My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
02:00FT Defensa Y Justicia (19) 0 - 1 Boca Juniors (1) 0 - 1
     
01:00FT CSA (17) 3 - 1 Avai (19) 1 - 0 
     
21:30FT Deportivo Riestra (6) 0 - 0 Gimnasia M. (10) 0 - 0 
     
21:30FT Acassuso (14) 1 - 1 Defensores Unidos (12) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Justo Jose de Urquiza (4) 2 - 1 Almirante Brown (2) 2 - 1 
21:30FT San Miguel (17) 0 - 0 Atletico Fenix (16) 0 - 0 
     
21:30FT Dock Sud (2) 2 - 0 Real Pilar (5) 1 - 0 
21:30FT El Porvenir (19) 0 - 3 Victoriano Arenas (17) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Midland (11) 0 - 0 San Martin Burzaco (14) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Neftochimic Burgas (7) 1 - 0 Pirin Blagoevgrad (9) 1 - 0 
     
02:00FT Coquimbo Unido (4) 1 - 0 A. Italiano (5) 0 - 0
     
00:00FT Atletico Nacional (1) 0 - 1 Junior (4) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Union Magdalena (19) 1 - 1 Rionegro Aguilas (12) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Deportivo Cali (6) 3 - 2 America de Cali (3) 1 - 1 
02:00FT La Equidad (17) 0 - 3 Santa Fe (9) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Bucaramanga (16) 2 - 2 Independiente Medellin (11) 1 - 1 
     
00:05FT Limon FC (10) 2 - 1 Guadalupe FC (8) 1 - 0 
02:00FT CS Herediano (2) 3 - 0 CS Cartagines (6) 0 - 0 
02:00FT San Carlos (3) 2 - 1 ADR Jicaral (7) 0 - 0 
     
00:15FT Independiente FC (10) 1 - 2 El Vencedor (4) 0 - 2 
00:15FT Municipal Limeno (5) 1 - 3 Chalatenango (6) 0 - 1 
00:15FT Alianza (1) 2 - 1 Once Deportivo (12) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT Bolton (23) 0 - 0 Blackpool (6) 0 - 0
     
18:30FT Kooteepee (3) 1 - 1 Turku PS (2) 0 - 0
     
21:45FT Orleans (16) 1 - 4 Lens (2) 1 - 0
     
21:30FT VfL Osnabruck (13) 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld (3) 0 - 0
     
20:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (12) 2 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich (14) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT Lamia (11) 0 - 0 Panetolikos (13) 0 - 0 
     
00:00FT Mixco (11) 0 - 0 Siquinala (12) 0 - 0 
     
00:00FT CD Real Sociedad (10) 1 - 3 Vida (4) 1 - 2 
01:00FT CD Motagua (3) 1 - 2 CD Olimpia (2) 1 - 1 
     
20:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (13) 2 - 0 FC Ashdod (8) 2 - 0 
     
19:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon (15) 4 - 2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (12) 3 - 1 
19:00FT Hapoel Rishon Lezion (2) 2 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (4) 2 - 0 Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (5) 2 - 0 
     
21:45FT Vicenza Virtus (4) 2 - 1 Cesena (11) 1 - 1 
     
01:00FT Molynes United (2) 1 - 0 Mount Pleasant (9) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Arnett Gardens (6) 2 - 0 Cavalier (7) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Posta Rangers FC (5) 3 - 0 Kisumu All Stars (17) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT KF Ballkani (1) 1 - 0 Prishtina (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT KF Vushtrria (11) 2 - 2 KF Flamurtari (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Trepca 89 (7) 1 - 1 Feronikeli (5) 1 - 0 
     
02:00FT FC Juarez (18) 1 - 2 Atletico San Luis (11) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Club Queretaro (3) 2 - 1 Monterrey (14) 2 - 1
     
04:00FT Atlante FC (2) 3 - 0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca (4) 2 - 0 
05:00FT Cimarrones (3) 2 - 1 Dorados (5) 1 - 1 
     
00:00FT Chinandega (3) 2 - 1 Deportivo Las Sabanas (6) 1 - 1 
00:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (10) 1 - 2 Diriangen (8) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Walter Ferreti (2) 0 - 0 Jalapa (9) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Sunndal (13) 1 - 2 Stabaek 2 (9) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Rommen (10) 2 - 3 Molde 2 (7) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Sarpsborg 08 2 (3) 0 - 1 Eidsvold TF (1) 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT Mjoendalen 2 (10) 3 - 3 Ready (9) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT Donn (11) 0 - 3 Start 2 (10) 0 - 2 
     
20:00FT Stromsgodset 2 (6) 2 - 0 Vestfossen (12) 1 - 0 
     
19:00FT Rosenborg 2 (1) 3 - 0 Ranheim 2 (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Raufoss 2 (12) 0 - 3 Nybergsund IL Trysil (7) 0 - 1 
     
18:00FT Junkeren (8) 2 - 3 Ull/Kisa 2 (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Skjetten (13) 0 - 2 Tromso 2 (10) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Al Quwwat Al Falistinia (10) 0 - 1 Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (2) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Jabal Al-Mukaber (11) 0 - 2 Shabab Alsamu (4) 0 - 1 
     
02:00FT Alianza FC (7) 1 - 1 Independiente FC (2) 1 - 1 
02:00FT Atletico Chiriqui (6) 0 - 0 Plaza Amador (5) 0 - 0 
     
02:00FT Cesar Vallejo (14) 0 - 0 UTC (17) 0 - 0 
     
22:15FT Penafiel (4) 1 - 3 SC Braga (1) 0 - 2 
     
18:00FT FC Voluntari (14) 0 - 1 Chindia Targoviste (9) 0 - 1
20:30FT FC Astra II Giurgiu (7) 0 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt (12) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Ural II (4) 2 - 0 Zvezda Perm (10) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Al-Thuqbah (3) 0 - 1 Al Taee (2) 0 - 0 
     
00:00FT Aragua FC (3) 0 - 0 Real Esppor Club (9) 0 - 0 
01:00FT Puerto Cabello (14) 0 - 1 Lala FC (18) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Zamora FC (13) 1 - 1 Deportivo Lara (7) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 07/10/2019 & the football fixtures from 07/10/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 07/10/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 07/10/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement