SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (3)
14:00FT Chelsea (3) 2 - 0 Fulham (20) 1 - 0 
16:05FT Arsenal (4) 4 - 2 Tottenham (5) 1 - 2 
18:15FT Liverpool (2) 1 - 0 Everton (7) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
13:00FT Real Betis (11) 1 - 0 Real Sociedad (10) 1 - 0
17:15FT Girona (8) 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid (3) 1 - 0
19:30FT Barcelona (1) 2 - 0 Villarreal (17) 1 - 0
21:45FT Alaves (4) 1 - 1 Sevilla (2) 1 - 0
     Argentina: Superliga (3)
00:25FT Atletico Tucuman (2) 2 - 3 San Martin Tucuman (17) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Banfield (13) 0 - 1 Argentinos Jrs (25) 0 - 0
22:10FT Aldosivi (9) 2 - 2 San Lorenzo (22) 0 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (3)
15:30FT Club Brugge KV (2) 3 - 0 Standard Liege (7) 3 - 0
19:00FT Anderlecht (4) 0 - 1 Genk (1) 0 - 0
21:00FT AS Eupen (11) 1 - 0 Waasland-Beveren (16) 1 - 0
     France: Ligue 1 (4)
16:00FT Toulouse (15) 2 - 2 Dijon (18) 0 - 1
18:00FT Marseille (5) 0 - 0 Reims (9) 0 - 0
18:05FT Rennes (14) 1 - 4 Strasbourg (8) 1 - 2
22:00FT Bordeaux (11) 2 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (1) 0 - 1
     Germany: Bundesliga (2)
16:30FT RB Leipzig (3) 2 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach (2) 2 - 0
19:00FT Eintracht Frankfurt (5) 1 - 2 VfL Wolfsburg (8) 0 - 1
     Italy: Serie A (6)
13:30FT AC Milan (4) 2 - 1 Parma (9) 0 - 0
16:00FT Frosinone (19) 1 - 1 Cagliari (13) 1 - 0
16:00FT Sassuolo (8) 0 - 0 Udinese (16) 0 - 0
16:05FT Torino (6) 2 - 1 Genoa (14) 2 - 1
19:00FT Chievo (20) 1 - 1 Lazio (5) 1 - 0
21:30FT AS Roma (7) 2 - 2 Inter (3) 0 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
13:15FT Ajax (2) 5 - 1 ADO Den Haag (13) 3 - 1
15:30FT Feyenoord (3) 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (1) 2 - 0
15:30FT Heracles (4) 4 - 1 VVV Venlo (7) 1 - 0
17:45FT Groningen (16) 5 - 2 NAC Breda (18) 1 - 1
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (4)
17:00FT Aves (13) 2 - 3 Nacional (12) 1 - 1
17:00FT Portimonense (11) 3 - 2 Tondela (15) 3 - 1
19:30FT Chaves (18) 0 - 1 Guimaraes (5) 0 - 1
22:05FT Boavista (16) 0 - 1 FC Porto (1) 0 - 0
     Scotland: Premiership (1)
14:00FT Heart of Midlothian (4) 1 - 2 Rangers (1) 1 - 2
     Albania: Superliga (2)
15:00FT Kastrioti Kruje (9) 1 - 0 Flamurtari Vlore (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Laci (5) 0 - 0 Kamza (10) 0 - 0 
     Andorra: Primera Divisió (4)
13:00FT FC Encamp Dicoansa (8) 1 - 3 FC Santa Coloma (2) 0 - 2 
13:00FT FC Lusitanos (5) 4 - 0 UE Engordany (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT UE Sant Julia (1) 3 - 0 Inter Club d'Escaldes (3) 2 - 0 
19:00FT UE Santa Coloma (6) 2 - 3 FC Ordino (7) 1 - 0 
     Angola: Girabola (2)
16:00FT Recreativo Da Caala (11) 2 - 2 C.R.D. Libolo (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Kabuscorp SC (12) 0 - 1 AS Aviacao (14)  
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (5)
00:10FT Independ. Rivadavia (3) 2 - 0 Instituto Cordoba (16) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Brown de Adrogue (10) 1 - 1 Defensores de Belgrano (20) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Deportivo Moron (15) 1 - 3 Temperley (21) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Quilmes (23) 0 - 0 Santamarina (22) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca (18) 1 - 1 Gimnasia M. (8) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (3)
22:00FT Acassuso (4) 1 - 0 Defensores Unidos (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT CA Estudiantes (1) 3 - 3 Atletico Fenix (14) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Flandria (13) 3 - 0 Almirante Brown (9) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Zone 1 (2)
22:00FT Independiente de Neuquen (9) 0 - 1 Cipolletti (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sol de Mayo (3) 0 - 1 Villa Mitre (2) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Zone 4 (3)
22:00FT San Martin Formosa (9) 0 - 0 Chaco For Ever (2) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Gimnasia Y Tiro (6) 3 - 1 Boca Unidos (1) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Altos Hornos Zapla (8) 0 - 2 Crucero del Norte (5) 0 - 1 
     Armenia: Premier League (2)
12:00FT Ararat Yerevan (9) 1 - 0 Alashkert (1) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Pyunik Yerevan (3) 1 - 3 Gandzasar (7) 0 - 1 
     Australia: A-League (2)
08:05FT Wellington Phoenix (9) 1 - 1 Perth Glory FC (1) 1 - 0
10:10FT Melbourne City (5) 3 - 0 Newcastle Jets FC (7) 2 - 0
     Australia: W-League (2)
07:00FT Canberra United W (4) 2 - 0 Sydney FC W (8) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Melbourne Victory W (1) 2 - 1 Western Sydney Wanderers W (9) 2 - 0 
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
15:30FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 1 - 0 SCR Altach (11) 1 - 0
15:30FT Wacker Innsbruck (10) 0 - 1 Rapid Vienna (8) 0 - 0
18:00FT Sturm Graz (6) 3 - 0 Wolfsberger AC (4) 1 - 0
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (8)
13:00FT Torpedo Minsk (14) 0 - 3 Dinamo Minsk (3) 0 - 1
13:00FT FC Gomel (12) 1 - 3 FC Vitebsk (4) 1 - 1
13:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (10) 3 - 2 FC Dnepr Mogilev (16) 1 - 2
13:00FT FC Luch Minsk (13) 1 - 1 Smolevichi-Sti (15) 0 - 1
13:00FT Gorodeya (9) 2 - 0 FC Slutsk (8) 1 - 0
13:00FT Neman (7) 0 - 3 Dinamo Brest (6) 0 - 1
13:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (2) 4 - 0 FC Minsk (11) 1 - 0
13:00FT Torpedo Zhodino (5) 2 - 2 Bate Borisov (1) 2 - 2
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (3)
16:00FT Eendracht Aalst (11) 1 - 2 Thes Sport (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT RFC de Liege (10) 3 - 0 Geel (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Royal Knokke FC (14) 3 - 1 Chatelet SC (8) 3 - 1 
     Botswana: Premier League (3)
15:45FT Gaborone United (8) 1 - 0 Notwane FC (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Extension Gunners (7) 1 - 1 Sankoyo Bush Bucks (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Police XI (6) 2 - 1 Sharps Shooting Stars (5) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Serie A (8)
21:00FT Bahia (11) 0 - 0 Cruzeiro (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Palmeiras (1) 3 - 2 Vitoria (19) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Parana (20) 1 - 1 Internacional (3) 0 - 0 
21:05FT Ceara (15) 0 - 0 Vasco DA Gama (16) 0 - 0 
21:05FT Chapecoense-SC (14) 1 - 0 Sao Paulo (5) 0 - 0 
21:05FT Fluminense (12) 1 - 0 America Mineiro (18) 1 - 0 
21:05FT Gremio (4) 1 - 0 Corinthians (13) 1 - 0 
21:05FT Sport Recife (17) 2 - 1 Santos (10) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (3)
12:30FT Botev Vratsa (7) 4 - 1 Septemvri Sofia (13) 2 - 1  
14:45FT Ludogorets (1) 3 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa (11) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Slavia Sofia (10) 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia (2) 0 - 0  
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (1)
14:00FT Levski Karlovo (14) 1 - 0 Minyor Radnevo (7) 1 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (5)
17:00FT Deportes Iquique (14) 0 - 2 Antofagasta (4) 0 - 1
22:30FT Colo Colo (5) 0 - 2 Universidad de Concepcion (2) 0 - 0
22:30FT Curico Unido (12) 1 - 2 Universidad de Chile (3) 1 - 2 
22:30FT Deportes Temuco (15) 1 - 2 Universidad Catolica (1) 1 - 0
22:30FT Palestino (13) 3 - 0 Huachipato (9) 2 - 0
     Congo Dr: Super League (2)
15:30FT FC Mont Bleu (9) 1 - 3 TP Mazembe (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Muungano (16) 1 - 2 Lubumbashi Sport (11) 0 - 1 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (1)
16:00FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 1 - 0 HNK Gorica (5) 0 - 0
     Cyprus: Division 1 (2)
16:00FT Doxa Katokopias (7) 3 - 2 Pafos FC (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Anorthosis (6) 2 - 1 Ermis (11) 1 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (3)
16:00FT Bohemians 1905 (10) 0 - 0 Dukla Praha (15) 0 - 0
16:05FT FK Pribram (13) 0 - 2 Banik Ostrava (5) 0 - 1
18:00FT Plzen (2) 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc (14) 2 - 0
     Denmark: Superligaen (4)
13:00FT Sonderjyske (10) 1 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland (9) 0 - 1
15:00FT Randers FC (8) 1 - 2 FC Midtjylland (2) 1 - 1
17:00FT AC Horsens (7) 1 - 6 FC Copenhagen (1) 1 - 2
19:00FT Brondby (4) 1 - 0 Hobro (14) 1 - 0
     Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage (6)
19:00FT Aucas (7) 1 - 1 Independiente del Valle (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Barcelona SC (5) 2 - 1 Tecnico Universitario (9) 1 - 0
19:00FT Delfin SC (3) 5 - 1 El Nacional (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Emelec (1) 0 - 0 LDU de Quito (2) 0 - 0
19:00FT Macara (4) 6 - 1 Guayaquil City FC (12) 5 - 0 
19:00FT Universidad Catolica (8) 1 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca (10) 0 - 0 
     England: Championship (1)
15:30FT Bristol City (14) 1 - 1 Millwall (22) 0 - 0 
     England: FA Cup - Main (8)
16:00FT Barnet 1 - 0 Stockport 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bury 0 - 1 Luton 0 - 1 
16:00FT Chesterfield 0 - 2 Grimsby 0 - 1
16:00FT Rochdale 0 - 1 Portsmouth 0 - 0
16:00FT Shrewsbury 1 - 0 Scunthorpe 1 - 0 
16:00FT Slough Town 0 - 1 Gillingham 0 - 0
16:00FT Swindon Town 0 - 1 Woking 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tranmere 1 - 1 Southport 1 - 0 
     England: FA WSL (Women’s Super League) (5)
14:00FT Everton W (9) 2 - 1 Liverpool W (8) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Manchester City W (2) 2 - 0 Arsenal W (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Birmingham City W (3) 2 - 1 Yeovil Town W (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Brighton W (10) 0 - 1 West Ham W (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chelsea W (4) 1 - 0 Reading W (5) 0 - 0 
     FYR of Macedonia: First League (5)
14:00FT Akademija Pandev (3) 0 - 0 Vardar Skopje (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Pobeda (9) 0 - 2 FK Makedonija G. P. (6) 0 - 2 
14:00FT FK Rabotnicki (4) 0 - 2 Shkupi 1927 (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Renova (7) 0 - 3 Shkendija (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Sileks (8) 1 - 0 FK Belasica (10) 1 - 0 
     France: Feminine Division 1 (1)
15:45FT Lyon W (1) 7 - 0 Guingamp W (6) 2 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (3)
12:00FT FC Tskhinvali (10) 2 - 0 Merani Martvili (9) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Norchi Dinamo (4) 2 - 2 FC Kakheti Telavi (5) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Samgurali Tskhaltubo (7) 1 - 0 WIT Georgia (2) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
14:30FT FC Magdeburg (16) 0 - 0 VfL Bochum (5) 0 - 0
14:30FT MSV Duisburg (15) 0 - 4 Holstein Kiel (6) 0 - 0
14:30FT SV Sandhausen (17) 1 - 2 FC Heidenheim (7) 1 - 2
     Germany: 3. Liga (2)
14:00FT SV Meppen (18) 3 - 0 Fortuna Koln (16) 2 - 0 
15:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (14) 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC (2) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (6)
14:00FT Hannover 96 II (12) 0 - 0 Weiche Flensburg (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Germania Egestorf (8) 3 - 0 SV Drochtersen/assel (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Holstein Kiel II (4) 2 - 2 Eintracht Norderstedt (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (17) 2 - 3 SSV Jeddeloh (11) 2 - 2 
15:00FT VfL Oldenburg (18) 0 - 0 Hamburger SV II (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Werder Bremen II (3) 1 - 0 TSV Havelse (16) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (1)
15:00FT Wuppertaler SV (5) 3 - 0 Rot-weiss Essen (8) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (6)
14:30FT BFC Dynamo (12) 0 - 3 VfB Auerbach (9) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Bischofswerdaer (10) 0 - 3 Berliner AK 07 (2) 0 - 3 
14:30Pst FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (15) -:- Optik Rathenow (18)  
14:30FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (3) 7 - 1 VSG Altglienicke (14) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Union Furstenwalde (11) 2 - 4 Chemnitzer FC (1) 1 - 2 
14:30FT ZFC Meuselwitz (17) 0 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig (8) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (6)
14:00FT CFC Hertha 06 (6) 0 - 3 SV Lichtenberg 47 (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FC Lok Stendal (15) 0 - 5 TB Berlin (10) 0 - 5 
14:00FT FC Strausberg (8) 2 - 1 Anker Wismar (13) 0 - 1 
14:00FT hansa rostock II (5) 1 - 1 Brandenburger SC Sued (14) 0 - 1 
14:30FT TSG Neustrelitz (7) 2 - 3 Hertha Zehlendorf (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Staaken (12) 1 - 3 Greifswalder SV (4) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Süd (3)
14:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena II (7) 1 - 0 Ludwigsfelder (14) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Hohenstein-Ernstthal (11) 0 - 2 FSV 63 Luckenwalde (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT VFC Plauen (9) 4 - 1 Einheit Rudolstadt (13) 3 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (2)
15:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL (8) 1 - 0 TSV Laegerdorf (16) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst SV Todesfelde (4) -:- Neumuenster (15)  
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (6)
11:45FT HEBS Hamburg (14) 5 - 2 FC Suederelbe (10) 2 - 0 
11:45FT Teutonia Ottensen (3) 1 - 1 TuS Osdorf (6) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Condor Hamburg (16) 6 - 1 Wandsbeker Concordia (15) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Niendorfer TSV (9) 3 - 0 Altonaer FC 93 (2) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Buchholz (8) 5 - 1 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (12) 4 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Sasel (4) 4 - 1 Wedeler TSV (17) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (5)
15:00FT BSC Hastedt (7) 2 - 4 Geestemuende (3) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Leher (8) 3 - 3 BTS Neustadt (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Vatan Sport Bremen (15) 4 - 0 OSC Bremerhaven (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (4) 0 - 4 FC Oberneuland (2) 0 - 2 
16:30FT SC Borgfeld (11) 2 - 6 Habenhauser FV (10) 0 - 4 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (5)
15:00FT Eintracht Northeim (1) 2 - 0 FC Wunstorf (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Hagen/Uthlede (9) 3 - 0 Arminia Hannover (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Hannoverscher SC (2) 2 - 0 MTV Gifhorn (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT MTV Wolfenbuettel (12) 3 - 3 BV Cloppenburg (16) 1 - 3 
15:00FT VfV 06 Hildesheim (6) 2 - 0 Delmenhorst (4) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (8)
15:30FT Ahlen (7) 2 - 3 TuS Haltern (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT ASC Dortmund (5) 3 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 II (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FC Gievenbeck (14) 0 - 0 TuS Erndtebruck (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC Guetersloh (18) 0 - 1 TuS Ennepetal (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SC Westfalia Herne (17) 4 - 2 Eintracht Rheine (12) 2 - 1 
15:30Pst Sportfreunde Siegen (6) -:- FC Bruenninghausen (9)  
15:30FT SV Schermbeck (11) 1 - 1 TSG Sprockhoevel (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Westfalia Rhynern (3) 0 - 3 FC Schalke 04 II (1) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (6)
15:30FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (3) 3 - 1 SSV Merten (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FC Huerth (7) 1 - 1 VfL Vichttal (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT SV Breinig (12) 1 - 6 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (2) 1 - 3 
15:30FT VfL Alfter (10) 1 - 0 FC Hennef 05 (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Siegburger SV 04 (9) 1 - 1 SpVg Frechen 20 (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SV Deutz 05 (5) 2 - 5 DJK BW Friesdorf (11) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
15:15FT VfB Speldorf (16) 3 - 3 SW Essen (12) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Ratinger SV (10) 0 - 0 FC Bocholt (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Velbert (13) 1 - 4 Sportfreunde Baumberg (2) 0 - 3 
16:00FT SpVg Schonnebeck (7) 1 - 2 FC kleve (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (6) 1 - 5 SC Dusseldorf West (15) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Union Nettetal (9) 1 - 1 VfB Homberg (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Monheim (11) 1 - 0 SSVg Velbert (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT VfB Hilden (14) 1 - 0 FSV Duisburg (18) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Women Bundesliga - Bundesliga Women (6)
12:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach W (12) 0 - 6 SGS Essen W (4) 0 - 2 
12:00FT SC Sand W (7) 2 - 0 Werder Bremen W (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT SC Freiburg W (8) 1 - 2 Bayern Munich W (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Bayer Leverkusen W (10) 0 - 3 Frankfurt W (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT MSV Duisburg W (9) 1 - 8 Turbine Potsdam W (3) 1 - 5 
16:00FT VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 3 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim W (5) 3 - 1 
     Greece: Super League (3)
17:15FT Levadiakos (15) 0 - 2 Asteras Tripolis (11) 0 - 0
19:00FT Aris Thessalonikis (6) 1 - 1 Panathinaikos (5) 1 - 0 
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (4) 2 - 0 Xanthi FC (7) 1 - 0
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (6)
15:00FT Agrotikos Asteras (4) 0 - 1 Makedonikos (8)  
15:00FT Aris Paleohoriou (1) 2 - 1 Almopos Arideas (7)  
15:00FT Edessaikos (9) 0 - 0 Niki Agathias (3)  
15:00FT Veria (2) 2 - 1 Lagkadas (11)  
15:00FT Melithes Melitis (14) 1 - 2 Ermis Amynteou (13)  
15:00FT Olympiacos Kyminion (10) 0 - 1 PO Triglia (6)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (6)
15:00FT Almyros (4) 1 - 2 Niki Volou (2)  
15:00FT Apollon Makrychori (5) 2 - 0 Achilleas Neokesaria (12)  
15:00FT Asteras Iteas (6) 4 - 1 Fokikos (13)  
15:00FT Economos Tsaritsanis (11) 1 - 1 AO Stylidas (8)  
15:00FT Meteora (3) 3 - 1 Thiseas Agria (9)  
15:00FT Pierikos (10) 0 - 0 Sellana (7)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (6)
15:00FT Aeek Inka (8) 1 - 1 Atromitos Piraeus (12)  
15:00FT Atsalenios (7) 0 - 0 Giouchtas (4)  
15:00FT Episkopi (3) 3 - 1 Keratsini (5)  
15:00FT Ethnikos Piraeus (2) 3 - 1 AE Neapoleos (13)  
15:00FT Ierapetra (1) 2 - 0 Proodeftiki (11)  
15:00FT Ionikos (6) 0 - 0 Ampeloniakos (9)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (4)
13:00FT Diagoras Vrahneikon (6) 0 - 0 Ialysos (1)  
15:00FT Niki Traganou (7) 1 - 0 Acharnaikos (9)  
15:00FT Panamvrakakikos (11) 1 - 1 Panegialios (10)  
15:00FT Paniliakos (5) 2 - 0 Palliniakos (3)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 (6)
12:00FT Thyella Kamari (7) 0 - 1 Pas Korinthos (9)  
15:00FT AIolikos (3) 0 - 1 Agioi Anargyroi (5)  
15:00FT AO Chalkidas (6) 1 - 1 Panthiraikos (4)  
15:00FT Charavgiakos (10) 0 - 0 Ilisiakos (2)  
15:00FT Egaleo (1) 3 - 2 Agios Ierotheos (8)  
15:00FT Kallithea (11) 4 - 0 Apollon Eretria (12)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 (7)
13:30FT Eikosimias (14) 0 - 1 Katastari (5)  
15:00FT Amvrisseas (7) 2 - 0 Panarkadikos (8)  
15:00FT AO Ypato (9) 0 - 1 Kalamata (1)  
15:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis (2) 0 - 0 Ermionida (4)  
15:00FT Asteras Vlahioti (11) 2 - 4 Mandraikos (10)  
15:00FT Pamisos Messini (13) 0 - 2 Enosi Lerna (12)  
15:00FT Panargiakos (3) 0 - 0 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou (6)  
     Greece: Football League (6)
15:00FT AE Karaiskakis (11) 0 - 1 Apollon Larissa FC (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Aittitos Spaton (14) 0 - 3 Iraklis (9) 0 - 2 
15:00FT AOK Kerkyra (5) 1 - 0 Kissamikos (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Doxa Dramas (7) 1 - 1 Panachaiki FC (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Irodotos (6) 1 - 0 Ergotelis (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sparti (13) 1 - 3 Volos NFC (2) 1 - 1 
     Grenada: Premier Division (2)
00:00FT Grenada Boys (9) 1 - 2 Mt. Rich (8)  
00:00FT St. John's (2) 3 - 3 Queens PR (4)  
     Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
08:30FT Dreams SC (9) 4 - 3 HOI King (10) 2 - 2 
11:30FT Eastern SC (2) 0 - 0 Wofoo TAI PO (5) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (4)
07:30FT Central (8) 1 - 1 Mutual FC (10)  
09:30FT Eastern District (7) 2 - 3 Wong Tai Sin (14)  
09:30FT Happy Valley (1) 2 - 0 Citizen (12)  
09:30FT Wing YEE (4) 4 - 0 Double Flower (9)  
     Hungary: NB I (1)
19:00FT Videoton FC (2) 2 - 0 Budapest Honved (3) 1 - 0 
     Hungary: NB II (9)
14:00FT Budafoki LC (16) 3 - 2 Monori Se (20) 2 - 1  
14:00FT Budaorsi SC (5) 1 - 2 Csakvar (6) 1 - 2  
14:00FT Cegledi VSE (14) 3 - 3 Siofok (18) 1 - 1  
14:00FT Dorogi FC (13) 4 - 0 Tiszakecske FC (9) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Kazincbarcikai (7) 0 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 (4) 0 - 0  
14:00FT MTE 1904 (19) 2 - 0 Gyori ETO FC (12) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Soroksar (10) 0 - 3 Kaposvar (3) 0 - 1  
14:00FT VAC (11) 0 - 0 Balmazujvaros (15) 0 - 0  
14:30FT Gyirmot SE (1) 0 - 1 Nyiregyhaza (17) 0 - 1  
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Chennaiyin (8) 2 - 3 ATK (6) 1 - 2 
     India: Ileague (1)
13:30FT Shillong Lajong FC (10) 1 - 2 Neroca FC (7) 0 - 1 
     Indonesia: Super League (2)
10:30FT PS TIRA (18) 0 - 1 Arema FC (7) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Bali United (10) 1 - 2 Persija Jakarta (1) 0 - 1 
     Iran: Azadegan League (6)
12:30FT Gol Gohar (3) 1 - 1 Fajr Sepasi (13) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Mes Rafsanjan (14) 2 - 3 Navad Urmia (9) 0 - 2 
12:30FT Shahrdari Tabriz (11) 2 - 2 Mes Kerman (4) 1 - 1 
12:30FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (2) 1 - 1 Oxin Alborz (6) 0 - 1 
12:45FT Baderan Tehran (8) 3 - 2 Shahrdari Mahshahr (10) 3 - 0 
12:45FT Malavan (16) 0 - 0 Shahin Bushehr (1) 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (3)
13:00FT Al Diwaniya (16) 1 - 1 Al Hedood (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Al Karkh (3) 1 - 0 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (15) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Naft Al Janoob (13) 1 - 1 Al Bahri (19) 0 - 1 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (2)
20:15FT Hapoel Raanana (11) 2 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem (14) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Maccabi Netanya (8) 1 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv (13) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie B (3)
16:00FT Brescia (5) 2 - 0 Livorno (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Carpi (17) 0 - 1 Lecce (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Perugia (8) 2 - 1 Pescara (4) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (9)
15:30FT Arezzo (4) 1 - 1 Pro Patria (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Arzachena (19) 2 - 1 Robur Siena (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Cuneo (10) 0 - 2 Pontedera (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Gozzano (12) 0 - 1 Pro Vercelli (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Lucchese (20) 1 - 1 Olbia (14) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pro Piacenza (16) 0 - 5 Carrarese (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Virtus Entella (5) 1 - 1 Novara (9) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Pisa (7) 1 - 1 Albissola (17) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Pistoiese (18) 0 - 1 Juventus U23 (13) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (9)
15:30FT Catanzaro (4) 1 - 1 Cavese (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Reggiana (12) 3 - 2 Rieti (16) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Viterbese (19) 2 - 2 Trapani (3) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Juve Stabia (1) 2 - 0 Bisceglie (15) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Monopoli (9) 1 - 0 Matera (18) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Paganese (17) 1 - 1 Vibonese (7) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Potenza (8) 3 - 1 Virtus Francavilla (13) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Rende (2) 0 - 1 Casertana (6) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Siracusa (14) 0 - 0 Sicula Leonzio (10) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (2)
11:00FT Torino U19 (2) 3 - 1 Roma Primavera (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Fiorentina U19 (3) 2 - 1 Sampdoria U19 (11) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (8)
15:30FT Borgaro Torinese (18) 0 - 2 Borgosesia (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bustese Milano City (17) 0 - 1 Lecco (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pro Dronero (14) 0 - 3 Casale (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Savona (3) 2 - 2 Lavagnese (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sestri Levante (10) 2 - 0 Arconatese (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Stresa (16) 1 - 2 Inveruno (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT US Fezzanese (13) 0 - 0 SCD Ligorna (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (2) 0 - 0 Bra (6) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (9)
15:30FT Ambrosiana (15) 1 - 0 Sondrio Calcio (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ciserano (17) 1 - 2 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Como (2) 1 - 0 Caravaggio (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Legnago Salus (16) 1 - 0 Seregno (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mantova (1) 2 - 0 Rezzato (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Olginatese (18) 0 - 3 Villafranca (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pontisola (9) 2 - 0 Pro Sesto (4) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Scanzorosciate (14) 1 - 1 Caronnese (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Villa D'Alme (6) 1 - 0 Darfo Boario (12) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (9)
15:30FT Adriese (1) 3 - 0 Este (4) 2 - 0 
15:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (2) 2 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Campodarsego (3) 1 - 1 Sandona (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Clodiense (16) 0 - 1 Virtus Bolzano (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Levico Terme (13) 0 - 2 Delta Calcio Rovigo (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Montebelluna (9) 0 - 0 Cartigliano (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT St. Georgen (15) 0 - 0 Trento (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tamai (17) 0 - 1 Belluno (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Union Feltre (8) 1 - 1 Chions (5) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (9)
15:30FT Adrense (13) 1 - 2 Sasso Marconi (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Axys Zola (10) 3 - 3 Ciliverghe Mazzano (16) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Lentigione (15) 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Mezzolara (11) 1 - 1 Crema (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Modena (1) 1 - 0 Reggio Audace (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT OltrepoVoghera (14) 2 - 0 Cavenago Fanfulla (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pergolettese (2) 2 - 1 Pavia (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT San Marino Calcio (12) 1 - 1 Calvina (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vigor Carpaneto (4) 4 - 0 Classe (18) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (10)
15:30FT Aglianese (16) 1 - 3 Viareggio (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Bastia Calcio (13) 0 - 2 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Massese (19) 1 - 2 Scandicci (14) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Pianese (6) 0 - 0 Gavorrano (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Prato (15) 4 - 1 Sinalunghese (17) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Real Forte Querceta (18) 1 - 2 Aquila Montevarchi (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT San Donato (8) 2 - 1 Ponsacco (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Sangimignano (20) 0 - 0 Cannara (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sangiovannese (9) 0 - 4 Seravezza (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Trestina (7) 0 - 2 Tuttocuoio (1) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (10)
14:30FT Campobasso (20) 2 - 2 Olympia Agnonese (16) 2 - 1 
15:30FT ASD Pineto (6) 2 - 0 Castelfidardo (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Forli (17) 0 - 0 San Nicolo (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Isernia (14) 2 - 1 Avezzano (19) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Jesina (13) 1 - 0 Matelica (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Montegiorgio (15) 1 - 2 Cesena (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Recanatese (5) 1 - 1 Francavilla Calcio 1927 (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Santarcangelo (11) 0 - 1 Sangiustese (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Savignanese (10) 0 - 1 Sanmaurese (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vastese (12) 0 - 1 Giulianova (7) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (10)
15:30FT Albalonga (8) 2 - 0 Torres (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Anziolavinio (20) 0 - 1 Lupa Roma (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT ASD Lanusei (3) 3 - 1 Vis Artena (13) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Atletico SFF (6) 3 - 0 Ostia Mare (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Avellino (5) 1 - 4 Trastevere (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Citta di Anagni (19) 1 - 1 Budoni (15) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Flaminia (12) 2 - 1 Aprilia (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Ladispoli (14) 1 - 4 Latina (7) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Latte Dolce (2) 2 - 1 Castiadas (16) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Monterosi (4) 2 - 2 Cassino (10) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (9)
15:30FT Bitonto (3) 5 - 0 Ercolanese (17) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Fasano (10) 1 - 1 Fidelis Andria (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Gragnano (16) 0 - 0 Nardo (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nola (14) 3 - 1 Team Altamura (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Pomigliano (18) 0 - 2 AZ Picerno (1) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Savoia (7) 3 - 1 Gravina (13) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Sorrento (15) 1 - 1 Sarnese 1926 (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Audace Cerignola (2) 3 - 0 Gelbison Cilento (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Taranto (4) 2 - 1 Francavilla (8) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (9)
15:30FT Bari (1) 4 - 0 Nocerina (5) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Cittanovese (11) 2 - 1 Portici (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Marsala (3) 0 - 2 Palmese (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Messina (16) 2 - 2 Troina (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Rotonda (18) 1 - 2 Igea Virtus B. (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Turris (2) 5 - 1 Gela (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Acireale (12) 2 - 2 Citta di Messina (14) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Locri (9) 1 - 2 Castrovillari (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sancataldese (7) 3 - 1 Roccella (15) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie A Women (1)
13:30FT Florentia W (5) 0 - 3 Fiorentina W (3) 0 - 3 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (1)
17:30FT Africa Sports (12) 0 - 0 Racing d'Abidjan (2)  
     Jamaica: Premier League (4)
22:00FT Dunbeholden (12) 0 - 1 Portmore United (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Humble Lions (7) 2 - 2 Harbour View FC (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Reno (10) 1 - 1 Montego Bay United (9) 0 - 1 
22:00FT UWI Pelicans (8) 0 - 1 Cavalier (3) 0 - 1 
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (8)
06:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (4) 2 - 0 Blaublitz Akita (8) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Gainare Tottori (3) 2 - 1 Fujieda MYFC (16) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (6) 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka U23 (7) 0 - 1 
06:00FT Kataller Toyama (11) 2 - 1 FC Ryukyu (1) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Kitakyushu (17) 0 - 0 Fukushima United (12) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Nagano Parceiro (10) 0 - 1 Grulla Morioka (13) 0 - 1 
06:00FT SC Sagamihara (9) 1 - 0 Kagoshima United (2) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (5) 2 - 2 Yscc (14) 0 - 1 
     Kosovo: Superliga (2)
14:00FT Trepca 89 (7) 1 - 0 KF Ballkani (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Prishtina (1) 2 - 0 Drita (6) 0 - 0 
     Lebanon: Premier League (4)
14:15FT Al Ansar (3) 1 - 0 Al Akhaa Al Ahli (4)  
14:15FT Bekaa SC (12) 0 - 1 Tripoli SC (9)  
14:15FT Safa (11) 2 - 0 Tadamon Sour (6)  
16:00FT Shabab Al Sahel (5) 0 - 1 Al Ahed (2)  
     Luxembourg: National Division (7)
16:00FT Fola Esch (2) 3 - 0 FC Differdange 03 (5) 2 - 0 
16:30FT UNA Strassen (8) 4 - 0 Victoria Rosport (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT F91 Dudelange (3) 4 - 1 US Hostert (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Progres Niederkorn (4) 5 - 0 AS Jeunesse Esch (1) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (6) 2 - 2 US Rumelange (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Union Titus Petange (7) 1 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (9) 2 - 2 RM Hamm Benfica (13) 1 - 1 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
14:00FT Bokelj (2) 0 - 0 Jezero (9)  
14:00FT FK Decic (8) 1 - 0 FK Otrant Olympic (3)  
14:00FT Igalo (7) 1 - 1 Berane (10)  
14:00FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (5) 2 - 0 Arsenal Tivat (6)  
14:00FT Mladost Ljeskopolje (1) 1 - 1 KOM (4)  
     Morocco: Botola Pro (2)
16:00FT Moghreb Tetouan (6) 1 - 1 Wydad AC (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Difaa El Jadida (3) 1 - 0 Mouloudia Oujda (12) 1 - 0 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (3)
16:00FT Maghreb FES (3) 1 - 1 CR Khemis Zemamra (4)  
16:00FT Sidi Kacem (5) 2 - 0 Chabab Atl. Khenifra (8)  
16:00FT Wydad Temara (6) 1 - 0 Kasba Tadla (13) 0 - 0 
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (1)
15:00FT AFC Amsterdam (1) 4 - 1 Jong Vitesse (13) 2 - 1 
     Norway: NM Cupen - Final (1)
14:15FT Rosenborg 4 - 1 Stromsgodset 2 - 1 
     Pakistan: Premier League (4)
09:00FT Muslim (11) 1 - 2 KRL (1) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Pakistan Air Force (2) 2 - 1 Wapda (3) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Pakistan Civil Aviation FC (9) 2 - 3 National Bank (7) 2 - 2 
12:00FT Sui Southern Gas Company (4) 0 - 0 Pakistan Army (5) 0 - 0 
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura (5)
00:00FT General Diaz (11) 1 - 1 Libertad Asuncion (3) 0 - 0 
00:50FT Deportivo Santani (5) 2 - 2 Club Guarani (10) 1 - 2
00:50FT Sportivo Luqueno (7) 1 - 0 Independiente F.b.c. (12) 0 - 0
23:30FT Deportivo Capiata (8) 2 - 4 Cerro Porteno (2) 1 - 2
23:30FT Olimpia (1) 3 - 2 Sol de America (4) 1 - 1
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
16:30FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (16) 1 - 2 Zaglebie Lubin (10) 1 - 2
19:00FT Cracovia Krakow (12) 1 - 0 Lech Poznan (8) 0 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (3)
13:45FT Odra Opole (12) 0 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT GKS Katowice (17) 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stal Mielec (3) 2 - 1 Bytovia Bytow (10) 2 - 1 
     Poland: Ii Liga (1)
14:00FT Radomiak Radom (1) 4 - 2 Olimpia Grudziadz (6) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: LigaPro (3)
13:15FT Pacos Ferreira (1) 2 - 0 Penafiel (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SC Covilha (17) 1 - 1 Farense (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Leixoes (7) 2 - 1 SC Braga B (13) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (8)
17:00FT Cacadores das Taipas (15) 0 - 2 Fafe (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT GIL Vicente (18) 2 - 0 Vilaverdense (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Limianos (14) 0 - 1 Trofense (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Merelinense (11) 1 - 2 CDC Montalegre (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mirandela (7) 0 - 1 Felgueiras (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oliveirense (13) 2 - 1 Sao Martinho (4) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Pedras Salgadas (10) 2 - 1 Maria da Fonte (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Vizela (1) 0 - 0 Torcatense (12) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (9)
17:00FT Agueda (10) 0 - 0 Coimbroes (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Amarante (13) 0 - 0 Lusitania Lourosa (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cinfaes (16) 1 - 2 Paredes (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gondomar (1) 1 - 0 Uniao Madeira (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitano FCV (5) 4 - 1 Cesarense (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sanjoanense (4) 2 - 1 Pedras Rubras (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT SC Meda (18) 0 - 3 Gafanha (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SC Espinho (8) 2 - 1 Penalva DO Castelo (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Maritimo B (12) 1 - 1 leca (17) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (9)
17:00FT Benfica Castelo Branco (3) 1 - 0 Alcains (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Caldas (12) 3 - 2 Sintrense (4) 2 - 2 
17:00FT GD Peniche (14) 1 - 0 Santa Iria (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Loures (15) 0 - 3 Oliveira Hospital (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Macao (18) 1 - 2 Fatima (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nogueirense (6) 1 - 1 Sertanense (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Oleiros (7) 1 - 0 Leiria (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Torreense (5) 2 - 1 Anadia (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Vilafranquense (1) 1 - 0 Alverca (16) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (9)
17:00FT Armacenenses (8) 1 - 1 Dezembro (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Casa Pia (2) 2 - 0 Olhanense (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ferreiras (17) 2 - 6 Moura (14) 2 - 5 
17:00FT Oriental (3) 2 - 1 Louletano (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sacavenense (11) 0 - 0 Pinhalnovense (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vasco Da Gama (16) 1 - 1 Amora (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Angrense (13) 1 - 1 Olimpico Montijo (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ideal (12) 2 - 1 Redondense (18) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Praiense (1) 1 - 0 Real (5) 1 - 0 
     Qatar: Stars League (3)
15:00FT Al-Gharafa (6) 1 - 8 Al Sadd (2) 0 - 5 
17:30FT Al-Rayyan SC (4) 2 - 2 Al-Duhail SC (1) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Al Shahaniya (9) 1 - 1 Al-Khor (11) 0 - 0 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
17:05FT CS Universitatea Craiova (4) 1 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi (12) 1 - 0
20:00FT FCSB (2) 2 - 1 GAZ Metan Medias (5) 1 - 0
     Romania: Liga II (3)
11:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (13) 2 - 1 ACS Sirineasa (9) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Metaloglobus (15) 0 - 1 Universitatea Cluj (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chindia Targoviste (1) 2 - 1 FC Politehnica Timisoara (12) 0 - 0 
     Russia: Premier League (3)
13:00FT Krasnodar (2) 2 - 0 Ural (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC Rostov (6) 0 - 0 CSKA Moscow (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Spartak Moscow (4) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow (5) 2 - 0 
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 1 (3)
16:00FT La Fiorita (2) 7 - 1 SS Pennarossa (8) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Murata (7) 0 - 2 Fiorentino (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tre Fiori (3) 5 - 0 SP Domagnano (4) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
16:45FT Al-Nassr (2) 1 - 2 Al Wehda Club (4) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Al-Ittihad FC (16) 2 - 2 Al-Hazm (13) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: League Cup - Final (1)
17:00FT Celtic 1 - 0 Aberdeen 1 - 0
     Serbia: Super Liga (1)
19:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac (13) 2 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (1)
14:00FT FK Trayal (10) 1 - 3 Javor (3) 0 - 2 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
14:00FT NS Mura (6) 0 - 1 NK CM Celje (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rudar Velenje (8) 3 - 1 Triglav Kranj (9) 0 - 1 
     South Korea: K League Classic (3)
07:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (1) 1 - 1 Gyeongnam FC (2) 1 - 0
07:00FT Pohang Steelers (4) 1 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai FC (3) 1 - 1
07:00FT Suwon Bluewings (6) 0 - 2 Jeju United FC (5) 0 - 2
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
13:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (14) 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna (2) 0 - 0
17:00FT Osasuna (8) 1 - 0 Lugo (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Albacete (4) 2 - 1 Alcorcon (1) 1 - 0
19:00FT Numancia (13) 3 - 0 Gimnastic (22) 0 - 0
21:30FT Las Palmas (9) 0 - 0 Oviedo (10) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (9)
13:00FT Burgos (18) 0 - 0 Navalcarnero (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Coruxo (11) 2 - 1 Las Palmas Atletico (7) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Fuenlabrada (1) 4 - 0 Internacional De Madrid (10) 2 - 0 
13:00FT S.S. Reyes (3) 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid B (9) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Union Adarve (13) 0 - 0 Celta Vigo B (14) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Rapido DE Bouzas (20) 1 - 3 Pontevedra (6) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Guijuelo (8) 0 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ponferradina (2) 5 - 0 Valladolid B (16) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Salamanca (17) 2 - 0 Cultural Leonesa (5) 2 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (6)
13:00FT Oviedo B (6) 1 - 1 Mirandes (3) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Tudelano (19) 0 - 1 Barakaldo (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT CD Vitoria (18) 1 - 1 CD Calahorra (10) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (16) 1 - 2 SCD Durango (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Real Union (13) 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon B (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT UD Logrones (4) 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B (12) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (6)
13:00FT Atletico Baleares (3) 2 - 1 Levante B (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Conquense (11) 1 - 1 Badalona (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Peralada (20) 1 - 2 Lleida Esportiu (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT UE Olot (8) 1 - 1 Alcoyano (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Ontinyent (14) 1 - 2 UD Cornella (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sabadell (6) 2 - 1 Hercules (4) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (8)
13:00FT Atletico Sanluqueno (14) 0 - 1 Melilla (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Murcia (11) 1 - 1 Jumilla (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (12) 2 - 0 Ucam Murcia (2) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Marbella FC (15) 0 - 2 Granada CF B (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Badajoz (13) 1 - 1 Almeria B (19) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Ejido (8) 1 - 0 Cartagena (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT San Fernando (4) 2 - 1 CD Don Benito (18) 1 - 1 
18:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (9) 0 - 0 Real Linense (5) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (9)
13:15FT Silva (15) 3 - 1 Ribadumia (13)   
17:30FT Alondras (8) 2 - 2 Somozas (10)   
17:30FT Celtiga (18) 0 - 8 Ourense CF (9)   
17:30FT Porrino Industrial (20) 0 - 2 Barco (4)   
17:30FT UD Ourense (5) 2 - 0 Boiro (16)   
18:00FT Arosa SC (6) 2 - 1 Arenteiro (12)   
18:00FT Compostela (3) 3 - 1 Laracha (7)   
18:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (2) 2 - 0 Choco (11)   
18:30FT Paiosaco (14) 1 - 0 Villalbes (19)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (8)
13:00FT Colunga (14) 1 - 3 Mosconia (9)   
13:00FT Condal Club (13) 3 - 3 CD Covadonga (5)   
13:00FT Llanera (7) 1 - 0 Siero (17)   
13:00FT Praviano (8) 2 - 1 Caudal (6)   
13:00FT Real Alives (11) 0 - 0 San Claudio (20)   
13:15FT CD Llanes (3) 0 - 0 Universidad Oviedo (19)   
16:45FT La Madalena de Morcin (16) 0 - 1 Marino de Luanco (2)   
17:00FT CD Tuilla (10) 2 - 2 El San Martin (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (4)
13:00FT Racing Santander B (2) 3 - 0 SD Solares (14)   
16:30FT SD Torina (12) 1 - 0 Siete Villas (16)   
16:45FT CD Cayon (5) 0 - 1 Ribamontan al Mar (13)   
18:00FT Rinconeda Polanco (19) 1 - 1 Vimenor (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (2)
12:15FT Santurtzi (12) 0 - 1 Sodupe (13)   
12:15FT Zamudio (18) 2 - 2 Amurrio (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (6)
13:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles (11) 3 - 2 CE Europa (7)   
13:00FT Granollers (9) 0 - 3 Terrassa (5)   
13:00FT L Hospitalet (3) 2 - 0 AE Prat (1)   
13:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (10) 2 - 1 Santboia (20)   
13:00FT Sant Andreu (14) 1 - 1 UA Horta (6)   
13:15FT UE Sants (19) 0 - 2 San Cristobal (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (7)
12:30FT Roda CF (13) 1 - 3 La Nucia (4)   
13:00FT Paiporta (20) 0 - 1 Torre Levante (17)   
13:00FT Paterna (19) 1 - 2 Orihuela (3)   
18:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (2) 1 - 1 Silla (12)   
18:00FT Olimpic De Xativa (1) 0 - 0 Rayo Ibense (11)   
18:00FT UD Alzira (14) 1 - 0 Villarreal C (9)   
19:30FT Vilamarxant (10) 3 - 0 Elche B (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (10)
12:30FT AD Parla (11) 0 - 1 CD Mostoles (6)   
12:30FT Alcobendas Sport (3) 0 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon (16)   
12:30FT Alcorcon B (12) 0 - 1 CD Canillas (7)   
12:30FT RSD Alcala (13) 2 - 1 Atletico de Pinto (15)   
12:30FT San Fernando de Henares (4) 2 - 1 Leganes B (14)   
12:30FT Tres Cantos (20) 0 - 1 Villaverde-Boetticher (8)   
12:30FT Trival Valderas (5) 0 - 1 Las Rozas (1)   
13:00FT DAV Santa Ana (10) 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano B (9)   
13:00FT Getafe B (2) 3 - 0 RCD Carabanchel (19)   
13:00FT San Agustin del Guadalix (17) 1 - 1 CD Vicalvaro (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (10)
13:00FT Atarfe Industrial (20) 1 - 1 Huetor Tajar (8)   
13:00FT Huetor Vega (17) 1 - 2 UD San Pedro (18)   
13:00FT Martos CD (16) 0 - 3 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (15)   
13:00FT Velez (6) 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha (14)   
13:15FT Alhaurino (5) 6 - 0 CD Torreperogil (19)   
13:15FT Rincon (10) 0 - 2 Polideportivo Almeria (9)   
14:00FT River Melilla (22) 1 - 3 El Palo (1)   
18:00FT Guadix (12) 1 - 2 Motril (7)   
18:00FT Linares (3) 5 - 0 Alhaurin de la Torre (21)   
19:00FT Real Jaen (2) 1 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos (13)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (7)
13:00FT Cadiz B (2) 3 - 0 Lebrijana (18)   
13:00FT Sevilla C (19) 0 - 1 Utrera (1)   
13:30FT Conil (12) 1 - 1 Algeciras (5)   
16:45FT Real Betis B (4) 1 - 1 Cordoba B (3)   
17:30FT Atletico Espeleno (21) 2 - 0 Guadalcacin (22)   
17:30FT Puente Genil (9) 1 - 1 Ciudad de Lucena (14)   
18:15FT Ceuta (6) 1 - 0 Coria CF (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (5)
13:00FT Mallorca B (4) 6 - 0 Llosetense (13)   
13:00FT San Rafael (12) 0 - 3 SD Formentera (2)   
17:30FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (6) 2 - 0 Murense (20)   
17:30FT Soller (15) 2 - 0 UD Alcudia (5)   
17:30FT Son Cladera (19) 1 - 0 Constancia (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (5)
14:00FT Atletico Tacoronte (13) 2 - 0 SD Tenisca (16)   
14:00FT CD Marino (11) 1 - 0 Buzanada (14)   
14:00FT Guimar (9) 0 - 1 UD Lanzarote (5)   
14:00FT Mensajero (8) 1 - 2 Santa Ursula (2)   
14:00FT Union Sur Yaiza (12) 0 - 1 Tenerife B (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (11)
12:30FT SFC Minerva (17) 4 - 1 Cartagena B (16)   
13:00FT La Union (19) 3 - 1 Huercal-Overa (13)   
13:00FT Lorca FC (8) 3 - 3 Atletico Pulpileno (12)   
17:00FT Mar Menor (3) 3 - 1 Olimpico de Totana (10)   
17:00FT UCAM Murcia B (2) 1 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva (6)   
17:30FT CD Cieza (21) 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera (14)   
17:30FT NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF (20) 0 - 0 Algar (22)   
17:30FT Los Garres (5) 1 - 0 Aguilas CF (7)   
17:30FT Mazarron FC (9) 3 - 2 Muleno (11)   
18:00FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (15) 3 - 1 Murcia B (18)   
18:00FT EDMF Churra (4) 1 - 0 Yeclano (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (9)
13:00FT Azuaga (12) 2 - 1 Extremadura UD B (7)   
13:00FT Cacereno (1) 3 - 1 Calamonte (13)   
13:00FT Castuera (11) 3 - 0 Olivenza (17)   
13:00FT Montijo (14) 0 - 0 CA Pueblonuevo (9)   
13:00FT Moralo CP (5) 2 - 0 Llerenense (16)   
17:15FT Valdivia (10) 1 - 1 Diocesano (8)   
18:00FT Arroyo CP (15) 0 - 2 Jerez (4)   
18:00FT CD Coria (3) 5 - 0 RCP Valverdeno (19)   
18:00FT Merida AD (2) 5 - 0 Aceuchal (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (1)
17:00FT Cirbonero (11) 2 - 0 Cantolagua (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (8)
13:00FT CD Berceo (13) 1 - 3 CD Agoncillo (17)   
13:00FT CD Varea (10) 0 - 2 Haro Deportivo (1)   
16:45FT CD Anguiano (4) 2 - 1 SD Oyonesa (14)   
17:00FT Alberite (20) 1 - 3 CD Arnedo (9)   
17:15FT River Ebro (7) 5 - 1 CD Pradejon (11)   
17:30FT CD Autol (16) 0 - 3 SD Logrones (3)   
17:30FT Club Atletico Vianes (18) 0 - 0 Naxara CD (2)   
18:00FT CDFC La Calzada (15) 2 - 3 Yague (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 (10)
12:30FT Casetas (13) 2 - 0 Villanueva CF (20)   
12:30FT San Juan de Mozarrifar (7) 0 - 1 SD Borja (6)   
12:30FT Zaragoza B (5) 0 - 2 Belchite 97 (17)   
13:00FT Calamocha (12) 0 - 1 San Lorenzo de Flumen (16)   
16:30FT CD Sarinena (3) 2 - 1 CD Binefar (11)   
17:00FT AD Sabinanigo (14) 1 - 2 Utebo FC (1)   
17:00FT CDJ Tamarite (18) 1 - 2 AD Almudevar (9)   
17:00FT Illueca (8) 1 - 0 Atletico de Monzon (10)   
17:00FT La Almunia (19) 4 - 2 CD Brea (4)   
17:30FT SD Tarazona (2) 2 - 0 CD Robres (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (9)
13:00FT CD Azuqueca (14) 0 - 3 Albacete B (5)   
13:00FT Guadalajara (12) 2 - 2 CP Villarrobledo (2)   
13:00FT UD Socuellamos (1) 1 - 0 Almagro CF (19)   
17:00FT Atletico Ibanes (9) 0 - 3 CD Quintanar del Rey (8)   
17:30FT CD Madridejos (6) 1 - 0 Tarancon (17)   
17:30FT Mora (11) 1 - 0 Tomelloso (18)   
17:30FT Villacanas (15) 0 - 2 Toledo (7)   
18:00FT Calvo Sotelo (10) 2 - 1 CD Marchamalo (16)   
18:00FT Manchego (13) 1 - 0 La Roda (4)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (5)
12:00FT Real Betis W (4) 4 - 0 Valencia W (8) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Fundacion Albacete W (12) 2 - 2 Edf Logrono W (13) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Levante W (3) 1 - 0 Sevilla W (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sporting Huelva W (16) 1 - 0 Espanyol W (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Barcelona W (2) 3 - 0 Granad. Tenerife W (7) 1 - 0 
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (5)
00:00FT Robin Hood (3) 1 - 1 Inter Moengotapoe (5)  
21:30FT Broki (10) 2 - 3 Nishan 42 (7)  
21:30FT Notch (13) 0 - 1 Leo Victor (2)  
21:30FT Papatam (8) 1 - 3 Voorwaarts (6)  
23:00FT Transvaal (1) 6 - 1 Acoconut (16)  
     Switzerland: Super League (3)
17:00FT FC Basel 1893 (4) 1 - 3 BSC Young Boys (1) 1 - 0
17:00FT FC Lugano (8) 2 - 2 Neuchatel Xamax FC (10) 1 - 0
17:00FT FC Zurich (3) 2 - 0 Grasshoppers (9) 0 - 0
     Switzerland: Challenge League (3)
15:30FT FC WIL 1900 (2) 1 - 2 FC Schaffhausen (5) 0 - 0
16:00FT FC Aarau (8) 2 - 2 Lausanne (4) 1 - 1
17:00FT Servette FC (1) 5 - 1 FC Chiasso (10) 2 - 0
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 (6)
15:00FT CS Hammam-Lif (11) 1 - 1 AS Gabes (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (4) 1 - 1 CS Sfaxien (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT JS Kairouanaise (10) 0 - 2 Esperance Tunis (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Stade Gabesien (9) 1 - 1 CA Bizertin (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Stade Tunisien (7) 0 - 0 US Tataouine (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT US Monastirienne (14) 1 - 1 US BEN Guerdane (8) 0 - 0 
     Turkey: Super Lig (2)
15:00FT Bursaspor (10) 2 - 1 Erzurum BB (14) 1 - 1
19:00FT Besiktas (3) 1 - 0 Galatasaray (4) 1 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (3)
12:30FT Umraniyespor (5) 0 - 1 Osmanlispor (8) 0 - 0 
15:05FT Elazigspor (16) 1 - 1 Istanbulspor AS (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Giresunspor (11) 1 - 5 Gaziantep FK (3) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig Red Group (3)
12:30FT Kirklarelispor (8) 3 - 0 Zonguldak Komurspor (14) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Tokatspor (18) 1 - 1 Sanliurfaspor (5) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Tuzlaspor (1) 1 - 0 Pendikspor (6) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 2. Lig - Tff 2. Lig White Group (7)
12:00FT Amedspor (9) 3 - 0 BB Bodrumspor (7) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Gumushanespor (10) 1 - 0 Gaziantepspor (17) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Ankara Demirspor (16) 1 - 3 Eyupspor (14) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Manisaspor (18) 1 - 0 Bayrampasa (15) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Sakaryaspor (2) 2 - 1 Kastamonuspor (5) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Sancaktepe Belediye (6) 2 - 3 Inegolspor (13) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Usakspor (8) 1 - 2 Samsunspor (4) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 1 (4)
12:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (10) 0 - 0 Yomraspor (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Karakopru (8) 2 - 0 Erbaaspor (15) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kozan Bld. Spor (9) 0 - 0 Batman Petrolspor (11) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (2) 3 - 1 Sile Yildizspor (7) 3 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (6)
12:00FT Buyuksehir B. (4) 1 - 1 Sultanbeyli Bld. (6) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Osmaniyespor (14) 1 - 0 Kizilcabolukspor (3) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Karsiyaka (11) 2 - 1 Adiyamanspor (12) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kasimpasa (5) 4 - 3 Bergama Belediyespor (18) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Kemerspor 2003 (17) 2 - 1 Yeni Orduspor (10) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (1) 2 - 1 Pazarspor (16) 0 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 3 (8)
11:30FT 24 Erzincanspor (15) 2 - 3 Adivarspor (13) 0 - 1 
12:00FT 1461 Trabzon (10) 1 - 1 Anadolu Bagcilar Spor (16) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (11) 2 - 0 Serik Belediyespor (3) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Karacabey Birlikspor (6) 0 - 1 Bayburt (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Ankara Adliyespor (14) 0 - 1 Kocaelispor (2) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Corum Belediyespor (9) 1 - 0 Cizrespor (18) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Golcukspor (12) 1 - 1 Bucaspor (17) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Muglaspor (8) 3 - 0 Diyarbakirspor (5) 1 - 0 
     Ukraine: Premier League (2)
14:00FT FK lviv (8) 2 - 2 FC Mariupol (6) 2 - 1 
17:05FT Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk (9) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 02/12/2018 & the football fixtures from 02/12/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 02/12/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 02/12/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement