.09.21  20:30FT Defensores de Pronunciamiento1 - 0Gimnasia Concepcion (1 - 0)
25.09.21  20:30FT Gimnasia Y Tiro1 - 0Boca Unidos (1 - 0)
25.09.21  20:30FT Sarmiento Resistencia1 - 3Sportivo Las Parejas (0 - 0)
25.09.21  20:00FT Atletico Fenix1 - 1UAI Urquiza (1 - 1)
25.09.21  20:00FT Defensores Unidos0 - 0Comunicaciones (0 - 0)
25.09.21  20:00FT Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico0 - 0Ciudad de Bolivar (0 - 0)
25.09.21  20:00FT Los Andes0 - 0San Miguel (0 - 0)
25.09.21  20:00FT Sacachispas1 - 0Canuelas (1 - 0)
25.09.21  20:00FT Villa San Carlos0 - 0Deportivo Armenio (0 - 0)
25.09.21  16:35FT Colegiales0 - 0Talleres Remedios (0 - 0)
24.09.21  21:30FT Desamparados2 - 0Cipolletti (0 - 0)
24.09.21  20:10FT Justo Jose de Urquiza2 - 1Flandria (1 - 1)
22.09.21  02:10FT Talleres Remedios1 - 1Los Andes (0 - 0)
19.09.21  21:00FT Boca Unidos3 - 0CDJU Gualeguaychu (1 - 0)
19.09.21  21:00FT Cipolletti1 - 0Villa Mitre (0 - 0)
19.09.21  21:00FT Club Sportivo Penarol1 - 2Juventud Unida Universitario (0 - 2)
19.09.21  21:00FT Independiente De Chivilcoy0 - 0Desamparados (0 - 0)
19.09.21  20:30FT Central Norte3 - 2Union Sunchales (1 - 1)
19.09.21  20:00FT Circulo Deportivo0 - 2Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (0 - 2)
19.09.21  20:00FT Ciudad de Bolivar1 - 1Sol de Mayo (0 - 0)
19.09.21  20:00FT Deportivo Madryn2 - 0Huracan Las Heras (1 - 0)
19.09.21  20:00FT Douglas Haig2 - 1Sarmiento Resistencia (2 - 1)
19.09.21  20:00FT Racing Cordoba3 - 2Defensores de Pronunciamiento (1 - 1)
19.09.21  20:00FT Sportivo Estudiantes1 - 2Sansinena (0 - 1)
19.09.21  20:00FT Sportivo Las Parejas1 - 1Gimnasia Y Tiro (0 - 1)
26.09.21  20:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Merlo -
29.09.21  20:00 Boca Unidos - Sarmiento Resistencia -
29.09.21  20:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu - Gimnasia Y Tiro -
29.09.21  20:00 Chaco For Ever - Crucero del Norte -
29.09.21  20:00 Circulo Deportivo - Desamparados -
29.09.21  20:00 Ciudad de Bolivar - Deportivo Madryn -
29.09.21  20:00 Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciamiento -
29.09.21  20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Villa Mitre -
29.09.21  20:00 Gimnasia Concepcion - Defensores de Belgrano VR -
29.09.21  20:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Sol de Mayo -
29.09.21  20:00 Racing Cordoba - Union Sunchales -
29.09.21  20:00 Sportivo Estudiantes - Atletico Camioneros -
29.09.21  20:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Sportivo Belgrano -
29.09.21  21:00 Club Sportivo Penarol - Huracan Las Heras -
29.09.21  21:00 Independiente De Chivilcoy - Juventud Unida Universitario -
30.09.21  02:00 Cipolletti - Sansinena -
02.10.21  20:30 Acassuso - Sacachispas -
02.10.21  20:30 Canuelas - Justo Jose de Urquiza -
02.10.21  20:30 Comunicaciones - Villa San Carlos -
02.10.21  20:30 Deportivo Merlo - Los Andes -
02.10.21  20:30 Flandria - Argentino de Quilmes -
02.10.21  20:30 San Miguel - Colegiales -
02.10.21  20:30 Talleres Remedios - Atletico Fenix -
02.10.21  20:30 UAI Urquiza - Defensores Unidos -

Argentina: Copa Argentina

23.09.21  02:30AP * Boca Juniors0 - 0
(4 - 2)
Patronato (0 - 0)
22.09.21  23:10AP * Godoy Cruz3 - 3
(5 - 4)
Racing Club (2 - 1)
30.09.21  02:10 Temperley - Talleres Cordoba -

Argentina: Supercopa

05.03.21  03:10FT Racing Club0 - 5River Plate (0 - 1)

Argentina: Torneos de Verano

20.01.20  03:00FT Boca Juniors3 - 1Atletico Paranaense (2 - 1)
17.01.20  03:00FT Boca Juniors2 - 0Universitario (0 - 0)
16.01.20  03:00AP * Racing Club2 - 2
(5 - 4)
Atletico Paranaense (2 - 2)

Argentina: Trofeo de Campeones

15.12.19  00:10FT Racing Club2 - 0Tigre (2 - 0)

Get the latest football scores from all of Argentina's football leagues, Argentina's football cups, Argentina's football tournaments and Argentina's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Argentine football competitions including the Superliga, Copa Diego Maradona, Copa de la Superliga, Primera Nacional, Torneo Federal A, Primera C, Primera C Metropolitana, Primera B Metropolitana, Copa Argentina, Supercopa, Torneos de Verano & Trofeo de Campeones. Catch up with all of the latest Argentine football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Argentina!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement