My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
17:00FT JSM Skikda (19) 2 - 1 US Biskra (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Paradou AC (11) 2 - 0 RC Relizane (12) 0 - 0 
23:30FT ASO Chlef (14) 0 - 1 NC Magra (16) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Bordj Bou Arreridj (20) 1 - 1 JS Kabylie (5) 1 - 0 
23:30FT CR Belouizdad (4) 5 - 1 AS Ain Mlila (10) 2 - 0 
23:30FT ES Setif (1) 1 - 1 USM Alger (7) 0 - 0 
23:30FT JS Saoura (2) 2 - 0 Olympique Medea (8) 2 - 0 
23:30FT MC Alger (6) 2 - 1 USM Bel Abbes (18) 1 - 0 
23:30FT MC Oran (3) 3 - 2 Hussein Dey (15) 3 - 1 
23:30FT WA Tlemcen (13) 0 - 0 CS Constantine (9) 0 - 0 
 
00:30FT Alvarado (12) 2 - 0 Agropecuario (16) 2 - 0 
02:10FT Atletico Mitre (6) 1 - 1 Temperley (13) 1 - 1 
 
10:00Awd Lori FC (7) 0 - 3 Pyunik Yerevan (8)  
15:00Canc Pyunik Yerevan (8) 0 - 0 Gandzasar  
 
13:00FT Noravank (4) 2 - 1 West Armenia (3)  
14:00FT Pyunik II (8) 0 - 1 Lernayin A. (6)  
14:00FT Ararat Armenia II (10) 2 - 1 Shirak II (9)  
 
16:00FT Qarabag (1) 1 - 1 Zira (3) 1 - 1 
18:15FT Sumqayit (4) 0 - 2 Sabah FK (5) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Abahani Limited (5) 5 - 2 Brothers Union (12) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Bashundhara Kings (1) 2 - 0 Bangladesh Police (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sheikh Russel (7) 3 - 0 Rahmatgonj MFS (10) 2 - 0 
 
01:00FT Inter De Limeira (7) 1 - 0 Sao Caetano (16) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Mirassol (8) 1 - 3 Ferroviaria (4) 1 - 2 
03:15FT Botafogo SP (14) 2 - 0 Sao Bento (15) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT EC Sao Bernardo (15) 0 - 1 Rio Claro (3) 0 - 0
01:00FT Monte Azul (11) 1 - 2 Agua Santa (2) 1 - 1 
01:00FT Red Bull Brasil (8) 1 - 0 Portuguesa Santista (10) 1 - 0 
01:00FT XV De Piracicaba (6) 0 - 1 Sao Bernardo (5) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Oeste (1) 1 - 0 Atibaia (4) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Portuguesa (9) 0 - 0 Sertaozinho (16) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Taubate (12) 0 - 0 Audax Sao Paulo (14) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Velo Clube (7) 2 - 0 Juventus S. P. (13) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Palmeiras W (1) 4 - 1 Gremio W (8) 4 - 0 
 
00:00FT Cobreloa (13) 1 - 1 Coquimbo Unido (1)  
 
12:00FT Changchun Yatai (5) 0 - 0 Wuhan Zall (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Beijing Guoan (4) 2 - 0 Dalian Aerbin (6) 0 - 0 
 
20:15FT Luton (12) 0 - 0 Rotherham (23) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Blackpool (3) 2 - 0 Doncaster (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Charlton (7) 3 - 1 Lincoln (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Shrewsbury (17) 0 - 0 Ipswich (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Tottenham Hotspur U18 (10) 5 - 2 Norwich City U18 (17) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Blackburn Rovers U18 (12) 3 - 1 Newcastle United U18 (20) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Everton U18 (15) 0 - 4 Manchester City U18 (1) 0 - 2 
19:45FT Arsenal U18 (7) 6 - 1 Reading U18 (22) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Leicester City U18 (23) 5 - 1 Aston Villa U18 (9) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Liverpool U18 (5) 3 - 0 Derby County U18 (13) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Kuressaare (8) 2 - 2 Paide LM (2) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Le Havre (13) 0 - 1 Toulouse (3) 0 - 1
 
18:00FT Cholet (8) 1 - 4 SC Bastia (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Le Mans (4) 4 - 0 Creteil (16) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT Hallescher FC (12) 4 - 1 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (11) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Hansa Rostock (2) 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SC Verl (7) 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresden (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (3) 3 - 0 FC Kaiserslautern (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT VfB Lubeck (19) 0 - 3 SV Wehen (6) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT SC Freiburg II (1) 3 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Bahlinger SC (9) 2 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bayern Alzenau (21) 1 - 1 FC Giessen (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Tsg Balingen (16) 0 - 4 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22) 0 - 1 
19:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (14) 1 - 1 KSV Hessen Kassel (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FK Pirmasens (15) 0 - 2 SSV ULM 1846 (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (12) 1 - 3 FSV Frankfurt (6) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Kickers Offenbach (3) 3 - 2 FC 08 Homburg (7) 2 - 2 
19:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19) 1 - 2 SV Elversberg (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT TSV Steinbach (4) 4 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz (20) 0 - 0 
19:00FT VfR Aalen (11) 2 - 1 FC Astoria Walldorf (18) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT AE Karaiskakis (5) 3 - 3 Panachaiki FC (1) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Apollon Larissa FC (2) 1 - 2 Doxa Dramas (4) 1 - 2 
14:30FT Ierapetra (6) 0 - 0 Trikala (3) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT IBV W (4) 1 - 2 Thor / Ka W (5) 1 - 0 
21:15FT Breidablik W (3) 9 - 0 Fylkir W (10) 3 - 0 
 
21:00FT Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1) 0 - 0 Al Diwaniya (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Chievo (8) 1 - 1 Cremonese (13) 1 - 0
14:00FT Cittadella (6) 1 - 0 Virtus Entella (20) 0 - 0
14:00FT Empoli (1) 4 - 0 Cosenza (17) 2 - 0
14:00FT Monza (3) 1 - 0 Lecce (4) 1 - 0
14:00FT Pescara (19) 1 - 0 Reggiana (18) 1 - 0
14:00FT Pisa (14) 2 - 2 Venezia (5) 2 - 0
14:00FT Pordenone (15) 1 - 2 Salernitana (2) 0 - 1
14:00FT Reggina (11) 2 - 2 Ascoli (16) 1 - 1
14:00FT SPAL (9) 0 - 1 Frosinone (10) 0 - 0
14:00FT Vicenza Virtus (12) 0 - 3 Brescia (7) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT Lavagnese (12) 3 - 4 Derthona (14) 1 - 2 
 
21:30FT Al Wehdat SC (7) 3 - 0 Al Jalil (11) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT Al Arabi (1) 0 - 0 Al Nasr SC (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Al Fahaheel (8) 0 - 0 Al Salmiyah (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Valmieras (2) 0 - 1 RFS (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Al Ahed 0 - 1 Al Nejmeh 0 - 1 
15:00FT Al Ansar 2 - 1 Shabab Al Ghazieh 2 - 1 
15:00FT Bourj FC 4 - 1 Al Akhaa Al Ahli 2 - 1 
15:00FT Safa 1 - 0 Shabab El-Bourj 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Kedah (3) 0 - 1 Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kuala Lumpur FA (6) 3 - 1 Penang (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Terengganu (2) 3 - 0 UiTM FC (12) 2 - 0 
 
02:00FT CD Guadalajara Chivas W (2) 3 - 4 Tigres W (1) 1 - 3 
04:00FT Club Tijuana W (12) 3 - 0 Necaxa W (15) 2 - 0 
04:00FT Monterrey W (4) 3 - 1 Atlas W (3) 2 - 0 
 
18:00Pst Enugu Rangers (5) -:- Enyimba (7)  
 
12:00FT Khimki 2 (12) 1 - 1 Avangard Kursk (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (10) 8 - 0 Fakel-M Voronezh (15) 2 - 0 
 
12:00FT Tuapse (16) 2 - 0 Yessentuki (17) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Inter Cherkessk (15) 0 - 5 Biolog-novokubansk (13) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (9) 3 - 2 Anzhi (6) 3 - 1 
14:00FT Forte Taganrog (8) 0 - 0 Krasnodar 3 (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mashuk-kmv (11) 1 - 2 FC Kuban-Holding (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Druzhba Maykop (14) 0 - 1 Legion (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FK Makhachkala (7) 3 - 2 Spartak Nalchik (10) 2 - 0
19:00FT Kuban 2 (2) 1 - 0 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Airdrieonians (2) 2 - 0 Falkirk (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Montrose (4) 3 - 2 Partick (1) 2 - 1 
 
20:00FT Dumbarton (4) 3 - 2 Peterhead (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Forfar Athletic (5) 2 - 3 East Fife (1) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Backa (20) 0 - 1 Novi Pazar (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Javor (14) 1 - 1 Proleter Novi SAD (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Mladost Lucani (9) 1 - 0 FK Vozdovac (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Napredak (11) 1 - 0 Cukaricki (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Radnik Surdulica (6) 2 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT * MSK Zilina 4 - 1 FC Kosice 3 - 1 
 
15:00FT Ask Bravo (6) 2 - 0 NK CM Celje (9) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Maribor (2) 2 - 1 Tabor Sezana (7) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT Gais (2) 3 - 2 Osters IF (9) 0 - 0

Get live football scores from 04/05/2021 & the football fixtures from 04/05/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 04/05/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 04/05/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement