SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): Euro Championship - Qualifying Round (12)
19:00FT Georgia (4) 3 - 0 Gibraltar (5) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Austria (3) 1 - 0 Slovenia (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Czech Republic (2) 2 - 1 Bulgaria (5) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Denmark (2) 1 - 1 Ireland (1) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Faroe Islands (6) 1 - 4 Spain (1) 1 - 3 
21:45FT North Macedonia (5) 0 - 1 Poland (1) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Latvia (6) 0 - 3 Israel (2) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Lithuania (5) 1 - 1 Luxembourg (2) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Montenegro (4) 1 - 1 Kosovo (3) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Norway (4) 2 - 2 Romania (3) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Sweden (2) 3 - 0 Malta (5) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Ukraine (1) 5 - 0 Serbia (3) 2 - 0 
     Australia: NPL South Australia (2)
12:30FT South Adelaide (12) 1 - 1 Croydon Kings (6) 1 - 0 
13:45FT Adelaide City FC (11) 0 - 0 West Adelaide (10) 0 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Victoria (2)
12:45FT Melbourne Knights FC (5) 0 - 1 Heidelberg United (2) 0 - 0 
13:15FT Pascoe Vale (12) 1 - 4 Dandenong City (11) 1 - 2 
     Australia: Northern Territory (1)
14:00FT Port Darwin (6) 1 - 4 Casuarina (1) 1 - 4 
     Austria: Regionalliga East (8)
19:00FT Ebreichsdorf (1) 6 - 1 Leobendorf (5) 1 - 1 
19:45FT ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (9) 0 - 2 Stadlau (15) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Neusiedl (7) 2 - 3 FC Mauerwerk (2) 1 - 1 
19:45FT Rapid Vienna (Am) (6) 1 - 1 Admira Wacker (Am) (12) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Marchfeld (3) 3 - 3 SKN ST. Polten (Am) (14) 0 - 2 
19:45FT SG Traiskirchen (8) 5 - 1 Mattersburg (Am) (10) 3 - 0 
19:45FT SV Schwechat (16) 1 - 3 SC-ESV Parndorf (13) 1 - 2 
19:45FT Team Wiener Linien (11) 2 - 2 Wiener Sportklub (4) 1 - 1 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (7)
19:45FT Deutschlandsberger (10) 3 - 1 Wolfsberger AC II (8) 3 - 1 
19:45FT FC Wels (16) 1 - 4 SC weiz (9) 1 - 1 
19:45FT Gleichenberg (3) 4 - 1 Volkermarkt (14) 3 - 0 
19:45FT Grazer AK (1) 1 - 1 ATSV Stadl-Paura (5) 1 - 1 
19:45FT SC Kalsdorf (13) 0 - 0 Union Gurten (11) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Sturm Graz (Am) (7) 4 - 1 WSC Hertha (12) 1 - 0 
19:45FT SV Lendorf (15) 3 - 1 SV Allerheiligen (6) 2 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga West (6)
19:00FT SK Bischofshofen (16) 3 - 10 VfB Hohenems (11) 2 - 2 
19:00FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (1) 2 - 1 FC Kufstein (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SC Schwaz (7) 0 - 6 USK Anif (3) 0 - 3 
19:00FT SV Grodig (10) 2 - 2 FC Kitzbuhel (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT SVG reichenau (9) 4 - 0 FC Pinzgau (14) 2 - 0 
19:45FT SV Seekirchen (5) 4 - 0 Worgl (8) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (1)
01:15FT Atletico Goianiense (6) 1 - 0 Guarani Campinas (19) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie D - Group Stage (1)
02:00FT Campinense (3) 4 - 0 Vitoria das Tabocas (4) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Brasil (1)
02:00FT Santos 1 - 2 Atletico-MG 1 - 1 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (1)
20:00FT Taastrup FC (10) 1 - 0 GVI (5)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (2)
20:00FT B 1913 (8) 1 - 6 Oure FA (2)  
20:00FT Kolding FC B (4) 0 - 3 Hedensted (6)  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen - Lohko C (1)
19:00FT FCV (7) 1 - 2 SC Kufu-98 (3) 0 - 1 
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (11)
02:00FT Bermuda 1 - 0 Guyana 1 - 0 
02:05FT Chile 2 - 1 Haiti 0 - 1 
14:00FT South Korea 1 - 0 Australia 0 - 0 
14:35FT China 2 - 0 Philippines 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tajikistan 1 - 1 Afghanistan 0 - 0 
18:00FT Uzbekistan 4 - 0 North Korea 1 - 0 
19:00FT Ivory Coast 3 - 1 Comoros 1 - 0
21:00FT Guinea 0 - 1 Gambia 0 - 1 
21:00FT Kenya 1 - 0 Madagascar 0 - 0 
21:15FT Tunisia 2 - 0 Iraq 2 - 0 
21:30FT Slovakia 5 - 1 Jordan 0 - 1 
     Iceland: 1. Deild (4)
21:00FT Haukar (10) 0 - 3 Thor Akureyri (3) 0 - 1 
22:15FT Afturelding (11) 4 - 1 Magni (12) 3 - 1 
22:15FT Grotta (5) 0 - 0 Fjolnir (2) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Throttur Reykjavik (7) 3 - 0 Leiknir R. (8) 0 - 0 
     Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women (2)
21:00FT Hk/Vikingur W (7) 1 - 3 IBV W (4) 1 - 2 
22:15FT Valur Reykjavik W (1) 6 - 0 Fylkir W (8) 3 - 0 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1 (1)
14:00FT Molde 2 (4) 1 - 3 Krakeroy (6) 0 - 2 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 2 (1)
20:00FT Drobak-Frogn (14) 1 - 2 Mjoendalen 2 (12) 1 - 1 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 4 (1)
20:00FT Brann 2 (10) 2 - 2 OS (9) 1 - 2 
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 6 (2)
18:30FT Gjellerasen (2) 2 - 1 Bodo/Glimt 2 (6) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Tromso 2 (11) 0 - 1 Skjervoy (3) 0 - 0 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
21:15FT Alianza Lima (5) 1 - 1 Union Comercio (15) 0 - 0
23:30FT Real Garcilaso (6) 0 - 0 Universitario (12) 0 - 0
     Sierra Leone: Premier League (1)
21:30FT East End Tigers (8) 0 - 1 Bo Rangers (9)   
     Sweden: Division 1 - Sodra (1)
20:00FT Atvidabergs FF (8) 2 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK (12) 0 - 0 
     USA: Major League Soccer (1)
02:10FT New York City FC (10) 5 - 2 FC Cincinnati (24) 3 - 1 

Get live football scores from 07/06/2019 & the football fixtures from 07/06/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 07/06/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 07/06/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement