SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (1)
02:05FT Atlanta (3) 0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra (2) 0 - 0 
     Asia (AFC): SAFF Championship - Group Stage (1)
15:00FT India (4) 2 - 0 Sri Lanka (6) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (9)
00:15FT Atletico Goianiense (7) 2 - 0 Ponte Preta (5) 1 - 0  
00:15FT Avai (3) 1 - 0 CRB (18) 1 - 0  
00:15FT Coritiba (10) 2 - 1 BOA (20) 1 - 1  
00:15FT Guarani Campinas (9) 0 - 2 Goias (4) 0 - 1  
01:30FT CSA (2) 4 - 1 Londrina (15) 2 - 1  
01:30FT Juventude (13) 0 - 1 Criciuma (14) 0 - 0  
01:30FT Sao Bento (12) 1 - 0 Paysandu (16) 0 - 0  
02:30FT Fortaleza EC (1) 2 - 2 Figueirense (8) 1 - 1  
02:30FT Sampaio Correa (19) 1 - 2 Brasil De Pelotas (17) 0 - 1  
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (3)
01:00FT Deportes Tolima (3) 2 - 0 Huila (20) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Alianza Petrolera (5) 3 - 2 Millonarios (12) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Patriotas (15) 1 - 1 Deportivo Pasto (16) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B (1)
22:00FT Barranquilla (12) 1 - 1 Llaneros (11)  
     Czech Republic: Pohar CMFS (5)
17:00FT Sk Zapy 1 - 4 FK Pribram 0 - 1 
17:00FT Slovan Rosice 0 - 2 Brno 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stechovice 1 - 5 Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 
17:00FT Tasovice 2 - 5 Slovacko 0 - 3 
18:00FT Kromeriz 0 - 5 Zlin 0 - 1 
     Denmark: Landspokal - First Round (10)
17:00FT NB Bornholm 0 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold 0 - 0 
17:15FT Brabrand 2 - 3 Silkeborg 0 - 0 
17:15FT Egen Ui 1 - 9 Vendsyssel FF 1 - 6 
17:15FT Fremad Amager 2 - 5 Roskilde 0 - 3 
17:15FT Horsholm-Usserod Ik 1 - 11 Esbjerg 0 - 5 
17:15AET If Lyseng 1 - 2 Hobro * 1 - 0 
17:15FT Kjellerup 0 - 1 Middelfart 0 - 0 
17:30FT FC Sydvest 05 0 - 2 Aarhus 0 - 0 
19:00PEN FC Helsingor 1 - 1
(4 - 5)
Lyngby * 1 - 0 
19:30FT B93 1 - 3 HB Koge 0 - 2 
     Denmark: 1. Division Women - Group 1 (1)
18:30Canc Greve W 0 - 0 Sundby Bk W (6)  
     Denmark: 1. Division Women - Group 2 (3)
18:30FT Aarhus 1900 W (6) 0 - 0 ASA Aarhus W (2)  
18:30FT Fortuna Hjoerring II W (1) 4 - 0 Vejle Boldklub W (7)  
18:30FT Varde W (8) 3 - 5 Vildbjerg W (5)  
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
22:00Pst Alianza (4) -:- Aguila (2)  
22:00Pst Santa Tecla (1) -:- FAS (8)  
     England: National League (1)
20:45FT Havant & Wville (18) 2 - 1 Aldershot Town (21) 1 - 0 
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (1)
17:30FT Hjs Akatemia (11) 0 - 2 Grifk (3) 0 - 1  
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (6)
18:00FT Union Berlin 3 - 3 Grasshoppers 2 - 2 
18:30FT Hannoverscher SC 0 - 4 Hannover 96 0 - 0 
20:00FT Alcorcon 0 - 1 Getafe 0 - 1 
20:30FT Alcoyano 0 - 3 Valencia 0 - 2 
20:35FT Merida AD 0 - 4 Betis 0 - 2 
21:00FT FC Zurich 1 - 3 FC Winterthur 1 - 3 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (1)
19:00FT Vatan Sport Bremen (12) 2 - 2 BSC Hastedt (13) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (4)
19:30FT FC 1931 Eddersheim (5) 4 - 2 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (14) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (10) 3 - 0 Buchonia Flieden (12) 2 - 0 
20:00FT FC Giessen (1) 3 - 0 VFB Ginsheim (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT FSC Lohfelden (6) 2 - 0 FV Bad Vilbel (7) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (8)
18:00FT FC 08 Villingen (3) 2 - 1 Sv Spielberg (17) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Freiberg (14) 0 - 2 FSV 08 Bissingen (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Fv Ravensburg (9) 0 - 1 Ssv Reutlingen (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Germania Friedrichstal (16) 0 - 2 Neckarsulmer SU (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT SV Linx (12) 1 - 0 SV Oberachern (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT TSG Backnang (13) 0 - 1 Noettingen (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT TSV Ilshofen (7) 2 - 0 Goeppinger SV (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (10) 4 - 0 FC Normannia Gmund (18) 2 - 0 
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (1)
19:30FT Leiknir R. (7) 2 - 1 Throttur Reykjavik (5) 1 - 1 
     Kenya: Super League (7)
13:00FT Administration Police Fc (15) 0 - 0 Kenya Police (8)  
13:00FT Bidco United (5) 2 - 1 Green Commandos (16)  
13:00FT FC Talanta (10) 3 - 2 Kibera Black Stars (13)  
13:00FT Gfe 105 (19) 0 - 1 Coast Stima (7)  
13:00FT Modern Coast Rangers (11) 1 - 0 Isibania (18)  
13:00FT Nairobi Stima (2) 2 - 1 St Joseph FC (12)  
13:00FT Nakuru AllStars (17) 0 - 1 Nairobi City Stars (6)  
     Malaysia: Challenge Cup - Group Stage (2)
14:15FT Johor FA (1) 2 - 0 ATM FA (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT UiTM FC (6) 0 - 0 Penang (7) 0 - 0 
     Mexico: Copa Mx Apertura - Group Stage (4)
02:00FT Mineros De Zacatecas (3) 1 - 2 Club Queretaro (1) 0 - 1 
04:00FT Pachuca (1) 2 - 0 Celaya (2) 2 - 0 
04:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (2) 3 - 1 Tampico Madero (3) 2 - 1 
04:00FT Venados Fc (3) 0 - 1 Puebla (2) 0 - 0 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
16:00FT Arsenal Tivat (3) 1 - 0 KOM (7)  
16:00FT FK Decic (6) 0 - 2 Igalo (4)  
16:00FT FK Otrant Olympic (5) 1 - 1 Jezero (9)  
16:00FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (8) 0 - 0 Bokelj (1)  
16:00FT Mladost Ljeskopolje (2) 2 - 1 Berane (10)  
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
19:00FT Managua (1) 5 - 1 Jalapa (4) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Juventus Managua (10) 2 - 3 Real Madriz (5) 1 - 1 
     Nigeria: Premier League (10)
17:00Canc Abia Warriors (8) 0 - 0 Enyimba   
17:00Canc Akwa United (2) 0 - 0 Ifeanyi Uba (17)   
17:00Canc El Kanemi Warriors (13) 0 - 0 Sunshine Stars (18)   
17:00Canc Heartland (20) 0 - 0 Niger Tornadoes (6)   
17:00Canc Katsina United (7) 0 - 0 Yobe Stars (19)   
17:00Canc Lobi Stars (1) 0 - 0 Kwara United (15)   
17:00Canc Nasarawa United (12) 0 - 0 Go Round Omoku (16)   
17:00Canc Plateau United (5) 0 - 0 Kano Pillars (3)   
17:00Canc Rivers United (9) 0 - 0 Enugu Rangers (10)   
17:00Canc Wikki Tourists (14) 0 - 0 Mfm Fc (11)   
     Poland: I Liga (1)
16:45FT Warta Poznan (14) 2 - 2 Bytovia Bytow (2) 0 - 1  
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
17:40FT Al Nahdha (6) 0 - 0 Al-jabalain (16) 0 - 0 
17:40FT Al-Najoom (8) 0 - 0 Al Shoalah (13) 0 - 0 
17:55FT Al-qaisoma (9) 1 - 0 Al-washm (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Najran (2) 1 - 0 Al Orubah (18) 1 - 0 
18:20FT Jeddah Club (10) 0 - 1 Al-ansar (7) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: Highland League (1)
20:45FT Keith (13) 0 - 3 Forres Mechanics (2) 0 - 1 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (1)
14:00FT Radomlje (11) 5 - 1 Jadran Dekani (14) 2 - 0 
     South Korea: National League (4)
12:00FT Busan Transport Corp. (8) 1 - 1 Daejeon Korail (5) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Changwon City (7) 2 - 1 Cheonan City (3) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Gangneung City FC (6) 1 - 2 Gyeongju KHNP FC (1) 0 - 2 
12:30FT Gimhae (2) 3 - 4 Mokpo City (4) 1 - 1 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 (1)
20:15FT Thalwil (10) 2 - 0 Winterthur II (11) 0 - 0 
     Thailand: Thai Premier League (9)
12:45FT Air Force Central FC (18) 1 - 5 Navy FC (16) 0 - 2  
12:45FT Sukhothai FC (15) 1 - 2 Police Tero (14) 1 - 0  
13:00FT Bangkok United (2) 3 - 2 Bangkok Glass (11) 2 - 1  
13:00FT Chainat (13) 4 - 5 Ubon UMT (17) 2 - 2  
14:00FT Buriram United (1) 1 - 0 Chiangrai United (6) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Pattaya United (7) 0 - 1 Nakhon Ratchasima FC (8) 0 - 1  
14:00FT Ratchaburi (10) 1 - 2 Suphanburi (12) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Muangthong United (3) 4 - 1 Chonburi FC (9) 1 - 1  
15:00FT Prachuap (5) 2 - 1 Port FC (4) 1 - 0  
     Trinidad and Tobago: T&T Pro League (5)
00:00Pst Caledonia AIA (8) -:- San Juan Jabloteh (2)  
00:00Pst St. Anns Rangers (7) -:- Central (5)  
01:00Pst Point Fortin (9) -:- W Connection FC (1)  
02:00Pst Defence Force (4) -:- Club Sando (6)  
02:00Pst Police (3) -:- North East Stars (10)  
     UAE: League Cup - Group Stage (3)
15:50FT Al-nasr SC Dubai (4) 1 - 0 Emirates Club (12) 1 - 0 
15:55FT Al-jazira (2) 5 - 2 Dibba Fujairah SC (14) 4 - 0 
18:30FT Sharjah FC (13) 1 - 4 Al-ain FC (1) 0 - 2 
     Wales: Division 1 (1)
20:30Abd Goytre AFC (5) -:- Cwmbran Celtic (7)  

Get live football scores from 05/09/2018 & the football fixtures from 05/09/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 05/09/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 05/09/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement