My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
19:55FT Genk (4) 0 - 0 Napoli (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Liverpool (3) 4 - 3 Red Bull Salzburg (2) 3 - 1 
     
19:55FT Slavia Praha (4) 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (1) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Barcelona (2) 2 - 1 Inter (3) 0 - 1 
     
22:00FT RB Leipzig (3) 0 - 2 Lyon (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 3 - 1 Benfica (4) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT Lille (4) 1 - 2 Chelsea (2) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Valencia (3) 0 - 3 Ajax (1) 0 - 2 
     
11:00FT April 25 SC 0 - 0 Hanoi T&T 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Manama Club (4) 1 - 1 Al Hala (9) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Muharraq Club (3) 5 - 3 Al Shabab Manama (8) 4 - 2 
     
17:00FT Gilport Lions (13) 1 - 2 Security Systems (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Notwane FC (16) 0 - 1 BR Highlanders (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Orapa United (8) 1 - 0 Police XI (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sharps Shooting Stars (12) 0 - 0 Gaborone United (5) 0 - 0 
     
01:15FT Vila Nova (17) 1 - 1 Criciuma (18) 0 - 0 
     
02:00FT Rionegro Aguilas (10) 3 - 0 Jaguares (19) 2 - 0 
04:00FT Independiente Medellin (15) 3 - 1 Deportivo Pasto (14) 1 - 1 
     
16:30FT Dinamo Zagreb II (9) 2 - 1 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT HNK Cibalia (13) 2 - 1 Rudes (3) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (15) 0 - 4 Dubrava Zagreb (11) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Sesvete (2) 4 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci (7) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Solin (8) 0 - 1 Kustosija (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT NK Osijek II (6) 0 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split II (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Orijent Rijeka (5) 3 - 2 Dugopolje (10) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Medjimurje Cakovec (12) 1 - 2 Sibenik (1) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Anorthosis (1) 3 - 1 Apollon Limassol (4) 2 - 0 
     
20:00FT HB Koge (10) 0 - 0 Vejle (1) 0 - 0 
     
19:30FT HIK 0 - 1 Silkeborg 0 - 1 
     
18:30FT Ismaily SC (6) 1 - 3 Al Masry (7) 1 - 2 
21:00FT Al Ahly (1) 4 - 0 El Entag El Harby (13) 1 - 0 
     
21:45FT Barnsley (23) 2 - 2 Derby (13) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Brentford (17) 1 - 1 Bristol City (6) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Cardiff (11) 3 - 0 QPR (9) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Charlton (10) 1 - 2 Swansea (4) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Luton (18) 1 - 1 Millwall (15) 0 - 0 
     
21:45FT Cray Wanderers (9) 3 - 1 Bowers (19) 3 - 0 
     
14:00FT Genk U19 (2) 3 - 1 SSC Napoli U19 (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Liverpool U19 (1) 4 - 2 Salzburg U19 (3) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Lille U19 (2) 2 - 0 Chelsea U19 (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Valencia U19 (3) 3 - 5 Ajax U19 (1) 1 - 3 
     
19:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 2 - 1 FC Saburtalo (3) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT MSV Duisburg (4) 1 - 3 SV Meppen (13) 1 - 3 
     
20:00FT KSV Baunatal (15) 1 - 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT VFB Ginsheim (5) 1 - 1 FV Bad Vilbel (12) 0 - 0 
     
14:30FT Ialysos 1 - 0 AOK Kerkyra 1 - 0 
15:00FT AIolikos 2 - 0 Pas Korinthos 0 - 0 
16:00FT Aetos Orfanou 0 - 1 Apollon Larissa FC 0 - 1 
16:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis 0 - 2 PAS Giannina 0 - 2 
     
21:00FT Malacateco (6) 1 - 0 Guastatoya (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT CSD Municipal (1) 2 - 2 Antigua GFC (7) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Iztapa (9) 4 - 0 Siquinala (12) 1 - 0 
     
11:30Pst Persija Jakarta (14) -:- Persela Lamongan (15)  
11:30FT Persipura Jayapura (6) 3 - 0 PS Tira (3) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Arema FC (5) 2 - 0 PSM Makassar (9) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Zakho (20) 1 - 2 Al Kahraba (1) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Savona (11) 2 - 1 US Fezzanese (4) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Nzoia Sugar (14) 0 - 2 GOR Mahia (1) 0 - 2 
     
15:30FT Dukagjini (12) 1 - 0 Trepca 89 (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ferizaj (9) 1 - 2 KF Ballkani (1) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Feronikeli (5) 1 - 2 Llapi (4) 0 - 1 
     
18:30FT Suduva Marijampole (1) 5 - 0 Palanga (7) 1 - 0 
     
03:00FT Atlas (2) 2 - 0 Zacatepec 1948 (3) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Celaya (3) 1 - 2 Dorados (1) 1 - 1 
05:00FT Correcaminos Uat (2) 0 - 2 Guadalajara Chivas (1) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Puebla (2) 0 - 1 Monarcas (1) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT FUS Rabat (5) 1 - 1 Renaissance Berkane (4) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT FAR Rabat 0 - 1 Difaa El Jadida 0 - 1  
20:00FT Hassania Agadir 1 - 0 AS Sale 0 - 0  
     
17:00FT Shabab Al-Bireh (8) 0 - 0 Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (3) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Thaqafi Tulkarm (5) -:- Hilal Al-Quds  
     
12:45FT Mendiola FC 1991 (5) 0 - 0 Kaya (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Green Archers United (4) 1 - 2 Ceres FC (1) 0 - 1 
     
18:15FT Al Kharaitiyat (1) 3 - 1 Al Shamal (7) 3 - 0 
18:15FT Al-Markhiya (3) 3 - 1 Al Waab (8) 1 - 0 
18:15FT Lusail City (5) 0 - 4 Al Bidda SC (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Muaither SC (6) 2 - 4 Al Mesaimeer (2) 1 - 0 
     
11:00FT Sakhalin (3) 2 - 0 Zenit Irkutsk (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Novosibirsk FK (2) 1 - 0 FC Chita (4) 1 - 0 
     
21:45FT Bsc Glasgow (3) 1 - 1 East Kilbride (7) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Cumbernauld Colts (9) 0 - 2 Civil Service Strollers (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT East Stirlingshire (4) 6 - 1 Vale Of Leithen (15) 3 - 0 
     
20:30FT Black Leopards (13) 1 - 2 Mamelodi Sundowns (3) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Maritzburg Utd (11) 1 - 0 Baroka FC (12) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Polokwane City (4) 0 - 2 Stellenbosch FC (14) 0 - 2 
     
13:30FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) 2 - 0 Gangwon FC (6) 0 - 0
     
13:00FT Jeonnam Dragons (6) 3 - 2 Suwon City FC (7) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Bucheon FC 1995 (8) 1 - 3 Daejeon Citizen (9) 1 - 2 
13:30FT FC Anyang (3) 2 - 2 Busan I Park (2) 2 - 0 
     
20:00FT Cadiz (1) 1 - 0 Huesca (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Mirandes (21) 1 - 1 Lugo (17) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Ponferradina (11) 0 - 2 Las Palmas (8) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Tenerife (16) 0 - 1 Oviedo (22) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT Azam (2) 2 - 0 Ndanda FC (17)  
     
13:45FT Bangkok United (4) 2 - 0 Chiangmai FC (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Port FC (3) 4 - 0 Chainat (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (12) 2 - 3 Buriram United (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Pattaya United (6) 2 - 1 Muangthong United (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Suphanburi (13) 1 - 1 Prachuap (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sukhothai FC (14) 2 - 2 Ratchaburi (8) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (5) 2 - 0 JS Kairouanaise (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT US BEN Guerdane (2) 2 - 0 CA Bizertin (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT CS Sfaxien (3) 1 - 0 US Tataouine (12) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Onduparaka (3) 1 - 0 Wakiso Giants (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Tooro United (9) 1 - 0 KCCA FC (13) 0 - 0 
20:00FT SC Villa (2) 0 - 0 Vipers FC (4) 0 - 0 
     
23:00FT Zulia FC (6) 0 - 2 Aragua FC (3) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Bulawayo Chiefs (17) 1 - 0 Harare City (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CAPS United (1) 2 - 1 Triangle United (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chapungu United (9) 1 - 0 Hwange (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dynamos (7) 1 - 1 Yadah (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Highlanders (11) 2 - 0 Chicken Inn (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ngezi Platinum (8) 1 - 0 ZPC Kariba (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Platinum (3) 0 - 0 TelOne (12) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 02/10/2019 & the football fixtures from 02/10/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 02/10/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 02/10/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement