SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League A (1)
20:45FT Italy (1) 1 - 1 Poland (2) 0 - 1 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League B (1)
20:45FT Turkey (3) 1 - 2 Russia (1) 1 - 1 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League C (3)
20:45FT Albania (1) 1 - 0 Israel (3) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Lithuania (4) 0 - 1 Serbia (1) 0 - 1 
20:45FT Romania (3) 0 - 0 Montenegro (2) 0 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League D (2)
18:00FT Azerbaijan (2) 0 - 0 Kosovo (3) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Faroe Islands (1) 3 - 1 Malta (4) 2 - 1 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (8)
18:00FT Blida (13) 0 - 0 Amal BOU Saada (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT JSM Bejaia (11) 0 - 0 RC Kouba (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT JSM Skikda (14) 0 - 0 ASM Oran (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT MC Saida (10) 2 - 1 USM Annaba (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Mostaganem (3) 2 - 2 RC Relizane (8) 1 - 2 
18:00FT NC Magra (12) 0 - 0 El Eulma (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Usm El Harrach (16) 0 - 2 WA Tlemcen (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT ASO Chlef (1) 0 - 0 US Biskra (6) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C (4)
20:30FT Argentino De Quilmes (3) 1 - 0 Deportivo Merlo (11) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Deportivo Laferrere (12) 1 - 1 Ituzaingo (15) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Dock Sud (6) 1 - 0 Sportivo Barracas (13) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Leandro N. Alem (9) 0 - 0 Villa San Carlos (5) 0 - 0 
     Asia (AFC): SAFF Championship - Group Stage (1)
15:00FT Maldives (5) 0 - 0 Sri Lanka (6) 0 - 0
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League Central (6)
19:00FT FC Gleisdorf 09 (6) 0 - 0 Sturm Graz (AM) (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SC Kalsdorf (13) 4 - 1 Deutschlandsberger (3) 2 - 1 
19:00FT SC Weiz (2) 2 - 2 WSC Hertha (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SV Lendorf (16) 1 - 3 Gleichenberg (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt (8) 2 - 1 Wolfsberger AC II (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Volkermarkt (15) 1 - 6 Atsv Stadl-Paura (1) 1 - 2 
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League East (6)
19:00FT Admira Wacker (AM) (13) 2 - 2 Mattersburg (AM) (11) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Sc-esv Parndorf (15) 0 - 2 Leobendorf (6) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Ebreichsdorf (2) 5 - 0 Stadlau (14) 2 - 0 
19:30FT SC Mannsdorf (7) 4 - 0 SC Neusiedl 1919 (9) 2 - 0 
19:30FT SV Schwechat (16) 1 - 2 Ask-bsc Bruck/leitha (4) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Wiener Sportklub (5) 1 - 4 FC Karabakh (1) 0 - 1 
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League West (4)
19:00FT SV Grodig (11) 0 - 4 SC Schwaz (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT SV Seekirchen (4) 3 - 2 FC Pinzgau (15) 3 - 1 
19:00FT TSV St. Johann (7) 0 - 2 Usk Anif (2) 0 - 2 
19:30FT SV Wals Grunau (14) 2 - 3 Worgl (8) 1 - 1 
     Belgium: Super League Women (2)
20:00FT Gent W (4) 1 - 1 K.S.K. Heist W (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT OH Leuven W (6) 2 - 7 Anderlecht W (1) 0 - 2 
     Brazil: Serie B (4)
21:00FT BOA (20) 1 - 0 Goias (4) 0 - 0  
21:00FT CRB (18) 1 - 1 Guarani Campinas (9) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Oeste (11) 1 - 2 Atletico Goianiense (7) 1 - 1  
23:00FT Paysandu (16) 2 - 1 Avai (3) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie A (3)
00:00FT Fluminense (12) 0 - 0 Vitoria (14) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Santos (10) 0 - 0 Gremio (5) 0 - 0
01:00FT America Mineiro (9) 2 - 1 Vasco DA Gama (16) 1 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1ère Division (3)
17:30 Ajeb (10) -:- Douanes (11)   
17:30 AS Police (7) -:- Sonabel (3)   
19:45 Rail Club De Kadiogo (5) -:- RC Bobo-Dioulasso (9)   
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (3)
01:00FT Junior (4) 2 - 0 Rionegro FC (8) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Once Caldas (2) 3 - 1 Deportivo Cali (9) 2 - 0 
03:00FT La Equidad (1) 1 - 1 Independiente Medellin (7) 0 - 1 
     Croatia: Druga HNL - Druga Hnl (2)
17:00FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (6) 2 - 2 Solin (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sesvete (11) 3 - 3 NK Zadar (12) 0 - 1 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (1)
19:00FT Skive (2) 3 - 2 Odder IGF (10) 2 - 2 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (2)
17:45FT B 1913 (4) 2 - 1 Naesby (2)  
17:45FT Kolding FC B (5) 4 - 3 B 1909 (7)  
     Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship - Qualifying Round (15)
15:00FT Kazakhstan U21 (3) 0 - 0 Slovenia U21 (2) 0 - 0
17:00FT Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 (1) 3 - 0 Switzerland U21 (5) 2 - 0
17:00FT Lithuania U21 (6) 0 - 0 Georgia U21 (4) 0 - 0
17:00FT Malta U21 (6) 0 - 4 Belgium U21 (2) 0 - 2
18:00FT Austria U21 (3) 2 - 1 Armenia U21 (4) 1 - 0
18:00FT Bulgaria U21 (4) 0 - 1 France U21 (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Denmark U21 (1) 2 - 0 Finland U21 (3) 1 - 0
18:00FT Poland U21 (2) 1 - 1 Faroe Islands U21 (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Serbia U21 (1) 2 - 1 FYR Macedonia U21 (6) 1 - 0
18:00FT Turkey U21 (4) 4 - 0 Cyprus U21 (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ukraine U21 (3) 3 - 2 Latvia U21 (5) 2 - 0
18:30FT Sweden U21 (1) 1 - 0 Hungary U21 (3) 1 - 0
19:00FT Kosovo U21 (3) 1 - 1 Ireland U21 (2) 0 - 0
19:00FT Wales U21 (4) 2 - 1 Liechtenstein U21 (6) 2 - 0 
20:15FT Portugal U21 (3) 1 - 2 Romania U21 (2) 0 - 0 
     France: National - Championnat National (9)
20:00FT Bourg-en-bresse 01 (14) 0 - 2 Entente S ST Gratien (12) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Concarneau (9) 1 - 1 PAU (17) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Drancy (18) 0 - 1 Cholet (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Laval (2) 3 - 2 Lyon Duchere (4) 3 - 2 
20:00FT Quevilly (10) 0 - 1 Chambly Thelle FC (7) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Rodez (11) 1 - 0 Avranches (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Tours (5) 2 - 2 Dunkerque (16) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Villefranche (13) 1 - 2 Le Mans (3) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Boulogne (1) 3 - 2 Marignane (15) 2 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (8)
12:00Canc Japan 0 - 0 Chile  
12:00Canc Kuwait 0 - 0 Bolivia  
13:00FT Chinese Taipei 2 - 0 Malaysia  
13:00FT South Korea 2 - 0 Costa Rica 1 - 0 
13:30Canc Singapore 0 - 0 Mauritania  
13:30FT Singapore 1 - 1 Mauritius  
18:00FT Qatar 1 - 0 China 1 - 0 
20:45FT Scotland 0 - 4 Belgium 0 - 1 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (10)
15:00FT Parma 1 - 1 Livorno 0 - 1 
16:00FT VfL Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Erzgebirge AUE 2 - 0 
16:30FT FC Chiasso 1 - 2 FC Sion 0 - 1 
17:05FT Udinese 0 - 0 NK CM Celje 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cercle Brugge 1 - 2 Valenciennes 1 - 2 
18:50FT SpVgg Greuther Furth 1 - 3 VfB Stuttgart 1 - 3 
20:00FT VfB Stuttgart 2 - 0 SG Sonn. Grossaspach 2 - 0 
20:15PEN * Alaves 0 - 0
(3 - 1)
Sochaux 0 - 0 
21:20FT Alaves 0 - 1 Real Sociedad 0 - 1 
22:15FT Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Sochaux 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (2)
19:30FT SC Victoria Hamburg (7) 1 - 0 Wandsbeker Concordia (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Suederelbe (8) 5 - 1 VfL Pinneberg (18) 3 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (2)
18:15FT Bremer Sv (2) 2 - 0 Habenhauser FV (5) 1 - 0 
19:30FT FC Oberneuland (1) 7 - 0 Vatan Sport Bremen (12) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (2)
17:45FT FSV Erlangen-Bruck (15) 3 - 1 ATSV Erlangen (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Sand (18) 2 - 1 ASV Vach (16) 1 - 1 
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (3)
19:30FT Thor Akureyri (4) 2 - 1 Selfoss (11) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Haukar (9) 1 - 1 IR Reykjavik (10) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Fram Reykjavik (6) 1 - 4 HK Kopavogur (1) 0 - 1 
     Iceland: Urvalsdeild Women (2)
21:15FT Stjarnan W (3) 3 - 0 Kr Reykjavik W (8) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Valur Reykjavik W (4) 4 - 0 FH Hafnarfjordur W (10) 2 - 0 
     Iran: Azadegan League (10)
14:15FT Siah Jamegan (16) 1 - 2 Qashqai Shiraz (4) 1 - 0 
14:20FT Gol Gohar (1) 3 - 2 Khoneh Be Khoneh (14) 1 - 1 
14:45FT Baderan Tehran (10) 1 - 0 Mes Rafsanjan (9) 0 - 0 
15:40Canc Siah Jamegan (16) 0 - 0 Bargh Shiraz  
16:00FT Mes Kerman (2) 2 - 0 Oxin Alborz (3) 2 - 0 
16:15FT Fajr Sepasi (7) 2 - 1 Shahin Bushehr (6) 1 - 1 
16:20Canc Esteghlal Jonoub 0 - 0 Naft Tehran  
16:20Canc Persepolis Pakdasht (8) 0 - 0 Naft Tehran  
16:30FT Malavan (12) 1 - 1 Arvand Khorramshahr FC (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Shahrdari Mahshahr (17) 0 - 2 Aluminium Arak (11) 0 - 1 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (1)
18:00FT Bassam (1) 2 - 0 Africa Sports (8) 0 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (1)
20:00FT Olympique Safi (3) 2 - 1 Wydad A.C. Casablanca (15) 1 - 0 
     N/C America (CONCACAF): Nations League - Qualifying Round (2)
01:00FT Guyana (8) 2 - 2 Barbados (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Anguilla (33) 0 - 5 French Guiana (2) 0 - 3 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (7)
20:00FT Almere City FC (6) 2 - 2 MVV (13) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Cambuur (2) 2 - 0 Waalwijk (11) 1 - 0
20:00FT Dordrecht (19) 1 - 4 Telstar (9) 1 - 1
20:00FT GO Ahead Eagles (1) 3 - 0 FC Volendam (18) 2 - 0
20:00FT Helmond Sport (15) 0 - 2 Den Bosch (8) 0 - 1
20:00FT Jong Utrecht (16) 3 - 2 Jong PSV (14) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Sparta Rotterdam (5) 2 - 0 FC Eindhoven (20) 0 - 0
     Netherlands: Eredivisie Women (4)
19:30FT Ajax W (3) 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle W (9) 3 - 1 
19:30FT Excelsior W (2) 2 - 0 ADO Den Haag W (8) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Twente W (4) 1 - 0 PSV/Eindhoven W (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT VV Alkmaar W (1) 3 - 1 Achiless 29 W (7) 1 - 1 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership - Nifl Premiership (3)
20:45FT Cliftonville FC (6) 3 - 0 Institute FC (7) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Glentoran FC (3) 4 - 1 Newry City FC (9) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Warrenpoint Town (12) 0 - 5 Linfield (1) 0 - 2 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (6)
19:30FT Knockbreda (7) 0 - 4 Dundela (1) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Larne (2) 3 - 0 Harland & Wolff Welders (10) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Ballyclare Comrades (3) 2 - 0 Ballinamallard Utd (8) 2 - 0 
20:45FT Loughgall (11) 3 - 2 Psni (12) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Portadown FC (4) 2 - 2 Limavady United (6) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Carrick Rangers (9) 1 - 0 Dergview (5) 1 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: FA Cup (3)
20:30FT Longford Town FC 0 - 7 Cork City 0 - 2 
20:45FT Limerick FC 0 - 4 Dundalk 0 - 3
20:45FT UCD 2 - 1 Waterford United 2 - 0 
     Romania: Liga II - Liga Ii (1)
16:00FT Chindia Targoviste (6) 0 - 2 CS Mioveni (4) 0 - 1 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (1)
16:30FT Dulka B. Bystrica (10) 0 - 1 FK Pohronie (4) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (1)
16:30FT Drava Ptuj (1) 2 - 1 Krka (5) 1 - 0 
     South Korea: WK League (4)
09:00FT Changnyeong Wfc W (8) 1 - 1 Boeun Sangmu W (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Gyeongju Khnp W (3) 2 - 0 Seoul Amazones W (6) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Hwacheon Kspo W (5) 1 - 2 Red Angels W (1) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Suwon W (2) 2 - 0 Gumi Sportstoto W (4) 1 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division (2)
20:00FT Las Palmas (3) 4 - 0 Gimnastic (22) 1 - 0
21:00FT Mallorca (2) 1 - 0 Cadiz (9) 0 - 0
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 14 (1)
21:00FT Olivenza (12) 2 - 2 Valdivia (8)  
     USA: United Soccer League (1)
02:00FT Toronto FC II (33) 3 - 4 Ottawa Fury FC 0 - 2 

Get live football scores from 07/09/2018 & the football fixtures from 07/09/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 07/09/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 07/09/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement