My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Brazil: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Brazil: Serie A

  • Serie A - Round 38
  • 26.02.21  02:30FT Atletico Goianiense3 - 1Coritiba (3 - 0)
    26.02.21  02:30FT Atletico Paranaense2 - 0Sport Recife (1 - 0)
    26.02.21  02:30FT Atletico-MG2 - 0Palmeiras (0 - 0)
    26.02.21  02:30FT Bahia2 - 0Santos (1 - 0)
    26.02.21  02:30FT Bragantino1 - 0Gremio (0 - 0)
    26.02.21  02:30FT Ceara2 - 1Botafogo (1 - 0)
    26.02.21  02:30FT Fluminense2 - 0Fortaleza EC (1 - 0)
    26.02.21  02:30FT Internacional0 - 0Corinthians (0 - 0)
    26.02.21  02:30FT Sao Paulo2 - 1Flamengo (1 - 0)
    26.02.21  02:30FT Vasco Da Gama3 - 2Goias (1 - 2)
  • Serie A - Round 37
  • 23.02.21  01:00FT Botafogo1 - 0Sao Paulo (0 - 0)
    22.02.21  23:00FT Palmeiras1 - 1Atletico Goianiense (1 - 1)
    22.02.21  01:30FT Goias0 - 0Bragantino (0 - 0)
    21.02.21  23:15FT Gremio1 - 0Atletico Paranaense (0 - 0)
    21.02.21  23:15FT Santos1 - 1Fluminense (0 - 1)
    21.02.21  21:00FT Corinthians0 - 0Vasco Da Gama (0 - 0)
    21.02.21  21:00FT Flamengo2 - 1Internacional (1 - 1)
    21.02.21  21:00FT Sport Recife2 - 3Atletico-MG (1 - 1)
    21.02.21  02:00FT Fortaleza EC0 - 4Bahia (0 - 1)
    20.02.21  23:30FT Coritiba0 - 2Ceara (0 - 0)
  • Serie A - Round 34
  • 20.02.21  02:30FT Sao Paulo1 - 1Palmeiras (0 - 0)
  • Serie A - Round 1
  • 30.05.21  22:00 Atletico Paranaense - America Mineiro -
    30.05.21  22:00 Atletico-MG - Fortaleza EC -
    30.05.21  22:00 Bahia - Santos -
    30.05.21  22:00Pst Ceara - Gremio -
    30.05.21  22:00 Chapecoense-SC - Bragantino -
    30.05.21  22:00 Corinthians - Atletico Goianiense -
    30.05.21  22:00 Cuiaba - Juventude -
    30.05.21  22:00 Flamengo - Palmeiras -
    30.05.21  22:00 Internacional - Sport Recife -
    30.05.21  22:00 Sao Paulo - Fluminense -

    Brazil: Serie B

  • Serie B - Round 38
  • 30.01.21  02:30FT America Mineiro2 - 1Avai (2 - 0)
    30.01.21  02:30FT Brasilia0 - 1Vitoria (0 - 0)
    30.01.21  02:30FT Chapecoense-SC3 - 1Confianca-Se (1 - 0)
    30.01.21  02:30FT Guarani Campinas0 - 1Juventude (0 - 1)
    30.01.21  02:30FT Nautico Recife1 - 1CSA (1 - 0)
    30.01.21  02:30FT Parana0 - 0Cruzeiro (0 - 0)
    30.01.21  00:15FT Botafogo SP0 - 1Operario-PR (0 - 1)
    30.01.21  00:15FT CRB4 - 1Cuiaba (2 - 0)
    29.01.21  22:00FT Sampaio Correa1 - 0Oeste (0 - 0)
    29.01.21  21:00FT Figueirense2 - 7Ponte Preta (1 - 4)
  • Serie B - Round 37
  • 27.01.21  02:30FT Vitoria1 - 0Botafogo SP (0 - 0)
    27.01.21  00:15FT Oeste1 - 0Parana (0 - 0)
    25.01.21  22:00FT Operario-PR2 - 0Chapecoense-SC (1 - 0)
    24.01.21  23:15FT Ponte Preta3 - 1CRB (2 - 0)
    24.01.21  21:00FT Cruzeiro0 - 0Nautico Recife (0 - 0)
  • Serie B - Round 1
  • 29.05.21  22:00 Brasilia - Londrina -
    29.05.21  22:00 Brusque - Ponte Preta -
    29.05.21  22:00 Confianca-Se - Cruzeiro -
    29.05.21  22:00 Coritiba - Avai -
    29.05.21  22:00 CRB - Remo -
    29.05.21  22:00 Guarani Campinas - Vitoria -
    29.05.21  22:00 Nautico Recife - CSA -
    29.05.21  22:00 Sampaio Correa - Goias -
    29.05.21  22:00 Vasco Da Gama - Operario-PR -
    29.05.21  22:00 Vila Nova - Botafogo -

    Brazil: Serie C

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 30.01.21  22:00FT Remo2 - 3Vila Nova (2 - 2)
  • Group A - Round 1
  • 30.05.21  22:00 Altos - Volta Redonda -  
    30.05.21  22:00 Botafogo PB - Ferroviario -  
  • Group B - Round 1
  • 30.05.21  22:00 Botafogo SP - Sao Jose -  
    30.05.21  22:00 Criciuma - Ituano -  
  • Group A - Round 1
  • 30.05.21  22:00 Floresta - Jacuipense -  
    30.05.21  22:00 Manaus FC - Santa Cruz -  
  • Group B - Round 1
  • 30.05.21  22:00 Novorizontino - Figueirense -  
    30.05.21  22:00 Oeste - Mirassol -  
  • Group A - Round 1
  • 30.05.21  22:00 Tombense - Paysandu -  
  • Group B - Round 1
  • 30.05.21  22:00 Ypiranga-RS - Parana -  

    Brazil: Serie D

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 06.02.21  21:00FT Mirassol1 - 0Floresta (1 - 0)
  • Qualification - Final
  • 26.05.21  20:00 Santana - GAS -  
    26.05.21  21:00 Aquidauanense - Rio Branco ES -  
    26.05.21  21:00 Real Desportivo Ariquemes - Brasiliense -  
    26.05.21  21:00 Tocantinopolis - Picos -  
    30.05.21  20:00 Brasiliense - Real Desportivo Ariquemes -  
    30.05.21  20:00 Picos - Tocantinopolis -  
    30.05.21  22:00 GAS - Santana -  
    30.05.21  23:00 Rio Branco ES - Aquidauanense -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano

  • Campeonato Alagoano - Round 9
  • 06.05.21  01:00FT Clube Sociedade Esportiva2 - 0CSA (1 - 0)
    06.05.21  01:00FT Coruripe1 - 3Desportivo Alianca (0 - 2)
    06.05.21  01:00FT CRB4 - 2Jacyoba AC (3 - 1)
    06.05.21  01:00FT Murici FC0 - 2ASA (0 - 1)
  • Campeonato Alagoano - Round 8
  • 01.05.21  22:00FT CSA1 - 0CRB (0 - 0)
    29.04.21  21:00FT Clube Sociedade Esportiva2 - 0Murici FC (1 - 0)
  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 08.05.21  22:00 Clube Sociedade Esportiva - CSA -  
    09.05.21  21:00 Desportivo Alianca - CRB -  
    12.05.21  01:00 CSA - Clube Sociedade Esportiva -  
    13.05.21  01:00 CRB - Desportivo Alianca -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Baiano

  • Campeonato Baiano - Round 9
  • 06.05.21  00:30FT Bahia De Feira3 - 0UNIRB FC (0 - 0)
    06.05.21  00:30FT Doce Mel2 - 2Juazeirense (1 - 0)
    06.05.21  00:30FT Jacuipense0 - 1Bahia (0 - 1)
    06.05.21  00:30FT Vitoria1 - 1Fluminense De Feira (0 - 0)
    06.05.21  00:30FT Vitoria Da Conquista3 - 0Atletico Alagoinhas (2 - 0)
  • Campeonato Baiano - Round 4
  • 02.05.21  21:00FT Vitoria1 - 2Jacuipense (1 - 0)
  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 09.05.21  00:30 Bahia - Bahia De Feira -  
    09.05.21  21:00 Atletico Alagoinhas - Juazeirense -  
    12.05.21  00:30 Bahia De Feira - Bahia -  
    13.05.21  00:30 Juazeirense - Atletico Alagoinhas -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense

  • Third Stage - Round 4
  • 05.05.21  20:30FT Luziania0 - 5Brasiliense (0 - 4)
    05.05.21  20:00FT Ceilandia2 - 1Gama (0 - 1)
  • Third Stage - Round 3
  • 02.05.21  20:00FT Brasiliense2 - 1Luziania (1 - 1)
    01.05.21  20:30FT Gama0 - 1Ceilandia (0 - 1)
  • Third Stage - Round 5
  • 08.05.21  20:30 Ceilandia - Brasiliense -  
    08.05.21  20:30 Gama - Luziania -  
  • Third Stage - Round 6
  • 12.05.21  20:30 Brasiliense - Gama -  
    12.05.21  20:30 Luziania - Ceilandia -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Carioca

  • Taca Rio Playoff - Semi Final
  • 02.05.21  23:00FT Botafogo0 - 0Nova Iguacu (0 - 0)
  • Taca Guanabara Playoff - Semi Final
  • 02.05.21  21:00FT Portuguesa-Rj1 - 1Fluminense (1 - 0)
    02.05.21  02:05FT Volta Redonda0 - 3Flamengo (0 - 0)
  • Taca Rio Playoff - Semi Final
  • 01.05.21  20:15FT Madureira1 - 0Vasco Da Gama (0 - 0)
    08.05.21  21:00 Vasco Da Gama - Madureira -
  • Taca Guanabara Playoff - Semi Final
  • 09.05.21  02:05 Flamengo - Volta Redonda -
    09.05.21  21:00 Fluminense - Portuguesa-Rj -
  • Taca Rio Playoff - Semi Final
  • 09.05.21  23:00 Nova Iguacu - Botafogo -

    Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense

  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 02.05.21  21:00FT Avai0 - 0Brusque (0 - 0)
  • Playoff - Quarter Final
  • 29.04.21  01:30FT Avai2 - 1Prospera (1 - 0)
    29.04.21  00:00FT Brusque1 - 0Joinville (0 - 0)
    29.04.21  00:00FT Juventus SC0 - 1Marcilio Dias (0 - 0)
    09.05.21  21:00 Figueirense - Chapecoense-SC -  
    13.05.21  01:30 Chapecoense-SC - Figueirense -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Cearense

  • 2nd Group Stage - Round 3
  • 07.05.21  01:00FT Ceara1 - 0Crato (1 - 0)
    06.05.21  02:45FT Ferroviario3 - 0Icasa (1 - 0)
    05.05.21  20:30FT Caucaia EC0 - 6Uniclinic Atletico Clube (0 - 3)
    05.05.21  20:30FT Pacajus SC0 - 0Fortaleza EC (0 - 0)
  • 2nd Group Stage - Round 2
  • 02.05.21  21:00FT Ceara1 - 1Pacajus SC (0 - 1)
    02.05.21  20:30FT Crato0 - 4Ferroviario (0 - 1)
    02.05.21  20:30FT Icasa0 - 3Uniclinic Atletico Clube (0 - 1)
    02.05.21  00:00FT Fortaleza EC4 - 1Caucaia EC (2 - 1)
  • 2nd Group Stage - Round 4
  • 09.05.21  01:40 Fortaleza EC - Ferroviario -  
    09.05.21  20:30 Pacajus SC - Icasa -  
    09.05.21  20:30 Uniclinic Atletico Clube - Crato -  
    09.05.21  21:00 Caucaia EC - Ceara -  
  • 2nd Group Stage - Round 5
  • 11.05.21  20:30 Ferroviario - Caucaia EC -  
    11.05.21  20:30 Uniclinic Atletico Clube - Pacajus SC -  
    12.05.21  01:00 Icasa - Ceara -  
    13.05.21  03:00 Crato - Fortaleza EC -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho

  • Gaucho Playoff - Semi Final
  • 03.05.21  00:00FT Caxias1 - 2Gremio (1 - 1)
    02.05.21  21:00FT Juventude1 - 0Internacional (0 - 0)
    09.05.21  00:00 Internacional - Juventude -  
    09.05.21  21:00 Gremio - Caxias -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Goiano

  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 06.05.21  01:30FT Vila Nova1 - 1Aparecidense (0 - 0)
    04.05.21  23:00FT Gremio Anapolis1 - 0Atletico Goianiense (0 - 0)
  • Playoff - Quarter Final
  • 02.05.21  21:00FT Atletico Goianiense0 - 0Goias (0 - 0)
    01.05.21  21:00FT Aparecidense2 - 1Jataiense (2 - 1)
    01.05.21  21:00FT Gremio Anapolis2 - 1Ipora (0 - 0)
    30.04.21  20:30FT Vila Nova3 - 1Anapolis FC (3 - 0)
  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 09.05.21  21:00 Aparecidense - Vila Nova -  
    09.05.21  23:30 Atletico Goianiense - Gremio Anapolis -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense

  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 07.05.21  20:30FT Moto Club3 - 2SE Juventude (2 - 1)
    03.05.21  21:00FT Pinheiro MA0 - 0Sampaio Correa (0 - 0)
    02.05.21  20:30FT SE Juventude1 - 1Moto Club (1 - 1)
    09.05.21  00:00 Sampaio Correa - Pinheiro MA -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense

  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 04.05.21  21:30FT Nova Mutum0 - 0Operario VG (0 - 0)
    02.05.21  15:00FT Acao0 - 2Cuiaba (0 - 1)
  • Playoff - Quarter Final
  • 29.04.21  01:30FT Cuiaba3 - 1Dom Bosco (0 - 1)
    29.04.21  01:00FT Uniao Rondonopolis1 - 1Acao (0 - 1)
    28.04.21  21:30AP * Nova Mutum1 - 0
    (4 - 1)
    Luverdense (1 - 0)
    28.04.21  15:00AP * Operario VG0 - 0
    (3 - 0)
    Sorriso (0 - 0)
  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 08.05.21  15:00 Operario VG - Nova Mutum -  
    09.05.21  15:00 Cuiaba - Acao -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro

  • Trofeu Inconfidencia Playoff - Final
  • 06.05.21  00:00AP Uniao Trabalhadores0 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Pouso Alegre * (0 - 0)
  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 02.05.21  21:00FT Cruzeiro1 - 2America Mineiro (1 - 0)
    01.05.21  21:30FT Tombense0 - 3Atletico-MG (0 - 2)
  • Trofeu Inconfidencia Playoff - Semi Final
  • 01.05.21  20:00AP * Pouso Alegre0 - 0
    (6 - 5)
    Caldense (0 - 0)
    01.05.21  16:00AP * Uniao Trabalhadores1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Athletic Club (1 - 0)
  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 08.05.21  21:30 Atletico-MG - Tombense -
    09.05.21  21:00 America Mineiro - Cruzeiro -

    Brazil: Campeonato Paraense

  • Paraense Playoff - Quarter Final
  • 06.05.21  00:00FT Paysandu1 - 0Bragantino PA (0 - 0)
    05.05.21  21:00FT Independente-Pa1 - 2Castanhal EC (1 - 0)
    05.05.21  20:00FT Tuna Luso0 - 1Itupiranga SC (0 - 0)
    05.05.21  00:00FT Remo1 - 0Aguia de Maraba/PA (0 - 0)
    02.05.21  21:00FT Itupiranga SC0 - 3Tuna Luso (0 - 2)
    02.05.21  20:30FT Bragantino PA0 - 0Paysandu (0 - 0)
    02.05.21  15:00FT Castanhal EC1 - 1Independente-Pa (1 - 1)
    01.05.21  21:00FT Aguia de Maraba/PA1 - 3Remo (0 - 2)
  • Paraense Playoff - Semi Final
  • 09.05.21  15:00 Tuna Luso - Remo -  
    09.05.21  20:30 Castanhal EC - Paysandu -  
    12.05.21  20:45 Paysandu - Castanhal EC -  
    13.05.21  00:15 Remo - Tuna Luso -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano

  • Campeonato Paraibano - Round 4
  • 07.05.21  01:00FT Treze2 - 1Nacional de Patos (0 - 1)
    06.05.21  01:00FT Botafogo PB2 - 1Sao Paulo Crystal (1 - 0)
  • Campeonato Paraibano - Round 3
  • 02.05.21  21:00FT Nacional de Patos2 - 2Atletico Cajazeirense (0 - 1)
    01.05.21  21:00FT Sousa0 - 0Campinense (0 - 0)
  • Campeonato Paraibano - Round 4
  • 08.05.21  21:00 Campinense - Perilima -  
    09.05.21  21:00 Atletico Cajazeirense - Sousa -  
  • Campeonato Paraibano - Round 5
  • 13.05.21  01:00 Campinense - Botafogo PB -  
    13.05.21  21:00 Sousa - Treze -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense

  • Campeonato Paranaense - Round 9
  • 07.05.21  23:00FT Cascavel3 - 1Toledo -
    07.05.21  21:00FT Rio Branco FC0 - 0Azuriz -
  • Campeonato Paranaense - Round 7
  • 06.05.21  22:40FT Atletico Paranaense2 - 1Coritiba -
  • Campeonato Paranaense - Round 8
  • 04.05.21  01:00FT Coritiba2 - 3Cascavel -
    03.05.21  23:00FT Cascavel CR0 - 4Londrina -
    03.05.21  21:00FT Azuriz1 - 0Atletico Paranaense -
    03.05.21  21:00FT Parana2 - 0Rio Branco FC -
    02.05.21  23:00FT Cianorte0 - 1Maringa -
    02.05.21  21:00FT Toledo1 - 0Operario-PR -
  • Campeonato Paranaense - Round 9
  • 08.05.21  21:00 Cascavel CR - Parana -  
    08.05.21  23:00 Operario-PR - Cianorte -  
    09.05.21  23:00 Atletico Paranaense - Maringa -  
    09.05.21  23:00 Londrina - Coritiba -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1

  • Campeonato Paulista A1 - Round 11
  • 07.05.21  03:15FT Ferroviaria1 - 0Ituano (0 - 0)
    07.05.21  02:00FT Palmeiras3 - 2Santos (2 - 1)
    07.05.21  02:00FT Santo Andre2 - 1Mirassol (0 - 1)
    07.05.21  01:00FT Novorizontino2 - 2Botafogo SP (1 - 0)
    07.05.21  01:00FT Sao Bento2 - 1Inter De Limeira (1 - 1)
  • Campeonato Paulista A1 - Round 6
  • 06.05.21  02:00FT Ponte Preta3 - 1Guarani Campinas (1 - 0)
  • Campeonato Paulista A1 - Round 10
  • 04.05.21  03:15FT Botafogo SP2 - 0Sao Bento (1 - 0)
    04.05.21  01:00FT Inter De Limeira1 - 0Sao Caetano (0 - 0)
    04.05.21  01:00FT Mirassol1 - 3Ferroviaria (1 - 2)
    03.05.21  03:15FT Corinthians2 - 2Sao Paulo (1 - 1)
    03.05.21  03:15FT Ituano2 - 1Ponte Preta (1 - 1)
    03.05.21  01:00FT Guarani Campinas2 - 1Novorizontino (1 - 0)
    03.05.21  01:00FT Santo Andre0 - 1Palmeiras (0 - 1)
    02.05.21  01:00FT Bragantino1 - 1Santos (1 - 0)
  • Campeonato Paulista A1 - Round 12
  • 09.05.21  22:00 Botafogo SP - Bragantino -
    09.05.21  22:00 Corinthians - Novorizontino -
    09.05.21  22:00 Inter De Limeira - Guarani Campinas -
    09.05.21  22:00 Ituano - Santo Andre -
    09.05.21  22:00 Mirassol - Sao Paulo -
    09.05.21  22:00 Ponte Preta - Palmeiras -
    09.05.21  22:00 Santos - Sao Bento -
    09.05.21  22:00 Sao Caetano - Ferroviaria -

    Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2

  • Paulista A2 - Round 12
  • 07.05.21  03:00FT Audax Sao Paulo0 - 1EC Sao Bernardo -
    07.05.21  03:00FT Portuguesa Santista0 - 0Monte Azul (0 - 0)
    07.05.21  03:00FT Rio Claro1 - 0XV De Piracicaba -
    07.05.21  03:00FT Sao Bernardo2 - 3Taubate -
    07.05.21  01:00FT Agua Santa1 - 1Oeste (0 - 0)
    07.05.21  01:00FT Atibaia0 - 0Velo Clube (0 - 0)
    07.05.21  01:00AET Juventus S. P.1 - 3Portuguesa (1 - 0)
    07.05.21  01:00FT Sertaozinho1 - 1Red Bull Brasil (1 - 1)
  • Paulista A2 - Round 11
  • 04.05.21  03:00FT Oeste1 - 0Atibaia (1 - 0)
    04.05.21  03:00FT Portuguesa0 - 0Sertaozinho (0 - 0)
    04.05.21  03:00FT Taubate0 - 0Audax Sao Paulo (0 - 0)
    04.05.21  03:00FT Velo Clube2 - 0Juventus S. P. (1 - 0)
    04.05.21  01:00FT EC Sao Bernardo0 - 1Rio Claro (0 - 0)
    04.05.21  01:00FT Monte Azul1 - 2Agua Santa (1 - 1)
    04.05.21  01:00FT Red Bull Brasil1 - 0Portuguesa Santista (1 - 0)
    04.05.21  01:00FT XV De Piracicaba0 - 1Sao Bernardo (0 - 0)
  • Paulista A2 - Round 10
  • 01.05.21  03:00FT Portuguesa Santista1 - 1Velo Clube (0 - 1)
    01.05.21  03:00FT Red Bull Brasil0 - 0XV De Piracicaba (0 - 0)
    01.05.21  03:00FT Sertaozinho1 - 1EC Sao Bernardo (0 - 1)
    01.05.21  03:00FT Taubate0 - 1Monte Azul (0 - 1)
  • Paulista A2 - Round 13
  • 10.05.21  01:00 Monte Azul - Audax Sao Paulo -  
    10.05.21  01:00 Sao Bernardo - Sertaozinho -  
    10.05.21  01:00 Taubate - Rio Claro -  
    10.05.21  01:00 XV De Piracicaba - Juventus S. P. -  
    10.05.21  03:00 Agua Santa - Atibaia -  
    10.05.21  03:00 Oeste - Portuguesa Santista -  
    10.05.21  03:00 Portuguesa - Red Bull Brasil -  
    10.05.21  03:00 Velo Clube - EC Sao Bernardo -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano

  • Playoff - Quarter Final
  • 06.05.21  02:00AP * Santa Cruz0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Afogados (0 - 0)
    05.05.21  23:45FT Salgueiro2 - 1Vera Cruz FC (1 - 0)
  • Relegation Group - Round 1
  • 05.05.21  20:00FT Retro FC2 - 1Central SC (2 - 1)
    05.05.21  20:00FT Sete de Setembro PE0 - 0Vitoria das Tabocas (0 - 0)
  • Pernambucano - Round 9
  • 02.05.21  21:00FT Afogados0 - 0Santa Cruz (0 - 0)
    02.05.21  21:00FT Central SC2 - 1Salgueiro (1 - 0)
    02.05.21  21:00FT Sete de Setembro PE1 - 1Vera Cruz FC (1 - 1)
    02.05.21  21:00FT Sport Recife3 - 0Nautico Recife (2 - 0)
    02.05.21  21:00FT Vitoria das Tabocas0 - 3Retro FC (0 - 1)
  • Relegation Group - Round 2
  • 09.05.21  20:00 Central SC - Sete de Setembro PE -  
    09.05.21  20:00 Vitoria das Tabocas - Retro FC -  
  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 09.05.21  21:00 Nautico Recife - Santa Cruz -  
    11.05.21  01:00 Sport Recife - Salgueiro -  
  • Relegation Group - Round 3
  • 12.05.21  20:00 Central SC - Vitoria das Tabocas -  
    12.05.21  20:00 Retro FC - Sete de Setembro PE -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense

  • Campeonato Piauiense - Round 9
  • 05.05.21  20:45FT Altos2 - 0Fluminense PI (1 - 0)
  • Campeonato Piauiense - Round 7
  • 05.05.21  20:45FT Flamengo PI0 - 14 de Julho (0 - 1)
  • Campeonato Piauiense - Round 11
  • 02.05.21  20:45FT Picos0 - 1Flamengo PI (0 - 1)
    02.05.21  14:00FT Tiradentes PI1 - 3Altos (0 - 1)
    01.05.21  20:45FT Parnahyba1 - 14 de Julho (0 - 1)
    01.05.21  20:45FT River AC1 - 2Fluminense PI (1 - 1)
  • Campeonato Piauiense - Round 12
  • 09.05.21  14:00 Fluminense PI - Picos -  
    09.05.21  20:45 4 de Julho - River AC -  
    09.05.21  20:45 Altos - Parnahyba -  
    09.05.21  20:45 Flamengo PI - Tiradentes PI -  
  • Campeonato Piauiense - Round 13
  • 12.05.21  20:45 Picos - 4 de Julho -  
    12.05.21  20:45 River AC - Altos -  
    12.05.21  20:45 Tiradentes PI - Parnahyba -  
    13.05.21  20:45 Flamengo PI - Fluminense PI -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar

  • 2nd Group Stage - Round 1
  • 06.05.21  20:00FT AS Sociedade1 - 1Palmeira de Goianinha (1 - 0)
    06.05.21  01:45FT Forca e Luz2 - 2America-RN (2 - 1)
    05.05.21  20:00FT Globo FC1 - 2ABC (1 - 1)
    04.05.21  20:00FT Santa Cruz RN3 - 0Potiguar de Mossoro (1 - 0)
  • 1st Group Stage Playoff - Final
  • 02.05.21  21:00FT America-RN0 - 2Globo FC (0 - 0)
  • 2nd Group Stage - Round 2
  • 08.05.21  20:00 Santa Cruz RN - America-RN -  
    09.05.21  20:00 Potiguar de Mossoro - AS Sociedade -  
    09.05.21  21:00 Forca e Luz - ABC -  
    10.05.21  20:00 Palmeira de Goianinha - Globo FC -  
  • 2nd Group Stage - Round 3
  • 12.05.21  20:00 AS Sociedade - America-RN -  
    12.05.21  20:00 Forca e Luz - Santa Cruz RN -  
    13.05.21  20:00 Globo FC - Potiguar de Mossoro -  
    13.05.21  20:30 ABC - Palmeira de Goianinha -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano

  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 06.05.21  22:00FT Lagarto AC2 - 0AO Itabaiana (2 - 0)
    05.05.21  22:00FT Sergipe0 - 0Confianca-Se (0 - 0)
  • Sergipano - Round 10
  • 01.05.21  21:00FT AO Itabaiana1 - 1Lagarto AC (1 - 1)
    01.05.21  21:00FT Sergipe1 - 1Confianca-Se (0 - 1)
    01.05.21  20:15FT America EC0 - 3Sociedade Boca Junior (0 - 1)
    01.05.21  20:15FT Atletico Gloriense2 - 2Maruinense (1 - 2)
    01.05.21  20:15FT Frei Paulistano2 - 0Dorense (1 - 0)
  • Playoff - Semi Final
  • 08.05.21  21:00 Confianca-Se - Sergipe -  
    09.05.21  21:00 AO Itabaiana - Lagarto AC -  

    Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense

  • Playoff Group - Round 5
  • 07.05.21  21:00FT Uniao/ABC0 - 3Costa Rica EC -
    06.05.21  21:00FT Comercial MS0 - 3Aquidauanense -
    05.05.21  21:00FT Dourados AC2 - 1Operario Ferroviario -
  • Playoff Group - Round 4
  • 02.05.21  21:00FT Costa Rica EC3 - 1Comercial MS -
    02.05.21  21:00FT Uniao/ABC0 - 2Dourados AC -
    01.05.21  21:00FT Aquidauanense0 - 2Operario Ferroviario -
  • Playoff Group - Round 6
  • 09.05.21  21:00 Uniao/ABC - Operario Ferroviario -  
    10.05.21  21:00 Comercial MS - Dourados AC -  
    10.05.21  21:00 Costa Rica EC - Aquidauanense -  
  • Playoff Group - Round 7
  • 12.05.21  21:00 Aquidauanense - Uniao/ABC -  
    13.05.21  21:00 Dourados AC - Costa Rica EC -  
    13.05.21  21:00 Operario Ferroviario - Comercial MS -  
  • Playoff Group - Round 8
  • 15.05.21  21:00 Aquidauanense - Dourados AC -  

    Brazil: Recopa Gaucha

  • Recopa Gaucha - Final
  • 19.01.20  21:00AP * Pelotas1 - 1
    (5 - 4)
    Gremio (1 - 0)
    30.05.21  22:00 Gremio - Santa Cruz RS -

    Brazil: Copa do Brasil

  • Copa do Brasil - Round 2
  • 16.04.21  02:30FT Joinville0 - 2Atletico Goianiense (0 - 2)
    16.04.21  00:00AP * 4 de Julho0 - 0
    (5 - 4)
    Cuiaba (0 - 0)
    16.04.21  00:00FT Avai2 - 0Cascavel (1 - 0)
    15.04.21  02:30AP * ABC1 - 1
    (4 - 1)
    Botafogo (1 - 0)
    15.04.21  02:30FT America-RN0 - 1Cruzeiro (0 - 0)
    15.04.21  00:00AP * America Mineiro1 - 1
    (3 - 2)
    Ferroviario (1 - 0)
    14.04.21  02:30AP CSA1 - 1
    (5 - 6)
    Remo * (1 - 0)
    14.04.21  00:00FT Cianorte1 - 0Santa Cruz (0 - 0)
    13.04.21  21:45FT Paysandu1 - 2CRB (1 - 1)
  • Copa do Brasil - Round 1
  • 02.06.21  21:00 4 de Julho - Sao Paulo -  
    02.06.21  21:00 Avai - Atletico Paranaense -  
    02.06.21  21:00 Boavista SC - Vasco Da Gama -  
    02.06.21  21:00 Cianorte - Santos -  
    02.06.21  21:00 Coritiba - Flamengo -  
    02.06.21  21:00 CRB - Palmeiras -  
    02.06.21  21:00 Fortaleza EC - Ceara -  
    02.06.21  21:00 Juazeirense - Cruzeiro -  
    02.06.21  21:00 Remo - Atletico-MG -  
    02.06.21  21:00 Vila Nova - Bahia -  
    02.06.21  21:00 Vitoria - Internacional -  

    Brazil: Copa do Nordeste

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 01.05.21  21:00FT Bahia0 - 1Ceara (0 - 0)
    08.05.21  21:00 Ceara - Bahia -  

    Brazil: Brasileiro Women

  • Brasileiro Women - Round 5
  • 04.05.21  01:00FT Palmeiras W4 - 1Gremio W (4 - 0)
    03.05.21  20:00FT Botafogo W2 - 0Napoli Cacadorense W (1 - 0)
    03.05.21  01:00FT Santos W2 - 1Corinthians W (1 - 0)
    03.05.21  01:00FT Sao Jose W0 - 1Real Brasilia W (0 - 0)
    02.05.21  23:00FT Bahia W0 - 1Flamengo W (0 - 1)
    02.05.21  20:00FT Minas ICESP W1 - 3Cruzeiro W (0 - 2)
    02.05.21  01:00FT Internacional W3 - 1Ferroviaria W (1 - 0)
    01.05.21  20:00FT Avai W1 - 1Sao Paulo W (1 - 0)
  • Brasileiro Women - Round 4
  • 30.04.21  01:00FT Santos W5 - 1Napoli Cacadorense W (4 - 0)
    29.04.21  20:00FT Botafogo W0 - 4Palmeiras W (0 - 1)
    29.04.21  20:00FT Gremio W0 - 2Minas ICESP W (0 - 0)
    29.04.21  01:00FT Internacional W0 - 4Corinthians W (0 - 0)
    29.04.21  01:00FT Sao Paulo W3 - 0Flamengo W (0 - 0)
    28.04.21  22:00FT Cruzeiro W1 - 2Sao Jose W (0 - 0)
    28.04.21  20:00FT Bahia W0 - 1Ferroviaria W (0 - 0)
    28.04.21  20:00FT Real Brasilia W1 - 0Avai W (0 - 0)
  • Brasileiro Women - Round 6
  • 09.05.21  01:00 Ferroviaria W - Avai W -
    09.05.21  01:00 Sao Paulo W - Internacional W -
    09.05.21  20:00 Flamengo W - Sao Jose W -
    09.05.21  20:00 Napoli Cacadorense W - Minas ICESP W -
    09.05.21  22:00 Corinthians W - Palmeiras W -
    09.05.21  22:00 Cruzeiro W - Botafogo W -
    10.05.21  20:00 Real Brasilia W - Bahia W -
    11.05.21  00:00 Gremio W - Santos W -
  • Brasileiro Women - Round 7
  • 12.05.21  20:00 Avai W - Cruzeiro W -
    12.05.21  20:00 Sao Jose W - Corinthians W -
    12.05.21  20:30 Minas ICESP W - Ferroviaria W -
    13.05.21  00:00 Sao Paulo W - Botafogo W -
    13.05.21  20:00 Gremio W - Bahia W -
    13.05.21  20:00 Napoli Cacadorense W - Internacional W -
    13.05.21  20:00 Palmeiras W - Real Brasilia W -
    14.05.21  00:00 Flamengo W - Santos W -

    Brazil: Super Cup

  • Super Cup - Final
  • 11.04.21  16:00AP * Flamengo2 - 2
    (6 - 5)
    Palmeiras (2 - 1)

    Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 25.01.20  15:00AP * Internacional U201 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Gremio RS U20 (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Semi Finals
  • 22.01.20  22:30FT Gremio RS U201 - 0Oeste FC U20 (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Semi-finals
  • 22.01.20  00:15FT Internacional U203 - 1Corinthians U20 (1 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Quarter Finals
  • 19.01.20  02:30FT Oeste FC U202 - 1Sao Paulo U20 (1 - 1)

    Get the latest football scores from all of Brazil's football leagues, Brazil's football cups, Brazil's football tournaments and Brazil's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Brazilian football competitions including the Serie A, Serie B, Serie C, Serie D, Campeonato Alagoano, Campeonato Baiano, Campeonato Brasiliense, Campeonato Carioca, Campeonato Catarinense, Campeonato Cearense, Campeonato Gaucho, Campeonato Goiano, Campeonato Maranhense, Campeonato Matogrossense, Campeonato Mineiro, Campeonato Paraense, Campeonato Paraibano, Campeonato Paranaense, Campeonato Paulista A1, Campeonato Paulista A2, Campeonato Pernambucano, Campeonato Piauiense, Campeonato Potiguar, Campeonato Sergipano, Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense, Recopa Gaucha, Copa do Brasil, Copa do Nordeste, Brasileiro Women, Super Cup & Sao Paulo Youth Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Brazilian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Brazil!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement