My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Belarus: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Belarus: Vyscha Liga

  • Vyscha Liga - Round 3
  • 05.04.20  18:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R.2 - 3FC Slutsk (0 - 1)
    05.04.20  16:00FT Smolevichi-Sti0 - 1FC Vitebsk (0 - 1)
    05.04.20  14:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk2 - 0FC Minsk (1 - 0)
    04.04.20  19:30FT Dinamo Brest1 - 2Slavia Mozyr (0 - 0)
    04.04.20  17:30FT Bate Borisov1 - 0Rukh Brest (1 - 0)
    04.04.20  15:30FT Shakhter Soligorsk0 - 0Neman (0 - 0)
    03.04.20  19:00FT Dinamo Minsk2 - 0Torpedo Zhodino (2 - 0)
    03.04.20  17:00FT FC Belshina Bobruisk0 - 1Gorodeya (0 - 0)
  • Vyscha Liga - Round 4
  • 10.04.20  19:00 Neman - FC Belshina Bobruisk -
    11.04.20  14:00 FC Slutsk - FC Vitebsk -
    11.04.20  16:00 Torpedo Zhodino - FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk -
    11.04.20  18:00 Gorodeya - Dinamo Minsk -
    12.04.20  15:00 FC Minsk - Bate Borisov -
    12.04.20  17:00 Smolevichi-Sti - Shakhter Soligorsk -
    12.04.20  19:00 Dinamo Brest - FC Isloch Minsk R. -
    13.04.20  17:30 Slavia Mozyr - Rukh Brest -
  • Vyscha Liga - Round 5
  • 16.04.20  17:30 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk - Gorodeya -
    16.04.20  19:30 Dinamo Minsk - Neman -

    Belarus: Pershaya Liga

  • Pershaya Liga - Round 30
  • 24.11.19  14:00FT FC Smorgon1 - 2Volna Pinsk (0 - 0)
    23.11.19  14:00FT FC Baranovichi2 - 1Slonim (1 - 0)
    23.11.19  14:00FT FC Krumkachy1 - 2FC Belshina Bobruisk (0 - 2)
    23.11.19  14:00FT FC Lida8 - 1FC Orsha (2 - 0)
    23.11.19  14:00FT Gomelzheldortrans1 - 1Smolevichi-Sti (1 - 0)
    23.11.19  14:00FT Naftan5 - 3Khimik Svetlogorsk (3 - 0)
    23.11.19  14:00FT Rukh Brest2 - 2Sputnik (1 - 1)
  • Pershaya Liga - Round 1
  • 17.04.20  15:00 Gomelzheldortrans - Khimik Svetlogorsk -
    18.04.20  15:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Oshmyany -
    18.04.20  15:00 FC Gomel - Naftan -
    18.04.20  15:00 FC Krumkachy - Granit Mikashevichy -
    18.04.20  15:00 FC Orsha - FC Lida -
    18.04.20  15:00 Sputnik - FC Smorgon -
    18.04.20  15:00 Volna Pinsk - Slonim -

    Belarus: FA Cup

  • Quarter Finals - Second Leg
  • 15.03.20  15:00AP FC Isloch Minsk R.0 - 0
    (3 - 5)
    Dinamo Brest * (0 - 0)
    14.03.20  18:30FT Bate Borisov3 - 2Dinamo Minsk (2 - 2)
    14.03.20  16:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk2 - 0Torpedo Zhodino (0 - 0)
    13.03.20  18:00 Slavia MozyrCANCFC Dnepr Mogilev -
  • Quarter Finals - First Leg
  • 10.03.20  20:00FT Dinamo Brest0 - 0FC Isloch Minsk R. (0 - 0)
    09.03.20  21:00FT Dinamo Minsk1 - 2Bate Borisov (1 - 1)
    09.03.20  18:00Awd FC Dnepr Mogilev0 - 3Slavia Mozyr -
    09.03.20  18:00FT Torpedo Zhodino0 - 1Shakhter Soligorsk (0 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 08.04.20  17:30 Slavia Mozyr - Bate Borisov -
    08.04.20  19:30 Dinamo Brest - Shakhter Soligorsk -

    Belarus: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 04.03.20  19:30FT Dinamo Brest2 - 0Shakhter Soligorsk (2 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Belarus's football leagues, Belarus's football cups, Belarus's football tournaments and Belarus's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Belarusian football competitions including the Vyscha Liga, Pershaya Liga, FA Cup & Super Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Belarusian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Belarus!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement