My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Austria: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga

  • Tipp3 Bundesliga - Round 4
  • 04.10.20  18:00FT Rapid Vienna3 - 0Lask Linz (2 - 0)
    04.10.20  15:30FT Red Bull Salzburg7 - 1TSV Hartberg (2 - 0)
    04.10.20  15:30FT Sturm Graz4 - 0SCR Altach (3 - 0)
    03.10.20  18:00FT Admira Wacker3 - 1Ried (2 - 0)
    03.10.20  18:00FT Wolfsberger AC2 - 4SKN ST. Polten (1 - 3)
    03.10.20  18:00FT WSG Wattens0 - 2Austria Vienna (0 - 0)
  • Tipp3 Bundesliga - Round 5
  • 24.10.20  18:00 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg -
    24.10.20  18:00 Ried - Sturm Graz -
    24.10.20  18:00 SCR Altach - Admira Wacker -
    25.10.20  16:30 Lask Linz - SKN ST. Polten -
    25.10.20  16:30 WSG Wattens - TSV Hartberg -
    25.10.20  19:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Vienna -

    Austria: Erste Liga

  • 2. Liga - Round 6
  • 23.10.20  21:25FT Floridsdorfer AC1 - 3FC Liefering (0 - 1)
    23.10.20  19:30FT Austria Vienna (Am)1 - 1Austria Lustenau (0 - 0)
    23.10.20  19:30FT FC Dornbirn 19130 - 0SV Horn (0 - 0)
    23.10.20  19:30FT Grazer AK2 - 1SKU Amstetten (1 - 1)
    23.10.20  19:30FT Lask Juniors Linz0 - 5SV Kapfenberg (0 - 2)
    23.10.20  19:30FT SK Vorwarts Steyr1 - 1Rapid Vienna (Am) (0 - 1)
    23.10.20  19:30FT SV Lafnitz2 - 1Austria Klagenfurt (0 - 1)
    23.10.20  19:30FT Wacker Innsbruck0 - 4FC BW Linz (0 - 2)
  • 2. Liga - Round 7
  • 26.10.20  12:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Vienna (Am) -
    26.10.20  12:30 Rapid Vienna (Am) - Austria Lustenau -
    26.10.20  12:30 SV Kapfenberg - Austria Klagenfurt -
    26.10.20  16:30 FC Dornbirn 1913 - Wacker Innsbruck -
    26.10.20  16:30 FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz -
    26.10.20  19:00 Grazer AK - FC BW Linz -
    26.10.20  20:30 SKU Amstetten - Lask Juniors Linz -
    26.10.20  20:30 SV Horn - SK Vorwarts Steyr -
  • 2. Liga - Round 8
  • 30.10.20  20:30 Lask Juniors Linz - Grazer AK -
    30.10.20  20:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC -
    30.10.20  20:30 SV Lafnitz - SV Kapfenberg -
    30.10.20  20:30 Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn -
    31.10.20  14:00 FC BW Linz - Rapid Vienna (Am) -
    31.10.20  16:30 Austria Klagenfurt - SKU Amstetten -
    31.10.20  16:30 Austria Vienna (Am) - FC Liefering -
    01.11.20  12:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Dornbirn 1913 -

    Austria: OFB Pokal

  • OFB Pokal - Round 2
  • 18.10.20  18:15AP * Wolfsberger AC2 - 2
    (4 - 3)
    Ried (1 - 2)
    17.10.20  21:25FT First Vienna FC3 - 2SK Vorwarts Steyr (2 - 0)
    17.10.20  18:00FT Lask Linz3 - 0Worgl (1 - 0)
    17.10.20  18:00FT SC Wiener Neustadt1 - 5Rapid Vienna (1 - 3)
    17.10.20  18:00FT SCR Altach7 - 0SV Seekirchen (3 - 0)
    17.10.20  18:00FT Wacker Innsbruck1 - 0Sv Stripfing/Weiden (0 - 0)
    17.10.20  16:00AET ASKOe Gmuend3 - 4TSV Hartberg * (2 - 1)
    17.10.20  16:00FT VfB Hohenems1 - 2Sturm Graz (0 - 1)
    17.10.20  15:45FT SKN ST. Polten0 - 3Red Bull Salzburg (0 - 1)
    16.10.20  21:25FT Wiener Sportklub1 - 3Austria Vienna (0 - 1)
    16.10.20  20:30FT SV Horn0 - 3Ask Elektra (0 - 0)
    16.10.20  20:00FT SV Lafnitz2 - 4Austria Klagenfurt (0 - 3)
    16.10.20  19:30FT WSG Wattens0 - 1Floridsdorfer AC (0 - 1)
    16.10.20  19:00AP Admira Wacker2 - 2
    (3 - 4)
    SV Kapfenberg * (1 - 0)
    03.11.20  20:00 SV Allerheiligen - SKU Amstetten -
    04.11.20  20:00 SVG Reichenau - FC BW Linz -

    Austria: Regionalliga East

  • Regionalliga East - Round 10
  • 23.10.20  20:30Pst SC Wiener Neustadt - Marchfeld -
  • Regionalliga East - Round 7
  • Regionalliga East - Round 10
  • 23.10.20  20:30FT SG Traiskirchen3 - 1Leobendorf (2 - 1)
    23.10.20  20:30FT Wiener Sportklub2 - 0Neusiedl (1 - 0)
    23.10.20  20:00Pst ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - Team Wiener Linien -
  • Regionalliga East - Round 5
  • 21.10.20  21:45FT Admira Wacker (Am)2 - 0FC Mauerwerk (2 - 0)
  • Regionalliga East - Round 9
  • 20.10.20  20:30FT Neusiedl2 - 1Sc Wiener Viktoria (1 - 1)
    20.10.20  20:00FT ASV Drassburg1 - 4ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (1 - 1)
    18.10.20  16:30FT FC Mauerwerk0 - 4SG Traiskirchen (0 - 3)
    17.10.20  19:00FT Team Wiener Linien0 - 1Admira Wacker (Am) (0 - 1)
  • Regionalliga East - Round 10
  • 24.10.20  16:30 Sv Stripfing/Weiden - FC Mauerwerk -  
    24.10.20  17:00 Sc Wiener Viktoria - ASV Drassburg -  
    25.10.20  18:30 Admira Wacker (Am)CANCRapid Vienna (Am) -
  • Regionalliga East - Round 9
  • 27.10.20  21:00 Sv Stripfing/Weiden - SC Wiener Neustadt -  
  • Regionalliga East - Round 2
  • 28.10.20  21:00 Team Wiener Linien - FC Mauerwerk -  
  • Regionalliga East - Round 8
  • 30.10.20  21:00 Mattersburg (Am)CANCMarchfeld -
  • Regionalliga East - Round 11
  • 30.10.20  21:00 Neusiedl - SG Traiskirchen -  
    30.10.20  21:00 Rapid Vienna (Am)CANCASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha -
    30.10.20  21:30 ASV Drassburg - Wiener Sportklub -  
    30.10.20  21:30 Marchfeld - Admira Wacker (Am) -  

    Austria: Regionalliga Central

  • Regionalliga Central - Round 11
  • 23.10.20  20:00FT Gleichenberg2 - 1SV Spittal (1 - 0)
    23.10.20  20:00FT SC Kalsdorf4 - 1FC Wels (3 - 1)
    23.10.20  20:00FT SC weiz2 - 0SV Allerheiligen (0 - 0)
    23.10.20  20:00FT Union Gurten2 - 1Sturm Graz (Am) (2 - 0)
    23.10.20  20:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt0 - 2SV St. Anna (0 - 0)
    23.10.20  20:00FT WSC Hertha7 - 2ATSV Stadl-Paura (3 - 1)
    23.10.20  16:00FT Wolfsberger AC II0 - 0FC Gleisdorf 09 (0 - 0)
    22.10.20  20:00FT Deutschlandsberger2 - 2SV Ried (Am) (1 - 1)
  • Regionalliga Central - Round 10
  • 20.10.20  20:00FT SV Allerheiligen4 - 4Deutschlandsberger (2 - 4)
    18.10.20  19:00FT FC Gleisdorf 091 - 0WSC Hertha (0 - 0)
    17.10.20  20:00FT SV St. Anna0 - 2SC Kalsdorf (0 - 1)
    17.10.20  19:00FT Sturm Graz (Am)3 - 1Gleichenberg (2 - 1)
    17.10.20  17:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura1 - 2Union Gurten (0 - 1)
    17.10.20  16:30FT SV Ried (Am)3 - 0Union VB Vocklamarkt (0 - 0)
  • Regionalliga Central - Round 12
  • 26.10.20  17:00 Sturm Graz (Am) - WSC Hertha -  
    26.10.20  17:00 SV Allerheiligen - SV Ried (Am) -  
    26.10.20  18:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - Wolfsberger AC II -  
    26.10.20  18:00 FC Wels - Union VB Vocklamarkt -  
    26.10.20  18:30 SV Spittal - Union Gurten -  
    26.10.20  19:00 SC weiz - Gleichenberg -  
    26.10.20  19:00 SV St. Anna - Deutschlandsberger -  
    26.10.20  20:00 FC Gleisdorf 09 - SC Kalsdorf -  
  • Regionalliga Central - Round 13
  • 30.10.20  21:00 Deutschlandsberger - FC Wels -  
    30.10.20  21:00 Gleichenberg - SV Allerheiligen -  
    30.10.20  21:00 SC Kalsdorf - ATSV Stadl-Paura -  
    30.10.20  21:00 Union Gurten - SC weiz -  
    30.10.20  21:00 Union VB Vocklamarkt - FC Gleisdorf 09 -  
    30.10.20  21:00 Wolfsberger AC II - Sturm Graz (Am) -  
    30.10.20  21:00 WSC Hertha - SV Spittal -  
    31.10.20  16:30 SV Ried (Am) - SV St. Anna -  

    Austria: Regionalliga West

  • Tyrol - Round 15
  • 23.10.20  20:00FT FC Kitzbuhel2 - 0Worgl (1 - 0)
    23.10.20  20:00FT FC Kufstein3 - 1WSG Swarovski Tirol II (2 - 1)
  • Salzburg - Round 15
  • 23.10.20  20:00Pst FC Pinzgau - Salzburger AK 1914 -
    23.10.20  20:00Pst SV Austria Salzburg - SV Kuchl -
    23.10.20  20:00Pst SV Grodig - USK Anif -
    23.10.20  20:00Pst SV Wals Grunau - TSV St. Johann -
  • Tyrol - Round 15
  • 23.10.20  20:00FT Telfs1 - 1Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (0 - 1)
  • Vorarlberg - Round 12
  • 20.10.20  19:30FT Austria Lustenau (A)1 - 0SC Bregenz (0 - 0)
  • Vorarlberg - Round 14
  • 18.10.20  17:00FT FC Wolfurt0 - 2RW Rankweil (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  12:00FT Rotenberg2 - 3Dornbriner SV (2 - 0)
  • Salzburg - Round 14
  • 17.10.20  18:00Pst SV Kuchl - SV Wals Grunau -
  • Tyrol - Round 14
  • 17.10.20  16:00FT FC Kufstein5 - 2SV Hall (1 - 2)
  • Salzburg - Round 14
  • 17.10.20  16:00FT USK Anif0 - 2SV Austria Salzburg (0 - 0)
  • Vorarlberg - Round 14
  • 17.10.20  14:00FT Austria Lustenau (A)2 - 5FC Lauterach (0 - 2)
  • Tyrol - Round 15
  • 24.10.20  15:00 SVG Reichenau - SC Imst -  
  • Vorarlberg - Round 15
  • 24.10.20  16:30 FC Lauterach - FC Wolfurt -  
  • Vorarlberg - Round 13
  • 24.10.20  17:00 Dornbriner SV - Roefix Roethis -  
  • Vorarlberg - Round 15
  • 24.10.20  17:00 Rotenberg - VfB Hohenems -  
    24.10.20  17:00 RW Rankweil - SC Bregenz -  
  • Tyrol - Round 16
  • 26.10.20  12:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol II - SVG Reichenau -  
  • Vorarlberg - Round 15
  • 26.10.20  13:30 Dornbriner SV - Austria Lustenau (A) -  
  • Tyrol - Round 16
  • 26.10.20  16:00 FC Kitzbuhel - Telfs -  
    26.10.20  16:00 SC Imst - FC Kufstein -  
  • Salzburg - Round 16
  • 26.10.20  16:00 SV Kuchl - SV Grodig -  
    26.10.20  16:00 SV Seekirchen - SV Wals Grunau -  
    26.10.20  16:00 TSV St. Johann - SV Austria Salzburg -  
    26.10.20  16:00 USK Anif - FC Pinzgau -  
  • Tyrol - Round 16
  • 26.10.20  16:00 Worgl - SV Hall -  
  • Salzburg - Round 17
  • 30.10.20  21:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - SV Seekirchen -  
    30.10.20  21:00 SV Grodig - TSV St. Johann -  
  • Tyrol - Round 17
  • 30.10.20  21:30 Worgl - SVG Reichenau -  

    Austria: Regionalliga Play Offs

  • Regionalliga Play Offs - Second Leg
  • 09.06.15  20:20AET * Austria Klagenfurt4 - 1SC-ESV Parndorf (1 - 0)  
  • Regionalliga Play Offs - First Leg
  • 05.06.15  20:00FT SC-ESV Parndorf2 - 1Austria Klagenfurt (1 - 0)  

    Austria: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Round 1
  • 09.07.04  21:30AP Grazer AK1 - 1
    (2 - 4)
    Austria Vienna * (1 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Austria's football leagues, Austria's football cups, Austria's football tournaments and Austria's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Austrian football competitions including the Tipp3 Bundesliga, Erste Liga, OFB Pokal, Regionalliga East, Regionalliga Central, Regionalliga West, Regionalliga Play Offs & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Austrian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Austria!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement