My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
15:30FT Burnley (16) 1 - 1 Arsenal (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Sheffield Utd (20) 0 - 2 Southampton (14) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Aston Villa (11) 0 - 0 Wolves (12) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Brighton (15) 1 - 2 Leicester (3) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (12) 2 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (3) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (8) 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (4) 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart (9) 0 - 0
17:30FT Hertha Berlin (15) 2 - 1 FC Augsburg (11) 0 - 1 
17:30FT SC Freiburg (10) 0 - 3 RB Leipzig (2) 0 - 1
20:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 4 - 2 Borussia Dortmund (5) 2 - 2
 
17:00FT Spezia (14) 1 - 1 Benevento (16) 0 - 1
20:00FT Udinese (12) 2 - 0 Sassuolo (8) 1 - 0
22:45FT Juventus (3) 3 - 1 Lazio (6) 1 - 1
 
18:00FT Aberdeen (4) 0 - 0 Hamilton Academical (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Motherwell (9) 3 - 1 Livingston (5) 1 - 0
18:00FT Rangers (1) 3 - 0 St Mirren (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Ross County (10) 3 - 2 Kilmarnock (11) 1 - 1 
18:00FT St Johnstone (6) 1 - 0 Hibernian (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Valladolid (17) 2 - 1 Getafe (15) 2 - 1
18:15FT Elche (18) 2 - 1 Sevilla (4) 0 - 0
20:30FT Cadiz (12) 1 - 0 Eibar (20) 1 - 0
23:00FT Osasuna (14) 0 - 2 Barcelona (3) 0 - 1
 
18:30FT Feyenoord (5) 6 - 0 VVV Venlo (16) 3 - 0 
20:45FT Twente (9) 1 - 1 Willem II (15) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Heerenveen (10) 3 - 0 ADO Den Haag (18) 1 - 0
23:00FT Waalwijk (14) 1 - 2 Utrecht (7) 0 - 1 
 
18:30FT Portimonense (9) 3 - 0 Tondela (11) 2 - 0
21:00FT GIL Vicente (10) 0 - 2 FC Porto (2) 0 - 1
23:30FT Boavista (15) 3 - 0 Famalicao (13) 1 - 0
 
18:15FT AS Eupen (13) 3 - 3 OH Leuven (11) 2 - 2 
20:30FT Waasland-Beveren (18) 1 - 2 Beerschot Wilrijk (6) 1 - 1 
22:45FT Antwerp (2) 4 - 2 Kortrijk (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Al Merreikh (4) 0 - 0 Simba SC (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Al Ahly (2) 2 - 2 AS Veti Club (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT ASO Chlef (14) 2 - 3 AS Ain Mlila (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT JSM Skikda (19) 0 - 1 MC Oran (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Paradou AC (7) 2 - 1 USM Alger (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Amal Bou Saada (11) 0 - 2 RC Arba (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Cr Beni Thour (10) 2 - 1 Msila (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT ES Ben Aknoun (6) 0 - 1 MO Bejaia (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT JSM Bejaia (4) 2 - 1 Ib Lakhdaria (7) 1 - 1 
16:30FT RC Kouba (8) 1 - 0 USM El Harrach (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Wa Boufarik (3) 1 - 0 Blida (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT MO Constantine (4) 0 - 0 Hb Chelghoum Laid (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Arzew (12) 0 - 1 ASM Oran (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Irb El Kerma (8) 2 - 1 MC Saida (7) 2 - 1 
16:30FT JSM Tiaret (5) 2 - 0 Ain Ouessara (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Rcb Oued Rhiou (9) 1 - 1 Temouchent (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SKAF Khemis Melina (4) 0 - 2 Oued Sly (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT US Remchi (10) 2 - 3 Ain Defla (3) 0 - 0 
 
23:10FT Atletico Fenix (15) 0 - 1 Sacachispas (13) 0 - 0 
23:10FT Defensores Unidos (1) 1 - 1 Acassuso (7) 1 - 1 
23:10FT Deportivo Armenio (14) 0 - 2 Flandria (3) 0 - 1 
23:10FT UAI Urquiza (12) 1 - 0 San Miguel (17) 1 - 0 
23:10FT Villa San Carlos (9) 1 - 1 Canuelas (10) 0 - 0 
 
23:10Pst Central Cordoba (2) -:- Atletico Atlas (3)  
23:10FT Excursionistas (9) 3 - 0 Victoriano Arenas (16) 1 - 0 
23:10FT Leandro N. Alem (11) 0 - 0 Real Pilar (12) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Van (7) 3 - 1 FC Urartu (6) 2 - 0 
17:00Canc Gandzasar 0 - 0 Ararat Yerevan (4)  
 
09:05FT Brisbane Roar FC (7) 1 - 1 Sydney FC (4) 1 - 0 
11:10FT Melbourne Victory (12) 0 - 6 Melbourne City (3) 0 - 1
 
07:00FT Altona Magic (13) 2 - 2 Avondale FC (1) 0 - 2 
 
10:00FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles (7) 2 - 1 St George City (4) 1 - 1 
10:00FT Central Coast Mariners Youth (5) 3 - 0 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (1) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Blacktown Spartans (8) 0 - 3 Mounties Wanderers (12) 0 - 3 
11:00FT Hills United FC (9) 0 - 3 SD Raiders FC (11) 0 - 3 
11:00FT Northern Tigers (3) 2 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City (6) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Spirit FC (2) 4 - 0 St George (10) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT SCR Altach (10) 0 - 1 Lask Linz (3) 0 - 1
19:00FT TSV Hartberg (7) 2 - 1 Admira Wacker (12) 1 - 1 
19:00FT WSG Wattens (6) 1 - 1 Sturm Graz (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Admira Wacker (Am) (8) -:- ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (2)  
17:30Pst Leobendorf (3) -:- SC Wiener Neustadt (13)  
20:00Pst Team Wiener Linien (5) -:- SG Traiskirchen (4)  
 
15:00Pst SV Spittal (14) -:- Wolfsberger AC II (8)  
16:00Pst ATSV Stadl-Paura (13) -:- Union VB Vocklamarkt (15)  
16:00Pst FC Gleisdorf 09 (1) -:- Deutschlandsberger (10)  
16:00Pst FC Wels (16) -:- SV Ried (Am) (12)  
16:00Pst Gleichenberg (5) -:- Union Gurten (3)  
16:00Pst SC weiz (9) -:- WSC Hertha (4)  
16:00Pst Sturm Graz (Am) (6) -:- SC Kalsdorf (7)  
16:00Pst SV Allerheiligen (11) -:- SV St. Anna (2)  
 
17:00Pst SK Bischofshofen (4) -:- FC Pinzgau (7)  
17:00Pst SV Grodig (5) -:- Salzburger AK 1914 (9)  
17:00Pst SV Kuchl (1) -:- SV Wals Grunau (10)  
 
15:30Pst WSG Swarovski Tirol II (7) -:- Worgl (3)  
16:00Pst Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (6) -:- SC Schwaz (8)  
21:00Pst SC Imst (2) -:- FC Kufstein (4)  
 
19:00Canc RWDM 47 (6) 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren  
22:45FT RWDM 47 (6) 1 - 1 Deinze (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT FK Krupa (12) 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Sloga Simin Han (6) 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT FK Sarajevo (1) 0 - 1 Zrinjski (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Gorazde (3) 2 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Hnk Capljina (15) 1 - 0 Rudar Kakanj (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Igman Konjic (14) 3 - 0 Nk Slaven Zivinice (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Orasje (13) 2 - 1 Zvijezda (4) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (9) 1 - 2 FK Leotar (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Jedinstvo Brcko (16) 1 - 0 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Fk Podrinje (15) 1 - 0 Modrica (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kozara Gradiska (8) 1 - 2 FK Zvijezda 09 (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Ljubic Prnjavor (10) 3 - 2 Drina Zvornik (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Rudar Prijedor (1) 1 - 2 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Slavija Sarajevo (13) 1 - 2 Sloboda Novi Grad (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sloga Doboj (12) 1 - 0 Fk Sutjeska Foca (14) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Paracatu FC (6) 0 - 1 Ceilandia (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Sobradinho EC (11) 0 - 1 Luziania (7) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Operario VG (2) 0 - 0 Uniao Rondonopolis (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sinop FC (10) 0 - 2 Cuiaba (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Tuna Luso (7) 2 - 2 Independente-Pa (2) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Gaviao Kyikateje FC (12) 1 - 3 Carajas (10) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Agua Santa (1) 1 - 0 EC Sao Bernardo (16) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sao Bernardo (7) 1 - 1 Red Bull Brasil (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Taubate (14) 1 - 2 Portuguesa Santista (9) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Oeste (2) 2 - 1 Audax Sao Paulo (15) 1 - 0 
23:00FT XV De Piracicaba (3) 3 - 2 Velo Clube (10) 3 - 1 
 
21:45FT Fluminense PI (2) 1 - 2 River AC (3) 0 - 0 
23:50FT Flamengo PI (7) 0 - 0 Picos (8) 0 - 0 
 
21:50FT Dorense (7) 0 - 3 Sergipe (5) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Lagarto AC (1) 4 - 1 Frei Paulistano (9) 2 - 0 
 
22:00FT Ceara (2) 3 - 1 Vitoria (5) 0 - 0
22:00FT CRB (4) 2 - 0 Sport Recife (15) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Arda Kardzhali (4) 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna (7) 1 - 0 
18:30FT CSKA Sofia (3) 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Lokomotiv Sofia (2) 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Neftochimic Burgas (15) 0 - 1 Minyor Pernik (7) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Yantra Gabrovo (14) 0 - 1 Strumska Slava (12) 0 - 1 
19:00Awd Ludogorets II (3) 3 - 0 Kariana Erden (16)  
 
16:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (11) 3 - 0 Kubrat (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Septemvri Tervel (4) 5 - 0 Inter Dobrich (15) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Svetkavitsa (2) 1 - 0 Shumen 2007 (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Pavlikeni (9) 0 - 0 Drenovets (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Spartak Pleven (6) 3 - 0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Atletik Kuklen (7) 0 - 2 Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (1) 0 - 0 Zagorets Nova Zagora (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (4) 1 - 1 Nesebar (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Haskovo (12) 4 - 1 Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Karnobat (14) 2 - 2 Dimitrovgrad (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sokol Markovo (15) 0 - 6 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (16) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Yambol 1915 (13) 3 - 2 Borislav Parvomay (11) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Bansko (16) 1 - 0 Botev Ihtiman (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chavdar Etropole (5) 2 - 1 Slivnishki Geroy (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Granit Vladaya (14) 1 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Levski Chepintsi (15) 0 - 1 Oborishte (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Marek (2) 3 - 0 Kyustendil (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Perun Kresna (17) 0 - 1 Vihren (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pirin Razlog (9) 3 - 0 Pirin Gotse Delchev (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rilski Sportist (12) 0 - 2 Balkan Botevgrad (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Velbazhd (18) 1 - 4 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (13) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Majestic (5) 0 - 1 AS Leopards (13)  
19:00FT Rahimo (15) 1 - 2 Sonabel (2)  
19:00FT Salitas (1) 1 - 4 Royal FC (8)  
21:15FT Kozaf (18) 1 - 3 AS Douanes (3)  
 
17:00Pst Colombe (6) -:- New Star (8)  
 
02:00FT Independiente Medellin (9) 1 - 1 La Equidad (6) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Junior (7) 1 - 1 Bucaramanga (12) 0 - 1 
 
23:00FT Llaneros (12) 0 - 2 Huila (1) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Tigres FC (11) 0 - 0 Real Cartagena (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (7) 0 - 0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (10) 0 - 0 
19:05FT HNK Hajduk Split (5) 2 - 0 NK Varazdin (8) 2 - 0 
 
17:30FT Junak Sinj (18) 1 - 1 NK Osijek II (10) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Kustosija (6) 2 - 2 HNK Cibalia (11) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Opatija (3) 0 - 0 Rudes (5) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Omonia (1) 0 - 0 Anorthosis (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT A.E. Zakakiou (14) 0 - 2 Asil Lisis (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Ahironas Liopetriou (9) 0 - 1 Anagennisi Derynias (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Alki Oroklinis (7) 3 - 2 Akritas Chlorakas (12) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Kourris Erimis (15) 1 - 1 Paeek Kerynias (1) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Othellos Athienou (3) 2 - 1 Ypsonas (17) 2 - 1 
16:30FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (11) 0 - 0 Aris Limassol (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Thoi Lakatamias (18) 2 - 1 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Apona Anagias (9) 0 - 0 Amathus Ay. Tichona (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Elia Lythrodonta (14) 1 - 1 Halkanoras Idaliou (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (8) 1 - 1 Enad P. Chrisohous (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Olympias Limpion (2) 3 - 0 Apep Pitsilias (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Oroklini/Troulloi (11) 4 - 1 O Kormakitis (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Peyia 2014 (3) 2 - 0 Elpida Astromeriti (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FK Pribram (18) 0 - 2 Slovan Liberec (6) 0 - 0
18:00FT Teplice (15) 3 - 1 Opava (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Zlin (13) 0 - 0 Bohemians 1905 (10) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Plzen (5) 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Blansko (11) 2 - 0 Trinec (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Lisen (2) 2 - 1 Hradec Kralove (1) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Jammerbugt FC (1) 5 - 2 Frem (3) 3 - 1 
15:05FT FC Sydvest 05 (11) 0 - 1 Thisted FC (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT B93 (2) 6 - 2 Holbaek (12) 4 - 1 
 
03:00FT Independiente del Valle (5) 2 - 0 Mushuc Runa SC (3) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Orense SC (15) 2 - 2 Aucas (11) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Aswan Sc (12) 0 - 2 Pyramids (5) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Watford (2) 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Barnsley (6) 1 - 0 Birmingham (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bristol City (14) 0 - 2 QPR (11) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Coventry (18) 1 - 0 Derby (21) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Millwall (9) 0 - 2 Blackburn (17) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Norwich (1) 3 - 0 Luton (13) 2 - 0
18:00FT Preston (16) 1 - 1 Bournemouth (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Reading (7) 3 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday (23) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Stoke City (12) 2 - 0 Wycombe (24) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Swansea (3) 2 - 1 Middlesbrough (10) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Gillingham (10) 3 - 1 Ipswich (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Accrington ST (11) 2 - 1 Swindon Town (23) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Blackpool (5) 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Burton Albion (17) 2 - 1 Peterborough (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Doncaster (12) 2 - 1 Plymouth (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Hull City (1) 2 - 0 Bristol Rovers (22) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Lincoln (4) 3 - 0 Crewe (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Northampton (21) 4 - 1 Portsmouth (6) 4 - 0 
18:00FT Oxford United (7) 0 - 0 Charlton (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Shrewsbury (18) 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town (13) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sunderland (3) 2 - 0 Rochdale (24) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Wigan (20) 3 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Exeter City (8) 4 - 0 Leyton Orient (11) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Barrow (20) 2 - 0 Mansfield Town (21) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Bradford (12) 1 - 1 Bolton (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cambridge United (2) 1 - 0 Walsall (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cheltenham (1) 3 - 2 Port Vale (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Colchester (22) 0 - 2 Newport County (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Grimsby (24) 1 - 2 Forest Green (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Morecambe (4) 3 - 1 Carlisle (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Oldham (16) 0 - 0 Southend (23) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Salford City (10) 1 - 1 Scunthorpe (19) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Stevenage (15) 1 - 0 Harrogate Town (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tranmere (5) 0 - 1 Crawley Town (13) 0 - 0 
 
18:00Canc Altrincham (14) 0 - 0 Dover  
18:00Canc Barnet (22) 0 - 0 Macclesfield  
18:00FT Chesterfield (5) 3 - 0 Yeovil Town (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (16) 2 - 2 Boreham Wood (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Eastleigh (10) 1 - 2 Bromley (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Solihull Moors (13) 1 - 1 Maidenhead (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Torquay (3) 0 - 1 Hartlepool (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Wealdstone (18) 1 - 2 FC Halifax Town (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Weymouth (20) 1 - 0 Stockport (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Woking (19) 3 - 0 Kings Lynn (21) 1 - 0 
20:20FT Sutton Utd (2) 0 - 0 Wrexham (7) 0 - 0
 
18:00Canc Alfreton (21) 0 - 0 Kidderminster (5)  
18:00Canc Blyth Spartans (22) 0 - 0 Gloucester City (1)  
18:00Canc Boston Utd (6) 0 - 0 Bradford Park Avenue (15)  
18:00Canc Brackley Town (4) 0 - 0 York (8)  
18:00Canc Chester (3) 0 - 0 Spennymoor Town (13)  
18:00Canc Chorley (7) 0 - 0 Southport (17)  
18:00Canc Darlington 1883 (19) 0 - 0 Leamington (9)  
18:00Canc Farsley Celtic (11) 0 - 0 Curzon Ashton (16)  
18:00Canc Gateshead (10) 0 - 0 AFC Telford United (14)  
18:00Canc Hereford (12) 0 - 0 Guiseley AFC (20)  
18:00Canc Kettering (18) 0 - 0 AFC Fylde (2)  
 
18:00Canc Bath City (18) 0 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (3)  
18:00Canc Billericay (15) 0 - 0 Chippenham (16)  
18:00Canc Chelmsford (13) 0 - 0 Hungerford Town (7)  
18:00Canc Dartford (2) 0 - 0 Concord Rangers (17)  
18:00Canc Hampton & Richmond (6) 0 - 0 Braintree (19)  
18:00Canc Havant & Wville (9) 0 - 0 St Albans (5)  
18:00Canc Hemel Hempstead Town (10) 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet United (8)  
18:00Canc Maidstone Utd (11) 0 - 0 Oxford City (4)  
18:00Canc Slough Town (20) 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels (14)  
18:00Canc Welling (21) 0 - 0 Dorking Wanderers (1)  
 
18:00Canc Bamber Bridge (20) 0 - 0 Basford United (2)  
18:00Canc Lancaster (12) 0 - 0 Grantham Town (21)  
18:00Canc Matlock Town (8) 0 - 0 South Shields (6)  
18:00Canc Mickleover Sports (1) 0 - 0 Ashton United (19)  
18:00Canc Morpeth Town FC (16) 0 - 0 Buxton (3)  
18:00Canc Nantwich Town (15) 0 - 0 Scarborough (11)  
18:00Canc Radcliffe Borough (14) 0 - 0 Warrington Town (4)  
18:00Canc Stafford Rangers (22) 0 - 0 FC Utd of Manchester (13)  
18:00Canc Stalybridge (18) 0 - 0 Atherton Collieries (9)  
18:00Canc Whitby (7) 0 - 0 Hyde United (17)  
18:00Canc Witton Albion (5) 0 - 0 Gainsborough (10)  
 
18:00Canc AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13) 0 - 0 Nuneaton (15)  
18:00Canc Alvechurch (17) 0 - 0 Hitchin (10)  
18:00Canc Banbury United (18) 0 - 0 Royston Town (8)  
18:00Canc Biggleswade Town (16) 0 - 0 St Ives (11)  
18:00Canc Coalville (1) 0 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting (19)  
18:00Canc Kings Langley (9) 0 - 0 Stratford (3)  
18:00Canc Lowestoft Town (14) 0 - 0 Barwell (22)  
18:00Canc Needham Market (2) 0 - 0 Redditch (6)  
18:00Canc Rushall Olympic (4) 0 - 0 Leiston FC (21)  
18:00Canc Stourbridge (7) 0 - 0 Hednesford Town (20)  
18:00Canc Tamworth (5) 0 - 0 Peterborough Sports (12)  
 
18:00Canc Beaconsfield (20) 0 - 0 Dorchester (19)  
18:00Canc Beaconsfield (20) 0 - 0 Farnborough (18)  
18:00Canc Hartley Wintney (14) 0 - 0 Harrow Borough (16)  
18:00Canc Hayes & Yeading (10) 0 - 0 Weston Super Mare (15)  
18:00Canc Hendon (9) 0 - 0 Wimborne Town (13)  
18:00Canc Merthyr 0 - 0 Gosport Borough (11)  
18:00Canc Poole Town (1) 0 - 0 Yate Town (17)  
18:00Canc Salisbury (3) 0 - 0 Dorchester (19)  
18:00Canc Salisbury (3) 0 - 0 Farnborough (18)  
18:00Canc Taunton Town (8) 0 - 0 Chesham United (7)  
18:00Canc Truro City (4) 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine (6)  
18:00Canc Walton Casuals (12) 0 - 0 Tiverton (2)  
 
20:00FT Paide LM II (9) 1 - 2 Levadia U21 (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Tartu JK Welco (5) 0 - 0 Flora Tallinn U21 (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT B71 Sandoy (10) 4 - 1 KI Klaksvik II (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT FC Suduroy (9) 1 - 1 B36 Torshavn II (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT AB Argir (5) 0 - 1 Skala (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:00Pst Blois F.41 (13) -:- Rouen (10)  
20:00Pst Saint Pryve (1) -:- Vannes (15)  
 
18:00Pst Bobigny AC (4) -:- Metz B (5)  
20:00Pst St Maur Lusitanos (6) -:- Lens II (9)  
 
20:00Pst Frejus-Saint-Raphael (5) -:- RC Grasse (8)  
20:00Pst Jura Sud Foot (14) -:- Martigues (4)  
 
16:15FT Olympique Ales 1 - 2 Montpellier 1 - 1
16:15FT Red Star FC 93 3 - 2 Lens 1 - 1
16:15AP * Vallieres 1 - 1(6 - 5) Annecy 1 - 0 
16:20FT St Louis Neuweg 0 - 2 Sedan 0 - 0 
18:30FT Le Puy 1 - 0 Lorient 0 - 0
18:30AP * Saumur 3 - 3(4 - 3) US Montagnarde 1 - 1 
18:30FT Valenciennes 0 - 4 Metz 0 - 2
20:45FT Lyon 5 - 2 Sochaux 3 - 1
23:10FT Stade Brestois 29 0 - 3 Paris Saint Germain 0 - 2 
 
16:30FT Dijon W (8) 0 - 2 Bordeaux W (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (9) 1 - 0 Le Havre W (12) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Reims W (7) 1 - 4 Paris FC W (4) 0 - 1 
 
15:00Canc Rosenborg 0 - 0 ODD Ballklubb  
17:00Canc Mjondalen 0 - 0 Start  
18:00Canc Viking 0 - 0 Brann  
 
14:00FT Samgurali Tskhaltubo (7) 0 - 0 FC Saburtalo (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 3 - 2 FC Telavi (8) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Erzgebirge Aue (10) 1 - 1 Hannover 96 (11) 0 - 1
15:00FT Karlsruher SC (7) 0 - 0 FC St. Pauli (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (3) 1 - 2 VfL Bochum (1) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT FC Magdeburg (14) 1 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Saarbrucken (5) 2 - 2 KFC Uerdingen 05 (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hansa Rostock (2) 2 - 1 FC Kaiserslautern (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT MSV Duisburg (13) 1 - 0 TSV 1860 Munich (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SV Meppen (15) 0 - 4 Dynamo Dresden (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT VfB Lubeck (19) 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Koln (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT 1899 Hoffenheim II (18) 1 - 1 FK Pirmasens (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bahlinger SC (8) 3 - 2 SC Freiburg II (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC 08 Homburg (7) 1 - 2 KSV Hessen Kassel (14) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FC Giessen (16) 3 - 0 FC Astoria Walldorf (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FSV Frankfurt (6) 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart II (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (12) 2 - 1 Bayern Alzenau (21) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kickers Offenbach (2) 1 - 0 Tsg Balingen (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (17) 0 - 4 TSV Steinbach (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (11) 1 - 0 TSV Schott Mainz (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfR Aalen (13) 0 - 1 SSV ULM 1846 (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bonner SC (21) 0 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08 (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (15) 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund II (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (8) 3 - 1 Alemannia Aachen (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (10) 0 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (16) 1 - 1 Preussen Munster (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sv Straelen (11) 3 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (19) 0 - 1 
16:00FT VfB Homberg (17) 0 - 2 SV Rodinghausen (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Wuppertaler SV (13) 2 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Koln II (5) 2 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach II (12) 1 - 0 
 
16:00Pst Freiberg (1) -:- TSG Backnang (12)  
16:00Pst Freiburger FC (20) -:- Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9)  
16:00Pst Stuttgarter Kickers (2) -:- FV Ravensburg (8)  
16:00Pst SV Sandhausen ll (21) -:- FC 08 Villingen (10)  
16:00Pst TSV Ilshofen (15) -:- CFR Pforzheim (11)  
17:00Pst FC Bruchsal (14) -:- Neckarsulmer SU (7)  
17:00Pst SV Linx (16) -:- Goeppinger SV (3)  
17:30Pst SSV Reutlingen (13) -:- FSV 08 Bissingen (4)  
 
15:00Pst Tus Dassendorf (1) -:- Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (3)  
16:00Pst VfL Lohbruegge (16) -:- HEBS Hamburg (8)  
20:00Pst FC Suederelbe (15) -:- Niendorfer TSV (12)  
 
17:00Pst FSV Fernwald (10) -:- FC 1906 Erlensee (20)  
17:00Pst SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) -:- SC Waldgirmes (7)  
17:00Pst SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1) -:- FC 1931 Eddersheim (19)  
17:00Pst SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6) -:- VFB Ginsheim (16)  
17:00Pst SV Steinbach 1920 (11) -:- KSV Baunatal (13)  
 
17:00Pst Eintracht Trier (1) -:- Alemannia Waldalges (4)  
17:00Pst Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (11) -:- SV Gonsenheim (6)  
17:00Pst FC Kaiserslautern II (2) -:- FC Karbach (9)  
17:00Pst FV Engers (7) -:- TuS Koblenz (5)  
17:00Pst Hassia Bingen (3) -:- FSV Salmrohr (10)  
17:00Pst TSV Emmelshausen (12) -:- SG Muelheim-Kaerlich (8)  
 
17:30Pst FC Speyer 09 (10) -:- FV Dudenhofen (2)  
17:30Pst FSV Jaegersburg (5) -:- Elversberg II (6)  
17:30Pst FV Diefflen (3) -:- TSG Pfeddersheim (8)  
17:30Pst SV Roechling (7) -:- Arminia Ludwigshafen (4)  
17:30Pst TuS Mechtersheim (11) -:- FV Eppelborn (12)  
17:30Pst Wormatia Worms (1) -:- Hertha Wiesbach (9)  
 
18:00FT Karela (3) 2 - 1 Aduana Stars (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT King Faisal Babes (16) 1 - 0 Liberty Pro FC (17) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT OFI (13) 2 - 3 Larisa (14) 1 - 1 
18:15FT Atromitos Athinon (10) 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis (6) 1 - 0
20:30FT PAS Giannina (8) 1 - 0 Panathinaikos (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:45FT Ionikos (1) 1 - 1 Xanthi FC (3) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Paks (4) 2 - 2 Mezokovesd-zsory (6) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Puskas Academy (2) 2 - 1 Ujpest (8) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Debreceni VSC (2) 2 - 0 Kaposvar (17) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Valur Reykjavik (1) 2 - 2 HK Kopavogur (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Afturelding (5) 1 - 7 KA Akureyri (2) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT KR Reykjavik (2) 3 - 1 Kordrengir (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FH Hafnarfjordur (3) 4 - 0 Thor Akureyri (6) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Fylkir (2) 0 - 1 Leiknir R. (3) 0 - 0 
 
11:30FT Chennai City (3) 1 - 2 Sudeva (2) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Indian Arrows (4) 3 - 0 Neroca FC (5) 1 - 0
 
14:30FT Gol Gohar (4) 0 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan (5) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Saipa (14) 0 - 0 Naft Masjed Soleyman (12) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Sanat Naft (9) 0 - 0 Persepolis FC (1) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Shahr Khodro (10) 2 - 0 Paykan (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Aluminium Arak (6) 1 - 6 Sepahan FC (2) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Tractor Sazi (8) 2 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Esteghlal FC (3) 1 - 0 Foolad FC (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT ZOB Ahan (13) 2 - 0 Machine Sazi FC (16) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cosenza (17) 1 - 2 Frosinone (14) 1 - 1
16:00FT Cremonese (11) 0 - 1 Salernitana (3) 0 - 1
16:00FT Pescara (19) 0 - 1 SPAL (6) 0 - 1
16:00FT Pisa (13) 0 - 0 Reggina (10) 0 - 0
16:00FT Virtus Entella (20) 0 - 0 Ascoli (16) 0 - 0
18:00FT Venezia (4) 0 - 1 Brescia (9) 0 - 1
20:00FT Monza (5) 2 - 0 Pordenone (15) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Luparense (6) 1 - 0 Campodarsego (18) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Prato (6) 1 - 3 Sammaurese (10) 1 - 2 
 
16:30FT Aversa Normanna (12) 4 - 0 Portici (17) 2 - 0 
16:30FT AZ Picerno (5) 2 - 0 Fidelis Andria (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Sorrento (11) 0 - 3 Taranto (1) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera (16) 2 - 2 Bologna Primavera (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Cagliari U19 (12) 1 - 1 Sampdoria U19 (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT SPAL 2013 Primavera (6) 1 - 0 Juventus Primavera (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Genoa U19 (7) 2 - 0 Atalanta Primavera (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Roma Primavera (2) 1 - 1 Sassuolo U19 (5) 0 - 0 
15:00Pst Torino U19 (15) -:- Empoli U19 (11)  
17:00FT Fiorentina U19 (8) 3 - 1 AC Milan U19 (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Verona W (9) 1 - 0 Roma W (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Florentia W (7) 0 - 0 San Marino W (11) 0 - 0 
 
08:00FT FC Tokyo (8) 3 - 2 Cerezo Osaka (6) 0 - 1
08:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (13) 2 - 2 Avispa Fukuoka (11) 1 - 0
08:00FT Tokushima Vortis (9) 1 - 1 Vissel Kobe (4) 0 - 0
08:00FT Vegalta Sendai (19) 1 - 5 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 4
09:00FT Sagan Tosu (5) 2 - 0 Urawa (10) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Yokohama FC (20) 1 - 2 Oita Trinita (18) 1 - 2 
10:00FT Nagoya Grampus (2) 1 - 0 Consadole Sapporo (14) 0 - 0
10:05FT Kashiwa Reysol (16) 2 - 1 Shonan Bellmare (12) 1 - 1
 
07:30FT Albirex Niigata (1) 1 - 0 V-varen Nagasaki (9) 0 - 0
08:00FT Jubilo Iwata (5) 1 - 3 Machida Zelvia (14) 1 - 2
08:00FT Kitakyushu (16) 1 - 2 Mito Hollyhock (11) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Omiya Ardija (13) 0 - 2 Ventforet Kofu (6) 0 - 1
10:00FT FC Ryukyu (2) 2 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (21) 2 - 0
 
13:00FT Zoo Kericho (18) 1 - 0 Vihiga United FC (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT AFC Leopards (3) 1 - 0 Nairobi City Stars (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bandari (5) 1 - 1 Nzoia Sugar (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sofapaka (11) 0 - 0 Bidco United (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Western Stima (15) 1 - 0 Wazito FC (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Gjilani (4) 1 - 1 Arberia (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Prishtina (3) 2 - 0 Llapi (7) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Dziugas (5) 2 - 1 Hegelmann Litauen (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dainava Alytus (10) 0 - 2 Nevezis Kedainiai (9) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT F91 Dudelange (3) 3 - 3 Wiltz (8) 2 - 2 
20:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (7) 2 - 2 Progres Niederkorn (5) 1 - 2 
21:30FT FC Rodange 91 (12) 1 - 2 Swift Hesperange (2) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Melaka United (9) 1 - 1 Sabah FA (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Penang (4) 1 - 0 Kuala Lumpur FA (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Selangor (6) 3 - 1 Pahang (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT UiTM FC (12) 1 - 2 Terengganu (2) 1 - 0 
 
11:45FT Kelantan FA (4) 0 - 1 Pknp (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Negeri Sembilan (3) 2 - 1 Johor Darul Tazim II (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Pdrm (8) 0 - 3 Pkns FC (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Terengganu City II (7) 4 - 0 FAM-MSN (11) 2 - 0 
 
19:00FT Djoliba AC (1) 3 - 0 Soni AC de Gao (19)  
19:00FT Nianan (18) 2 - 1 Black Stars (10)  
19:00FT Onze Createurs (9) 0 - 1 Asko (11)  
21:00FT Yeelen Olympique (7) 1 - 1 Bakaridjan (6)  
 
16:00FT Floriana FC (10) 0 - 0 Balzan FC (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hamrun Spartans (1) 1 - 0 Hibernians FC (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tarxien Rainbows (14) 0 - 3 Birkirkara (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Lija Athletic (15) 3 - 1 Santa Lucia F.C. (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Mosta FC (6) 5 - 1 Senglea Athletic (16) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Sliema Wanderers (5) 2 - 0 Gzira United (3) 2 - 0 
 
04:30FT Atletico San Luis 0 - 0 Toluca (8) 0 - 0
06:30FT Puebla (4) 1 - 1 Tigres UANL (9) 1 - 1
 
02:00FT Celaya (3) 0 - 0 Tlaxcala F.C. (10) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Necaxa W (14) 3 - 2 Puebla W (18) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Atlas W (3) 0 - 1 Cruz Azul W (8) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Pumas UNAM W (5) 0 - 4 Tigres W (1) 0 - 3 
 
13:30FT Dacia Buiucani (6) 5 - 1 Codru (10) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 7 - 0 Dinamo-Auto (5) 3 - 0 
 
15:00FT Sutjeska (2) 4 - 3 Zeta (7) 2 - 3 
16:00FT FK Decic (3) 0 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Podgorica (5) 2 - 1 Jezero (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Titograd (9) 0 - 0 Iskra Danilovgrad (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FK Petrovac (10) 1 - 4 Buducnost Podgorica (1) 1 - 0 
 
19:15FT Renaissance Berkane (12) 1 - 2 FAR Rabat (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Almere City FC (3) 4 - 1 Excelsior (9) 2 - 0 
18:30FT FC Volendam (7) 3 - 4 Roda (8) 2 - 1 
 
16:30Canc Noordwijk (17) 0 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (10)  
17:00Canc ASWH (2) 0 - 0 SVV Scheveningen (16)  
17:00Canc Ijsselmeervogels (5) 0 - 0 Kozakken Boys (7)  
17:00Canc Jong FC Volendam (11) 0 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (14)  
17:30Canc HHC (9) 0 - 0 Katwijk (8)  
17:30Canc Quick Boys (4) 0 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (15)  
17:30Canc Rijnsburgse Boys (6) 0 - 0 Spakenburg (3)  
20:00Canc De Treffers (18) 0 - 0 GVVV Veenendaal (12)  
 
16:00FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (3) 3 - 0 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Plackovica (9) 0 - 1 FK Osogovo (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Pobeda (8) 1 - 1 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FK Rosoman 83 (10) 1 - 5 Bregalnica Stip (1) 0 - 3 
16:00FT FK Sasa (6) 1 - 2 FK Tikves (2) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT FK Drita (9) 3 - 0 Vlazrimi 77 (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FK Korabi (5) 0 - 0 FK Skopje (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gostivar (4) 0 - 3 Kadino (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Teteks (8) 0 - 0 FK Ohrid (3) 0 - 0 
16:00Awd Veleshta (2) 3 - 0 KF Vardari Forino (10)  
 
18:00FT Crusaders FC (6) 0 - 2 Warrenpoint Town (9) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Dungannon Swifts (12) 2 - 3 Coleraine FC (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Linfield (1) 2 - 0 Cliftonville FC (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Portadown FC (10) 4 - 1 Glenavon FC (8) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Ballymena United (7) 1 - 1 Larne (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Podbeskidzie (15) 2 - 2 Lechia Gdansk (5) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Zaglebie Lubin (9) 3 - 0 Jagiellonia (10) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Rakow Czestochowa (3) 0 - 0 Cracovia Krakow (14) 0 - 0
 
14:40FT LKS Lodz (4) 2 - 2 Widzew Lodz (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (15) 0 - 2 Leczna (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT GKS Jastrzebie (16) 2 - 0 Korona Kielce (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Radomiak Radom (3) 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow (13) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (14) 0 - 1 Motor Lublin (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Blekitni Stargard (16) 0 - 4 Kks 1925 Kalisz (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Gornik Polkowice (1) 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszow (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lech Poznan ll (17) 1 - 1 Sokol Ostroda (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Olimpia Elblag (19) 0 - 0 Wigry Suwalki (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (18) 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytow (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT GKS Katowice (2) 0 - 2 Hutnik Nowa Huta (15) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Vizela (2) 2 - 0 Mafra (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:45FT Condeixa (4) 2 - 0 Carapinheirense (7)  
18:00FT Mortagua FC (11) 0 - 0 Alcains (10)  
18:00FT Sertanense (8) 0 - 3 Leiria (1)  
 
15:45FT Al Kharaitiyat (12) 0 - 2 Al-Duhail SC (2) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Aerostar Bacau (20) 1 - 1 Pandurii TG JIU (19) 0 - 1 
12:00FT CSM Slatina (18) 1 - 1 Farul Constanta (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gloria Buzau (12) 2 - 0 Unirea 2004 Slobozia (16) 1 - 0 
12:00Canc Petrolul Ploiesti (9) 0 - 0 Turris-Oltul  
13:00FT Rapid Bucuresti (4) 1 - 3 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT CSKA Moscow (4) 2 - 0 Akhmat Grozny (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Rotor Volgograd (14) 0 - 0 Khimki (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Rostov (9) 0 - 0 PFC Sochi (7) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Akron Tolyatti (17) 1 - 1 Ska-Khabarovsk (12) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Enisey (10) 1 - 3 Fakel Voronezh (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (4) 1 - 0 Irtysh Omsk (18) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Krasnodar 2 (15) 2 - 1 Veles Moscow (7) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Krylya Sovetov (1) 5 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (21) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (22) 1 - 4 Orenburg (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (11) 1 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (14) 1 - 1 Tom Tomsk (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (5) 1 - 2 FC Chayka (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Neftekhimik (8) 5 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk (20) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Baltika (6) 1 - 0 Spartak Moscow 2 (16) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (13) 1 - 1 Legion (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3) 1 - 0 SKA Rostov (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT AC Libertas (2) 0 - 3 Tre Penne (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fiorentino (10) 5 - 2 SS Cosmos (15) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (11) 2 - 1 San Giovanni (7) 2 - 1 
17:00FT La Fiorita (1) 3 - 0 SP Domagnano (12) 1 - 0 
 
20:35FT Al-Ahli Jeddah (7) 1 - 3 Damac FC (14) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Alloa Athletic (10) 1 - 1 Inverness CT (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Arbroath (8) 2 - 4 Queen of the South (6) 2 - 3 
18:00FT Heart of Midlothian (1) 2 - 1 Dundee (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Morton (9) 0 - 2 Ayr Utd (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00Pst Deveronvale (10) -:- Inverurie Loco Works (5)  
18:00Pst Formartine United (4) -:- Keith (6)  
18:00Pst Fort William (14) -:- Turriff Utd (15)  
18:00Pst Fraserburgh (2) -:- Clachnacuddin (11)  
18:00Pst Huntly (8) -:- Buckie Thistle (3)  
18:00Pst Rothes (7) -:- Lossiemouth (9)  
18:00Pst Strathspey Thistle -:- Brora Rangers (1)  
18:00Pst Wick Academy (13) -:- Nairn County (12)  
 
19:00Pst AS Douanes (1) -:- Stade de Mbour (10)  
19:00Pst ASC Jaraaf (6) -:- AS Pikine (5)  
19:00Pst ASEC Ndiambour (11) -:- Dakar Sacre Coeur (8)  
19:00Pst Diambars (4) -:- Generation Foot (3)  
19:00Pst Mbour Petite Cote (12) -:- Casa Sport (7)  
19:00Pst Teungueth (2) -:- US Goreenne (13)  
 
16:00FT Buducnost Dobanovci (7) 2 - 0 Fk Loznica (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Dubocica (13) 1 - 2 Zarkovo (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Trayal (11) 1 - 0 Kolubara (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Jagodina (12) 1 - 1 Zemun (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (8) 1 - 0 Borac Cacak (10) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT AS Trencin (6) 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FK Senica (11) 1 - 1 FK Pohronie (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT MSK Zilina (3) 3 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok (7) 3 - 1 
16:30FT Slovan Bratislava (1) 3 - 1 Dunajska Streda (2) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Zemplin Michalovce (9) 1 - 0 FC Nitra (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Zlate Moravce (5) 1 - 0 SKF Sered (10) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (2) 1 - 1 KFC Komarno (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Kosice (5) 3 - 0 Slavoj Trebisov (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Poprad (15) 0 - 3 FC petrzalka 1898 (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT MFK Skalica (3) 2 - 1 Dukla Banska Bystrica (1) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Puchov (8) 1 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (4) 3 - 0 MFK Dubnica (12) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT NS Mura (3) 2 - 0 Aluminij (8) 1 - 0 
19:15FT ND Gorica (10) 1 - 1 Maribor (2) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Luka Koper (5) 0 - 2 NK Domzale (4) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Cape Town City (7) 1 - 2 Stellenbosch FC (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Bloem Celtic (10) 1 - 1 Maritzburg Utd (13) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Chippa United (15) 0 - 3 Orlando Pirates (5) 0 - 2 
 
16:30FT Bizana Pondo Chiefs (16) 0 - 0 Richards BAY FC (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT JDR Stars (4) 1 - 2 Cape Town ALL Stars (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Jomo Cosmos (10) 1 - 3 Ts Sporting (5) 1 - 3 
16:30FT Polokwane City (12) 1 - 0 Univ. OF Pretoria FC (8) 0 - 0 
 
08:00FT Jeju United FC (7) 1 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors (1) 0 - 0 
10:30FT Gwangju FC (9) 0 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC (2) 0 - 1 
10:30FT Incheon United (10) 2 - 1 Daegu FC (11) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Gangwon FC (5) 1 - 3 Pohang Steelers (8) 1 - 0 
 
07:30FT Asan Mugunghwa (3) 0 - 1 Bucheon FC 1995 (9) 0 - 0 
10:00FT FC Anyang (6) 1 - 2 Ansan Greeners (5) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Seoul E-Land FC (2) 4 - 0 Sangju Sangmu FC (7) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Zaragoza (14) 1 - 0 Tenerife (12) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Las Palmas (11) 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (6) 0 - 1
20:15FT Leganes (4) 0 - 0 CD Castellon (18) 0 - 0
22:30FT Albacete (22) 1 - 1 UD Logrones (16) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Aurrera de Ondarroa (9) 3 - 1 Santutxu (6)  
19:00FT Beasain (5) 2 - 2 Real Sociedad C (2)  
19:30FT Deusto (4) 1 - 1 Gernika (1)  
20:00FT Balmaseda (10) 2 - 2 Tolosa (7)  
20:00FT Urgatzi KK (11) 0 - 3 JD Somorrostro (8)  
 
14:00FT Valencia W (10) 1 - 2 Sevilla W (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Eibar W (12) 0 - 2 Levante W (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Santa Teresa W (17) 0 - 3 Barcelona W (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Malmo FF (3) 4 - 1 Halmstad (4) 1 - 1
15:00FT Vasteras SK FK (1) 3 - 0 Gais (2) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Degerfors IF (1) 2 - 0 Utsiktens BK (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT IF Elfsborg (2) 3 - 2 Falkenbergs FF (3) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Djurgardens IF (1) 4 - 1 Kalmar FF (3) 3 - 1 
19:00FT IK brage (2) 1 - 0 Umea FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Orebro SK (3) 2 - 2 Sirius (2) 0 - 1
15:00FT Trelleborgs FF (1) 3 - 1 IF Loedde (4) 2 - 1 
 
20:15FT BSC Young Boys (1) 1 - 1 FC Vaduz (9) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Servette FC (2) 2 - 1 FC Basel 1893 (4) 0 - 0 
 
20:15FT FC Thun (2) 1 - 0 SC Kriens (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Awd FC Black Stars (13) 0 - 0 FC Bavois (4)  
18:00Awd FC Koniz (15) 0 - 0 Yverdon-Sport FC (1)  
18:00Awd Rapperswil (3) 0 - 0 FC Basel II (10)  
18:00Awd SC Cham (2) 0 - 0 FC Breitenrain Bern (9)  
18:00Awd SC YF Juventus (5) 0 - 0 Munsingen (16)  
18:00Awd Stade Nyonnais (8) 0 - 0 SC Bruhl (6)  
 
19:00Pst CS Chenois (2) -:- US Terre Sainte (7)  
19:00Pst FC Echallens (3) -:- Martigny Sports (14)  
19:00Pst Meyrin (9) -:- Olympique de Geneve (12)  
 
18:00Pst FC Baden (2) -:- FC Luzern II (6)  
18:00Pst FC Wohlen (5) -:- FC Schotz (11)  
18:00Pst Zug 94 (8) -:- SR Delemont (9)  
20:00Pst FC Bassecourt (7) -:- SC Goldau (14)  
 
18:00Pst FC Dietikon (13) -:- FC Balzers (9)  
18:00Pst FC Gossau (3) -:- Hongg (12)  
 
15:00FT Al-Fotuwa (13) 0 - 1 Al Taliya (6) 0 - 1 
 
03:00Canc AS Excelsior (12) -:- AS Mataiea (11)  
03:00FT Tiare Tahiti (6) 1 - 2 AS Pueu (4)  
03:00Canc Tiare Tahiti (6) -:- Olympic Mahina (10)  
05:15Canc AS Dragon (3) -:- AS Pueu (4)  
06:30Canc AS Dragon (3) -:- Manu Ura (8)  
07:30Canc AS Pirae (1) -:- AS Jeunes Tahitiens (9)  
 
14:00FT Kagera Sugar (14) 0 - 1 Namungo FC (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mwadui (18) 0 - 0 Azam (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ruvu Shooting (8) 3 - 0 JKT Tanzania (13) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Muangthong United (7) 2 - 2 Buriram United (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Prachuap (10) 1 - 0 Nakhon Ratchasima FC (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Police Tero (11) 3 - 1 Suphanburi (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Trat FC (15) 0 - 0 Rayong FC (16) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Chainat (6) 1 - 1 Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Ayutthaya United (9) 2 - 1 Udon Thani (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Samut Sakhon FC (18) 1 - 5 Chiangmai United (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Uthai Thani Forest (17) 0 - 0 Customs United (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Denizlispor (21) 3 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor (16) 2 - 1
19:00FT Besiktas (1) 2 - 1 Gaziantep FK (6) 1 - 0
 
13:30FT Bandirmaspor (11) 2 - 2 Altinordu (6) 0 - 1
16:00FT Osmanlispor (17) 1 - 1 Menemen Belediye (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Samsunspor (3) 0 - 2 Adana Demirspor (2) 0 - 1
 
16:30FT Al Ain (6) 1 - 1 Al-Wasl FC (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Al-Ittihad Kalba (7) 0 - 2 Baniyas SC (2) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Al-Jazira (1) 1 - 1 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai (3) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Hatta SC (14) 1 - 0 Al Fujairah SC (13) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Mbarara City (11) 1 - 0 Vipers FC (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bright Stars FC (9) 0 - 1 Onduparaka (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Bul FC (10) 0 - 1 Wakiso Giants (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Villa (6) 2 - 2 Police FC (4) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT FC Mariupol (9) 0 - 1 Vorskla Poltava (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Olimpik Donetsk (12) 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk (2) 0 - 1
 
02:00FT Wanderers (13) 2 - 8 Atletico Torque (3) 1 - 2 
23:15FT Boston River (6) 2 - 0 Cerro (14) 1 - 0
 
17:30FT Caernarfon Town (6) 2 - 2 Aberystwyth Town (8) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Cefn Druids AFC (12) 0 - 1 Barry Town (4) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Flint Town United (11) 0 - 1 Penybont (5) 0 - 1 
17:30FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) 2 - 1 Newtown AFC (9) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Haverfordwest County AFC (7) 1 - 0 Cardiff MET (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT The New Saints (2) 0 - 0 Bala Town (3) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 06/03/2021 & the football fixtures from 06/03/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 06/03/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 06/03/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement