My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
22:00FT F91 Dudelange (2) 1 - 4 Qarabag (3) 0 - 3 
22:00FT Sevilla (1) 1 - 0 Apoel Nicosia (4) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT FC Lugano (3) 0 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Malmo FF (4) 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen (1) 0 - 1 
     
22:00FT Krasnodar (4) 1 - 2 Getafe (1) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Trabzonspor (3) 2 - 2 FC Basel 1893 (2) 1 - 1 
     
22:00FT Rosenborg (4) 1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven (1) 0 - 3 
22:00FT Sporting CP (3) 2 - 1 Lask Linz (2) 0 - 1 
     
22:00FT Celtic (1) 2 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj (2) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Lazio (3) 2 - 1 Rennes (4) 0 - 0 
     
22:00FT Arsenal (1) 4 - 0 Standard Liege (3) 3 - 0 
22:00FT Guimaraes (4) 0 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt (2) 0 - 1 
     
19:55FT BSC Young Boys (1) 2 - 1 Rangers (4) 0 - 1 
19:55FT Feyenoord (3) 2 - 0 FC Porto (2) 0 - 0 
     
19:55FT CSKA Moscow (4) 0 - 2 Espanyol (2) 0 - 0 
19:55FT Ferencvarosi TC (3) 0 - 3 Ludogorets (1) 0 - 2 
     
19:55FT FC Oleksandriya (4) 1 - 1 Gent (1) 0 - 1 
19:55FT Saint Etienne (3) 1 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (2) 1 - 1 
     
19:55FT Besiktas (4) 0 - 1 Wolves (3) 0 - 0 
19:55FT SC Braga (1) 2 - 2 Slovan Bratislava (2) 1 - 1 
     
17:50FT FC Astana (4) 1 - 2 FK Partizan (1) 0 - 1 
19:55FT AZ Alkmaar (3) 0 - 0 Manchester United (2) 0 - 0 
     
01:15FT Atletico-MG (11) 1 - 2 Vasco DA Gama (14) 0 - 0 
01:15FT Chapecoense-SC (20) 0 - 1 Corinthians (4) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT BDF XI (7) 1 - 2 Galaxy FC (2) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Extension Gunners (15) 1 - 3 Prisons XI (3) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Morupule Wanderers (11) 1 - 4 Township Rollers (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Tafic FC (10) 2 - 1 Miscellaneous (14) 2 - 1 
     
04:00FT Cavalry FC (1) 4 - 1 Valour FC (3) 0 - 0 
04:00FT FC Edmonton (6) 0 - 1 Forge FC (2) 0 - 1 
05:00FT Pacific FC (5) 1 - 1 HFX Wanderers FC (7) 1 - 0 
     
01:00FT Alianza Petrolera (2) 0 - 0 Atletico Nacional (1) 0 - 0 
02:00FT America de Cali (6) 0 - 1 Huila (17) 0 - 1 
04:00FT Cucuta (7) 3 - 1 Millonarios (4) 2 - 1 
22:00FT Patriotas (15) 1 - 1 Union Magdalena (20) 1 - 1 
     
15:30FT RCK (7) 2 - 2 CS Don Bosco (8)  
17:30FT DC Motema Pembe (3) 5 - 1 FC Nyuki (14)  
17:30FT TP Mazembe (1) 1 - 0 Lubumbashi Sport (2)  
     
19:30FT Kolding FC (3) 1 - 2 FC Fredericia (2) 0 - 1 
     
19:30FT Thisted FC 1 - 2 AC Horsens 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Tanta SC (9) 1 - 2 Al Assiouty (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Misr El Makasa (11) 0 - 1 Zamalek SC (4) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (3) 3 - 3 Flora Tallinn U21 (2) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT SV Elversberg (3) 1 - 0 FSV Frankfurt (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SSV ULM 1846 (12) 2 - 1 Bayern Alzenau (9) 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT FC Deisenhofen (4) 3 - 1 SV Pullach (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Pipinsried (1) 5 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II (14) 3 - 0 
     
14:00FT Leher (11) 2 - 1 Werder Bremen III (15) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Tus Dassendorf (1) 1 - 0 Bramfelder SV (18) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (8) 2 - 2 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Hanau 93 (14) 1 - 4 Turk Gucu Friedberg (9) 1 - 2 
16:00FT FSV Fernwald (18) 2 - 4 RW Walldorf (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Steinbach 1920 (16) 1 - 2 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (11) 0 - 2 
16:00Pst TUS Dietkirchen (10) -:- SV Neuhof (17)  
16:30FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (1) 2 - 2 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (3) 2 - 2 
     
15:00FT Greifswalder SV (3) 1 - 1 TB Berlin (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Victoria Seelow (8) 1 - 1 TSG Neustrelitz (4) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT 1. FC Merseburg (4) 3 - 1 FC Grimma (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Union Sandersdorf (11) 5 - 1 FSV Martinroda (16) 2 - 1 
     
15:30Pst Baghdad FC (17) -:- Al Zawraa (3)  
15:30FT Erbil (14) 1 - 1 Al Naft (10)  
19:00Pst Al Shorta (11) -:- Al Karkh (4)  
19:00FT Naft Al Janoob (16) 3 - 1 Al Diwaniya (9)  
     
15:00FT Bandari (7) 1 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (5) 1 - 1 
     
15:30FT Drita (2) 5 - 1 KF Vushtrria (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT KF Flamurtari (10) 1 - 4 Gjilani (3) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT Zalgiris Vilnius B (13) 1 - 2 Dainava Alytus (5) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT Valletta FC (7) 1 - 3 Gzira United (4) 0 - 1 
     
02:10FT Toluca (1) 2 - 0 Veracruz (2) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Atletico San Luis (2) 0 - 4 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (1) 0 - 3 
05:00FT Club Queretaro (2) 2 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas (3) 2 - 1 
05:00FT FC Juarez (1) 1 - 0 Atlante FC (3) 0 - 0 
     
03:00FT Managua (5) 4 - 1 Jalapa (9) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Real Esteli (1) 2 - 0 Juventus Managua (4) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Sola (13) 0 - 2 Vidar (12) 0 - 1 
     
16:05FT Al Oruba (13) 0 - 1 Muscat Club (11) 0 - 0 
16:10FT Fanja (8) 0 - 0 Saham (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Al Suwaiq SC (10) 2 - 1 Sohar (3) 2 - 0 
     
17:40FT Al-Duhail SC (1) 2 - 1 Al-Sailiya (8) 1 - 1 
19:50FT Al Wakrah (7) 3 - 3 Al-Gharafa (5) 2 - 2 
     
18:35FT Damac FC (15) 0 - 1 Al Wehda Club (2) 0 - 1 
     
10:00FT Gyeongnam FC (10) 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors (2) 0 - 0
     
20:00FT Sporting Gijon (15) 4 - 2 Almeria (2) 4 - 1 
20:00FT Zaragoza (5) 2 - 2 Malaga (19) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Girona (7) 3 - 1 Deportivo La Coruna (20) 2 - 0 
     
14:00FT Trat FC (10) 1 - 1 Chonburi FC (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT PTT Rayong (11) 2 - 2 Chiangrai United (2) 0 - 1 
     
17:30FT Al-Jazira (7) 0 - 0 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (2) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Al Nasr (11) 1 - 2 Al-Dhafra (9) 0 - 2 
20:15FT Hatta SC (8) 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad Kalba (14) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Sharjah FC (1) 3 - 2 Al Ain (4) 1 - 1 
     
02:00FT Ottawa Fury FC (11) 1 - 0 Indy Eleven (4) 1 - 0 
04:00FT El Paso Locomotive (16) 2 - 1 Fresno FC (7) 0 - 0 
05:30FT Sacramento Republic (13) 2 - 2 La Galaxy II (17) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Black Rhinos (5) 1 - 1 Mushowani Stars (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Manica Diamonds (10) 0 - 0 Herentals College (16) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 03/10/2019 & the football fixtures from 03/10/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 03/10/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 03/10/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement