My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Australia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Australia: A-League

  • A-League - Round 29
  • 26.04.20  11:00Pst Perth Glory FC - Central Coast Mariners FC -
    26.04.20  09:00Pst Melbourne City - Sydney FC -
    25.04.20  12:30Pst Western Sydney - Wellington Phoenix -
    25.04.20  07:00Pst Brisbane Roar FC - Adelaide United -
    24.04.20  12:30Pst Newcastle Jets FC - Western United FC -

    Australia: NPL ACT Capital Football

  • NPL ACT Capital Football - Round 9
  • 24.05.20  08:00Pst Gungahlin United - Tuggeranong United -
    23.05.20  12:40Pst Woden Vellet - Canberra FC -
    23.05.20  10:30Pst Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic -
    23.05.20  10:30Pst Monaro Panthers - Cooma Tigers FC -
  • NPL ACT Capital Football - Round 10
  • 30.05.20  10:30Pst Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst Canberra Olympic - Woden Vellet -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst Tuggeranong United - Cooma Tigers FC -
    31.05.20  09:45Pst Canberra FC - Gungahlin United -

    Australia: NPL NSW

  • NPL NSW - Round 13
  • 24.05.20  10:00Pst Blacktown City - Manly United FC -
    24.05.20  10:00Pst Sydney Olympic - APIA Tigers -
    24.05.20  09:30Pst Rockdale City Suns - Sutherland Sharks -
    24.05.20  08:00Pst North Shore Mariners - South Coast Wolves -
    24.05.20  08:00Pst Sydney United 58 FC - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -
    23.05.20  12:00Pst Marconi Stallions - Sydney Fc Youth -
  • NPL NSW - Round 14
  • 30.05.20  09:30Pst Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown City -
    30.05.20  12:00Pst APIA Tigers - Rockdale City Suns -
    31.05.20  07:30Pst South Coast Wolves - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst Sydney United 58 FC - Manly United FC -
    31.05.20  09:00Pst Sydney Olympic - Marconi Stallions -
    31.05.20  11:30Pst Sydney Fc Youth - North Shore Mariners -

    Australia: NPL Northern NSW

  • NPL Northern NSW - Round 9
  • 24.05.20  07:45Pst Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic -
    24.05.20  07:30Pst Adamstown Rosebud - Edgeworth Eagles -
    24.05.20  07:30Pst Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas -
    24.05.20  07:30Pst Maitland FC - Weston Workers -
    24.05.20  07:30Pst Valentine Phoenix - Charlestown City -
  • NPL Northern NSW - Round 10
  • 31.05.20  07:30Pst Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas -
    31.05.20  07:30Pst Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City -
    31.05.20  07:30Pst Maitland FC - Edgeworth Eagles -
    31.05.20  07:30Pst Valentine Phoenix - Weston Workers -
    31.05.20  07:45Pst Lake Macquarie City - Adamstown Rosebud -

    Australia: NPL Queensland

  • NPL Queensland - Round 14
  • 24.05.20  08:30Pst Moreton Bay United - Queensland Lions FC -
    24.05.20  07:00Pst Brisbane Roar Youth - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -
    23.05.20  12:30Pst Magpies Crusaders - Peninsula Power -
    23.05.20  12:00Pst Eastern Suburbs Brisbane - Capalaba -
    23.05.20  11:30Pst Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane Strikers -
    23.05.20  11:00Pst Gold Coast United - Olympic FC -
    23.05.20  10:30Pst Brisbane City - Redlands United -
  • NPL Queensland - Round 15
  • 06.06.20  10:00Pst Peninsula Power - Brisbane City -
    06.06.20  11:00Pst Queensland Lions FC - Redlands United -
    06.06.20  11:30Pst Brisbane Strikers - Magpies Crusaders -
    06.06.20  11:30Pst Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United -
    06.06.20  12:00Pst Eastern Suburbs Brisbane - Olympic FC -
    07.06.20  09:00Pst Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Moreton Bay United -
    07.06.20  10:15Pst Capalaba - Brisbane Roar Youth -

    Australia: NPL South Australia

  • NPL South Australia - Round 11
  • 23.05.20  12:30Pst Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide City FC -
    23.05.20  08:30Pst Adelaide Blue Eagles - Cumberland United -
    23.05.20  08:30Pst Adelaide Raiders - Para Hills Knights -
    23.05.20  08:30Pst Campbelltown City - Adelaide United II -
    23.05.20  08:30Pst Modbury Jets - NE Metrostars -
    22.05.20  13:45Pst Croydon Kings - Adelaide Comets -
  • NPL South Australia - Round 12
  • 30.05.20  08:00Pst Croydon Kings - Para Hills Knights -
    30.05.20  08:30Pst Adelaide Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City -
    30.05.20  08:30Pst Adelaide Comets - Modbury Jets -
    30.05.20  08:30Pst Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide United II -
    30.05.20  08:30Pst Cumberland United - Adelaide City FC -
    30.05.20  12:30Pst Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars -

    Australia: NPL Tasmania

  • NPL Tasmania - Round 7
  • 16.05.20  12:00Pst Olympia - South Hobart -
    16.05.20  09:30Pst Glenorchy Knights - Launceston City -
    16.05.20  07:15Pst Kingborough Lions - Devonport City -
    16.05.20  07:15Pst Riverside Olympic - Clarence United -
  • NPL Tasmania - Round 8
  • 30.05.20  07:00Pst Clarence United - Glenorchy Knights -
    30.05.20  07:15Pst Riverside Olympic - Olympia -
    30.05.20  09:30Pst Kingborough Lions - Launceston City -
    31.05.20  07:00Pst South Hobart - Devonport City -

    Australia: NPL Victoria

  • NPL Victoria - Round 14
  • 24.05.20  10:00Pst Heidelberg United - South Melbourne -
    23.05.20  11:00Pst Altona Magic - Hume City -
    23.05.20  08:00Pst Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons -
    22.05.20  13:30Pst Dandenong City - Dandenong Thunder -
    22.05.20  13:15Pst Bentleigh Greens - Eastern Lions SC -
    22.05.20  13:00Pst Green Gully - St. Albans Saints -
    22.05.20  12:30Pst Melbourne Knights FC - Port Melbourne -
  • NPL Victoria - Round 15
  • 29.05.20  13:15Pst Bentleigh Greens - Port Melbourne -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst Avondale FC - Altona Magic -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst Eastern Lions SC - South Melbourne -
    30.05.20  10:30Pst Hume City - Green Gully -
    30.05.20  12:00Pst Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights FC -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst St. Albans Saints - Dandenong City -
    31.05.20  10:00Pst Heidelberg United - Oakleigh Cannons -

    Australia: NPL Western Australia

  • NPL Western Australia - Round 10
  • 23.05.20  10:00Pst Armadale - Rockingham City FC -
    23.05.20  10:00Pst Bayswater City - Cockburn City -
    23.05.20  10:00Pst ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory Youth -
    23.05.20  10:00Pst Inglewood United - Floreat Athena -
    23.05.20  10:00Pst Perth SC - Gwelup Croatia -
    23.05.20  10:00Pst Sorrento - Balcatta -
  • NPL Western Australia - Round 11
  • 29.05.20  14:15Pst Perth Glory Youth - Perth SC -
    30.05.20  10:00Pst Balcatta - Inglewood United -
    30.05.20  10:00Pst Cockburn City - Armadale -
    30.05.20  10:00Pst Floreat Athena - ECU Joondalup -
    30.05.20  10:00Pst Gwelup Croatia - Bayswater City -
    30.05.20  10:00Pst Rockingham City FC - Sorrento -

    Australia: NPL Play Offs

  • NPL Play Offs - Final
  • 05.10.19  07:30AET * South Coast Wolves4 - 3Queensland Lions FC (0 - 1)
  • NPL Play Offs - Semi Finals
  • 29.09.19  07:30FT South Coast Wolves2 - 0Perth SC (1 - 0)

    Australia: Northern Territory

  • Northern Territory - Round 9
  • 23.05.20  13:30Pst Port Darwin - Hellenic Athletic -
    23.05.20  09:30Pst Darwin Hearts FC - Mindil Aces -
    22.05.20  14:00Pst Casuarina - University Azzurri FC -
  • Northern Territory - Round 10
  • 29.05.20  14:00Pst Mindil Aces - Port Darwin -
    30.05.20  09:30Pst University Azzurri FC - Hellenic Athletic -
    30.05.20  13:30Pst Casuarina - Darwin Hearts FC -

    Australia: Victorian Premier League One

  • Victorian Premier League One - Round 9
  • 25.05.20  13:30Pst Bulleen Lions - Werribee City -
    23.05.20  08:00Pst Langwarrin SC - Kingston City FC -
    23.05.20  08:00Pst Moreland City FC - Manningham United Blues -
    23.05.20  08:00Pst Moreland Zebras - Goulburn Valley Suns -
    23.05.20  08:00Pst North Geelong - Brunswick City -
    23.05.20  08:00Pst Northcote City - Pascoe Vale -
  • Victorian Premier League One - Round 10
  • 29.05.20  13:15Pst Pascoe Vale - Moreland Zebras -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst Brunswick City - Langwarrin SC -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst Moreland City FC - Bulleen Lions -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst North Geelong - Manningham United Blues -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst Werribee City - Goulburn Valley Suns -
    01.06.20  12:30Pst Kingston City FC - Northcote City -

    Australia: W-League

  • W-League Playoff - Final
  • 21.03.20  07:30FT Melbourne City W1 - 0Sydney FC W (1 - 0)
  • W-League Playoff - Semi Finals

  • Australia: FFA Cup

  • FFA Cup - Final
  • 23.10.19  11:30FT Adelaide United4 - 0Melbourne City (1 - 0)

    Australia: NPL Youth League

  • Queensland - Round 14
  • 26.05.20  11:30Pst Brisbane City U20 - Redlands United U20 -
    24.05.20  09:00Pst Eastern Suburbs U20 - Capalaba Bulldogs U20 -
  • Victoria - Round 14
  • Queensland - Round 14
  • 24.05.20  06:15Pst Moreton Bay United U20 - Lions FC U20 -
  • Victoria - Round 14
  • Queensland - Round 14
  • Victoria - Round 14
  • 23.05.20  09:00Pst Altona Magic U20 - Hume City FC U20 -
  • Western - Round 10
  • 23.05.20  08:00Pst Armadale U20 - Rockingham City FC U20 -
    23.05.20  08:00Pst Bayswater City U20 - Cockburn City U20 -
    23.05.20  08:00Pst ECU Joondalup U20 - Perth Glory U20 -
  • Victoria - Round 14
  • 23.05.20  08:00Pst Green Gully SC U20 - St Albans Saints U20 -
  • Western - Round 10
  • 23.05.20  08:00Pst Inglewood United U20 - Floreat Athena U20 -
    23.05.20  08:00Pst Perth U20 - Gwelup Croatia U20 -
    23.05.20  08:00Pst Sorrento U20 - Balcatta U20 -
  • Queensland - Round 14
  • 23.05.20  07:30Pst Gold Coast United FC U20 - Olympic FC U20 -
  • Victoria - Round 14
  • 22.05.20  11:30Pst Dandenong City U20 - Dandenong Thunder SC U20 -
    22.05.20  11:15Pst Bentleigh Greens U20 - Eastern Lions SC U20 -
  • Victoria - Round 15
  • Western - Round 11
  • 30.05.20  06:00Pst Perth Glory U20 - Perth U20 -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst Balcatta U20 - Inglewood United U20 -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst Cockburn City U20 - Armadale U20 -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst Floreat Athena U20 - ECU Joondalup U20 -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst Gwelup Croatia U20 - Bayswater City U20 -
    30.05.20  08:00Pst Rockingham City FC U20 - Sorrento U20 -
  • Victoria - Round 15
  • 30.05.20  10:00Pst Dandenong Thunder SC U20 - Melbourne Knights FC U20 -
    30.05.20  12:45Pst Hume City FC U20 - Green Gully SC U20 -
    31.05.20  05:30Pst St Albans Saints U20 - Dandenong City U20 -
    31.05.20  05:45Pst Avondale Heights U20 - Altona Magic U20 -
    31.05.20  08:00Pst Heidelberg United U20 - Oakleigh Cannons FC U20 -

    Australia: National Youth League

  • Championship Final - Final
  • 31.01.20  08:30FT Sydney Fc Youth5 - 1Melbourne Victory Youth (2 - 1)
  • Y-League - Round 10

  • Australia: Brisbane Premier League

  • Brisbane Premier League - Round 10
  • 24.05.20  11:00Pst Brisbane Knights - Albany Creek -
    24.05.20  11:00Pst North Star - St George Willawong FC -
    23.05.20  12:00Pst Toowong - Grange Thistle -
    23.05.20  11:30Pst Bayside United - Caboolture FC -
    22.05.20  13:30Pst Centenary Stormers - Acacia Ridge -
    22.05.20  13:30Pst Taringa Rovers - The Gap -
  • Brisbane Premier League - Round 11
  • 29.05.20  13:30Pst Albany Creek - North Star -
    30.05.20  11:00Pst Acacia Ridge - Toowong -
    30.05.20  11:00Pst Caboolture FC - Brisbane Knights -
    31.05.20  09:00Pst Grange Thistle - Taringa Rovers -
    31.05.20  10:00Pst St George Willawong FC - Centenary Stormers -
    31.05.20  10:00Pst The Gap - Bayside United -

    Australia: Southern State League

  • Southern State League - Round 11
  • 23.05.20  12:45Pst Vipers FC - West Torrens Birkalla -
    23.05.20  10:30Pst Seaford Rangers - White City -
    23.05.20  08:30Pst Playford City Patriots - Adelaide Victory -
    23.05.20  08:30Pst Sturt Lions - Adelaide Hills -
    23.05.20  08:30Pst West Adelaide - South Adelaide -
    23.05.20  07:30Pst Western Strikers - Fulham United FC -
  • Southern State League - Round 12
  • 30.05.20  08:30Pst Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Hills -
    30.05.20  08:30Pst Playford City Patriots - Western Strikers -
    30.05.20  08:30Pst Sturt Lions - White City -
    30.05.20  08:30Pst West Adelaide - Fulham United FC -
    30.05.20  10:30Pst Seaford Rangers - West Torrens Birkalla -
    30.05.20  17:30Pst Vipers FC - South Adelaide -

    Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1

  • Division One - Round 10
  • 24.05.20  10:00Pst Brisbane Athletic - Samford Rangers -
    24.05.20  10:00Pst Mt Gravatt Hawks - Western Spirit -
    23.05.20  10:00Pst Ipswich City - The Lakes -
    23.05.20  10:00Pst New Farm United - University of Queensland -
    22.05.20  13:30Pst AC Carina - Annerley -
    22.05.20  13:30Pst North Pine - Virginia United -
  • Division One - Round 11
  • 30.05.20  10:00Pst Samford Rangers - North Pine -
    30.05.20  10:30Pst Western Spirit - Brisbane Athletic -
    30.05.20  11:00Pst Virginia United - New Farm United -
    30.05.20  12:00Pst The Lakes - Mt Gravatt Hawks -
    31.05.20  09:30Pst Annerley - Ipswich City -
    31.05.20  11:30Pst University of Queensland - AC Carina -

    Australia: NSW 2

  • NSW 2 - Round 12
  • 24.05.20  08:00Pst Central Coast Mariners Youth - Spirit FC -
    24.05.20  08:00Pst Hakoah Sydney City - SD Raiders FC -
    24.05.20  08:00Pst St George City - St George -
    23.05.20  12:00Pst Hills United FC - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth -
    23.05.20  12:00Pst Northern Tigers - Bonnyrigg White Eagles -
    23.05.20  11:00Pst Mounties Wanderers - Blacktown Spartans -
  • NSW 2 - Round 13
  • 30.05.20  08:00Pst St George City - Hills United FC -
    30.05.20  10:00Pst Hakoah Sydney City - Central Coast Mariners Youth -
    30.05.20  11:00Pst Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Mounties Wanderers -
    30.05.20  12:00Pst Blacktown Spartans - Northern Tigers -
    30.05.20  12:00Pst St George - SD Raiders FC -
    30.05.20  12:00Pst Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth - Spirit FC -

    Australia: Queensland Premier League

  • Queensland Premier League - Round 12
  • 24.05.20  10:00Pst Rochedale Rovers - SWQ Thunder -
    24.05.20  08:00Pst Ipswich Knights - Souths United -
    23.05.20  12:00Pst Western Pride - Sunshine Coast FC -
    23.05.20  11:30Pst Holland Park Hawks - Logan Lightning -
    23.05.20  11:00Pst Southside Eagles - Wolves -
  • Queensland Premier League - Round 13
  • 06.06.20  11:00Pst Mitchelton - Western Pride -
    06.06.20  11:00Pst Souths United - Southside Eagles -
    06.06.20  11:30Pst Rochedale Rovers - Wolves -
    07.06.20  08:00Pst Ipswich Knights - Logan Lightning -
    07.06.20  11:00Pst Holland Park Hawks - SWQ Thunder -
  • Queensland Premier League - Round 14
  • 12.06.20  13:30Pst Wolves - Ipswich Knights -

    Australia: Pre-Season Cup

  • Final - Round 1
  • 06.08.08  10:30AP Wellington Phoenix0 - 0
    (7 - 8)
    Melbourne Victory * (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 03.08.08  08:00FT Brisbane Roar FC1 - 2Central Coast Mariners FC (0 - 2)
    02.08.08  12:00FT Sydney FC2 - 3Wellington Phoenix (2 - 0)
    02.08.08  08:00FT Adelaide United0 - 0Perth Glory FC (0 - 0)
    02.08.08  07:30FT Newcastle Jets FC0 - 1Melbourne Victory (0 - 0)

    Australia: All Star Game

  • All Star Game - ASG
  • 10.08.14  12:30FT A-League All Stars2 - 3Juventus (1 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Australia's football leagues, Australia's football cups, Australia's football tournaments and Australia's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Australian football competitions including the A-League, NPL ACT Capital Football, NPL NSW, NPL Northern NSW, NPL Queensland, NPL South Australia, NPL Tasmania, NPL Victoria, NPL Western Australia, NPL Play Offs, Northern Territory, Victorian Premier League One, W-League, FFA Cup, NPL Youth League, National Youth League, Brisbane Premier League, Southern State League, Brisbane Viva Capital League 1, NSW 2, Queensland Premier League, Pre-Season Cup & All Star Game. Catch up with all of the latest Australian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Australia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement