SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (1)
22:00FT Huddersfield (18) 1 - 0 Fulham (20) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (1)
22:00FT Espanyol (2) 1 - 0 Athletic Club (17) 1 - 0
     Argentina: Superliga (1)
01:00FT San Martin Tucuman (19) 2 - 0 San Martin S.J. (23) 0 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (2)
21:00FT Rio Ave (4) 3 - 3 Nacional (18) 2 - 1
23:15FT Chaves (17) 1 - 2 Aves (16) 0 - 1
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (2)
17:00FT Bordj Bou Arreridj (13) 1 - 2 ES Setif (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hussein Dey (7) 0 - 0 Olympique Medea (12) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (2)
20:30FT Almagro (5) 1 - 1 Guillermo Brown (24) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Arsenal Sarandi (3) 4 - 1 Quilmes (18) 3 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (1)
00:00FT CA Estudiantes (1) 0 - 0 San Miguel (19) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (1)
20:30FT Central Cordoba (13) 0 - 1 El Porvenir (10) 0 - 1 
     Armenia: First Division (6)
13:00FT Alashkert FC II (5) 1 - 5 Junior Sevan (1)  
13:00FT Ararat Armenia II (4) 1 - 1 Banants II (3)  
13:00FT Banants III (10) 1 - 2 Pyunik II (7)  
13:00FT Erebuni (12) 2 - 3 Ararat II (9)  
13:00FT Lokomotiv (6) 4 - 0 Gandzasar II (8)  
13:00FT Shirak II (11) 0 - 2 Yerevan (2)  
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (1)
14:00FT Smolevichi-Sti (13) 1 - 1 FC Gomel (10) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (1)
17:30FT Beroe (4) 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia (9) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
14:30FT Ludogorets II (10) 3 - 1 Strumska Slava (13) 0 - 0 
     Chile: Primera Division (1)
01:30FT Colo Colo (6) 0 - 0 Palestino (13) 0 - 0
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (2)
01:00FT America de Cali (12) 1 - 1 Once Caldas (3) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Deportivo Pasto (18) 1 - 1 Independiente Medellin (4) 0 - 1 
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
19:00FT Inter Zapresic (8) 0 - 0 NK Slaven Belupo (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT HNK Rijeka (5) 5 - 1 Rudes (10) 2 - 1 
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (1)
15:00FT NK Osijek II (3) 2 - 0 NK Zadar (8) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (1)
19:00FT Nea Salamis (4) 1 - 0 Doxa Katokopias (6) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT Vejle (12) 3 - 1 AC Horsens (6) 2 - 0
     Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage (1)
00:00FT Barcelona SC (5) 3 - 1 Aucas (8) 1 - 0
     Egypt: Premier League (1)
19:00FT Zamalek SC (1) 2 - 1 Haras El Hodood (18) 0 - 1 
     England: National League South (1)
21:45FT Chelmsford (4) 1 - 0 Chippenham (12) 1 - 0 
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
21:45FT Metz (1) 0 - 1 Auxerre (17) 0 - 1
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT Hamburger SV (1) 1 - 0 FC Koln (3) 0 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
20:00FT VfL Osnabruck (1) 2 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05 (7) 0 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (1)
19:30FT Asteras Tripolis (14) 0 - 1 Xanthi FC (4) 0 - 0
     Greece: Football League (1)
15:00FT Panachaiki FC (5) 1 - 0 Sparti (12) 0 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (2)
00:00FT CD Olimpia (2) 2 - 2 CD Honduras (7) 1 - 1 
01:00FT Juticalpa (9) 1 - 2 CD Motagua (1) 0 - 1 
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Kerala Blasters (6) 1 - 2 Bengaluru FC (1) 1 - 1
     India: Ileague (1)
13:30FT Indian Arrows (4) 1 - 0 Shillong Lajong FC (6) 1 - 0 
     Indonesia: Super League (1)
13:30FT Barito Putera (8) 3 - 1 PS TIRA (17) 1 - 0 
     Iran: Pro League (2)
13:30FT Machine Sazi FC (10) 0 - 0 Esteghlal FC (6) 0 - 0 
16:00Pst Persepolis FC (4) -:- ZOB Ahan (9)  
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (1)
21:00FT Maccabi Haifa (9) 1 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem (13) 1 - 0 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (3)
19:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon (2) 1 - 0 Hapoel Bney Lod FC (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (16) 1 - 2 Hapoel Akko (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (11) 1 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan (10) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:00FT Pescara (1) 4 - 2 Lecce (7) 2 - 1 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (1)
21:45FT Juventus U23 (7) 0 - 2 Piacenza (1) 0 - 2 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (1)
21:30FT Triestina (3) 3 - 1 Giana Erminio (14) 3 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group C (1)
21:30FT Rende (2) 3 - 2 Reggiana (16) 2 - 2 
     Jamaica: Premier League (2)
00:00FT Cavalier (4) 1 - 1 Mount Pleasant (3) 0 - 0 
22:30TBR UWI Pelicans (5) 0 - 0 Waterhouse (9)  
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
19:00FT Pembroke Athleta (7) 0 - 0 Zejtun Corinthians FC (11) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Zebbug Rangers (2) 2 - 1 Sirens (5) 2 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura (2)
00:00FT Club Queretaro (10) 2 - 1 Santos Laguna (3) 1 - 0
02:00FT Atlas (17) 0 - 0 Leon (13) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
21:00FT Jong PSV (11) 0 - 1 Den Bosch (4) 0 - 0
     Norway: Eliteserien (1)
20:00FT Lillestrom (14) 1 - 1 Bodo/Glimt (11) 1 - 1
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
19:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (16) 1 - 4 Jagiellonia (2) 0 - 1
     Romania: Liga I (2)
18:00FT Concordia (10) 0 - 0 GAZ Metan Medias (5) 0 - 0
21:00FT FC Voluntari (14) 0 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti (9) 0 - 0
     Russia: Premier League (3)
13:00FT Orenburg (7) 1 - 0 Rubin (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC UFA (15) 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov (13) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Anzhi (14) 2 - 1 Enisey (16) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (2)
14:30FT Zarkovo (9) 2 - 1 Sindjelic Beograd (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Metalac GM (6) 2 - 0 FK Zlatibor (3) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (4)
20:00FT dalkurd FF (15) 1 - 2 Djurgardens IF (7) 1 - 1
20:00FT IF Elfsborg (11) 1 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna (14) 1 - 0
20:00FT Sirius (12) 1 - 1 kalmar FF (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT Trelleborgs FF (16) 0 - 1 Ostersunds FK (6) 0 - 1
     Sweden: Superettan (2)
20:00FT Gais (12) 1 - 1 Osters IF (7) 1 - 0
20:00FT Varbergs BoIS FC (14) 1 - 2 IK brage (6) 1 - 1
     Turkey: Super Lig (2)
19:00FT Goztepe (8) 2 - 0 Rizespor (17) 1 - 0
19:00FT Sivasspor (14) 0 - 0 Konyaspor (10) 0 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (2)
18:00FT Genclerbirligi (1) 1 - 0 Giresunspor (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Istanbulspor AS (12) 3 - 0 Balikesirspor (16) 3 - 0 
     UAE: Arabian Gulf League (4)
14:45FT Al Fujairah SC (7) 3 - 3 Al Wahda FC (5) 1 - 2
14:50FT Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (4) 2 - 1 Emirates Club (13) 1 - 1
17:30FT Ajman (6) 2 - 1 Dibba Al-Fujairah (14) 0 - 1
17:35FT Al-Jazira (2) 2 - 0 Al-Wasl FC (10) 0 - 0

Get live football scores from 05/11/2018 & the football fixtures from 05/11/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 05/11/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 05/11/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement