SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00FT Levante (6) 3 - 0 Athletic Club (18) 1 - 0
     Argentina: Superliga (3)
00:20FT Independiente (7) 0 - 1 Boca Juniors (4) 0 - 0
02:30FT River Plate (10) 3 - 1 Gimnasia L.P. (21) 2 - 0
22:10FT Tigre (20) 1 - 3 Godoy Cruz (8) 1 - 1
     Germany: Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT FC Nurnberg (15) 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (11) 0 - 1
     Italy: Serie A (1)
21:30FT Atalanta (11) 1 - 2 Napoli (2) 0 - 1
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:15FT Rio Ave (6) 1 - 3 Sporting CP (2) 1 - 2
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (2)
00:00FT Ferro Carril Oeste (11) 2 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi (4) 1 - 0 
00:05FT Atletico De Rafaela (12) 1 - 1 Platense (7) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (5)
22:00FT Atlanta (3) 3 - 0 Comunicaciones (20) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Barracas Central (2) 2 - 0 All Boys (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Deportivo Riestra (5) 4 - 0 Justo Jose de Urquiza (12) 2 - 0 
22:00FT San Telmo (16) 0 - 0 San Miguel (18) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Tristan Suarez (8) 2 - 1 Talleres Remedios (17) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (5)
22:00FT Berazategui (12) 1 - 1 Dock Sud (2) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Canuelas (18) 1 - 3 Midland (4) 0 - 2 
22:00FT El Porvenir (11) 2 - 2 Sportivo Barracas (19) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Excursionistas (9) 0 - 0 Deportivo Armenio (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Leandro N. Alem (8) 2 - 4 Deportivo Laferrere (3) 1 - 1 
     Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Zone 1 (2)
22:00FT Deportivo Madryn (6) 1 - 0 Deportivo Roca (7) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Sansinena (4) 2 - 1 Alvarado (1) 1 - 0 
     Armenia: First Division (6)
12:00FT Alashkert FC II (6) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv (5)  
12:00FT Ararat Armenia II (4) 3 - 1 Gandzasar II (11)  
12:00FT Banants II (3) 1 - 4 Yerevan (2)  
12:00FT Erebuni (12) 1 - 3 Pyunik II (7)  
12:00FT Junior Sevan (1) 4 - 2 Ararat II (9)  
12:00FT Shirak II (10) 2 - 0 Banants III (8)  
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
11:00FT Qabala (5) 0 - 0 Zira (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Qarabag (2) 5 - 1 Keshla FC (8) 1 - 1 
     Bulgaria: B PFG (2)
14:30FT Ludogorets II (8) 4 - 1 Nesebar (12) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Chernomorets Balchik (7) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia (9) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (2)
19:00FT Apoel Nicosia (3) 5 - 1 Apollon Limassol (2) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Paralimni (9) 2 - 1 AEK Larnaca (4) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (1)
14:30FT Omonia Psevda (2) 4 - 1 Kourris Erimis (12) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (2)
18:00FT FK Jablonec (3) 4 - 0 Zlin (6) 2 - 0
19:00FT Opava (12) 2 - 3 Slavia Praha (1) 1 - 1
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:05FT Aarhus (11) 2 - 1 Vejle (13) 1 - 1
     England: Championship (1)
22:00FT West Brom (3) 1 - 1 Brentford (17) 0 - 0
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
22:00FT Auxerre (13) 0 - 0 Lorient (5) 0 - 0
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
14:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (7) 3 - 0 Samtredia (9) 1 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
12:00FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (6) 0 - 1 Shukura (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dinamo Batumi (1) 0 - 1 Gagra (3) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT Hansa Rostock (8) 1 - 1 VfL Osnabruck (1) 0 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (2)
19:05FT Lamia (12) 0 - 1 PAOK (1) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Olympiakos Piraeus (3) 2 - 1 Panetolikos (9) 2 - 0
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Delhi Dynamos (10) 2 - 4 Mumbai City (4) 1 - 0
     Indonesia: Super League (1)
13:30FT Bhayangkara FC (4) 0 - 0 PSM Makassar (2) 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (6)
13:00FT Al Najaf (20) 1 - 0 Naft Maysan (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Al Semawah (12) 1 - 0 Erbil (9) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Al Talaba (10) 2 - 2 Naft Al Wasat (7) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Baghdad FC (14) 0 - 1 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1) 0 - 1 
15:15FT Al Minaa (11) 1 - 2 Al Kahraba (18) 1 - 2 
15:15FT Al Shorta (2) 2 - 0 Al Hussein (17) 2 - 0 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (3)
19:00FT Beitar Tel Aviv (7) 2 - 0 Hapoel Marmorek (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon (3) 2 - 0 Hapoel Katamon (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (16) 0 - 1 Sektzya Ness Ziona (4) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:00FT Foggia (18) 1 - 1 Venezia (13) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (1)
21:45FT Alessandria (15) 0 - 2 Piacenza (2) 0 - 1 
     Jamaica: Premier League (1)
02:00FT Tivoli Gardens (6) 1 - 2 Waterhouse (2) 1 - 2 
     Kuwait: Premier League (3)
16:05FT Al Shabab (9) 1 - 1 Al Kuwait (1) 1 - 1 
16:05FT Al Tadhamon (6) 2 - 2 Kazma (4) 1 - 1 
18:20FT Al Jahra (10) 1 - 2 Al Fahaheel (8) 0 - 1 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (2)
21:00FT Jong PSV (8) 5 - 1 Go Ahead Eagles (2) 3 - 0
21:00FT Jong Utrecht (19) 1 - 1 Den Bosch (1) 1 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (1)
20:30FT Ajax W (4) 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag W (3) 0 - 0 
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
12:00Canc Ashraf Sugar Mills -:- Baloch Nushki (14)  
12:00FT SNGPL FC (13) 1 - 2 Pakistan Navy (8) 0 - 1 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
19:00FT Piast Gliwice (4) 3 - 0 Pogon Szczecin (7) 2 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (1)
14:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (8) 1 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie (7) 1 - 1 
     Romania: Liga I (1)
20:05FT FC Astra Giurgiu (7) 1 - 1 FC Botosani (9) 0 - 0
     Russia: Premier League (1)
18:30FT Arsenal Tula (10) 4 - 2 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 2 - 1 
     Syria: Premier League (5)
14:00FT Al Jaish (3) 4 - 0 Al-Sahel (7) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Al Karamah (8) 0 - 2 Tishreen (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Al Taliya (6) 2 - 1 Al Shorta (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hutteen SC (12) 1 - 2 Al-Ittihad Aleppo (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Al Wahda (2) 1 - 0 Al Nawaeir (10) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: Super Lig (2)
19:00FT Fenerbahce (15) 2 - 2 Kasimpasa (2) 2 - 1
19:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor (6) 1 - 1 Akhisar Belediye (16) 1 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (1)
18:00FT Afjet Afyonspor (15) 2 - 1 Eskisehirspor (17) 1 - 0 
     Turkey: TFF 3. Lig Group 2 (1)
12:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (15) 1 - 1 Duzcespor (8) 0 - 1 
     UAE: Arabian Gulf League (3)
14:40FT Dibba Al-Fujairah (14) 1 - 3 Al-Ittihad Kalba (7) 0 - 1
14:50FT Al Wahda FC (5) 2 - 3 Sharjah FC (1) 0 - 1
17:30FT Al-Wasl FC (12) 1 - 3 Al Ain (2) 0 - 1
     Ukraine: Premier League (2)
17:00FT Vorskla Poltava (5) 0 - 1 FC Oleksandriya (2) 0 - 1 
18:35FT Dynamo Kyiv (3) 2 - 0 Chornomorets Odesa (11) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 03/12/2018 & the football fixtures from 03/12/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 03/12/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 03/12/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement