My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Serie D 2020 (Brazil) : Overview

Brazil: Serie D - Next Matches

  • Group A3 - Round 8
  • 22.10.20  02:00 America-RN (2) - Atletico Cajazeirense (8) -  
    22.10.20  02:00 Campinense (7) - Globo FC (5) -  
  • Group A8 - Round 8
  • 22.10.20  02:00 Joinville (5) - Sao Caetano (7) -  
  • Group A1 - Round 8
  • 22.10.20  03:00 Fast Clube-Am (4) - Atletico Acreano (8) -  
    23.10.20  00:00 Rio Branco (3) - Bragantino PA (1) -  
  • Group A2 - Round 8
  • 22.10.20  21:30 Moto Club (4) - Santos AP (7) -  
  • Group A3 - Round 8
  • 22.10.20  21:30 Afogados (4) - Guarany De Sobral (6) -  
  • Group A4 - Round 8
  • 22.10.20  21:00 Potiguar de Mossoro (6) - AO Itabaiana (5) -  
    23.10.20  02:30 Vitoria Da Conquista (2) - Jacyoba AC (8) -  
  • Group A5 - Round 8
  • 22.10.20  21:00 Vitoria ES (8) - Goiania (4) -  
    22.10.20  22:00 Operario VG (6) - Aguia Negra (5) -  
    23.10.20  00:00 Goianesia (3) - Real Noroeste (2) -  
  • Group A6 - Round 8
  • 23.10.20  01:00 Villa Nova-Mg (7) - Brasiliense (2) -  
  • Group A7 - Round 8
  • 22.10.20  21:00 Portuguesa-Rj (6) - Cascavel (4) -  
    22.10.20  21:30 Nacional-PR (7) - Mirassol (3) -  
  • Group A8 - Round 8
  • 22.10.20  21:00 Novorizontino (1) - Caxias (3) -  
    22.10.20  23:00 Marcilio Dias (4) - Sao Luiz (6) -  
  • Group A3 - Round 9
  • 24.10.20  21:00 Globo FC (5) - Floresta (1) -  
    25.10.20  02:00 Salgueiro (3) - Campinense (7) -  
  • Group A6 - Round 9
  • 24.10.20  23:00 Gama (1) - Palmas (8) -  
    25.10.20  02:30 Caldense (5) - Bahia De Feira (4) -  
  • Group A7 - Round 9
  • 24.10.20  21:00 Bangu (5) - Toledo (8) -  
  • Group A8 - Round 9
  • 24.10.20  22:00 Tubarao (8) - Joinville (5) -  
    25.10.20  00:00 Sao Caetano (7) - Pelotas (2) -  
  • Group A1 - Round 9
  • 25.10.20  21:00 Bragantino PA (1) - Galvez (2) -  
    25.10.20  22:00 Ji-Parana FC (5) - Rio Branco (3) -  
    25.10.20  22:00 Vilhenense (7) - Fast Clube-Am (4) -  
    26.10.20  00:00 Atletico Acreano (8) - Independente-Pa (6) -  
  • Group A2 - Round 9
  • 25.10.20  21:30 SE Juventude (2) - Sinop FC (8) -  
    25.10.20  21:45 Altos (1) - Bare (6) -  
    25.10.20  23:00 Santos AP (7) - River AC (3) -  
    25.10.20  23:00 Sao Raimundo (5) - Moto Club (4) -  
  • Group A3 - Round 9
  • 25.10.20  22:00 Atletico Cajazeirense (8) - Afogados (4) -  
  • Group A4 - Round 9
  • 25.10.20  21:00 Central SC (3) - Frei Paulistano (7) -  
    25.10.20  22:30 Jacyoba AC (8) - Potiguar de Mossoro (6) -  
  • Group A5 - Round 9
  • 25.10.20  21:00 Real Noroeste (2) - Aparecidense (1) -  
    25.10.20  22:00 Uniao Rondonopolis (7) - Goianesia (3) -  
    26.10.20  01:00 Aguia Negra (5) - Vitoria ES (8) -  
  • Group A6 - Round 9
  • 25.10.20  21:00 Brasiliense (2) - Tupynambas (6) -  
  • Group A7 - Round 9
  • 25.10.20  21:00 Cabofriense (2) - Ferroviaria (1) -  
    25.10.20  22:00 Cascavel (4) - Nacional-PR (7) -  
    26.10.20  01:00 Mirassol (3) - Portuguesa-Rj (6) -  
  • Group A8 - Round 9
  • 25.10.20  21:00 Caxias (3) - Marcilio Dias (4) -  
    25.10.20  23:00 Sao Luiz (6) - Novorizontino (1) -  
  • Group A4 - Round 9
  • 26.10.20  21:00 ABC (1) - Coruripe (4) -  
    27.10.20  02:00 AO Itabaiana (5) - Vitoria Da Conquista (2) -  
  • Group A6 - Round 9
  • 26.10.20  22:00 Atletico Alagoinhas (3) - Villa Nova-Mg (7) -  
  • Group A3 - Round 9
  • 27.10.20  21:00 Guarany De Sobral (6) - America-RN (2) -  

    Brazil: Serie D - Latest Results

  • Group A1 - Round 8
  • 21.10.20  21:00FT Independente-Pa (6)2 - 1Vilhenense (7) (0 - 1)
    21.10.20  23:30FT Galvez (2)3 - 1Ji-Parana FC (5) (1 - 1)
  • Group A2 - Round 8
  • 21.10.20  22:00FT River AC (3)1 - 0Sao Raimundo (5) (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  22:00FT Sinop FC (8)1 - 2Altos (1) (1 - 1)
    22.10.20  01:00FT Bare (6)0 - 1SE Juventude (2) (0 - 0)
  • Group A3 - Round 8
  • 21.10.20  21:30FT Floresta (1)2 - 2Salgueiro (3) (1 - 0)
  • Group A4 - Round 8
  • 21.10.20  21:30FT Coruripe (4)0 - 2Central SC (3) (0 - 0)
    21.10.20  22:00FT Frei Paulistano (7)0 - 1ABC (1) (0 - 0)
  • Group A5 - Round 8
  • 21.10.20  22:00FT Aparecidense (1)4 - 0Uniao Rondonopolis (7) (0 - 0)
  • Group A6 - Round 8
  • 21.10.20  22:00FT Palmas (8)1 - 2Caldense (5) (0 - 1)
    21.10.20  22:00FT Tupynambas (6)1 - 2Atletico Alagoinhas (3) (0 - 2)
    22.10.20  01:00FT Bahia De Feira (4)0 - 1Gama (1) (0 - 1)
  • Group A7 - Round 8
  • 21.10.20  21:30FT Toledo (8)0 - 2Cabofriense (2) (0 - 1)
    22.10.20  00:00FT Ferroviaria (1)3 - 0Bangu (5) (2 - 0)
  • Group A8 - Round 8
  • 21.10.20  21:00FT Pelotas (2)1 - 1Tubarao (8) (1 - 0)
  • Group A1 - Round 7
  • 19.10.20  21:00FT Bragantino PA (1)2 - 1Rio Branco (3) (0 - 1)
  • Group A5 - Round 7
  • 19.10.20  22:00FT Goiania (4)1 - 0Vitoria ES (8) (0 - 0)
  • Group A6 - Round 7
  • 19.10.20  21:00FT Brasiliense (2)1 - 0Villa Nova-Mg (7) (0 - 0)
  • Group A1 - Round 7
  • 18.10.20  22:00FT Ji-Parana FC (5)0 - 4Galvez (2) (0 - 1)
    19.10.20  00:00FT Vilhenense (7)1 - 1Independente-Pa (6) (1 - 0)
  • Group A2 - Round 7
  • 18.10.20  03:30FT SE Juventude (2)1 - 1Bare (6) (1 - 1)
    18.10.20  21:45FT Altos (1)2 - 1Sinop FC (8) (1 - 1)
    18.10.20  23:00FT Sao Raimundo (5)0 - 0River AC (3) (0 - 0)
  • Group A3 - Round 7
  • 18.10.20  21:00FT Guarany De Sobral (6)2 - 0Afogados (4) (1 - 0)
    18.10.20  22:00FT Atletico Cajazeirense (8)1 - 2America-RN (2) (0 - 2)
  • Group A4 - Round 7
  • 18.10.20  21:00FT Central SC (3)4 - 0Coruripe (4) (1 - 0)
    18.10.20  22:00FT ABC (1)1 - 0Frei Paulistano (7) (1 - 0)
    18.10.20  22:00FT AO Itabaiana (5)4 - 1Potiguar de Mossoro (6) (2 - 0)
  • Group A5 - Round 7
  • 18.10.20  21:00FT Real Noroeste (2)4 - 1Goianesia (3) (2 - 0)
    19.10.20  01:00FT Aguia Negra (5)3 - 1Operario VG (6) (1 - 1)
  • Group A7 - Round 7
  • 18.10.20  22:00FT Cascavel (4)2 - 0Portuguesa-Rj (6) (1 - 0)
  • Group A8 - Round 7
  • 18.10.20  21:00FT Caxias (3)0 - 1Novorizontino (1) (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  22:00FT Tubarao (8)0 - 0Pelotas (2) (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  23:00FT Sao Luiz (6)1 - 1Marcilio Dias (4) (0 - 0)
    19.10.20  00:00FT Sao Caetano (7)2 - 1Joinville (5) (0 - 0)
  • Group A1 - Round 7
  • 18.10.20  01:00FT Atletico Acreano (8)2 - 2Fast Clube-Am (4) (0 - 2)
  • Group A2 - Round 7
  • 17.10.20  22:00FT Santos AP (7)2 - 2Moto Club (4) (1 - 0)
  • Group A3 - Round 7
  • 17.10.20  21:00FT Globo FC (5)1 - 1Campinense (7) (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  01:00FT Salgueiro (3)0 - 1Floresta (1) (0 - 0)
  • Group A4 - Round 7
  • 17.10.20  22:30FT Jacyoba AC (8)2 - 3Vitoria Da Conquista (2) (1 - 1)
  • Group A5 - Round 7
  • 17.10.20  23:00FT Uniao Rondonopolis (7)2 - 4Aparecidense (1) (2 - 2)
  • Group A6 - Round 7
  • 17.10.20  22:00FT Gama (1)3 - 0Bahia De Feira (4) (1 - 0)
    18.10.20  01:30FT Caldense (5)2 - 0Palmas (8) (1 - 0)
    18.10.20  02:30FT Atletico Alagoinhas (3)1 - 1Tupynambas (6) (0 - 0)
  • Group A7 - Round 7
  • 17.10.20  21:00FT Bangu (5)1 - 3Ferroviaria (1) (0 - 1)
    17.10.20  21:00FT Cabofriense (2)1 - 0Toledo (8) (0 - 0)
    18.10.20  01:00FT Mirassol (3)8 - 0Nacional-PR (7) (2 - 0)
  • Group A1 - Round 6
  • 15.10.20  03:00FT Fast Clube-Am (4)1 - 1Vilhenense (7) (1 - 0)
    15.10.20  04:30FT Rio Branco (3)4 - 1Ji-Parana FC (5) (1 - 1)
    15.10.20  23:30FT Galvez (2)0 - 3Bragantino PA (1) (0 - 1)
  • Group A8 - Round 6
  • 15.10.20  21:00FT Joinville (5)6 - 1Tubarao (8) (3 - 1)
    15.10.20  21:00FT Pelotas (2)3 - 1Sao Caetano (7) (1 - 0)

    Brazil: Serie D - Group A7 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Ferroviaria 8 5 2 1 20 - 7 13 17
    WWW
    L
    W
    2. Cabofriense 8 4 3 1 14 - 10 4 15
    WWLD
    D
    3. Mirassol 7 3 3 1 18 - 5 13 12
    WD
    WD
    W
    4. Cascavel 7 3 3 1 11 - 6 5 12
    WW
    W
    DD
    5. Bangu 8 3 3 2 11 - 11 0 12
    LLD
    W
    D
    6. Portuguesa-Rj 7 2 3 2 8 - 7 1 9 LDDW
    L
    7. Nacional-PR 7 1 0 6 7 - 24 -17 3
    LLLLL
    8. Toledo 8 0 1 7 6 - 25 -19 1
    LLDLL
     Qual Next Stage
    Last Updated: 22/10/2020 00:00 GMT

    Brazil: Serie D - Group A8 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Novorizontino 6 4 2 0 5 - 1 4 14 WW
    D
    W
    W
    2. Pelotas 8 3 3 2 7 - 5 2 12
    DDWD
    W
    3. Caxias 7 3 1 3 7 - 7 0 10
    LL
    D
    L
    W
    4. Marcilio Dias 7 2 4 1 3 - 2 1 10
    DWW
    D
    D
    5. Joinville 7 2 3 2 11 - 6 5 9 LWDLW
    6. Sao Luiz 7 2 3 2 4 - 5 -1 9
    DLDWL
    7. Sao Caetano 6 1 2 3 3 - 8 -5 5 WLDL
    D
    8. Tubarao 8 1 2 5 6 - 12 -6 5
    DDLLW
     Qual Next Stage
    Last Updated: 21/10/2020 20:59 GMT

    Brazil: Serie D - Group A2 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Altos 8 6 0 2 17 - 8 9 18 WWL
    W
    W
    2. SE Juventude 8 4 2 2 14 - 6 8 14
    WDW
    W
    L
    3. River AC 8 4 2 2 10 - 8 2 14 WDW
    LL
    4. Moto Club 7 2 3 2 12 - 12 0 9
    DD
    LW
    W
    5. Sao Raimundo 8 2 3 3 5 - 5 0 9 LDDL
    W
    6. Bare 8 2 3 3 10 - 13 -3 9
    LDWL
    L
    7. Santos AP 7 2 1 4 8 - 16 -8 7
    DLWLW
    8. Sinop FC 8 2 0 6 7 - 15 -8 6
    LLLWL
     Qual Next Stage
    Last Updated: 22/10/2020 00:54 GMT

    Brazil: Serie D - Group A1 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Bragantino PA 7 5 1 1 15 - 9 6 16 WWW
    L
    W
    2. Galvez 8 5 1 2 15 - 10 5 16
    WWLW
    D
    3. Rio Branco 7 3 3 1 9 - 5 4 12
    LWW
    DD
    4. Fast Clube-Am 7 2 4 1 13 - 7 6 10
    DDD
    W
    L
    5. Ji-Parana FC 8 2 2 4 9 - 14 -5 8 LLLDW
    6. Independente-Pa 8 2 1 5 9 - 15 -6 7 WDW
    LL
    7. Vilhenense 8 1 3 4 8 - 12 -4 6 LDDLD
    8. Atletico Acreano 7 0 5 2 7 - 13 -6 5
    DLLDD
     Qual Next Stage
    Last Updated: 21/10/2020 23:33 GMT

    Brazil: Serie D - Group A5 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Aparecidense 8 5 2 1 18 - 7 11 17 WWW
    W
    D
    2. Real Noroeste 7 4 1 2 14 - 10 4 13
    WLW
    W
    L
    3. Goianesia 7 4 1 2 11 - 9 2 13
    LW
    W
    DL
    4. Goiania 7 2 3 2 8 - 7 1 9
    WD
    LD
    D
    5. Aguia Negra 7 2 3 2 10 - 13 -3 9
    WL
    LDW
    6. Operario VG 7 2 1 4 6 - 10 -4 7 LDL
    L
    W
    7. Uniao Rondonopolis 8 2 1 5 10 - 16 -6 7 LLLWL
    8. Vitoria ES 7 2 0 5 8 - 13 -5 6 LWLWL
     Qual Next Stage
    Last Updated: 21/10/2020 21:54 GMT

    Brazil: Serie D - Group A6 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Gama 8 7 1 0 17 - 2 15 22 WWW
    D
    W
    2. Brasiliense 7 4 2 1 16 - 6 10 14
    WW
    W
    D
    D
    3. Atletico Alagoinhas 8 4 2 2 14 - 7 7 14
    WDL
    W
    D
    4. Bahia De Feira 8 3 1 4 9 - 10 -1 10 LLW
    LW
    5. Caldense 8 3 1 4 6 - 15 -9 10
    WWLW
    L
    6. Tupynambas 8 2 4 2 10 - 11 -1 10 LDLDD
    7. Villa Nova-Mg 7 2 1 4 7 - 9 -2 7
    LWLDL
    8. Palmas 8 0 0 8 2 - 21 -19 0
    LLLLL
     Qual Next Stage
    Last Updated: 22/10/2020 01:00 GMT

    Brazil: Serie D - Group A3 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. Floresta 8 4 3 1 10 - 5 5 15 DWW
    W
    D
    2. America-RN 7 4 2 1 11 - 4 7 14
    WW
    W
    W
    L
    3. Salgueiro 7 2 4 1 5 - 4 1 10
    DLD
    D
    D
    4. Afogados 6 3 0 3 8 - 11 -3 9
    LW
    LW
    L
    5. Globo FC 7 2 2 3 8 - 10 -2 8
    DLLDL
    6. Guarany De Sobral 7 2 1 4 5 - 10 -5 7 WLLDL
    7. Campinense 7 1 4 2 4 - 6 -2 7
    DDL
    DL
    8. Atletico Cajazeirense 7 2 0 5 8 - 9 -1 6
    LLWWL
     Qual Next Stage
    Last Updated: 21/10/2020 21:46 GMT

    Brazil: Serie D - Group A4 - League Table

    # Team MP W D L Goals +/- Pts Total Form
    1. ABC 8 4 3 1 13 - 2 11 15 WWL
    D
    D
    2. Vitoria Da Conquista 7 4 1 2 11 - 11 0 13
    WW
    D
    L
    L
    3. Central SC 8 2 6 0 11 - 5 6 12
    WWD
    DD
    4. Coruripe 8 3 1 4 3 - 10 -7 10 LLWD
    W
    5. AO Itabaiana 7 2 4 1 13 - 9 4 10
    WLD
    D
    W
    6. Potiguar De Mossoro 7 2 3 2 8 - 9 -1 9
    LW
    DWD
    7. Frei Paulistano 8 1 3 4 4 - 5 -1 6
    LLDDL
    8. Jacyoba AC 7 0 3 4 8 - 20 -12 3 LLDDL
     Qual Next Stage
    Last Updated: 21/10/2020 22:00 GMT

    Get up to date results from the Brazilian Serie D for the 2020 football season. Get the latest football scores & result for all games in the Serie D 2020 of Brazil and all other football match results from the Brazilian Serie D only at ScoresPro - #1 football livescores website for all of the Brazil's Serie D football action!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement