My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Belarus: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Belarus: Vyscha Liga

  • Vyscha Liga - Round 30
  • 28.11.20  13:00FT Dinamo Brest3 - 1Neman (1 - 1)
    28.11.20  13:00FT Dinamo Minsk0 - 0Bate Borisov (0 - 0)
    28.11.20  13:00FT FC Belshina Bobruisk3 - 7Rukh Brest (1 - 4)
    28.11.20  13:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R.2 - 2Gorodeya (1 - 2)
    28.11.20  13:00 FC SlutskCANCSmolevichi-Sti -
    28.11.20  13:00FT FC Vitebsk2 - 3Torpedo Zhodino (1 - 1)
    28.11.20  13:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk4 - 2FC Minsk (1 - 1)
    28.11.20  13:00FT Slavia Mozyr2 - 1FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (0 - 0)
  • Vyscha Liga - Round 29
  • 22.11.20  13:00FT Bate Borisov5 - 0FC Belshina Bobruisk (1 - 0)
    22.11.20  13:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk2 - 3Dinamo Minsk (1 - 3)
    22.11.20  13:00FT FC Minsk2 - 2FC Vitebsk (2 - 1)
    22.11.20  13:00FT Gorodeya1 - 4Dinamo Brest (0 - 0)
    22.11.20  13:00FT Neman1 - 0FC Slutsk (1 - 0)
    22.11.20  13:00FT Rukh Brest1 - 2Shakhter Soligorsk (1 - 2)
    22.11.20  13:00FT Smolevichi-Sti0 - 3Slavia Mozyr (0 - 1)
    22.11.20  13:00FT Torpedo Zhodino2 - 0FC Isloch Minsk R. (1 - 0)
  • Relegation Playoff - Final
  • 15.12.20  18:00 FC Krumkachy - FC Slutsk -
    19.12.20  18:00 FC Slutsk - FC Krumkachy -

    Belarus: Pershaya Liga

  • Pershaya Liga - Round 26
  • 21.11.20  13:00FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk1 - 0FC Smorgon (1 - 0)
    21.11.20  13:00FT FC Krumkachy1 - 0Oshmyany (0 - 0)
    21.11.20  13:00FT Gomelzheldortrans4 - 0Granit Mikashevichy (1 - 0)
    21.11.20  13:00FT Khimik Svetlogorsk0 - 1FC Gomel (0 - 0)
    21.11.20  13:00FT Naftan3 - 0FC Orsha (1 - 0)
    21.11.20  13:00FT Sputnik3 - 0Slonim (2 - 0)
    21.11.20  13:00FT Volna Pinsk2 - 2FC Lida (1 - 1)
  • Pershaya Liga - Round 24
  • 18.11.20  13:00FT Sputnik4 - 2FC Orsha (2 - 1)
  • Pershaya Liga - Round 14
  • 15.11.20  13:00FT FC Lida1 - 5FC Orsha (1 - 3)
    15.11.20  13:00FT FC Smorgon2 - 1Sputnik (0 - 0)
    15.11.20  13:00FT Granit Mikashevichy1 - 2FC Krumkachy (0 - 2)
    15.11.20  13:00FT Khimik Svetlogorsk0 - 4Gomelzheldortrans (0 - 2)
    15.11.20  13:00FT Naftan1 - 4FC Gomel (1 - 2)
    15.11.20  13:00FT Oshmyany2 - 4Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (1 - 1)
    15.11.20  13:00FT Slonim1 - 1Volna Pinsk (0 - 0)

    Belarus: FA Cup

  • FA Cup - R16
  • 04.10.20  17:00FT Slavia Mozyr0 - 2Neman (0 - 1)
    04.10.20  15:00FT FC Energetik-Bgatu Minsk0 - 1FC Vitebsk (0 - 0)
    03.10.20  19:00FT Gorodeya0 - 3Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (0 - 2)
    03.10.20  17:00FT Rukh Brest0 - 3FC Minsk (0 - 2)
    03.10.20  15:00FT FC Krumkachy0 - 4FC Isloch Minsk R. (0 - 1)
    02.10.20  17:00FT FC Slutsk1 - 4Shakhter Soligorsk (0 - 0)
    02.10.20  15:00FT Sputnik1 - 4Torpedo Belaz (0 - 2)
  • FA Cup - R32
  • 30.09.20  18:00FT Slonim1 - 3Neman (1 - 1)
  • FA Cup - R16
  • 05.12.20  17:45 Bate Borisov - Dinamo Brest -

    Belarus: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 04.03.20  18:30FT Dinamo Brest2 - 0Shakhter Soligorsk (2 - 0)

    Belarus: Premier League Reserve

  • Premier League Reserve - Round 30

  • Get the latest football scores from all of Belarus's football leagues, Belarus's football cups, Belarus's football tournaments and Belarus's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Belarusian football competitions including the Vyscha Liga, Pershaya Liga, FA Cup, Super Cup & Premier League Reserve. Catch up with all of the latest Belarusian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Belarus!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement