My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Argentina: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Argentina: Superliga

  • Superliga - Round 7
  • 21.09.19  03:10FT Argentinos Jrs3 - 1Central Cordoba de Santiago (0 - 0)
    21.09.19  01:00FT Union Santa Fe0 - 0Rosario Central (0 - 0)
  • Superliga - Round 6
  • 17.09.19  03:10FT Velez Sarsfield1 - 0Atletico Tucuman (1 - 0)
    17.09.19  01:00FT Aldosivi1 - 1Patronato (0 - 0)
    16.09.19  02:00FT Boca Juniors1 - 0Estudiantes L.P. (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  23:45FT Independiente2 - 2Lanus (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  21:30FT Rosario Central1 - 1Newells Old Boys (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  19:15FT Banfield0 - 1Talleres Cordoba (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  17:00FT Gimnasia L.P.1 - 2Racing Club (0 - 1)
  • Superliga - Round 7
  • 21.09.19  19:15 Estudiantes L.P. - Patronato -
    21.09.19  21:30 Defensa Y Justicia - Huracan -
    21.09.19  23:45 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors -
    22.09.19  02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Independiente -
    22.09.19  17:00 Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi -
    22.09.19  19:15 Godoy Cruz - Banfield -
    22.09.19  21:30 Lanus - Colon Santa Fe -
    22.09.19  23:45 Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi -
    23.09.19  02:00 River Plate - Velez Sarsfield -
    24.09.19  03:00 Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia L.P. -
  • Superliga - Round 8
  • 28.09.19  01:00 Aldosivi - Union Santa Fe -

    Argentina: Copa de la Superliga

  • Copa de la Superliga - Final
  • 03.06.19  00:45FT Tigre2 - 0Boca Juniors (2 - 0)

    Argentina: Primera B Nacional

  • Zona A - Round 6
  • 21.09.19  03:10FT Ferro Carril Oeste2 - 1Nueva Chicago (1 - 1)
  • Zona B - Round 6
  • 20.09.19  03:10FT Gimnasia Jujuy0 - 0Quilmes (0 - 0)
  • Zona B - Round 5
  • 18.09.19  03:10FT Chacarita Juniors2 - 2San Martin Tucuman (1 - 1)
    17.09.19  03:10FT Tigre1 - 1Santamarina (0 - 0)
    16.09.19  21:30FT Deportivo Riestra1 - 0Almagro (0 - 0)
  • Zona A - Round 5
  • 15.09.19  23:00FT San Martin S.J.0 - 0Barracas Central (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  22:00FT Atletico Mitre2 - 1Agropecuario (0 - 0)
  • Zona B - Round 5
  • 15.09.19  22:00FT Gimnasia M.1 - 2Atletico De Rafaela (0 - 1)
  • Zona A - Round 5
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Guillermo Brown1 - 0Independ. Rivadavia (0 - 0)
  • Zona B - Round 5
  • 15.09.19  03:00FT Quilmes3 - 1All Boys (1 - 1)
  • Zona A - Round 6
  • 21.09.19  19:05 Temperley - CA Estudiantes -
  • Zona B - Round 6
  • 21.09.19  21:30 All Boys - Atletico De Rafaela -
    21.09.19  21:30 Almagro - Chacarita Juniors -
  • Zona A - Round 6
  • 21.09.19  21:30 Atlanta - Guillermo Brown -
  • Zona B - Round 6
  • 21.09.19  21:30 Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Riestra -
  • Zona A - Round 6
  • 22.09.19  21:30 Deportivo Moron - San Martin S.J. -
    22.09.19  22:00 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Atletico Mitre -
  • Zona B - Round 6
  • 22.09.19  22:00 San Martin Tucuman - Brown de Adrogue -
  • Zona A - Round 6
  • 23.09.19  02:00 Independ. Rivadavia - Alvarado -
  • Zona B - Round 6
  • 24.09.19  02:15 Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia M. -
    24.09.19  02:30 Santamarina - Defensores de Belgrano -
  • Zona A - Round 6
  • 24.09.19  03:10 Platense - Belgrano Cordoba -
    24.09.19  21:30 Barracas Central - Agropecuario -
  • Zona B - Round 6
  • 25.09.19  03:10 Instituto Cordoba - Tigre -

    Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana

  • Apertura - Round 6
  • 16.09.19  21:30FT Atletico Fenix1 - 3Flandria (0 - 0)
    16.09.19  21:30FT UAI Urquiza1 - 2Los Andes (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  21:30FT Defensores Unidos0 - 2San Miguel (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  21:30FT Sacachispas0 - 3Deportivo Armenio (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  17:00FT Argentino de Quilmes1 - 1Comunicaciones (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  01:00FT Talleres Remedios1 - 2Justo Jose de Urquiza (1 - 1)
    14.09.19  21:30FT Acassuso2 - 2Villa San Carlos (1 - 0)
    14.09.19  19:05FT Almirante Brown1 - 0San Telmo (0 - 0)
    13.09.19  21:30FT Tristan Suarez3 - 1Colegiales (1 - 1)
  • Apertura - Round 5
  • 10.09.19  21:30FT Justo Jose de Urquiza2 - 1Defensores Unidos (2 - 0)
  • Apertura - Round 7
  • 21.09.19  21:30 Flandria - Almirante Brown -
    22.09.19  01:00 Los Andes - Atletico Fenix -
    22.09.19  21:05 San Miguel - Talleres Remedios -
    22.09.19  21:30 Colegiales - Acassuso -
    22.09.19  21:30 Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos -
    22.09.19  21:30 Deportivo Armenio - Tristan Suarez -
    23.09.19  21:30 Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes -
    24.09.19  21:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza - UAI Urquiza -

    Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana

  • Apertura - Round 9
  • 21.09.19  17:00FT Midland0 - 0Deportivo Merlo (0 - 0)
    20.09.19  21:30FT El Porvenir0 - 3Real Pilar (0 - 1)
    20.09.19  21:30FT Leandro N. Alem0 - 2Excursionistas (0 - 1)
  • Apertura - Round 8
  • 17.09.19  01:30FT Deportivo Laferrere0 - 0Midland (0 - 0)
    16.09.19  21:30FT Ituzaingo0 - 0Canuelas (0 - 0)
    16.09.19  21:30FT San Martin Burzaco0 - 0El Porvenir (0 - 0)
    16.09.19  21:30FT Victoriano Arenas2 - 1Sportivo Italiano (2 - 0)
    15.09.19  21:30FT Excursionistas3 - 1Argentino de Merlo (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  21:30FT Real Pilar1 - 0Leandro N. Alem (1 - 0)
  • Apertura - Round 9
  • 21.09.19  21:30 Canuelas - Deportivo Espanol -  
    22.09.19  17:00 Berazategui - Deportivo Laferrere -  
    22.09.19  21:30 General Lamadrid - San Martin Burzaco -  
    23.09.19  21:30 Argentino de Merlo - Victoriano Arenas -  
    23.09.19  21:30 Dock Sud - Lujan -  
    23.09.19  21:30 Sportivo Italiano - Ituzaingo -  

    Argentina: Torneo Federal A

  • Zona A - Round 3
  • 16.09.19  00:00FT Sportivo Las Parejas0 - 0Defensores de Belgrano VR (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  23:00FT Sarmiento Resistencia1 - 1CDJU Gualeguaychu (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  22:00FT Boca Unidos0 - 0Crucero del Norte (0 - 0)
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  22:00FT Huracan Las Heras1 - 0Atletico Camioneros (1 - 0)
  • Zona A - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  22:00FT San Martin Formosa1 - 2Central Norte (0 - 1)
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  21:30FT Deportivo Madryn3 - 0Deportivo Maipu (1 - 0)
  • Zona A - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  21:30FT Douglas Haig0 - 0Union Sunchales (0 - 0)
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  21:30FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca0 - 0Villa Mitre (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  21:30FT Sol de Mayo5 - 0Juventud Unida Universitario (0 - 0)
  • Zona A - Round 3
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 3
  • 15.09.19  00:00FT Sportivo Estudiantes2 - 2Cipolletti (1 - 0)
    14.09.19  22:00FT Club Sportivo Penarol0 - 0Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  22:00FT Sansinena1 - 0Circulo Deportivo (0 - 0)
  • Zona A - Round 3
  • 14.09.19  04:00FT Atletico Guemes1 - 0Gimnasia Concepcion (1 - 0)
  • Zona A - Round 2
  • 11.09.19  03:15FT Chaco For Ever2 - 2Boca Unidos (1 - 1)
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 4
  • 22.09.19  21:00 Circulo Deportivo - Sol de Mayo -
    22.09.19  21:30 Atletico Camioneros - Sansinena -
  • Zona A - Round 4
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 4
  • 22.09.19  21:30 Villa Mitre - Huracan Las Heras -
  • Zona A - Round 4
  • 22.09.19  22:00 CDJU Gualeguaychu - San Martin Formosa -
    22.09.19  22:00 Defensores de Belgrano VR - Atletico Guemes -
    22.09.19  22:00 Union Sunchales - Boca Unidos -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 4
  • Zona A - Round 4
  • 22.09.19  23:00 Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 4
  • 22.09.19  23:00 Cipolletti - Deportivo Madryn -
  • Zona A - Round 4
  • 22.09.19  23:00 Crucero del Norte - Chaco For Ever -
    22.09.19  23:00 Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig -
  • Federal A Zona B - Round 4

  • Argentina: Supercopa

  • Supercopa - Final
  • 03.05.19  03:15AP Boca Juniors0 - 0
    (6 - 5)
    Rosario Central (0 - 0)

    Argentina: Copa Argentina

  • Copa Argentina - 1/16
  • 19.09.19  23:10FT Sportivo Estudiantes2 - 0Barracas Central (0 - 0)
  • Copa Argentina - 1/8
  • 19.09.19  03:10FT Godoy Cruz0 - 1River Plate (0 - 1)
  • Copa Argentina - 1/16
  • 19.09.19  00:10AP Talleres Cordoba0 - 0
    (6 - 5)
    Banfield (0 - 0)
  • Copa Argentina - 1/8
  • 26.09.19  02:00 CA Estudiantes - Real Pilar -
    26.09.19  23:00 Estudiantes L.P. - Sportivo Estudiantes -
    26.09.19  23:10 Almagro - Talleres Cordoba -
    27.09.19  03:10 Defensa Y Justicia - Independiente -

    Argentina: Torneos de Verano

  • Torneos de Verano - Round 1
  • 21.01.19  04:10FT Boca Juniors2 - 1Aldosivi (2 - 0)
    20.01.19  04:10FT Racing Club1 - 0Rosario Central (1 - 0)
    19.01.19  04:10FT Independiente2 - 0Gimnasia L.P. (1 - 0)
    17.01.19  04:10FT Boca Juniors0 - 2Union Santa Fe (0 - 1)
    16.01.19  04:10FT River Plate1 - 0Club Nacional (1 - 0)
    15.01.19  04:10FT Racing Club1 - 2Gimnasia L.P. (0 - 2)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Argentina's football leagues, Argentina's football cups, Argentina's football tournaments and Argentina's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Argentine football competitions including the Superliga, Copa de la Superliga, Primera B Nacional, Primera B Metropolitana, Primera C Metropolitana, Torneo Federal A, Supercopa, Copa Argentina & Torneos de Verano. Catch up with all of the latest Argentine football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Argentina!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement