SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
13:00FT Eibar (13) 0 - 0 Villarreal (18) 0 - 0
17:15FT Sevilla (3) 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid (2) 1 - 1
19:30FT Real Madrid (5) 0 - 2 Real Sociedad (11) 0 - 1
21:45FT Getafe (7) 1 - 2 Barcelona (1) 1 - 2
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (5)
17:00FT Belenenses (7) 1 - 0 Guimaraes (6) 1 - 0
17:00FT Feirense (16) 2 - 2 Santa Clara (9) 0 - 1
17:00FT Vitoria Setubal (13) 0 - 0 Chaves (18) 0 - 0
19:30FT Benfica (3) 4 - 2 Rio Ave (10) 2 - 2
22:00FT SC Braga (2) 1 - 0 Boavista (14) 1 - 0 
     Angola: Girabola (3)
16:00FT Santa Rita De Cassia (12) 1 - 0 Academica Lobito (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT AS Aviacao (13) 0 - 0 Progresso Associacao (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Primeiro de Agosto (1) 1 - 0 Sporting De Cabinda (9) 1 - 0 
     Asia (AFC): Asian Cup - Group Stage (3)
13:00FT Australia (4) 0 - 1 Jordan (1) 0 - 1
15:30FT Thailand (4) 1 - 4 India (1) 1 - 1
18:00FT Syria (3) 0 - 0 Palestine (2) 0 - 0
     Australia: A-League (2)
08:05FT Melbourne City (4) 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets FC (7) 2 - 1
10:05FT Brisbane Roar FC (9) 2 - 4 Perth Glory FC (1) 2 - 0
     Brazil: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara Stage 1 (3)
20:00FT America-Rj (5) 1 - 0 Macae (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Americano Campos (2) 2 - 1 Nova Iguacu (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Resende (1) 1 - 0 Goytacaz (6) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Sao Paulo Youth Cup - Group Stage (39)
01:30FT Sinop U20 (4) 1 - 4 Corinthians U20 (1) 1 - 2 
12:45FT Nacional SP U20 (2) 1 - 0 Sao Bento U20 (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Santa Cruz U20 (3) 0 - 2 Goias U20 (1) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Andradina U20 (1) 3 - 0 Ceilandia U20 (4) 1 - 0 
17:45FT Desportivo Brasil U20 (1) 2 - 3 Visao Celeste U20 (2) 2 - 0 
17:45FT EC Sao Bernardo U20 (1) 0 - 0 Sao Bernardo U20 (2) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Elosport U20 (2) 1 - 0 Confianca SE U20 (3) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Flamengo SP U20 (1) 2 - 0 Guarulhos U20 (4) 1 - 0 
17:45FT Itapirense U20 (3) 1 - 0 CRB U20 (4) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Jacobina U20 (4) 1 - 5 Atletico MG U20 (1) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Jaguariuna U20 (4) 1 - 2 River AC U20 (3) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Juventus SP U20 (1) 1 - 1 Inter de Limeira U20 (4) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Osvaldo Cruz U20 (3) 0 - 2 Legiao FC U20 (2) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Primavera SP U20 (1) 4 - 1 Queimadense U20 (3) 2 - 1 
17:45FT Uniao Barbarense U20 (4) 0 - 2 Desportiva Ferroviaria U20 (1) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Vocem U20 (1) 2 - 0 FF Sports U20 (4) 1 - 0 
18:45FT CA Penapolense U20 (3) 0 - 1 EC Sao Jose U20 (1) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Agua Santa U20 (2) 2 - 4 Aquidauanense U20 (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT America RN U20 (3) 2 - 1 Avai U20 (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Botafogo SP U20 (2) 1 - 2 Figueirense SC U20 (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT CS Alagoano U20 (3) 2 - 0 ABC U20 (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Madureira RJ U20 (3) 2 - 2 Coritiba U20 (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Mirassol U20 (1) 3 - 0 Atletico GO U20 (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Novorizontino U20 (2) 0 - 1 Vitoria BA U20 (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Ponte Preta U20 (3) 1 - 1 Ceara U20 (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Sertaozinho U20 (4) 0 - 4 Fortaleza U20 (2) 0 - 3 
20:00FT Taboao da Serra U20 (4) 0 - 3 Londrina EC U20 (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Trindade U20 (1) 1 - 0 Flamengo U20 (2) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Uberlandia U20 (4) 1 - 0 Remo U20 (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Vitoria da Conquista U20 (3) 0 - 1 Sport Recife U20 (2) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Manthiqueira U20 (1) 2 - 1 Real Desportivo Ariquemes U20 (4) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Oeste FC U20 (1) 3 - 1 Sao Raimundo RR U20 (4) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Rio Preto U20 (2) 0 - 0 Chapecoense U20 (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Tupa U20 (3) 2 - 2 CSP U20 (4) 2 - 0 
22:45FT Capivariano U20 (4) 1 - 2 Galvez EC U20 (3) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Bragantino U20 (3) 0 - 0 Juventude U20 (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Lagarto AC U20 (3) 2 - 2 Gremio RS U20 (2) 1 - 0 
23:15FT Comercial SP U20 (2) 0 - 3 Atletico PR U20 (1) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Ferroviaria U20 (1) 6 - 0 Holanda U20 (4) 3 - 0 
     Congo Dr: Super League (3)
16:30FT Bukavu Dawa (9) 0 - 0 AS Veti Club (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT CS Don Bosco (8) 2 - 1 DC Motema Pembe (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FC Nyuki (11) 0 - 1 Dauphin Noirs (10)  
     Cyprus: Division 1 (2)
16:00FT Omonia (7) 1 - 0 AEK Larnaca (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nea Salamis (5) 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol (3) 0 - 2 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (1)
14:30FT Aris Limassol (4) 2 - 1 Paeek Kerynias (16) 1 - 0 
     England: FA Cup - Main (8)
16:00FT Fulham 1 - 2 Oldham 0 - 0
16:00FT Manchester City 7 - 0 Rotherham 3 - 0
16:00FT Millwall 2 - 1 Hull City 0 - 0
16:00FT Preston 1 - 3 Doncaster 0 - 1
16:00FT QPR 2 - 1 Leeds 1 - 1
16:00FT Sheffield Utd 0 - 1 Barnet 0 - 1
16:00FT Woking 0 - 2 Watford 0 - 1
18:30FT Newport County 2 - 1 Leicester 1 - 0
     England: FA WSL (Women’s Super League) (5)
14:30FT West Ham W (6) 2 - 4 Arsenal W (1) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Birmingham City W (4) 2 - 1 Reading W (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chelsea W (3) 3 - 0 Everton W (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Liverpool W (8) 0 - 2 Brighton W (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bristol City W (7) 1 - 1 Manchester City W (2) 0 - 1 
     France: National (1)
16:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (1) 2 - 1 Avranches (13) 1 - 1 
     France: FA Cup (11)
15:15FT Andrezieux 2 - 0 Marseille 1 - 0 
15:15FT Canet Roussillon 0 - 1 Monaco 0 - 1 
15:15FT Reims 2 - 0 Lens 2 - 0 
15:15AP * Rennes 2 - 2
(5 - 4)
Stade Brestois 29 1 - 2 
18:15FT Bordeaux 0 - 1 Le Havre 0 - 0
18:15AP Esc Longueau 0 - 0
(1 - 4)
Vitre * 0 - 0 
18:15FT Noisy Le Grand 2 - 1 Gazelec FC Ajaccio 2 - 1 
18:15FT Saint Pryve 3 - 1 Aurillac 3 - 1 
18:15FT Strasbourg Olympique 0 - 6 Saint Etienne 0 - 2 
18:15FT Toulouse 4 - 1 Nice 2 - 0
21:50FT Garde Saint-Ivy Pontivy 0 - 4 Paris Saint Germain 0 - 1 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (8)
14:00FT Bursaspor 1 - 2 MVV 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hatayspor 1 - 3 Konyaspor 1 - 1 
16:05Abd Kaizer Chiefs -:- Werder Bremen  
16:30FT Antwerp 1 - 0 OH Leuven 0 - 0 
16:30FT Hannover 96 0 - 0 NEC Nijmegen 0 - 0
16:30FT Kayserispor 0 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles 0 - 1 
16:30FT VfB Stuttgart 2 - 3 Utrecht 0 - 0 
17:30FT VfL Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Vitesse 2 - 0 
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 (7)
15:00Pst Aetos Orfanou (3) -:- Nestos Chrisoupolis (1)  
15:00Pst Apollon Paralimniou (9) -:- PAO Kosmiou (14)  
15:00Pst Aris Avatou (7) -:- AE Kalampaki (12)  
15:00Pst Ethnikos Sidirokastro FC (13) -:- Orfeas Puma Xanthi (4)  
15:00Pst Kavala (2) -:- Aspis Xanthi (10)  
15:00Pst Keravnos Pernis (5) -:- Ethnikos Alexandroupoli (11)  
15:00Pst Panserraikos (6) -:- Alexandros Kilkis (8)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 (5)
15:00Pst Almopos Arideas (8) -:- Anagennisi Gianitson (9)  
15:00Pst Aris Paleohoriou (1) -:- Edessaikos (7)  
15:00Pst Lagkadas (10) -:- Niki Agathias (4)  
15:00Pst Pao Koufalion (12) -:- Ermis Amynteou (13)  
15:00Pst PO Triglia (3) -:- Makedonikos (5)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 (6)
15:00FT Acheron Kanalakiou (5) 2 - 1 Nafpaktiakos (6)  
15:00Pst AO Floriadas (13) -:- Souli Paramythia (7)  
15:00FT Lefkimmi (3) 1 - 1 Alexandros Kallitheas (9)  
15:00Pst Makedonikos Siatista (11) -:- Grevena Aerata (12)  
15:00FT Thesprotos (4) 3 - 2 Thriamvos Serviana (10)  
15:00FT Tilikratis (8) 0 - 1 Kronos Argyrades (2)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (7)
15:00Pst Achilleas Neokesaria (13) -:- Anagennisi Karditsas (14)  
15:00Pst Almyros (5) -:- Olympiakos Volou (1)  
15:00Pst AO Stylidas (9) -:- Thiseas Agria (6)  
15:00Pst Apollon Makrychori (7) -:- Meteora (3)  
15:00Pst Asteras Iteas (4) -:- Economos Tsaritsanis (11)  
15:00Pst Niki Volou (2) -:- Pierikos (10)  
15:00Pst Sellana (8) -:- Fokikos (12)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (6)
15:00FT AE Neapoleos (12) 0 - 0 Aeek Inka (7)  
15:00FT Ampeloniakos (8) 1 - 1 Proodeftiki (10)  
15:00FT Ethnikos Piraeus (2) 1 - 1 Ierapetra (1)  
15:00FT Ionikos (5) 1 - 0 Atsalenios (9)  
15:00FT Keratsini (6) 0 - 0 Giouchtas (4)  
15:00FT Paleochora (11) 1 - 4 Episkopi (3)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6 (5)
13:00FT Ialysos (1) 6 - 0 Asteras Amaliadas Panop. (13)  
15:00FT Acharnaikos (6) 0 - 1 PAO Vardas (4)  
15:00FT Niki Traganou (9) 1 - 3 Paniliakos (5)  
15:00FT Panegialios (10) 2 - 2 Palliniakos (3)  
15:00FT Thyella Rafinas (8) 2 - 0 Panamvrakakikos (11)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 (6)
12:30FT Panthiraikos (5) 1 - 0 Pas Korinthos (9)  
15:00FT Agios Ierotheos (7) 2 - 2 Agioi Anargyroi (4)  
15:00FT AIolikos (3) 1 - 0 Charavgiakos (11)  
15:00FT AO Chalkidas (6) 1 - 0 Kallithea (10)  
15:00FT Egaleo (1) 2 - 0 Thyella Kamari (8)  
15:00FT Ilisiakos (2) 4 - 1 Apollon Eretria (12)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 (7)
12:00FT Ermionida (5) 1 - 3 Katastari (4)  
14:00FT Eikosimias (14) 0 - 5 Amvrisseas (9)  
15:00FT Asteras Vlahioti (11) 0 - 3 AO Ypato (7)  
15:00FT Enosi Lerna (12) 1 - 2 Aspropyrgos Enosis (3)  
15:00FT Mandraikos (8) 1 - 3 AE Pellanas Kastoreiou (6)  
15:00FT Pamisos Messini (13) 0 - 4 Panargiakos (2)  
15:00FT Panarkadikos (10) 0 - 1 Kalamata (1)  
     Greece: Football League (2)
14:00FT Sparti (12) 3 - 0 Irodotos (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT AOK Kerkyra (3) 1 - 0 Platanias (4) 1 - 0 
     Grenada: Premier Division (5)
00:00FT Carib Hurricane (4) 1 - 1 St. John's (2)  
00:00FT Grenada Boys (9) 0 - 1 Eagles Super Strikers (7)  
00:00FT Happy Hill (10) 2 - 3 Queens PR (3)  
00:00FT Hard Rock (5) 0 - 1 Camerhogne (8)  
00:00FT Mt. Rich (6) 2 - 4 Asoms Paradise (1)  
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (3)
07:30FT BC Rangers (4) 2 - 0 Shatin (5)  
07:30FT Wing YEE (3) 5 - 2 Dreams Metro Gallery (14)  
09:30FT Mutual FC (10) 0 - 6 Happy Valley (1)  
     India: Ileague (1)
10:30FT Mohun Bagan (6) 1 - 2 Real Kashmir (3) 1 - 1 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (2)
19:00FT FC Ashdod (14) 1 - 1 Hapoel Raanana (9) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (2) 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva (4) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (9)
15:30FT Arconatese (14) 1 - 1 Borgosesia (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Borgaro Torinese (18) 0 - 2 Savona (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Bustese Milano City (15) 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Lecco (1) 2 - 0 Inveruno (5) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Pro Dronero (17) 1 - 2 Chieri (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SCD Ligorna (6) 2 - 1 Bra (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Sestri Levante (10) 1 - 4 Casale (4) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Stresa (16) 2 - 2 US Fezzanese (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (2) 2 - 1 Lavagnese (12) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (9)
15:30FT Ciserano (13) 3 - 3 Caravaggio (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Como (1) 2 - 1 Ambrosiana (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Legnago Salus (15) 2 - 1 Scanzorosciate (16) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Mantova (2) 1 - 1 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pontisola (8) 2 - 2 Caronnese (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Pro Sesto (4) 0 - 0 Sondrio Calcio (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Rezzato (5) 0 - 2 Villafranca (14) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Seregno (12) 1 - 2 Darfo Boario (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Villa D'Alme (6) 0 - 1 Olginatese (18) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (9)
15:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (4) 1 - 0 Union Feltre (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Belluno (11) 1 - 2 Cjarlins Muzane (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Campodarsego (3) 3 - 0 Virtus Bolzano (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cartigliano (12) 1 - 0 Trento (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Clodiense (18) 1 - 1 Adriese (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Montebelluna (9) 1 - 0 Este (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sandona (13) 1 - 1 Levico Terme (14) 0 - 1 
15:30FT St. Georgen (15) 1 - 0 Chions (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Tamai (17) 1 - 3 Delta Calcio Rovigo (8) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (9)
15:30FT Axys Zola (14) 1 - 0 Pavia (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (5) 3 - 0 Classe (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Ciliverghe Mazzano (16) 2 - 0 Fiorenzuola (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Lentigione (10) 1 - 1 Adrense (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mezzolara (9) 5 - 0 Sasso Marconi (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT OltrepoVoghera (17) 1 - 2 Calvina (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pergolettese (1) 2 - 1 San Marino Calcio (11) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Reggio Audace (3) 2 - 1 Crema (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Vigor Carpaneto (4) 3 - 0 Modena (2) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (10)
15:30FT Aglianese (14) 1 - 1 Sangimignano (19) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Bastia Calcio (15) 1 - 1 Ponsacco (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gavorrano (10) 3 - 2 Seravezza (5) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (2) 0 - 1 Aquila Montevarchi (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Massese (20) 0 - 1 Tuttocuoio (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pianese (6) 3 - 0 Cannara (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Real Forte Querceta (18) 2 - 0 Trestina (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT San Donato (7) 2 - 0 Viareggio (11) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Sangiovannese (9) 0 - 0 Prato (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Scandicci (17) 1 - 2 Sinalunghese (16) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (7)
15:30FT ASD Pineto (3) 0 - 0 Francavilla Calcio 1927 (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cesena (1) 3 - 1 Avezzano (17) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Jesina (15) 0 - 0 Recanatese (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Montegiorgio (9) 1 - 0 Sanmaurese (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT San Nicolo (6) 1 - 0 Castelfidardo (20) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Savignanese (11) 2 - 1 Santarcangelo (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Vastese (8) 2 - 1 Matelica (2) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (10)
15:30FT Aprilia (9) 1 - 2 Vis Artena (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT ASD Lanusei (1) 2 - 0 Torres (17) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Atletico SFF (7) 1 - 1 Latina (11) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Avellino (5) 2 - 0 Ladispoli (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cassino (8) 4 - 1 Anziolavinio (20) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Castiadas (18) 1 - 1 Ostia Mare (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Anagni (14) 1 - 2 Albalonga (4) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Flaminia (12) 4 - 1 Lupa Roma (19) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Latte Dolce (2) 3 - 0 Budoni (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Monterosi (6) 1 - 0 Trastevere (3) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (7)
15:30FT Citta di Fasano (7) 5 - 0 Ercolanese (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gragnano (14) 1 - 0 Sorrento (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nola (11) 1 - 2 Francavilla (10) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Savoia (9) 0 - 0 AZ Picerno (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Audace Cerignola (2) 5 - 0 Pomigliano (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Fidelis Andria (6) 0 - 0 Gelbison Cilento (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sarnese 1926 (16) 1 - 1 Gravina (13) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (9)
15:30FT Bari (1) 2 - 0 Messina (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Castrovillari (4) 1 - 3 Portici (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Citta di Messina (13) 0 - 1 Palmese (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cittanovese (7) 1 - 1 Sancataldese (12) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Igea Virtus B. (17) 0 - 0 Gela (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Locri (11) 2 - 2 Nocerina (8) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Marsala (3) 2 - 0 Rotonda (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Turris (2) 5 - 0 Roccella (15) 2 - 0 
16:00Pst Acireale (14) -:- Troina (10)  
     Italy: Serie A Women (2)
13:30FT Chievo Verona W (10) 0 - 2 Juventus W (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Roma W (4) 2 - 1 Sassuolo W (6) 0 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (3)
22:00FT Dunbeholden (12) 0 - 1 UWI Pelicans (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Humble Lions (8) 2 - 1 Montego Bay United (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Portmore United (1) 1 - 0 Mount Pleasant (5) 1 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (8)
12:00FT Vihiga United FC (12) 1 - 1 Nakumatt (18) 0 - 1 
13:00FT KCB (17) 1 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Bandari (4) 2 - 1 Sony Sugar (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chemelil Sugar (16) 0 - 1 Western Stima (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Mathare United (1) 1 - 1 GOR Mahia (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Ulinzi Stars (13) 0 - 0 Zoo Kericho (15) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Homeboyz (9) 0 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (14) 0 - 0 
15:15FT AFC Leopards (10) 1 - 1 Nzoia Sugar (7) 1 - 0 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (5)
01:00FT Club Queretaro (14) 1 - 2 Atlas (5) 1 - 1
01:06FT Monterrey (1) 5 - 0 Pachuca (18) 1 - 0
03:06FT Leon (7) 2 - 2 Tigres UANL (6) 1 - 1
05:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (3) 2 - 0 Club Tijuana (17) 0 - 0 
20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (10) 0 - 0 Veracruz (11) 0 - 0
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (3)
01:00FT Zacatepec 1948 (7) 2 - 2 Correcaminos Uat (6) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Tapachula (11) 0 - 1 Potros Uaem (5) 0 - 1 
05:00FT Dorados (12) 0 - 1 Celaya (4) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
15:00FT Raja Casablanca (7) 0 - 1 Wydad AC (1) 0 - 0 
     New Zealand: Football Championship (5)
02:00FT Hawkes BAY United (6) 4 - 1 Wellington Phoenix II (10) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Southern United (7) 1 - 6 Eastern Suburbs (2) 0 - 2 
03:00FT Team Wellington (3) 2 - 1 Hamilton Wanderers (4) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Waitakere United (8) 0 - 2 Auckland City (1) 0 - 1 
05:35FT Canterbury United (5) 1 - 0 Tasman United (9) 0 - 0 
     Pakistan: Premier League (1)
12:00FT Baloch Nushki (14) 0 - 3 Wapda (5) 0 - 2 
     Portugal: LigaPro (6)
13:15FT Famalicao (2) 0 - 0 Varzim (9) 0 - 0 
13:20FT SC Braga B (16) 2 - 3 Guimaraes B (12) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Arouca (17) 3 - 3 Farense (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leixoes (10) 1 - 0 SC Covilha (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mafra (5) 1 - 1 Pacos Ferreira (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Oliveirense (15) 2 - 1 Penafiel (8) 1 - 1 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (9)
17:00FT Chaves B (7) 1 - 1 Limianos (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Fafe (4) 2 - 0 Mirandela (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT GIL Vicente (18) 4 - 0 Pedras Salgadas (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Maria da Fonte (9) 0 - 1 Felgueiras (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Mirandes (16) 1 - 0 Cacadores das Taipas (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sao Martinho (5) 0 - 0 Vizela (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Torcatense (12) 2 - 3 Merelinense (11)  
17:00FT Trofense (2) 2 - 0 CDC Montalegre (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vilaverdense (17) 2 - 1 Oliveirense (10)  
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (8)
17:00FT Cesarense (14) 1 - 2 Cinfaes (16)  
17:00FT Coimbroes (10) 2 - 0 Penalva DO Castelo (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Gondomar (1) 0 - 2 Maritimo B (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT leca (15) 2 - 0 Paredes (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (2) 0 - 0 SC Espinho (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pedras Rubras (17) 2 - 2 Lusitano FCV (3)  
17:00FT Sanjoanense (4) 1 - 0 Agueda (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Uniao Madeira (5) 2 - 0 SC Meda (18) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (8)
17:00FT Alverca (15) 1 - 0 Nogueirense (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Anadia (4) 1 - 0 Alcains (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Caldas (11) 3 - 0 Macao (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Leiria (2) 2 - 1 GD Peniche (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Santa Iria (14) 0 - 2 Benfica Castelo Branco (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Sertanense (12) 0 - 0 Loures (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sintrense (5) 3 - 2 Oleiros (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vilafranquense (1) 1 - 0 Torreense (6) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (9)
17:00FT Amora (5) 1 - 0 Casa Pia (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dezembro (10) 1 - 2 Olhanense (6)  
17:00FT Louletano (13) 2 - 0 Redondense (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Moura (15) 3 - 3 Ideal (11)  
17:00FT Olimpico Montijo (9) 2 - 2 Sacavenense (12) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Pinhalnovense (7) 2 - 2 Ferreiras (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Real (3) 3 - 0 Vasco Da Gama (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Angrense (14) 0 - 1 Armacenenses (8)  
18:00FT Praiense (1) 0 - 0 Oriental (4) 0 - 0 
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (5)
18:00FT AS Pikine (2) 1 - 1 ASEC Ndiambour (6)  
18:30FT Casa Sport (8) 1 - 0 ASC Jaraaf (7)  
19:00FT ASC Linguere (9) 1 - 1 Sonacos (13)  
19:00FT Stade de Mbour (10) 1 - 4 Teungueth (1)  
19:00FT US Goreenne (11) 0 - 1 AS Douanes (5)  
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (2)
15:30FT Baroka FC (13) 1 - 2 Black Leopards (12) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Golden Arrows (10) 2 - 0 Maritzburg Utd (16) 1 - 0 
     South Africa: National First Division (4)
15:30FT Jomo Cosmos (11) 0 - 1 Maccabi (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Stellenbosch FC (1) 2 - 0 Royal Eagles (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT TS Galaxy FC (10) 3 - 0 Richards BAY FC (8)  
15:30FT Ts Sporting (7) 1 - 2 Mbombela United (6) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
13:00FT Almeria (9) 2 - 0 Mallorca (8) 1 - 0
18:30FT Deportivo La Coruna (3) 0 - 0 Lugo (13) 0 - 0
19:00FT Gimnastic (22) 1 - 0 Cordoba (21) 0 - 0
19:00FT Osasuna (5) 2 - 1 Cadiz (7) 2 - 1
21:00FT Malaga (4) 0 - 3 Reus (20) 0 - 1
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (9)
13:00FT Deportivo Fabril (19) 1 - 1 Valladolid B (11) 0 - 1 
13:00FT S.S. Reyes (7) 2 - 0 Navalcarnero (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (10) 0 - 2 Atletico Madrid B (6) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Coruxo (9) 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa (3) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Rapido DE Bouzas (20) 4 - 1 Unionistas de Salamanca (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Ponferradina (1) 2 - 1 Union Adarve (17) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Guijuelo (12) 0 - 0 Internacional De Madrid (13) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Pontevedra (5) 3 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla (4) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Salamanca (14) 3 - 1 Celta Vigo B (15) 2 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (4)
13:00FT Oviedo B (4) 3 - 1 SCD Durango (19) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Real Sociedad B (10) 3 - 0 CD Izarra (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (15) 1 - 1 CD Calahorra (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Gernika (16) 0 - 1 Barakaldo (3) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (7)
13:00FT Atletico Baleares (3) 2 - 0 Hercules (5) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Ebro (14) 1 - 1 Levante B (11) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Espanyol B (9) 1 - 3 Valencia Mestalla (16) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Peralada (13) 2 - 1 SD Ejea (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Ontinyent (18) 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Barcelona B (6) 1 - 1 CD Castellon (19) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Sabadell (8) 0 - 0 UE Olot (7) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (3)
13:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (8) 2 - 1 Melilla (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ejido (12) 0 - 0 CA Malagueno (20) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (13) 0 - 0 Ucam Murcia (2) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (4)
13:00FT Llanera (7) 0 - 3 CD Lealtad (1)   
17:00FT CD Tuilla (10) 5 - 0 Siero (16)   
17:00FT La Madalena de Morcin (19) 0 - 1 Universidad Oviedo (17)   
17:00FT Mosconia (9) 3 - 1 San Claudio (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (3)
12:45FT Racing Santander B (3) 1 - 0 Textil Escudo (18)   
16:30FT SD Torina (11) 3 - 1 Velarde (14)   
19:00FT Vimenor (9) 4 - 1 CD Naval (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (4)
12:00FT Real Sociedad C (3) 3 - 2 Sodupe (14)   
12:30FT Deportivo Alaves B (5) 2 - 1 Club Bermeo (20)   
12:30FT Sestao River (2) 3 - 2 Ordizia KE (18)   
18:00FT Zamudio (16) 0 - 2 Santurtzi (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (2)
12:45FT FE Grama (19) 0 - 2 Castelldefels (17)   
13:00FT AE Prat (3) 4 - 1 Sant Andreu (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (2)
18:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (7) 1 - 1 CD Acero (15)   
19:30FT Vilamarxant (13) 0 - 2 La Nucia (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (3)
12:30FT Getafe B (2) 3 - 0 Rayo Vallecano B (10)   
12:30FT Trival Valderas (5) 1 - 1 CD Mostoles (8)   
13:00FT DAV Santa Ana (9) 4 - 0 Tres Cantos (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (6)
12:30FT Soller (16) 2 - 1 Manacor (18)   
13:30FT SD Formentera (2) 2 - 1 CE Mercadal (21)   
13:30FT Son Cladera (17) 2 - 0 Pena Deportiva (1)   
17:00FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (6) 4 - 0 Santanyi (15)   
17:30FT UD Poblense (5) 2 - 0 Mallorca B (4)   
18:00FT Murense (20) 1 - 0 Constancia (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (5)
13:00FT Cartagena B (16) 0 - 2 Murcia B (15)   
17:15FT Deportiva Minera (14) 1 - 0 Los Garres (8)   
17:30FT Mar Menor (2) 3 - 1 CD Cieza (19)   
17:45FT Yeclano (1) 6 - 0 UCAM Murcia B (7)   
18:00FT Aguilas CF (6) 2 - 1 Algar (21)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 (9)
12:30FT CD Robres (11) 1 - 0 San Juan de Mozarrifar (7)   
12:30FT SD Borja (4) 1 - 0 AD Almudevar (10)   
12:30FT Zaragoza B (6) 0 - 0 SD Tarazona (1)   
13:00FT CD Binefar (13) 0 - 2 Illueca (8)   
13:00FT San Lorenzo de Flumen (15) 3 - 3 CDJ Tamarite (16)   
16:30FT CD Sarinena (2) 2 - 2 Villanueva CF (17)   
16:45FT Belchite 97 (14) 2 - 2 La Almunia (20)   
17:00FT CD Brea (5) 4 - 2 AD Sabinanigo (19)   
18:00FT Casetas (18) 0 - 3 Calamocha (12)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (6)
13:00FT CD Azuqueca (8) 2 - 2 Atletico Ibanes (14)   
13:00FT UD Socuellamos (1) 7 - 0 Tarancon (18)   
17:30FT Almagro CF (17) 0 - 0 La Solana (20)   
17:30FT Calvo Sotelo (7) 1 - 1 Albacete B (5)   
17:30FT CD Madridejos (9) 0 - 0 CD Quintanar del Rey (10)   
17:30FT Guadalajara (15) 0 - 3 Manchego (13)   
     Spain: Primera Division Women (4)
12:30FT Sporting Huelva W (12) 2 - 1 Sevilla W (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Fundacion Albacete W (10) 0 - 1 Levante W (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Valencia W (9) 1 - 2 Granad. Tenerife W (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Barcelona W (2) 0 - 0 Espanyol W (11) 0 - 0 
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (2)
21:30FT Broki (9) 3 - 1 WBC (10)  
21:30FT Voorwaarts (12) 1 - 1 Leo Victor (1)  
     Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 2 - Group A (1)
15:00FT ES Jerba (5) 0 - 0 ES Zarzis (2)  

Get live football scores from 06/01/2019 & the football fixtures from 06/01/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 06/01/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 06/01/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement