My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

S. America (CONMEBOL): All Leagues & Cups - Latest Results & Fixtures

S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Libertadores

  • Qualification - Final
  • 28.02.20  00:15FT Club Guarani2 - 1Palestino (0 - 1)
    27.02.20  02:30FT Internacional1 - 0Deportes Tolima (1 - 0)
    27.02.20  00:15FT Cerro Porteno0 - 4Barcelona SC (0 - 1)
    26.02.20  02:30AP Atletico Tucuman1 - 0
    (2 - 4)
    Independiente Medellin * (1 - 0)
  • Group G - Round 1
  • 04.03.20  00:15 Defensa Y Justicia - Santos -
  • Group E - Round 1
  • 04.03.20  00:15 Internacional - Universidad Catolica -
    04.03.20  02:30 America de Cali - Gremio -
  • Group C - Round 1
  • 04.03.20  02:30 Atletico Paranaense - Penarol -
  • Group H - Round 1
  • 04.03.20  02:30 Caracas FC - Boca Juniors -
    04.03.20  02:30 Independiente Medellin - Libertad Asuncion -
  • Group A - Round 1
  • 05.03.20  00:15 Barcelona SC - Independiente del Valle -
  • Group C - Round 1
  • 05.03.20  00:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Colo Colo -
  • Group B - Round 1
  • 05.03.20  00:15 Tigre - Palmeiras -
    05.03.20  02:30 Club Guarani - Bolivar -
  • Group G - Round 1
  • 05.03.20  02:30 Delfin SC - Olimpia -
  • Group A - Round 1
  • 05.03.20  02:30 Junior - Flamengo -
  • Group D - Round 1
  • 05.03.20  02:30 LDU de Quito - River Plate -
  • Group F - Round 1
  • 06.03.20  00:00 Estudiantes de Merida FC - Racing Club -
  • Group D - Round 1
  • 06.03.20  02:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sao Paulo -
  • Group F - Round 1
  • 06.03.20  04:00 Alianza Lima - Club Nacional -

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa Sudamericana

  • Copa Sudamericana - 1/32
  • 28.02.20  02:30FT A. Italiano3 - 0Real Garcilaso Cusco (2 - 0)
    28.02.20  02:30FT Fortaleza EC2 - 1Independiente (1 - 0)
    28.02.20  00:15FT Plaza Colonia3 - 0Zamora FC (2 - 0)
    27.02.20  02:30FT Deportivo Pasto0 - 1Huachipato (0 - 0)
    27.02.20  02:30FT Universidad Catolica2 - 0Lanus (1 - 0)
    27.02.20  00:15FT Liverpool Montevideo5 - 0Llaneros de Guanare (2 - 0)
    27.02.20  00:15FT Nacional Asuncion1 - 3Bahia (0 - 3)
    26.02.20  02:30FT Club River Plate1 - 3Deportivo Cali (0 - 1)
    26.02.20  02:30FT Goias0 - 1Sol de America (0 - 1)
    26.02.20  02:30FT Sport Huancayo0 - 0Argentinos Jrs (0 - 0)
    26.02.20  00:15FT CA River Plate1 - 0Atletico Grau (1 - 0)

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa America

  • Final Stage - Final
  • 07.07.19  22:00FT Brazil3 - 1Peru (2 - 1)
  • Final Stage - bronze
  • 06.07.19  21:00FT Argentina2 - 1Chile (2 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Semi Finals
  • 04.07.19  02:30FT Chile0 - 3Peru (0 - 2)
    03.07.19  02:30FT Brazil2 - 0Argentina (1 - 0)
  • Copa America Zona Sul - Round 1
  • 12.06.20  22:00 Argentina - Chile -
    13.06.20  22:00 Australia - Uruguay -
  • Copa America Zona Norte - Round 1
  • 13.06.20  22:00 Colombia - Ecuador -
  • Copa America Zona Sul - Round 1
  • 13.06.20  22:00 Paraguay - Bolivia -
  • Copa America Zona Norte - Round 1
  • 14.06.20  22:00 Brazil - Venezuela -
    14.06.20  22:00 Peru - Qatar -
  • Copa America Zona Sul - Round 2
  • 16.06.20  22:00 Argentina - Uruguay -
    16.06.20  22:00 Chile - Bolivia -
  • Copa America Zona Norte - Round 2
  • 17.06.20  22:00 Colombia - Venezuela -
  • Copa America Zona Sul - Round 2
  • 17.06.20  22:00 Paraguay - Australia -
  • Copa America Zona Norte - Round 2
  • 18.06.20  22:00 Ecuador - Qatar -
    18.06.20  22:00 Peru - Brazil -

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Recopa Sudamericana

  • Recopa Sudamericana - Final
  • 27.02.20  02:30FT Flamengo3 - 0Independiente del Valle (1 - 0)

    S. America (CONMEBOL): South American Games

  • Final
  • 06.06.18  02:30AET Uruguay U200 - 1Chile U20 * (0 - 0)
  • Petit Final - PF
  • 05.06.18  23:30FT Argentina U200 - 2Colombia U20 (0 - 1)
  • Semi Finals
  • 04.06.18  03:00FT Argentina U192 - 3Uruguay U20 * (2 - 1)  
    03.06.18  23:30AP * Chile U201 - 1
    (3 - 1)
    Colombia U20 (0 - 1)  
  • Group Stage - Matchday 3
  • 02.06.18  01:00FT Bolivia U191 - 1Argentina U19 (0 - 0)
    01.06.18  21:30FT Chile U201 - 0Venezuela U20 (0 - 0)  
    01.06.18  21:30FT Colombia U201 - 0Ecuador U20 (1 - 0)
    01.06.18  15:00FT Paraguay U201 - 4Uruguay U20 (1 - 1)

    S. America (CONMEBOL): South American U20 Championship

  • Final Stage - Round 5
  • 12.02.17  03:00FT Ecuador U201 - 2Uruguay U20 (0 - 2)
    12.02.17  00:45FT Colombia U200 - 0Brazil U20 (0 - 0)
    11.02.17  22:30FT Argentina U202 - 0Venezuela U20 (2 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Round 4
  • 09.02.17  03:30FT Brazil U202 - 2Argentina U20 (1 - 1)
    09.02.17  01:15FT Uruguay U200 - 3Venezuela U20 (0 - 0)
    08.02.17  23:00FT Ecuador U203 - 0Colombia U20 (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Round 3
  • 06.02.17  03:30FT Ecuador U203 - 0Argentina U20 (1 - 0)

    S. America (CONMEBOL): South American U17 Championship

  • Final Stage - Round 5
  • 20.03.17  03:15FT Chile U170 - 5Brazil U17 (0 - 2)
    20.03.17  01:00FT Colombia U172 - 1Paraguay U17 (1 - 1)
    19.03.17  22:45FT Ecuador U172 - 4Venezuela U17 (1 - 2)
  • Final Stage - Round 4
  • 17.03.17  03:15FT Brazil U173 - 0Colombia U17 (1 - 0)
    17.03.17  01:00FT Chile U171 - 0Ecuador U17 (1 - 0)
    16.03.17  22:45FT Paraguay U173 - 1Venezuela U17 (2 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Round 3
  • 14.03.17  03:15FT Brazil U173 - 0Ecuador U17 (2 - 0)

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Sudamericana Play Offs

  • Clasification Phase - Round 1
  • 20.07.03  23:00FT Antofagasta0 - 2Universidad Catolica (0 - 2)
    20.07.03  23:00FT Palestino1 - 2CD Provincial Osorno (1 - 2)
  • Round 3 - Round 1
  • 16.07.03  23:00FT Antofagasta4 - 2Coquimbo Unido (4 - 2)
    16.07.03  23:00FT Huachipato1 - 2CD Provincial Osorno (1 - 2)
    16.07.03  23:00FT Palestino3 - 1O'Higgins (3 - 1)
    16.07.03  23:00FT Universidad Catolica2 - 2Everton de Vina (1 - 1)

    S. America (CONMEBOL): Copa America (W)

  • Final Stage - Matchday 3
  • 23.04.18  00:00FT Brazil W3 - 0Colombia W (2 - 0)
    22.04.18  21:45FT Chile W4 - 0Argentina W (3 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Matchday 2
  • 20.04.18  00:00FT Colombia W0 - 0Chile W (0 - 0)
    19.04.18  21:45FT Brazil W3 - 0Argentina W (0 - 0)
  • Final Stage - Matchday 1
  • 17.04.18  00:00FT Brazil W3 - 1Chile W (3 - 0)
    16.04.18  21:45FT Colombia W1 - 3Argentina W (1 - 0)

    Get the latest football scores from all of S. America (CONMEBOL)'s football leagues, S. America (CONMEBOL)'s football cups, S. America (CONMEBOL)'s football tournaments and S. America (CONMEBOL)'s friendly games. We have all of the latest results from the S. America (CONMEBOL) football competitions including the Copa Libertadores, Copa Sudamericana, Copa America, Recopa Sudamericana, South American Games, South American U20 Championship, South American U17 Championship, Sudamericana Play Offs & Copa America (W). Catch up with all of the latest S. America (CONMEBOL) football action only at ScoresPro.com - the #1 Football livescore website for S. America (CONMEBOL)!

    Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

    Livescore Data Services


    advertisement