SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Australia: Victoria (1)
13:15FT Heidelberg United (2) 1 - 0 Bulleen Lions (14) 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
03:30FT Sao Paulo (4) 0 - 0 Internacional (5) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (10)
01:15FT Coritiba (5) 1 - 0 CRB (17) 1 - 0  
01:15FT Criciuma (18) 4 - 1 Paysandu (3) 2 - 0  
01:15FT Figueirense (6) 1 - 1 Londrina (10) 1 - 1  
01:15FT Juventude (13) 2 - 2 Atletico Goianiense (9) 0 - 1  
02:30FT BOA (19) 2 - 2 Sao Bento (8) 1 - 1  
02:30FT CSA (2) 1 - 2 Guarani Campinas (11) 1 - 0  
02:30FT Sampaio Correa (12) 1 - 1 Avai (4) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Oeste (14) 0 - 0 Brasil DE Pelotas (15) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Ponte Preta (16) 2 - 1 Goias (20) 1 - 1  
03:30FT Vila Nova (7) 0 - 0 Fortaleza EC (1) 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Brasileiro Women (1)
21:00FT Flamengo (W) (2) 6 - 0 Portuguesa (W) (7) 2 - 0  
     Chile: Primera B (1)
23:00FT D. Melipilla (12) 2 - 1 Santiago Wanderers (15) 1 - 1  
     Congo Dr: Division 1 - D1 Championship P.Off (6)
15:30Pst CS Don Bosco (7) -:- Ac Rangers (10)  
17:30Pst AS Maniema Union (6) -:- DC Motema Pembe (3)  
17:30FT CS Don Bosco (7) 0 - 9 TP Mazembe (2) 0 - 3 
17:30Pst Fc Mont Bleu (9) -:- Dauphin Noirs (12)  
17:30Pst Sanga Balende (1) -:- AS Veti Club (4)  
17:30Pst TP Mazembe (2) -:- Bukavu Dawa (11)  
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (3)
19:00FT Kalju Nomme (1) 8 - 3 Kuressaare (8) 4 - 2  
19:00FT Trans Narva (4) 6 - 0 Parnu Linnameeskond (10) 2 - 0  
19:30FT Flora Tallinn (3) 3 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (5) 1 - 0  
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (8)
01:00FT Panama (W) 1 - 0 Nicaragua (W) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Hungary (W) 0 - 0 Greece (W) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Nigeria 0 - 1 Czech Republic 0 - 1 
19:00FT Georgia (U21) 1 - 1 Wales (U21) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Belarus 1 - 1 Hungary 1 - 1
20:00FT Montenegro (W) 1 - 0 Albania (W) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Norway 1 - 0 Panama 1 - 0 
21:45FT Belgium 3 - 0 Egypt 2 - 0  
     Gabon: Championnat National (7)
17:30 Lozo (2) -:- Adouma (12)   
17:30 Mangasport (4) -:- Stade Mandji (9)   
17:30 Nguen'asuku (14) -:- US Bitam (1)   
17:30 Stade Migoveen (13) -:- Akanda (5)   
18:00 Missile (11) -:- Pelican (8)   
18:00 Olympique De Mandji (7) -:- Mounana (6)   
18:00 Oyem (10) -:- Cercle Mberi (3)   
     Ghana: Division 1 (1)
18:00FT Ashanti Gold SC (2) 2 - 0 Aduana Stars (14) 1 - 0  
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (2)
16:30FT Perseru Serui (16) 0 - 1 Arema FC (13) 0 - 0  
16:30FT Psis Semarang (17) 1 - 0 Pusamania Borneo (9) 1 - 0  
     Iraq: Premier League (2)
16:30FT Zakho (20) 1 - 3 Baghdad FC (7) 0 - 1  
22:00FT Karbala FC (19) 0 - 4 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya (14) 0 - 2  
     Italy: Lega Pro - Lpu Promotion P.Off Sf (2)
21:00FT Sudtirol 1 - 0 Cosenza 0 - 0  
21:45FT Siena 1 - 0 Catania 0 - 0  
     Japan: Emperors Cup - Second Round (32)
12:30FT * Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 0 Gainare Tottori 2 - 0  
13:00PEN * Albirex Niigata 0 - 0
(5 - 3)
Kochi United 0 - 0  
13:00FT * Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0 Kagoshima United 1 - 0  
13:00FT * Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0 Tegavajaro Miyazaki 1 - 0  
13:00FT * Consadole Sapporo 2 - 1 Mio Biwako Shiga 0 - 0  
13:00AET Fagiano Okayama 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia * 0 - 0  
13:00FT * FC Tokyo 4 - 2 Ryutsu Keizai 2 - 0  
13:00AET Gamba Osaka 1 - 2 Kwansei Gakuin * 0 - 0  
13:00PEN * JEF United Chiba 2 - 2
(5 - 4)
Reinmeer Aomori 0 - 1  
13:00AET * Jubilo Iwata 3 - 2 Chukyo University 1 - 0  
13:00FT * Kashima 6 - 1 Honda FC 3 - 1  
13:00FT * Kashiwa Reysol 6 - 0 Vonds Ichihara 2 - 0  
13:00FT * Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 2 Sony Sendai FC 0 - 2  
13:00AET Kyoto Sanga 1 - 3 Zweigen Kanazawa * 0 - 1  
13:00PEN * Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 1
(5 - 4)
Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 0  
13:00FT * Mito Hollyhock 2 - 0 Ehime FC 1 - 0  
13:00PEN * Montedio Yamagata 2 - 2
(4 - 2)
FC Gifu 1 - 0  
13:00PEN Nagoya Grampus 1 - 1
(3 - 5)
Nara Club * 1 - 0  
13:00FT Oita Trinita 1 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi * 0 - 0  
13:00FT * Omiya Ardija 1 - 0 Nagano Parceiro 1 - 0  
13:00FT * Sagan Tosu 7 - 0 Tadotsu 2 - 0  
13:00FT * Shimizu S-pulse 1 - 0 FC Imabari 0 - 0  
13:00FT * Shonan Bellmare 1 - 0 Hokkaido University 1 - 0  
13:00FT * Tokushima Vortis 1 - 0 Tochigi SC 1 - 0  
13:00FT * Tokyo Verdy 3 - 2 Kataller Toyama 2 - 2  
13:00FT * Urawa 3 - 0 Yscc 2 - 0  
13:00AET * V-varen Nagasaki 2 - 1 Matsue City Fc 0 - 0  
13:00FT * Vegalta Sendai 4 - 0 Thespakusatsu Gunma 1 - 0  
13:00FT * Ventforet Kofu 3 - 1 Ryutsu Keizai University 1 - 1  
13:00FT * Vissel Kobe 3 - 0 Fukuoka University 1 - 0  
13:00FT * Yokohama F. Marinos 4 - 3 FC Osaka 2 - 2  
13:00FT * Yokohama FC 2 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 - 0  
     Kenya: Division 1 (4)
15:00FT Nakumatt (13) 3 - 0 Wazito FC (16) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Nzoia Sugar (5) 2 - 2 Mathare United (2) 1 - 1  
15:00FT Sofapaka (3) 1 - 0 Chemelil Sugar (12) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Thika United (15) 0 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (10) 0 - 0  
     Malaysia: Super League (2)
17:00FT Negeri Sembilan 1 - 1 Perak 0 - 0  
17:00FT Selangor 2 - 1 Pkns FC 1 - 1  
     Nigeria: Premier League (1)
18:00FT Enyimba (6) 1 - 0 Lobi Stars (1) 0 - 0  
     Norway: 1. Division - 1. Divisjon (1)
20:00FT Tromsdalen Uil (13) 1 - 0 Jerv (8) 0 - 0  
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
04:00FT Alianza Lima (1) 3 - 1 Deportivo Municipal (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sporting Cristal (2) 5 - 1 Real Garcilaso (6) 3 - 0 
23:30FT Union Comercio (8) 2 - 0 Universitario (14) 1 - 0 
     Philippines: United Football League - Regular Season (2)
11:00FT Jp Voltes (5) 1 - 4 Stallion FC (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ceres FC (1) 2 - 1 Davao Aguilas (3) 1 - 1 
     South Korea: K-League Challenge - K League 2 (4)
12:00FT Bucheon FC 1995 (3) 4 - 1 Suwon City FC (9) 2 - 1 
12:00FT FC Anyang (10) 2 - 2 Busan I Park (4) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Daejeon Citizen (7) 1 - 1 Ansan Greeners (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Korean Police (2) 4 - 2 Seongnam Ilhwa (1) 1 - 1  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 North (8)
15:00FT Carlstad United BK (2) 3 - 3 Skelleftea FF (16) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Umea FC (8) 2 - 0 Vasteras SK FK (1) 2 - 0  
16:00FT Akropolis IF (5) 1 - 1 Sollentuna Fk (11) 1 - 1  
16:00FT Team Tg Ff (9) 2 - 1 Assyriska FF (4) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Nykopings Bis (13) 2 - 2 Rynninge IK (7) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Syrianska FC (6) 3 - 2 Fc Linkoping City (10) 2 - 2  
18:00FT Sandvikens IF (12) 2 - 2 Syrianska Botkyrka (14) 1 - 1  
19:00FT BK Forward (3) 3 - 1 Karlslunds IF (15) 1 - 1  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 South (8)
15:00FT Torns If (4) 2 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK (2) 2 - 0  
16:00FT Atvidabergs FF (15) 2 - 0 Fk Karlskrona (9) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Tvaakers If (3) 1 - 1 Kristianstad Fc (10) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Angelholms FF (7) 2 - 1 Mjallby AIF (1) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Husqvarna FF (11) 2 - 0 Lunds BK (8) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Skovde AIK (14) 1 - 1 LjungSKile SK (13) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Utsiktens BK (12) 0 - 1 Eskilsminne If (5) 0 - 0  
18:00FT IK Oddevold (6) 1 - 1 Grebbestads If (16) 1 - 1  
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (1)
16:15FT Altyn Asyr (2) 0 - 1 Sagadam (3)  
     Zambia: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Zesco United FC (1) 0 - 0 Kabwe Warriors (5)  

Get live football scores from 06/06/2018 & the football fixtures from 06/06/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 06/06/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 06/06/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement