SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (3)
13:00FT Fulham (17) 1 - 5 Arsenal (4) 1 - 1 
15:15FT Southampton (16) 0 - 3 Chelsea (2) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Liverpool (3) 0 - 0 Manchester City (1) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (5)
12:00FT Valladolid (7) 1 - 0 Huesca (20) 1 - 0
16:15FT Atletico Madrid (3) 1 - 0 Betis (8) 0 - 0
18:30FT Espanyol (5) 3 - 1 Villarreal (16) 1 - 1
18:30FT Sevilla (1) 2 - 1 Celta Vigo (10) 1 - 0
20:45FT Valencia (14) 1 - 1 Barcelona (2) 1 - 1
     Argentina: Superliga (5)
01:00FT Patronato (25) 1 - 2 Independiente (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT Banfield (9) 2 - 0 San Lorenzo (17) 1 - 0
18:15FT Atletico Tucuman (2) 0 - 0 Lanus (26) 0 - 0
20:05FT Rosario Central (15) 0 - 4 Union Santa Fe (3) 0 - 2
22:10FT Talleres Cordoba (13) 3 - 0 Belgrano Cordoba (19) 1 - 0
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (3)
14:30FT Zulte-waregem (15) 1 - 2 Anderlecht (3) 0 - 1
18:00FT Standard Liege (5) 3 - 1 Club Brugge KV (2) 1 - 0
20:00FT Gent (7) 1 - 5 Genk (1) 1 - 3
     France: Ligue 1 (4)
15:00FT Bordeaux (7) 3 - 0 Nantes (19) 3 - 0
17:00FT Marseille (3) 2 - 0 Caen (15) 2 - 0
17:00FT Monaco (18) 1 - 2 Rennes (11) 0 - 1
21:05FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 5 - 0 Lyon (6) 1 - 0
     Germany: Bundesliga (3)
13:30FT SC Freiburg (11) 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen (14) 0 - 0
15:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (13) 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt (7) 0 - 1
18:00FT RB Leipzig (2) 6 - 0 FC Nurnberg (12) 4 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (6)
12:30FT Genoa (11) 1 - 3 Parma (9) 1 - 3
15:00FT AC Milan (10) 3 - 1 Chievo (20) 2 - 0
15:00FT Atalanta (17) 0 - 1 Sampdoria (5) 0 - 0
15:00FT Lazio (4) 1 - 0 Fiorentina (7) 1 - 0
18:00FT Napoli (2) 2 - 0 Sassuolo (8) 1 - 0
20:30FT SPAL (14) 1 - 2 Inter (3) 0 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
12:15FT Emmen (14) 3 - 3 Fortuna Sittard (15) 1 - 0
14:30FT Vitesse (6) 4 - 0 Heracles (4) 2 - 0
14:30FT Willem II (11) 1 - 1 Feyenoord (2) 0 - 0
16:45FT Ajax (3) 5 - 0 AZ Alkmaar (5) 1 - 0
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
16:00FT Boavista (11) 1 - 0 Aves (18) 0 - 0
18:30FT Benfica (1) 1 - 0 FC Porto (3) 0 - 0
21:00FT Portimonense (13) 4 - 2 Sporting CP (5) 2 - 0
     Scotland: Premiership (2)
16:00FT Rangers (6) 3 - 1 Heart Of Midlothian (1) 3 - 0 
16:30FT ST Johnstone (8) 0 - 6 Celtic (3) 0 - 5
     Albania: Superliga (4)
13:45FT Kamza (8) 2 - 2 Flamurtari Vlore (5) 1 - 1 
13:45FT Luftetari Gjirokaster (9) 0 - 2 Skenderbeu Korce (2) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Teuta Durres (6) 2 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje (10) 1 - 0 
16:45FT Tirana (7) 0 - 1 Laci (3) 0 - 0 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
18:00FT MC Oran (9) 0 - 1 ES Setif (4) 0 - 0 
     Andorra: Primera Divisió (3)
12:00FT UE Sant Julia (1) 1 - 1 FC Santa Coloma (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT UE Santa Coloma (5) 1 - 1 Inter Club D'Escaldes (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT FC Lusitanos (3) 2 - 0 FC Ordino (6) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (3)
21:00FT Guillermo Brown (24) 2 - 0 Atletico De Rafaela (13) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Atletico Mitre (5) 1 - 0 Defensores De Belgrano (20) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Independ. Rivadavia (7) 2 - 1 Villa Dalmine (10) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (2)
17:00FT Sportivo Barracas (14) 0 - 4 Midland (7) 0 - 3 
20:30FT Berazategui (5) 0 - 0 Victoriano Arenas (3) 0 - 0 
     Armenia: Premier League (4)
12:00FT Banants Yerevan (2) 2 - 1 Fc Artsakh (8) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Lori Fc (1) 3 - 1 Shirak FC (6) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Ararat Yerevan (9) 0 - 1 Fc Ararat-Armenia (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pyunik Yerevan (4) 0 - 1 Alashkert (3) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
14:30FT Rapid Vienna (7) 1 - 0 SV Mattersburg (8) 1 - 0
14:30FT Wacker Innsbruck (10) 1 - 0 Lask Linz (3) 0 - 0
17:00FT Sturm Graz (6) 1 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg (1) 1 - 1
     Austria: Erste Liga (1)
10:35FT Lask Juniors Linz (13) 3 - 2 FC BW Linz (2) 1 - 2
     Austria: Regionalliga East (1)
16:00FT Ebreichsdorf (1) 2 - 0 Admira Wacker (Am) (14) 1 - 0 
     Austria: Regionalliga West (2)
10:30FT SVG Reichenau (9) 2 - 3 FC Kufstein (4) 1 - 1 
15:30FT SCR Altach (Am) (12) 0 - 1 FC Kitzbuhel (2) 0 - 1 
     Belarus: Vyscha Liga (3)
13:30FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (10) 2 - 1 Bate Borisov (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Torpedo Zhodino (6) 3 - 0 Neman (7) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Dinamo Minsk (3) 2 - 0 Smolevichi-Sti (13) 1 - 0 
     Bolivia: Nacional B - Group B (1)
21:30FT Kivon (4) 2 - 1 Mariscal Sucre (3)  
     Bolivia: Nacional B - Group C (2)
21:30FT Aleman (8) 1 - 3 CA Bermejo (3)  
21:30FT Juventud Unida (6) 1 - 2 Aviles Industrial (1)  
     Botswana: Premier League (3)
15:45FT Centre Chiefs (10) 2 - 1 Security Systems (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT BDF XI (3) 2 - 0 Notwane FC (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Miscellaneous (8) 1 - 0 Police XI (6) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
02:00FT Gremio (5) 2 - 2 Bahia (14) 0 - 1 
     Bulgaria: A PFG (3)
13:30FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (8) 1 - 0 Vitosha Bistritsa (9) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Botev Vratsa (11) 1 - 4 Ludogorets (2) 0 - 4 
18:15FT Levski Sofia (1) 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia (10) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West (7)
15:00FT Botev Lukovit (7) 3 - 0 Vihar Slavyanovo (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Levski 2007 (15) 0 - 7 Yantra Gabrovo (3) 0 - 6 
15:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (16) 0 - 1 Yantra Polski Trambesh (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Partizan Cherven Bryag (14) 1 - 1 Kom-Minyor (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pavlikeni (11) 0 - 2 Bdin Vidin (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Spartak Pleven (6) 1 - 0 Parva Atomna (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tryavna (12) 1 - 2 Akademik Svishtov (9) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-East (2)
15:00FT Benkovski Byala (9) 1 - 1 Volov Shumen (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kaliakra (12) 0 - 2 Suvorovo (1) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (1)
15:00Pst Levski Karlovo (13) -:- Maritsa Plovdiv (6)  
     Chile: Primera Division (3)
01:00FT A. Italiano (10) 4 - 0 Union La Calera (5) 1 - 0
20:00FT Curico Unido (12) 3 - 1 Everton De Vina (13) 1 - 1 
22:30FT San Luis (16) 1 - 1 Antofagasta (2) 0 - 1
     Chile: Primera B (5)
00:00FT D. La Serena (16) 0 - 2 Cobreloa (2)  
01:00FT Nublense (14) 0 - 0 San Marcos De Arica (15)  
17:00FT Barnechea (12) 2 - 3 Santiago Wanderers (6)  
20:30FT Cobresal (3) 1 - 0 Magallanes (9)  
21:30FT Deportes Valdivia (4) 1 - 2 Rangers De Talca (10)  
     China: Super League (2)
13:35FT Guangzhou R&F (11) 0 - 3 Beijing Guoan (4) 0 - 1 
13:35FT Shanghai Sipg FC (1) 5 - 0 Guizhou Zhicheng (16) 1 - 0 
     China: League One (3)
09:30FT Dalian Transcendence (15) 0 - 1 Liaoning Hongyun FC (9) 0 - 1 
10:00FT Xinjiang Tianshan (16) 4 - 2 Zhejiang Yiteng (11) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Shijiazhuang Y. J. (5) 0 - 0 Hangzhou Greentown (2) 0 - 0
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (3)
00:30FT Independiente Medellin (9) 2 - 1 Atletico Nacional (8) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Deportivo Cali (10) 0 - 2 Patriotas (14) 0 - 1 
02:45FT Rionegro FC (5) 0 - 3 Santa Fe (7) 0 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera B (6)
18:30FT Popayan (11) 0 - 1 Real Cartagena (4)  
22:00FT Barranquilla (12) 2 - 2 Deportivo Pereira (3)  
22:00FT Depor FC (15) 1 - 0 Llaneros (5)  
22:00FT Orsomarso (13) 0 - 1 Cortulua (8)  
22:00FT Quindio (6) 1 - 1 Fortaleza FC (9)  
22:00FT Valledupar (7) 2 - 0 Bogota FC (14)  
     Costa Rica: Primera Division - Apertura (INVIERNO) (6)
03:15FT CS Herediano (3) 2 - 0 Deportivo Saprissa (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CS Cartagines (5) 5 - 1 Guadalupe FC (10) 3 - 1 
19:05FT Municipal Grecia (9) 1 - 0 San Carlos (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Perez Zeledon (6) 1 - 1 Limon FC (12) 0 - 1 
23:00FT AD Carmelita (7) 0 - 1 LD Alajuelense (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Santos De Guapiles (8) 2 - 1 Univ. DE Costa Rica (11) 0 - 0 
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (2)
16:30FT Rudes (10) 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 2
19:00FT HNK Hajduk Split (7) 0 - 2 NK Osijek (2) 0 - 1 
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (1)
15:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (11) 2 - 1 Sibenik (3) 1 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 1 (3)
16:00FT A.E.L. (1) 5 - 1 Alki Oroklinis (12) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Omonia (6) 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Ermis (10) 1 - 2 A. E. Kition Larnaca (8) 1 - 1 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (1)
14:30FT Digenis Akritas M. (3) 3 - 1 Enad P. Chrisohous (7) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (5)
15:00FT FK Jablonec (6) 2 - 0 Slovacko (15) 2 - 0
15:00FT Karvina (11) 0 - 2 Dukla Praha (16) 0 - 0
15:00FT Opava (12) 0 - 1 Bohemians 1905 (8) 0 - 0
15:00FT Plzen (2) 1 - 0 Teplice (13) 0 - 0
18:00FT Slavia Praha (1) 4 - 1 FK Pribram (10) 3 - 1
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (3)
16:00FT Hradec Kralove (2) 1 - 0 Trinec (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Taborsko (15) 1 - 1 Prostejov (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Varnsdorf (5) 3 - 1 Viktoria Zizkov (14) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: Superligaen (5)
12:00FT Hobro (14) 3 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland (8) 2 - 1
14:00FT AC Horsens (7) 1 - 2 Esbjerg (4) 0 - 1
16:00FT FC Copenhagen (2) 4 - 0 Randers FC (10) 1 - 0
18:00FT Aalborg (3) 1 - 3 Brondby (6) 0 - 1
20:00FT FC Midtjylland (1) 3 - 0 Vendsyssel FF (13) 2 - 0
     Denmark: Viasat Divisionen (5)
13:45FT Fremad Amager (10) 2 - 2 Hvidovre (11) 0 - 1 
13:45FT Naestved (5) 1 - 1 FC Helsingor (8) 1 - 0 
13:45FT Roskilde (12) 2 - 2 Nykobing FC (7) 0 - 1 
13:45FT Silkeborg (4) 1 - 2 Lyngby (9) 1 - 0
13:45FT Thisted FC (6) 0 - 3 FC Fredericia (3) 0 - 2 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (1)
14:00FT Ringkobing IF (4) 1 - 0 FC Sydvest 05 (11) 1 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (1)
15:00FT Slagelse (4) 2 - 2 Bronshoj BK (2) 2 - 1 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (1)
13:00FT Holstebro (6) 1 - 1 AaB II (8)  
     Ecuador: Serie A - Second Stage (3)
01:30FT Delfin SC (3) 1 - 0 Barcelona SC (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Independiente Del Valle (8) 1 - 3 Universidad Catolica (5) 1 - 1 
23:30FT LDU De Quito (6) 0 - 0 Macara (1) 0 - 0 
     Egypt: Premier League (4)
15:00FT Haras El Hodood (18) 1 - 3 El Geish (8) 0 - 1 
18:00Pst AL Masry (12) -:- AL Mokawloon (17)  
18:00FT Wadi Degla (16) 0 - 1 Smouha SC (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Al Ahly Cairo (9) 3 - 4 Al Ittihad (6) 1 - 2 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Apertura (4)
01:45FT AD Isidro Metapan (5) 1 - 3 Santa Tecla (1) 0 - 2 
03:00Pst Luis Angel Firpo (12) -:- Chalatenango (10)  
23:15Pst Alianza (2) -:- Municipal Limeno (6)  
23:15Pst CD Audaz (9) -:- Jocoro FC (8)  
     England: FA Cup - Qualification (1)
16:00FT Lancing 0 - 4 Hendon 0 - 2 
     England: Championship (1)
14:30FT Bristol City (13) 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday (6) 0 - 0 
     Estonia: Esiliiga A (2)
12:00FT FC Elva (5) 1 - 0 Tallinna Kalev Ii (7)  
16:00FT Tartu JK Welco El. (6) 2 - 3 Levadia U21 (3)  
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (1)
14:00FT Flora Tallinn (3) 2 - 2 Kalju Nomme (1) 2 - 2 
     Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship Women - Qualifying Round (4)
11:00FT Malta U19 W (3) 0 - 0 Croatia U19 W (4) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Slovakia U19 W (2) 0 - 4 England U19 W (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Bulgaria U19 W (3) 1 - 0 Romania U19 W (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Portugal U19 W (2) 0 - 1 Italy U19 W (1) 0 - 0 
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl East (5)
15:00FT Bregalnica Stip (5) 2 - 0 FK Plackovica (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fk Detonit Junior (10) 2 - 2 FK Sasa (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Fk Kit-Go Pehcevo (3) 1 - 1 Borec Veles (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Tikves (2) 3 - 1 Fk Partizan Obrsani (8) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Vardar Negotino (7) 1 - 2 Fk Kozuv Gevgelija (4) 0 - 2 
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl West (4)
15:00FT Fk Genc Kalemler (6) 1 - 1 Fk Goblen (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Fk Korabi (8) 2 - 1 Teteks (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FK Labunishta (4) 2 - 1 Pelister (9)  
15:00FT FK Skopje (5) 0 - 1 FK Struga (1) 0 - 1 
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (3)
16:00FT HJK Helsinki (1) 1 - 0 Vaasa PS (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT IFK Mariehamn (10) 3 - 0 FC Lahti (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT KuPS (3) 2 - 0 Ilves Tampere (5) 1 - 0
     Finland: Kakkonen - Promotion Playoff (1)
14:00FT GBK 1 - 0 Musa 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
13:30FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (7) 0 - 3 Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Dila Gori (3) 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (5) 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (3)
14:00FT Fc Shevardeni 1906 (6) 0 - 2 Gagra (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Fc Tskhinvali (9) 2 - 0 FC Kakheti Telavi (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Norchi Dinamo (4) 1 - 1 WIT Georgia Tbilisi (3) 0 - 0 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (3)
13:30FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (18) 1 - 2 SC Paderborn 07 (6) 0 - 1
13:30FT FC St. Pauli (5) 3 - 1 SV Sandhausen (17) 1 - 0
13:30FT Union Berlin (2) 1 - 1 FC Heidenheim (10) 0 - 0
     Germany: 3. Liga (2)
13:00FT SV Meppen (16) 1 - 0 TSV 1860 Munich (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SV Wehen (7) 2 - 0 Hallescher FC (12) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (6)
13:00FT Hamburger SV II (10) 1 - 1 VfB Oldenburg (13) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Holstein Kiel Ii (6) 0 - 1 FC St. Pauli II (7) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Eintracht Norderstedt (11) 1 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Havelse (12) 1 - 2 Weiche Flensburg (5) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Luneburger SK Hansa (9) 3 - 1 SV Drochtersen/assel (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT VFL Oldenburg (17) 1 - 3 Hannover 96 II (3) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (5)
13:00FT Chemnitzer FC (1) 2 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (5) 2 - 1 ZFC Meuselwitz (13) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Berliner AK 07 (2) 2 - 0 Optik Rathenow (18) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Germania Halberstadt (12) 1 - 1 Hertha Berlin II (3) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Union Furstenwalde (14) 3 - 2 VSG Altglienicke (16) 3 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-Nord (6)
14:00FT CFC Hertha 06 (5) 5 - 0 Torgelower SV Greif (11) 3 - 0 
14:00FT FC Lok Stendal (14) 4 - 2 Brandenburger SC Sued (13) 3 - 0 
14:00FT FC Strausberg (8) 2 - 3 TSG Neustrelitz (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Staaken (9) 2 - 3 Hertha Zehlendorf (7) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Tennis Borussia (3) 3 - 1 Hansa Rostock II (6) 2 - 1 
14:30FT TB Berlin (15) 1 - 1 SV Altluedersdorf (12) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (3)
14:00FT SV Eichede (13) 0 - 0 Neumuenster (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Laegerdorf (15) 1 - 3 Luebeck II (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SV Frisia 03 RL (5) 0 - 3 TSV Bordesholm (9) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (4)
10:45FT HEBS Hamburg (14) 1 - 2 SV Rugenbergen (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Altonaer FC 93 (2) 5 - 0 Wedeler TSV (17) 4 - 0 
14:00FT Niendorfer TSV (7) 4 - 1 TSV Buchholz (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT VfL Pinneberg (18) 2 - 6 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (9) 0 - 4 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (4)
15:00FT SC Borgfeld (11) 2 - 2 Leher (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vatan Sport Bremen (14) 2 - 4 Blumenthaler SV (13) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Habenhauser FV (12) 2 - 8 Geestemuende (3) 2 - 2 
15:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (4) 0 - 0 BSC Hastedt (8) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (5)
14:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig II (7) 4 - 0 FC Wunstorf (16) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Arminia Hannover (6) 1 - 1 Delmenhorst (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Hannoverscher SC (1) 1 - 1 VfV 06 Hildesheim (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT MTV Gifhorn (11) 0 - 2 Heeslinger SC (13) 0 - 2 
15:00FT MTV Wolfenbuettel (9) 4 - 3 Eintracht Northeim (3) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Westfalen (8)
15:00FT ASC Dortmund (7) 1 - 1 Holzwickeder (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Eintracht Rheine (8) 1 - 1 SV Schermbeck (11) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Gievenbeck (9) 3 - 1 Ahlen (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (1) 3 - 0 TSG Sprockhoevel (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TuS Ennepetal (6) 2 - 0 Hammer SpVg (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TuS Haltern (2) 3 - 0 FC Bruenninghausen (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Westfalia Rhynern (3) 3 - 1 FC Guetersloh (18) 1 - 0 
15:15FT SC Westfalia Herne (17) 2 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen (4) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (1)
15:00FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (13) 1 - 1 FSC Lohfelden (14) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (2)
15:00FT ASV Vach (17) 0 - 2 Wuerzburger (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (8) 1 - 2 ATSV Erlangen (14) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein (6)
15:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (2) 1 - 0 VfL Vichttal (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (3) 0 - 0 FC Huerth (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Breinig (12) 1 - 1 FC Viktoria 08 (11) 0 - 0 
15:15FT SpVg Frechen 20 (9) 3 - 0 DJK BW Friesdorf (13) 0 - 0 
15:15FT SSV Merten (15) 2 - 2 FC Hennef 05 (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Siegburger SV 04 (14) 3 - 2 VfL Alfter (7) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (8)
13:00FT SC Dusseldorf West (14) 4 - 1 FSV Duisburg (18) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FC Bocholt (3) 3 - 0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ratinger SV (10) 3 - 0 FC Kleve (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SC Velbert (6) 1 - 1 VfB Hilden (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (2) 2 - 1 Tsv Meerbusch (5) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Union Nettetal (12) 0 - 0 SpVg Schonnebeck (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Homberg (1) 6 - 1 FC Monheim (9) 3 - 0 
15:00FT VfB Speldorf (16) 3 - 3 TuRU Dusseldorf (8) 1 - 1 
     Greece: Super League (4)
15:00FT Lamia (13) 1 - 1 OFI (15) 0 - 0 
17:20FT PAOK (1) 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis (16) 1 - 0
18:00FT Atromitos Athinon (2) 1 - 0 PAS Giannina (11) 1 - 0 
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (3) 1 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus (4) 0 - 0
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 (6)
15:00FT Achilleas Neokesaria (6) 0 - 1 Sellana (3)  
15:00FT Anagennisi Karditsas (13) 0 - 1 Economos Tsaritsanis (8)  
15:00FT Fokikos (12) 0 - 0 Almyros (4)  
15:00FT Olympiakos Volou (2) 2 - 0 Meteora (7)  
15:00FT Pierikos (10) 2 - 2 Asteras Iteas (11)  
15:00FT Thiseas Agria (5) 2 - 1 Apollon Makrychori (9)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (6)
15:00FT Aeek Inka (8) 0 - 0 Paleochora (9)  
15:00FT Ampeloniakos (6) 2 - 1 Atromitos Piraeus (10)  
15:00FT Giouchtas (1) 2 - 0 Ionikos (13)  
15:00FT Ierapetra (3) 0 - 0 Atsalenios (2)  
15:00FT Keratsini (4) 1 - 0 AE Neapoleos (11)  
15:00FT Proodeftiki (12) 0 - 1 Episkopi (7)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7 (6)
11:00FT Thyella Kamari (7) 3 - 1 Charavgiakos (8)  
12:00FT Agios Ierotheos (5) 4 - 3 Panthiraikos (10)  
15:00FT AIolikos (3) 2 - 1 Kallithea (9)  
15:00FT AO Chalkidas (4) 1 - 0 Pas Korinthos (11)  
15:00FT Egaleo (6) 3 - 0 Apollon Eretria (12)  
15:00FT Ilisiakos (1) 0 - 0 Agioi Anargyroi (2)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 (7)
10:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis (1) 7 - 0 Eikosimias (14)  
15:00FT AE Pellanas Kastoreiou (4) 2 - 2 Amvrisseas (10)  
15:00FT Kalamata (3) 1 - 0 Asteras Vlahioti (13)  
15:00FT Katastari (5) 3 - 0 Pamisos Messini (11)  
15:00FT Mandraikos (9) 0 - 0 Ermionida (6)  
15:00FT Panargiakos (2) 2 - 1 AO Ypato (7)  
15:00FT Panarkadikos (8) 2 - 0 Enosi Lerna (12)  
     Grenada: Premier Division (2)
22:00FT Grenada Boys (6) 0 - 1 St. John's (2)  
22:00FT Mt. Rich (8) 3 - 0 Camerhogne (4)  
     Guatemala: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (5)
04:00FT Xelaju (4) 1 - 1 Coban Imperial (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT CSD Municipal (8) 1 - 1 Antigua GFC (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Sanarate FC (10) 3 - 3 Iztapa (7) 1 - 3 
20:00FT Malacateco (5) 2 - 1 Deportivo Petapa (12) 2 - 1 
21:30FT Deportivo Chiantla (11) 0 - 2 Comunicaciones (3) 0 - 2 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Apertura (3)
01:00FT Real De Minas (10) 0 - 3 Platense FC (4) 0 - 1 
02:30Pst Lobos Upnfm (6) -:- CD Olimpia (1)  
22:00FT CD Honduras (7) 2 - 6 Real Espana (3) 2 - 2 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (2)
08:30FT HOI King (10) 0 - 5 Guangzhou R&F U19 (3) 0 - 1 
11:30FT Yuen Long FC (7) 2 - 2 Kitchee SC (6) 0 - 2 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (4)
07:30FT Double Flower (10) 2 - 1 Dreams Metro Gallery (14)  
09:30FT Shatin (6) 2 - 1 Citizen (7)  
09:30FT South China FC (11) 1 - 2 Mutual FC (4)  
09:30FT Wong Tai Sin (13) 0 - 7 Happy Valley (1)  
     Hungary: NB I (1)
18:00FT Videoton FC (5) 0 - 3 MTK Budapest (3) 0 - 2 
     Hungary: NB II (10)
15:00FT Budaorsi SC (8) 3 - 0 MTE 1904 (18) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Cegledi VSE (20) 1 - 3 Kazincbarcikai (10) 1 - 1  
15:00FT Soroksar (6) 2 - 1 Monori Se (19) 2 - 1  
17:00FT Bekescsaba 1912 (3) 1 - 1 Kaposvar (4) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Csakvar (7) 3 - 0 Balmazujvaros (12) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Gyori ETO FC (9) 1 - 1 Tiszakecske Fc (15) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Nyiregyhaza (14) 2 - 0 Budafoki LC (16) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Siofok (17) 0 - 0 VAC (13) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Vasas (5) 1 - 1 Dorogi FC (11) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (1) 1 - 0 Gyirmot SE (2) 0 - 0  
     India: Super League (1)
16:00FT Bengaluru FC (4) 2 - 2 Jamshedpur (2) 1 - 0
     Indonesia: Super League (2)
13:30FT Barito Putera (4) 3 - 3 PSMS Medan (17) 2 - 1 
13:30FT Mitra Kukar (14) 1 - 4 PSM Makassar (2) 1 - 3 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (2)
18:00FT Hapoel Hadera (1) 1 - 0 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Beitar Jerusalem (14) 0 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv (2) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie B (3)
15:00FT Brescia (9) 4 - 1 Padova (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Livorno (19) 1 - 3 Spezia (4) 1 - 3 
21:00FT Palermo (5) 1 - 0 Crotone (12) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (7)
14:30FT Lucchese (7) 1 - 1 Cuneo (18) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Pontedera (5) 2 - 1 Olbia (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Arzachena (15) 1 - 0 Albissola (20) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Pisa (10) 0 - 0 Alessandria (9) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Piacenza (3) 0 - 3 Novara (11) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Robur Siena (16) 0 - 0 Arezzo (4) 0 - 0 
20:30Pst Virtus Entella (13) -:- Pistoiese (17)  
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (9)
14:30FT Feralpisalo (15) 3 - 1 Teramo (18) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Giana Erminio (11) 2 - 2 Rimini (9) 1 - 2 
14:30FT Ternana (20) 1 - 1 Renate (10) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Triestina (2) 2 - 0 Virtus Verona (19) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Vicenza Virtus (5) 2 - 1 Vis Pesaro (12) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Fermana (4) 0 - 2 Ravenna (8) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Gubbio (13) 0 - 0 AJ Fano (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Imolese (7) 1 - 1 Pordenone (1) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Sudtirol (6) 0 - 0 Albinoleffe (14) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. A (9)
15:00FT Arconatese (13) 1 - 1 Casale (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Borgaro Torinese (17) 1 - 3 Chieri (7)  
15:00FT Bra (8) 2 - 1 Inveruno (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Bustese Milano City (14) 0 - 1 Lavagnese (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Lecco (1) 3 - 1 Borgosesia (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SCD Ligorna (2) 1 - 1 Pro Dronero (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sestri Levante (18) 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT S.S.D. Unione Sanremo (4) 3 - 0 US Fezzanese (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Stresa (16) 1 - 2 Savona (5)  
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. B (9)
15:00FT Caravaggio (9) 0 - 1 Sondrio Calcio (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Como (1) 2 - 1 Ciserano (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Darfo Boario (14) 0 - 0 Villafranca (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Legnago Salus (17) 0 - 4 Villa D'Alme (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mantova (2) 3 - 0 Olginatese (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pontisola (12) 3 - 1 Ambrosiana (13) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Pro Sesto (7) 2 - 0 Scanzorosciate (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rezzato (6) 1 - 2 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Seregno (8) 2 - 2 Caronnese (4) 2 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. C (8)
15:00FT ArzignanoChiampo (4) 4 - 2 Clodiense (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Belluno (17) 3 - 4 Este (2) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Campodarsego (6) 1 - 3 Chions (8) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Cartigliano (11) 0 - 0 Delta Calcio Rovigo (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (5) 1 - 2 Sandona (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Montebelluna (15) 1 - 2 Adriese (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tamai (9) 1 - 1 Union Feltre (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Trento (18) 0 - 1 Virtus Bolzano (3) 0 - 1 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. D (8)
15:00FT Axys Zola (12) 1 - 2 Calvina (11)  
15:00FT Ciliverghe Mazzano (9) 1 - 2 Pavia (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Crema (5) 2 - 0 Classe (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lentigione (16) 1 - 1 San Marino Calcio (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Mezzolara (8) 1 - 1 Modena (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT OltrepoVoghera (18) 1 - 1 Sasso Marconi (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Reggio Audace (3) 5 - 0 Pergolettese (7) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Vigor Carpaneto (6) 0 - 0 Adrense (14) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. E (9)
15:00FT Cannara (9) 4 - 2 Scandicci (18) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Ponsacco (2) 2 - 0 Massese (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Prato (15) 0 - 0 Aglianese (20) 0 - 0 
15:00FT San Donato (6) 0 - 0 Aquila Montevarchi (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sangimignano (11) 0 - 0 Pianese (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sangiovannese (5) 0 - 0 Real Forte Querceta (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Seravezza (12) 1 - 1 Viareggio (17) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sinalunghese (10) 0 - 4 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Tuttocuoio (1) 2 - 0 Gavorrano (14) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. F (8)
14:30FT Francavilla Calcio 1927 (8) 1 - 0 Giulianova (6)  
15:00FT Avezzano (20) 1 - 3 San Nicolo (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Forli (7) 0 - 1 Montegiorgio (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Jesina (14) 1 - 1 Campobasso (17) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Matelica (2) 5 - 0 Castelfidardo (19) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sanmaurese (15) 1 - 1 Olympia Agnonese (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Santarcangelo (5) 2 - 1 Vastese (18) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Savignanese (9) 0 - 1 Isernia (13) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. G (9)
15:00FT Albalonga (8) 4 - 1 Flaminia (18) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Anziolavinio (20) 1 - 4 ASD Lanusei (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Avellino (1) 3 - 0 Cassino (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Budoni (19) 0 - 2 Vis Artena (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Citta Di Anagni (17) 2 - 2 Atletico SFF (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Latina (9) 2 - 0 Monterosi (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Lupa Roma (14) 0 - 0 Aprilia (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Torres (16) 1 - 1 Castiadas (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Trastevere (3) 1 - 0 Ostia Mare (13) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. H (9)
15:00FT Audace Cerignola (8) 1 - 1 Taranto (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Citta Di Fasano (7) 0 - 0 Francavilla (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Gragnano (16) 1 - 0 Pomigliano (18) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nola (14) 0 - 4 AZ Picerno (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sarnese 1926 (17) 0 - 0 Bitonto (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Savoia (6) 2 - 1 Sorrento (10) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Gravina (12) 0 - 1 Nardo (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Team Altamura (2) 0 - 2 Gelbison Cilento (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Fidelis Andria (13) 1 - 0 Ercolanese (15) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Serie D - Serie D Grp. I (9)
15:00FT Acireale (4) 1 - 1 Roccella (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Castrovillari (16) 0 - 2 Nocerina (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Citta Di Messina (18) 1 - 3 Portici (12) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Cittanovese (13) 2 - 2 Messina (15) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Gela (3) 1 - 1 Palmese (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Igea Virtus B. (11) 0 - 3 Bari (1) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Locri (2) 3 - 0 Troina (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Marsala (6) 4 - 1 Sancataldese (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Turris (8) 1 - 0 Rotonda (17) 0 - 0 
     Jamaica: Premier League (3)
22:30FT Humble Lions (9) 1 - 1 Waterhouse (4) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Mount Pleasant (2) 0 - 1 Dunbeholden (11) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Reno (12) 1 - 0 UWI Pelicans (3) 1 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.1 (4)
06:00FT Kashima (3) 0 - 0 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 0
06:05FT Vegalta Sendai (7) 1 - 1 Urawa (6) 1 - 1
08:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (9) 5 - 1 Jubilo Iwata (15) 2 - 0
09:00FT Nagoya Grampus (16) 1 - 2 FC Tokyo (4) 0 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div.2 (6)
07:00FT Oita Trinita (1) 2 - 1 Kyoto Sanga (19) 1 - 1
07:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (10) 4 - 1 FC Gifu (20) 2 - 0
07:00FT Tochigi SC (16) 0 - 0 Yokohama FC (7) 0 - 0
07:00FT Tokushima Vortis (8) 0 - 3 Kanazawa (11) 0 - 1
08:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (21) 1 - 3 JEF United Chiba (15) 1 - 1
09:00FT Machida Zelvia (3) 0 - 0 Montedio Yamagata (9) 0 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div.3 (7)
06:00FT Blaublitz Akita (7) 0 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (4)  
06:00FT Fujieda Myfc (15) 2 - 1 Grulla Morioka (12)  
06:00FT Fukushima United (9) 0 - 2 FC Tokyo U23 (16)  
06:00FT Nagano Parceiro (10) 1 - 1 Kagoshima United (2)  
07:00FT Cerezo Osaka U23 (8) 2 - 0 Yscc (13)  
07:00FT Gamba Osaka U23 (5) 2 - 0 Gainare Tottori (6)  
07:00FT Kataller Toyama (11) 3 - 2 SC Sagamihara (14)  
     Japan: L1 League Women (1)
05:00FT Niigata W (7) 4 - 1 Sendai W (8)  
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (1)
15:00FT Aktobe (6) 1 - 2 FC Astana (1) 0 - 1 
     Kenya: Premier League (9)
14:00FT AFC Leopards (7) 0 - 2 Nzoia Sugar (13)  
14:00FT Bandari (2) 5 - 1 Thika United (18)  
14:00FT Homeboyz (10) 0 - 0 Posta Rangers FC (15)  
14:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (6) 1 - 1 Chemelil Sugar (14)  
14:00FT Mathare United (8) 1 - 1 Ulinzi Stars (4)  
14:00FT Nakumatt (16) 0 - 2 Vihiga United Fc (12)  
14:00FT Sony Sugar (9) 3 - 0 Wazito FC (17)  
14:00FT Tusker (3) 1 - 0 GOR Mahia (1)  
14:00FT Zoo Kericho (11) 0 - 0 Sofapaka (5)  
     Kenya: Super League (8)
09:00FT FC Talanta (8) 0 - 2 KCB (2)  
11:00FT Bidco United (5) 3 - 0 Isibania (17)  
11:00FT Coast Stima (7) 2 - 1 Nairobi City Stars (6)  
12:00FT St Joseph FC (10) 1 - 0 Kibera Black Stars (13)  
13:00FT Gfe 105 (18) 2 - 1 Kangemi All Stars (15)  
13:00FT Nairobi Stima (3) 1 - 1 Kenya Police (9)  
14:00FT Administration Police Fc (14) 2 - 1 Modern Coast Rangers (11)  
14:15FT Nakuru AllStars (19) 0 - 3 Ushuru FC (4)  
     Kosovo: Superliga (2)
15:00FT Gjilani (5) 0 - 1 Liria (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Trepca 89 (7) 2 - 2 Kf Flamurtari (4) 2 - 2 
     Latvia: Virsliga (3)
12:00FT FK Jelgava (6) 0 - 4 RFS (3) 0 - 3
14:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (5) 4 - 0 Valmieras (8) 1 - 0
16:00FT FK Liepaja (4) 0 - 1 FK Ventspils (2) 0 - 1
     Lebanon: Premier League (3)
14:30FT Bekaa SC (4) 0 - 1 AL Ahed (2)  
14:30FT Salam Zgharta (3) 2 - 0 Shabab Al Sahel (10)  
15:00FT Tadamon Sour (7) 0 - 0 Tripoli SC (11)  
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (2)
14:00FT Fk Panevezys (2) 2 - 0 Banga Gargzdai (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Vilnaus Vitys (5) 5 - 2 Zalgiris Vilnius B (11) 2 - 1 
     Lithuania: A Lyga (2)
12:00FT Atlantas (6) 1 - 5 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) 1 - 3  
12:00FT Stumbras (3) 1 - 2 Suduva Marijampole (1) 1 - 1 
     Luxembourg: National Division (4)
16:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (1) 3 - 0 US Hostert (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT US Rumelange (14) 0 - 3 Fola Esch (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Victoria Rosport (9) 3 - 1 RM Hamm Benfica (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (3) 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange (6) 1 - 1 
     Malaysia: League Cup - Semi Finals (1)
15:00FT Perak 5 - 0 Sabah FA 2 - 0  
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
15:00FT Vittoriosa Stars (13) 1 - 0 Swieqi United F.C. (10)  
17:15FT Mqabba FC (2) 3 - 2 Qrendi (9) 0 - 2 
     Mexico: Liga MX - Apertura (6)
00:00FT Cruz Azul (1) 2 - 1 Monterrey (6) 1 - 1
02:00FT Leon (14) 1 - 2 Monarcas (9) 0 - 0
02:10FT Tigres UANL (7) 2 - 3 Club America (2) 1 - 1
04:15FT Guadalajara Chivas (12) 1 - 2 U.N.A.M. - Pumas (4) 1 - 1 
04:36FT Club Tijuana (10) 1 - 1 Club Queretaro (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Toluca (5) 2 - 1 Pachuca (11) 1 - 1
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Apertura Div.2 (4)
00:00FT Zacatepec 1948 (11) 0 - 1 Dorados (8) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Alebrijes De Oaxaca (6) 2 - 0 Tampico Madero (14) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Tapachula (12) 3 - 2 Venados Fc (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Leones Negros UDG (10) 3 - 2 Mineros De Zacatecas (3) 1 - 1 
     Montenegro: Druga Liga - Druga Cfl (5)
14:30FT Bokelj (1) 1 - 0 Igalo (3)  
14:30FT FK Decic (5) 0 - 0 Arsenal Tivat (4)  
14:30FT FK Otrant Olympic (8) 5 - 3 Berane (10)  
14:30FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (6) 0 - 0 KOM (7)  
14:30FT Mladost Ljeskopolje (2) 4 - 0 Jezero (9)  
     Morocco: Elite 2 (1)
17:00FT Sidi Kacem (4) 0 - 0 Jeunesse BEN Guerir (12) 0 - 0 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
22:30FT Chinandega (8) 2 - 2 Walter Ferreti (7) 1 - 1 
23:00Pst Diriangen (3) -:- UNAN Managua (10)  
     Nigeria: Premier League (10)
17:00Canc Abia Warriors (8) 0 - 0 Akwa United (2)  
17:00Canc El Kanemi Warriors (14) 0 - 0 Wikki Tourists (19)  
17:00Canc Enugu Rangers (10) 0 - 0 Go Round Omoku (15)  
17:00Canc Enyimba (4) 0 - 0 Yobe Stars (18)  
17:00Canc Kano Pillars (3) 0 - 0 Kwara United (16)  
17:00Canc Katsina United (7) 0 - 0 Mfm Fc (11)  
17:00Canc Nasarawa United (13) 0 - 0 Heartland (20)  
17:00Canc Plateau United (6) 0 - 0 Ifeanyi Uba (17)  
17:00Canc Rivers United (9) 0 - 0 Lobi Stars (1)  
17:00Canc Sunshine Stars (12) 0 - 0 Niger Tornadoes (5)  
     Norway: Eliteserien (6)
18:00FT Bodo/Glimt (11) 0 - 1 Molde (3) 0 - 0
18:00FT Kristiansund BK (8) 5 - 1 Tromso (9) 1 - 0
18:00FT ODD Ballklubb (6) 2 - 0 Ranheim (5) 0 - 0
18:00FT Rosenborg (1) 1 - 1 Sandefjord (16) 0 - 1
18:00FT Start (14) 1 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 FF (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Brann (2) 1 - 1 Lillestrom (13) 0 - 0
     Norway: OBOS-ligaen - 1. Divisjon (8)
15:00FT Ham-Kam (11) 1 - 3 Aalesund (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Nest-Sotra (9) 1 - 0 Notodden (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Strommen (12) 2 - 0 Floro (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Jerv (10) 0 - 0 Levanger (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kongsvinger (8) 7 - 2 Asane (13) 4 - 1 
18:00FT Sandnes ULF (7) 1 - 0 Sogndal (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ull/Kisa (6) 2 - 2 Mjondalen (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Viking (3) 2 - 4 Tromsdalen Uil (5) 2 - 1 
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 1 (4)
14:00FT Baerum (8) 3 - 0 Alta (7)  
15:00FT Stabaek 2 (13) 3 - 3 Moss (9)  
16:00FT Elverum (5) 1 - 3 Mjolner (6)  
16:00FT Raufoss (1) 6 - 1 Honefoss (14)  
     Norway: 2. Divisjon - Group 2 (4)
13:00FT Egersund (3) 2 - 2 Nardo (9)  
14:00FT Valerenga 2 (10) 2 - 3 Stjordals Blink (11)  
18:00FT Bryne (5) 3 - 0 Arendal (6)  
18:00FT Hodd (2) 2 - 1 Skeid (1)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1 (2)
15:00FT Spjelkavik (8) 1 - 2 Ready (9)  
15:45FT Herd (10) 3 - 1 KFUM Oslo 2 (12)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 5 (1)
15:45FT Orkla (12) 2 - 0 Tillerbyen (3)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 6 (2)
13:00FT Skjervoy (12) 0 - 1 Grei (6)  
15:00FT Senja (3) 3 - 1 Korsvoll (11)  
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
17:30FT SNGPL FC (3) 0 - 0 Pakistan Civil Aviation FC (11) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Wapda (2) 1 - 0 Karachi Port Trust (14) 0 - 0 
     Panama: Liga Panameña de Fútbol - Apertura (4)
01:00FT Independiente FC (1) 1 - 1 San Francisco FC (7) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Plaza Amador (3) 1 - 1 Alianza FC (8) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Tauro FC (5) 1 - 1 Costa Del Este (4) 1 - 0 
03:00FT CD Arabe Unido (6) 1 - 0 Deportivo Universitario (9) 1 - 0 
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
02:00FT Club Guarani (8) 0 - 1 Cerro Porteno (1) 0 - 0 
22:40FT Olimpia (2) 2 - 2 General Diaz (11) 1 - 1
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
15:30FT Arka Gdynia (9) 3 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (8) 0 - 1
15:30FT Korona Kielce (6) 1 - 1 Jagiellonia (4) 0 - 1
18:00FT Cracovia Krakow (16) 0 - 2 Wisla Krakow (3) 0 - 2
     Poland: Ii Liga (1)
18:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (3) 1 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo (12) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: LigaPro (5)
12:15FT Academica (14) 2 - 7 Estoril (4) 1 - 4 
16:00FT FC Porto B (18) 0 - 1 Arouca (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leixoes (6) 1 - 1 Oliveirense (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT SC Braga B (10) 2 - 0 Ac. Viseu (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Varzim (12) 1 - 2 Guimaraes B (11) 0 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A (9)
16:00FT Cacadores Das Taipas (14) 1 - 3 Mirandela (7)  
16:00FT Chaves B (5) 5 - 1 Torcatense (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT GIL Vicente (6) 0 - 1 Felgueiras (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Limianos (16) 1 - 2 CDC Montalegre (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Mirandes (18) 0 - 1 Fafe (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oliveirense (12) 1 - 2 Pedras Salgadas (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sao Martinho (2) 1 - 1 Trofense (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vilaverdense (17) 0 - 2 Maria Da Fonte (9) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Vizela (1) 2 - 0 Merelinense (11) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (9)
16:00FT Agueda (4) 0 - 0 Penalva DO Castelo (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Amarante (14) 0 - 4 Sp. Espinho (5) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Gafanha (2) 2 - 1 Coimbroes (13) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gondomar (1) 1 - 0 Paredes (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Lusitano Vrsa (6) 0 - 1 Cinfaes (16) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pedras Rubras (15) 2 - 2 Cesarense (11) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Sanjoanense (3) 2 - 3 Lusitania Lourosa (7) 1 - 2 
16:00FT SC Meda (18) 1 - 4 Maritimo B (12) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Uniao Madeira (10) 2 - 1 Leca (17) 2 - 1 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C (9)
16:00FT Alverca (14) 0 - 1 Sertanense (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Caldas (11) 0 - 2 Oliveira Hospital (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT GD Peniche (18) 0 - 1 Benfica Castelo Branco (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leiria (6) 1 - 1 Anadia (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Nogueirense (7) 0 - 1 Loures (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Oleiros (13) 4 - 0 Macao (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Sintrense (1) 2 - 1 Fatima (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Torreense (3) 2 - 0 Alcains (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Vilafranquense (2) 2 - 0 Santa Iria (16) 2 - 0 
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D (7)
12:00FT Ferreiras (17) 0 - 2 Ideal (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Olimpico Montijo (4) 1 - 0 Dezembro (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Oriental (7) 4 - 1 Redondense (18) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Pinhalnovense (14) 1 - 1 Louletano (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Real (6) 2 - 0 Amora (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sacavenense (3) 4 - 2 Armacenenses (5) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Vasco Da Gama (16) 1 - 3 Casa Pia (8) 1 - 2 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
16:40FT Al-duhail SC (1) 2 - 0 UMM Salal (5) 1 - 0 
18:50FT Al Sadd (2) 1 - 1 Al-sailiya (3) 0 - 0 
     Romania: Liga I (3)
13:00FT Dunarea Calarasi (8) 1 - 1 FC Voluntari (14) 1 - 0
17:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (7) 1 - 2 GAZ Metan Medias (3) 1 - 1
20:00FT FCSB (1) 0 - 1 Concordia (10) 0 - 0
     Romania: Liga Ii (1)
11:00FT Universitatea Cluj (8) 1 - 1 Juventus Bucuresti (13) 1 - 1 
     Russia: Premier League (4)
10:30FT Enisey (16) 2 - 3 Spartak Moscow (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Akhmat Grozny (9) 0 - 0 Anzhi (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 2 - 1 Krasnodar (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CSKA Moscow (6) 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow (7) 0 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - West (1)
14:00FT Kolomna (8) 1 - 0 Dolgoprudny (6) 1 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - East (1)
13:00FT Irtysh Omsk (1) 3 - 0 FC Chita (5) 1 - 0 
     San Marino: Campionato (3)
15:00FT Folgore/Falciano (2) 2 - 1 Juvenes/Dogana (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT San Giovanni (14) 0 - 5 Tre Fiori (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tre Penne (11) 0 - 1 Murata (9) 0 - 0 
     Serbia: Super Liga (1)
13:00FT Zemun (13) 1 - 2 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 1 - 1 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (3)
15:00FT Bezanija (5) 1 - 3 Fk Zlatibor (1) 1 - 2 
15:00FT Novi Pazar (15) 0 - 3 Javor (4) 0 - 1 
15:00Pst Radnicki 1923 (11) -:- Metalac GM (7)  
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (1)
17:00FT Spartak Trnava (9) 2 - 1 SKF Sered (7) 1 - 1 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (1)
10:30FT MSK Zilina B (7) 4 - 3 Inter Bratislava (11) 2 - 2 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (1)
15:30FT Triglav Kranj (8) 2 - 4 ND Gorica (3) 1 - 1 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (1)
15:30FT Tabor Sezana (3) 3 - 0 Beltinci (11)  
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (3)
15:30FT Baroka FC (16) 0 - 0 Supersport United (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Golden Arrows (10) 1 - 0 Black Leopards (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mamelodi Sundowns (7) 1 - 1 Bidvest Wits (1) 0 - 0 
     South Africa: National First Division (3)
15:30FT Ts Galaxy Fc (13) 0 - 1 Ajax Cape Town (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Jomo Cosmos (5) 1 - 0 Cape Umoya United Fc (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Maccabi (10) 3 - 0 Ubuntu Cape Town FC (16) 2 - 0 
     South Korea: K League Classic (3)
07:00FT Gyeongnam FC (2) 0 - 1 Jeju United FC (6) 0 - 0
07:00FT Sangju Sangmu FC (10) 1 - 2 Suwon Bluewings (5) 1 - 0
09:00FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (3) 2 - 2 Jeonbuk Motors (1) 0 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 1 (10)
12:00FT Celta Vigo B (5) 0 - 1 Las Palmas B (6) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Fuenlabrada (9) 0 - 2 Pontevedra (11) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Internacional De Madrid (4) 5 - 1 Atletico Madrid B (13) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Salamanca (18) 0 - 3 San Sebastian DE LOS Reyes (7) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Union Adarve (15) 0 - 1 Cultural Leonesa (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Burgos (17) 0 - 1 Coruxo (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Navalcarnero (16) 0 - 1 Unionistas De Salamanca (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ponferradina (1) 3 - 0 Rapido DE Bouzas (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Valladolid B (10) 1 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla (2) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Guijuelo (3) 1 - 0 Deportivo Fabril (19) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (8)
12:00FT Sporting Gijon B (12) 1 - 1 Arenas Club (14) 0 - 1 
12:30FT CD Vitoria (17) 1 - 1 Sc Durango (20) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gimnastica De Torrelavega (18) 1 - 0 Gernika (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Real Union (9) 2 - 1 Real Sociedad B (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Tudelano (11) 1 - 3 Oviedo B (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT UP Langreo (10) 4 - 0 CD Izarra (7) 2 - 0 
17:30FT CD Calahorra (6) 2 - 3 Mirandes (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Barakaldo (3) 0 - 1 Racing Santander (2) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 3 (8)
12:00FT Conquense (14) 1 - 1 Ontinyent (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Peralada (19) 0 - 1 Villarreal B (2) 0 - 0 
12:00FT SD Ejea (16) 0 - 0 Ebro (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sabadell (17) 3 - 2 Espanyol B (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT UE Olot (5) 4 - 0 Badalona (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Alcoyano (15) 1 - 1 CD Teruel (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Lleida Esportiu (3) 2 - 0 Valencia Mestalla (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hercules (1) 0 - 1 Levante B (13) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 4 (10)
11:00FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (16) 1 - 3 Ejido (7) 1 - 1 
11:30FT Almeria B (15) 0 - 1 Ucam Murcia (2) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Sevilla Atletico (18) 1 - 1 Granada CF B (3) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Ca Malagueno (20) 0 - 2 Cartagena (6) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Melilla (1) 3 - 0 CD Don Benito (17) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Badajoz (12) 0 - 0 Marbella FC (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Murcia (5) 1 - 1 San Fernando (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Recreativo Huelva (13) 1 - 1 Jumilla (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Villanovense (19) 1 - 3 CF Talavera De La Reina (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Atletico Sanluqueno (8) 0 - 0 Real Linense (10) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 1 (8)
17:00FT Alondras (13) 0 - 0 Porrino Industrial (18)   
17:30FT Celtiga (12) 0 - 2 Barco (4)   
17:30FT Polvorin (19) 1 - 2 Boiro (8)   
18:00FT Compostela (3) 1 - 2 Arosa (2)   
18:00FT Ourense CF (17) 2 - 0 Choco (15)   
18:00FT Paiosaco (14) 1 - 2 Racing DE Ferrol (6)   
18:00FT Ribadumia (7) 3 - 0 Laracha (10)   
18:00FT Somozas (11) 0 - 1 Arenteiro (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 2 (10)
12:00FT Condal Club (15) 1 - 0 Real Alives (9)   
12:00FT Llanera (16) 3 - 1 Praviano (13)   
12:30FT UC Ceares (12) 2 - 1 San Claudio (20)   
17:00FT CD Llanes (11) 0 - 1 Marino De Luanco (2)   
17:00FT Gijon Industrial (18) 0 - 1 El San Martin (10)   
17:15FT CD Lealtad (1) 2 - 0 Mosconia (8)   
17:15FT La Madalena De Morcin (17) 2 - 2 CD Tuilla (14)   
17:15FT Universidad Oviedo (19) 1 - 5 Caudal (4)   
17:30FT Siero (6) 2 - 0 CD Covadonga (5)   
18:30FT L´Entregu (3) 1 - 0 Colunga (7)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 3 (8)
11:45FT SD Revilla (19) 0 - 2 UM Escobedo (1)   
11:45FT Siete Villas (15) 1 - 2 SD Barreda Balompie (2)   
12:30FT Racing Santander B (8) 2 - 0 Samano (14)   
16:45FT CD Cayon (6) 2 - 1 CD Bezana (10)   
17:00FT Cultural Guarnizo (16) 1 - 0 Rinconeda Polanco (18)   
17:00FT SD Torina (7) 0 - 2 CD Laredo (3)   
17:30FT Textil Escudo (12) 1 - 3 Vimenor (9)   
17:30FT Velarde (11) 0 - 2 SD Solares (13)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 4 (5)
11:15FT Santurtzi (12) 1 - 1 San Ignacio (5)   
11:30FT Deportivo Alaves B (4) 2 - 0 Beasain (9)   
17:00FT Amurrio (11) 1 - 0 Ordizia KE (20)   
17:30FT Balmaseda (7) 3 - 1 Deusto (15)   
18:00FT Basconia (17) 3 - 0 Pasaia KE (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 5 (8)
12:00FT AE Prat (1) 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu B (14)   
12:00FT Castelldefels (19) 1 - 0 L Hospitalet (3)   
12:00FT CE Europa (10) 2 - 3 Llagostera-costa Brava (2)   
12:00FT Cerdanyola Dell Valles (12) 3 - 0 Asco (16)   
12:00FT Martinenc (18) 1 - 3 Terrassa (4)   
12:00FT San Cristobal (8) 1 - 0 Santboia (21)   
12:00FT UA Horta (7) 1 - 1 Granollers (9)   
18:00FT Sant Andreu (5) 2 - 0 FE Grama (20)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 6 (6)
11:30FT Roda CF (7) 2 - 2 Olimpic De Xativa (5)   
12:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (2) 3 - 2 UD Alzira (12)   
12:00FT Paterna (18) 1 - 0 Paiporta (19)   
17:00FT Atletico Saguntino (4) 2 - 0 Silla (20)   
18:00FT CD Eldense (3) 1 - 0 Orihuela (10)   
18:00FT La Nucia (1) 1 - 0 Elche B (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 7 (10)
11:30FT AD Parla (8) 0 - 3 Alcobendas Sport (1)   
11:30FT Alcorcon B (13) 0 - 0 Trival Valderas (7)   
11:30FT CD Vicalvaro (16) 0 - 1 Leganes B (5)   
11:30FT RSD Alcala (18) 0 - 1 Getafe B (6)   
11:30FT Tres Cantos (20) 0 - 2 Las Rozas (2)   
11:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (15) 2 - 0 RCD Carabanchel (19)   
12:00FT CD Canillas (10) 1 - 0 Pozuelo De Alarcon (14)   
12:00FT DAV Santa Ana (12) 1 - 3 San Fernando De Henares (3)   
12:00FT Rayo Vallecano B (9) 0 - 1 CD Mostoles (4)   
12:00FT San Agustin Del Guadalix (17) 0 - 2 Atletico De Pinto (11)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 9 (8)
12:00FT Alhaurin De La Torre (13) 0 - 2 CD Torreperogil (12)   
12:00FT Huetor Vega (14) 2 - 3 Motril (1)   
12:00FT Loja (11) 2 - 3 Atarfe Industrial (19)   
12:00FT UD San Pedro (17) 3 - 2 Huetor Tajar (8)   
18:00FT Antequera (6) 1 - 1 Ciudad De Torredonjimeno (16)   
18:00FT Guadix (3) 2 - 1 Rincon (18)   
18:30FT Real Jaen (4) 5 - 1 Martos CD (20)   
19:30FT El Palo (2) 1 - 0 Polideportivo Almeria (21)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 10 (11)
11:30FT Cordoba B (1) 2 - 1 Arcos (6)   
11:30FT Coria CF (10) 1 - 2 Utrera (7)   
11:30FT Real Betis B (4) 8 - 0 Gerena (17)   
12:00FT Guadalcacin (22) 0 - 0 Lebrijana (13)   
12:30FT Conil (20) 3 - 1 Ecija Balompie (19)   
17:00FT Ceuta (11) 0 - 3 Xerez Deportivo (5)   
18:00FT Algeciras (2) 1 - 0 CD Cabecense (18)   
18:00FT Atletico Espeleno (21) 1 - 4 UD Los Barrios (16)   
18:00FT Ciudad De Lucena (14) 0 - 4 San Roque De Lepe (8)   
18:00FT Puente Genil (9) 0 - 0 Sevilla C (15)   
18:00FT Xerez (12) 0 - 1 Cadiz B (3)   
     Spain: Segunda Division (5)
12:00FT Reus (17) 1 - 2 Granada CF (2) 0 - 1
16:00FT Oviedo (8) 1 - 0 Albacete (7) 1 - 0
18:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (5) 1 - 1 Malaga (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Elche (16) 2 - 1 Lugo (15) 1 - 0
20:00FT Cadiz (18) 1 - 1 Gimnastic (20) 1 - 1
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 11 (4)
12:00FT San Rafael (16) 2 - 0 Llosetense (13)   
16:15FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (10) 3 - 0 Santa Catalina Atletico (6)   
17:30FT Son Cladera (18) 1 - 1 Platges De Calvia (1)   
18:00FT Murense (21) 0 - 1 Manacor (8)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 12 (7)
13:00FT Atletico Tacoronte (5) 1 - 0 UD San Fernando (18)   
13:00FT CD Marino (11) 2 - 1 Union Sur Yaiza (15)   
13:00FT El Castillo (19) 0 - 1 Tamaraceite (1)   
13:00FT Guimar (2) 1 - 1 La Cuadra (8)   
13:00FT SD Tenisca (16) 0 - 1 UD Ibarra (7)   
13:00FT UD Lanzarote (14) 0 - 0 Santa Ursula (6)   
18:00FT UD Las Zocas (20) 0 - 2 Mensajero (9)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 13 (11)
10:30FT Murcia B (6) 1 - 1 NV Estudiantes De Murcia CF (21)   
11:30FT SFC Minerva (22) 1 - 1 Lorca FC (3)   
17:00FT CAP Ciudad De Murcia (16) 5 - 0 CD Cieza (18)   
17:00FT Cartagena B (7) 1 - 1 Olimpico De Totana (8)   
18:00FT Aguilas CF (2) 1 - 0 Yeclano (11)   
18:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (12) 3 - 1 Deportiva Minera (13)   
18:00FT Los Garres (5) 0 - 0 La Union (19)   
18:30FT Atletico Pulpileno (14) 4 - 1 Huercal-Overa (4)   
18:30FT Mazarron FC (9) 1 - 1 Mar Menor (10)   
18:30FT Muleno (17) 4 - 3 EDMF Churra (15)   
19:00FT Algar (20) 0 - 2 UCAM Murcia B (1)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 14 (9)
11:00FT Extremadura UD B (5) 1 - 0 CD Valdelacalzada (20)   
12:00FT Cacereno (1) 1 - 1 UP Plasencia (6)   
12:00FT Calamonte (13) 1 - 1 Diocesano (12)   
12:00FT Montijo (17) 2 - 1 Valdivia (15)   
12:00FT Olivenza (14) 2 - 0 Azuaga (10)   
18:00FT CD Coria (3) 0 - 2 Moralo CP (4)   
18:00FT Merida AD (2) 3 - 0 Arroyo CP (19)   
18:00FT RCP Valverdeno (11) 0 - 1 Jerez (8)   
18:30FT Aceuchal (7) 0 - 1 Castuera (18)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 15 (1)
17:00FT Pena Sport (2) 4 - 0 Ardoi (15)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 16 (8)
17:00FT CD Berceo (16) 0 - 1 CD Varea (12)   
17:00FT CD Pradejon (7) 0 - 2 Haro Deportivo (2)   
17:00FT CDFC La Calzada (19) 2 - 2 UD Logrones B (6)   
17:00FT River Ebro (5) 2 - 1 CD Alfaro (9)   
17:00FT SD Logrones (4) 2 - 0 CD Arnedo (10)   
17:30FT CD Anguiano (1) 5 - 0 Alberite (18)   
17:30FT CD Autol (17) 0 - 1 CD Agoncillo (20)   
17:30FT SD Oyonesa (11) 1 - 0 CP Calasancio (14)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 17 (10)
11:30FT San Juan De Mozarrifar (4) 3 - 2 SD Tarazona (2)   
16:30FT CD Brea (3) 3 - 0 San Lorenzo De Flumen (19)   
16:30FT Villanueva CF (20) 1 - 3 La Almunia (17)   
17:00FT AD Almudevar (10) 0 - 0 Belchite 97 (12)   
17:00FT AD Sabinanigo (8) 0 - 1 Zaragoza B (5)   
17:00FT Atletico De Monzon (9) 1 - 0 CD Robres (15)   
17:00FT Illueca (11) 2 - 0 Calamocha (13)   
17:00FT SD Borja (7) 3 - 1 CD Binefar (16)   
17:00FT Utebo FC (1) 2 - 0 Casetas (18)   
17:30FT CDJ Tamarite (14) 3 - 1 CD Sarinena (6)   
     Spain: Tercera Division - Group 18 (10)
12:00FT Albacete B (12) 2 - 2 Tarancon (10)   
12:00FT CD Azuqueca (8) 0 - 0 Mora (11)   
12:00FT Guadalajara (14) 1 - 1 UD Socuellamos (4)   
17:30FT Atletico Ibanes (15) 4 - 1 Almagro CF (20)   
18:00FT CD Quintanar Del Rey (13) 1 - 2 CD Marchamalo (5)   
18:00FT La Roda (1) 4 - 3 Tomelloso (16)   
18:00FT Manchego (6) 1 - 0 Toledo (7)   
18:00FT Villacanas (19) 1 - 1 Calvo Sotelo (18)   
18:30FT CP Villarrobledo (2) 4 - 1 La Solana (17)   
19:30FT CD Madridejos (9) 2 - 2 Villarrubia (3)   
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (4)
15:00FT BK Hacken (6) 1 - 1 Malmo FF (4) 0 - 0
17:30FT AIK Stockholm (1) 1 - 1 Orebro SK (9) 1 - 0
17:30FT IF Brommapojkarna (14) 2 - 4 Hammarby FF (2) 1 - 1
17:30FT IFK Norrkoping (3) 1 - 1 Djurgardens IF (8) 1 - 0
     Sweden: Superettan (2)
15:00FT Varbergs BoIS FC (10) 4 - 0 Norrby IF (9) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Helsingborg (1) 1 - 0 Falkenbergs FF (2) 1 - 0