My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Australia: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Australia: A-League

  • A-League - Round 38
  • 18.04.21  12:15FT Perth Glory FC1 - 3Wellington Phoenix (0 - 0)
  • A-League - Round 31
  • 18.04.21  10:10FT Macarthur FC2 - 2Newcastle Jets FC (2 - 1)
  • A-League - Round 12
  • 18.04.21  08:05FT Sydney FC2 - 2Adelaide United (1 - 0)
  • A-League - Round 31
  • 17.04.21  11:10FT Melbourne City7 - 0Melbourne Victory (2 - 0)
  • A-League - Round 33
  • A-League - Round 31
  • 17.04.21  09:00Pst Wellington Phoenix - Western United FC -
    16.04.21  11:05FT Western Sydney1 - 2Brisbane Roar FC (1 - 2)
  • A-League - Round 20
  • 14.04.21  11:35FT Adelaide United3 - 1Macarthur FC (1 - 1)
  • A-League - Round 10
  • 13.04.21  11:05FT Newcastle Jets FC1 - 1Perth Glory FC (0 - 0)
  • A-League - Round 5
  • A-League - Round 33
  • A-League - Round 31
  • A-League - Round 5
  • 24.04.21  11:10 Macarthur FC - Melbourne City -
  • A-League - Round 33
  • 25.04.21  06:00Pst Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne City -
  • A-League - Round 21
  • 25.04.21  06:05 Brisbane Roar FC - Perth Glory FC -
  • A-League - Round 33
  • A-League - Round 8
  • A-League - Round 24
  • 27.04.21  11:35 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory -
  • A-League - Round 37

  • Australia: NPL ACT Capital Football

  • NPL ACT Capital Football - Round 2
  • 18.04.21  07:00FT Canberra FC4 - 1Tuggeranong United (3 - 0)
    18.04.21  07:00FT Gungahlin United1 - 2Cooma Tigers FC (1 - 2)
    17.04.21  09:30FT Monaro Panthers1 - 2Woden Vellet (0 - 1)
    17.04.21  07:00FT Canberra Olympic3 - 0Belconnen United (0 - 0)
  • NPL ACT Capital Football - Round 3
  • 24.04.21  07:00 Belconnen United - Monaro Panthers -  
    24.04.21  07:00 Canberra FC - Woden Vellet -  
    24.04.21  07:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United -  
    25.04.21  07:15 Cooma Tigers FC - Tuggeranong United -  

    Australia: NPL NSW

  • NPL NSW - Round 8
  • 18.04.21  10:30FT Sydney Fc Youth2 - 3APIA Tigers (0 - 2)
    18.04.21  06:30FT South Coast Wolves0 - 5Blacktown City (0 - 2)
    17.04.21  11:00FT Mt Druitt Town Rangers0 - 0Sydney United 58 FC (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  10:00FT Marconi Stallions0 - 0Sydney Olympic (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  07:30FT Sutherland Sharks0 - 4Rockdale City Suns (0 - 2)
    17.04.21  07:00FT Northbridge FC Bulls3 - 4Manly United FC (0 - 1)
  • NPL NSW - Round 4
  • 14.04.21  11:30FT Sydney Olympic0 - 1South Coast Wolves (0 - 1)
  • NPL NSW - Round 9

  • Australia: NPL Northern NSW

  • NPL Northern NSW - Round 4
  • 18.04.21  08:30FT Maitland FC3 - 1Charlestown City (1 - 1)
    18.04.21  06:30FT Broadmeadow Magic2 - 0Weston Workers (1 - 0)
    17.04.21  09:00FT Edgeworth Eagles0 - 1Hamilton Olympic (0 - 1)
    17.04.21  06:30FT Adamstown Rosebud6 - 3Valentine Phoenix (3 - 1)
    17.04.21  06:30FT Lambton Jaffas2 - 1Lake Macquarie City (1 - 1)
  • NPL Northern NSW - Round 5
  • 24.04.21  06:30 Charlestown City - Edgeworth Eagles -  
    24.04.21  11:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lake Macquarie City -  
    24.04.21  11:30 Maitland FC - Weston Workers -  
    25.04.21  06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lambton Jaffas -  
    25.04.21  06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Broadmeadow Magic -  

    Australia: NPL Queensland

  • NPL Queensland - Round 6
  • 18.04.21  10:15FT Brisbane Roar Youth6 - 1Capalaba (2 - 0)
    18.04.21  10:00FT Olympic FC0 - 0Sunshine Coast Wanderers (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  11:30FT Magpies Crusaders0 - 6Peninsula Power (0 - 2)
    17.04.21  10:30FT Gold Coast United0 - 4Queensland Lions FC (0 - 1)
    17.04.21  08:15FT Logan Lightning1 - 2Gold Coast Knights (0 - 0)
    16.04.21  11:30FT Redlands United3 - 2Brisbane Strikers (1 - 1)
  • NPL Queensland - Round 7
  • NPL Queensland - Round 8
  • 07.05.21  11:30 Redlands United - Capalaba -  

    Australia: NPL South Australia

  • NPL South Australia - Round 2
  • 17.04.21  10:30FT Adelaide Olympic1 - 3South Adelaide (0 - 2)
    17.04.21  09:30FT Adelaide City FC1 - 0Adelaide Blue Eagles (1 - 0)
    17.04.21  07:30FT Adelaide Raiders1 - 4Adelaide Comets (0 - 2)
    17.04.21  07:30FT Sturt Lions1 - 1Campbelltown City (1 - 1)
    17.04.21  06:00FT Adelaide United II0 - 1Croydon Kings (0 - 0)
    16.04.21  12:45FT NE Metrostars2 - 3Cumberland United (1 - 1)
  • NPL South Australia - Round 1
  • 12.04.21  12:45FT Adelaide Blue Eagles0 - 1Adelaide Raiders (0 - 0)
    11.04.21  09:30FT South Adelaide2 - 0Adelaide United II (1 - 0)
  • NPL South Australia - Round 3
  • 01.05.21  07:00 Croydon Kings - Adelaide Olympic -  
    01.05.21  07:30 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Sturt Lions -  
    01.05.21  07:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City FC -  
    01.05.21  07:30 Campbelltown City - Adelaide United II -  
    01.05.21  07:30 Cumberland United - Adelaide Comets -  
    01.05.21  07:30 South Adelaide - NE Metrostars -  

    Australia: NPL Tasmania

  • NPL Tasmania - Round 16
  • 17.04.21  06:15FT Kingborough Lions2 - 0Devonport City (2 - 0)
  • NPL Tasmania - Round 5
  • 23.04.21  11:30 Launceston City - Riverside Olympic -  
    24.04.21  06:15 Clarence United - Kingborough Lions -  
    24.04.21  06:15 Devonport City - Olympia -  
    24.04.21  08:30 Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart -  

    Australia: NPL Victoria

  • NPL Victoria - Round 8
  • 17.04.21  11:00FT Dandenong Thunder4 - 3Hume City (2 - 1)
    17.04.21  09:00FT South Melbourne2 - 0St. Albans Saints (1 - 0)
    17.04.21  07:00FT Eastern Lions SC0 - 1Heidelberg United (0 - 1)
    16.04.21  12:30FT Dandenong City1 - 1Green Gully (1 - 1)
    16.04.21  12:15FT Bentleigh Greens1 - 0Oakleigh Cannons (0 - 0)
    16.04.21  11:45FT Port Melbourne1 - 1Avondale FC (1 - 0)
    16.04.21  11:30FT Melbourne Knights FC2 - 1Altona Magic (1 - 0)
  • NPL Victoria - Round 7
  • 11.04.21  09:00FT Bentleigh Greens1 - 1Heidelberg United (0 - 0)
  • NPL Victoria - Round 9
  • 23.04.21  12:00 Green Gully - Melbourne Knights FC -  
    23.04.21  12:30 Dandenong City - South Melbourne -  
    23.04.21  12:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions SC -  
    24.04.21  07:00 Avondale FC - Dandenong Thunder -  
    24.04.21  09:30 Hume City - St. Albans Saints -  
    24.04.21  10:30 Altona Magic - Bentleigh Greens -  
    25.04.21  09:00 Heidelberg United - Port Melbourne -  

    Australia: NPL Western Australia

  • NPL Western Australia - Round 5
  • 17.04.21  09:00FT Armadale1 - 1Balcatta (1 - 1)
    17.04.21  09:00FT Bayswater City1 - 4Floreat Athena (0 - 1)
    17.04.21  09:00FT Cockburn City0 - 3Perth SC (0 - 2)
    17.04.21  09:00FT ECU Joondalup2 - 0Rockingham City FC (1 - 0)
    17.04.21  09:00FT Gwelup Croatia1 - 1Perth Glory Youth (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  09:00FT Inglewood United1 - 2Sorrento (1 - 2)
  • NPL Western Australia - Round 6
  • 22.04.21  13:30 Floreat Athena - Cockburn City -  
    24.04.21  09:00 Balcatta - ECU Joondalup -  
    24.04.21  09:00 Bayswater City - Inglewood United -  
    24.04.21  09:00 Perth SC - Gwelup Croatia -  
    24.04.21  09:00 Rockingham City FC - Sorrento -  
    24.04.21  13:00 Perth Glory Youth - Armadale -  

    Australia: NPL Play Offs

  • NPL Play Offs - Final
  • 05.10.19  06:30AET * South Coast Wolves4 - 3Queensland Lions FC (0 - 1)
  • NPL Play Offs - Semi Finals
  • 29.09.19  06:30FT South Coast Wolves2 - 0Perth SC (1 - 0)

    Australia: Northern Territory

  • Playoff - Final
  • 10.10.20  12:30FT Casuarina2 - 3Mindil Aces (1 - 2)

    Australia: Victorian Premier League One

  • Victorian Premier League One - Round 4
  • 17.04.21  08:00FT Goulburn Valley Suns1 - 2Kingston City FC (1 - 1)
    17.04.21  07:15FT Manningham United Blues0 - 2Pascoe Vale (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  07:00FT Langwarrin SC1 - 3Werribee City (0 - 1)
    17.04.21  07:00FT Moreland City FC1 - 1North Geelong (1 - 1)
    16.04.21  12:30FT Moreland Zebras2 - 2Northcote City (1 - 2)
  • Victorian Premier League One - Round 3
  • 12.04.21  11:30FT Kingston City FC5 - 2Bulleen Lions (2 - 0)
  • Victorian Premier League One - Round 4
  • 19.04.21  12:15 Bulleen Lions - Brunswick City -  
  • Victorian Premier League One - Round 5
  • 23.04.21  12:30 Moreland Zebras - Manningham United Blues -  
    24.04.21  07:00 Brunswick City - Goulburn Valley Suns -  
    24.04.21  07:00 Langwarrin SC - Moreland City FC -  
    24.04.21  07:00 North Geelong - Bulleen Lions -  
    24.04.21  07:00 Northcote City - Werribee City -  

    Australia: W-League

  • Playoff - Final
  • 11.04.21  08:05AET Sydney FC W0 - 1Melbourne Victory W * (0 - 0)
  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 05.04.21  07:00FT Sydney FC W3 - 0Canberra United W (1 - 0)

    Australia: FFA Cup

  • FFA Cup - Final
  • 23.10.19  10:30FT Adelaide United4 - 0Melbourne City (1 - 0)

    Australia: NPL Youth League

  • Queensland - Round 6
  • Victoria - Round 8
  • Queensland - Round 19
  • Queensland - Round 6
  • Western - Round 5
  • Victoria - Round 8
  • Queensland - Round 6
  • Victoria - Round 8
  • Queensland - Round 2
  • Queensland - Round 3
  • 21.04.21  12:30 Lions FC U23 - Brisbane Roar U23 -  
  • Victoria - Round 9
  • Queensland - Round 3
  • Victoria - Round 9
  • Western - Round 6
  • Victoria - Round 9
  • Western - Round 6
  • 24.04.21  07:00 Perth U20 - Gwelup Croatia U20 -  
    24.04.21  07:00 Rockingham City FC U20 - Sorrento U20 -  
  • Queensland - Round 3
  • Victoria - Round 9
  • Western - Round 6
  • 24.04.21  11:00 Perth Glory U20 - Armadale U20 -  
  • Victoria - Round 9
  • Queensland - Round 3

  • Australia: National Youth League

  • Championship Final - Final
  • 31.01.20  07:30FT Sydney Fc Youth5 - 1Melbourne Victory Youth (2 - 1)
  • Y-League - Round 10

  • Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1

  • Division One - Round 3
  • 18.04.21  10:00FT Logan Metro3 - 2AC Carina (1 - 0)
    18.04.21  09:00FT New Farm United1 - 7Pine Hills (0 - 3)
    16.04.21  12:30FT Ipswich City3 - 1Ripley Valley (1 - 0)
  • Division One - Round 6
  • 24.04.21  09:00 Newmarket - Annerley -  
    24.04.21  10:00 Pine Hills - Moggill -  
    24.04.21  11:00 Slacks Creek - New Farm United -  
    25.04.21  10:00 AC Carina - Ipswich City -  
    25.04.21  10:00 North Pine - Ripley Valley -  
  • Division One - Round 7
  • 30.04.21  12:30 Annerley - Slacks Creek -  

    Australia: Brisbane Premier League

  • Regular Season - Round 5
  • 18.04.21  09:00FT Brisbane Knights0 - 1Bayside United (0 - 0)
  • Regular Season - Round 3
  • 18.04.21  09:00FT Mt Gravatt Hawks1 - 5Toowong (0 - 4)
  • Regular Season - Round 1
  • 18.04.21  09:00FT St George Willawong FC4 - 1Centenary Stormers (2 - 0)
  • Regular Season - Round 2
  • 17.04.21  10:00FT Acacia Ridge0 - 9Albany Creek (0 - 2)
  • Regular Season - Round 3
  • 17.04.21  10:00FT The Gap0 - 5Western Spirit (0 - 1)
  • Regular Season - Round 5
  • 13.04.21  12:30FT Centenary Stormers2 - 1The Gap (1 - 1)
  • Regular Season - Round 6
  • 23.04.21  12:30 Centenary Stormers - Brisbane Knights -  
    24.04.21  10:00 The Gap - Mt Gravatt Hawks -  
    24.04.21  10:00 Western Spirit - The Lakes -  
    24.04.21  11:00 Toowong - Acacia Ridge -  
    24.04.21  11:00 University of Queensland - Albany Creek -  
    25.04.21  10:00 St George Willawong FC - Bayside United -  

    Australia: Southern State League

  • Southern State League - Round 2
  • 17.04.21  08:30FT White City3 - 0Adelaide Hills (1 - 0)
    17.04.21  07:30FT Eastern United FC0 - 1Fulham United FC (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  07:30FT Para Hills Knights0 - 1Adelaide Cobras (0 - 1)
    17.04.21  07:30FT Western Strikers2 - 1Playford City Patriots (2 - 1)
    17.04.21  07:00FT West Torrens Birkalla1 - 2Adelaide Victory (0 - 1)
    16.04.21  12:45FT Modbury Jets0 - 1West Adelaide (0 - 1)
  • Southern State League - Round 3
  • 01.05.21  07:30 Adelaide Victory - Adelaide Cobras -  
    01.05.21  07:30 Fulham United FC - West Torrens Birkalla -  
    01.05.21  07:30 Para Hills Knights - Modbury Jets -  
    01.05.21  07:30 Playford City Patriots - White City -  
    01.05.21  07:30 West Adelaide - Western Strikers -  
    01.05.21  11:30 Adelaide Hills - Eastern United FC -  
  • Southern State League - Round 4
  • 07.05.21  12:00 Western Strikers - Modbury Jets -  

    Australia: NSW 2

  • NSW 2 - Round 7
  • 18.04.21  05:00FT Central Coast Mariners Youth5 - 0Northern Tigers (2 - 0)
    17.04.21  11:00FT Blacktown Spartans0 - 3Hakoah Sydney City (0 - 2)
    17.04.21  11:00FT Mounties Wanderers4 - 5Hills United FC (1 - 2)
    17.04.21  11:00FT St George2 - 1SD Raiders FC (2 - 1)
    17.04.21  10:00FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles2 - 3Spirit FC (0 - 0)
    17.04.21  10:00FT St George City3 - 2Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (3 - 0)
  • NSW 2 - Round 8

  • Australia: Queensland Premier League

  • Regular Season - Round 5
  • 18.04.21  09:15FT Western Pride3 - 2Mitchelton (2 - 1)
    18.04.21  08:15FT Sunshine Coast FC5 - 1Wolves (4 - 1)
    17.04.21  10:15FT Rochedale Rovers4 - 3SWQ Thunder (2 - 1)
    17.04.21  09:15FT Brisbane City6 - 0Ipswich Knights (4 - 0)
    16.04.21  11:30FT Holland Park Hawks2 - 3Souths United (1 - 2)
  • Regular Season - Round 6
  • 30.04.21  11:30 Ipswich Knights - Holland Park Hawks -  
    30.04.21  11:30 Wolves - Southside Eagles -  
    01.05.21  10:00 SWQ Thunder - Western Pride -  
    01.05.21  10:15 Mitchelton - Sunshine Coast FC -  
    01.05.21  10:30 Souths United - Rochedale Rovers -  

    Australia: Pre-Season Cup

  • Final - Round 1
  • 06.08.08  09:30AP Wellington Phoenix0 - 0
    (7 - 8)
    Melbourne Victory * (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 3
  • 03.08.08  07:00FT Brisbane Roar FC1 - 2Central Coast Mariners FC (0 - 2)
    02.08.08  11:00FT Sydney FC2 - 3Wellington Phoenix (2 - 0)
    02.08.08  07:00FT Adelaide United0 - 0Perth Glory FC (0 - 0)
    02.08.08  06:30FT Newcastle Jets FC0 - 1Melbourne Victory (0 - 0)

    Australia: All Star Game

  • All Star Game - ASG
  • 10.08.14  11:30FT A-League All Stars2 - 3Juventus (1 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Australia's football leagues, Australia's football cups, Australia's football tournaments and Australia's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Australian football competitions including the A-League, NPL ACT Capital Football, NPL NSW, NPL Northern NSW, NPL Queensland, NPL South Australia, NPL Tasmania, NPL Victoria, NPL Western Australia, NPL Play Offs, Northern Territory, Victorian Premier League One, W-League, FFA Cup, NPL Youth League, National Youth League, Brisbane Viva Capital League 1, Brisbane Premier League, Southern State League, NSW 2, Queensland Premier League, Pre-Season Cup & All Star Game. Catch up with all of the latest Australian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Australia!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement