SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Austria: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga

  • 18
  • 16.12.18  18:00FT Austria Vienna6 - 1Rapid Vienna (4 - 1)
    16.12.18  15:30FT Red Bull Salzburg5 - 1SKN ST. Polten (5 - 0)
    16.12.18  15:30FT SCR Altach6 - 1TSV Hartberg (2 - 0)
    15.12.18  18:00FT Lask Linz2 - 1SV Mattersburg (1 - 0)
    15.12.18  18:00FT Sturm Graz3 - 0Admira Wacker (0 - 0)
    15.12.18  18:00FT Wacker Innsbruck0 - 0Wolfsberger AC (0 - 0)
  • 19
  • 22.02.19  20:30 Lask Linz - Austria Vienna -
    23.02.19  18:00 Admira Wacker - Wacker Innsbruck -
    23.02.19  18:00 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -
    24.02.19  15:30 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz -
    24.02.19  15:30 TSV Hartberg - SKN ST. Polten -
    24.02.19  18:00 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg -

    Austria: Erste Liga

  • 15
  • 25.11.18  11:30FT Lask Juniors Linz0 - 1Ried (0 - 0)
    25.11.18  11:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt0 - 0Floridsdorfer AC (0 - 0)
    24.11.18  15:30FT Austria Klagenfurt3 - 0FC Liefering (3 - 0)
    24.11.18  15:30FT FC BW Linz0 - 1SV Lafnitz (0 - 1)
    24.11.18  15:30FT WSG Wattens1 - 0SV Horn (1 - 0)
    23.11.18  20:10FT Austria Vienna (Am)4 - 2SK Vorwarts Steyr (2 - 1)
    23.11.18  20:10FT SV Kapfenberg2 - 0SKU Amstetten (0 - 0)
    23.11.18  20:10FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am)0 - 0Austria Lustenau (0 - 0)
  • 16
  • 23.02.19  19:30 Austria Lustenau - Austria Klagenfurt -
    23.02.19  19:30 Austria Vienna (Am) - SV Kapfenberg -
    23.02.19  19:30 FC BW Linz - SC Wiener Neustadt -
    23.02.19  19:30 FC Liefering - SV Horn -
    23.02.19  19:30 Floridsdorfer AC - SKU Amstetten -
    23.02.19  19:30 Ried - SK Vorwarts Steyr -
    23.02.19  19:30 SV Lafnitz - WSG Wattens -
    23.02.19  19:30 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Lask Juniors Linz -

    Austria: Regionalliga East

  • 16
  • 17.11.18  16:00FT SC-ESV Parndorf1 - 2Rapid Vienna (Am) (1 - 1)
    17.11.18  15:00FT Stadlau4 - 0Neusiedl (0 - 0)
    16.11.18  20:30FT Ebreichsdorf4 - 1Marchfeld (3 - 0)
    16.11.18  20:30FT FC Mauerwerk1 - 0SG Traiskirchen (0 - 0)
    16.11.18  20:30FT Wiener Sportklub2 - 0ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (1 - 0)
    16.11.18  20:00FT Admira Wacker (Am)4 - 2Team Wiener Linien (2 - 1)
    16.11.18  20:00FT Mattersburg (Am)0 - 1Leobendorf (0 - 1)
    16.11.18  20:00FT SKN ST. Polten (Am)0 - 2SV Schwechat (0 - 2)
  • 15
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT Admira Wacker (Am)0 - 6Rapid Vienna (Am) (0 - 4)
  • 17
  • 08.03.19  20:00 Mattersburg (Am) - Ebreichsdorf -
    08.03.19  20:00 Neusiedl - Wiener Sportklub -
    08.03.19  20:00 Rapid Vienna (Am) - SKN ST. Polten (Am) -
    08.03.19  20:30 SG Traiskirchen - Stadlau -
    08.03.19  20:30 SV Schwechat - Marchfeld -
    09.03.19  16:30 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Admira Wacker (Am) -
    09.03.19  16:30 Leobendorf - FC Mauerwerk -
    09.03.19  17:00 Team Wiener Linien - SC-ESV Parndorf -

    Austria: Regionalliga Central

  • 14
  • 06.11.18  20:00FT SV Lendorf1 - 1Union Gurten (1 - 1)
  • 15
  • 04.11.18  15:30FT ATSV Stadl-Paura2 - 4Grazer AK (1 - 2)
    03.11.18  16:00FT WSC Hertha3 - 0Sturm Graz (Am) (2 - 0)
    03.11.18  15:00FT Union Gurten3 - 0SC Kalsdorf (1 - 0)
    03.11.18  15:00FT Wolfsberger AC II2 - 4Deutschlandsberger (1 - 3)
    02.11.18  20:00FT SC weiz3 - 3FC Wels (2 - 1)
    02.11.18  20:00FT SV Allerheiligen4 - 0SV Lendorf (3 - 0)
    02.11.18  20:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt3 - 2FC Gleisdorf 09 (2 - 1)
    02.11.18  20:00FT Volkermarkt4 - 2Gleichenberg (2 - 2)
  • 16
  • 08.03.19  20:00 SC weiz - Volkermarkt -
    08.03.19  20:00 SV Allerheiligen - SC Kalsdorf -
    08.03.19  20:00 Union VB Vocklamarkt - FC Wels -
    09.03.19  16:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Sturm Graz (Am) -
    09.03.19  16:00 Gleichenberg - Grazer AK -
    09.03.19  16:00 Union Gurten - FC Gleisdorf 09 -
    09.03.19  16:00 Wolfsberger AC II - SV Lendorf -
    09.03.19  17:00 WSC Hertha - Deutschlandsberger -

    Austria: Regionalliga West

  • 17
  • 11.11.18  15:00FT SC Schwaz1 - 0FC Pinzgau (0 - 0)
    10.11.18  18:00FT Worgl1 - 6USK Anif (0 - 4)
    10.11.18  17:00FT SV Grodig2 - 1SCR Altach (Am) (1 - 1)
    10.11.18  16:00FT FC Dornbirn 19133 - 2VfB Hohenems (1 - 1)
    10.11.18  15:00AP FC Langenegg1 - 3
    (0 - 0)
    SV Wals Grunau (1 - 1)
    10.11.18  15:00FT SVG reichenau1 - 2TSV St. Johann (1 - 0)
    09.11.18  20:00FT SK Bischofshofen0 - 0FC Kitzbuhel (0 - 0)
    09.11.18  19:30FT FC Kufstein1 - 1SV Seekirchen (0 - 0)
  • 18
  • 23.03.19  15:00 FC Kitzbuhel - SC Schwaz -
    23.03.19  15:00 VfB Hohenems - Worgl -
    23.03.19  16:00 SV Seekirchen - FC Langenegg -
    23.03.19  18:00 FC Pinzgau - FC Dornbirn 1913 -
    23.03.19  18:00 SCR Altach (Am) - SVG reichenau -
    23.03.19  18:00 SV Wals Grunau - SV Grodig -
    23.03.19  18:00 TSV St. Johann - SK Bischofshofen -
    23.03.19  18:00 USK Anif - FC Kufstein -

    Austria: Regionalliga Play Offs

  • SECOND LEG
  • 09.06.15  19:20AET * Austria Klagenfurt4 - 1SC-ESV Parndorf (1 - 0)  
  • FIRST LEG
  • 05.06.15  19:00FT SC-ESV Parndorf2 - 1Austria Klagenfurt (1 - 0)  

    Austria: OFB Pokal

  • 3
  • 01.11.18  12:00FT Grazer AK3 - 0SV Kapfenberg (1 - 0)
    31.10.18  20:12FT Ried1 - 2SC Wiener Neustadt (1 - 1)
    31.10.18  20:00FT SV Lafnitz2 - 3SKN ST. Polten (0 - 1)
    31.10.18  19:30FT Austria Lustenau0 - 1Red Bull Salzburg (0 - 0)
    31.10.18  19:30FT SCR Altach0 - 3Lask Linz (0 - 2)
    31.10.18  19:00FT Wolfsberger AC0 - 3Rapid Vienna (0 - 2)
    30.10.18  21:20FT Austria Vienna3 - 1Floridsdorfer AC (2 - 1)
    30.10.18  19:00FT TSV Hartberg4 - 3Wacker Innsbruck (2 - 1)
  • QF
  • 15.02.19  20:00 Grazer AK - Austria Vienna -
    16.02.19  13:00 Lask Linz - SKN ST. Polten -
    17.02.19  16:00 SC Wiener Neustadt - Red Bull Salzburg -
    17.02.19  18:15 Rapid Vienna - TSV Hartberg -

    Austria: Super Cup

  • 1
  • 09.07.04  20:30AP Grazer AK1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Austria Vienna * (1 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Austria's football leagues, Austria's football cups, Austria's football tournaments and Austria's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Austrian football competitions including the Tipp3 Bundesliga, Erste Liga, Regionalliga East, Regionalliga Central, Regionalliga West, Regionalliga Play Offs, OFB Pokal & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Austrian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Austria!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement