My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Brazil: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Brazil: Serie A

  • Serie A - Round 38
  • 08.12.19  21:00FT Avai0 - 0Atletico Paranaense (0 - 0)
    08.12.19  21:00FT Botafogo1 - 1Ceara (1 - 0)
    08.12.19  21:00FT Corinthians1 - 2Fluminense (0 - 2)
    08.12.19  21:00FT Cruzeiro0 - 2Palmeiras (0 - 0)
    08.12.19  21:00FT CSA1 - 2Sao Paulo (1 - 2)
    08.12.19  21:00FT Fortaleza EC2 - 1Bahia (1 - 1)
    08.12.19  21:00FT Goias3 - 2Gremio (2 - 2)
    08.12.19  21:00FT Internacional2 - 1Atletico-MG (0 - 1)
    08.12.19  21:00FT Santos4 - 0Flamengo (2 - 0)
    08.12.19  21:00FT Vasco DA Gama1 - 1Chapecoense-SC (0 - 0)
  • Serie A - Round 37
  • 06.12.19  01:00FT Flamengo6 - 1Avai (3 - 1)
    06.12.19  00:20FT Bahia1 - 1Vasco DA Gama (1 - 0)
    06.12.19  00:15FT Gremio2 - 0Cruzeiro (0 - 0)
    06.12.19  00:15FT Palmeiras5 - 1Goias (2 - 1)
    05.12.19  02:30FT Fluminense0 - 0Fortaleza EC (0 - 0)
    05.12.19  02:30FT Sao Paulo2 - 1Internacional (1 - 0)
    05.12.19  02:00FT Chapecoense-SC3 - 0CSA (1 - 0)
    05.12.19  00:30FT Atletico-MG2 - 0Botafogo (1 - 0)
    05.12.19  00:30FT Ceara0 - 1Corinthians (0 - 0)
    05.12.19  00:00FT Atletico Paranaense1 - 0Santos (0 - 0)
  • Serie A - Round 36
  • 03.12.19  01:00FT Vasco DA Gama1 - 0Cruzeiro (1 - 0)

    Brazil: Serie B

  • Serie B - Round 38
  • 30.11.19  21:30FT America Mineiro1 - 2Sao Bento (0 - 2)
    30.11.19  21:30FT Atletico Goianiense0 - 0Sport Recife (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  21:30FT Bragantino2 - 0CRB (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  21:30FT Cuiaba1 - 2Vila Nova (0 - 1)
    30.11.19  21:30FT Figueirense1 - 1Operario-PR (0 - 0)
    30.11.19  21:30FT Londrina2 - 0Guarani Campinas (1 - 0)
    30.11.19  21:30FT Vitoria1 - 2Coritiba (1 - 0)
    30.11.19  02:30FT Oeste1 - 2Criciuma (1 - 0)
    30.11.19  00:15FT Parana3 - 3Botafogo SP (2 - 2)
    27.11.19  00:00FT Ponte Preta4 - 0Brasilia (3 - 0)
  • Serie B - Round 37
  • 24.11.19  21:00FT Coritiba1 - 0Bragantino (0 - 0)

    Brazil: Serie C

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 06.10.19  21:00FT Sampaio Correa2 - 2Nautico Recife (1 - 0)

    Brazil: Serie D

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 18.08.19  21:00AP Manaus FC2 - 2
    (5 - 6)
    Brusque (1 - 1)

    Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano

  • Playoff - Final
  • 21.04.19  21:00AP CRB1 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    CSA (1 - 0)
  • Campeonato Alagoano - Round 1
  • 22.01.20  23:00 CE Olhodaguense - CSA -  
    26.01.20  23:00 Coruripe - Clube Sociedade Esportiva -  
    26.01.20  23:00 CRB - Murici FC -  
    26.01.20  23:00 Jacyoba AC - ASA -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Baiano

  • Playoff - Final
  • 21.04.19  21:00FT Bahia1 - 0Bahia De Feira (0 - 0)
  • Campeonato Baiano - Round 1
  • 23.01.20  00:30 Vitoria - Jacobina -  
    23.01.20  01:30 Atletico Alagoinhas - Fluminense De Feira -  
    23.01.20  01:30 Bahia De Feira - Doce Mel -  
    23.01.20  01:30 Vitoria Da Conquista - Jacuipense -  
    23.01.20  02:30 Juazeirense - Bahia -  
  • Campeonato Baiano - Round 2
  • 25.01.20  21:00 Jacobina - Juazeirense -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Bahia - Vitoria Da Conquista -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Doce Mel - Atletico Alagoinhas -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Fluminense De Feira - Vitoria -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Jacuipense - Bahia De Feira -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense

  • Playoffs - Final
  • 20.04.19  21:00FT Brasiliense2 - 2Gama (0 - 1)
  • Campeonato Brasiliense - Round 1
  • 25.01.20  20:30 Capital FC - Ceilandense -  
    25.01.20  20:30 Real FC - Bosque Formosa EC -  
    26.01.20  20:30 Brasiliense - Sobradinho EC -  
    26.01.20  20:30 Luziania - Paranoa EC -  
    26.01.20  20:30 Paracatu FC - Ceilandia -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Gama - Taguatinga -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Carioca

  • Taca Guanabara - Round 1
  • 20.01.20  00:00FT Cabofriense0 - 1Fluminense (0 - 0)
    19.01.20  21:00FT Vasco DA Gama0 - 0Bangu (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  23:00FT Volta Redonda1 - 0Botafogo (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  21:30FT Resende0 - 0Boavista SC (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  21:00FT Macae0 - 0Flamengo (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  21:00FT Madureira1 - 0Portuguesa-Rj (0 - 0)
  • Stage 2 Relegation Group - Round 1
  • 18.01.20  20:00FT Americano Campos0 - 0Nova Iguacu (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  20:00FT Friburguense2 - 2America-Rj (1 - 0)
  • Taca Guanabara - Round 2
  • 22.01.20  02:30 Madureira - Botafogo -
    22.01.20  21:00 Macae - Boavista SC -
    22.01.20  21:00 Resende - Bangu -
    22.01.20  21:00 Volta Redonda - Cabofriense -
    23.01.20  02:00 Vasco DA Gama - Flamengo -
    24.01.20  01:00 Fluminense - Portuguesa-Rj -
  • Stage 2 Relegation Group - Round 2
  • 25.01.20  20:00 America-Rj - Americano Campos -
    25.01.20  20:00 Nova Iguacu - Friburguense -
  • Taca Guanabara - Round 3
  • 25.01.20  21:00 Cabofriense - Madureira -
    25.01.20  23:00 Flamengo - Volta Redonda -
    26.01.20  00:00 Boavista SC - Vasco DA Gama -
    26.01.20  21:00 Portuguesa-Rj - Resende -
    27.01.20  00:00 Bangu - Fluminense -
    27.01.20  00:00 Botafogo - Macae -
  • Taca Guanabara - Round 4
  • 29.01.20  00:15 Boavista SC - Madureira -

    Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense

  • Playoff - Final
  • 21.04.19  21:00AP Avai1 - 1
    (4 - 2)
    Chapecoense-SC (0 - 1)
  • Campeonato Catarinense - Round 1
  • 23.01.20  00:00 Criciuma - Concordia Atletico -  
    23.01.20  02:00 Marcilio Dias - Brusque -  
    23.01.20  02:30 Chapecoense-SC - Avai -  
    24.01.20  00:00 Joinville - Tubarao -  
    24.01.20  02:00 Figueirense - Juventus SC -  
  • Campeonato Catarinense - Round 2
  • 25.01.20  22:00 Concordia Atletico - Chapecoense-SC -  
    26.01.20  00:00 Avai - Marcilio Dias -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Juventus SC - Criciuma -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Tubarao - Figueirense -  
    26.01.20  23:30 Brusque - Joinville -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Cearense

  • 1st Group Stage - Round 5
  • 19.01.20  21:00FT Caucaia EC1 - 1Barbalha (1 - 0)
    19.01.20  21:00FT Ferroviario2 - 0Horizonte FC (1 - 0)
    18.01.20  21:30FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube1 - 2Guarany De Sobral (1 - 1)
    18.01.20  20:30FT Floresta1 - 1Pacajus SC (0 - 1)
  • 1st Group Stage - Round 4
  • 16.01.20  02:30FT Ferroviario1 - 0Floresta (1 - 0)
    15.01.20  21:00FT Barbalha0 - 0Guarany De Sobral (0 - 0)
    15.01.20  20:30FT Horizonte FC1 - 1Caucaia EC (0 - 0)
    15.01.20  20:30FT Pacajus SC2 - 1Uniclinic Atletico Clube (1 - 0)
  • 1st Group Stage - Round 6
  • 22.01.20  21:00 Barbalha - Uniclinic Atletico Clube -  
    22.01.20  21:00 Pacajus SC - Ferroviario -  
    23.01.20  01:00 Guarany De Sobral - Caucaia EC -  
    23.01.20  01:00 Horizonte FC - Floresta -  
  • 1st Group Stage - Round 7
  • 25.01.20  21:00 Ferroviario - Barbalha -  
    25.01.20  21:00 Floresta - Guarany De Sobral -  
    25.01.20  21:00 Pacajus SC - Horizonte FC -  
    25.01.20  21:00 Uniclinic Atletico Clube - Caucaia EC -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho

  • Playoff - Final
  • 18.04.19  02:30AP Gremio0 - 0
    (3 - 2)
    Internacional (0 - 0)
    14.04.19  21:00FT Internacional0 - 0Gremio (0 - 0)
  • 1GS - Group B - Round 1
  • 23.01.20  01:00 Gremio - Caxias -  
  • 1GS - Group A - Round 1
  • 23.01.20  01:00 Pelotas - Novo Hamburgo -  
    23.01.20  01:00 Ypiranga-RS - Sao Luiz -  
  • 1GS - Group B - Round 1
  • 23.01.20  21:00 Aimore - Brasilia -  
    24.01.20  01:00 Sao Jose - Bento Goncalves -  
  • 1GS - Group A - Round 1
  • 24.01.20  02:30 Juventude - Internacional -  
  • 1GS - Group B - Round 2
  • 26.01.20  21:00 Bento Goncalves - Aimore -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Brasilia - Gremio -  
    26.01.20  22:00 Caxias - Sao Jose -  
  • 1GS - Group A - Round 2
  • 26.01.20  22:00 Novo Hamburgo - Ypiranga-RS -  
    27.01.20  00:00 Internacional - Pelotas -  
    27.01.20  00:00 Sao Luiz - Juventude -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Goiano

  • Playoff - Final
  • 21.04.19  21:00FT Goias0 - 1Atletico Goianiense (0 - 0)
  • Campeonato Goiano - Round 1
  • 23.01.20  01:30 Anapolis FC - Vila Nova -  
    23.01.20  01:30 CRAC - Goianesia -  
    23.01.20  01:30 Goiania - Ipora -  
    23.01.20  01:30 Jaragua - Anapolina -  
    24.01.20  01:30 Goias - Aparecidense -  
    24.01.20  01:30 Gremio Anapolis - Atletico Goianiense -  
  • Campeonato Goiano - Round 2
  • 25.01.20  21:00 Vila Nova - Jaragua -  
    26.01.20  20:30 Ipora - Goias -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Anapolina - CRAC -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Aparecidense - Gremio Anapolis -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Atletico Goianiense - Goiania -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Goianesia - Anapolis FC -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense

  • Playoff - Final
  • 13.04.19  22:00FT Moto Club2 - 3Imperatriz (1 - 0)
    11.04.19  01:15FT Imperatriz0 - 0Moto Club (0 - 0)
  • Playoff - Semi Finals
  • 07.04.19  21:00FT Moto Club2 - 0Maranhao (1 - 0)
  • Campeonato Maranhense - Round 1
  • 25.01.20  21:30 Maranhao - Imperatriz -  
    25.01.20  22:30 Pinheiro MA - EC Cordino -  
    26.01.20  20:30 SE Juventude - Moto Club -  
    28.01.20  01:00 Sampaio Correa - Sao Jose MA -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense

  • Playoff - Final
  • 21.04.19  21:00FT Cuiaba2 - 2Operario VG (2 - 0)
  • Campeonato Matogrossense - Round 1
  • 22.01.20  01:10 Luverdense - Dom Bosco -  
    22.01.20  01:10 Operario VG - Pocone MT -  
    22.01.20  01:10 Sinop FC - Araguaia -  
    22.01.20  01:10 Uniao Rondonopolis - Mixto -  
    23.01.20  01:10 Cuiaba - Nova Mutum -  
  • Campeonato Matogrossense - Round 2
  • 25.01.20  20:30 Nova Mutum - Luverdense -  
    25.01.20  22:00 Mixto - Cuiaba -  
    26.01.20  20:00 Dom Bosco - Sinop FC -  
    26.01.20  20:00 Pocone MT - Uniao Rondonopolis -  
    26.01.20  21:30 Araguaia - Operario VG -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro

  • Playoff - Final
  • 20.04.19  21:30FT Atletico-MG1 - 1Cruzeiro (1 - 0)
    14.04.19  21:00FT Cruzeiro2 - 1Atletico-MG (1 - 0)
  • Campeonato Mineiro - Round 1
  • 22.01.20  01:00 Coimbra - Uniao Trabalhadores -
    22.01.20  02:30 Uberlandia - Atletico-MG -
    23.01.20  01:00 Tupynambas - Tombense -
    23.01.20  01:30 America Mineiro - Caldense -
    23.01.20  02:00 Patrocinense - Villa Nova-Mg -
    23.01.20  02:30 Cruzeiro - BOA -
  • Campeonato Mineiro - Round 2
  • 25.01.20  21:00 Villa Nova-Mg - America Mineiro -
    26.01.20  00:00 Caldense - Uberlandia -
    26.01.20  00:30 Tombense - Cruzeiro -
    26.01.20  15:00 BOA - Coimbra -
    26.01.20  21:00 Atletico-MG - Tupynambas -
    26.01.20  21:00 Uniao Trabalhadores - Patrocinense -

    Brazil: Campeonato Paraense

  • Campeonato Paraense - Round 1
  • 19.01.20  21:00FT Remo1 - 0Tapajos (0 - 0)
    19.01.20  20:30FT Bragantino PA3 - 1Aguia de Maraba/PA -
    19.01.20  15:00FT Paragominas FC5 - 0Carajas (3 - 0)
    18.01.20  20:30FT Independente-Pa2 - 3Castanhal EC (0 - 1)
    21.01.20  01:00 Paysandu - Itupiranga SC -  
  • Campeonato Paraense - Round 2
  • 25.01.20  22:00 Aguia de Maraba/PA - Castanhal EC -  
    26.01.20  20:30 Independente-Pa - Itupiranga SC -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Carajas - Remo -  
    26.01.20  22:00 Tapajos - Paragominas FC -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano

  • Playoff - Final
  • 20.04.19  21:00FT Botafogo PB2 - 0Campinense (1 - 0)
    18.04.19  02:35FT Campinense1 - 2Botafogo PB (0 - 1)
  • Playoff - Semi Finals
  • 14.04.19  22:00FT Botafogo PB1 - 0Nacional de Patos (0 - 0)
  • Campeonato Paraibano - Round 1
  • 22.01.20  01:15 Botafogo PB - Sao Paulo Crystal -  
    22.01.20  01:15 Perilima - Sousa -  
    23.01.20  01:15 Atletico Cajazeirense - Nacional de Patos -  
    23.01.20  01:15 Treze - Centro Sportivo Paraibano -  
    24.01.20  01:15 Campinense - Sport Club Lagoa Seca -  
  • Campeonato Paraibano - Round 2
  • 25.01.20  23:00 Sao Paulo Crystal - Treze -  
    25.01.20  23:00 Sport Club Lagoa Seca - Sousa -  
    26.01.20  23:00 Centro Sportivo Paraibano - Atletico Cajazeirense -  
    26.01.20  23:00 Perilima - Campinense -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense

  • Campeonato Paranaense - Round 1
  • 19.01.20  23:00FT Coritiba2 - 1Cascavel -
    19.01.20  23:00FT Operario-PR1 - 0Cascavel CR -
    19.01.20  21:00FT Londrina2 - 1PSTC -
    19.01.20  21:00FT Rio Branco FC0 - 0Parana -
    19.01.20  21:00FT Toledo0 - 1Cianorte -
    18.01.20  22:00FT CE Uniao1 - 3Atletico Paranaense -
  • Campeonato Paranaense - Round 2
  • 23.01.20  00:30 Londrina - Cianorte -  
    23.01.20  01:00 Atletico Paranaense - PSTC -  
    23.01.20  01:00 Cascavel - Operario-PR -  
    23.01.20  01:00 Toledo - CE Uniao -  
    24.01.20  00:30 Cascavel CR - Parana -  
    24.01.20  01:00 Coritiba - Rio Branco FC -  
  • Campeonato Paranaense - Round 3
  • 25.01.20  22:00 Atletico Paranaense - Londrina -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Cascavel - Cascavel CR -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Cianorte - CE Uniao -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Operario-PR - Rio Branco FC -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Parana - Coritiba -  
    26.01.20  23:00 PSTC - Toledo -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1

  • Playoff - Final
  • 21.04.19  21:00FT Corinthians2 - 1Sao Paulo (1 - 1)
  • Trophy Interior Playoff - Final
  • 16.04.19  01:00AP Red Bull Brasil0 - 0
    (3 - 1)
    Ponte Preta (0 - 0)
  • Campeonato Paulista A1 - Round 1
  • 22.01.20  22:00 Novorizontino - Oeste -
    23.01.20  00:15 Inter De Limeira - Guarani Campinas -
    23.01.20  00:15 Ituano - Palmeiras -
    23.01.20  02:30 Sao Paulo - Agua Santa -
    23.01.20  21:30 Ferroviaria - Mirassol -
    24.01.20  00:00 Ponte Preta - Santo Andre -
    24.01.20  00:15 Santos - Bragantino -
    24.01.20  02:30 Corinthians - Botafogo SP -
  • Campeonato Paulista A1 - Round 2
  • 25.01.20  20:00 Agua Santa - Novorizontino -
    25.01.20  22:00 Oeste - Ituano -
    26.01.20  21:00 Botafogo SP - Ponte Preta -
    26.01.20  21:00 Palmeiras - Sao Paulo -
    27.01.20  00:00 Mirassol - Corinthians -
    27.01.20  00:00 Santo Andre - Ferroviaria -
    28.01.20  01:00 Bragantino - Inter De Limeira -
    28.01.20  01:00 Guarani Campinas - Santos -

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2

  • Playoff - Final
  • 01.05.19  16:00FT Santo Andre3 - 1Inter De Limeira (1 - 0)
    28.04.19  16:00FT Inter De Limeira2 - 1Santo Andre (0 - 1)
  • Campeonato Paulista A2 - Round 1
  • 22.01.20  19:00 Atibaia - Red Bull Brasil -  
    22.01.20  19:00 Monte Azul - Rio Claro -  
    22.01.20  19:00 Votuporanguense - Juventus S. P. -  
    22.01.20  23:00 Audax Sao Paulo - Taubate -  
    22.01.20  23:00 Sertaozinho - Portuguesa Santista -  
    22.01.20  23:30 Penapolense - Sao Caetano -  
    23.01.20  00:00 Sao Bernardo - Sao Bento -  
    23.01.20  00:30 Portuguesa - XV De Piracicaba -  
  • Campeonato Paulista A2 - Round 2
  • 25.01.20  19:00 Sao Caetano - Monte Azul -  
    25.01.20  19:00 Taubate - Votuporanguense -  
    25.01.20  20:00 Red Bull Brasil - Sao Bernardo -  
    25.01.20  20:00 Sao Bento - Portuguesa -  
    25.01.20  23:00 XV De Piracicaba - Audax Sao Paulo -  
    26.01.20  14:00 Juventus S. P. - Sertaozinho -  
    26.01.20  14:00 Portuguesa Santista - Atibaia -  
    26.01.20  20:00 Rio Claro - Penapolense -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano

  • Campeonato Pernambucano - Round 1
  • 19.01.20  21:00FT Afogados2 - 1Salgueiro (0 - 1)
    19.01.20  21:00FT Nautico Recife1 - 1Sport Recife (0 - 1)
    19.01.20  21:00FT Vitoria das Tabocas0 - 1Decisao (0 - 0)
    19.01.20  01:00FT Central SC0 - 2Retro FC (0 - 0)
    19.01.20  00:00FT Santa Cruz3 - 0Petrolina SFC (3 - 0)
  • Campeonato Pernambucano - Round 2
  • 23.01.20  01:00 Retro FC - Santa Cruz -  
    23.01.20  02:30 Sport Recife - Vitoria das Tabocas -  
    26.01.20  01:00 Salgueiro - Central SC -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Decisao - Afogados -  
    26.01.20  21:00 Petrolina SFC - Nautico Recife -  
  • Campeonato Pernambucano - Round 3
  • 29.01.20  01:00 Sport Recife - Central SC -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense

  • Campeonato Piauiense - Round 1
  • 19.01.20  22:00FT Flamengo PI2 - 0Parnahyba (1 - 0)
    19.01.20  21:00FT Altos2 - 1Timon EC (0 - 1)
    18.01.20  21:00FT Piaui1 - 14 de Julho (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  01:00FT Picos2 - 1River AC -
  • Campeonato Piauiense - Round 2
  • 22.01.20  23:00 4 de Julho - Parnahyba -  
    23.01.20  01:00 Timon EC - Picos -  
    24.01.20  01:00 Flamengo PI - Altos -  
  • Campeonato Piauiense - Round 3
  • 26.01.20  01:00 Picos - 4 de Julho -  
  • Campeonato Piauiense - Round 2
  • 26.01.20  22:00 River AC - Piaui -  
  • Campeonato Piauiense - Round 3
  • 28.01.20  01:00 Timon EC - Flamengo PI -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar

  • Potiguar 1st Group Stage - Round 5
  • 19.01.20  22:00FT Potiguar de Mossoro0 - 2Forca e Luz (0 - 0)
    19.01.20  21:00FT ABC1 - 0Santa Cruz RN (1 - 0)
    19.01.20  21:00FT Globo FC3 - 3AS Sociedade (2 - 2)
    19.01.20  21:00FT Palmeira de Goianinha0 - 3America-RN (0 - 1)
  • Potiguar 1st Group Stage - Round 4
  • 17.01.20  01:00FT AS Sociedade0 - 3Santa Cruz RN (0 - 1)
    16.01.20  20:00FT Forca e Luz0 - 0Palmeira de Goianinha (0 - 0)
    16.01.20  01:00FT ABC2 - 2Potiguar de Mossoro (2 - 1)
    16.01.20  01:00FT Globo FC0 - 2America-RN (0 - 0)
  • Potiguar 1st Group Stage - Round 3
  • 13.01.20  20:00FT Santa Cruz RN1 - 1Forca e Luz (1 - 0)
  • Potiguar 1st Group Stage - Round 6
  • 23.01.20  01:00 America-RN - ABC -  
    23.01.20  01:00 AS Sociedade - Forca e Luz -  
    23.01.20  01:00 Potiguar de Mossoro - Palmeira de Goianinha -  
    23.01.20  20:00 Santa Cruz RN - Globo FC -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano

  • Sergipano 1st Group Stage - Round 2
  • 19.01.20  21:00FT AO Itabaiana1 - 0Dorense (0 - 0)
    19.01.20  20:30FT Sergipe1 - 1Sociedade Boca Junior (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  21:00FT Frei Paulistano0 - 1Confianca-Se (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  20:30FT Lagarto AC1 - 0America EC (0 - 0)
  • Sergipano 1st Group Stage - Round 3
  • 22.01.20  01:00 Confianca-Se - Lagarto AC -  
    22.01.20  20:30 Dorense - Frei Paulistano -  
    26.01.20  20:30 America EC - Sergipe -  
    26.01.20  20:30 Sociedade Boca Junior - AO Itabaiana -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense

  • Playoff - Final
  • 21.04.19  21:00FT Aguia Negra0 - 1Aquidauanense (0 - 0)
  • Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Round 1
  • 22.01.20  20:00 CE Nova Andradina - Corumbaense -  
    22.01.20  20:00 Chapadao - Operario Ferroviario -  
    22.01.20  20:00 Ponta Pora - Costa Rica EC -  
    23.01.20  01:30 Aguia Negra - Aquidauanense -  
  • Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Round 2
  • 25.01.20  20:00 Aquidauanense - Chapadao -  
    25.01.20  20:00 Comercial MS - Aguia Negra -  
    25.01.20  23:00 Corumbaense - Maracaju -  
    26.01.20  20:00 Operario Ferroviario - Ponta Pora -  

    Brazil: Copa do Brasil

  • Copa do Brasil - Final
  • 19.09.19  02:30FT Internacional1 - 2Atletico Paranaense (1 - 1)
  • Copa do Brasil - Round 1
  • 05.02.20  21:30 Novorizontino - Figueirense -  
    06.02.20  00:15 Operario VG - Santa Cruz -  
    06.02.20  01:30 Atletico Alagoinhas - Botafogo PB -  
    06.02.20  01:30 Bahia De Feira - Luverdense -  
    06.02.20  01:30 Barbalha - Operario-PR -  
    06.02.20  01:30 Coruripe - Juventude -  
    06.02.20  01:30 Independente-Pa - CRB -  
    06.02.20  01:30 Palmas - Parana -  
    06.02.20  01:30 Santos AP - America Mineiro -  
    06.02.20  01:30 Sao Luiz - America-RN -  
    06.02.20  01:30 XV De Piracicaba - Londrina -  
    06.02.20  02:30 Aquidauanense - ABC -  
    06.02.20  02:30 Caxias - Botafogo -  
    06.02.20  02:30 River AC - Bahia -  
    06.02.20  02:30 Vilhenense - BOA -  
    06.02.20  03:30 Fast Clube-Am - Goias -  
    06.02.20  21:30 Santo Andre - Criciuma -  
    07.02.20  00:15 Brasiliense - Paysandu -  
    07.02.20  01:30 Vitoria ES - CSA -  
    07.02.20  02:30 Uniao Rondonopolis - Atletico Goianiense -  

    Brazil: Copa do Nordeste

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 30.05.19  01:00FT Botafogo PB0 - 1Fortaleza EC (0 - 1)
    24.05.19  02:30FT Fortaleza EC1 - 0Botafogo PB (0 - 0)
  • Group Stage - Round 1
  • 22.01.20  01:00 Imperatriz - CRB -  
    24.01.20  00:30 Nautico Recife - River AC -  
    25.01.20  21:00 Santa Cruz - Bahia -  
    25.01.20  21:00 Vitoria - Fortaleza EC -  
    25.01.20  23:00 America-RN - Botafogo PB -  
    25.01.20  23:00 CSA - Sport Recife -  
    26.01.20  01:00 Confianca-Se - ABC -  
    26.01.20  23:00 Ceara - Frei Paulistano -  

    Brazil: Brasileiro Women

  • Brasileiro Women - Round 14
  • 22.08.18  20:00FT Ferroviaria W6 - 1Pinheirense W (1 - 0)  
    22.08.18  20:00FT Flamengo W4 - 0Santos W (2 - 0)  
    22.08.18  20:00FT Foz Cataratas W1 - 2Gremio Osasco Audax W (1 - 1)  
    22.08.18  20:00FT Iranduba W1 - 0Kindermann W (1 - 0)  
    22.08.18  20:00FT Rio Preto W3 - 0Portuguesa W (0 - 0)  
    22.08.18  20:00FT Sao Francisco W0 - 0Corinthians W (0 - 0)  
    22.08.18  20:00FT Sao Jose W2 - 1Sport Recife W (1 - 1)  
    22.08.18  20:00FT Vitoria Das Tab. W3 - 2Ponte Preta W (3 - 1)  

    Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup

  • Final Stage - Quarter Finals
  • 19.01.20  02:30FT Oeste FC U202 - 1Sao Paulo U20 (1 - 1)
    18.01.20  22:00AP Vasco da Gama U201 - 1
    (3 - 4)
    Gremio RS U20 (0 - 0)
    18.01.20  02:30FT Corinthians U201 - 0Atletico PR U20 (1 - 0)
    18.01.20  00:15FT Botafogo SP U200 - 2Internacional U20 (0 - 2)
  • Final Stage - 1/8
  • 17.01.20  02:30FT Sao Paulo U203 - 1Coritiba U20 (1 - 0)
    17.01.20  00:15FT Goias U202 - 4Vasco da Gama U20 (2 - 2)
    16.01.20  22:00FT Gremio RS U204 - 1Atletico MG U20 (2 - 1)
    16.01.20  19:45AP Avai U200 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Oeste FC U20 (0 - 0)
    16.01.20  02:45FT Mirassol U201 - 2Corinthians U20 (0 - 1)
    15.01.20  22:30AP Red Bull Brasil U201 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Internacional U20 (0 - 0)
    15.01.20  20:00FT Atletico PR U202 - 1Taboao da Serra U20 (1 - 0)
    15.01.20  16:00AP Londrina EC U201 - 1
    (1 - 3)
    Botafogo SP U20 (1 - 1)
  • Final Stage - 1/16
  • 15.01.20  02:30FT Sao Paulo U202 - 0Santa Cruz U20 (0 - 0)
    15.01.20  00:15AP Cruzeiro U200 - 0
    (1 - 3)
    Oeste FC U20 (0 - 0)
    15.01.20  00:15FT Vasco da Gama U201 - 0Itapirense U20 (1 - 0)
    15.01.20  00:00FT Coritiba U201 - 0Sao Bento U20 (0 - 0)
    14.01.20  22:00FT Goias U201 - 0Palmeiras U20 (0 - 0)
    14.01.20  20:00FT Agua Santa U201 - 2Avai U20 (1 - 0)
    14.01.20  19:45FT Atletico MG U204 - 1Sao Bernardo U20 (2 - 0)
    14.01.20  19:45FT Gremio RS U204 - 0Chapecoense U20 (1 - 0)
    14.01.20  01:00FT Corinthians U203 - 1Juventude U20 (2 - 0)
    14.01.20  01:00FT Parana Clube U200 - 3Red Bull Brasil U20 (0 - 1)
    14.01.20  00:00FT Mirassol U202 - 0Joinville U20 (1 - 0)
    13.01.20  23:00FT Londrina EC U201 - 0Ponte Preta U20 (0 - 0)
    13.01.20  22:30FT Tupi U201 - 2Atletico PR U20 (1 - 0)
    13.01.20  21:00AP Botafogo SP U201 - 1
    (3 - 0)
    Atletico GO U20 (1 - 0)
    13.01.20  20:00FT CRB U200 - 1Taboao da Serra U20 (0 - 1)
    13.01.20  20:00FT Internacional U202 - 1Desportivo Brasil U20 (1 - 0)
  • Final Stage - 1/32
  • 13.01.20  19:00FT Vasco da Gama U201 - 0Nautico U20 (1 - 0)
    13.01.20  02:00FT Sao Paulo U205 - 0Flamengo SP U20 (1 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Semi Finals
  • 22.01.20  00:15 Internacional U20 - Corinthians U20 -  
    22.01.20  22:30 Oeste FC U20 - Gremio RS U20 -  

    Get the latest football scores from all of Brazil's football leagues, Brazil's football cups, Brazil's football tournaments and Brazil's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Brazilian football competitions including the Serie A, Serie B, Serie C, Serie D, Campeonato Alagoano, Campeonato Baiano, Campeonato Brasiliense, Campeonato Carioca, Campeonato Catarinense, Campeonato Cearense, Campeonato Gaucho, Campeonato Goiano, Campeonato Maranhense, Campeonato Matogrossense, Campeonato Mineiro, Campeonato Paraense, Campeonato Paraibano, Campeonato Paranaense, Campeonato Paulista A1, Campeonato Paulista A2, Campeonato Pernambucano, Campeonato Piauiense, Campeonato Potiguar, Campeonato Sergipano, Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense, Copa do Brasil, Copa do Nordeste, Brasileiro Women & Sao Paulo Youth Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Brazilian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Brazil!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement