My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
17:00FT Norwich (19) 2 - 2 Arsenal (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Wolves (6) 1 - 1 Sheffield Utd (8) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Leicester (2) 2 - 1 Everton (14) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Manchester United (5) 2 - 2 Aston Villa (17) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT Sevilla (3) 1 - 0 Leganes (19) 0 - 0
16:00FT Athletic Club (6) 2 - 0 Granada CF (9) 1 - 0
18:00FT Espanyol (20) 2 - 4 Osasuna (10) 1 - 0
20:30FT Getafe (5) 4 - 0 Levante (12) 0 - 0
23:00FT Atletico Madrid (7) 0 - 1 Barcelona (1) 0 - 0
     
01:40FT Boca Juniors (1) 1 - 1 Argentinos Jrs (2) 1 - 0
03:45FT Newells Old Boys (13) 2 - 3 River Plate (4) 2 - 1
23:10FT San Lorenzo (7) 2 - 0 Patronato (22) 2 - 0 
     
16:30FT Oostende (14) 3 - 2 Anderlecht (11) 2 - 0
20:00FT Standard Liege (3) 2 - 1 Cercle Brugge (16) 1 - 0
22:00FT Kortrijk (13) 0 - 2 Gent (2) 0 - 1
     
17:00FT Nantes (6) 2 - 1 Toulouse (20) 1 - 0
19:05FT Rennes (4) 2 - 1 Saint Etienne (8) 1 - 1
     
17:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (1) 4 - 2 SC Freiburg (5) 1 - 1
20:00FT VfL Wolfsburg (9) 2 - 3 Werder Bremen (14) 1 - 2
     
14:15FT Twente (12) 2 - 5 Ajax (1) 2 - 1
16:30FT Utrecht (6) 0 - 1 Waalwijk (18) 0 - 0
18:45FT AZ Alkmaar (2) 1 - 0 VVV Venlo (15) 1 - 0
18:45FT Feyenoord (8) 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle (16) 1 - 0
22:00FT Emmen (13) 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (3) 0 - 1
     
18:00FT Tondela (7) 0 - 1 Belenenses (12) 0 - 0
20:30FT Vitoria Setubal (10) 1 - 1 Guimaraes (5) 0 - 0
23:00FT GIL Vicente (9) 3 - 1 Sporting CP (4) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Ross County (8) 1 - 4 Celtic (1) 1 - 2
18:00FT Rangers (2) 5 - 0 Heart of Midlothian (10) 2 - 0 
     
01:00FT Botafogo (15) 0 - 1 Internacional (7) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Ceara (16) 1 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Avai (20) 1 - 1 Fluminense (14) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Goias (10) 1 - 2 Fortaleza EC (9) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Palmeiras (3) 1 - 3 Flamengo (1) 0 - 2 
     
10:00FT Beijing Guoan (2) 3 - 2 Shandong Luneng (5) 2 - 2
10:00FT Dalian Aerbin (9) 2 - 0 Beijing Renhe (16) 0 - 0
10:00FT Guangzhou Evergrande FC (1) 3 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua (13) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Henan Jianye (8) 1 - 0 Guangzhou R&F (12) 0 - 0
10:00FT Jiangsu Suning (4) 2 - 0 Tianjin Songjiang (14) 1 - 0
10:00FT Shanghai SIPG (3) 6 - 0 Shenzhen Ruby FC (15) 2 - 0
10:00FT Tianjin Teda (7) 2 - 0 Chongqing Lifan (10) 0 - 0
10:00FT Wuhan Zall (6) 1 - 2 Hebei Zhongji (11) 1 - 1
     
14:30FT Rakow Czestochowa (11) 2 - 1 Jagiellonia (9) 0 - 1
17:00FT LKS Lodz (15) 1 - 0 Cracovia Krakow (3) 0 - 0
19:30FT Wisla Krakow (16) 0 - 1 Lechia Gdansk (5) 0 - 1
     
14:00Pst PFC Sochi (16) -:- Orenburg (14)
16:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow (5) 1 - 2 Dinamo Moscow (8) 1 - 1
19:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow (10) 1 - 0
     
18:00FT FC Basel 1893 (2) 3 - 0 BSC Young Boys (1) 2 - 0
18:00FT FC Luzern (8) 1 - 4 FC ST. Gallen (3) 1 - 1
18:05FT FC Lugano (6) 1 - 0 Servette FC (5) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Al Nasr (4) 1 - 1 Djoliba AC (2) 0 - 0
19:00FT Bidvest Wits (3) 0 - 0 Horoya AC (1) 0 - 0
     
19:00FT San Pedro FC (3) 0 - 0 Paradou AC (4) 0 - 0
22:00FT Hassania Agadir (1) 2 - 0 Enyimba (2) 2 - 0
     
14:00FT FC Ordino (7) 0 - 5 Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT CE Carroi (8) 0 - 3 FC Santa Coloma (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Atletic Escaldes (6) 0 - 0 UE Sant Julia (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT UE Santa Coloma (5) 0 - 1 UE Engordany (3) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (7) 1 - 0 Desportivo Huila (4)  
17:00FT Santa Rita De Cassia (14) 0 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca (11)  
     
01:10FT CA Estudiantes (6) 0 - 0 Belgrano Cordoba (14) 0 - 0
23:00FT Barracas Central (13) 2 - 1 Nueva Chicago (16) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Deportivo Moron (9) 1 - 3 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT Almirante Brown (1) 0 - 0 Talleres Remedios (5) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Atletico Fenix (16) 1 - 0 UAI Urquiza (13) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Deportivo Armenio (10) 0 - 3 Acassuso (12) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Flandria (11) 0 - 0 Comunicaciones (3) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Justo Jose de Urquiza (4) 3 - 1 Colegiales (17) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Los Andes (8) 1 - 0 San Miguel (15) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT Club Sportivo Penarol (9) 0 - 0 Atletico Camioneros (10) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Deportivo Madryn (4) 4 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario (15) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Huracan Las Heras (2) 0 - 0 Sol de Mayo (12) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca (14) 2 - 0 Desamparados (13) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Alashkert (3) 1 - 1 Pyunik Yerevan (7) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Lori FC (1) 8 - 0 Yerevan (10) 2 - 0 
14:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia (2) 0 - 0 Banants Yerevan (8) 0 - 0 
     
11:00FT Laos U23 (5) 3 - 0 Brunei U23 (6) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Thailand U23 (3) 3 - 0 Singapore U23 (4) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Vietnam U23 (1) 2 - 1 Indonesia U23 (2) 0 - 1 
     
08:00FT Western United FC (4) 0 - 2 Sydney FC (1) 0 - 2
10:00FT Adelaide United (3) 1 - 2 Wellington Phoenix (5) 0 - 0
     
08:00FT Perth Glory FC W (9) 1 - 3 Sydney FC W (3) 0 - 3 
     
16:30FT Admira Wacker (10) 1 - 1 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 1 - 0
16:30FT SCR Altach (8) 2 - 1 Wolfsberger AC (3) 2 - 0
19:00FT Lask Linz (2) 0 - 4 Rapid Vienna (4) 0 - 1
     
12:30FT FC Liefering (10) 5 - 1 FC BW Linz (12) 2 - 1
     
14:00FT Sabail (8) 0 - 0 Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Dinamo Minsk (4) 1 - 3 Dinamo Brest (1) 0 - 1
14:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (12) 5 - 3 FC Dnepr Mogilev (14) 2 - 1
14:00Awd FC Gomel (15) 3 - 0 Torpedo Minsk (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (5) 1 - 1 FC Minsk (9) 0 - 0
14:00FT FC Slutsk (11) 2 - 1 Neman (10) 2 - 0
14:00FT FC Vitebsk (13) 0 - 2 Slavia Mozyr (8) 0 - 0
14:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (3) 1 - 0 Gorodeya (7) 1 - 0
14:00FT Torpedo Zhodino (6) 1 - 2 Bate Borisov (2) 1 - 1
     
16:30FT FCV Dender EH (12) 2 - 1 Olympic Charleroi (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT C.S. vise (10) 3 - 1 Tubize (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT K. Rupel Boom FC (6) 0 - 0 Thes Sport (2) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT Nacional Potosi (3) 0 - 4 The Strongest (7) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Sport Boys Warnes (14) 4 - 0 Aurora (13) 2 - 0
23:00FT Bolivar (6) 3 - 0 Club Always Ready (4) 3 - 0 
     
15:00FT NK Celik Zenica (11) 1 - 2 FK Borac Banja Luka (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Radnik Bijeljina (6) 0 - 1 Velez Mostar (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Siroki Brijeg (7) 4 - 0 Zvijezda (12) 2 - 0 
     
16:30FT Sharps Shooting Stars (13) 1 - 0 BDF XI (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gilport Lions (14) 0 - 2 Police XI (7) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) 0 - 0 Arda Kardzhali (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vitosha Bistritsa (14) 1 - 1 Dunav Ruse (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CSKA Sofia (4) 0 - 0 Ludogorets (1) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Kubrat (11) 1 - 0 Hitrino (9) 1 - 0 
15:00Canc Lokomotiv Ruse -:- Chernolomets 1919 (4)  
15:00FT Suvorovo (2) 2 - 1 Topoli 2010 (7) 1 - 1 
     
18:30FT AS Police (14) 2 - 1 Etoile Filante (11)  
18:30FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (16) 0 - 0 Asec-k (12)  
20:45FT ASFA Yennenga (3) 0 - 1 Kozaf (10)  
     
15:00FT Apejes (5) 0 - 0 Avion FC (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Colombe (11) 3 - 1 Young Sports Academy (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fovu Club (17) 1 - 1 AS Fortuna (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Canon Yaounde (6) 3 - 0 Cotonsport (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Feutcheu (12) 1 - 1 Dragon De Yaounde (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Panthere (8) 0 - 0 Eding Sport Fc (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT PWD Bamenda (9) 0 - 0 Bamboutos (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tonnerre Kalara (3) 1 - 0 Stade Renard (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Union Douala (14) 0 - 3 UMS De Loum (7) 0 - 1 
     
23:15FT Cortulua 0 - 0 Chico 0 - 0 
     
17:30FT AS Maniema Union (7) 3 - 1 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (9)  
17:30FT Bukavu Dawa (2) 3 - 0 Dauphin Noirs (13)  
17:30FT OC Bukavu Dawa (16) 1 - 0 FC Renaissance (12)  
     
19:30FT HNK Hajduk Split (2) 0 - 4 HNK Rijeka (3) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT Croatia Zmijavci (6) 4 - 0 HNK Cibalia (16) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Rudes (3) 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II (5) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Pafos FC (9) 0 - 1 Doxa Katokopias (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Apollon Limassol (3) 4 - 1 Nea Salamis (7) 3 - 0 
     
15:30FT Ypsonas (7) 1 - 2 Aris Limassol (2) 1 - 2 
     
16:30FT FK Jablonec (5) 0 - 1 Ceske Budejovice (7) 0 - 0
16:30FT Mlada Boleslav (4) 3 - 1 Teplice (11) 0 - 0
16:30FT Plzen (2) 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905 (12) 1 - 0
19:00FT Slavia Praha (1) 2 - 0 Karvina (15) 0 - 0
     
13:45FT FC Copenhagen (2) 2 - 1 Brondby (4) 1 - 1
14:00FT Randers FC (7) 3 - 0 Sonderjyske (10) 1 - 0
16:00FT AC Horsens (11) 2 - 1 Odense (6) 0 - 1
18:00FT Esbjerg (13) 1 - 2 Aarhus (3) 0 - 1
20:00FT Aalborg (5) 1 - 1 Hobro (12) 1 - 1
     
03:00FT Aucas 1 - 3 LDU de Quito 0 - 3
23:30FT Delfin SC 2 - 1 Macara 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Arsenal W (1) 11 - 1 Bristol City W (11) 5 - 0 
16:00Pst Everton W (5) -:- Chelsea W (2)  
17:00FT Manchester City W (3) 1 - 0 Liverpool W (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT West Ham W (8) 3 - 2 Manchester Untied W (4) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Blackpool 3 - 1 Maidstone Utd 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Plymouth 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coventry 1 - 1 Ipswich 0 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 
17:00FT Exeter City 2 - 2 Hartlepool 2 - 0 
17:00FT Gillingham 3 - 0 Doncaster 2 - 0 
17:00FT Northampton 3 - 1 Notts County 2 - 0
17:00FT Peterborough 3 - 0 Dover 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rochdale 0 - 0 Boston Utd 0 - 0
18:00FT Tranmere 5 - 1 Chichester City FC 0 - 0
     
13:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (6) 1 - 2 Chikhura Sachkhere (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (1) 2 - 0 WIT Georgia (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (4) 2 - 1 Dinamo Batumi (2) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT FC Heidenheim (4) 1 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Furth (9) 0 - 0
15:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (13) 1 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld (1) 0 - 0
15:30FT SV Sandhausen (8) 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart (3) 2 - 0
     
15:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (2) 1 - 1 SV Meppen (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (5) 2 - 3 TSV 1860 Munich (10) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Eintracht Norderstedt (4) 0 - 0 FC St. Pauli II (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Havelse (9) 2 - 2 SSV Jeddeloh (15) 1 - 2 
16:00FT VfB Oldenburg (10) 1 - 1 Hannoverscher SC (18) 1 - 1 
     
15:30FT Bischofswerdaer (18) 2 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Germania Halberstadt (15) 0 - 2 VfB Auerbach (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (8) 0 - 2 Energie Cottbus (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Union Furstenwalde (7) 3 - 1 Optik Rathenow (16) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Wacker Nordhausen (5) 0 - 1 Viktoria Berlin (9) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Kickers Offenbach (10) 3 - 1 SC Freiburg II (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (18) 1 - 4 FSV Mainz 05 II (6) 1 - 4 
     
16:00FT FC Koln II (5) 1 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach II (6) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst TuS Haltern (15) -:- Rot-weiss Essen (3)  
16:00Pst VfB Homberg (17) -:- Fortuna Koln (8)  
     
18:00FT Jahn Regensburg II (14) 7 - 2 SV Pullach (17) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (2) 4 - 0 BSC Hastedt (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Union 60 (13) 1 - 1 SV Hemelingen (7) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Habenhauser FV (15) 2 - 2 SFL Bremerhaven (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Leher (12) 1 - 5 Geestemuende (10) 0 - 2 
     
12:45FT Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (16) 1 - 2 SC Victoria Hamburg (3) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Teutonia Ottensen (2) 3 - 2 Tus Dassendorf (1) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (4) 1 - 1 TuS Osdorf (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Niendorfer TSV (6) 2 - 0 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SV Rugenbergen (12) 2 - 2 FC Suederelbe (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Buchholz (15) 4 - 3 Bramfelder SV (18) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Union Tornesch (13) 2 - 5 Hamburger SV III (7) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Wandsbeker Concordia (10) 1 - 1 TSV Sasel (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT RW Walldorf (8) 2 - 2 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (4) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst FV Bad Vilbel (14) -:- KSV Hessen Kassel (3)  
     
16:30FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (8) 0 - 0 SV Eilendorf (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FC Viktoria 08 (11) 2 - 2 FC Hennef 05 (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT VfL Vichttal (14) 0 - 0 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (7) 0 - 0 
16:45FT SpVg Frechen 20 (6) 2 - 0 DJK BW Friesdorf (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Huerth (9) 2 - 0 SV Breinig (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Siegburger SV 04 (4) 0 - 2 Dueren (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT SV Deutz 05 (10) 1 - 4 FC Wegberg-beeck (1) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Fortuna Koeln II (15) 1 - 1 Pesch (5) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT hansa rostock II (2) 3 - 0 Ludwigsfelder (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tasmania Berlin (12) 1 - 5 CFC Hertha 06 (14) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT 1. FC Merseburg (7) 1 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena II (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Grimma (10) 0 - 1 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal (14) 2 - 1 Einheit Rudolstadt (4) 1 - 0 
     
16:15FT Cronenberger SC (17) 0 - 1 SpVg Schonnebeck (4) 0 - 0 
16:15FT FC Kray (8) 1 - 2 VfB Hilden (13) 0 - 1 
16:15FT Sv Straelen (1) 4 - 2 Sportfreunde Baumberg (11) 2 - 1 
16:15FT SW Essen (9) 2 - 3 FC kleve (10) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Tsv Meerbusch (6) 4 - 2 Niederwenigern (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Bocholt (3) 4 - 0 Union Nettetal (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Monheim (2) 2 - 3 Ratinger SV (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Velbert (15) 0 - 3 TVD Velbert (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (7) 1 - 0 SSVg Velbert (5) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Eintracht Northeim (17) 2 - 1 MTV Wolfenbuettel (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FT Braunschweig (12) 1 - 1 TuS Bersenbrueck (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Heeslinger SC (6) 1 - 0 TB Uphusen (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spelle-Venhaus (4) 4 - 1 Kickers Emden (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT VfL Oldenburg (3) 2 - 2 MTV Eintracht Celle (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT VfV 06 Hildesheim (1) 6 - 2 Arminia Hannover (10) 2 - 0 
     
15:30FT SC Paderborn 07 II (10) 5 - 0 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (1) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Ahlen (3) 1 - 2 Holzwickeder (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Guetersloh (7) 3 - 0 Westfalia Rhynern (6) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Hammer SpVg (18) 1 - 2 SC Westfalia Herne (11) 1 - 1 
16:30FT RSV Meinerzhagen (2) 6 - 1 Eintracht Rheine (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Sportfreunde Siegen (12) 2 - 2 SV Schermbeck (8) 1 - 2 
16:30FT TuS Erndtebruck (17) 1 - 1 Preussen Muenster II (13) 0 - 0 
17:15FT ASC Dortmund (15) 1 - 2 Kaan-Marienborn (14) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim W (2) 5 - 1 Turbine Potsdam W (5) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Bayern Munich W (3) 2 - 0 SGS Essen W (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Freiburg W (8) 3 - 3 Frankfurt W (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SC Sand W (7) 2 - 1 FC Cologne W (11) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Panathinaikos (9) 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis (12) 1 - 0
18:15FT Aris Thessalonikis (7) 1 - 1 Lamia (8) 1 - 1
18:15FT Xanthi FC (6) 1 - 0 Atromitos Athinon (10) 0 - 0 
20:35FT Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 1 - 1 PAOK (2) 0 - 1
     
16:00FT AE Karaiskakis (3) 2 - 1 Apollon Pontou (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Doxa Dramas (9) 0 - 0 Levadiakos (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT PAS Giannina (1) 2 - 0 Platanias (5) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Diagoras Rodou (7) 0 - 0 Olympiakos Volou (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ionikos (2) 2 - 0 PO Triglia (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Thesprotos (14) 0 - 1 Egaleo (10) 0 - 0 
     
04:00FT Coban Imperial (1) 1 - 0 Iztapa (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Comunicaciones (3) 1 - 1 Antigua GFC (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Sanarate FC (5) 2 - 0 Mixco (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (10) 1 - 0 Malacateco (7) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Guastatoya (6) 2 - 0 Xelaju (9) 1 - 0 
     
09:30FT Happy Valley (9) 1 - 4 Southern (4) 1 - 1 
09:30FT Lee Man FC (3) 4 - 1 Wofoo TAI PO (6) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Hong Kong Pegasus (7) 0 - 1 Eastern SC (2) 0 - 0 
     
08:30FT Citizen (5) 2 - 3 Central (8)  
08:30FT South China FC (4) 1 - 1 Resources Capital FC (2)  
10:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (11) 1 - 9 Hong Kong FC (1)  
10:30FT HOI King (9) 4 - 2 Dreams SC (6)  
10:30FT North District (13) 1 - 1 Wong Tai Sin (12)  
10:30FT Sham Shui Po (14) 1 - 2 Wing YEE (7)  
10:30FT Shatin (10) 0 - 4 Eastern District (3)  
     
20:00FT Kaposvar (12) 2 - 3 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 1 - 2 
     
15:00Canc Balmazujvaros -:- Gyirmot SE (3)  
15:00FT Budafoki LC (2) 0 - 0 Siofok (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gyori ETO FC (4) 2 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kazincbarcikai (15) 0 - 3 Dorogi FC (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nyiregyhaza (8) 2 - 0 Csakvar (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Tiszakecske FC (14) 0 - 3 Soroksar (11) 0 - 2 
19:00FT FC Ajka (17) 1 - 4 Bekescsaba 1912 (9) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Vasas (6) 3 - 0 Budaorsi SC (12) 0 - 0 
     
14:30FT Churchill Brothers (1) 3 - 0 Minerva Punjab 1 - 0 
16:30FT Chennai City (4) 1 - 0 TRAU (10) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Kerala Blasters (9) 2 - 2 Goa (4) 1 - 1
     
11:30FT Arema FC (9) 1 - 1 Kalteng Putra FC (18) 0 - 1 
     
21:00FT Hapoel Hadera (8) 0 - 3 Maccabi Haifa (2) 0 - 2 
21:15FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (10) 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem (4) 0 - 1 
     
14:30FT Juventus (2) 2 - 2 Sassuolo (14) 1 - 1
17:00FT Inter (1) 2 - 1 SPAL (20) 2 - 0
17:00FT Lazio (3) 3 - 0 Udinese (16) 3 - 0
17:00FT Parma (8) 0 - 1 AC Milan (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT Napoli (7) 1 - 2 Bologna (12) 1 - 0
22:45FT Verona (11) 1 - 3 AS Roma (5) 1 - 2
     
17:00FT Trapani (19) 1 - 0 Chievo (4) 1 - 0
17:00FT Virtus Entella (7) 2 - 0 Juve Stabia (17) 1 - 0
23:00FT Perugia (8) 3 - 1 Pescara (10) 2 - 1 
     
14:30FT Roma W (3) 2 - 0 Tavagnacco W (11) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT Alessandria (8) 1 - 3 Robur Siena (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Novara (6) 1 - 1 Pianese (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Olbia (19) 0 - 3 Monza (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Pontedera (3) 2 - 2 Pergolettese (18) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Carrarese (5) 3 - 2 Pro Vercelli (10) 2 - 1 
19:30FT Giana Erminio (20) 1 - 2 Albinoleffe (9) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Gozzano (17) 0 - 2 Lecco (16) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Pistoiese (12) 1 - 1 Arezzo (7) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Renate (2) 1 - 1 Pro Patria (14) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Carpi (2) 1 - 0 Triestina (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gubbio (17) 0 - 0 Padova (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Modena (9) 3 - 1 Vis Pesaro (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sudtirol (5) 0 - 1 Vicenza Virtus (1) 0 - 0 
19:30FT AJ Fano (19) 0 - 1 Fermana (13) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Feralpisalo (7) 2 - 2 Cesena (12) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Imolese (18) 1 - 1 Sambenedettese (8) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Reggio Audace (4) 2 - 2 Piacenza (6) 2 - 0 
     
14:30FT Monopoli (2) 3 - 0 Virtus Francavilla (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Catanzaro (8) 1 - 3 Ternana (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cavese (15) 2 - 2 Bisceglie (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rende (20) 0 - 3 Bari (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Rieti (18) 1 - 4 Catania (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Teramo (10) 0 - 3 Reggiana (1) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Casertana (7) 1 - 3 Paganese (13) 1 - 2 
19:30FT Sicula Leonzio (19) 2 - 7 Vibonese (9) 0 - 4 
19:30FT Viterbese (14) 0 - 1 Avellino (11) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Potenza (4) 1 - 0 AZ Picerno (16) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Caronnese (5) 2 - 3 Lucchese (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Chieri (7) 2 - 1 SCD Ligorna (16) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Lavagnese (18) 0 - 3 Vado (17) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Prato (2) 2 - 0 Casale (6) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Savona (10) 1 - 2 Sanremese (1) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Seravezza (11) 3 - 3 Real Forte Querceta (8) 2 - 1 
16:30FT US Fezzanese (9) 0 - 2 Bra (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fossano (3) 3 - 2 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (13) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT Bustese Milano City (20) 2 - 2 Dro (19) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Caravaggio (13) 1 - 1 Seregno (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Castellanzese (17) 0 - 3 Brusaporto (9) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Folgore Caratese (5) 2 - 0 Virtus Bolzano (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Inveruno (18) 4 - 3 Villa D'Alme (14) 2 - 2 
16:30FT Legnano (2) 2 - 1 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Levico Terme (15) 3 - 0 Arconatese (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT NibionnoOggiono (10) 1 - 1 Tritium (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Pontisola (12) 0 - 1 Pro Sesto (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Scanzorosciate (3) 1 - 0 Sondrio Calcio (8) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT Adriese (5) 3 - 1 Cartigliano (2) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Ambrosiana (6) 3 - 0 Mestre (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Belluno (11) 4 - 1 Chions (13) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Campodarsego (1) 3 - 0 Legnago Salus (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Cjarlins Muzane (12) 1 - 2 Montebelluna (15) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Clodiense (8) 2 - 2 Villafranca (17) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Luparense (9) 2 - 1 Caldiero Terme (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Tamai (19) 2 - 0 Este (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Vigasio (18) 1 - 3 Delta Calcio Rovigo (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Adrense (8) 2 - 4 Calvina (14) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (6) 1 - 1 Savignanese (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Crema (12) 0 - 1 Fiorenzuola (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Forli (5) 3 - 0 Breno (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Lentigione (7) 0 - 0 Ciliverghe Mazzano (17) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Mantova (1) 1 - 1 Correggese (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Mezzolara (3) 0 - 0 Progresso (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sasso Marconi (11) 1 - 0 Alfonsine (16) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Albalonga (4) 3 - 4 Sangiovannese (5) 2 - 4 
16:30FT Aquila Montevarchi (10) 3 - 0 Aglianese (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Bastia Calcio (15) 2 - 3 Monterosi (1) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Foligno (7) 2 - 3 Flaminia (8) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Ponsacco (16) 0 - 4 Scandicci (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT San Donato (13) 4 - 0 Pomezia (17) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Trestina (9) 0 - 0 Gavorrano (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Tuttocuoio (18) 1 - 1 Cannara (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT US Grosseto (2) 3 - 0 Grassina (6) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT ASD Pineto (6) 1 - 4 Montegiorgio (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (12) 0 - 4 Matelica (3) 0 - 3 
16:30FT Avezzano (15) 1 - 1 Giulianova (13) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Campobasso (5) 3 - 0 Recanatese (2) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Jesina (17) 5 - 1 Atletico SFF (10) 3 - 0 
16:30FT San Nicolo (1) 3 - 2 Chieti (14) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Tolentino (16) 1 - 1 San Marino Calcio (18) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Vastese (7) 2 - 1 Olympia Agnonese (8) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Vastogirardi (9) 1 - 1 Sangiustese (11) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Turris (1) 1 - 1 Arzachena (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Aprilia (7) 1 - 3 Citta di Anagni (18) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Budoni (15) 1 - 0 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Ladispoli (17) 1 - 1 Portici (11) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Latte Dolce (2) 2 - 0 Cassino (8) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Ostia Mare (3) 1 - 1 ASD Lanusei (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Trastevere (5) 3 - 1 Latina (6) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Vis Artena (10) 2 - 2 Muravera (9) 1 - 1 
     
16:30FT Agropoli (18) 0 - 1 Audace Cerignola (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Bitonto (1) 0 - 0 Foggia (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Fidelis Andria (14) 1 - 1 Sorrento (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Francavilla (15) 0 - 1 Casarano (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Gladiator (10) 1 - 3 Brindisi (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Gravina (8) 2 - 2 Nocerina (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Team Altamura (13) 2 - 2 Nardo (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Citta di Fasano (5) 2 - 0 Taranto (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gelbison Cilento (11) 0 - 0 ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (16) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT ACD San Tommaso (15) 0 - 3 Citta di Messina (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Acireale (3) 2 - 0 Corigliano Calabro (16) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Castrovillari (11) 2 - 0 Licata (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Marina di Ragusa (14) 1 - 1 Roccella (17) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Marsala (12) 1 - 3 Cittanovese (10) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Messina (8) 1 - 0 Nola (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Palmese (18) 0 - 2 Savoia (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Troina (4) 3 - 1 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (9) 1 - 1 
     
23:00FT Humble Lions (4) 1 - 0 Molynes United (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Portmore United (7) 1 - 2 Dunbeholden (6) 0 - 2 
23:00Pst Tivoli Gardens (10) -:- Waterhouse (1)  
23:00FT Vere United (12) 0 - 0 UWI Pelicans (11) 0 - 0 
     
07:00FT FC Imabari (2) 0 - 0 Reinmeer Aomori (12) 0 - 0 
07:00FT FC Osaka (9) 2 - 2 Suzuka Unlimited FC (14) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Honda FC (1) 2 - 0 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (5) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Honda Lock (4) 2 - 2 Veertien Kuwana (7) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Nara Club (10) 1 - 1 Maruyasu Okazaki (11) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (15) 0 - 1 Matsue City FC (16) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Sony Sendai FC (3) 2 - 0 Mio Biwako Shiga (13) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Tokyo Musashino (6) 0 - 0 Verspah Oita (8) 0 - 0 
     
07:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (14) 1 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe (10) 0 - 0 
07:00FT SC Sagamihara (15) 0 - 1 Nagano Parceiro (9) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Cerezo Osaka U23 (6) 1 - 3 Blaublitz Akita (8) 1 - 2 
08:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (17) 0 - 2 Azul Claro Numazu (12) 0 - 2 
08:00FT Kitakyushu (1) 1 - 1 Gainare Tottori (7) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (5) 2 - 1 Fukushima United (11) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (2) 1 - 0 Grulla Morioka (18) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Yscc (13) 3 - 0 Fujieda MYFC (3) 3 - 0 
     
15:00FT Tusker (2) 1 - 0 Bandari (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Western Stima (5) 1 - 1 Sofapaka (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zoo Kericho (11) 3 - 0 Kisumu All Stars (15) 1 - 0 
     
14:55FT Gjilani (2) 0 - 0 Prishtina (4) 0 - 0 
14:55FT Llapi (7) 1 - 4 KF Flamurtari (9) 0 - 2 
14:55FT Trepca 89 (8) 3 - 1 Drita (3) 2 - 0 
     
15:15Pst Salam Zgharta (8) -:- Safa (6)  
15:15Pst Shabab Al Ghazieh (12) -:- Bourj FC (2)  
15:15Pst Tripoli SC (9) -:- Shabab Al Sahel (4)  
17:00Pst Al Ansar (1) -:- Tadamon Sour (11)  
     
17:00FT UNA Strassen (6) 2 - 2 Victoria Rosport (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (11) 1 - 4 F91 Dudelange (5) 0 - 2 
18:00FT FC Differdange 03 (4) 2 - 1 FC Rodange 91 (14) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Avenir de Tombouctou (16) 1 - 1 AS Police (7)  
18:30FT Soni AC de Gao (19) 1 - 1 Lafia Club de Bamako (10)  
18:45FT Bakaridjan (14) 0 - 0 Nianan (21)  
18:45FT US Bougouni (22) 0 - 3 USFAS Bamako (8)  
18:45FT USC Kita (9) 2 - 1 Yeelen Olympique (13)  
19:00FT Centre Salif Keita (18) 1 - 1 Asom (11)  
19:00Pst Djoliba AC (2) -:- Mamahira Kati (15)  
19:00FT Stade Malien (1) 4 - 0 Black Stars (20)  
21:00FT AS Bamako (12) 2 - 1 Performance (17)  
21:00FT Onze Createurs (3) 1 - 0 Sabana Mopti (23)  
     
15:00FT AS Port Louis 2000 (3) 1 - 1 Savanne (10)  
15:00FT Entente Boulet Rouge (4) 2 - 3 La Cure Sylvester (7)  
16:00FT Pamplemousses (8) 0 - 0 Cercle de Joachim (9)  
     
15:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (3) 1 - 2 FK Petrovac (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (7) 3 - 2 KOM (9) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Titograd (6) 1 - 0 FK Grbalj (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sutjeska (2) 0 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Mladost Ljeskopolje (5) 2 - 0 Zeta (4) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Arsenal Tivat (8) 0 - 0 Jezero (3)  
15:00FT FK Decic (1) 3 - 3 Ibar (5)  
15:00FT FK Drezga (6) 0 - 0 FK Otrant Olympic (10)  
15:00FT Lovcen (9) 0 - 2 Bokelj (4)  
15:00FT Mornar (7) 1 - 3 Jedinstvo B. Polje (2)  
     
17:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (9) 1 - 2 Difaa El Jadida (2) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT AS Sale (11) 1 - 0 Chabab Mohammedia (3)  
17:00FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra (7) 0 - 0 Sidi Kacem (16)  
17:00FT Ittihad Khemisset (2) 4 - 3 Wydad Temara (15)  
17:00FT Jeunesse BEN Guerir (12) 0 - 1 Kawkab Marrakech (13)  
17:00FT KAC Kenitra (9) 0 - 1 Chabab Riadi Salmi (8)  
17:00FT Olympique Dcheira (5) 2 - 2 Maghreb FES (6)  
17:00FT Racing de Casablanca (1) 1 - 0 Chabab RIF Hoceima (14)  
17:00FT Wydad FES (4) 1 - 1 Tihad Casablanca (10)  
     
16:30FT De Graafschap (3) 1 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles (7) 0 - 0
     
16:30FT TEC (16) 0 - 2 Koninklijke HFC (3) 0 - 2 
     
16:30FT Excelsior W (8) 1 - 3 ADO Den Haag W (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT PSV/Eindhoven W (1) 1 - 0 Twente W (3) 1 - 0 
     
04:00FT Hamilton Wanderers (10) 2 - 4 Wellington Phoenix II (7) 2 - 2 
04:00FT Hawkes BAY United (4) 3 - 3 Eastern Suburbs (6) 1 - 2 
04:00FT Team Wellington (2) 2 - 1 Canterbury United (8) 2 - 1 
06:00FT Auckland City (1) 2 - 1 Tasman United (9) 1 - 0 
     
03:00FT Northern Football W (2) 0 - 0 Canterbury United W (1) 0 - 0 
04:30FT Auckland W (3) 2 - 1 Central Fottball W (7) 1 - 1 
     
17:45FT Adamawa United (16) 4 - 0 Katsina United (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Akwa Starlets (3) 1 - 0 Warri Wolves (15) 0 - 0 
18:00Pst Lobi Stars (4) -:- Enugu Rangers (19)  
18:00Pst MFM FC (12) -:- Enyimba (8)  
18:00FT Nasarawa United (20) 0 - 1 Kada City (17) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Plateau United (1) 0 - 0 Kano Pillars (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rivers United (11) 0 - 0 Abia Warriors (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sunshine Stars (6) 1 - 0 Akwa United (14) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Akademija Pandev (3) 0 - 3 Vardar Skopje (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Borec Veles (8) 1 - 0 FK Renova (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Rabotnicki (10) 1 - 1 FK Sileks (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Shkendija (2) 4 - 0 Shkupi 1927 (7) 3 - 0 
     
20:00FT Brann (9) 1 - 5 Viking (5) 1 - 2
20:00FT Haugesund (7) 4 - 1 ODD Ballklubb (4) 1 - 1
20:00FT Kristiansund BK (6) 1 - 2 Stromsgodset (11) 1 - 1
20:00FT Lillestrom (14) 0 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 FF (12) 0 - 0
20:00FT Mjondalen (13) 1 - 0 Valerenga (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT Molde (1) 4 - 2 Bodo/Glimt (2) 2 - 0
20:00FT Rosenborg (3) 3 - 2 Ranheim (16) 0 - 1
20:00FT Tromso (15) 1 - 1 Stabaek (8) 0 - 1
     
16:00FT Markaz Balata (1) 1 - 0 Shabab Alsamu (6) 1 - 0 
     
14:40FT Radomiak Radom (4) 2 - 0 GKS Belchatow (13) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Warta Poznan (1) 3 - 0 Wigry Suwalki (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Odra Opole (15) 0 - 0 GKS Tychy (8) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Chrobry Glogow (16) 0 - 2 Miedz Legnica (6) 0 - 1 
     
14:30FT Znicz Pruszkow (9) 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gryf Wejherowo (18) 2 - 3 Stal Stalowa Wola (15) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Pogon Siedlce (13) 1 - 2 Legionovia Legionowo (17) 0 - 1 
15:05FT Bytovia Bytow (8) 1 - 2 GKS Katowice (3) 1 - 0 
     
14:15FT Casa Pia (17) 0 - 1 Nacional (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Benfica B (14) 2 - 2 Mafra (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Porto B (13) 4 - 1 Cova de Piedade (18) 2 - 0 
     
18:00FT Braganca (13) 1 - 2 Berco SC (7) 0 - 2 
18:00FT CD Cerveira (15) 1 - 1 Maria da Fonte (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CDC Montalegre (8) 0 - 0 Chaves B (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CSD Camara de Lobos (18) 0 - 4 SC Braga B (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Merelinense (5) 1 - 3 Guimaraes B (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Mirandela (12) 1 - 1 Maritimo B (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sao Martinho (9) 1 - 1 Pedras Salgadas (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Uniao Madeira (14) 0 - 2 Vizela (1) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT leca (4) 2 - 1 Felgueiras (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT AD Castro Daire (13) 1 - 1 Lusitania Lourosa (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Coimbroes (6) 0 - 2 Pedras Rubras (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Ginasio Figueirense (17) 0 - 4 Gondomar (10) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Lusitano FCV (11) 2 - 2 Amarante (16) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sanjoanense (3) 0 - 0 Arouca (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SC Espinho (5) 0 - 0 Paredes (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Valadares Gaia (14) 1 - 2 Canelas 2010 (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Vila Real (18) 1 - 3 Trofense (15) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Fontinhas (17) 0 - 2 Oliveira Hospital (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Praiense (1) 3 - 0 Sertanense (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Agueda (7) 0 - 2 Condeixa (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Beira Mar (2) 0 - 0 Oleiros (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (12) 0 - 0 Marinhense (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Caldas (6) 2 - 2 Ideal (16) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Leiria (11) 0 - 1 Anadia (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Santarem (13) 3 - 1 Vitoria Sernache (18) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Fatima (4) 3 - 2 Torreense (9) 1 - 2 
     
18:00FT Amora (11) 1 - 2 Real (2) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Dezembro (9) 1 - 2 Loures (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Esperansa de Lagos (12) 0 - 1 Armacenenses (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Fabril Barreiro (18) 2 - 0 Aljustrelense (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lusitano Ginasio Clube (17) 2 - 3 Pinhalnovense (3) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Olimpico Montijo (16) 0 - 1 Sintrense (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sacavenense (15) 2 - 3 Oriental (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sintra Football (13) 0 - 4 Louletano (5) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Alverca (4) 0 - 2 Olhanense (1) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Chindia Targoviste (10) 2 - 5 FC Clinceni (12) 2 - 3
20:00FT AFC Hermannstadt (13) 1 - 1 CFR 1907 Cluj (2) 0 - 0
     
14:05FT Dunarea Calarasi (11) 1 - 0 Uta Arad (1) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Faetano (13) 1 - 1 Folgore (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Murata (5) 0 - 1 La Fiorita (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SS Pennarossa (8) 3 - 1 SP Domagnano (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tre Fiori (4) 4 - 0 Juvenes/Dogana (15) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Macva (16) 0 - 2 FK Partizan (3) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT MSK Zilina (2) 0 - 0 Slovan Bratislava (1) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Ask Bravo (9) 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT NK Domzale (6) 2 - 1 Rudar Velenje (10) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT brda (13) 1 - 0 Rogaska (15) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Amazulu (15) 0 - 0 Maritzburg Utd (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Chippa United (11) 0 - 0 Baroka FC (12) 0 - 0 
     
09:00FT Daegu FC (5) 0 - 0 FC Seoul (3) 0 - 0
09:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (1) 1 - 0 Gangwon FC (6) 1 - 0
09:00FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (2) 1 - 4 Pohang Steelers (4) 1 - 1
     
14:00FT Fuenlabrada (4) 1 - 0 Cadiz (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Oviedo (16) 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (13) 1 - 1
20:00FT Elche (7) 2 - 0 Racing Santander (20) 1 - 0
20:00FT Lugo (17) 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna (22) 0 - 0
22:00FT Extremadura (21) 0 - 1 Las Palmas (8) 0 - 1
     
13:45FT Deportivo La Coruna W (4) 2 - 1 Sevilla W (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Granad. Tenerife W (9) 1 - 1 Tacon W (11) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Madrid CFF W (15) 0 - 4 Levante W (3) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Real Sociedad W (8) 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano W (6) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT Atletico Baleares (1) 6 - 1 Celta Vigo B (15) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Coruxo (13) 2 - 0 Santa Eulalia (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Internacional De Madrid (7) 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sporting Gijon B (17) 2 - 1 Las Rozas CF (18) 0 - 1 
14:00FT S.S. Reyes (20) 1 - 2 Las Palmas Atletico (10) 1 - 2 
14:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (3) 3 - 1 Melilla (16) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Pontevedra (6) 0 - 0 UP Langreo (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (8) 1 - 2 Marino de Luanco (12) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Tudelano (17) 1 - 2 Haro Deportivo (10) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Valladolid B (5) 1 - 0 Cultural Leonesa (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Burgos (14) 0 - 3 Unionistas de Salamanca (20) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Real Union (12) 0 - 0 SD Leioa (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Salamanca (8) 1 - 2 CD Calahorra (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT UD Logrones (1) 2 - 0 Guijuelo (19) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Athletic Club B (3) 3 - 3 CD Izarra (15) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT AE Prat (20) 1 - 3 Gimnastic (15) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Ebro (14) 1 - 1 UD Cornella (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT FC Andorra (5) 1 - 0 Lleida Esportiu (4) 0 - 0 
14:00Canc Reus 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu (4)  
14:00FT UE Llagostera (9) 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Villarreal B (10) 0 - 0 Badalona (18) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Barcelona B (6) 2 - 1 CD Castellon (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Hercules (17) 0 - 0 UE Olot (11) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Granada CF B (20) 2 - 3 Yeclano (4) 1 - 1 
14:00FT CD Don Benito (10) 0 - 1 Cordoba (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Real Linense (8) 0 - 0 Cadiz B (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Recreativo Huelva (11) 0 - 1 Badajoz (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ucam Murcia (12) 2 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina (14) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Atletico Sanluqueno (15) 2 - 1 Algeciras (16) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Marbella FC (3) 2 - 1 Sevilla Atletico (13) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Merida AD (19) 1 - 1 San Fernando (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Cartagena (1) 2 - 1 CP Villarrobledo (18) 2 - 0 
     
17:45FT Deportivo La Coruna B (4) 0 - 1 Villalbes (10)  
18:00FT Polvorin (9) 6 - 0 AS Pontes (17)  
18:30FT Alondras (7) 4 - 0 Pontellas (19)  
18:30FT Arenteiro (11) 0 - 1 Choco (5)  
18:30FT UD Ourense (8) 2 - 0 CD Estradense (14)  
19:00FT Barco (3) 3 - 2 Paiosaco (20)  
19:00FT Bergantinos (16) 1 - 2 Arzua (12)  
19:00FT Compostela (2) 2 - 0 Arosa SC (6)  
19:00FT Rapido Bouzas (18) 1 - 0 Silva (13)  
     
14:00FT Ceuta (2) 7 - 0 Rota (8)  
14:00FT Conil (11) 0 - 0 Atletico Antoniano (5)  
14:00FT Utrera (10) 1 - 0 San Roque de Lepe (18)  
18:00FT Cordoba B (19) 1 - 4 Pozoblanco (15)  
18:30FT Sevilla C (7) 1 - 0 Xerez Deportivo (6)  
19:00FT Ciudad de Lucena (1) 4 - 1 Coria CF (17)  
19:00FT Lebrijana (12) 2 - 0 Gerena (16)  
19:00FT Xerez (14) 0 - 0 Puente Genil (4)  
19:30FT UD Los Barrios (9) 0 - 1 Arcos (13)  
     
14:00FT Constancia (5) 0 - 1 San Rafael (8)  
14:00FT Mallorca B (2) 1 - 1 UD Poblense (1)  
14:00FT Portmany (16) 0 - 1 Santanyi (14)  
14:00FT Santa Catalina Atletico (18) 1 - 2 Collerense (20)  
14:30FT Formentera (4) 0 - 0 Manacor (15)  
18:00FT Soller (11) 0 - 4 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (3)  
     
15:00FT Atletico Paso (1) 4 - 0 UD Ibarra (9)  
15:00FT CD Marino (2) 1 - 0 Panaderia Pulido (13)  
15:00FT La Cuadra (16) 0 - 0 UD San Fernando (5)  
15:00FT SD Tenisca (3) 4 - 0 Guimar (18)  
15:00FT Tenerife B (7) 4 - 0 CD Vera (11)  
20:00FT Buzanada (19) 2 - 2 Mensajero (15) 2 - 2 
     
13:30FT SFC Minerva (10) 1 - 2 Mazarron FC (5)  
18:00FT EDMF Churra (13) 0 - 1 Murcia B (3)  
18:15FT CD Plus Ultra (20) 3 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (18)  
18:30FT Muleno (8) 1 - 2 Los Garres (9)  
18:30FT UCAM Murcia B (6) 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa (16)  
19:00FT CD Aguilas (11) 5 - 0 Olimpico de Totana (17)  
19:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (2) 1 - 0 Lorca FC (7)  
     
14:00FT Azuaga (6) 2 - 1 Fuente de Cantos (15)  
14:00FT Cacereno (2) 4 - 1 UP Plasencia (12)  
14:00FT CD Miajadas (13) 2 - 0 Montijo (18)  
14:00FT Olivenza (17) 3 - 3 Aceuchal (8)  
14:15FT Jerez (10) 0 - 2 Extremadura UD B (5)  
18:30FT Diocesano (9) 1 - 1 CF Trujillo (3)  
18:30FT Llerenense (14) 2 - 1 Valdivia (20)  
19:00FT CD Coria (4) 3 - 1 Calamonte (16)  
19:00FT Villanovense (1) 2 - 0 Arroyo CP (11)  
     
17:30FT CD Murchante (16) 0 - 0 CD Huarte (8)  
18:00FT Cirbonero (9) 1 - 0 CD Baztan (19)  
     
14:00FT CD Varea (3) 2 - 0 SD Oyonesa (11)  
14:00FT UD Logrones B (6) 2 - 1 CD Alfaro (8)  
18:00FT Calahorra B (10) 1 - 0 Alberite (16)  
18:00FT Casalarreina (4) 6 - 1 CD Villegas (20)  
18:00FT CD Pradejon (13) 2 - 3 Naxara CD (7)  
18:00FT CP Calasancio (19) 1 - 1 CD Berceo (12)  
19:00FT CDFC La Calzada (17) 2 - 2 CD Arnedo (2)  
19:00FT Club Atletico Vianes (14) 0 - 1 SD Logrones (1)  
     
13:30FT San Juan de Mozarrifar (10) 1 - 1 CDJ Tamarite (17)  
14:00FT CD Sarinena (5) 2 - 1 SD Tarazona (3)  
17:30FT CD Robres (21) 1 - 3 CD Cuarte (4)  
17:45FT Belchite 97 (12) 0 - 1 Zaragoza B (6)  
18:00FT UD Barbastro (11) 0 - 0 CD Valdefierro (18)  
18:00FT Villanueva CF (14) 1 - 4 Calamocha (15)  
18:30FT Atletico de Monzon (13) 1 - 1 SD Borja (8)  
18:30FT CD Binefar (9) 0 - 1 CD Teruel (1)  
18:30FT UD Fraga (16) 1 - 2 AD Almudevar (20)  
18:30FT Utebo FC (19) 0 - 2 Illueca (7)  
     
14:00FT UD Socuellamos (3) 2 - 0 CD Azuqueca (11)  
18:30FT CD Quintanar del Rey (2) 2 - 1 Almagro CF (16)  
18:30FT La Solana (10) 0 - 1 Tarancon (7)  
19:00FT Albacete B (13) 1 - 1 CD Madridejos (17)  
19:00FT Almansa (20) 1 - 1 Pedroneras (15)  
19:00FT Calvo Sotelo (5) 4 - 0 Conquense (6)  
19:00FT CD Toledo (1) 3 - 1 Atletico Ibanes (8)  
19:00FT Manchego (14) 1 - 1 CD Illescas (19)  
     
14:00FT CD Covadonga (5) 2 - 2 CD Lealtad (1)  
14:00FT Condal Club (19) 0 - 0 Vallobin (15)  
14:00FT El San Martin (13) 1 - 0 UC Ceares (10)  
14:00FT Lenense (12) 0 - 0 Navarro (18)  
14:00FT Real Alives (16) 1 - 3 Llanera (4)  
14:15FT CD Llanes (6) 1 - 0 Mosconia (8)  
17:45FT Colunga (14) 1 - 2 L'Entregu CF (11)  
18:00FT CD Tuilla (2) 1 - 0 Praviano (17)  
19:00FT Gijon Industrial (9) 1 - 0 Siero (20)  
19:30FT Caudal (3) 2 - 1 Urraca (7)  
     
19:00FT CD Barquereno (10) 4 - 1 Siete Villas (15)  
19:00FT Tropezon (4) 3 - 0 SD Torina (13)  
19:00FT Vimenor (17) 2 - 0 Selaya (14)  
     
12:45FT Santutxu (5) 2 - 2 Deusto (18)  
13:00FT Portugalete (1) 1 - 0 Gernika (7)  
13:15FT Basconia (11) 3 - 1 Lagun Onak (14)  
14:00FT Beasain (12) 1 - 1 San Ignacio (8)  
14:00FT Real Sociedad C (13) 1 - 0 Ariznabarra (20)  
19:30FT Sestao River (2) 0 - 1 Santurtzi (6)  
     
14:00FT Castelldefels (16) 0 - 2 Cerdanyola dell Valles (10)  
14:00FT L Hospitalet (1) 0 - 0 Sant Andreu (7)  
14:00FT Manresa (9) 2 - 1 CD Banyoles (12)  
14:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (6) 0 - 1 Vilassar de Mar (4)  
14:00FT San Cristobal (17) 2 - 2 CE Europa (8)  
14:00FT UA Horta (5) 1 - 0 UE Sants (18)  
14:00FT Vilafranca (11) 2 - 3 Santfeliuenc (14)  
18:30FT Peralada (13) 1 - 2 Terrassa (3)  
     
13:30FT CF Intercity (2) 3 - 3 UD Alzira (4)  
13:30FT RC Catarroja (7) 2 - 1 Elche B (9)  
14:00FT Alcoyano (1) 2 - 0 CD Eldense (11)  
14:00FT Paterna (14) 2 - 1 Hercules B (16)  
19:00FT Atletico Saguntino (6) 1 - 0 Jove Espanol (13)  
19:00FT Novelda CF (5) 2 - 0 CD Acero (18)  
     
13:30FT AD Parla (18) 0 - 0 Villaverde-Boetticher (20)  
13:30FT Alcorcon B (5) 4 - 1 Torrejon (19)  
13:30FT Moratalaz (10) 0 - 2 RSD Alcala (6)  
13:30FT RCD Carabanchel (15) 0 - 2 DAV Santa Ana (9)  
14:00FT Atletico de Pinto (14) 2 - 1 El Alamo (13)  
14:00FT CD Mostoles (8) 3 - 3 Leganes B (4)  
14:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon (12) 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano B (7)  
14:00FT Union Adarve (2) 3 - 4 Alcobendas Sport (16)  
19:00FT Flat Earth (11) 0 - 1 Trival Valderas (3)  
21:00FT San Fernando de Henares (17) 0 - 2 CDA Navalcarnero (1)  
     
18:15FT La Baneza (18) 3 - 0 La Virgen del Camino (12)  
18:30FT Almazan (10) 1 - 1 Becerril (17)  
18:30FT Atletico Tordesillas (16) 1 - 0 Real Avila (5)  
18:30FT Bembibre (21) 0 - 1 Zamora (1)  
18:30FT Burgos Promesas 2000 (2) 4 - 1 Real Burgos (13)  
19:00FT Arandina (7) 0 - 0 Numancia B (4)  
19:00FT Cristo Atletico (9) 2 - 1 Mirandes B (19)  
19:00FT Gimnastica Segoviana (3) 6 - 0 Cultural Leonesa B (15)  
     
14:00FT Malaga B (7) 1 - 0 Velez (10)  
14:00FT Polideportivo Almeria (16) 1 - 3 Almeria B (4)  
14:00FT UD Maracena (13) 1 - 1 Loja (14)  
19:00FT Antequera (8) 0 - 2 Real Jaen (3)  
19:00FT El Ejido (2) 0 - 0 Motril (5)  
19:30FT Atletico Porcuna (19) 1 - 1 Huetor Vega (17)  
19:30FT Huetor Tajar (15) 2 - 2 Linares (1)  
19:30FT Mancha Real (11) 0 - 0 CD Torreperogil (12)  
20:00FT Alhaurin de la Torre (20) 0 - 1 El Palo (6)  
     
16:30FT Merreikh El Fasher (8) 1 - 1 Hilal Obayed (4)  
20:00FT Al Merreikh (3) 2 - 0 Al Fallah (11)  
20:00FT Hay Al Arab (1) 2 - 1 Amal Atbara (6)  
     
18:00FT FC Vaduz (3) 4 - 2 FC Chiasso (10) 4 - 0
     
16:00FT Azam (4) 2 - 2 JKT Tanzania (13)  
     
16:00FT CS Hammam-Lif (12) 1 - 2 JS Kairouanaise (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Stade Tunisien (4) 1 - 1 US BEN Guerdane (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT US Monastirienne (1) 2 - 0 CA Bizertin (9) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT EO Sidi Bouzid (4) 2 - 0 AS Sebikha (7)  
16:00FT Es Rades (6) 3 - 0 AS Ariana (12)  
16:00FT ES Zarzis (10) 2 - 0 Olympique Beja (3)  
16:00FT SA Menzel Bourguiba (11) 1 - 0 AS Gabes (2)  
16:00FT Sfax Railways (1) 1 - 0 Ben Arous (8)  
     
14:00FT Gaziantep FK (11) 1 - 2 Denizlispor (10) 0 - 0
16:30FT Istanbul Basaksehir (4) 2 - 0 Antalyaspor (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Trabzonspor (3) 1 - 1 Galatasaray (6) 0 - 0
     
14:00FT Giresunspor (10) 1 - 0 Adana Demirspor (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Umraniyespor (5) 2 - 2 Akhisar Belediye (2) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Boluspor (16) 2 - 2 Menemen Belediye (7) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Altay (12) 1 - 1 Eskisehirspor (18) 1 - 1 
     
13:00FT Bayburt (7) 1 - 0 Eyupspor (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Elazigspor (15) 3 - 1 Buyuksehir B. (6) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (10) 1 - 2 BB Bodrumspor (12) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Bandirmaspor (2) 1 - 1 Ankara Demirspor (1) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 0 - 0 Ergene Velimese Spor (11) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Kastamonuspor (5) 0 - 1 Sakaryaspor (8) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (4) 0 - 1 Sivas Belediyespor (9) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Nigde Belediyespor (17) 0 - 2 Usakspor (14) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Tuzlaspor (3) 1 - 1 Etimesgut Belediyespor (13) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Amedspor (12) 3 - 2 Corum Belediyespor (3) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Sanliurfaspor (18) 1 - 6 Anadolu Selcukluspor (17) 1 - 3 
13:30FT Hacettepe SK (13) 1 - 0 Pendikspor (9) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Inegolspor (7) 2 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor (10) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Kirklarelispor (14) 0 - 0 Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Samsunspor (2) 3 - 0 Sariyer (11) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Sancaktepe Belediye (4) 1 - 0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (6) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Zonguldak Komurspor (8) 3 - 0 Bugsasspor (16) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (1) 1 - 0 Tokatspor (17) 0 - 0 
13:30FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (4) 0 - 0 Artvin Hopaspor (3) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Ankara Adliyespor (7) 2 - 1 Serik Belediyespor (2) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Erzin Belediyespor (12) 1 - 0 Yeni Orduspor (15) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Manisaspor (18) 2 - 6 Kizilcabolukspor (13) 0 - 3 
13:30FT Silivrispor (10) 2 - 1 Duzcespor (8) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Tire 1922 Spor (9) 1 - 1 Karakopru (6) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (17) 2 - 0 Payasspor (16) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Erbaaspor (13) 0 - 1 Cizrespor (9) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Kemerspor 2003 (14) 0 - 4 Elazig Belediyespor (11) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Kozan Bld. Spor (12) 1 - 1 Derince Belediyespor (7) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Tepecik Bld.Spor (10) 1 - 4 Ofspor (5) 0 - 3 
     
12:00FT Pazarspor (3) 3 - 2 Diyarbakirspor (8) 0 - 1 
13:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (12) 1 - 0 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (17) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Batman Petrolspor (18) 2 - 4 Golcukspor (14) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Bayrampasa (10) 0 - 1 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (4) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Darica Genclerbirligi (5) 0 - 1 Osmaniyespor (7) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Muglaspor (9) 1 - 1 Yimpas Yozgatspor (13) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Nazilli Belediyespor (2) 3 - 1 Adivarspor (11) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Desna Chernihiv (3) 2 - 0 FC Oleksandriya (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Mariupol (7) 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Olimpik Donetsk (9) 1 - 3 Dynamo Kyiv (4) 1 - 1 
     
10:00FT Andijon (10) 1 - 0 Qizilqum Zarafshon (14) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Kokand 1912 (11) 1 - 1 Navbahor Namangan (8) 1 - 1 
     
14:00FT Forest Rangers (7) 1 - 0 Kansanshi (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Buildcon (10) 2 - 2 Lusaka Dynamos (13) 1 - 2 
     
16:00FT Triangle United (9) 3 - 2 Hwange (17) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 01/12/2019 & the football fixtures from 01/12/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 01/12/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 01/12/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement