My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
17:00FT Brentford (13) 3 - 0 Southampton (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Burnley (18) 1 - 3 Aston Villa (14) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Chelsea (3) 2 - 2 Wolves (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Crystal Palace (12) 1 - 0 Watford (19) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Brighton (9) 4 - 0 Manchester United (6) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Liverpool (2) 1 - 1 Tottenham (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (11) 0 - 1 Strasbourg (6) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (9) 2 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen (3) 2 - 1
16:30FT FC Koln (7) 0 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg (12) 0 - 1
16:30FT SC Freiburg (6) 1 - 4 Union Berlin (5) 0 - 3
16:30FT SpVgg Greuther Furth (18) 1 - 3 Borussia Dortmund (2) 0 - 1
19:30FT Hertha Berlin (16) 1 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 (8) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Torino (10) 0 - 1 Napoli (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Sassuolo (11) 1 - 1 Udinese (12) 1 - 0
21:45FT Lazio (5) 2 - 0 Sampdoria (15) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Mallorca (16) 2 - 6 Granada CF (18) 1 - 1
17:15FT Athletic Club (8) 0 - 0 Valencia (9) 0 - 0
19:30FT Cadiz (17) 3 - 0 Elche (13) 0 - 0
19:30FT Celta Vigo (11) 4 - 0 Alaves (20) 2 - 0
22:00FT Real Betis (5) 1 - 2 Barcelona (2) 0 - 0
 
22:30FT Atletico-MG (4) 1 - 2 America Mineiro (9) 0 - 1
 
19:45FT Twente (4) 1 - 2 Fortuna Sittard (15) 1 - 2
21:00FT PEC Zwolle (18) 1 - 1 Utrecht (7) 0 - 1
21:00FT Willem II (17) 2 - 0 Heracles (16) 2 - 0
22:00FT Groningen (12) 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam (14) 0 - 1
 
22:30FT Charlotte (16) 1 - 0 Inter Miami CF (19) 0 - 0
23:00FT Montreal Impact (8) 4 - 1 Orlando City SC (7) 1 - 0
 
19:45FT Partizani (3) 1 - 2 Tirana (1) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT ASO Chlef (7) 1 - 1 MC Oran (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Chelghoum (11) 2 - 0 NC Magra (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Hussein Dey (16) 0 - 1 Olympique Medea (15) 0 - 0 
19:30FT JS Saoura (3) 2 - 0 CS Constantine (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT US Biskra (9) 0 - 0 MC Alger (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT CA Batna (4) 1 - 2 Khenchela (1) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Hamra Annaba (10) 1 - 0 Ib Lakhdaria (16) 1 - 0 
16:30FT JS Bordj Menaiel (2) 2 - 1 El Eulma (13) 1 - 1 
16:30FT JSM Skikda (6) 0 - 0 JSM Bejaia (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT MO Bejaia (9) 3 - 1 AS Ain Mlila (5) 2 - 0 
16:30FT MO Constantine (12) 4 - 1 USM Annaba (7) 3 - 1 
16:30FT Nrb Teleghma (3) 3 - 2 RB Ouargla (8) 1 - 1 
16:30FT US Chaouia (11) 2 - 2 Bordj Bou Arreridj (15) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Ain Defla (16) 1 - 5 JSM Tiaret (5) 1 - 3 
16:30FT ASM Oran (11) 2 - 0 ES Ben Aknoun (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT El Bayadh (1) 2 - 0 Ain Ouessara (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT GC Mascara (10) 0 - 0 SKAF Khemis Melina (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT RC Kouba (3) 1 - 1 MC Saida (8) 1 - 1 
16:30FT USM Bel Abbes (15) 0 - 2 USM El Harrach (6)  
16:30FT USMM Hadjout (13) 0 - 1 Temouchent (2) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Wa Boufarik (9) 2 - 1 Oued Sly (7)  
 
17:00FT Progresso Lunda Sul (13) 2 - 2 Wiliete FC (10)  
17:30FT Sporting De Cabinda (12) 2 - 1 Recreativo Da Caala (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Kabuscorp SC (14) 2 - 2 Onze Bravos (5) 2 - 1 
 
00:30FT San Lorenzo (22) 1 - 1 Racing Club (1) 0 - 1
03:30FT Barracas Central (13) 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz (20) 2 - 1
22:30FT Aldosivi (11) 1 - 2 Arsenal Sarandi (16) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Independiente (19) 3 - 0 Huracan (15) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Tigre (10) 0 - 2 Boca Juniors (4) 0 - 1 
 
20:10FT Comunicaciones (1) 2 - 1 Ituzaingo (2) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Acassuso (11) 1 - 1 Dock Sud (12) 0 - 0 
 
09:30FT Gold Coast Knights (4) 1 - 0 Gold Coast United (6) 1 - 0
11:00FT Peninsula Power (3) 0 - 2 Moreton Bay United (8) 0 - 1
11:15FT Capalaba (12) 2 - 2 Logan Lightning (9) 0 - 1
12:00FT Queensland Lions FC (1) 3 - 1 Olympic FC (2) 2 - 1 
 
08:00FT Eastern Lions SC (14) 0 - 4 Green Gully (4) 0 - 1
08:15FT Avondale FC (5) 1 - 3 Heidelberg United (8) 0 - 2
09:45FT Dandenong City (13) 0 - 1 South Melbourne (1) 0 - 0
10:30FT Port Melbourne (3) 3 - 1 Bentleigh Greens (6) 2 - 0
11:00FT Altona Magic (10) 1 - 0 Melbourne Knights FC (9) 1 - 0
12:00FT Dandenong Thunder (7) 3 - 3 Hume City (12) 3 - 1
 
10:00FT Northern Tigers (4) 1 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City (7) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Blacktown Spartans (8) 2 - 0 Bonnyrigg White Eagles (10) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Hills United FC (12) 0 - 2 Central Coast Mariners Youth (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT SD Raiders FC (9) 0 - 3 Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth (3) 0 - 2 
12:00FT St George City (2) 2 - 0 Mounties Wanderers (6) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Spirit FC (5) 4 - 1 St George (11) 3 - 1 
 
10:00FT Bayswater City (5) 6 - 1 Floreat Athena (3) 3 - 1
10:00FT Cockburn City (10) 2 - 2 Armadale (7) 1 - 2
10:00Pst ECU Joondalup (1) -:- Perth SC (9)  
10:00Pst Sorrento (4) -:- Inglewood United (8)
 
18:00FT Admira Wacker (6) 1 - 1 WSG Wattens (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Lask Linz (2) 3 - 3 TSV Hartberg (5) 2 - 2
18:00FT SCR Altach (3) 1 - 1 Ried (4) 0 - 1
 
15:00FT Grazer AK (7) 2 - 0 FC Dornbirn 1913 (16) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Sc Wiener Viktoria (8) 2 - 0 ASV Drassburg (14) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Leobendorf (4) 1 - 3 First Vienna FC (1) 0 - 2 
 
12:45FT Bangladesh Police (7) 1 - 0 Sheikh Jamal (3) 0 - 0 
12:45FT Muktijoddha SKC (11) 2 - 3 Bashundhara Kings (1) 1 - 0 
12:45FT Rahmatgonj MFS (10) 1 - 2 Abahani Limited (2) 0 - 2 
12:45FT Sheikh Russel (8) 0 - 1 Saif Sporting Club (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (16) 1 - 3 FC Isloch Minsk R. (9) 0 - 2 
15:00FT FC Dnepr Mogilev (14) 0 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino (12) 0 - 1 
16:00Canc Rukh Brest 0 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino (12)  
17:00FT FC Belshina Bobruisk (11) 0 - 2 FC Slutsk (7) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Slavia Mozyr (6) 3 - 1 Dinamo Brest (15) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Orsha (9) 1 - 0 Naftan (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Smorgon (4) 2 - 0 FC Lida (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC Ostrovets (2) 2 - 0 FC Baranovichi (8) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Gorazde (8) 1 - 1 Gosk Gabela (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Gradina Srebrenik (6) 3 - 2 Buducnost (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT HNK Tomislav (16) 1 - 2 Igman Konjic (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Jedinstvo Bihac (15) 3 - 0 Orasje (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Radnik Hadzici (12) 0 - 2 Rudar Kakanj (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Travnik (11) 0 - 0 Zvijezda (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Buducnost Pilica (16) 1 - 2 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (11) 0 - 1 
17:30FT FK Krupa (1) 3 - 0 Fk Sutjeska Foca (5) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (9) 1 - 2 Sloga Doboj (2) 0 - 2 
17:30FT FK Zvijezda 09 (4) 5 - 4 Drina Zvornik (6) 1 - 2 
17:30FT Kozara Gradiska (12) 5 - 2 Ljubic Prnjavor (10) 3 - 1 
17:30FT Modrica (13) 2 - 1 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica (14) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Slavija Sarajevo (7) 3 - 1 Fk Podrinje (15) 2 - 1 
17:30FT Sloboda Novi Grad (3) 2 - 0 Omarska (8) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Mirassol (1) 1 - 0 Campinense (14) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Ferroviario (4) 2 - 0 Sao Jose (13) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Manaus FC (8) 0 - 0 Confianca-Se (18) 0 - 0 
 
02:00FT Pacajus SC (2) 0 - 2 Moto Club (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Tuna Luso (8) 1 - 1 Fluminense PI (3) 1 - 1 
21:30FT SE Juventude (7) 0 - 0 Tocantinopolis (5) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Sousa (3) 2 - 0 Crato (7) 0 - 0 
23:00FT America-RN (5) 0 - 0 Retro FC (1) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Lagarto AC (2) 4 - 0 ASA (1) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT Ceilandia (3) 1 - 0 Acao (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Operario VG (5) 0 - 2 Brasiliense (1) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Inter De Limeira (4) 1 - 3 Real Noroeste (2) 0 - 3 
23:30FT Pouso Alegre (1) 1 - 0 Caldense (8) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Nova Iguacu (3) 1 - 1 Perolas Negras (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sao Bernardo (1) 3 - 0 Oeste (4) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Aimore (4) 0 - 1 Cascavel (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Juventus SC (8) 2 - 2 Azuriz (2) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Arda Kardzhali (4) 4 - 4 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (3) 1 - 1 
19:45FT CSKA 1948 (2) 2 - 2 Beroe (1) 1 - 0 
 
18:00Awd Septemvri Simitli (18) 3 - 0 Levski Lom (19)  
 
17:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (5) 3 - 0 Botev Novi Pazar (7) 3 - 0 
17:00Canc Lokomotiv Ruse (14) -:- Sportist Gen.Toshevo (12)  
17:00FT Ludogorets III (2) 4 - 0 Volov Shumen (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Riltsi (11) 6 - 4 Dorostol (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Spartak Varna II (10) 0 - 1 Svetkavitsa (6) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Akademik Svishtov (15) 8 - 0 Drenovets (13) 4 - 0 
18:00FT Bdin Vidin (4) 3 - 0 Levski 2007 (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiv Mezdra (12) 5 - 2 Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (17) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Pavlikeni (6) 3 - 0 Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 0 - 0 
18:00Awd Peshtera Galata (16) 0 - 3 Sevlievo (2)  
18:00FT Spartak Pleven (1) 4 - 1 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (3) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Vihar Slavyanovo (5) 1 - 0 Juventus Malchika (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Yantra Polski Trambesh (7) 3 - 2 Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (11) 0 - 2 
 
18:00FT Asenovets 2005 (5) 2 - 0 Rodopa Smolyan (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Atletik Kuklen (12) 4 - 0 Beroe II (17) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Dimitrovgrad (10) 2 - 2 Gigant Saedinenie (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Levski Karlovo (6) 2 - 1 Karnobat (15) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv II (13) 2 - 0 Sayana Haskovo (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rozova Dolina (11) 0 - 2 Chernomorets Burgas (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sokol Markovo (16) 2 - 1 Nesebar (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Yambol 1915 (14) 0 - 3 Levski Krumovgrad (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 7 - 0 Borislav Parvomay (18) 3 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bansko (7) 0 - 0 Kostinbrod (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Botev Ihtiman (17) 2 - 1 Oborishte (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kyustendil (4) 4 - 1 Levski Chepintsi (20) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (13) 4 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad II (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev (9) 1 - 1 Chavdar Etropole (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Pirin Razlog (8) 0 - 2 Belasitsa Petrich (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rilski Sportist (10) 2 - 1 Slivnishki Geroy (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Septemvri Sofia II (15) 5 - 0 Granit Vladaya (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vihren (16) 2 - 0 Hebar Pazardzhik II (18) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Vitosha Bistritsa (2) 4 - 0 Balkan Botevgrad (5) 2 - 0 
 
02:00FT York United FC (4) 1 - 0 Forge FC (5) 0 - 0 
05:00FT FC Edmonton (8) 0 - 3 Cavalry FC (2) 0 - 2
22:00FT Valour FC (6) 0 - 0 HFX Wanderers FC (7) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Deportes Temuco (10) 1 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion (13) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Santiago Wanderers (14) 1 - 3 Barnechea (6) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Deportes Iquique (11) 1 - 1 San Luis (12) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Rangers de Talca (2) 0 - 1 Deportes Copiapo (5) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Santiago Morning (9) 0 - 0 D. Puerto Montt (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT HNK Gorica (6) 3 - 3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5) 2 - 1
20:05FT Istra 1961 (9) 1 - 2 Sibenik (8) 0 - 2
 
18:00FT Kustosija (6) 1 - 1 Inter Zapresic (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rudes (2) 1 - 0 NK Osijek II (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Solin (11) 4 - 2 Dubrava Zagreb (7) 2 - 2 
20:00FT NK Varazdin (1) 4 - 0 Jarun (4) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (13) 5 - 1 Alki Oroklinis (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Asil Lisis (16) 2 - 3 Anagennisi Derynias (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ermis (6) 0 - 2 Omonia 29is Maiou (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (1) 4 - 0 Omonia Aradippou (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Nea Salamis (2) 3 - 0 Ahironas Liopetriou (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Olympias Lympion (15) 1 - 1 PO Xylotympou 2006 (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (12) 0 - 4 Paralimni (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Othellos Athienou (7) 2 - 1 Akritas Chlorakas (3) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Pardubice (1) 2 - 0 Karvina (6) 2 - 0
17:00FT Teplice (5) 0 - 1 FK Jablonec (3) 0 - 1
17:00FT Zlin (2) 1 - 4 Bohemians 1905 (4) 1 - 4
 
11:15FT Vyskov (12) 2 - 1 Vysocina Jihlava (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FK Pribram (13) 2 - 1 Lisen (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Usti nad Labem (15) 0 - 3 MFK Chrudim (10) 0 - 0 
 
14:15FT IF Lyseng (5) 1 - 0 Dalum (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Frem (2) 3 - 1 VSK Aarhus (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Roskilde (1) 2 - 2 Naesby (4) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Karlslunde If (3) 4 - 1 Slagelse (4) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Kfum Bk Roskilde (5) 0 - 2 Silkeborg KFUM (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Herlev (6) 0 - 0 Vanlose (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Esbjerg U19 (10) 0 - 1 AC Horsens U19 (11)  
13:30FT OB U19 (5) 1 - 1 FC Koebenhavn U19 (1)  
13:30FT SoenderjyskE U19 (12) 0 - 3 Silkeborg U19 (8)  
14:30FT AGF U19 (13) 0 - 2 Lyngby U19 (7)  
 
15:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (13) 1 - 4 Silkeborg U17 (6)  
16:00FT OB U17 (2) 1 - 1 FC Koebenhavn U17 (1)  
16:45FT AGF U17 (12) 1 - 1 Lyngby U17 (9)  
 
14:00FT Varde W (5) 0 - 1 B93 W (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT AGF W (2) 2 - 0 Aalborg BK W (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Odense W (6) 1 - 4 Sundby BK W (1) 1 - 3 
 
14:30FT Birmingham (20) 1 - 2 Blackburn (8) 0 - 2 
14:30FT Bournemouth (2) 1 - 0 Millwall (9) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Derby (23) 0 - 1 Cardiff (18) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Huddersfield (3) 2 - 0 Bristol City (17) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Hull City (19) 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest (4) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Luton (6) 1 - 0 Reading (21) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Peterborough (22) 5 - 0 Blackpool (16) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Preston (13) 4 - 1 Middlesbrough (7) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Sheffield Utd (5) 4 - 0 Fulham (1) 3 - 0 
14:30FT Stoke City (14) 1 - 1 Coventry (12) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Swansea (15) 0 - 1 QPR (11) 0 - 0 
14:30FT West Brom (10) 4 - 0 Barnsley (24) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Barrow (22) 1 - 3 Northampton (4) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Bradford (14) 2 - 0 Carlisle (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (3) 7 - 0 Scunthorpe (24) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Exeter City (2) 0 - 1 Port Vale (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Harrogate Town (19) 0 - 2 Sutton Utd (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hartlepool (17) 0 - 2 Colchester (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (13) 0 - 1 Tranmere (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Mansfield Town (7) 2 - 2 Forest Green (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Newport County (11) 0 - 2 Rochdale (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oldham (23) 3 - 3 Crawley Town (12) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Stevenage (21) 4 - 2 Salford City (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Walsall (16) 0 - 3 Swindon Town (6) 0 - 3 
 
14:30FT Torquay (11) 2 - 0 Chesterfield (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bromley (10) 2 - 2 Dover (23) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FC Halifax Town (4) 1 - 1 Aldershot Town (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Grimsby (6) 1 - 3 Maidenhead (17) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Notts County (5) 3 - 0 Altrincham (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Solihull Moors (3) 3 - 1 Dagenham & Redbridge (8) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Wealdstone (16) 2 - 1 Kings Lynn (21) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Weymouth (22) 1 - 2 Barnet (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Woking (15) 1 - 2 Eastleigh (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Yeovil Town (12) 2 - 2 Boreham Wood (9) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT AFC Fylde (3) 1 - 0 Leamington (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT AFC Telford United (20) 1 - 1 York (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Alfreton (9) 2 - 1 Guiseley AFC (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Brackley Town (2) 0 - 0 Chester (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (18) 0 - 5 Southport (11) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (14) 1 - 1 Kettering (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (21) 0 - 2 Boston Utd (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gateshead (1) 2 - 1 Hereford (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Gloucester City (17) 2 - 2 Blyth Spartans (19) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kidderminster (4) 1 - 0 Darlington 1883 (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Spennymoor Town (10) 2 - 0 Chorley (6) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bath City (18) 3 - 3 Oxford City (5) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Braintree (17) 0 - 1 Billericay (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Concord Rangers (14) 2 - 1 Welling (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (10) 2 - 1 Hemel Hempstead Town (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (6) 2 - 7 Dartford (4) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Ebbsfleet United (3) 2 - 1 Chelmsford (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Havant & Wville (8) 0 - 2 Chippenham (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hungerford Town (12) 1 - 1 Dorking Wanderers (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd (1) 2 - 1 Hampton & Richmond (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT St Albans (9) 2 - 3 Tonbridge Angels (16) 2 - 2 
 
17:00FT Tallinn Kalev (9) 0 - 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) 0 - 0 
19:30FT TJK Legion (10) 1 - 0 Trans Narva (7) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Skala IF (9) 0 - 0 EB/Streymur (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT IF Fuglafjordur (2) 1 - 0 07 Vestur II (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Undrid FF (6) 3 - 0 HB Torshavn II (7) 1 - 0 
18:15FT TB Tvoroyri (1) 3 - 1 B71 Sandoy (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT NSI Runavik II (9) 2 - 5 Vikingur II (3) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT SJK (8) 1 - 2 FC Lahti (9) 0 - 1
17:00FT AC Oulu (5) 1 - 1 HIFK Elsinki (12) 1 - 0
17:00FT Haka (7) 0 - 2 vaasa PS (10) 0 - 0
17:00FT Honka (3) 2 - 1 Inter Turku (4) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT PK-35 (12) 1 - 2 Pepo (11) 1 - 1 
 
13:00Pst FC Reipas A (2) -:- Pkku (9)  
15:00FT LaPa (12) 0 - 5 PPJ (8) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Kaapo (13) 0 - 4 GrIFK (9) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Kajha (6) 2 - 2 JBK (8) 2 - 0 
19:00FT JJK (2) 2 - 2 Rops (7) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ons W (10) 0 - 3 Ilves W (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kups W (1) 4 - 0 HPS W (6) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Aland United W (4) 2 - 0 Pk-35 W (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Amiens (14) 1 - 2 Paris FC (4) 0 - 0
20:00FT Caen (7) 2 - 0 Quevilly (18) 0 - 0
20:00FT Dijon (11) 2 - 3 Nancy (20) 1 - 0
20:00FT Dunkerque (19) 1 - 3 Guingamp (6) 0 - 3
20:00FT Grenoble (15) 1 - 1 Ajaccio (2) 1 - 0
20:00FT Le Havre (8) 1 - 2 Auxerre (3) 1 - 0
20:00FT Pau FC (10) 2 - 2 Niort (13) 1 - 2
20:00FT SC Bastia (12) 0 - 1 Rodez (17) 0 - 0
20:00FT Toulouse (1) 2 - 1 Nimes (9) 0 - 1
20:00FT Valenciennes (16) 1 - 0 Sochaux (5) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Belfort (12) 0 - 1 Beauvais (3) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Nice 0 - 1 Nantes 0 - 0
 
15:30FT GPSO 92 Issy W (10) 0 - 5 FC Fleury 91 W (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Guingamp W (8) 4 - 0 Dijon W (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Montpellier W (5) 3 - 0 Soyaux W (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Reims W (7) 1 - 0 AS Saint-Etienne W (12) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Bordeaux W (6) 1 - 5 Paris Saint Germain W (2) 0 - 1 
 
21:30FT EF Iracoubo (8) 1 - 3 SC Kourou (5)  
21:30Pst Le Geldar (1) -:- Agouado (4)  
21:30FT Sinnamary (3) 1 - 0 Oyapock (6)  
21:30FT US Matoury (2) 3 - 2 Saint Georges (7)  
 
14:30FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock (13) 0 - 0
14:30FT Hamburger SV (3) 2 - 1 Hannover 96 (11) 2 - 1
14:30FT Jahn Regensburg (15) 0 - 2 FC Heidenheim (6) 0 - 0
21:30FT FC Schalke 04 (1) 3 - 2 FC St. Pauli (5) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT FC Magdeburg (1) 4 - 0 TSV 1860 Munich (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Saarbrucken (7) 1 - 1 FSV Zwickau (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT MSV Duisburg (15) 1 - 0 SC Freiburg II (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SV Meppen (12) 3 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig (2) 2 - 1 
15:00Canc SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin (17)  
15:00FT SV Wehen (8) 1 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Havelse (19) 0 - 1 VfL Osnabruck (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (15) 3 - 0 Schalding-heining (19) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Augsburg II (9) 5 - 1 SC Eltersdorf (16) 3 - 1 
15:00FT FC Nurnberg II (11) 1 - 1 VfB Eichstatt (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Schweinfurt 05 (5) 1 - 5 SpVgg Bayreuth (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SpVgg Greuther Furth II (17) 3 - 0 FC Pipinsried (13) 3 - 0 
15:00FT SV Heimstetten (14) 1 - 0 FV Illertissen (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Aubstadt (6) 0 - 1 Bayern Munich II (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT TSV Buchbach (12) 1 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bahlinger SC (9) 0 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 II (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Giessen (19) 1 - 2 1899 Hoffenheim II (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Pirmasens (18) 2 - 1 TSV Schott Mainz (17) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Frankfurt (15) 1 - 1 SV Elversberg (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (16) 3 - 1 SSV ULM 1846 (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (8) 3 - 2 FC Astoria Walldorf (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Steinbach (4) 2 - 1 TuS RW Koblenz (14) 1 - 1 
15:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (11) 2 - 4 Kickers Offenbach (3) 2 - 3 
15:00FT VfR Aalen (12) 0 - 0 KSV Hessen Kassel (7) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Koln II (7) 2 - 1 VfB Homberg (20) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Ahlen (10) 1 - 1 Bonner SC (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (13) 0 - 4 Fortuna Koln (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Wegberg-beeck (17) 2 - 3 Sv Straelen (15) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (4) 0 - 1 SV Lippstadt 08 (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (6) 0 - 3 Rot-weiss Essen (1) 0 - 2 
19:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (19) 3 - 4 FC Schalke 04 II (9) 1 - 2 
 
15:00FT CFR Pforzheim (6) 2 - 0 FV Ravensburg (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Neckarsulmer SU (10) 1 - 2 FC 08 Villingen (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Ilshofen (19) 1 - 3 SSV Reutlingen (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Freiburger FC (15) 2 - 0 TSG Backnang (3) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FC Bruchsal (18) 0 - 5 Freiberg (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FSV 08 Bissingen (8) 1 - 1 FCA Walldorf II (14) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Noettingen (7) 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Goeppinger SV (5) 0 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT FC eintracht bamberg (4) 2 - 3 ASV Neumarkt (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (12) 0 - 0 SV Vatan Spor (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Wuerzburger (14) 1 - 4 SpVgg Ansbach (2) 0 - 3 
17:00FT ASV Cham (13) 1 - 3 SC feucht (10) 1 - 2 
17:00FT FC Sand (18) 0 - 7 DJK Vilzing (1) 0 - 4 
17:00FT TSV Abtswind (9) 1 - 1 DJK Gebenbach (7) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT SV Pullach (16) 0 - 1 SV Kirchanschoring (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Dachau (17) 1 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT TSV Kottern (12) 2 - 1 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (8) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Gundelfingen (13) 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg II (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tuerkspor Augsburg (14) 1 - 3 Donaustauf (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (1) 1 - 1 FC Ismaning (6) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT BTS Neustadt (4) 2 - 0 Habenhauser FV (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (13) 1 - 2 Brinkumer SV (2) 0 - 0 
16:00Awd OSC Bremerhaven (3) 5 - 0 SC Borgfeld (18)  
 
14:00FT Huenfelder SV (9) 0 - 3 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT KSV Baunatal (6) 1 - 1 Turk Gucu Friedberg (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bayern Alzenau (1) 4 - 1 RW Walldorf (2) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Buchonia Flieden (11) 0 - 2 VFB Ginsheim (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Hanau 93 (3) 4 - 0 SV Zeilsheim (12) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT FSV Budissa Bautzen (3) 1 - 3 BW Zorbau (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FSV Martinroda (17) 1 - 5 Bischofswerdaer (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Union Sandersdorf (5) 0 - 0 Einheit Rudolstadt (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Krieschow (4) 4 - 0 FC An der Fahner Hoehe (12) 2 - 0 
 
19:30FT Apollon Smirnis (8) 0 - 0 Lamia (7) 0 - 0
19:30FT Atromitos Athinon (6) 0 - 1 Ionikos (1) 0 - 0
19:30FT Panetolikos (5) 0 - 0 Volos NFC (4) 0 - 0
 
15:45FT Debreceni VSC (7) 1 - 1 Puskas Academy (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Budapest Honved (9) 0 - 0 Mezokovesd-zsory (10) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 3 MTK Budapest (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT IA Akranes (9) 1 - 5 Breidablik (1) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Keflavik (8) 3 - 3 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (11) 2 - 0 
19:15FT KR Reykjavik (6) 0 - 0 KA Akureyri (2) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Stjarnan (3) 1 - 1 Fram Reykjavik (10) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Grotta (3) 5 - 0 Vestri (8) 3 - 0 
 
16:00Canc Fermana 0 - 0 Pistoiese  
16:00Canc Imolese 0 - 0 Viterbese  
17:30FT Giana Erminio 2 - 3 Trento 1 - 0 
18:30FT Fermana 1 - 0 Viterbese 0 - 0 
18:30FT Paganese 1 - 0 Fidelis Andria 1 - 0 
18:30FT Seregno 1 - 1 Pro Sesto 0 - 0 
19:00FT Pistoiese 2 - 1 Imolese 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT AJ Fano (13) 5 - 1 Nereto FC (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Castelfidardo (16) 0 - 1 Trastevere (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT San Nicolo (9) 0 - 1 ASD Pineto (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Chieti (8) 2 - 0 Aurora Alto Casertano (18) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Inter W (5) 0 - 3 AC Milan W (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Juventus W (1) 3 - 1 Sassuolo W (4) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Roma W (2) 8 - 0 Florentia W (6) 4 - 0 
 
08:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (4) 3 - 0 Kashima (2) 1 - 0
08:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (16) 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 2
09:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (3) 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (13) 1 - 1
10:00FT Consadole Sapporo (8) 1 - 0 Kyoto Sanga (11) 0 - 0
11:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (10) 0 - 0 Shonan Bellmare (17) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Sendai W (5) 2 - 3 Urawa W (2) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Nagano Parceiro W (7) 1 - 0 Omiya Ardija Ventus W (9) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Al Jazeera Amman (11) 0 - 0 Sahab SC (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Al Hussein SC (1) 1 - 1 Al-Faisaly Amman (2) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK (11) 1 - 1 Taraz (3) 0 - 0
15:00FT Ordabasy (9) 1 - 2 FC Astana (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (5) 2 - 0 Aksu (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kairat Almaty (8) 0 - 3 FC Atyrau (4) 0 - 3 
 
13:00FT Posta Rangers FC (8) 0 - 2 Bandari (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bidco United (14) 0 - 1 Ulinzi Stars (12) 0 - 1 
 
17:40FT Al Fahaheel 0 - 3 Kazma 0 - 2 
20:45FT Al Nasr SC 1 - 2 Al Salmiyah 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (10) 1 - 1 Progres Niederkorn (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Fola Esch (3) 2 - 0 Racing FC Union Luxembourg (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT RM Hamm Benfica (16) 0 - 6 Wiltz (13) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Monte Carlo (2) 4 - 1 Cheng Fung (4) 0 - 1
16:00FT CDSL Benfica (3) 5 - 0 Tak Chun Ka I (5) 3 - 0 
 
15:15FT Kuala Lumpur FA (5) 1 - 2 Pahang (8) 0 - 1 
 
15:15FT Johor Darul Tazim II (2) 5 - 1 Pdrm (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT UiTM FC (8) 0 - 2 Kuching FA (5) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT US Bougouni (15) 2 - 1 Djoliba AC (1)  
19:00FT USC Kita (2) 0 - 0 AS Police (12)  
20:00FT Lafia Club de Bamako (10) 0 - 1 USFAS Bamako (9) 0 - 0 
20:00Pst Stade Malien (5) -:- CS Duguwolofila (16)  
 
17:30FT Berane (7) 1 - 0 Titograd (9)  
17:30FT Cetinje (10) 0 - 4 Igalo (6)  
17:30FT FK Grbalj (8) 1 - 2 Bokelj (4)  
17:30FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (1) 1 - 1 OFK Mladost Donja Gorica (3)  
17:30FT KOM (5) 2 - 1 Arsenal Tivat (2)  
 
19:00FT FAR Rabat (3) 3 - 1 Rapide Oued ZEM (16) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Olympique Safi (13) 3 - 2 Youssoufia Berrechid (15) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra (15) 0 - 0 AS Sale (7)  
19:00FT Ittihad Khemisset (11) 1 - 1 Wydad FES (12)  
19:00FT Kawkab Marrakech (16) 0 - 1 Olympique Dcheira (3)  
19:00FT Tihad Casablanca (14) 4 - 2 Jeunesse BEN Guerir (10)  
19:00FT USM Oujda (13) 1 - 1 Racing de Casablanca (9)  
 
15:30FT Jong FC Volendam (13) 2 - 5 Spakenburg (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Noordwijk (7) 1 - 2 Excelsior Maassluis (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT ASWH (18) 1 - 3 Katwijk (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ijsselmeervogels (14) 1 - 2 SVV Scheveningen (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Quick Boys (10) 0 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Koninklijke HFC (3) 0 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT TEC (15) 0 - 2 HHC (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT AFC Amsterdam (6) 0 - 3 GVVV Veenendaal (17) 0 - 0 
19:00FT De Treffers (12) 2 - 2 Kozakken Boys (16) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT Abia Warriors (13) 2 - 0 Remo Stars (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Enugu Rangers (3) 3 - 1 Heartland (18) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT FK Belasica (2) 1 - 0 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Osogovo (8) 1 - 1 FK Detonit Junior (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FK Pobeda (1) 2 - 0 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Sasa (4) 0 - 1 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lokomotiva Gradsko (10) 2 - 2 Bratstvo 07 (9) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Gostivar (4) 0 - 0 FK Ohrid (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kadino (10) 1 - 1 Veleshta (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Teteks (5) 3 - 3 FK Korabi (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Vardar Skopje (3) 1 - 0 FK Sileks (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Voska Sport (2) 3 - 0 FK Besa (6) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Sarpsborg 08 FF (7) 1 - 0 ODD Ballklubb (11) 0 - 0
19:00FT Molde (3) 3 - 4 Viking (2) 3 - 1
 
16:00FT Flekkeroy (5) 3 - 2 Vard Haugesund (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Strommen (2) 2 - 0 Ullern (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Moss (1) 3 - 1 Nest-Sotra (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Orn-Horten (9) 1 - 0 Notodden (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Traeff (6) 1 - 3 Levanger (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Brattvag (13) 0 - 2 Eidsvold TF (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gjovik-Lyn (2) 4 - 0 Ull/Kisa (5) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Baerum (11) 2 - 1 Alta (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Nordstrand (3) 2 - 0 IL Froeya (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sandviken (6) 4 - 3 Fyllingen (11) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Ready (10) 1 - 2 Lyn Oslo (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Raufoss 2 (5) 1 - 0 Floro (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Honefoss (9) 1 - 1 Spjelkavik (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Aalesund 2 (1) 1 - 0 Lillehammer FK (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Volda (6) 1 - 0 Toten (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Lysekloster (4) 3 - 0 Stord (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Brodd (2) 0 - 1 Bjarg (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sola (12) 0 - 1 fana (10) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Express (14) 0 - 3 Mandalskameratene (6) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Start 2 (9) 0 - 3 Eik Tonsberg (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Vindbjart (8) 6 - 2 Sprint Jeloey (11) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Fram Larvik (2) 0 - 0 Uraedd (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Randesund (12) 1 - 1 Follo (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Rana FK (6) 4 - 1 Melhus (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Steinkjer (7) 5 - 0 Trygg/Lade (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Byasen (2) 2 - 1 Orkla (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kolstad (3) 2 - 5 Strindheim (5) 2 - 1 
 
01:15FT Deportivo Santani (11) 0 - 1 Martin Ledesma (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Atyra FC (15) 1 - 2 Pastoreo FC (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Fernando De La Mora (7) 2 - 1 2 de Mayo (16) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Wisla Plock (6) 0 - 3 Warta Poznan (11) 0 - 1
18:30FT Slask Wroclaw (15) 1 - 1 Pogon Szczecin (3) 1 - 0
21:00FT Wisla Krakow (17) 0 - 0 Jagiellonia (12) 0 - 0
 
13:40FT GKS Tychy (12) 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice (14) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Widzew Lodz (2) 1 - 4 Resovia Rzeszow (11) 0 - 2 
21:30FT GKS Katowice (8) 3 - 1 GKS Jastrzebie (18) 2 - 0 
 
13:15FT Stal Rzeszow (1) 1 - 1 Motor Lublin (5) 1 - 1 
17:00Awd Sokol Ostroda (17) 3 - 0 GKS Belchatow (18)  
18:00FT Kks 1925 Kalisz (13) 2 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Wigry Suwalki (4) 2 - 0 Lech Poznan ll (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Wisla Pulawy (11) 4 - 1 Hutnik Nowa Huta (15) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (14) 0 - 1 Slask Wroclaw ll (12) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (2) 1 - 0 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki (16) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Olimpia Elblag (9) 0 - 0 Ruch Chorzow (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Estoril (9) 1 - 0 Moreirense (16) 0 - 0
20:00FT Benfica (3) 0 - 1 FC Porto (1) 0 - 0
22:30FT Portimonense (13) 2 - 3 Sporting CP (2) 2 - 1
 
13:00FT Mafra (9) 0 - 2 Leixoes (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Penafiel (7) 1 - 2 FC Porto B (10) 0 - 0
16:00FT Benfica B (5) 1 - 2 Feirense (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SC Covilha (16) 0 - 1 Rio Ave (1) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Casa Pia (2) 2 - 1 Vilafranquense (12) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Nacional (6) 1 - 2 Academico Viseu (15) 0 - 2 
 
14:00FT Ural (12) 1 - 3 Spartak Moscow (10) 0 - 3 
16:30FT Nizhny Novgorod (11) 0 - 1 Akhmat Grozny (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 1 - 0 Khimki (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT CSKA Moscow (5) 0 - 1 PFC Sochi (2) 0 - 1 
 
08:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (4) 2 - 0 Tom Tomsk (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Torpedo Moscow (1) 1 - 0 Veles Moscow (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Akron Tolyatti (10) 4 - 1 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (20) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Orenburg (3) 2 - 2 Dolgoprudny (15) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Rotor Volgograd (18) 0 - 1 Spartak Moscow 2 (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fakel Voronezh (2) 1 - 0 Volgar Astrakhan (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kamaz Chelny (17) 0 - 0 Kuban 2 (12) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc FC Chayka 0 - 0 Ska-Khabarovsk (4)  
18:00FT Baltika (8) 0 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk (19) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Krasnodar 2 (11) 4 - 0 Enisey (5) 1 - 0 
 
08:00FT Sakhalin (2) 3 - 2 Kolomna (10) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Znamya Noginsk (6) 4 - 1 Arsenal Tula 2 (5) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (7) 0 - 5 Zenit Penza (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Kvant Obninsk (4) 1 - 1 Kaluga (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT * Fiorentino 1 - 2 Folgore 1 - 1 
16:00FT Murata 1 - 2 SS Pennarossa * 1 - 1 
16:00FT San Giovanni 1 - 2 Faetano * 0 - 0 
16:00FT SP Domagnano 0 - 3 AC Libertas * 0 - 1 
 
19:10FT Damac FC (5) 2 - 4 Al-Hilal Saudi FC (2) 2 - 1 
19:20FT Al-Hazm (16) 3 - 1 Al-Fayha (6) 1 - 1 
20:50FT Al Taee (9) 2 - 2 Al-Raed (12) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Hibernian (2) 1 - 1 Aberdeen (4) 0 - 0
17:00FT Livingston (1) 1 - 1 St Johnstone (5) 0 - 0
17:00FT St Mirren (3) 2 - 0 Dundee (6) 1 - 0
 
19:30FT US Goreenne (11) 0 - 0 Generation Foot (3)  
20:00FT AS Douanes (4) 2 - 1 Casa Sport (1)  
20:00FT Diambars (8) 3 - 0 La Linguere (9)  
 
14:00FT MSK Zilina B (9) 3 - 5 ZP Sport Podbrezova (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT HFC Humenne (6) 4 - 2 FC Rohoznik (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT KFC Komarno (4) 4 - 1 Msk Namestovo (16) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Partizan Bardejov (15) 0 - 3 MFK Skalica (3) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (10) 4 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin (7) 2 - 0 
19:00FT FC Kosice (5) 2 - 0 MFK Dubnica (11) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Radomlje (6) 2 - 1 NK CM Celje (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Ask Bravo (5) 3 - 1 Maribor (1) 2 - 1 
 
17:00FT Rudar Velenje (5) 3 - 1 Fuzinar (11) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Jadran Dekani (13) 4 - 1 Beltinci (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Primorje (8) 3 - 0 Ilirija (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Triglav Kranj (2) 2 - 3 Nk Brezice (15) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Chippa United (14) 2 - 2 Baroka FC (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Marumo Gallants (10) 0 - 0 Golden Arrows (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Amazulu (7) 0 - 0 Sekhukhune United (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Stellenbosch FC (3) 1 - 1 Maritzburg Utd (12) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Cape Town City (2) 2 - 0 TS Galaxy FC (13) 1 - 0 
 
07:30FT FC Anyang (4) 1 - 1 Ansan Greeners (11) 1 - 1
10:00FT Gwangju FC (1) 1 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC (7) 0 - 0
12:30FT Bucheon FC 1995 (2) 2 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons (8) 0 - 0
 
08:00FT Busan Transport Corp. (6) 4 - 3 Daejeon Korail (10) 1 - 2 
09:00FT Changwon City (1) 2 - 1 Pocheon Fc (14) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Mokpo City (13) 1 - 0 Dangjin Citizen (16) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Yangju Citizens (7) 1 - 0 Gyeongju KHNP FC (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Fuenlabrada (21) 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B (19) 1 - 0
17:00FT Huesca (11) 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon (17) 0 - 0
19:15FT Almeria (2) 3 - 0 Amorebieta (20) 0 - 0
19:15FT Malaga (18) 0 - 0 Oviedo (7) 0 - 0
22:00FT Ponferradina (8) 3 - 1 Burgos (10) 2 - 0
 
18:00FT Barcelona B (9) 0 - 2 Sabadell (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT UE Llagostera (19) 3 - 0 Ucam Murcia (18) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Algeciras (8) 3 - 0 Sevilla Atletico (15) 2 - 0 
20:00FT UD Cornella (16) 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (17) 1 - 0 
 
02:00FT Bintang Lair (11) 1 - 3 SNL (12)  
22:30FT Broki (5) 3 - 3 Santos FC (SUR) (10)  
 
16:00FT AIK Stockholm (3) 1 - 0 IFK Goteborg (11) 0 - 0
18:30FT Malmo FF (6) 2 - 0 Mjallby AIF (8) 2 - 0
 
14:00FT IF Brommapojkarna (8) 4 - 2 Trelleborgs FF (9) 2 - 0
16:00FT Afc Eskilstuna (7) 5 - 2 Vasteras SK FK (12) 0 - 2
16:00FT Osters IF (5) 2 - 0 Norrby IF (10) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Lindome Gif (13) 1 - 0 Falkenbergs FF (8) 1 - 0
17:00FT Atvidabergs FF (14) 0 - 1 ljungSKile SK (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gais (2) 5 - 1 Torns IF (11) 4 - 1 
17:00FT Tvaakers If (7) 3 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK (10) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Saeffle SK (2) 0 - 0 Karlslunds IF (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mjoelby AI FF (12) 0 - 2 Stenungsunds IF (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nordvaermland FF (7) 1 - 0 Vaenersborgs FK (13) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Hudiksvalls Ff (3) 5 - 0 Kvarnsvedens IK (11) 2 - 0 
16:30FT IFK Oesteraakers FK (2) 6 - 1 Kungsaengens IF (12) 3 - 0 
18:00FT FC Gute (7) 3 - 0 FC Jaerfaella (8) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT kiruna FF (9) 0 - 1 Sund IF (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Storfors AIK (12) 2 - 1 Sandviks IK (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT skelleftea FF (5) 2 - 3 bodens BK (1) 0 - 1