My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Brazil: All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

Brazil: Serie A

22.10.21  01:00FT Internacional1 - 1Bragantino (1 - 0)
21.10.21  00:00FT Ceara1 - 2Palmeiras (0 - 1)
19.10.21  01:00FT Sao Paulo1 - 0Corinthians (1 - 0)
18.10.21  01:30FT Flamengo0 - 0Cuiaba (0 - 0)
18.10.21  01:30FT Sport Recife0 - 0Santos (0 - 0)
17.10.21  23:15FT Atletico Goianiense2 - 1Atletico-MG (0 - 0)
17.10.21  23:15FT Ceara2 - 2Bragantino (0 - 1)
17.10.21  23:15FT Gremio3 - 2Juventude (2 - 0)
17.10.21  21:00FT Atletico Paranaense0 - 1Fluminense (0 - 1)
17.10.21  21:00FT Palmeiras1 - 0Internacional (0 - 0)
17.10.21  02:00FT America Mineiro0 - 0Bahia (0 - 0)
17.10.21  00:00FT Chapecoense-SC1 - 2Fortaleza EC (1 - 1)
24.10.21  00:00 Fluminense - Flamengo -
24.10.21  00:15 Fortaleza EC - Atletico Paranaense -
24.10.21  21:00 Atletico-MG - Cuiaba -
24.10.21  21:00 Internacional - Corinthians -
24.10.21  23:15 Bragantino - Sao Paulo -
25.10.21  01:30 Bahia - Chapecoense-SC -
26.10.21  01:00 Atletico Goianiense - Gremio -
26.10.21  02:30 Palmeiras - Sport Recife -
28.10.21  00:00 Bahia - Ceara -
28.10.21  00:00 Santos - Fluminense -

Brazil: Serie B

23.10.21  02:30FT Avai1 - 0Cruzeiro (0 - 0)
23.10.21  00:00FT Guarani Campinas1 - 2Confianca-Se (1 - 0)
21.10.21  01:30FT Botafogo3 - 0Brusque (1 - 0)
20.10.21  02:30FT Coritiba3 - 0Sampaio Correa (0 - 0)
20.10.21  00:00FT Londrina0 - 0Goias (0 - 0)
19.10.21  01:00FT Vila Nova0 - 0CRB (0 - 0)
17.10.21  02:00FT Confianca-Se3 - 1Avai (1 - 0)
24.10.21  00:00 CSA - Operario-PR -
24.10.21  21:00 Nautico Recife - Vasco Da Gama -
24.10.21  21:00 Remo - Ponte Preta -
25.10.21  01:30 Brusque - Vila Nova -
27.10.21  00:00 CRB - Coritiba -
27.10.21  02:30 Goias - Botafogo -
29.10.21  00:00 Sampaio Correa - Guarani Campinas -
29.10.21  02:30 Brasilia - Nautico Recife -
29.10.21  02:30 Cruzeiro - Remo -
30.10.21  00:00 Operario-PR - Avai -

Brazil: Serie C

18.10.21  21:00FT Tombense1 - 2Novorizontino (0 - 1)
17.10.21  21:00FT Manaus FC1 - 1Ypiranga-RS (1 - 1)
17.10.21  00:00FT Criciuma0 - 0Botafogo PB (0 - 0)
16.10.21  22:00FT Ituano3 - 1Paysandu (2 - 1)
24.10.21  00:00 Botafogo PB - Criciuma -  
24.10.21  21:00 Novorizontino - Tombense -  
24.10.21  23:00 Ypiranga-RS - Manaus FC -  

Brazil: Serie D

23.10.21  20:00FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube1 - 1Campinense (0 - 0)
17.10.21  22:30FT ABC3 - 0Caxias (0 - 0)
17.10.21  20:00AP Ferroviaria0 - 0
(3 - 4)
Uniclinic Atletico Clube * (0 - 0)
24.10.21  21:00 Aparecidense - ABC -  
30.10.21  21:00 ABC - Aparecidense -  

Brazil: Campeonato Alagoano

22.05.21  21:45AP CRB1 - 1
(3 - 4)
CSA * (0 - 1)
19.05.21  21:00FT Clube Sociedade Esportiva2 - 1Desportivo Alianca (2 - 1)
16.05.21  21:00FT Desportivo Alianca1 - 1Clube Sociedade Esportiva (1 - 1)

Brazil: Campeonato Baiano

23.05.21  21:00FT Bahia De Feira2 - 3Atletico Alagoinhas (1 - 2)

Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense

15.05.21  20:00FT Brasiliense1 - 0Ceilandia (1 - 0)
12.05.21  20:00FT Brasiliense4 - 0Gama (2 - 0)
12.05.21  20:00FT Luziania2 - 4Ceilandia (1 - 3)
09.05.21  20:30FT Ceilandia1 - 1Brasiliense (0 - 0)
09.05.21  20:30FT Gama3 - 1Luziania (0 - 0)

Brazil: Campeonato Carioca

23.05.21  02:05FT Flamengo3 - 1Fluminense (2 - 0)
22.05.21  20:05AP * Vasco Da Gama0 - 1
(3 - 0)
Botafogo (0 - 0)

Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense

26.05.21  21:00FT Chapecoense-SC1 - 1Avai (0 - 0)
23.05.21  21:00FT Avai2 - 1Chapecoense-SC (0 - 0)

Brazil: Campeonato Cearense

23.05.21  22:00FT Fortaleza EC0 - 0Ceara (0 - 0)
20.05.21  02:30FT Fortaleza EC6 - 0Uniclinic Atletico Clube (1 - 0)
19.05.21  20:30FT Ferroviario0 - 3Ceara (0 - 0)
17.05.21  20:30FT Caucaia EC3 - 3Crato (2 - 1)
17.05.21  20:30FT Ceara5 - 2Uniclinic Atletico Clube (4 - 1)
17.05.21  20:30FT Fortaleza EC6 - 0Icasa (3 - 0)
17.05.21  20:30FT Pacajus SC1 - 2Ferroviario (1 - 0)

Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho

23.05.21  21:00FT Gremio1 - 1Internacional (1 - 0)

Brazil: Campeonato Goiano

23.05.21  21:00AP Vila Nova1 - 1
(4 - 5)
Gremio Anapolis * (0 - 0)

Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense

23.05.21  15:00FT Moto Club1 - 3Sampaio Correa (0 - 2)

Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense

23.05.21  15:00FT Cuiaba1 - 1Operario VG (0 - 1)

Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro

22.05.21  21:30FT Atletico-MG0 - 0America Mineiro (0 - 0)
16.05.21  21:00FT America Mineiro0 - 0Atletico-MG (0 - 0)

Brazil: Campeonato Paraense

13.10.21  20:20AP Cascavel1 - 1
(5 - 6)
Londrina * -

Brazil: Campeonato Paraibano

20.06.21  15:00FT Sousa0 - 0Campinense (0 - 0)
17.06.21  21:00FT Campinense1 - 0Sousa (0 - 0)

Brazil: Campeonato Paranaense

15.05.21  16:30FT Cascavel CR1 - 9Maringa -
15.05.21  16:30FT Cianorte1 - 0Azuriz -
15.05.21  16:30FT Londrina0 - 0Cascavel -
15.05.21  16:30FT Parana0 - 1Operario-PR -
15.05.21  16:30FT Rio Branco FC2 - 1Coritiba -
15.05.21  16:30FT Toledo0 - 1Atletico Paranaense -
12.05.21  20:30FT Atletico Paranaense1 - 2Londrina -
12.05.21  20:30FT Azuriz0 - 0Parana -
12.05.21  20:30FT Cascavel0 - 0Rio Branco FC -
12.05.21  20:30FT Coritiba1 - 1Cianorte -
12.05.21  20:30FT Maringa2 - 0Toledo -
12.05.21  20:30FT Operario-PR9 - 0Cascavel CR -
09.05.21  23:00FT Atletico Paranaense2 - 2Maringa -
09.05.21  23:00FT Londrina1 - 0Coritiba -

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1

23.05.21  21:00FT Sao Paulo2 - 0Palmeiras (1 - 0)
21.05.21  03:00FT Palmeiras0 - 0Sao Paulo (0 - 0)
21.05.21  00:15FT Novorizontino2 - 0Ponte Preta (1 - 0)
18.05.21  01:00FT Novorizontino4 - 0Ituano (2 - 0)

Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2

31.05.21  22:30AP Agua Santa2 - 2
(3 - 4)
Sao Bernardo * (0 - 2)
30.05.21  00:00FT Sao Bernardo0 - 0Agua Santa (0 - 0)
28.05.21  02:00AP Oeste1 - 1
(3 - 5)
Sao Bernardo * (1 - 1)
27.05.21  23:45FT Agua Santa2 - 2Rio Claro (1 - 0)

Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano

23.05.21  21:00AP * Nautico Recife1 - 1
(5 - 3)
Sport Recife (0 - 0)
17.05.21  20:00FT Central SC0 - 2Vitoria das Tabocas (0 - 1)
17.05.21  20:00FT Retro FC0 - 1Sete de Setembro PE (0 - 1)

Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense

22.05.21  21:00FT Altos3 - 0Fluminense PI (1 - 0)
20.05.21  01:00FT Fluminense PI1 - 2Altos (0 - 2)
16.05.21  14:00FT 4 de Julho3 - 1Flamengo PI (1 - 1)
16.05.21  14:00FT Altos1 - 1Picos (0 - 0)
16.05.21  14:00FT Fluminense PI0 - 1Tiradentes PI (0 - 1)
16.05.21  14:00FT Parnahyba1 - 1River AC (0 - 0)

Brazil: Campeonato Potiguar

24.06.21  02:15FT ABC1 - 1Globo FC (0 - 0)

Brazil: Campeonato Sergipano

22.05.21  22:30FT Lagarto AC1 - 0Sergipe (0 - 0)

Brazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense

23.05.21  21:00FT Aquidauanense2 - 0Comercial MS -
23.05.21  21:00FT Costa Rica EC2 - 0Uniao/ABC -
23.05.21  21:00FT Operario Ferroviario2 - 4Dourados AC -
21.05.21  01:00FT Comercial MS1 - 4Costa Rica EC -
20.05.21  21:00FT Dourados AC2 - 1Uniao/ABC -
20.05.21  21:00FT Operario Ferroviario3 - 2Aquidauanense -
17.05.21  21:00FT Aquidauanense0 - 0Dourados AC -
17.05.21  21:00FT Costa Rica EC3 - 0Operario Ferroviario -

Brazil: Recopa Gaucha

06.06.21  15:35FT Gremio3 - 0Santa Cruz RS (0 - 0)

Brazil: Copa do Brasil

21.10.21  02:30FT Atletico Paranaense2 - 2Flamengo (0 - 1)
21.10.21  02:30FT Atletico-MG4 - 0Fortaleza EC (3 - 0)
28.10.21  02:30 Flamengo - Atletico Paranaense -
28.10.21  02:30 Fortaleza EC - Atletico-MG -

Brazil: Copa do Nordeste

22.10.21  02:30FT CRB2 - 1River AC (2 - 1)
22.10.21  00:00AP America-RN1 - 1
(4 - 5)
Moto Club * (0 - 0)
21.10.21  00:30FT ABC4 - 2Jacuipense (2 - 2)
21.10.21  00:30FT Botafogo PB2 - 0Imperatriz (1 - 0)
20.10.21  02:30FT Ferroviario4 - 0Juazeirense (2 - 0)
20.10.21  02:30AP Santa Cruz3 - 3
(2 - 4)
Floresta * (1 - 1)
20.10.21  02:30FT Vitoria3 - 0AO Itabaiana (2 - 0)
20.10.21  00:00AP Confianca-Se1 - 1
(4 - 5)
Sousa * (1 - 1)
17.10.21  01:00AP * Imperatriz1 - 1
(5 - 4)
Fluminense PI (0 - 0)
16.10.21  21:00FT River AC5 - 0Lagarto AC (2 - 0)
27.10.21  02:30 Botafogo PB - Vitoria -  
27.10.21  02:30 Floresta - Ferroviario -  
27.10.21  20:30 Sousa - ABC -  
30.10.21  20:30 Moto Club - CRB -  

Brazil: Brasileiro Women

27.09.21  02:00FT Corinthians W3 - 1Palmeiras W (3 - 0)  

Brazil: Super Cup

11.04.21  16:00AP * Flamengo2 - 2
(6 - 5)
Palmeiras (2 - 1)

Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup

25.01.20  15:00AP * Internacional U201 - 1
(3 - 1)
Gremio RS U20 (0 - 0)
22.01.20  22:30FT Gremio RS U201 - 0Oeste FC U20 (0 - 0)
22.01.20  00:15FT Internacional U203 - 1Corinthians U20 (1 - 0)
19.01.20  02:30FT Oeste FC U202 - 1Sao Paulo U20 (1 - 1)

Get the latest football scores from all of Brazil's football leagues, Brazil's football cups, Brazil's football tournaments and Brazil's friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the Brazilian football competitions including the Serie A, Serie B, Serie C, Serie D, Campeonato Alagoano, Campeonato Baiano, Campeonato Brasiliense, Campeonato Carioca, Campeonato Catarinense, Campeonato Cearense, Campeonato Gaucho, Campeonato Goiano, Campeonato Maranhense, Campeonato Matogrossense, Campeonato Mineiro, Campeonato Paraense, Campeonato Paraibano, Campeonato Paranaense, Campeonato Paulista A1, Campeonato Paulista A2, Campeonato Pernambucano, Campeonato Piauiense, Campeonato Potiguar, Campeonato Sergipano, Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense, Recopa Gaucha, Copa do Brasil, Copa do Nordeste, Brasileiro Women, Super Cup & Sao Paulo Youth Cup. Catch up with all of the latest Brazilian football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for Brazil!

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement