My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Austria: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga

  • Bundesliga - Round 7
  • 15.09.19  18:00FT Wolfsberger AC3 - 0Austria Vienna (0 - 0)
    15.09.19  15:30FT Rapid Vienna5 - 0Admira Wacker (1 - 0)
    15.09.19  15:30FT SCR Altach6 - 0SKN ST. Polten (3 - 0)
    14.09.19  18:00FT Red Bull Salzburg7 - 2TSV Hartberg (2 - 1)
    14.09.19  18:00FT Sturm Graz0 - 2Lask Linz (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  18:00FT SV Mattersburg0 - 2WSG Wattens (0 - 1)
  • Bundesliga - Round 8
  • 21.09.19  18:00 Admira Wacker - SKN ST. Polten -
    21.09.19  18:00 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz -
    21.09.19  18:00 WSG Wattens - Rapid Vienna -
    22.09.19  15:30 Austria Vienna - SCR Altach -
    22.09.19  15:30 TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC -
    22.09.19  18:00 Lask Linz - Red Bull Salzburg -

    Austria: Erste Liga

  • Erste Liga - Round 7
  • 15.09.19  11:30FT Lask Juniors Linz0 - 5FC BW Linz (0 - 2)
    14.09.19  17:00FT FC Dornbirn 19132 - 2FC Liefering (2 - 1)
    14.09.19  15:30FT Wacker Innsbruck2 - 0Grazer AK (0 - 0)
    13.09.19  20:10FT Austria Klagenfurt3 - 3Austria Lustenau (1 - 1)
    13.09.19  20:10FT Austria Vienna (Am)0 - 0Ried (0 - 0)
    13.09.19  20:10FT Floridsdorfer AC1 - 1SV Lafnitz (0 - 0)
    13.09.19  20:10FT SV Horn5 - 1SV Kapfenberg (3 - 1)
    13.09.19  19:30FT SKU Amstetten2 - 1SK Vorwarts Steyr (1 - 0)
  • Erste Liga - Round 8
  • 20.09.19  20:10 Austria Lustenau - FC BW Linz -
    20.09.19  20:10 Grazer AK - Austria Klagenfurt -
    20.09.19  20:10 Ried - Lask Juniors Linz -
    20.09.19  20:10 SV Kapfenberg - SKU Amstetten -
    20.09.19  20:10 SV Lafnitz - SV Horn -
    21.09.19  15:30 FC Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck -
    21.09.19  21:00 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Dornbirn 1913 -
    22.09.19  11:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Vienna (Am) -

    Austria: OFB Pokal

  • OFB Pokal - Round 1
  • 21.07.19  19:00FT SC Schwaz1 - 3SV Kapfenberg (0 - 1)
    21.07.19  18:15FT SV Allerheiligen1 - 9Rapid Vienna (0 - 3)
    20.07.19  21:30FT Neusiedl1 - 6Grazer AK (1 - 2)
    20.07.19  20:05FT Leobendorf0 - 5FC BW Linz (0 - 0)
    20.07.19  20:00FT SG Traiskirchen1 - 5SV Horn (0 - 3)
    20.07.19  20:00FT SV St. Anna1 - 0SC Kalsdorf (1 - 0)
    20.07.19  20:00FT Union Edelweiss0 - 5Admira Wacker (0 - 3)
    20.07.19  20:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt2 - 6Lask Linz (1 - 1)
    20.07.19  19:35FT FC Kufstein1 - 6SCR Altach (1 - 2)
    20.07.19  19:35FT SAK Klagenfurt0 - 9Wolfsberger AC (0 - 4)
    20.07.19  19:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura0 - 5Austria Lustenau (0 - 2)
    20.07.19  19:00FT WSC Hertha1 - 0VfB Hohenems (1 - 0)
    20.07.19  18:35AP Sc Wiener Viktoria2 - 2
    (5 - 3)
    TSV Hartberg (0 - 1)
    20.07.19  18:30FT ASKOe Koettmannsdorf0 - 9Austria Vienna (0 - 4)
    20.07.19  18:30FT SC Pinkafeld0 - 10SV Mattersburg (0 - 3)
    20.07.19  18:30FT SV Gloggnitz1 - 2SKN ST. Polten (0 - 1)
    20.07.19  18:00FT FC Wolfurt0 - 3Floridsdorfer AC (0 - 2)
    19.07.19  21:30FT SC-ESV Parndorf1 - 7Red Bull Salzburg (0 - 3)
    19.07.19  21:00FT FC Mauerwerk1 - 2Marchfeld (0 - 1)
    19.07.19  20:30FT FC Gleisdorf 094 - 0ASV Drassburg (1 - 0)
    19.07.19  20:30FT SV Seekirchen1 - 4SKU Amstetten (1 - 1)
    19.07.19  20:30FT Union Gurten1 - 0Zell am See (1 - 0)
    19.07.19  20:30FT Wiener Sportklub2 - 6FC Dornbirn 1913 (0 - 2)
    19.07.19  20:00FT Atsv Wolfsberg4 - 1Ask Elektra (3 - 0)
    19.07.19  20:00AET Ebreichsdorf2 - 1SV Lafnitz (1 - 0)
    19.07.19  20:00FT FC Kitzbuhel0 - 7Wacker Innsbruck (0 - 1)
    19.07.19  20:00FT Gleichenberg2 - 3SK Vorwarts Steyr (1 - 1)
    19.07.19  20:00FT SV hall1 - 5Lask Juniors Linz (0 - 2)
    19.07.19  19:30FT ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha0 - 4Ried (0 - 3)
    19.07.19  19:30FT FC Langenegg1 - 4Austria Klagenfurt (1 - 1)
    19.07.19  19:30FT Treibach1 - 2WSG Wattens (0 - 0)
    19.07.19  18:30FT USK Anif1 - 4Sturm Graz (1 - 2)
  • OFB Pokal - Round 2
  • 24.09.19  17:45 Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC -
    24.09.19  19:45 Grazer AK - Wacker Innsbruck -
    24.09.19  20:00 Ebreichsdorf - Admira Wacker -
    24.09.19  20:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - Lask Juniors Linz -
    24.09.19  20:00 Union Gurten - SV Horn -
    24.09.19  20:30 Marchfeld - SV Kapfenberg -
    24.09.19  20:30 SKU Amstetten - FC BW Linz -
    24.09.19  20:30 SV St. Anna - FC Dornbirn 1913 -
    24.09.19  21:45 SKN ST. Polten - SV Mattersburg -
    25.09.19  19:30 Austria Klagenfurt - Sturm Graz -
    25.09.19  19:30 Sc Wiener Viktoria - Lask Linz -
    25.09.19  19:30 WSG Wattens - Austria Vienna -
    25.09.19  20:00 Atsv Wolfsberg - Wolfsberger AC -
    25.09.19  20:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Ried -
    25.09.19  20:00 WSC Hertha - SCR Altach -
    25.09.19  21:45 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg -

    Austria: Regionalliga East

  • Regionalliga East - Round 7
  • 14.09.19  19:00FT Team Wiener Linien2 - 1Mattersburg (Am) (0 - 1)
    14.09.19  17:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt1 - 2Neusiedl (0 - 1)
    13.09.19  20:30FT ASV Drassburg1 - 5Rapid Vienna (Am) (0 - 4)
    13.09.19  20:30FT Ebreichsdorf3 - 1SG Traiskirchen (1 - 0)
    13.09.19  20:30FT Marchfeld2 - 0Leobendorf (1 - 0)
    13.09.19  20:30FT Wiener Sportklub2 - 1Sv Stripfing/Weiden (1 - 1)
    13.09.19  20:00FT ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha4 - 2Admira Wacker (Am) (2 - 2)
  • Regionalliga East - Round 6
  • 08.09.19  17:00FT Admira Wacker (Am)2 - 2Ebreichsdorf (1 - 1)
  • Regionalliga East - Round 7
  • 17.09.19  20:30 FC Mauerwerk - Sc Wiener Viktoria -  
  • Regionalliga East - Round 8
  • 20.09.19  19:30 SG Traiskirchen - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -  
    20.09.19  20:00 Mattersburg (Am) - Wiener Sportklub -  
    20.09.19  20:00 Neusiedl - Ebreichsdorf -  
    20.09.19  20:00 Rapid Vienna (Am) - FC Mauerwerk -  
    20.09.19  20:30 Marchfeld - ASV Drassburg -  
    20.09.19  21:00 Admira Wacker (Am) - Team Wiener Linien -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Sc Wiener Viktoria - SC Wiener Neustadt -  
    21.09.19  19:00 Leobendorf - Sv Stripfing/Weiden -  

    Austria: Regionalliga Central

  • Regionalliga Central - Round 8
  • 14.09.19  20:00FT SV St. Anna0 - 0FC Wels (0 - 0)
    14.09.19  17:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura0 - 5FC Gleisdorf 09 (0 - 1)
    13.09.19  20:00FT Atsv Wolfsberg1 - 2Union VB Vocklamarkt (0 - 1)
    13.09.19  20:00FT Deutschlandsberger0 - 1Wolfsberger AC II (0 - 1)
    13.09.19  20:00FT SC Kalsdorf0 - 3Union Gurten (0 - 0)
    13.09.19  20:00FT SC weiz5 - 0SV Ried (Am) (4 - 0)
    13.09.19  20:00FT SV Allerheiligen1 - 1Sturm Graz (Am) (1 - 0)
    13.09.19  20:00FT WSC Hertha1 - 0Gleichenberg (1 - 0)
  • Regionalliga Central - Round 7
  • 17.09.19  20:00 Wolfsberger AC II - SV St. Anna -  
  • Regionalliga Central - Round 9
  • 20.09.19  20:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC weiz -  
    20.09.19  20:00 FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger -  
    20.09.19  20:00 Gleichenberg - ATSV Stadl-Paura -  
    20.09.19  20:00 Sturm Graz (Am) - SV St. Anna -  
    20.09.19  20:00 Union VB Vocklamarkt - WSC Hertha -  
    21.09.19  17:00 SV Ried (Am) - SC Kalsdorf -  
    21.09.19  17:00 Wolfsberger AC II - Atsv Wolfsberg -  
    21.09.19  19:00 Union Gurten - SV Allerheiligen -  

    Austria: Regionalliga West

  • Salzburg - Round 9
  • 15.09.19  18:00FT SV Kuchl1 - 2SV Grodig (0 - 0)
  • Tyrol - Round 10
  • 15.09.19  18:00FT Telfs2 - 2SC Schwaz (1 - 1)
  • Vorarlberg - Round 10
  • 15.09.19  17:00FT Roefix Roethis1 - 2SC Bregenz (1 - 0)
  • Tyrol - Round 10
  • 15.09.19  15:30FT SV hall1 - 2FC Kufstein (0 - 1)
    15.09.19  11:30FT SVG reichenau7 - 1SC Imst (3 - 0)
  • Vorarlberg - Round 10
  • 14.09.19  18:00FT FC Langenegg5 - 1RW Rankweil (1 - 1)
    14.09.19  18:00FT SCR Altach (Am)4 - 0VfB Hohenems (2 - 0)
  • Salzburg - Round 9
  • 14.09.19  18:00FT SV Austria Salzburg0 - 3FC Pinzgau (0 - 1)
  • Vorarlberg - Round 10
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Austria Lustenau (A)4 - 1FC Wolfurt (2 - 1)
    14.09.19  17:00FT Dornbriner SV5 - 2FC Lauterach (2 - 1)
  • Tyrol - Round 10
  • 14.09.19  17:00FT Wacker Innsbruck (Am)2 - 2FC Zirl (2 - 0)
  • Salzburg - Round 9
  • 14.09.19  16:00FT USK Anif1 - 1SV Seekirchen (1 - 1)
  • Tyrol - Round 10
  • 13.09.19  20:30FT Worgl0 - 0FC Kitzbuhel (0 - 0)
  • Salzburg - Round 9
  • 13.09.19  20:00FT SK Bischofshofen2 - 3SV Wals Grunau (2 - 2)
    13.09.19  20:00FT TSV St. Johann1 - 5Salzburger AK 1914 (1 - 2)
  • Tyrol - Round 11
  • 18.09.19  20:00 SC Schwaz - SVG reichenau -  
    20.09.19  20:00 FC Kufstein - FC Zirl -  
  • Salzburg - Round 10
  • 20.09.19  20:00 FC Pinzgau - SV Wals Grunau -  
  • Vorarlberg - Round 11
  • 20.09.19  20:00 SCR Altach (Am) - Austria Lustenau (A) -  
  • Salzburg - Round 10
  • 20.09.19  20:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Grodig -  
    20.09.19  20:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Austria Salzburg -  
  • Tyrol - Round 11
  • 20.09.19  20:30 SC Imst - SV hall -  
  • Salzburg - Round 10
  • 21.09.19  16:00 SV Kuchl - SV Seekirchen -  
    21.09.19  16:00 USK Anif - Salzburger AK 1914 -  
  • Vorarlberg - Round 11
  • 21.09.19  17:00 SC Bregenz - FC Wolfurt -  
    21.09.19  17:00 VfB Hohenems - Dornbriner SV -  
  • Tyrol - Round 11
  • 21.09.19  17:30 FC Kitzbuhel - Telfs -  
  • Vorarlberg - Round 11
  • 21.09.19  18:00 FC Lauterach - FC Langenegg -  
    22.09.19  17:00 RW Rankweil - Roefix Roethis -  
  • Tyrol - Round 11
  • 22.09.19  18:00 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) - Worgl -  
  • Salzburg - Round 11
  • 24.09.19  19:30 SV Grodig - SV Wals Grunau -  
    24.09.19  19:30 SV Seekirchen - SK Bischofshofen -  
    24.09.19  19:45 SV Austria Salzburg - USK Anif -  
    24.09.19  20:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Kuchl -  
    24.09.19  20:00 TSV St. Johann - FC Pinzgau -  

    Austria: Regionalliga Play Offs

  • Regionalliga Play Offs - Second Leg
  • 09.06.15  20:20AET Austria Klagenfurt4 - 1SC-ESV Parndorf (1 - 0)  
  • Regionalliga Play Offs - First Leg
  • 05.06.15  20:00FT SC-ESV Parndorf2 - 1Austria Klagenfurt (1 - 0)  

    Austria: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Round 1
  • 09.07.04  21:30AP Grazer AK1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Austria Vienna (1 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Austria's football leagues, Austria's football cups, Austria's football tournaments and Austria's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Austrian football competitions including the Tipp3 Bundesliga, Erste Liga, OFB Pokal, Regionalliga East, Regionalliga Central, Regionalliga West, Regionalliga Play Offs & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Austrian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Austria!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement