My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Armenia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Armenia: Premier League

  • Championship Group - Round 27
  • 07.07.20  17:00FT Alashkert5 - 1Lori FC (1 - 1)
    06.07.20  19:00FT Ararat Yerevan0 - 1FC Ararat-Armenia (0 - 0)
    06.07.20  17:00FT Noah4 - 0Shirak FC (1 - 0)
  • Championship Group - Round 26
  • 02.07.20  19:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia0 - 0Alashkert (0 - 0)
    02.07.20  17:00FT Noah1 - 0Ararat Yerevan (0 - 0)
    02.07.20  16:30FT Shirak FC0 - 0Lori FC (0 - 0)
  • Relegation Group - Round 26
  • 01.07.20  18:00FT Pyunik Yerevan2 - 3Gandzasar (0 - 1)
  • Championship Group - Round 28
  • 14.07.20  16:30 FC Ararat-Armenia - Noah -  
    14.07.20  16:30 Lori FC - Ararat Yerevan -  
    14.07.20  16:30 Shirak FC - Alashkert -  

    Armenia: First Division

  • First Division - Round 32
  • 09.07.20  16:00 Ararat Armenia IICANCArarat II -
    09.07.20  16:00 Pyunik IICANCBKMA -
  • First Division - Round 31
  • 08.07.20  17:00 Ararat IICANCLernayin A. -
  • First Division - Round 32
  • 08.07.20  16:00 Ani YerevanCANCWest Armenia -
    08.07.20  16:00 MasisCANCAlashkert FC II -
  • First Division - Round 31
  • 06.07.20  17:00 Alashkert FC IICANCAni Yerevan -
    06.07.20  17:00 West ArmeniaCANCFC Impuls Dilijan -
    06.07.20  16:00 LokomotivCANCArarat Armenia II -
    06.07.20  16:00 VanCANCJunior Sevan -
    05.07.20  17:00 BKMACANCShirak II -
    05.07.20  16:00 Torpedo YerevanCANCBanants II -
  • First Division - Round 30
  • 04.07.20  17:00 Lernayin A.CANCLokomotiv -
  • First Division - Round 31
  • 04.07.20  16:00 AragatsCANCPyunik II -
  • First Division - Round 30
  • 03.07.20  17:00 FC Impuls DilijanCANCArarat Armenia II -
    03.07.20  17:00 Pyunik IICANCArarat II -
    03.07.20  17:00 West ArmeniaCANCAlashkert FC II -
  • First Division - Round 32
  • 10.07.20  16:00 FC Impuls DilijanCANCLokomotiv -
    10.07.20  16:00 Junior SevanCANCTorpedo Yerevan -
    10.07.20  16:00 Lernayin A.CANCAragats -
    10.07.20  16:00 Shirak IICANCVan -
  • First Division - Round 33
  • 12.07.20  16:00 Alashkert FC IICANCBanants II -
    12.07.20  16:00 West ArmeniaCANCMasis -
    13.07.20  16:00 AragatsCANCArarat Armenia II -
    13.07.20  16:00 Torpedo YerevanCANCShirak II -
    14.07.20  16:00 Ani YerevanCANCFC Impuls Dilijan -
    14.07.20  16:00 Ararat IICANCLokomotiv -
    14.07.20  16:00 BKMACANCLernayin A. -
    14.07.20  16:00 VanCANCPyunik II -

    Armenia: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - Semi Finals
  • 24.06.20  18:45FT Gandzasar0 - 2FC Ararat-Armenia (0 - 1)
    24.06.20  16:30FT Noah2 - 1FC Urartu (1 - 1)
  • FA Cup - Final
  • 10.07.20  18:00 Noah - FC Ararat-Armenia -  

    Armenia: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 24.09.19  18:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia3 - 2Alashkert (1 - 1)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Armenia's football leagues, Armenia's football cups, Armenia's football tournaments and Armenia's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Armenian football competitions including the Premier League, First Division, FA Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Armenian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Armenia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement