SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Australia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Australia: A-League

  • Playoffs - Final
  • 19.05.19  11:40AP Perth Glory FC0 - 0
    (1 - 4)
    Sydney FC * (0 - 0)

    Australia: NPL ACT Capital Football

  • NPL ACT Capital Football - Round 14
  • 20.07.19  10:30FT Monaro Panthers2 - 3Canberra Olympic (1 - 3)
    20.07.19  10:00FT Riverina Rhinos0 - 2Cooma Tigers FC (0 - 1)
    20.07.19  08:00FT Woden Vellet3 - 3Canberra FC (2 - 2)
  • NPL ACT Capital Football - Round 13
  • 14.07.19  08:00FT Canberra Olympic3 - 1Tuggeranong United (2 - 1)
    14.07.19  08:00FT Cooma Tigers FC3 - 0Woden Vellet (1 - 0)
  • NPL ACT Capital Football - Round 15
  • 27.07.19  08:00 Belconnen United - Canberra Olympic -  
    27.07.19  08:00 Canberra FC - Riverina Rhinos -  
    28.07.19  08:00 Gungahlin United - Woden Vellet -  
    28.07.19  08:00 Tuggeranong United - Monaro Panthers -  

    Australia: NPL NSW

  • NPL NSW - Round 19
  • 21.07.19  10:00FT Hakoah Sydney City1 - 2Manly United FC (0 - 1)
    21.07.19  09:30FT Rockdale City Suns2 - 4Blacktown City (0 - 2)
    21.07.19  08:30FT APIA Tigers3 - 1Sydney Olympic (1 - 0)
    21.07.19  08:00FT Sydney United 58 FC0 - 2Sydney Fc Youth (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  12:00FT Marconi Stallions4 - 2Mt Druitt Town Rangers (2 - 1)
    20.07.19  11:00FT South Coast Wolves4 - 0Sutherland Sharks (2 - 0)
  • NPL NSW - Round 20
  • 27.07.19  11:30 Sutherland Sharks - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -  
    27.07.19  12:00 APIA Tigers - Sydney Fc Youth -  
    28.07.19  08:00 Blacktown City - South Coast Wolves -  
    28.07.19  08:00 Manly United FC - Rockdale City Suns -  
    28.07.19  09:00 Sydney Olympic - Marconi Stallions -  
    28.07.19  10:00 Hakoah Sydney City - Sydney United 58 FC -  

    Australia: NPL Northern NSW

  • NPL Northern NSW - Round 18
  • 21.07.19  07:30FT Adamstown Rosebud0 - 1Lake Macquarie City (0 - 0)
    21.07.19  07:30FT Valentine Phoenix1 - 2Broadmeadow Magic (0 - 1)
    21.07.19  07:30FT Weston Workers1 - 0Lambton Jaffas (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  10:00FT Newcastle Jets Youth0 - 2Hamilton Olympic (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  08:30FT Edgeworth Eagles3 - 1Maitland FC (1 - 0)
  • NPL Northern NSW - Round 16
  • 17.07.19  12:00FT Adamstown Rosebud0 - 3Charlestown City (0 - 2)
  • NPL Northern NSW - Round 12
  • 24.07.19  11:30 Valentine Phoenix - Adamstown Rosebud -  
  • NPL Northern NSW - Round 19
  • 26.07.19  11:30 Maitland FC - Lake Macquarie City -  
    27.07.19  07:30 Lambton Jaffas - Newcastle Jets Youth -  
    27.07.19  10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud -  
    28.07.19  07:30 Charlestown City - Valentine Phoenix -  
    28.07.19  07:30 Weston Workers - Broadmeadow Magic -  

    Australia: NPL Queensland

  • NPL Queensland - Round 2
  • 21.07.19  08:00FT Magpies Crusaders4 - 3Olympic FC (1 - 3)
  • NPL Queensland - Round 18
  • 20.07.19  11:00FT Brisbane Strikers12 - 1Sunshine Coast FC (6 - 0)
    20.07.19  10:00FT SWQ Thunder1 - 2Gold Coast Knights (0 - 1)
  • NPL Queensland - Round 12
  • 19.07.19  12:30FT Gold Coast United2 - 3Redlands United (2 - 1)
  • NPL Queensland - Round 17
  • 17.07.19  13:00FT Brisbane Roar Youth7 - 2SWQ Thunder (5 - 1)
  • NPL Queensland - Round 25
  • 27.07.19  10:00 Redlands United - Sunshine Coast FC -  
    27.07.19  10:00 SWQ Thunder - Peninsula Power -  
    27.07.19  11:30 Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs Brisbane -  
    27.07.19  12:00 Magpies Crusaders - Moreton Bay United -  
    27.07.19  12:00 Western Pride - Gold Coast United -  
    28.07.19  08:00 Brisbane Roar Youth - Brisbane City -  
    28.07.19  11:00 Olympic FC - Queensland Lions FC -  
  • NPL Queensland - Round 11
  • 30.07.19  12:30 Gold Coast Knights - Brisbane City -  

    Australia: NPL South Australia

  • NPL South Australia - Round 18
  • 20.07.19  11:00FT West Adelaide1 - 3Croydon Kings (0 - 1)
    20.07.19  08:30FT Adelaide City FC1 - 1Adelaide Blue Eagles (1 - 1)
    20.07.19  08:30FT Adelaide Raiders4 - 0South Adelaide (2 - 0)
    20.07.19  08:30FT Campbelltown City1 - 2Adelaide United II (1 - 1)
    20.07.19  08:30FT NE Metrostars1 - 2Adelaide Olympic (0 - 1)
    20.07.19  08:30FT Para Hills Knights0 - 0Adelaide Comets (0 - 0)
  • NPL South Australia - Round 19
  • 27.07.19  08:30 Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United II -  
    27.07.19  08:30 Croydon Kings - Adelaide Blue Eagles -  
    27.07.19  08:30 NE Metrostars - Adelaide Raiders -  
    27.07.19  08:30 Para Hills Knights - Adelaide City FC -  
    27.07.19  08:30 West Adelaide - South Adelaide -  
    27.07.19  12:30 Adelaide Olympic - Campbelltown City -  

    Australia: NPL Tasmania

  • NPL Tasmania - Round 20
  • 21.07.19  07:15FT Hobart Zebras2 - 2Devonport City (1 - 0)
    20.07.19  07:30FT Riverside Olympic2 - 0Clarence United (1 - 0)
    20.07.19  07:15FT Kingborough Lions0 - 2Launceston City (0 - 0)
    19.07.19  13:15FT Olympia3 - 1South Hobart (1 - 0)
  • NPL Tasmania - Round 14
  • 27.07.19  07:00 South Hobart - Launceston City -  
  • NPL Tasmania - Round 21
  • 27.07.19  07:15 Devonport City - Olympia -  
    27.07.19  07:30 Riverside Olympic - Glenorchy Knights -  
    27.07.19  09:30 Clarence United - Hobart Zebras -  

    Australia: NPL Victoria

  • NPL Victoria - Round 22
  • 20.07.19  12:00FT Dandenong Thunder1 - 1Avondale FC (1 - 1)
    20.07.19  11:00FT Altona Magic1 - 2Dandenong City (1 - 0)
    20.07.19  10:30FT Hume City3 - 1South Melbourne (1 - 0)
    20.07.19  08:00FT Green Gully5 - 2Kingston City FC (1 - 2)
    19.07.19  13:15FT Bentleigh Greens0 - 3Heidelberg United (0 - 0)
    19.07.19  12:45FT Melbourne Knights FC2 - 1Pascoe Vale (1 - 0)
    19.07.19  12:45FT Oakleigh Cannons1 - 1Port Melbourne (0 - 1)
  • NPL Victoria - Round 21
  • 15.07.19  13:30FT Kingston City FC1 - 0Heidelberg United (1 - 0)
    14.07.19  09:00FT South Melbourne1 - 1Melbourne Knights FC (1 - 1)
  • NPL Victoria - Round 23
  • 26.07.19  13:15 Bentleigh Greens - Kingston City FC -  
    26.07.19  13:15 Pascoe Vale - Hume City -  
    26.07.19  13:30 Dandenong City - Heidelberg United -  
    27.07.19  08:00 Green Gully - Melbourne Knights FC -  
    27.07.19  11:00 Port Melbourne - Altona Magic -  
    27.07.19  12:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Avondale FC -  
    28.07.19  09:00 South Melbourne - Dandenong Thunder -  

    Australia: NPL Western Australia

  • NPL Western Australia - Round 16
  • 13.07.19  10:00FT Floreat Athena1 - 0Balcatta (0 - 0)
    13.07.19  10:00FT Inglewood United2 - 1Armadale (2 - 1)
    13.07.19  10:00FT Perth SC1 - 1Bayswater City (0 - 0)
    13.07.19  10:00FT Rockingham City FC2 - 2ECU Joondalup (1 - 2)
    13.07.19  10:00FT Stirling Lions2 - 2Cockburn City (1 - 0)
    13.07.19  08:00FT Sorrento3 - 2Perth Glory Youth (1 - 1)
  • NPL Western Australia - Round 17
  • 27.07.19  10:00 Armadale - Floreat Athena -  
    27.07.19  10:00 Cockburn City - Balcatta -  
    27.07.19  10:00 Perth Glory Youth - ECU Joondalup -  
    27.07.19  10:00 Perth SC - Inglewood United -  
    27.07.19  10:00 Sorrento - Bayswater City -  
    27.07.19  10:00 Stirling Lions - Rockingham City FC -  

    Australia: NPL Play Offs

  • NPL Play Offs - Final
  • 30.09.18  10:30FT Campbelltown City2 - 1Queensland Lions FC (2 - 0)

    Australia: Northern Territory

  • Northern Territory - Round 14
  • 20.07.19  13:30FT University Azzurri FC1 - 0Port Darwin (1 - 0)
    20.07.19  09:30FT Casuarina2 - 0Hellenic Athletic (1 - 0)
    19.07.19  14:00FT Mindil Aces3 - 0Darwin Olympic Sc -
  • Northern Territory - Round 15
  • 26.07.19  14:00 Hellenic Athletic - University Azzurri FC -  
    27.07.19  09:30 Mindil Aces - Port Darwin -  
    27.07.19  13:30 Casuarina - Darwin Olympic Sc -  

    Australia: Victorian Premier League One

  • Victorian Premier League One - Round 22
  • 21.07.19  08:00FT Melbourne Victory Youth0 - 1Whittlesea Ranges (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  11:30FT Geelong SC1 - 0North Geelong (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  11:00FT Melbourne City FC Youth4 - 3Box Hill United (2 - 2)
    20.07.19  09:00FT Ballarat City FC1 - 1Moreland Zebras (0 - 1)
    20.07.19  08:15FT Northcote City2 - 0Manningham United Blues (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  08:00FT Brunswick City0 - 1St. Albans Saints (0 - 1)
    20.07.19  08:00FT Eastern Lions SC3 - 2Goulburn Valley Suns (1 - 2)
    20.07.19  08:00FT Langwarrin SC4 - 0Springvale White Eagles (2 - 0)
    20.07.19  08:00FT Murray United FC0 - 2Bulleen Lions (0 - 1)
    20.07.19  07:30FT Werribee City2 - 1Moreland City FC (0 - 0)
  • Victorian Premier League One - Round 21
  • 15.07.19  13:30FT Bulleen Lions2 - 2Langwarrin SC (2 - 1)
  • Victorian Premier League One - Round 23
  • 27.07.19  08:00 Moreland City FC - Melbourne Victory Youth -  
    27.07.19  08:00 Moreland Zebras - Geelong SC -  
    27.07.19  08:00 Springvale White Eagles - Murray United FC -  
    27.07.19  08:00 Werribee City - North Geelong -  
    27.07.19  08:00 Whittlesea Ranges - Brunswick City -  
    27.07.19  08:15 Box Hill United - Langwarrin SC -  
    27.07.19  09:00 Manningham United Blues - Eastern Lions SC -  
    27.07.19  12:00 Goulburn Valley Suns - Melbourne City FC Youth -  
    28.07.19  08:00 St. Albans Saints - Ballarat City FC -  
    29.07.19  13:30 Bulleen Lions - Northcote City -  

    Australia: FFA Cup

  • FFA Cup - Final
  • 30.10.18  11:30FT Adelaide United2 - 1Sydney FC (1 - 1)
  • FFA Cup - 1/16
  • 24.07.19  12:30 Adelaide Olympic - Floreat Athena -
    24.07.19  12:30 Bulleen Lions - Moreland Zebras -
    24.07.19  12:30 Darwin Olympic Sc - Edgeworth Eagles -
    24.07.19  12:30 Magpies Crusaders - Coomera -
    24.07.19  12:30 Mt Druitt Town Rangers - Manly United FC -
    24.07.19  12:30 Olympic FC - Bayswater City -

    Australia: W-League

  • Playoffs - Final
  • 16.02.19  08:30FT Sydney FC W4 - 2Perth Glory FC W (2 - 1)
  • Playoffs - Semi Finals
  • 10.02.19  11:15FT Brisbane Roar FC W1 - 2Sydney FC W (0 - 1)
    10.02.19  06:00AET Melbourne Victory W2 - 4Perth Glory FC W * (1 - 0)

    Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1

  • Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 - Round 18
  • 21.07.19  10:00FT St George Willawong FC3 - 0Moggill (3 - 0)
    20.07.19  11:00FT Mt Gravatt Hawks2 - 2Samford Rangers (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  11:00FT North Star6 - 2Virginia United (2 - 2)
    20.07.19  10:15FT Ipswich City2 - 1Pine Hills (1 - 0)
    20.07.19  09:00FT New Farm United4 - 1Annerley (2 - 1)
    19.07.19  13:30FT AC Carina6 - 0Western Spirit (2 - 0)
  • Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 - Round 19
  • 27.07.19  11:00 Annerley - St George Willawong FC -  
    27.07.19  11:00 Moggill - AC Carina -  
    27.07.19  11:00 North Star - Ipswich City -  
    27.07.19  11:00 Pine Hills - Mt Gravatt Hawks -  
    27.07.19  11:00 Samford Rangers - New Farm United -  
    28.07.19  11:00 Virginia United - Western Spirit -  

    Australia: NSW 2

  • NSW 2 - Round 21
  • 21.07.19  12:00FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth0 - 3St George (0 - 1)
    21.07.19  08:00FT St George City0 - 5Mounties Wanderers (0 - 2)
    20.07.19  12:00FT Bankstown Berries FC1 - 2North Shore Mariners (1 - 0)
    20.07.19  12:00FT Macarthur Rams1 - 1Central Coast Mariners Youth (1 - 1)
    20.07.19  12:00FT Rydalmere0 - 0Blacktown Spartans (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  11:30FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles6 - 0Northern Tigers (2 - 0)
    20.07.19  10:00FT Hills United FC4 - 1Spirit FC (3 - 0)
  • NSW 2 - Round 22
  • 27.07.19  12:00 Bankstown Berries FC - Macarthur Rams -  
    27.07.19  12:00 Blacktown Spartans - Northern Tigers -  
    27.07.19  12:00 Mounties Wanderers - Rydalmere -  
    27.07.19  12:00 Spirit FC - Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth -  
    28.07.19  08:00 Central Coast Mariners Youth - Hills United FC -  
    28.07.19  08:00 St George City - St George -  
    28.07.19  08:30 North Shore Mariners - Bonnyrigg White Eagles -  

    Australia: Queensland Premier League

  • Queensland Premier League - Round 8
  • 21.07.19  09:00FT Sunshine Coast Wanderers1 - 1Southside Eagles (0 - 1)
  • Queensland Premier League - Round 4
  • 20.07.19  10:15FT Rochedale Rovers1 - 2Logan Lightning (0 - 0)
  • Queensland Premier League - Round 15
  • 24.07.19  13:30 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Mitchelton -  
  • Queensland Premier League - Round 17
  • 27.07.19  11:00 Logan Lightning - Souths United -  
    27.07.19  11:00 Southside Eagles - Wolves -  
  • Queensland Premier League - Round 18
  • 27.07.19  11:00Canc. Wide Bay Buccaneers - Capalaba -
  • Queensland Premier League - Round 17
  • 27.07.19  11:15 Rochedale Rovers - Mitchelton -  
    28.07.19  08:00 Ipswich Knights - Holland Park Hawks -  
    28.07.19  09:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Capalaba -  

    Australia: NPL Youth League

  • NPL Youth Queensland - Round 22
  • 22.07.19  12:00FT Redlands United U201 - 4Western Pride U20 (0 - 1)
  • NPL Youth Queensland - Round 23
  • 21.07.19  08:00FT Brisbane Roar U201 - 3Lions FC U20 (1 - 2)
  • NPL Youth Victoria - Round 22
  • NPL Youth Queensland - Round 18
  • 21.07.19  07:45FT Brisbane Strikers U201 - 1Sunshine Coast U20 (0 - 1)
  • NPL Youth Victoria - Round 22
  • NPL Youth Queensland - Round 18
  • 20.07.19  08:00FT SWQ Thunder U202 - 1Gold Coast Knights U20 (2 - 0)
  • NPL Youth Victoria - Round 22
  • 20.07.19  06:00FT Green Gully SC U201 - 3Kingston City U20 (1 - 2)
    19.07.19  11:15FT Bentleigh Greens U205 - 2Heidelberg United U20 (1 - 2)
  • NPL Youth Victoria - Round 23
  • 26.07.19  11:15 Bentleigh Greens U20 - Kingston City U20 -  
    26.07.19  11:15 Pascoe Vale SC U20 - Hume City FC U20 -  
    26.07.19  11:30 Dandenong City U20 - Heidelberg United U20 -  
    27.07.19  06:00 Green Gully SC U20 - Melbourne Knights FC U20 -  
  • NPL Youth Western - Round 17
  • 27.07.19  08:00 Armadale U20 - Floreat Athena U20 -  
    27.07.19  08:00 Cockburn City U20 - Balcatta U20 -  
    27.07.19  08:00 Perth Glory U20 - ECU Joondalup U20 -  
    27.07.19  08:00 Perth U20 - Inglewood United U20 -  
  • NPL Youth Queensland - Round 25
  • 27.07.19  08:00 Redlands United U20 - Sunshine Coast U20 -  
  • NPL Youth Western - Round 17
  • 27.07.19  08:00 Stirling Lions U20 - Rockingham City FC U20 -  
  • NPL Youth Queensland - Round 25
  • 27.07.19  08:00 SWQ Thunder U20 - Peninsula Power U20 -  
    27.07.19  08:00 Western Pride U20 - Gold Coast United FC U20 -  
  • NPL Youth Victoria - Round 23
  • NPL Youth Queensland - Round 25
  • NPL Youth Victoria - Round 23
  • NPL Youth Queensland - Round 25
  • 28.07.19  06:00 Brisbane Roar U20 - Brisbane City U20 -  
  • NPL Youth Victoria - Round 23
  • NPL Youth Queensland - Round 25
  • 28.07.19  08:30 Olympic FC U20 - Lions FC U20 -  
  • NPL Youth Victoria - Round 17
  • 30.07.19  12:30 Heidelberg United U20 - Hume City FC U20 -  
  • NPL Youth Queensland - Round 9
  • 31.07.19  12:30 Western Pride U20 - Peninsula Power U20 -  

    Australia: National Youth League

  • Championship Final - Final
  • National Youth League - Round 10

  • Australia: Brisbane Premier League

  • Brisbane Premier League - Round 18
  • 21.07.19  10:00FT Caboolture FC2 - 1Centenary Stormers (1 - 1)
    20.07.19  12:00FT North Pine1 - 10The Gap (0 - 4)
    20.07.19  11:00FT Albany Creek0 - 0Grange Thistle (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  11:00FT Bayside United1 - 0Acacia Ridge (1 - 0)
    20.07.19  10:00FT Taringa Rovers5 - 0University of Queensland (3 - 0)
    19.07.19  13:30FT Brisbane Knights3 - 6Toowong (0 - 3)
  • Brisbane Premier League - Round 19
  • 26.07.19  13:30 Centenary Stormers - Taringa Rovers -  
    27.07.19  10:00 The Gap - Albany Creek -  
    27.07.19  10:00 University of Queensland - Bayside United -  
    27.07.19  10:30 Grange Thistle - Caboolture FC -  
    27.07.19  12:00 Toowong - Acacia Ridge -  
    28.07.19  11:00 Brisbane Knights - North Pine -  

    Australia: Southern State League

  • Southern State League - Round 18
  • 20.07.19  10:30FT White City3 - 1Noarlunga United (0 - 1)
    20.07.19  08:30FT Cumberland United4 - 0Western Strikers (1 - 0)
    20.07.19  08:30FT Fulham United FC3 - 4Seaford Rangers (3 - 3)
    20.07.19  08:30FT Playford City Patriots1 - 0Sturt Lions (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  08:30FT Salisbury United0 - 3Modbury Jets (0 - 1)
    20.07.19  08:30FT West Torrens Birkalla1 - 1Adelaide Victory (0 - 1)
  • Southern State League - Round 19
  • 27.07.19  08:30 Adelaide Victory - Sturt Lions -  
    27.07.19  08:30 Fulham United FC - Noarlunga United -  
    27.07.19  08:30 Playford City Patriots - Western Strikers -  
    27.07.19  08:30 Salisbury United - Seaford Rangers -  
    27.07.19  10:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Modbury Jets -  
    27.07.19  12:30 Cumberland United - White City -  

    Australia: Pre-Season Cup

  • Final - Round 1
  • 06.08.08  10:30AP Wellington Phoenix0 - 0
    (7 - 8)
    Melbourne Victory * (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 03.08.08  08:00FT Brisbane Roar FC1 - 2Central Coast Mariners FC (0 - 2)
    02.08.08  12:00FT Sydney FC2 - 3Wellington Phoenix (2 - 0)
    02.08.08  08:00FT Adelaide United0 - 0Perth Glory FC (0 - 0)
    02.08.08  07:30FT Newcastle Jets FC0 - 1Melbourne Victory (0 - 0)

    Australia: All Star Game

  • All Star Game - ASG
  • 10.08.14  12:30FT A-League All Stars2 - 3Juventus (1 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Australia's football leagues, Australia's football cups, Australia's football tournaments and Australia's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Australian football competitions including the A-League, NPL ACT Capital Football, NPL NSW, NPL Northern NSW, NPL Queensland, NPL South Australia, NPL Tasmania, NPL Victoria, NPL Western Australia, NPL Play Offs, Northern Territory, Victorian Premier League One, FFA Cup, W-League, Brisbane Viva Capital League 1, NSW 2, Queensland Premier League, NPL Youth League, National Youth League, Brisbane Premier League, Southern State League, Pre-Season Cup & All Star Game. Catch up with all of the latest Australian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Australia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement