My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Serie D 2021 (Brazil) : Overview

Brazil: Serie D - Next Matches

  • Group A1 - Round 8
  • 24.07.21  20:00 Castanhal EC (1) - Fast Clube-Am (6) -  
    24.07.21  23:00 GAS (7) - Atletico Acreano (8) -  
  • Group A2 - Round 8
  • 24.07.21  20:30 Palmas (8) - Moto Club (5) -  
    24.07.21  20:30 SE Juventude (7) - Guarany De Sobral (1) -  
    24.07.21  21:00 4 de Julho (2) - Paragominas FC (4) -  
    24.07.21  21:00 Imperatriz (3) - Tocantinopolis (6) -  
  • Group A3 - Round 8
  • 24.07.21  20:00 Uniclinic Atletico Clube (5) - Central SC (7) -  
    24.07.21  21:00 ABC (1) - Campinense (2) -  
    24.07.21  21:00 Sousa (3) - America-RN (4) -  
  • Group A4 - Round 8
  • 24.07.21  21:00 Murici FC (8) - Juazeirense (1) -  
  • Group A5 - Round 8
  • 24.07.21  20:00 Brasiliense (4) - Jaragua (8) -  
    24.07.21  20:00 Goianesia (1) - Gama (6) -  
    24.07.21  21:30 Porto Velho EC (7) - Nova Mutum (5) -  
  • Group A6 - Round 8
  • 24.07.21  21:00 Caldense (2) - Rio Branco VN (5) -  
    24.07.21  21:00 Uberlandia (4) - Aguia Negra (7) -  
  • Group A7 - Round 8
  • 24.07.21  20:00 Bangu (5) - Inter De Limeira (7) -  
    24.07.21  20:00 Boavista SC (4) - Portuguesa (2) -  
    24.07.21  20:00 Santo Andre (3) - Madureira (1) -  
    24.07.21  20:00 Sao Bento (8) - Cianorte (6) -  
  • Group A8 - Round 8
  • 24.07.21  20:00 Joinville (2) - Esportivo (7) -  
    24.07.21  20:00 Marcilio Dias (5) - Caxias (3) -  
    24.07.21  21:00 Cascavel (1) - Rio Branco FC (8) -  
  • Group A1 - Round 8
  • 25.07.21  21:00 Penarol Atletico Clube (4) - Sao Raimundo (2) -  
    25.07.21  22:00 Galvez (3) - Ypiranga-PE (5) -  
  • Group A3 - Round 8
  • 25.07.21  21:00 Treze (6) - Caucaia EC (8) -  
  • Group A4 - Round 8
  • 25.07.21  21:00 Bahia De Feira (7) - ASA (6) -  
    25.07.21  21:00 Retro FC (3) - AO Itabaiana (2) -  
    25.07.21  21:00 Sergipe (4) - Atletico Alagoinhas (5) -  
  • Group A5 - Round 8
  • 25.07.21  21:00 Uniao Rondonopolis (3) - Aparecidense (2) -  
  • Group A6 - Round 8
  • 25.07.21  20:00 Ferroviaria (1) - BOA (3) -  
    25.07.21  20:00 Rio Branco ES (6) - Patrocinense (8) -  
  • Group A8 - Round 8
  • 25.07.21  20:00 Aimore (6) - Juventus SC (4) -  

    Brazil: Serie D - Latest Results

  • Group A6 - Round 7
  • 19.07.21  22:00FT Aguia Negra (7)1 - 1Uberlandia (4) (1 - 0)
  • Group A1 - Round 7
  • 18.07.21  23:00FT Atletico Acreano (8)3 - 1GAS (7) (2 - 1)
  • Group A2 - Round 7
  • 18.07.21  21:00FT Paragominas FC (4)1 - 24 de Julho (2) (0 - 0)
  • Group A3 - Round 7
  • 18.07.21  20:00FT Central SC (7)1 - 3Uniclinic Atletico Clube (5) (1 - 2)
  • Group A4 - Round 7
  • 18.07.21  21:00FT AO Itabaiana (2)1 - 2Retro FC (3) (1 - 1)
    18.07.21  21:00FT ASA (6)1 - 1Bahia De Feira (7) (0 - 1)
    18.07.21  21:00FT Atletico Alagoinhas (5)0 - 0Sergipe (4) (0 - 0)
  • Group A5 - Round 7
  • 18.07.21  20:00FT Jaragua (8)0 - 4Brasiliense (4) (0 - 2)
    18.07.21  21:00FT Nova Mutum (5)1 - 1Porto Velho EC (7) (0 - 1)
  • Group A6 - Round 7
  • 18.07.21  20:00FT Rio Branco VN (5)3 - 0Caldense (2) (0 - 0)
    18.07.21  21:00FT Patrocinense (8)0 - 0Rio Branco ES (6) (0 - 0)
  • Group A8 - Round 7
  • 18.07.21  20:00FT Caxias (3)2 - 0Marcilio Dias (5) (1 - 0)
    18.07.21  20:00FT Juventus SC (4)1 - 0Aimore (6) (0 - 0)
    18.07.21  20:00FT Rio Branco FC (8)1 - 4Cascavel (1) (0 - 2)
  • Group A1 - Round 7
  • 17.07.21  21:00FT Ypiranga-PE (5)0 - 1Galvez (3) (0 - 1)
    17.07.21  22:00FT Fast Clube-Am (6)1 - 2Castanhal EC (1) (0 - 1)
    17.07.21  22:00FT Sao Raimundo (2)2 - 1Penarol Atletico Clube (4) (0 - 0)
  • Group A2 - Round 7
  • 17.07.21  20:00FT Guarany De Sobral (1)2 - 1SE Juventude (7) (1 - 0)
    17.07.21  20:30FT Moto Club (5)1 - 0Palmas (8) (0 - 0)
    17.07.21  21:00FT Tocantinopolis (6)0 - 0Imperatriz (3) (0 - 0)
  • Group A3 - Round 7
  • 17.07.21  20:00FT America-RN (4)4 - 1Sousa (3) (2 - 1)
    17.07.21  20:00FT Campinense (2)0 - 1ABC (1) (0 - 1)
    17.07.21  21:00FT Caucaia EC (8)0 - 4Treze (6) (0 - 3)
  • Group A4 - Round 7
  • 17.07.21  21:00FT Juazeirense (1)2 - 1Murici FC (8) (2 - 1)
  • Group A5 - Round 7
  • 17.07.21  20:30FT Gama (6)0 - 0Goianesia (1) (0 - 0)
    17.07.21  21:00FT Aparecidense (2)1 - 1Uniao Rondonopolis (3) (0 - 0)
  • Group A6 - Round 7
  • 17.07.21  22:00FT BOA (3)0 - 0Ferroviaria (1) (0 - 0)
  • Group A7 - Round 7
  • 17.07.21  20:00FT Madureira (1)1 - 0Santo Andre (3) (0 - 0)
    17.07.21  21:00FT Cianorte (6)1 - 0Sao Bento (8) (1 - 0)
    17.07.21  22:00FT Inter De Limeira (7)0 - 1Bangu (5) (0 - 1)
    18.07.21  00:00FT Portuguesa (2)3 - 0Boavista SC (4) (1 - 0)
  • Group A8 - Round 7
  • 18.07.21  00:00FT Esportivo (7)0 - 1Joinville (2) (0 - 1)
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A1
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    7
    5
    2
    0
    15 : 7
    8
    17
    W
    W
    W
    D
    D
    2
    7
    4
    3
    0
    10 : 6
    4
    15
    W
    W
    D
    W
    D
    3
    GAL
    7
    4
    0
    3
    8 : 10
    -2
    12
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    4
    Penarol Atletico Clube
    7
    3
    1
    3
    9 : 8
    1
    10
    L
    D
    W
    W
    L
    5
    7
    2
    2
    3
    9 : 10
    -1
    8
    L
    D
    L
    L
    W
    6
    7
    1
    3
    3
    11 : 13
    -2
    6
    L
    L
    L
    D
    W
    7
    GAS
    7
    1
    2
    4
    9 : 13
    -4
    5
    L
    W
    D
    D
    L
    8
    7
    1
    1
    5
    9 : 13
    -4
    4
    W
    L
    L
    D
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A2
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    7
    5
    0
    2
    12 : 8
    4
    15
    W
    L
    W
    L
    W
    2
    7
    4
    2
    1
    10 : 6
    4
    14
    W
    W
    L
    W
    D
    3
    7
    2
    4
    1
    8 : 8
    0
    10
    D
    W
    D
    D
    D
    4
    7
    2
    3
    2
    12 : 9
    3
    9
    L
    D
    W
    D
    D
    5
    MCM
    7
    2
    3
    2
    8 : 8
    0
    9
    W
    L
    D
    D
    W
    6
    7
    1
    4
    2
    11 : 15
    -4
    7
    D
    D
    L
    W
    D
    7
    7
    1
    3
    3
    8 : 13
    -5
    6
    L
    D
    L
    D
    L
    8
    PAL
    7
    1
    1
    5
    9 : 11
    -2
    4
    L
    D
    W
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A3
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    ABC
    7
    5
    0
    2
    13 : 7
    6
    15
    W
    W
    L
    L
    W
    2
    7
    3
    2
    2
    12 : 9
    3
    11
    L
    W
    D
    W
    L
    3
    SOU
    7
    3
    2
    2
    14 : 12
    2
    11
    L
    W
    D
    D
    W
    4
    7
    3
    2
    2
    13 : 11
    2
    11
    W
    D
    W
    D
    L
    5
    7
    3
    1
    3
    14 : 11
    3
    10
    W
    L
    L
    W
    W
    6
    TRE
    7
    1
    5
    1
    11 : 8
    3
    8
    W
    D
    D
    D
    D
    7
    7
    1
    2
    4
    6 : 11
    -5
    5
    L
    L
    D
    L
    D
    8
    7
    1
    2
    4
    11 : 25
    -14
    5
    L
    L
    W
    D
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A4
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    7
    4
    3
    0
    8 : 3
    5
    15
    W
    W
    D
    W
    D
    2
    7
    4
    2
    1
    8 : 4
    4
    14
    L
    W
    W
    W
    W
    3
    RET
    7
    3
    3
    1
    10 : 7
    3
    12
    W
    D
    D
    D
    W
    4
    SER
    7
    3
    2
    2
    8 : 6
    2
    11
    D
    L
    W
    W
    L
    5
    7
    1
    4
    2
    6 : 8
    -2
    7
    D
    W
    D
    L
    L
    6
    ASA
    7
    1
    3
    3
    6 : 11
    -5
    6
    D
    D
    L
    L
    W
    7
    7
    0
    5
    2
    6 : 9
    -3
    5
    D
    L
    D
    D
    D
    8
    MUR
    7
    1
    0
    6
    6 : 10
    -4
    3
    L
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A5
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    GOI
    7
    3
    4
    0
    9 : 4
    5
    13
    D
    W
    W
    W
    D
    2
    7
    3
    3
    1
    7 : 4
    3
    12
    D
    W
    L
    W
    D
    3
    7
    3
    3
    1
    11 : 9
    2
    12
    D
    W
    L
    W
    W
    4
    7
    3
    2
    2
    13 : 7
    6
    11
    W
    L
    D
    L
    W
    5
    7
    3
    1
    3
    9 : 8
    1
    10
    D
    L
    W
    W
    L
    6
    GAM
    7
    1
    4
    2
    5 : 7
    -2
    7
    D
    D
    D
    L
    L
    7
    Porto Velho EC
    7
    1
    4
    2
    5 : 7
    -2
    7
    D
    D
    W
    L
    D
    8
    JAR
    7
    0
    1
    6
    2 : 15
    -13
    1
    L
    L
    L
    L
    D
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A6
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    7
    5
    1
    1
    13 : 3
    10
    16
    D
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    CAL
    7
    4
    1
    2
    15 : 11
    4
    13
    L
    W
    W
    W
    D
    3
    BEC
    7
    3
    3
    1
    13 : 7
    6
    12
    D
    W
    D
    W
    D
    4
    7
    3
    3
    1
    13 : 10
    3
    12
    D
    W
    D
    L
    D
    5
    Rio Branco VN
    7
    2
    3
    2
    9 : 7
    2
    9
    W
    L
    D
    D
    L
    6
    Rio Branco ES
    7
    1
    2
    4
    6 : 10
    -4
    5
    D
    L
    D
    L
    W
    7
    7
    1
    2
    4
    9 : 23
    -14
    5
    D
    L
    L
    W
    D
    8
    7
    0
    3
    4
    6 : 13
    -7
    3
    D
    L
    L
    L
    L
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A7
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    MAR
    7
    3
    4
    0
    8 : 3
    5
    13
    W
    D
    W
    D
    D
    2
    7
    3
    3
    1
    11 : 6
    5
    12
    W
    L
    W
    D
    W
    3
    7
    3
    1
    3
    6 : 6
    0
    10
    L
    W
    W
    D
    L
    4
    7
    2
    3
    2
    5 : 6
    -1
    9
    L
    L
    D
    W
    D
    5
    BAN
    7
    2
    2
    3
    6 : 8
    -2
    8
    W
    W
    L
    L
    D
    6
    CIA
    7
    1
    5
    1
    5 : 5
    0
    8
    W
    L
    D
    D
    D
    7
    7
    1
    3
    3
    3 : 7
    -4
    6
    L
    W
    L
    D
    D
    8
    SAB
    7
    0
    5
    2
    3 : 6
    -3
    5
    L
    D
    L
    D
    D
    Qual Next Stage
    W
    win
    D
    Draw
    L
    loss
    Overall
    Home
    Away
    1st Half
    2nd Half
    Group A8
    Pos
    Team
    P
    W
    D
    L
    GF
    :
    GA
    DIFF
    pts
    Form
    1
    CAS
    7
    5
    2
    0
    15 : 7
    8
    17
    W
    W
    W
    W
    W
    2
    JOI
    7
    4
    3
    0
    9 : 4
    5
    15
    W
    W
    D
    D
    W
    3
    CAX
    7
    3
    2
    2
    11 : 7
    4
    11
    W
    L
    W
    D
    L
    4
    7
    2
    2
    3
    5 : 5
    0
    8
    W
    L
    W
    D
    L
    5
    7
    2
    2
    3
    6 : 11
    -5
    8
    L
    W
    L
    D
    W
    6
    AIM
    7
    2
    1
    4
    8 : 9
    -1
    7
    L
    W
    L
    L
    D
    7
    Esportivo
    7
    1
    3
    3
    6 : 8
    -2
    6
    L
    L
    L
    D
    D
    8
    7
    0
    3
    4
    2 : 11
    -9
    3
    L
    L
    D
    D
    L