My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
16:00FT Arsenal (3) 1 - 0 Bournemouth (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Manchester City (2) 0 - 2 Wolves (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Southampton (17) 1 - 4 Chelsea (5) 1 - 3 
18:30FT Newcastle (16) 1 - 0 Manchester United (12) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Mallorca (18) 2 - 0 Espanyol (19) 1 - 0
15:00FT Celta Vigo (15) 1 - 0 Athletic Club (7) 0 - 0
17:00FT Valladolid (13) 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid (3) 0 - 0
19:30FT Real Sociedad (5) 1 - 2 Getafe (12) 1 - 0
22:00FT Barcelona (2) 4 - 0 Sevilla (6) 3 - 0
     
02:00FT Racing Club (7) 2 - 0 Aldosivi (22) 1 - 0
17:00FT Velez Sarsfield (4) 2 - 0 Independiente (12) 1 - 0
19:15FT Lanus (5) 1 - 1 Rosario Central (11) 0 - 0
21:30FT Union Santa Fe (15) 1 - 0 Colon Santa Fe (17) 0 - 0
23:45FT River Plate (3) 2 - 0 Patronato (13) 0 - 0
     
15:30FT Club Brugge KV (1) 4 - 0 Gent (3) 2 - 0
19:00FT Antwerp (4) 2 - 2 Standard Liege (2) 1 - 0
21:00FT Genk (5) 2 - 1 Royal Excel Mouscron (8) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Lille (5) 2 - 2 Nimes (15) 1 - 1
18:05FT Rennes (10) 0 - 1 Reims (6) 0 - 0
22:00FT Saint Etienne (13) 1 - 0 Lyon (14) 0 - 0
     
14:30FT Borussia Monchengladbach (1) 5 - 1 FC Augsburg (14) 4 - 0
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (2) 1 - 0 Union Berlin (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Eintracht Frankfurt (9) 2 - 2 Werder Bremen (11) 0 - 1
     
13:15FT ADO Den Haag (16) 0 - 2 Ajax (1) 0 - 1
15:30FT Fortuna Sittard (17) 4 - 2 Feyenoord (9) 3 - 1
17:45FT PSV Eindhoven (2) 4 - 1 VVV Venlo (13) 0 - 0
17:45FT Willem II (10) 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar (3) 1 - 1
     
14:00FT Livingston (6) 2 - 0 Celtic (2) 0 - 0
17:00FT Rangers (1) 5 - 0 Hamilton Academical (8) 2 - 0 
     
01:00FT Bahia (8) 1 - 2 Atletico Paranaense (10) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Gremio (6) 0 - 0 Corinthians (4) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Cruzeiro (18) 1 - 1 Internacional (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chapecoense-SC (20) 0 - 1 Flamengo (1) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Botafogo (13) 0 - 1 Fluminense (14) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Ceara (16) 0 - 1 Goias (9) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Palmeiras (2) 1 - 1 Atletico-MG (11) 0 - 1 
     
13:30FT LKS Lodz (16) 4 - 1 Korona Kielce (15) 2 - 1
16:00FT Cracovia Krakow (2) 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze (11) 1 - 1
18:30FT Piast Gliwice (7) 2 - 0 Legia Warszawa (9) 0 - 0
     
11:30FT Ural (9) 1 - 3 Zenit Saint Petersburg (4) 0 - 2
14:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (1) 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula (7) 2 - 1
16:30FT CSKA Moscow (5) 1 - 3 FC Rostov (2) 0 - 2
19:00FT Krasnodar (3) 2 - 1 Spartak Moscow (12) 2 - 1
     
16:00FT BK Hacken (6) 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK (13) 1 - 0
16:00FT Kalmar FF (12) 0 - 0 Vasby United (16) 0 - 0
16:05FT Djurgardens IF (2) 1 - 2 Hammarby FF (3) 0 - 0
18:30FT IF Elfsborg (8) 4 - 0 Falkenbergs FF (15) 1 - 0
18:30FT Malmo FF (1) 1 - 0 IFK Goteborg (7) 0 - 0
     
17:00FT FC Sion (4) 1 - 2 FC Lugano (8) 0 - 0
17:00FT FC ST. Gallen (3) 0 - 0 FC Basel 1893 (1) 0 - 0
17:00FT FC Zurich (7) 0 - 4 BSC Young Boys (2) 0 - 1
     
15:00FT Laci (8) 0 - 0 Bylis (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Kukesi (7) 1 - 2 Vllaznia (2) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Hussein Dey (12) 1 - 1 AS Ain Mlila (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bordj Bou Arreridj (6) 1 - 2 JS Saoura (4) 1 - 1 
19:00FT JS Kabylie (5) 1 - 0 ES Setif (11) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Paradou AC (16) 0 - 0 CR Belouizdad (1) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Atletic Escaldes (7) 1 - 3 Inter Club d'Escaldes (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT CE Carroi (8) 0 - 3 UE Engordany (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT UE Santa Coloma (4) 1 - 0 UE Sant Julia (3) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Ordino (6) 0 - 5 FC Santa Coloma (1) 0 - 3 
     
17:00FT Cuanda Cubango FC (10) 0 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Desportivo Huila (6) 3 - 0 Wiliete FC (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ferroviario de Huambo (14) 0 - 0 Academica Lobito (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Santa Rita De Cassia (16) 2 - 2 C.R.D. Libolo (4) 1 - 2 
     
00:10FT Platense (5) 0 - 1 San Martin S.J. (6) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Deportivo Moron (4) 1 - 0 Barracas Central (12) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Independ. Rivadavia (10) 0 - 2 CA Estudiantes (1) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Temperley (11) 0 - 0 Agropecuario (13) 0 - 0 
     
02:10FT Sarmiento Junin (1) 5 - 1 Chacarita Juniors (15) 0 - 0 
21:30FT San Martin Tucuman (2) 0 - 0 Defensores de Belgrano (4) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Gimnasia Jujuy (12) 0 - 0 All Boys (14) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Berazategui (13) 2 - 1 Lujan (18) 2 - 0 
21:30FT General Lamadrid (7) 2 - 0 Excursionistas (12) 0 - 0 
     
02:00FT Cipolletti (5) 0 - 1 Huracan Las Heras (2) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Atletico Camioneros (3) 1 - 0 Desamparados (11) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Circulo Deportivo (15) 1 - 1 Juventud Unida Universitario (14) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Club Sportivo Penarol (10) 0 - 0 Deportivo Madryn (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Villa Mitre (8) 2 - 0 Sol de Mayo (6) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Deportivo Maipu (1) 2 - 0 Sansinena (9) 2 - 0 
23:30FT Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico (13) 0 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca (4) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Sportivo Belgrano (10) 2 - 1 Chaco For Ever (3) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Gimnasia Concepcion (14) 1 - 2 Boca Unidos (1) 0 - 1 
22:30FT CDJU Gualeguaychu (12) 1 - 2 Atletico Guemes (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Defensores de Belgrano VR (13) 0 - 1 Douglas Haig (8) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Union Sunchales (9) 0 - 1 Crucero del Norte (7) 0 - 1 
     
14:00FT FC Artsakh (6) 2 - 1 Gandzasar (9) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Ani Yerevan (17) 0 - 8 BKMA (9)  
15:00FT Junior Sevan (5) 2 - 2 Lokomotiv (3)  
18:15FT Banants II (4) 1 - 0 Ararat II (10)  
     
15:30FT TSV Hartberg (6) 1 - 2 Lask Linz (2) 0 - 0
15:30FT Wolfsberger AC (3) 4 - 0 SKN ST. Polten (11) 2 - 0
18:00FT Austria Vienna (7) 1 - 0 Sturm Graz (5) 0 - 0
     
11:30FT Austria Lustenau (3) 3 - 2 FC Liefering (9) 2 - 1
     
17:00FT Admira Wacker (Am) (15) 0 - 0 Sv Stripfing/Weiden (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leobendorf (16) 0 - 3 Mattersburg (Am) (11) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT SC Schwaz (1) 5 - 1 FC Zirl (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT SC Imst (4) 2 - 0 FC Kufstein (8) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Zira (5) 1 - 1 Qabala (8) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Qarabag (1) 2 - 0 Sabah FK (7) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (6) 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk (4) 0 - 1
16:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (13) 2 - 0 FC Vitebsk (8) 1 - 0
18:00FT FC Gomel (15) 0 - 0 FC Dnepr Mogilev (14) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT C.S. vise (12) 1 - 2 K. Rupel Boom FC (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT RFC de Liege (9) 1 - 0 RWDM 47 (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sint-Eloois-Winkel (14) 2 - 1 KFC Dessel Sport (7) 2 - 0 
     
02:30FT Blooming (5) 4 - 0 Nacional Potosi (3) 1 - 0
22:00FT Guabira (12) 3 - 1 Aurora (13) 1 - 0
22:00FT Real Potosi 0 - 1 Oriente Petrolero (10) 0 - 0
22:30FT Bolivar (6) 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann (1) 0 - 1 
     
16:30FT TOSK Tesanj (8) 3 - 2 Bratstvo Gracanica (10) 1 - 0 
     
01:00FT Cuiaba (12) 0 - 1 Londrina (16) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Operario-PR (9) 1 - 2 Brasilia (11) 1 - 0 
     
17:30FT Arda Kardzhali (7) 0 - 2 Dunav Ruse (9) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Ludogorets (1) 2 - 0 Levski Sofia (3) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (5) 2 - 1 Kariana Erden (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT CSKA 1948 (1) 2 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik (15) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Drenovets (6) 1 - 0 Lokomotiv 1929 Mez. (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Juventus Malchika (14) 1 - 2 Sevlievo (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (7) 4 - 2 Kom Berkovitsa (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (4) 3 - 0 Tryavna (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Parva Atomna (11) 3 - 1 Bdin Vidin (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (3) 3 - 1 Akademik Svishtov (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (1) 0 - 1 Pavlikeni (5) 0 - 0 
     
18:30FT Rahimo (1) 3 - 0 Rail Club de Kadiogo (15)  
18:30FT US Ouagadougou (14) 0 - 0 Asec-k (13)  
20:45FT Kozaf (7) 0 - 0 Etoile Filante (8)  
     
01:00FT Cavalry FC (1) 2 - 0 HFX Wanderers FC (7) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Forge FC (2) 1 - 0 York 9 FC (3) 0 - 0 
     
01:30FT Hamilton City (6) 3 - 1 Kingsman A (8)  
03:30FT Brantford Galaxy (10) 0 - 0 Real Mississauga (9)  
     
18:30FT Deportes Iquique (14) 0 - 0 Everton de Vina (11) 0 - 0
21:00FT Palestino (3) 4 - 2 Curico Unido (12) 2 - 2 
23:30FT Universidad Catolica (1) 5 - 0 Cobresal (10) 2 - 0
     
01:00FT Deportes Santa Cruz (11) 2 - 0 D. Puerto Montt (9)  
02:00FT Nublense (6) 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco (7)  
18:00FT Magallanes (15) 0 - 2 Santiago Wanderers (1)  
22:00FT Cobreloa (3) 2 - 1 Deportes Valdivia (16)  
23:00FT D. Melipilla (4) 0 - 2 Union San Felipe (5)  
23:30FT Deportes Copiapo (8) 1 - 0 Santiago Morning (12)  
     
01:30FT Huila (18) 0 - 0 Envigado (14) 0 - 0 
01:30FT Jaguares (20) 2 - 1 Once Caldas (10) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Cucuta (5) 1 - 1 Alianza Petrolera (2) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Deportivo Pasto (13) 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima (8) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Millonarios (7) 0 - 0 Patriotas (15) 0 - 0 
     
23:30FT Real Santander (9) 3 - 1 Leones FC (12) 2 - 0 
     
15:30FT AS Veti Club (9) 1 - 1 AC Rangers (4)  
16:30FT Lubumbashi Sport (3) 1 - 0 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (6)  
17:30FT DC Motema Pembe (2) 1 - 0 Dauphin Noirs (15)  
     
20:00FT HNK Rijeka (4) 1 - 1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (14) 1 - 1 HNK Cibalia (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Croatia Zmijavci (7) 2 - 1 Solin (8) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Rudes (3) 1 - 0 NK Osijek II (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT HNK Hajduk Split II (4) 2 - 0 Orijent Rijeka (5) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Digenis Morphou (7) 0 - 1 Ermis (2) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Apollon Limassol (4) 3 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia (12) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT Ceske Budejovice (13) 3 - 2 Bohemians 1905 (11) 1 - 0
16:30FT Mlada Boleslav (3) 2 - 1 Plzen (2) 0 - 1
19:00FT FK Jablonec (5) 0 - 2 Slavia Praha (1) 0 - 0
     
11:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (7) 1 - 0 Slavoj Vysehrad (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Varnsdorf (13) 2 - 1 Vlasim (15) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Esbjerg (13) 1 - 2 Sonderjyske (7) 0 - 0
15:00FT Brondby (6) 3 - 1 FC Copenhagen (2) 2 - 1
15:00FT Odense (4) 3 - 0 AC Horsens (12) 2 - 0
17:00FT Randers FC (3) 2 - 0 Aarhus (5) 0 - 0
19:00FT Silkeborg (14) 1 - 2 FC Midtjylland (1) 0 - 1
     
14:45FT Roskilde (12) 0 - 2 Viborg (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT HB Koge (11) 0 - 2 Skive (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nykobing FC (8) 2 - 2 Fremad Amager (5) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Vejle (1) 1 - 0 Vendsyssel FF (7) 0 - 0 
     
11:30FT Hillerod Fodbold (8) 0 - 3 Avarta (6) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Holbaek (9) 1 - 2 HIK (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Slagelse (11) 1 - 3 FC Helsingor (1) 1 - 2 
     
14:00FT Thisted FC (5) 3 - 0 FC Sydvest 05 (9) 0 - 0 
     
16:15FT Lyngby U17 (1) 4 - 3 FC Midtjylland U17 (2)  
     
14:00FT Lyngby U19 (10) 0 - 0 FC Midtjylland U19 (7)  
     
16:00FT El Gouna FC (12) 1 - 0 Misr El Makasa (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT El Geish (14) 2 - 2 Al Assiouty (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Haras El Hodood (10) 1 - 1 Tanta SC (9) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Zamalek SC (4) 1 - 1 FC Masr (15) 1 - 1 
     
00:30FT Aguila (9) 1 - 2 FAS (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sonsonate (2) 2 - 0 AD Isidro Metapan (7) 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT Paide LM (4) 0 - 1 Kalju Nomme (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (2) 1 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (5) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT Tallinna Kalev II (8) 1 - 1 Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (7) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT HJK Helsinki (5) 0 - 1 Inter Turku (2) 0 - 0
16:00FT IFK Mariehamn (6) 2 - 2 Ilves Tampere (4) 0 - 0
16:00FT KuPS (1) 1 - 1 Honka (3) 1 - 0
     
16:00FT FC Lahti (2) 1 - 4 KPV Kokkola (5) 1 - 0
16:00FT Rops (3) 1 - 0 SJK (4) 1 - 0
16:00FT vaasa PS (6) 2 - 3 HIFK Elsinki (1) 1 - 0
     
13:00FT Chikhura Sachkhere (7) 2 - 1 WIT Georgia (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (8) 0 - 3 FC Saburtalo (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Dinamo Batumi (1) 1 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT FC Kakheti Telavi (3) 7 - 0 FC Shevardeni 1906 (4) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Kolkheti Poti (10) 1 - 6 FC Baia Zugdidi (8) 0 - 4 
     
14:30FT FC Heidenheim (7) 2 - 3 VfL Bochum (15) 1 - 2
14:30FT FC Nurnberg (6) 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli (5) 0 - 1
14:30FT Holstein Kiel (16) 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg (10) 1 - 1
     
14:00FT Bayern Munich II (8) 2 - 0 Eintracht Braunschweig (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Chemnitzer FC (19) 3 - 1 MSV Duisburg (4) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT FC Schweinfurt 05 (2) 0 - 2 FC Nurnberg II (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Schalding-heining (14) 0 - 0 FC Augsburg II (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg (3) 4 - 0 TSV Buchbach (8) 3 - 0 
     
15:00FT Altonaer FC 93 (15) 1 - 1 Weiche Flensburg (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC St. Pauli II (17) 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel II (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Havelse (10) 0 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Lubeck (1) 2 - 1 Werder Bremen II (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Luneburger SK Hansa (5) 2 - 1 Hannoverscher SC (18) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SV Drochtersen/assel (11) 5 - 1 VfB Oldenburg (9) 3 - 0 
     
14:05FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (11) 2 - 0 Lokomotive Leipzig (3) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Berliner AK 07 (9) 1 - 1 Optik Rathenow (17) 0 - 1 
14:30FT BFC Dynamo (8) 2 - 0 VfB Auerbach (15) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Bischofswerdaer (18) 2 - 7 Hertha Berlin II (1) 2 - 4 
14:30FT Union Furstenwalde (6) 1 - 2 VSG Altglienicke (2) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Wacker Nordhausen (4) 1 - 2 Energie Cottbus (5) 1 - 2 
     
15:00FT Bonner SC (8) 2 - 0 Alemannia Aachen (10) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Freiberg (9) 0 - 5 Goeppinger SV (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT SV Oberachern (5) 4 - 4 Stuttgarter Kickers (4) 0 - 3 
16:00FT FC 08 Villingen (2) 2 - 1 SV Sandhausen ll (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Rielasingen-Arlen (11) 1 - 3 FSV 08 Bissingen (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SSV Reutlingen (14) 0 - 2 Freiburger FC (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Linx (15) 0 - 0 Neckarsulmer SU (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (3) 3 - 2 FV Ravensburg (7) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT TSV Schwabmuenchen (3) 4 - 1 TSV 1880 Wasserburg (2) 3 - 1 
17:00FT 1860 Muenchen II (11) 1 - 3 FC Ismaning (13) 0 - 2 
     
15:00FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (5) 3 - 0 TSV Buchholz (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Niendorfer TSV (6) 4 - 3 Meiendorfer SV (17) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Teutonia Ottensen (3) 2 - 0 SV Rugenbergen (16) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT KSV Baunatal (12) 1 - 2 SV Steinbach 1920 (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (7) 1 - 2 FC 1931 Eddersheim (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Hanau 93 (13) 2 - 3 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (11) 0 - 3 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT TUS Dietkirchen (9) 1 - 0 FSV Fernwald (18) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (13) 1 - 1 SV Deutz 05 (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Hennef 05 (5) 0 - 1 FC Wegberg-beeck (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Huerth (12) 0 - 2 VfL Vichttal (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (14) 1 - 4 Siegburger SV 04 (3) 0 - 3 
16:00FT SV Breinig (16) 3 - 5 Pesch (4) 2 - 2 
16:00FT SV Eilendorf (15) 0 - 0 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (9) 0 - 0 
16:15FT DJK BW Friesdorf (11) 0 - 4 Dueren (2) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Fortuna Koeln II (10) 1 - 0 SpVg Frechen 20 (6) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT CFC Hertha 06 (16) 0 - 3 Torgelower SV Greif (7) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Hertha Zehlendorf (2) 0 - 0 FC Lok Stendal (9) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT FC Bocholt (5) 2 - 1 Sportfreunde Baumberg (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC kleve (13) 2 - 1 SpVg Schonnebeck (4) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Kray (3) 3 - 1 TuRU Dusseldorf (14) 3 - 1 
16:00FT FC Monheim (2) 1 - 0 Tsv Meerbusch (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ratinger SV (6) 1 - 2 Cronenberger SC (16) 0 - 2 
16:00FT SW Essen (8) 2 - 0 SC Velbert (17) 0 - 0 
16:15FT TVD Velbert (12) 1 - 2 SSVg Velbert (9) 1 - 1 
16:15FT Union Nettetal (15) 2 - 1 Niederwenigern (18) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT FC Hagen/Uthlede (14) 2 - 2 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (16) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Germania Egestorf (7) 3 - 1 Arminia Hannover (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT TB Uphusen (15) 1 - 2 MTV Eintracht Celle (6) 1 - 2 
16:00FT MTV Gifhorn (9) 1 - 1 Eintracht Northeim (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TuS Bersenbrueck (11) 2 - 2 MTV Wolfenbuettel (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfL Oldenburg (5) 1 - 0 Kickers Emden (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT VfV 06 Hildesheim (1) 3 - 1 Heeslinger SC (3) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT SV Todesfelde (4) 2 - 1 TSB Flensburg (3) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Eckernfoerder SV (16) 1 - 4 Oldenburger SV (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL (11) 3 - 3 TSV Kropp (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld (6) 0 - 1 SV Eichede (8) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Ahlen (4) 0 - 0 RSV Meinerzhagen (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Eintracht Rheine (10) 2 - 1 TuS Ennepetal (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hammer SpVg (18) 2 - 2 TSG Sprockhoevel (8) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Holzwickeder (14) 2 - 1 Kaan-Marienborn (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Preussen Muenster II (7) 0 - 0 Westfalia Rhynern (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Siegen (13) 1 - 3 FC Guetersloh (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SV Schermbeck (11) 0 - 2 ASC Dortmund (12) 0 - 0 
16:15FT SC Westfalia Herne (15) 0 - 3 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (1) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Volos NFC (6) 2 - 3 Atromitos Athinon (8) 2 - 2
17:15FT OFI (4) 4 - 1 Panionios (14) 1 - 1
17:20FT Asteras Tripolis (12) 1 - 2 PAOK (3) 0 - 1
19:30FT Aris Thessalonikis (9) 1 - 2 Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 1 - 2
     
19:00Pst AE Karaiskakis (3) -:- Apollon Larissa FC (5)  
19:00Pst AOK Kerkyra (11) -:- Panachaiki FC (7)  
19:00Pst Apollon Pontou (12) -:- Doxa Dramas (8)  
19:00Pst Ergotelis (10) -:- Platanias (4)  
19:00Pst Kissamikos (1) -:- Apollon Smirnis (2)  
19:00Pst Levadiakos (9) -:- PAS Giannina (6)  
     
15:00FT Ierapetra (2) 2 - 1 Niki Volou (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kalamata (1) 2 - 0 Ialysos (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Olympiakos Volou (12) 0 - 2 Veria (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Diagoras Rodou (6) 1 - 2 Trikala (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT PO Triglia (11) 2 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Thesprotos (14) 0 - 2 Ionikos (8) 0 - 0 
     
00:00FT CSD Municipal (1) 2 - 0 Xelaju (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Coban Imperial (4) 1 - 1 Comunicaciones (2) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Sanarate FC (5) 3 - 0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (10) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Malacateco (6) 2 - 1 Antigua GFC (7) 2 - 1 
     
00:00FT CD Marathon (1) 4 - 4 Lobos UPNFM (5) 2 - 1 
00:30FT Real de Minas (6) 1 - 2 Real Espana (7) 1 - 0 
     
09:30Pst Wofoo TAI PO (9) -:- Happy Valley (5)  
12:30Pst Eastern SC (1) -:- BC Rangers (7)  
     
08:30Pst Eastern District (2) -:- Wing YEE (6)  
10:30Pst Central (9) -:- Wong Tai Sin (8)  
10:30Pst Citizen (5) -:- South China FC (4)  
10:30Pst Dreams Metro Gallery (11) -:- Sham Shui Po (14)  
10:30Pst Dreams SC (13) -:- Shatin (10)  
10:30Pst North District (12) -:- HOI King (7)  
11:45Pst Hong Kong FC (3) -:- Resources Capital FC (1)  
     
17:00FT Budapest Honved (10) 0 - 0 Ferencvarosi TC (3) 0 - 0 
     
16:00Canc Balmazujvaros 0 - 0 Vasas (8)  
16:00FT Budaorsi SC (18) 2 - 2 Gyori ETO FC (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kazincbarcikai (10) 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT VAC (19) 1 - 3 MTK Budapest (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Budafoki LC (2) 2 - 0 Nyiregyhaza (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Csakvar (3) 2 - 1 Dorogi FC (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gyirmot SE (6) 1 - 0 Tiszakecske FC (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Siofok (5) 2 - 2 FC Ajka (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Szeged 2011 (7) 1 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (17) 1 - 2 Soroksar (9) 1 - 0 
     
11:30Pst Persija Jakarta (14) -:- Pusamania Borneo (4)  
     
19:00FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (5) 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Hapoel Raanana (11) 2 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv (12) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Maccabi Netanya (10) 0 - 3 Beitar Jerusalem (9) 0 - 3 
     
13:30FT Fiorentina (8) 1 - 0 Udinese (14) 0 - 0
16:00FT AS Roma (5) 1 - 1 Cagliari (7) 1 - 1
16:00FT Atalanta (3) 3 - 1 Lecce (18) 2 - 0
16:00FT Bologna (11) 2 - 2 Lazio (6) 2 - 2
19:00FT Torino (9) 0 - 0 Napoli (4) 0 - 0
21:45FT Inter (2) 1 - 2 Juventus (1) 1 - 1
     
16:00FT Cremonese (12) 0 - 2 Cittadella (7) 0 - 1
16:00FT Salernitana (4) 1 - 1 Frosinone (15) 1 - 0
22:00FT Ascoli (6) 0 - 2 Pescara (11) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Albinoleffe (13) 0 - 1 Robur Siena (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gozzano (16) 1 - 1 Carrarese (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Pianese (10) 0 - 1 Juventus U23 (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pistoiese (12) 2 - 1 Olbia (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Pro Patria (6) 1 - 0 Lecco (18) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Alessandria (3) 0 - 2 Pontedera (5) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Arezzo (14) 0 - 4 Monza (1) 0 - 4 
18:30FT Pergolettese (20) 0 - 1 Renate (2) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Reggio Audace (2) 1 - 1 Gubbio (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sambenedettese (3) 4 - 2 Piacenza (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Sudtirol (7) 4 - 3 Modena (12) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Triestina (14) 0 - 1 Ravenna (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Carpi (6) 1 - 0 Feralpisalo (10) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Imolese (19) 0 - 1 AJ Fano (13) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Padova (1) 2 - 0 ArzignanoChiampo (20) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Rimini (17) 1 - 2 Virtus Verona (8) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Avellino (14) 0 - 0 Rende (20) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bari (5) 4 - 0 Cavese (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Potenza (1) 3 - 0 Viterbese (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ternana (4) 3 - 2 Catania (8) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Bisceglie (17) 2 - 2 AZ Picerno (16) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Catanzaro (6) 3 - 1 Virtus Francavilla (11) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Paganese (7) 1 - 1 Reggiana (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Sicula Leonzio (18) 1 - 2 Monopoli (3) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Vibonese (12) 3 - 1 Casertana (10) 2 - 1 
     
16:00FT Casale (8) 2 - 1 Lucchese (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Fossano (6) 0 - 0 Caronnese (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (3) 3 - 0 Borgosesia (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Prato (2) 2 - 0 US Fezzanese (1) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sanremese (5) 1 - 0 Bra (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Savona (12) 2 - 2 Lavagnese (15) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SCD Ligorna (13) 0 - 0 Vado (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Seravezza (11) 1 - 1 Verbania (17) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Arconatese (9) 2 - 1 Virtus Bolzano (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Caravaggio (12) 2 - 2 Bustese Milano City (19) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dro (20) 0 - 1 Brusaporto (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Inveruno (14) 0 - 3 NibionnoOggiono (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pontisola (13) 3 - 0 Folgore Caratese (3) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Scanzorosciate (5) 1 - 0 Levico Terme (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Seregno (2) 1 - 1 Tritium (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sondrio Calcio (4) 2 - 2 Legnano (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Villa D'Alme (17) 0 - 1 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Belluno (14) 2 - 2 Clodiense (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Caldiero Terme (6) 1 - 1 Este (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Campodarsego (3) 0 - 0 Ambrosiana (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cartigliano (1) 2 - 1 San Luigi (20) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Chions (16) 2 - 2 Delta Calcio Rovigo (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Legnago Salus (8) 2 - 1 Tamai (19) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Luparense (2) 4 - 1 Vigasio (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mestre (10) 3 - 0 Montebelluna (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Villafranca (17) 4 - 1 Union Feltre (11) 2 - 0 
     
16:00FT Adrense (11) 1 - 2 Alfonsine (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Breno (4) 0 - 0 Savignanese (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ciliverghe Mazzano (10) 2 - 3 Correggese (3) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Lentigione (5) 1 - 0 Mezzolara (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sasso Marconi (13) 2 - 0 Cavenago Fanfulla (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vigor Carpaneto (16) 0 - 1 Crema (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Forli (12) 1 - 1 Mantova (1) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Aglianese (9) 0 - 1 Monterosi (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Aquila Montevarchi (15) 0 - 1 Albalonga (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Flaminia (14) 1 - 1 Scandicci (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Grassina (13) 2 - 2 Cannara (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Pomezia (16) 0 - 0 Sangiovannese (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT San Donato (11) 2 - 0 Gavorrano (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Trestina (7) 1 - 0 Ponsacco (8) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Atletico SFF (16) 3 - 1 Montegiorgio (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Avezzano (15) 2 - 0 Tolentino (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Campobasso (13) 1 - 1 Matelica (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Chieti (8) 1 - 1 San Marino Calcio (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Giulianova (11) 2 - 3 Recanatese (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Jesina (17) 2 - 3 Vastese (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT San Nicolo (1) 3 - 1 ASD Pineto (5) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Sangiustese (12) 3 - 5 Olympia Agnonese (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Vastogirardi (3) 2 - 0 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (4) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Arzachena (16) 0 - 0 ASD Lanusei (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ladispoli (18) 1 - 2 Aprilia (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Latina (8) 1 - 1 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Muravera (10) 1 - 1 Citta di Anagni (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Torres (5) 1 - 1 Cassino (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Turris (2) 1 - 0 Portici (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Vis Artena (9) 0 - 3 Budoni (13) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (16) 0 - 2 Casarano (9) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Foggia (2) 1 - 0 Taranto (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gladiator (7) 2 - 1 Francavilla (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sorrento (12) 2 - 2 Nocerina (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Team Altamura (15) 1 - 3 Citta di Fasano (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Nardo (17) 1 - 0 Audace Cerignola (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bitonto (3) 1 - 0 Gravina (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Fidelis Andria (8) 3 - 2 Brindisi (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gelbison Cilento (6) 0 - 0 Agropoli (14) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Acireale (2) 1 - 0 ACD San Tommaso (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Corigliano Calabro (13) 0 - 1 Licata (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Giugliano (9) 2 - 1 Marina di Ragusa (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nola (7) 1 - 1 Citta di Messina (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Palmese (18) 0 - 2 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Savoia (4) 2 - 1 Roccella (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Troina (3) 2 - 1 Castrovillari (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Messina (8) 0 - 0 Marsala (15) 0 - 0 
     
23:30FT Humble Lions (4) 1 - 0 Vere United (11) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Tivoli Gardens (12) 1 - 1 Portmore United (5) 1 - 0 
23:30FT UWI Pelicans (10) 0 - 2 Waterhouse (1) 0 - 1 
     
09:05FT Cerezo Osaka (6) 0 - 1 Kashima (1) 0 - 1 
11:05FT Urawa (10) 2 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (11) 1 - 1
13:00FT Shonan Bellmare (15) 0 - 5 Kawasaki Frontale (4) 0 - 4
     
08:00FT Kanazawa (12) 2 - 3 Ventforet Kofu (7) 2 - 1
08:00FT Kyoto Sanga (6) 2 - 2 Ehime FC (16) 1 - 0
08:00FT Mito Hollyhock (5) 2 - 3 Omiya Ardija (3) 2 - 0
08:00FT Tochigi SC (21) 1 - 1 Tokushima Vortis (8) 1 - 0
08:00FT Yokohama FC (4) 1 - 0 Kashiwa Reysol (1) 0 - 0
09:00FT JEF United Chiba (17) 1 - 4 Montedio Yamagata (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT FC Gifu (22) 1 - 1 Renofa Yamaguchi (14) 1 - 0
     
07:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (14) 0 - 1 Gainare Tottori (6) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Nagano Parceiro (15) 1 - 1 Blaublitz Akita (9) 1 - 1 
07:00FT SC Sagamihara (12) 3 - 0 Azul Claro Numazu (11) 1 - 0 
08:00FT FC Tokyo U23 (18) 2 - 0 Roasso Kumamoto (4) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (13) 2 - 3 Kataller Toyama (5) 1 - 2 
08:00FT Kitakyushu (2) 0 - 2 Cerezo Osaka U23 (8) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Ordabasy (4) 1 - 1 FC Astana (3) 0 - 1 
     
12:00AET FC Kaysar 2 - 1 FC Atyrau 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Homeboyz (10) 1 - 3 Tusker (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT GOR Mahia (1) 1 - 0 Zoo Kericho (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sofapaka (9) 2 - 1 Bandari (7) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Shabab Al Ghazieh (12) 1 - 2 Tripoli SC (9)  
16:00FT Al Akhaa Al Ahli (5) 1 - 3 Al Ahed (7)  
16:00FT Shabab Al Sahel (4) 0 - 0 Tadamon Sour (11)  
     
14:00FT Dainava Alytus (3) 2 - 1 Riteriai B (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Baltic Football Academy (11) 3 - 0 FK Atmosfera (15) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT F91 Dudelange (8) 4 - 0 FC Rodange 91 (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys (13) 1 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Progres Niederkorn (2) 2 - 2 US Mondorf-les-bains (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (10) 2 - 2 Fola Esch (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Union Titus Petange (1) 2 - 2 UNA Strassen (7) 2 - 2 
17:00FT US Hostert (9) 2 - 0 Victoria Rosport (12) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Floriana FC (1) 2 - 1 Tarxien Rainbows (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Hamrun Spartans (3) 0 - 2 Mosta FC (9) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Lija Athletic (1) 2 - 1 Vittoriosa Stars (14) 1 - 1 
17:15FT Zebbug Rangers (10) 0 - 1 Pieta Hotspurs (4) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Qrendi (3) 1 - 4 Zejtun Corinthians FC (8) 1 - 3 
     
01:00FT Leon (5) 1 - 1 Veracruz (19) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Tigres UANL (6) 4 - 0 Santos Laguna (2) 2 - 0
03:05FT Cruz Azul (12) 5 - 2 Club America (4) 1 - 2
05:05FT Guadalajara Chivas (17) 1 - 1 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (8) 1 - 0 
05:06FT Club Tijuana (10) 2 - 2 Atlas (9) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Toluca (15) 1 - 1 Puebla (16) 0 - 0
     
02:00FT Loros de Colima (10) 1 - 1 Mineros de Zacatecas (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Leones Negros UDG (7) 3 - 2 Potros Uaem (14) 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT Codru (8) 0 - 4 Sfintul Gheorghe (2) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Speranta (6) 0 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Petrocub (3) 1 - 1 Milsami Orhei (4) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 2 - 0 Dinamo-Auto (5) 2 - 0 
     
15:00FT Titograd (5) 0 - 1 Iskra Danilovgrad (3) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT Arsenal Tivat (9) 0 - 1 Jedinstvo B. Polje (3)  
15:30FT FK Decic (1) 2 - 1 FK Otrant Olympic (7)  
15:30FT FK Drezga (8) 0 - 4 Lovcen (10)  
15:30FT Jezero (2) 0 - 0 Bokelj (4)  
15:30FT Mornar (5) 1 - 0 Ibar (6)  
     
17:00FT FAR Rabat (13) 0 - 0 Olympique Safi (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hassania Agadir (10) 0 - 1 Renaissance Berkane (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Difaa El Jadida (9) 0 - 1 Wydad AC (6) 0 - 1 
21:00Pst Raja Casablanca -:- Raja Beni Mellal (16)  
     
18:00FT Jeunesse BEN Guerir (1) 1 - 0 AS Sale (15)  
18:00FT Wydad FES (3) 1 - 1 Sidi Kacem (13)  
     
00:30FT Juventus Managua (4) 1 - 1 Managua (5) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Real Madriz (7) 2 - 1 Real Esteli (1) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Bregalnica Stip (4) 3 - 0 FK Pobeda (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Osogovo (9) 0 - 4 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT FK Plackovica (7) 0 - 2 FK Sasa (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FK Tikves (2) 1 - 0 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pitu Guli (10) 0 - 8 FK Belasica (3) 0 - 4 
     
16:00FT FK Labunishta (3) 2 - 1 Gostivar (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FK Skopje (8) 0 - 1 FK Drita (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kadino (9) 3 - 1 FK Korabi (7) 1 - 1 
16:00FT KF Vardari Forino (6) 4 - 1 FK Ohrid (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pelister (1) 3 - 1 Vlazrimi 77 (4) 1 - 1 
     
19:00FT Haugesund (8) 2 - 1 Rosenborg (4) 0 - 0
19:00FT Lillestrom (10) 0 - 0 Bodo/Glimt (2) 0 - 0
19:00FT Ranheim (16) 0 - 2 Sarpsborg 08 FF (13) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Stabaek (11) 0 - 0 Viking (5) 0 - 0
19:00FT Tromso (12) 5 - 0 Kristiansund BK (7) 3 - 0
21:00FT Brann (6) 0 - 0 Molde (1) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Ham-Kam (9) 2 - 1 Skeid (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT KFUM Oslo (4) 1 - 1 Tromsdalen Uil (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Strommen (14) 0 - 2 Nest-Sotra (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Aalesund (1) 3 - 1 Raufoss (8) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Kongsvinger (7) 2 - 3 Sandefjord (2) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Notodden (13) 0 - 0 Ull/Kisa (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sandnes ULF (12) 0 - 1 Sogndal (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Arendal (8) 2 - 3 Brattvag (9) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Egersund (4) 0 - 3 Halden (1) 0 - 2
16:00FT Nardo (10) 0 - 2 hodd (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Byasen (14) 3 - 0 Bryne (11) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Fredrikstad (3) 0 - 1 Moss (7) 0 - 0
     
16:00FT Alta (6) 4 - 1 Odd Ballklubb 2 (9) 2 - 0
17:00FT Oppsal (13) 2 - 0 Mjolner (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sotra (8) 0 - 1 Senja (12) 0 - 0
     
19:00FT Valerenga 2 (1) 6 - 0 Halsen (11) 5 - 0 
     
14:00FT Pors Grenland (6) 1 - 0 Staal Jorpeland (8) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT fana (5) 4 - 4 Vard Haugesund (1) 0 - 2 
     
15:45FT Floya (1) 1 - 3 Gjellerasen (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Honefoss (4) 6 - 0 Skjervoy (7) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Lillestrom 2 (9) 1 - 1 Harstad (12) 0 - 0 
     
01:00FT Deportivo Capiata (9) 3 - 2 Cerro Porteno (4) 2 - 2
03:10FT Olimpia (1) 3 - 0 Nacional Asuncion (6) 1 - 0 
23:00FT General Diaz (8) 0 - 1 Deportivo Santani (7) 0 - 1
     
16:00FT 12 de Octubre (2) 2 - 1 Sportivo Trinidense (8)  
22:00FT Ri 3 Corrales (11) 0 - 0 Fulgencio Yegros (16)  
22:30FT 2 de Mayo (4) 0 - 0 Rubio NU (10)  
22:30FT Deportivo Caaguazu (15) 1 - 0 Guairena FC (1)  
22:30FT General Caballero JLM (6) 5 - 3 Ovetense FC (14)  
22:30FT Sportivo Iteno (12) 0 - 1 Fernando De La Mora (7)  
     
04:00FT Alianza Lima (2) 3 - 2 Molinos El Pirata (15) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Sporting Cristal (3) 3 - 0 Real Garcilaso (16) 2 - 0
21:15FT Union Comercio (4) 2 - 1 Deportivo Municipal (18) 0 - 0
23:00FT Alianza Universidad (11) 2 - 1 FBC Melgar (8) 0 - 1 
23:30FT Sport Boys (9) 0 - 0 Universitario (1) 0 - 0
     
01:45FT Sport Loreto (10) 5 - 1 LOS Caimanes (11) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Atletico Grau (4) 3 - 1 Alianza Atletico (2) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Cienciano (5) 0 - 0 Union Huaral (6) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Juan Aurich (3) 0 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos (8) 0 - 0 
     
11:00FT Green Archers United (4) 1 - 0 Mendiola FC 1991 (5) 0 - 0 
14:00Pst Ceres FC (1) -:- Global FC (7)  
17:00Pst Ceres FC (1) -:- Global FC (7)  
     
20:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (6) 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (5) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Lech Poznan ll (14) 2 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola (16) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Elana Torun (13) 0 - 1 Widzew Lodz (2) 0 - 1 
14:05FT Leczna (4) 1 - 0 Blekitni Stargard (8) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Caldas (9) 1 - 3 Leiria (8) 1 - 2 
22:00FT Marinhense (18) 1 - 2 Torreense (1) 0 - 1 
     
20:30FT Viitorul Constanta (2) 3 - 1 CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT Universitatea Cluj (13) 1 - 1 Ripensia Timisoara (16) 0 - 1 
     
14:15FT Irtysh Omsk (1) 3 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul (5) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Anzhi (15) 1 - 1 SKA Rostov (7) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT FC Chelyabinsk (3) 3 - 0 Lada Tolyati (11) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Volga UL (6) 0 - 1 Kamaz Chelny (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Nosta (7) 1 - 0 Lada SOK (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Zenit Izhevsk (9) 0 - 1 Tyumen (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Akron Tolyatti (2) 3 - 1 FC Ufa 2 (12) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Faetano (9) 0 - 1 SS Pennarossa (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (15) 0 - 3 Murata (5) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Indjija (14) 0 - 2 Mladost Lucani (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Napredak (11) 0 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FK Partizan (5) 1 - 2 FK Vozdovac (7) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT AS Trencin (6) 2 - 2 Zlate Moravce (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (7) 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava (1) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT Triglav Kranj (9) 2 - 3 Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Rudar Velenje (10) 1 - 2 Aluminij (3) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT brda (13) 0 - 1 ND Gorica (1) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Jomo Cosmos (11) 1 - 0 Cape Umoya United FC (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Real Kings FC (9) 0 - 0 Maccabi (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (5) 0 - 0 Richards BAY FC (4) 0 - 0 
     
08:00FT Incheon United (11) 0 - 0 Jeonbuk Motors (2) 0 - 0
08:00FT Jeju United FC (12) 1 - 2 Gyeongnam FC (10) 0 - 0
08:00FT Pohang Steelers (5) 2 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) 0 - 0
08:00FT Sangju Sangmu FC (7) 2 - 1 Gangwon FC (6) 0 - 1
08:00FT Seongnam FC (9) 1 - 2 Daegu FC (4) 0 - 0
08:00FT Suwon Bluewings (8) 1 - 2 FC Seoul (3) 0 - 1
     
11:00FT Asan Mugunghwa (5) 0 - 1 Gwangju FC (1) 0 - 0
     
13:00FT Fuenlabrada (6) 2 - 0 Sporting Gijon (16) 0 - 0
17:00FT Oviedo (18) 1 - 1 Numancia (13) 1 - 0
17:00FT Zaragoza (3) 0 - 2 Cadiz (1) 0 - 0
19:30FT Deportivo La Coruna (22) 0 - 0 Almeria (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT Huesca (4) 2 - 0 Malaga (21) 2 - 0
21:30FT Racing Santander (20) 0 - 3 Girona (8) 0 - 1
     
13:00FT Internacional De Madrid (6) 1 - 0 Marino de Luanco (17) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Las Palmas Atletico (8) 0 - 0 Celta Vigo B (14) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Racing DE Ferrol (15) 0 - 3 Atletico Baleares (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (5) 2 - 0 Getafe B (20) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Santa Eulalia (4) 2 - 1 Las Rozas CF (9) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Sporting Gijon B (16) 0 - 2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa (2) 0 - 1 
13:00FT S.S. Reyes (18) 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT UP Langreo (19) 0 - 1 Melilla (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pontevedra (13) 1 - 5 Atletico Madrid B (3) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Coruxo (11) 1 - 0 Oviedo B (10) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Osasuna B (15) 0 - 1 UD Logrones (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Calahorra (6) 1 - 0 CD Izarra (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (10) 0 - 0 SD Leioa (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Salamanca (7) 2 - 0 Unionistas de Salamanca (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Tudelano (13) 2 - 2 Burgos (12) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT AE Prat (19) 1 - 2 UD Cornella (11) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Gimnastic (16) 1 - 1 CD Castellon (5) 0 - 0 
13:00Canc Levante B (15) 0 - 0 Reus  
13:00FT SD Ejea (9) 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Villarreal B (2) 1 - 1 Ebro (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Badalona (20) 1 - 2 Valencia Mestalla (14) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Sabadell (4) 1 - 1 UE Olot (13) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Hercules (18) 4 - 1 Barcelona B (6) 2 - 0 
     
13:00FT CP Villarrobledo (17) 1 - 1 Yeclano (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Ucam Murcia (15) 0 - 0 Murcia (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Real Linense (8) 1 - 1 Marbella FC (6) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Atletico Sanluqueno (11) 1 - 1 Recreativo Huelva (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Cartagena (2) 2 - 0 Algeciras (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CD Don Benito (14) 3 - 0 Granada CF B (18) 1 - 0 
19:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (19) 0 - 2 Badajoz (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Cordoba (5) 1 - 0 Cadiz B (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Merida AD (20) 1 - 3 Villarrubia (16) 0 - 2 
19:00FT San Fernando (3) 1 - 2 Sevilla Atletico (10) 1 - 1 
     
18:00FT Compostela (2) 2 - 1 Polvorin (16)  
18:00FT Ourense CF (1) 2 - 1 AS Pontes (20)  
18:00FT Somozas (18) 1 - 1 Paiosaco (19)  
18:30FT Alondras (12) 1 - 1 UD Ourense (10)  
18:30FT Arenteiro (13) 2 - 1 CD Estradense (17)  
18:30FT Arosa SC (3) 2 - 1 Arzua (11)  
18:30FT Barco (6) 2 - 1 Rapido Bouzas (14)  
19:00FT Bergantinos (15) 1 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna B (5)  
19:00FT Choco (4) 0 - 2 Silva (8)  
19:00FT Pontellas (9) 0 - 0 Villalbes (7)  
     
13:00FT Ceuta (3) 3 - 0 Cordoba B (19)  
13:00FT Coria CF (11) 1 - 1 UD Los Barrios (4)  
13:00FT Rota (9) 2 - 0 Gerena (17)  
13:00FT Sevilla C (5) 2 - 1 Xerez (15)  
19:00FT Arcos (12) 1 - 2 Real Betis B (1)  
19:00FT Atletico Antoniano (7) 1 - 2 Puente Genil (8)  
19:00FT Ciudad de Lucena (2) 1 - 1 Utrera (14)  
19:30FT Xerez Deportivo (6) 2 - 1 San Roque de Lepe (16)  
     
14:00FT CD Marino (1) 3 - 0 Villa Santa Brigida (20)  
14:00FT Gran Tarajal (2) 1 - 1 UD Ibarra (12)  
14:00FT Mensajero (16) 2 - 2 Atletico Tacoronte (14)  
14:00FT Tenerife B (10) 2 - 3 Atletico Paso (4)  
14:00FT UD Lanzarote (8) 0 - 1 UD San Fernando (3)  
15:00FT Buzanada (11) 1 - 0 La Cuadra (15)  
     
12:30FT Lorca FC (2) 2 - 1 Cartagena FC (16)  
12:30FT SFC Minerva (11) 2 - 1 EDMF Churra (14)  
18:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (3) 2 - 1 EG El Palmar (13)  
18:45FT Olimpico de Totana (17) 2 - 0 Cartagena B (12)  
19:00FT Atletico Pulpileno (7) 2 - 0 CD Plus Ultra (19)  
19:00FT Mazarron FC (8) 0 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (20)  
19:00FT Muleno (9) 0 - 3 Mar Menor (1)  
19:00FT UCAM Murcia B (5) 0 - 1 Murcia B (4)  
19:30FT CD Aguilas (10) 2 - 2 Los Garres (15)  
20:00FT Huercal-Overa (18) 2 - 2 Deportiva Minera (6)  
     
13:00FT Cacereno (10) 4 - 0 Olivenza (15)  
13:00FT Calamonte (17) 1 - 2 Llerenense (18)  
13:00FT CD Miajadas (12) 1 - 4 Extremadura UD B (6)  
13:00FT Fuente de Cantos (7) 1 - 0 Jerez (8)  
13:00FT Montijo (16) 1 - 2 Aceuchal (2)  
13:00FT UP Plasencia (14) 1 - 0 Arroyo CP (9)  
19:00FT CD Coria (3) 2 - 1 Diocesano (13)  
19:00FT Moralo CP (4) 1 - 1 Villanovense (1)  
19:00FT Valdivia (20) 1 - 2 Azuaga (5)  
19:30FT RCP Valverdeno (19) 1 - 3 CF Trujillo (11)  
     
17:00FT CD Cortes (7) 0 - 0 CD Murchante (18)  
18:00FT Pena Sport (9) 3 - 0 Corellano (14)  
19:00FT Cirbonero (8) 4 - 0 Fontellas (20)  
     
13:00FT CD Berceo (16) 6 - 0 Alberite (13)  
18:00FT CD Pradejon (14) 0 - 0 Calahorra B (10)  
18:00FT Club Atletico Vianes (18) 1 - 0 SD Oyonesa (12)  
18:00FT CP Calasancio (17) 0 - 5 CD Anguiano (1)  
18:00FT Naxara CD (6) 7 - 0 CD Villegas (20)  
18:00FT SD Logrones (5) 3 - 1 CD Alfaro (8)  
18:30FT Casalarreina (7) 1 - 0 CDFC La Calzada (19)  
19:30FT River Ebro (9) 1 - 2 CD Varea (3)  
     
12:30FT Zaragoza B (12) 2 - 2 Illueca (9)  
13:00FT CD Cuarte (5) 3 - 1 AD Almudevar (20)  
13:00FT CD Sarinena (1) 3 - 2 Utebo FC (11)  
13:00FT SD Borja (6) 3 - 0 CDJ Tamarite (17)  
17:30FT CD Brea (4) 3 - 0 San Juan de Mozarrifar (18)  
17:30FT CD Robres (16) 1 - 0 Belchite 97 (7)  
18:00FT CD Binefar (8) 3 - 2 UD Fraga (13)  
18:00FT CD Teruel (3) 2 - 0 Villanueva CF (10)  
18:05FT Atletico de Monzon (19) 1 - 1 UD Barbastro (14)  
18:30FT SD Tarazona (2) 5 - 0 Calamocha (15)  
     
13:00FT La Roda (19) 1 - 1 CD Azuqueca (2)  
18:00FT CD Madridejos (14) 1 - 1 CD Illescas (13)  
18:00FT CD Torrijos (15) 2 - 1 Almagro CF (8)  
18:00FT Guadalajara (12) 0 - 0 CD Toledo (1)  
18:00FT Manchego (11) 1 - 1 Tarancon (10)  
18:00FT Pedroneras (16) 2 - 1 Conquense (7)  
19:00FT Almansa (20) 2 - 3 La Solana (5)  
19:00FT Calvo Sotelo (6) 1 - 0 UD Socuellamos (9)  
     
13:00FT CD Covadonga (5) 1 - 3 CD Tuilla (1)  
13:00FT Condal Club (16) 1 - 1 Caudal (2)  
13:00FT Real Alives (13) 0 - 2 Navarro (18)  
18:00FT CD Llanes (12) 3 - 0 El San Martin (17)  
18:00FT Mosconia (6) 3 - 1 Vallobin (15)  
18:15FT Colunga (20) 0 - 2 CD Lealtad (3)  
19:00FT Gijon Industrial (11) 5 - 1 Lenense (10)  
19:00FT Llanera (4) 1 - 0 Praviano (9)  
19:30FT Siero (14) 1 - 2 Urraca (7)  
     
12:45FT Racing Santander B (4) 5 - 1 Vimenor (20)  
17:45FT CD Cayon (12) 2 - 0 UM Escobedo (3)  
18:00FT CD Barquereno (13) 1 - 2 Cultural Guarnizo (5)  
18:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (2) 2 - 1 Siete Villas (18)  
18:00FT Samano (11) 2 - 1 Selaya (7)  
19:00FT Textil Escudo (10) 2 - 0 SD Torina (16)  
     
12:15FT Real Sociedad C (17) 2 - 1 Urduliz (18)  
12:15FT Santutxu (6) 0 - 0 Santurtzi (8)  
13:30FT Ariznabarra (19) 0 - 2 Gernika (4)  
19:00FT CD Vitoria (5) 0 - 0 Sestao River (3)  
     
13:00FT Castelldefels (15) 0 - 5 L Hospitalet (1)  
13:00FT UA Horta (3) 2 - 0 Sant Andreu (6)  
13:00FT Vilafranca (9) 1 - 1 Vilassar de Mar (11)  
13:15FT UE Sants (18) 0 - 7 CE Europa (7)  
17:30FT UE Figueres (12) 1 - 0 Granollers (8)  
18:00FT Pobla de Mafumet (2) 2 - 0 San Cristobal (13)  
19:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles (10) 0 - 2 Terrassa (4)  
     
12:00FT Beniganim (17) 0 - 3 Novelda CF (6)  
12:00FT Elche B (3) 0 - 0 Hercules B (7)  
12:30FT CF Intercity (5) 1 - 1 CD Acero (11)  
12:30FT RC Catarroja (16) 1 - 0 Jove Espanol (10)  
18:30FT Atletico Saguntino (8) 0 - 3 Vilamarxant (20)  
18:30FT Silla (19) 0 - 1 Olimpic De Xativa (15)  
19:00FT Alcoyano (1) 1 - 0 Paterna (18)  
19:00FT CD Eldense (9) 1 - 1 Crevillente Deportivo (13)  
19:00FT UD Alzira (2) 2 - 1 Villarreal C (4)  
     
12:30FT Alcobendas Sport (14) 1 - 0 Villaverde-Boetticher (20)  
12:30FT Moratalaz (12) 0 - 0 AD Parla (15)  
12:30FT RCD Carabanchel (7) 1 - 1 CDA Navalcarnero (1)  
12:30FT Union Adarve (3) 1 - 0 San Fernando de Henares (18)  
13:00FT CD Mostoles (8) 0 - 3 Trival Valderas (2)  
13:00FT DAV Santa Ana (11) 1 - 1 Torrejon (19)  
13:00FT Pozuelo de Alarcon (10) 5 - 4 Atletico de Pinto (17)  
17:00FT Rayo Vallecano B (13) 1 - 1 RSD Alcala (16)  
18:00FT Leganes B (4) 2 - 2 El Alamo (6)  
     
13:00FT Almeria B (11) 2 - 1 Huetor Vega (20)  
13:00FT Loja (12) 5 - 0 Huetor Tajar (18)  
13:00FT UD Maracena (14) 0 - 4 Malaga B (7)  
14:00FT Melilla (19) 0 - 0 CD Torreperogil (10)  
18:00FT El Ejido (5) 1 - 0 Atletico Porcuna (17)  
18:30FT Real Jaen (2) 4 - 0 Velez (9)  
19:00FT Linares (1) 2 - 0 Polideportivo Almeria (15)  
19:15FT Motril (4) 1 - 1 El Palo (3)  
19:30FT Antequera (6) 2 - 0 Mancha Real (13)  
19:30FT Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (8) 4 - 0 Alhaurin de la Torre (16)  
     
17:00FT Al Ahli Khartoum (16) 0 - 0 Hay Al Wadi (4)  
17:00FT Al Hilal Kadougli (11) 1 - 1 Al Rabta Kosti (13)  
17:00FT Hay Al Arab (10) 1 - 0 Merreikh El Fasher (2)  
17:00FT Hilal El Fasher (14) 0 - 0 Khartoum Al Watani (12)  
20:00FT Amal Atbara (5) 1 - 0 Al Hilal Omdurman (7)  
     
16:00FT Dalkurd FF (7) 1 - 1 IK Frej (13) 1 - 0
16:00FT Halmstad (9) 3 - 0 Norrby IF (8) 1 - 0
16:00FT Syrianska FC (14) 1 - 0 Orgryte IS (6) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Jonkopings Sodra (3) 1 - 2 Gais (11) 0 - 0
18:30FT Trelleborgs FF (10) 2 - 2 IK brage (4) 0 - 0
     
15:00FT Nykopings BIS (10) 1 - 1 Team TG FF (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Umea FC (2) 3 - 3 Karlslunds IF (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Akropolis IF (1) 2 - 1 BK Forward (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT karlstad BK (3) 1 - 2 Carlstad United BK (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FC Linkoping City (4) 4 - 0 Sollentuna FK (12) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT IFK Varnamo (6) 3 - 1 lunds BK (7) 3 - 0 
18:00FT IK oddevold (16) 0 - 1 Assyriska Turabdin (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Skovde AIK (4) 1 - 1 Landskrona BoIS (2) 0 - 1 
     
15:00FT Munsingen (16) 1 - 3 Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Young Africans (14) 1 - 0 Coastal Union (15)  
     
14:00FT Sivasspor (2) 3 - 1 Ankaragucu (14) 1 - 1
16:30FT Besiktas (12) 2 - 0 Alanyaspor (1) 0 - 0
19:00FT Gaziantep FK (8) 1 - 2 Istanbul Basaksehir (6) 1 - 1
19:00FT Rizespor (15) 1 - 2 Trabzonspor (3) 1 - 0
     
14:00FT Umraniyespor (1) 2 - 1 Adanaspor AS (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Erzurum BB (11) 1 - 0 Altinordu (15) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Osmanlispor (12) 0 - 1 Hatayspor (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Adana Demirspor (9) 0 - 1 Menemen Belediye (13) 0 - 1 
     
23:25FT Atlanta United FC (3) 3 - 1 New England Revolution (14) 1 - 1
23:25FT DC United (10) 0 - 0 FC Cincinnati (24) 0 - 0
23:25FT FC Dallas (13) 6 - 0 Sporting Kansas City (21) 2 - 0
23:25FT Houston Dynamo (19) 4 - 2 Los Angeles Galaxy (8) 1 - 1
23:25FT Los Angeles FC (1) 3 - 1 Colorado Rapids (16) 2 - 1
23:25FT Montreal Impact (18) 3 - 0 New York Red Bulls (12) 2 - 0
23:25FT Orlando City SC (22) 2 - 5 Chicago Fire (17) 1 - 1
23:25FT Philadelphia Union (5) 1 - 2 New York City FC (2) 0 - 2
23:25FT Portland Timbers (11) 3 - 1 San Jose Earthquakes (15) 1 - 1
23:25FT Seattle Sounders (4) 1 - 0 Minnesota Stars FC (7) 1 - 0
23:25FT Toronto FC (9) 1 - 0 Columbus Crew (20) 0 - 0
23:25FT Vancouver Whitecaps (23) 0 - 1 Real Salt Lake (6) 0 - 1
     
02:00FT Carolina Railhawks (10) 2 - 0 New York Red Bulls II (6) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Hartford Athletic (34) 2 - 2 Swope Park Rangers (36) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Indy Eleven (4) 3 - 0 Memphis 901 (30) 2 - 0 
02:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds (2) 1 - 1 Atlanta United II (28) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Birmingham Legion (22) 0 - 0 Charleston Battery (23) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Colorado Switchbacks (35) 2 - 0 La Galaxy II (17) 2 - 0 
03:00FT Tulsa Roughnecks (31) 2 - 3 Sacramento Republic (14) 2 - 2 
03:30FT Saint Louis FC (19) 0 - 1 Louisville City FC (9) 0 - 1 
04:00FT Reno 1868 Fc (7) 0 - 0 El Paso Locomotive (16) 0 - 0 
04:30FT New Mexico United (20) 1 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros (25) 1 - 1 
05:00FT Orange County SC (13) 2 - 0 Oklahoma City Energy (26) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Portland Timbers II (24) 3 - 5 Phoenix Rising (1) 1 - 2 
05:30FT Fresno FC (8) 1 - 4 Seattle Sounders II (33) 0 - 1 
05:30FT Las Vegas Lights FC (21) 4 - 2 San Antonio FC (18) 3 - 1 
     
14:00FT Dnipro-1 (7) 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kolos Kovalivka (6) 0 - 4 Dynamo Kyiv (3) 0 - 0 
19:30FT FC Oleksandriya (4) 2 - 1 Karpaty Lviv (9) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Ingulets Petrove (2) 2 - 0 Obolon-brovar Kyiv (1) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rukh Vynnyky (5) 1 - 0 FC Kremin Kremenchuk (14) 0 - 0 
     
00:30FT Wanderers (15) 0 - 1 Progreso (2) 0 - 1
22:00FT Juventud (9) 1 - 3 Defensor Sporting (4) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Liverpool Montevideo (10) 1 - 0 Penarol (5) 0 - 0
22:00FT Plaza Colonia (3) 1 - 0 Cerro (13) 0 - 0 
     
01:00FT Caracas FC (5) 2 - 2 Estudiantes Caracas (19) 1 - 2 
23:00FT Estudiantes de Merida FC (15) 1 - 0 Atletico Venezuela (17) 1 - 0 
23:00Canc Monagas SC (16) 0 - 0 Deportivo Anzoategui  
23:00FT Trujillanos FC (4) 1 - 1 Portuguesa FC (12) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Zulia FC (8) 1 - 2 Carabobo FC (10) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Lusaka Dynamos (11) 3 - 0 Mufulira Wanderers (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Zesco United FC (2) 3 - 2 NAPSA Stars (4) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Dynamos (6) 1 - 1 Bulawayo Chiefs (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Herentals College (17) 1 - 1 Highlanders (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hwange (14) 0 - 0 Black Rhinos (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mushowani Stars (16) 1 - 2 CAPS United (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TelOne (12) 1 - 0 Manica Diamonds (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Triangle United (8) 3 - 1 Harare City (13) 2 - 0 

Get live football scores from 06/10/2019 & the football fixtures from 06/10/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 06/10/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 06/10/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement