My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Manchester City (1) 4 - 1 Wolves (12) 1 - 0 
 
19:30Pst Lazio (7) -:- Torino (17)
21:45FT Juventus (3) 3 - 0 Spezia (16) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Sabail (6) 1 - 1 Keshla FC (7) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Qarabag (2) 3 - 0 Qabala (5) 3 - 0 
 
11:00FT Mohammedan Dhaka (3) 2 - 0 Muktijoddha SKC (11) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Rahmatgonj MFS (10) 1 - 1 Sheikh Jamal (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Iape (5) 0 - 2 Moto Club (1) 0 - 1 
 
02:30FT ABC (4) 1 - 1 Ceara (6) 1 - 1 
 
01:00FT Deportivo Pereira (17) 2 - 0 Once Caldas (16) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Millonarios (9) 0 - 2 Jaguares (6) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT El Gouna FC (8) 2 - 2 Smouha SC (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Misr El Makasa (3) 0 - 0 El Mokawloon (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Al Masry (4) 1 - 2 Pyramids (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Cardiff (6) 4 - 0 Derby (18) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Coventry (20) 1 - 2 Middlesbrough (9) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Huddersfield (19) 1 - 1 Birmingham (21) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Millwall (10) 2 - 1 Preston (14) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Nottingham Forest (17) 0 - 1 Luton (13) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Reading (5) 1 - 0 Blackburn (15) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT Gillingham (14) 3 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons (15) 2 - 2 
20:00FT Wigan (24) 0 - 1 Charlton (9) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Accrington ST (8) 1 - 2 Ipswich (7) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Blackpool (13) 1 - 1 Crewe (11) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Burton Albion (18) 1 - 0 Bristol Rovers (20) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Doncaster (6) 2 - 1 Portsmouth (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Hull City (2) 2 - 0 Rochdale (23) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Lincoln (3) 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town (16) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Northampton (22) 2 - 0 Plymouth (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Oxford United (10) 0 - 0 Peterborough (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Shrewsbury (17) 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (21) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sunderland (4) 1 - 0 Swindon Town (19) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Morecambe (5) 3 - 1 Crawley Town (14) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Barrow (23) 0 - 1 Harrogate Town (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Bradford (10) 1 - 0 Mansfield Town (19) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Cambridge United (2) 0 - 1 Scunthorpe (19) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Cheltenham (1) 1 - 0 Southend (22) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Colchester (18) 2 - 1 Carlisle (12) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Exeter City (9) 0 - 0 Walsall (15) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Grimsby (24) 0 - 1 Leyton Orient (13) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Oldham (17) 0 - 2 Bolton (6) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Salford City (7) 1 - 0 Port Vale (21) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Stevenage (16) 3 - 0 Forest Green (3) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Tranmere (4) 1 - 0 Newport County (8) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Altrincham (8) 1 - 0 Woking (18) 0 - 0 
21:00FT FC Halifax Town (15) 1 - 1 Hartlepool (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Solihull Moors (16) 0 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge (17) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sutton Utd (2) 3 - 2 Bromley (11) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Barnet (22) 1 - 4 Yeovil Town (10) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Chesterfield (13) 1 - 0 Eastleigh (7) 0 - 0 
21:45Pst Maidenhead (14) -:- Dover (23)  
21:45FT Notts County (6) 2 - 2 Kings Lynn (20) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Wealdstone (19) 1 - 0 Boreham Wood (9) 1 - 0 
 
21:45Canc AFC Fylde (2) 0 - 0 Brackley Town (4)  
21:45Canc Alfreton (21) 0 - 0 Hereford (12)  
21:45Canc Boston Utd (6) 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town (13)  
21:45Canc Guiseley AFC (20) 0 - 0 Curzon Ashton (16)  
21:45Canc Southport (17) 0 - 0 Darlington 1883 (19)  
21:45Canc York (8) 0 - 0 Gloucester City (1)  
 
21:45Canc Dulwich Hamlet (12) 0 - 0 Slough Town (20)  
21:45Canc Ebbsfleet United (8) 0 - 0 Dartford (2)  
21:45Canc Hungerford Town (7) 0 - 0 Havant & Wville (9)  
21:45Canc Oxford City (4) 0 - 0 Concord Rangers (17)  
 
21:30Canc Bromsgrove Sporting (19) 0 - 0 Rushall Olympic (4)  
21:30Canc Hednesford Town (20) 0 - 0 Banbury United (18)  
21:30Canc Nuneaton (15) 0 - 0 Stourbridge (7)  
21:30Canc Royston Town (8) 0 - 0 Needham Market (2)  
21:45Canc Barwell (22) 0 - 0 Tamworth (5)  
21:45Canc Leiston FC (21) 0 - 0 Biggleswade Town (16)  
21:45Canc Peterborough Sports (12) 0 - 0 Lowestoft Town (14)  
21:45Canc Redditch (6) 0 - 0 Coalville (1)  
21:45Canc St Ives (11) 0 - 0 Kings Langley (9)  
21:45Canc Stratford (3) 0 - 0 Alvechurch (17)  
 
21:30Canc Chesham United (7) 0 - 0 Hayes & Yeading (10)  
21:30Canc Dorchester (19) 0 - 0 Taunton Town (8)  
21:30Canc Yate Town (17) 0 - 0 Hartley Wintney (14)  
21:45Canc Harrow Borough (16) 0 - 0 Beaconsfield (20)  
21:45Canc Metropolitan Police (5) 0 - 0 Walton Casuals (12)  
21:45Canc Weston Super Mare (15) 0 - 0 Salisbury (3)  
21:45Canc Wimborne Town (13) 0 - 0 Truro City (4)  
 
21:00FT Ajaccio (9) 1 - 0 Rodez (15) 0 - 0
21:00FT Amiens (11) 1 - 1 Auxerre (6) 1 - 1
21:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (19) 0 - 3 Estac Troyes (1) 0 - 2
21:00FT Guingamp (18) 0 - 5 Clermont Foot (2) 0 - 2
21:00FT Le Havre (14) 0 - 2 Grenoble (4) 0 - 1
21:00FT Nancy (10) 1 - 0 Caen (12) 1 - 0
21:00FT Niort (13) 1 - 3 Sochaux (7) 1 - 2
21:00FT Paris FC (5) 1 - 0 Dunkerque (16) 0 - 0
21:00FT PAU (17) 1 - 0 Chateauroux (20) 0 - 0
21:00FT Valenciennes (8) 1 - 0 Toulouse (3) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Chikhura Sachkhere (4) 1 - 1 WIT Georgia (5) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Gagra (1) 3 - 0 Merani Martvili (10) 2 - 0 
13:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (8) 0 - 1 FC Sioni Bolnisi (3) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (15) 2 - 4 FC Magdeburg (18) 1 - 2 
 
20:30FT Europa FC (1) 9 - 0 College 1975 (11) 5 - 0 
 
16:15FT Kisvarda FC (8) 0 - 1 Puskas Academy (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Budapest Honved (9) 3 - 2 MTK Budapest (4) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 1 - 0 Diosgyori VTK (12) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (15) 2 - 2 Esteghlal Molasani (12) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Rayka Babol (10) 3 - 2 Baderan Tehran (6) 0 - 2 
13:15FT Gol Reyhan Alborz (17) 1 - 1 Shahrdari Astara (2) 1 - 1 
13:15FT Kheybar Khorramabad (14) 1 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (11) 0 - 0 
13:15FT Malavan (9) 1 - 0 Pars Jonoubi JAM (8) 0 - 0 
13:15FT Qashqai Shiraz (13) 1 - 1 Chooka Talesh (16) 0 - 1 
13:15FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (5) 0 - 0 Mes Kerman (1) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Esteghlal Khuzestan (3) 3 - 1 Navad Urmia (18) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Shahin Bushehr (7) 0 - 0 Fajr Sepasi (4) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Hapoel Akko (10) 1 - 4 Hapoel Kfar Shalem (15) 1 - 3 
19:30FT Hapoel Iksal (3) 1 - 0 Hap. Nazareth-Illit (2) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Hapoel Katamon (1) 0 - 0 Hapoel Afula (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (5) 1 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (6) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 3 - 0 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (13) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (9) 3 - 2 Beitar Tel Aviv (4) 2 - 1 
19:30FT SC Kfar Kasem (14) 1 - 1 Hapoel Petah Tikva (16) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (7) 1 - 0 Hapoel Raanana (12) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Frosinone (10) 2 - 2 Monza (3) 1 - 2
20:00FT Ascoli (18) 0 - 2 Pisa (9) 0 - 2
20:00FT Brescia (14) 2 - 0 Cosenza (17) 0 - 0
20:00FT Chievo (5) 3 - 0 Pordenone (11) 2 - 0
20:00FT Cittadella (7) 0 - 1 Pescara (19) 0 - 0
20:00FT Lecce (6) 0 - 0 Virtus Entella (20) 0 - 0
20:00FT Reggina (12) 0 - 3 Empoli (1) 0 - 1
20:00FT Salernitana (4) 0 - 0 SPAL (8) 0 - 0
22:00FT Vicenza Virtus (13) 3 - 1 Cremonese (15) 2 - 0
 
16:00FT Pro Sesto (12) 0 - 0 Pro Patria (5) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Perugia (3) 1 - 1 Sambenedettese (10) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Potenza (16) 2 - 1 Turris (12) 1 - 0 
 
11:00FT Shonan Bellmare (2) 0 - 0 Urawa (3) 0 - 0 
 
03:00FT Pachuca W (8) 1 - 0 Monterrey W (5) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Tigres W (2) 2 - 0 Toluca W (7) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Santos Laguna W (15) 2 - 2 Necaxa W (18) 2 - 1 
 
17:30FT NEC Nijmegen (6) 4 - 1 Den Bosch (20) 1 - 0 
19:45FT Jong Utrecht (14) 3 - 1 Dordrecht (19) 2 - 0
 
21:30FT Glentoran FC (6) 3 - 1 Linfield (1) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Ballymena United (8) 1 - 1 Cliftonville FC (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Coleraine FC (2) 2 - 0 Portadown FC (11) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Glenavon FC (7) 1 - 1 Carrick Rangers (10) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Larne (4) 0 - 3 Crusaders FC (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Warrenpoint Town (9) 4 - 1 Dungannon Swifts (12) 2 - 1 
 
15:45FT Dhofar 2 - 1 Al Seeb 0 - 1  
18:30FT Al Suwaiq SC 2 - 0 Al Ittihad Salalah 1 - 0  
 
17:30FT Concordia (14) 0 - 0 U Craiova 1948 (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:50FT Al-Kawkab (10) 2 - 0 Al Najoom (19) 1 - 0 
15:10FT Al Jabalain (3) 1 - 1 Al Taee (5) 1 - 0 
17:20FT Al Khaleej Saihat (6) 0 - 0 Al Adalh (7) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Dundee (4) 2 - 1 Inverness CT (7) 2 - 0
 
17:00FT FK Partizan (2) 2 - 0 Vojvodina (4) 1 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Stellenbosch FC (13) -:- Mamelodi Sundowns (1)  
15:00Pst Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (14) -:- Kaizer Chiefs (10)  
17:00FT Amazulu (6) 1 - 0 Supersport United (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Maritzburg Utd (15) 1 - 0 Black Leopards (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Orlando Pirates (3) 1 - 0 Bloem Celtic (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TS Galaxy FC (8) 2 - 1 Maccabi (4) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT FC Aarau (4) 4 - 2 FC Thun (3) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 2 - 1 FC Chiasso (10) 0 - 1 
21:00FT FC Schaffhausen (2) 2 - 0 SC Kriens (8) 2 - 0 
21:00FT FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (5) 1 - 1 Grasshoppers (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT FC Wil 1900 (7) 1 - 1 FC Winterthur (6) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Buriram United (2) 2 - 0 Trat FC (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Muangthong United (4) 1 - 2 Police Tero (10) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Gaziantep FK (6) 2 - 1 Genclerbirligi (21) 0 - 1
18:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor (13) 0 - 1 Besiktas (2) 0 - 0
 
12:00FT Jinja Sss (14) 0 - 4 KCCA FC (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Kyetume (12) 0 - 1 SC Villa (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kitara FC (16) 0 - 1 Express FC (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Onduparaka (8) 0 - 1 Bul FC (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT UPDF FC (6) 0 - 1 URA FC (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Wakiso Giants (11) 2 - 2 MYDA FC (15) 0 - 2 
 
22:00FT Newtown AFC (9) 2 - 0 Penybont (6) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 02/03/2021 & the football fixtures from 02/03/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 02/03/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 02/03/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement