My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Argentina: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Argentina: Superliga

  • Superliga - Round 13
  • 11.11.19  02:00FT Velez Sarsfield0 - 0Boca Juniors (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  23:45FT Racing Club1 - 0Huracan (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  21:30FT Newells Old Boys2 - 0Defensa Y Justicia (2 - 0)
    10.11.19  19:15FT Aldosivi0 - 3Gimnasia L.P. (0 - 2)
    10.11.19  17:00FT River Plate0 - 1Rosario Central (0 - 0)
    10.11.19  03:10FT Central Cordoba de Santiago3 - 2Patronato (0 - 1)
    10.11.19  02:00FT Godoy Cruz1 - 2Independiente (1 - 0)
    09.11.19  23:45FT San Lorenzo3 - 0Argentinos Jrs (3 - 0)
    09.11.19  21:30FT Lanus0 - 1Banfield (0 - 0)
    09.11.19  03:10FT Union Santa Fe0 - 1Atletico Tucuman (0 - 1)
    09.11.19  01:00FT Estudiantes L.P.1 - 0Talleres Cordoba (1 - 0)
  • Superliga - Round 12
  • 05.11.19  03:10FT Central Cordoba de Santiago0 - 0Velez Sarsfield (0 - 0)
    05.11.19  03:10FT Huracan0 - 1Lanus (0 - 0)
    05.11.19  01:00FT Defensa Y Justicia0 - 0Argentinos Jrs (0 - 0)
  • Superliga - Round 14
  • 24.11.19  01:40 Defensa Y Justicia - Lanus -
    24.11.19  01:40 Huracan - Central Cordoba de Santiago -
    24.11.19  03:45 Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo -
    25.11.19  01:10 Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe -
    25.11.19  01:40 Banfield - Velez Sarsfield -
    25.11.19  01:40 Gimnasia L.P. - Arsenal Sarandi -
    25.11.19  03:45 Talleres Cordoba - Racing Club -
    26.11.19  01:00 Colon Santa Fe - Estudiantes L.P. -
    26.11.19  01:00 Patronato - Godoy Cruz -
    26.11.19  03:10 Argentinos Jrs - Newells Old Boys -
    26.11.19  03:10 Rosario Central - Aldosivi -
  • Superliga - Round 15
  • 30.11.19  01:00 Banfield - Gimnasia L.P. -

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga

  • Copa de la Superliga - Final
  • 03.06.19  00:45FT Tigre2 - 0Boca Juniors (2 - 0)

    Argentina: Primera B Nacional

  • Zona A - Round 13
  • 19.11.19  04:00FT Atletico Mitre0 - 1Platense (0 - 0)
  • Zona B - Round 13
  • 19.11.19  02:30FT Santamarina1 - 3San Martin Tucuman (0 - 2)
  • Zona A - Round 13
  • 18.11.19  03:15FT Temperley2 - 0Independ. Rivadavia (1 - 0)
  • Zona B - Round 13
  • 18.11.19  01:15FT Tigre1 - 2Brown de Adrogue (1 - 0)
    17.11.19  23:30FT Gimnasia M.2 - 1Instituto Cordoba (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  01:10FT Atletico De Rafaela1 - 1Sarmiento Junin (1 - 0)
  • Zona A - Round 13
  • 17.11.19  00:00FT Agropecuario1 - 2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (1 - 0)
    17.11.19  00:00Pst CA Estudiantes - Guillermo Brown -
  • Zona B - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  23:10FT Defensores de Belgrano2 - 1Chacarita Juniors (2 - 1)
    16.11.19  23:00FT All Boys0 - 1Villa Dalmine (0 - 1)
    16.11.19  23:00FT Quilmes1 - 1Deportivo Riestra (1 - 0)
  • Zona A - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  04:00FT San Martin S.J.1 - 0Nueva Chicago (1 - 0)
  • Zona B - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  03:30FT Gimnasia Jujuy0 - 0Almagro (0 - 0)
  • Zona A - Round 13
  • 16.11.19  02:00FT Belgrano Cordoba2 - 2Alvarado (1 - 1)
    19.11.19  23:00 Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste -
    20.11.19  03:10 Deportivo Moron - Atlanta -
  • Zona B - Round 14
  • 24.11.19  00:00 Almagro - Santamarina -
  • Zona A - Round 14
  • 24.11.19  00:00 Alvarado - CA Estudiantes -
    24.11.19  00:00 Atlanta - Temperley -
    24.11.19  00:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Atletico Mitre -
  • Zona B - Round 14
  • 24.11.19  00:00 Brown de Adrogue - Defensores de Belgrano -
    24.11.19  00:00 Chacarita Juniors - Quilmes -
    24.11.19  00:00 Deportivo Riestra - Atletico De Rafaela -
  • Zona A - Round 14
  • 24.11.19  00:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Barracas Central -
    24.11.19  00:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Deportivo Moron -
    24.11.19  00:00 Guillermo Brown - San Martin S.J. -
    24.11.19  00:00 Independ. Rivadavia - Platense -
    24.11.19  00:00 Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario -
  • Zona B - Round 14
  • 24.11.19  00:00 Sarmiento Junin - All Boys -
    24.11.19  00:00 Tigre - Gimnasia M. -
    24.11.19  00:00 Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia Jujuy -
    25.11.19  02:00 San Martin Tucuman - Instituto Cordoba -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana

  • Apertura - Round 14
  • 17.11.19  23:10FT Almirante Brown1 - 0Argentino de Quilmes (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  23:00FT Deportivo Armenio2 - 1Comunicaciones (1 - 0)
    17.11.19  23:00FT Sacachispas0 - 0Acassuso (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  23:00FT San Telmo1 - 2San Miguel (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  23:00FT UAI Urquiza0 - 1Talleres Remedios (0 - 0)
    16.11.19  23:00FT Atletico Fenix0 - 0Defensores Unidos (0 - 0)
    16.11.19  23:00FT Flandria1 - 3Justo Jose de Urquiza (0 - 3)
    16.11.19  23:00FT Los Andes1 - 0Colegiales (1 - 0)
    16.11.19  23:00FT Tristan Suarez0 - 1Villa San Carlos (0 - 1)
  • Apertura - Round 13
  • 12.11.19  03:10FT Los Andes2 - 2Flandria (2 - 1)
  • Apertura - Round 15
  • 24.11.19  00:00 Acassuso - Tristan Suarez -
    24.11.19  00:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas -
    24.11.19  00:00 Colegiales - UAI Urquiza -
    24.11.19  00:00 Comunicaciones - San Telmo -
    24.11.19  00:00 Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown -
    24.11.19  00:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza - Los Andes -
    24.11.19  00:00 San Miguel - Flandria -
    24.11.19  00:00 Talleres Remedios - Atletico Fenix -
    24.11.19  00:00 Villa San Carlos - Deportivo Armenio -

    Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana

  • Apertura - Round 16
  • 18.11.19  23:00FT Argentino de Merlo3 - 0El Porvenir (1 - 0)
    18.11.19  23:00FT Canuelas1 - 2Dock Sud (1 - 0)
    18.11.19  23:00FT Sportivo Italiano2 - 1General Lamadrid (1 - 1)
    18.11.19  23:00FT Victoriano Arenas1 - 0Central Cordoba (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  23:00FT Excursionistas1 - 2Deportivo Laferrere (0 - 1)
    17.11.19  23:00FT Real Pilar2 - 0Deportivo Merlo (2 - 0)
    17.11.19  23:00FT San Martin Burzaco3 - 1Lujan (2 - 0)
    16.11.19  23:00FT Deportivo Espanol1 - 1Midland (0 - 1)
    16.11.19  23:00FT Ituzaingo1 - 1Berazategui (0 - 1)
  • Apertura - Round 17
  • 24.11.19  00:00 Berazategui - Deportivo Espanol -  
    24.11.19  00:00 Central Cordoba - Ituzaingo -  
    24.11.19  00:00 Deportivo Laferrere - Victoriano Arenas -  
    24.11.19  00:00 Deportivo Merlo - Excursionistas -  
    24.11.19  00:00 Dock Sud - Sportivo Italiano -  
    24.11.19  00:00 El Porvenir - Leandro N. Alem -  
    24.11.19  00:00 General Lamadrid - Argentino de Merlo -  
    24.11.19  00:00 Lujan - Real Pilar -  
    24.11.19  00:00 Midland - Canuelas -  

    Argentina: Torneo Federal A

  • Zona A - Round 12
  • 19.11.19  02:30FT Sportivo Las Parejas2 - 1Boca Unidos (1 - 1)
    18.11.19  02:00FT Central Norte0 - 1Sportivo Belgrano (0 - 1)
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 12
  • Zona A - Round 12
  • 18.11.19  01:30FT Sarmiento Resistencia2 - 2Crucero del Norte (2 - 1)
    18.11.19  01:00FT Atletico Guemes3 - 1Douglas Haig (0 - 1)
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 12
  • 18.11.19  00:00FT Cipolletti2 - 1Atletico Camioneros (0 - 1)
  • Zona A - Round 12
  • 18.11.19  00:00FT Defensores de Belgrano VR1 - 0Gimnasia Concepcion (0 - 0)
    17.11.19  23:00FT CDJU Gualeguaychu1 - 1Union Sunchales (1 - 1)
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 12
  • 17.11.19  23:00FT Club Sportivo Penarol1 - 0Juventud Unida Universitario (1 - 0)
    17.11.19  23:00FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca0 - 1Sansinena (0 - 1)
  • Zona A - Round 12
  • 17.11.19  23:00FT San Martin Formosa1 - 0Chaco For Ever (0 - 0)
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 12
  • 16.11.19  23:00FT Deportivo Madryn2 - 0Sol de Mayo (2 - 0)
    16.11.19  03:30FT Deportivo Maipu1 - 1Villa Mitre (0 - 0)
  • Zona A - Round 11
  • 12.11.19  03:30FT Chaco For Ever3 - 0Sarmiento Resistencia (1 - 0)
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 2
  • 21.11.19  03:00 Villa Mitre - Deportivo Madryn -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 13
  • Zona A - Round 13
  • 25.11.19  00:00 Boca Unidos - Atletico Guemes -
    25.11.19  00:00 Chaco For Ever - Sportivo Las Parejas -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 13
  • Zona A - Round 13
  • 25.11.19  00:00 Crucero del Norte - San Martin Formosa -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 13
  • 25.11.19  00:00 Desamparados - Deportivo Madryn -
  • Zona A - Round 13
  • 25.11.19  00:00 Douglas Haig - Defensores de Pronunciamiento -
    25.11.19  00:00 Gimnasia Concepcion - Central Norte -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 13
  • 25.11.19  00:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Sportivo Estudiantes -
    25.11.19  00:00 Sansinena - Huracan Las Heras -
    25.11.19  00:00 Sol de Mayo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -
  • Zona A - Round 13
  • 25.11.19  00:00 Sportivo Belgrano - CDJU Gualeguaychu -
    25.11.19  00:00 Union Sunchales - Sarmiento Resistencia -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 13
  • 25.11.19  00:00 Villa Mitre - Cipolletti -

    Argentina: Supercopa

  • Supercopa - Final
  • 03.05.19  03:15AP Boca Juniors0 - 0
    (6 - 5)
    Rosario Central (0 - 0)

    Argentina: Copa Argentina

  • Copa Argentina - Semi Finals
  • 15.11.19  03:10FT River Plate2 - 0CA Estudiantes (1 - 0)
    14.11.19  23:05FT Central Cordoba de Santiago1 - 0Lanus (0 - 0)
  • Copa Argentina - Final

  • Argentina: Torneos de Verano

  • Torneos de Verano - Round 1
  • 21.01.19  04:10FT Boca Juniors2 - 1Aldosivi (2 - 0)
    20.01.19  04:10FT Racing Club1 - 0Rosario Central (1 - 0)
    19.01.19  04:10FT Independiente2 - 0Gimnasia L.P. (1 - 0)
    17.01.19  04:10FT Boca Juniors0 - 2Union Santa Fe (0 - 1)
    16.01.19  04:10FT River Plate1 - 0Club Nacional (1 - 0)
    15.01.19  04:10FT Racing Club1 - 2Gimnasia L.P. (0 - 2)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Argentina's football leagues, Argentina's football cups, Argentina's football tournaments and Argentina's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Argentine football competitions including the Superliga, Copa de la Superliga, Primera B Nacional, Primera B Metropolitana, Primera C Metropolitana, Torneo Federal A, Supercopa, Copa Argentina & Torneos de Verano. Catch up with all of the latest Argentine football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Argentina!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement