My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Armenia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Armenia: Premier League

  • Premier League - Round 15
  • 02.12.19  12:45FT Gandzasar1 - 0Shirak FC (1 - 0)
    02.12.19  12:00FT FC Artsakh2 - 0Ararat Yerevan (1 - 0)
    01.12.19  13:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia0 - 0Banants Yerevan (0 - 0)
    01.12.19  12:30FT Lori FC8 - 0Yerevan (2 - 0)
    01.12.19  12:00FT Alashkert1 - 1Pyunik Yerevan (1 - 1)
  • Premier League - Round 16
  • 28.02.20  10:00 Ararat Yerevan - FC Ararat-Armenia -  
    28.02.20  10:00 Banants Yerevan - Lori FC -  
    28.02.20  10:00 Pyunik Yerevan - Gandzasar -  
    28.02.20  10:00 Shirak FC - FC Artsakh -  
    28.02.20  10:00 Yerevan - Alashkert -  

    Armenia: First Division

  • First Division - Round 18
  • 08.12.19  12:00FT Alashkert FC II1 - 0Shirak II -
    08.12.19  12:00FT Aragats2 - 2Ararat II -
    08.12.19  12:00FT FC Impuls Dilijan1 - 1Masis -
    08.12.19  12:00FT Torpedo Yerevan0 - 6Lernayin A. -
    08.12.19  12:00FT Van2 - 0Ararat Armenia II -
    06.12.19  12:00FT Ani Yerevan0 - 12Banants II -
    06.12.19  12:00FT BKMA1 - 2Lokomotiv -
    06.12.19  12:00FT West Armenia2 - 1Junior Sevan -
  • First Division - Round 17
  • 03.12.19  13:00FT Alashkert FC II3 - 2Junior Sevan -
    03.12.19  13:00FT Aragats2 - 2Lokomotiv -
    03.12.19  13:00FT Ararat II5 - 2FC Impuls Dilijan -
    03.12.19  13:00FT BKMA3 - 2Ararat Armenia II -
    03.12.19  13:00FT Torpedo Yerevan5 - 4Pyunik II -
    03.12.19  13:00FT Van3 - 3Lernayin A. -
    02.12.19  12:00FT Ani Yerevan2 - 0Masis -
    02.12.19  12:00FT West Armenia5 - 2Banants II -
  • First Division - Round 19
  • 28.02.20  13:00 Aragats - FC Impuls Dilijan -  
    28.02.20  13:00 Ararat Armenia II - Torpedo Yerevan -  
    28.02.20  13:00 Ararat II - BKMA -  
    28.02.20  13:00 Junior Sevan - Ani Yerevan -  
    28.02.20  13:00 Lokomotiv - Van -  
    28.02.20  13:00 Pyunik II - Alashkert FC II -  
    28.02.20  13:00 Shirak II - West Armenia -  
    28.02.20  18:15 Banants II - Masis -  
  • First Division - Round 20
  • 04.03.20  13:00 Ani Yerevan - Shirak II -  
    04.03.20  13:00 BKMA - Aragats -  
    04.03.20  13:00 FC Impuls Dilijan - Banants II -  
    04.03.20  13:00 Masis - Junior Sevan -  
    04.03.20  13:00 Torpedo Yerevan - Lokomotiv -  
    04.03.20  13:00 Van - Ararat II -  
    05.03.20  13:00 Alashkert FC II - Lernayin A. -  
    05.03.20  13:00 West Armenia - Pyunik II -  

    Armenia: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - Quarter Finals
  • 27.11.19  12:30FT Gandzasar3 - 1Alashkert (2 - 1)
    27.11.19  12:30FT Lori FC0 - 1Banants Yerevan (0 - 1)
    27.11.19  12:00FT Junior Sevan2 - 11FC Ararat-Armenia (0 - 6)
    27.11.19  12:00FT Van0 - 1FC Artsakh (0 - 0)
  • FA Cup - Semi Finals
  • 10.03.20  10:00 FC Artsakh - Banants Yerevan -  
    10.03.20  10:00 Gandzasar - FC Ararat-Armenia -  

    Armenia: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 24.09.19  17:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia3 - 2Alashkert (1 - 1)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Armenia's football leagues, Armenia's football cups, Armenia's football tournaments and Armenia's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Armenian football competitions including the Premier League, First Division, FA Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Armenian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Armenia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement