SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (1)
22:00FT West Ham (12) 1 - 1 Liverpool (2) 1 - 1 
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00FT Rayo Vallecano (18) 1 - 2 Leganes (13) 0 - 1
     Argentina: Superliga (2)
00:20FT Racing Club (1) 3 - 1 Huracan (5) 1 - 0
02:30FT Velez Sarsfield (6) 1 - 2 River Plate (7) 0 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (2)
20:00FT Frosinone (19) 0 - 1 Lazio (7) 0 - 1
22:00FT Cagliari (15) 0 - 1 Atalanta (5) 0 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:15FT Belenenses (7) 0 - 1 Moreirense (5) 0 - 0
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (3)
16:00FT AS Ain Mlila (12) 0 - 0 MC Oran (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT USM Bel Abbes (14) 0 - 4 CS Constantine (3) 0 - 2 
18:45FT Paradou AC (5) 2 - 0 JS Kabylie (2) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (2)
00:30FT Independ. Rivadavia (5) 0 - 1 Atletico Mitre (3) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Olimpo Bahia Blanca (18) 1 - 0 Agropecuario (12) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (3)
22:00FT Sportivo Barracas (20) 3 - 3 Lujan (17) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Victoriano Arenas (9) 0 - 3 San Martin Burzaco (19) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Excursionistas (6) 1 - 0 Midland (4) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (1)
21:30FT Oeste (11) 2 - 2 Novorizontino (6) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Group Stage (2)
00:30FT CRB (14) 2 - 2 Moto Club (13) 0 - 1 
00:30FT Sampaio Correa (15) 0 - 3 CSA (1) 0 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (3)
00:30FT Cucuta (1) 1 - 1 Envigado (15) 1 - 1 
01:00FT Patriotas (12) 1 - 1 America de Cali (2) 0 - 1 
02:30FT Millonarios (6) 2 - 0 Bucaramanga (19) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (1)
19:00FT Ermis (12) 0 - 2 Omonia (7) 0 - 1 
     Egypt: Premier League (2)
17:00FT Al Ittihad (16) 2 - 2 Al Masry (7) 0 - 1 
19:30FT El Dakhleya (14) 0 - 2 Al Assiouty (2) 0 - 0 
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 1 (5)
21:00Abd Arsenal U23 (8) -:- West Ham U23 (11)  
21:00FT Blackburn U23 (9) 7 - 1 Leicester U23 (3) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Derby U23 (4) 0 - 1 Chelsea U23 (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Liverpool U23 (5) 1 - 1 Manchester City U23 (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Swansea U23 (12) 0 - 1 Everton U23 (1) 0 - 0 
     France: Ligue 2 (2)
20:00FT Gazelec FC Ajaccio (14) 0 - 0 Valenciennes (17) 0 - 0
21:45FT Lens (5) 3 - 0 Beziers (18) 3 - 0
     France: National 2 Group A (1)
19:00Pst Frejus-Saint-Raphael (3) -:- Toulon (9)  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (8)
13:00Canc Hammarby FF -:- Pohang Steelers  
13:30FT Orebro SK 2 - 2 Pakhtakor 1 - 1 
14:00FT AC Horsens 1 - 3 Silkeborg 1 - 2 
16:00FT Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Zhetysu 1 - 1 
16:00FT Dinamo Moscow 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Tashkent 1 - 0 
16:00FT Hammarby FF 1 - 0 SKN ST. Polten 0 - 0
19:00FT F91 Dudelange 0 - 0 Zenit Saint Petersburg 0 - 0 
19:10FT Vejgaard B 0 - 3 Vendsyssel FF 0 - 1 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT FC St. Pauli (2) 3 - 2 Union Berlin (4) 1 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT FSV Zwickau (13) 0 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig (19) 0 - 0 
     Grenada: Premier Division (3)
00:00 Asoms Paradise (1) -:- Camerhogne (6)   
00:00 Carib Hurricane (4) -:- Grenada Boys (9)   
00:00 Happy Hill (10) -:- Hard Rock (5)   
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Delhi Dynamos (8) 0 - 0 Goa (3) 0 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (2)
13:45FT Esteghlal Khuzestan (16) 0 - 1 Machine Sazi FC (9) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Pars Jonoubi JAM (6) 0 - 0 Foolad FC (7) 0 - 0 
     Iraq: Premier League (1)
13:30FT Al Hussein (18) 1 - 2 Al Bahri (16) 0 - 1 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (1)
21:00FT Maccabi Haifa (2) 3 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv (12) 3 - 2 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (3)
19:00FT Hapoel Marmorek (16) 0 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (10) 1 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (7) 0 - 1 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (11) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:05FT Palermo (2) 0 - 0 Foggia (15) 0 - 0
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (1)
19:00FT Pro Patria (7) 2 - 1 Juventus U23 (12) 1 - 1 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (1)
17:30FT Moossou (14) 1 - 3 Bouake FC (4)  
     Jamaica: Premier League (1)
02:00FT Harbour View FC (9) 1 - 3 Waterhouse (2) 0 - 1 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (1)
00:00FT Lobos Buap (8) 1 - 1 Pachuca (11) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (2)
21:00FT Jong AZ (17) 2 - 1 Cambuur (11) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Jong PSV (5) 3 - 1 FC OSS (7) 2 - 1 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
00:00 Juventus Managua (10) -:- Real Esteli (2)   
03:00FT Walter Ferretti (4) 1 - 2 Managua (3) 0 - 2 
     Nigeria: Premier League - Group A (1)
17:00FT Bendel Insurance (7) 1 - 0 Lobi Stars (11) 0 - 0 
     Romania: Liga I (1)
20:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti (11) 3 - 0 Politehnica Iasi (10) 1 - 0
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (3)
17:20FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 4 - 1 Al-Fateh (11) 3 - 1 
17:25FT Al Shabab (3) 1 - 1 Al-Raed (10) 1 - 1 
19:15FT Al Wehda Club (6) 0 - 2 Al-Ittihad FC (15) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division (1)
22:00FT Las Palmas (11) 1 - 1 Zaragoza (15) 1 - 1
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
19:00FT Bursaspor (11) 0 - 0 Konyaspor (6) 0 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (1)
18:00FT Altay (12) 1 - 1 Istanbulspor AS (13) 0 - 1 
     UAE: Arabian Gulf League (4)
15:15FT Dibba Al-Fujairah (14) 1 - 2 Al-Wasl FC (11) 1 - 2
15:25FT Baniyas SC (5) 4 - 0 Al Fujairah SC (12) 3 - 0
18:00FT Ajman (7) 2 - 2 Al Nasr (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Al-Jazira (3) 0 - 1 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (4) 0 - 0
     Uganda: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Express FC (9) 0 - 2 Police FC (10) 0 - 1 
     Uruguay: Super Cup (1)
01:15PEN Penarol 2 - 1
(3 - 4)
Club Nacional * 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 04/02/2019 & the football fixtures from 04/02/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 04/02/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 04/02/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement