My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:30FT Everton (8) 3 - 1 Crystal Palace (14) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Brighton (15) 1 - 1 Watford (19) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Levante (13) 2 - 0 Leganes (19) 2 - 0
17:00FT Getafe (3) 3 - 0 Valencia (7) 0 - 0
19:30FT Valladolid (15) 1 - 1 Villarreal (6) 1 - 0
22:00FT Atletico Madrid (4) 1 - 0 Granada CF (9) 1 - 0
 
00:00FT Aldosivi (19) 0 - 2 Central Cordoba de Santiago (17) 0 - 1
02:15FT Argentinos Jrs (3) 0 - 0 Lanus (4) 0 - 0
22:35FT Gimnasia L.P. (22) 1 - 1 Patronato (20) 1 - 0
22:40FT Defensa Y Justicia (14) 0 - 0 Colon Santa Fe (21) 0 - 0
 
19:00FT Charleroi (3) 4 - 0 Zulte Waregem (8) 1 - 0
21:00FT Cercle Brugge (16) 3 - 2 KV Mechelen (7) 2 - 1
21:00FT St. Truiden (12) 5 - 2 AS Eupen (13) 3 - 2
21:30FT Royal Excel Mouscron (10) 3 - 1 Oostende (14) 0 - 1
 
18:30FT Marseille (2) 1 - 0 Toulouse (20) 0 - 0
21:00FT Amiens (19) 1 - 2 Monaco (5) 1 - 0
21:00FT Dijon (18) 3 - 3 Nantes (12) 2 - 2
21:00FT Metz (15) 1 - 2 Bordeaux (10) 1 - 0
21:00FT Nice (9) 1 - 3 Nimes (17) 1 - 1
21:00FT Rennes (3) 0 - 0 Stade Brestois 29 (13) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT FC Schalke 04 (6) 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 (18) 0 - 0
16:30FT Hertha Berlin (13) 1 - 3 FSV Mainz 05 (15) 0 - 1
16:30FT SC Freiburg (7) 1 - 0 1899 Hoffenheim (8) 1 - 0
16:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (9) 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf (16) 0 - 1
16:30FT Werder Bremen (17) 0 - 2 Union Berlin (12) 0 - 0
19:30FT Bayer Leverkusen (5) 4 - 3 Borussia Dortmund (3) 2 - 2
 
16:00FT Fiorentina (13) 1 - 2 Atalanta (4) 1 - 0
19:00FT Torino (14) 1 - 3 Sampdoria (17) 0 - 0
21:45FT Verona (6) 2 - 1 Juventus (1) 0 - 0
 
19:30FT Groningen (8) 1 - 0 Vitesse (6) 1 - 0
20:45FT Heerenveen (10) 1 - 1 VVV Venlo (15) 0 - 0
20:45FT PSV Eindhoven (4) 3 - 0 Willem II (5) 1 - 0
21:45FT Waalwijk (18) 0 - 0 PEC Zwolle (16) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Belenenses (15) 0 - 2 Santa Clara (7) 0 - 2
17:30FT Famalicao (5) 0 - 7 Guimaraes (9) 0 - 2
20:00FT SC Braga (3) 2 - 2 GIL Vicente (10) 2 - 0
22:30FT FC Porto (2) 3 - 2 Benfica (1) 3 - 1
 
16:00FT Korona Kielce (14) 0 - 0 Gornik Zabrze (12) 0 - 0
18:30FT Lech Poznan (5) 3 - 0 Rakow Czestochowa (10) 0 - 0
21:00FT Wisla Krakow (13) 3 - 0 Jagiellonia (9) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT BSC Young Boys (2) 1 - 0 FC Sion (8) 1 - 0
20:00FT FC Zurich (5) 0 - 4 FC Basel 1893 (3) 0 - 2
 
15:00FT FK Kukesi (1) 3 - 1 Laci (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (7) 1 - 1 Bylis (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Partizani (3) 2 - 0 Flamurtari Vlore (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Teuta Durres (4) 1 - 1 Luftetari Gjirokaster (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bordj Bou Arreridj (13) 2 - 0 USM Bel Abbes (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hussein Dey (15) 0 - 3 ASO Chlef (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT NC Magra (14) 1 - 1 CR Belouizdad (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT USM Alger (7) 1 - 3 CS Constantine (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT JS Saoura (10) 2 - 1 AS Ain Mlila (11) 0 - 0 
18:45FT MC Oran (6) 1 - 1 ES Setif (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Amal Bou Saada (10) 3 - 0 WA Tlemcen (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Annaba (9) 1 - 1 RC Arba (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ASM Oran (7) 1 - 2 JSM Bejaia (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT JSM Skikda (3) 2 - 1 El Eulma (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Khroub (8) 4 - 0 Tadjenant (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT MC Saida (12) 0 - 0 Arzew (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MO Bejaia (15) 2 - 0 Olympique Medea (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT USM El Harrach (16) 1 - 0 RC Relizane (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ferroviario de Huambo (13) 1 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto (1)  
16:00FT Sagrada Esperanca (9) 0 - 0 Atletico Petroleos Luanda (2)  
16:30FT Desportivo Huila (6) 3 - 1 C.R.D. Libolo (8) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Primeiro de Maio (16) -:- Cuanda Cubango FC (11)  
 
00:00FT Quilmes (10) 2 - 1 Tigre (5) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Atletico De Rafaela (6) 2 - 0 Brown de Adrogue (11) 1 - 0 
02:30FT Gimnasia Jujuy (12) 0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra (4) 0 - 1 
22:05FT All Boys (16) 1 - 1 Chacarita Juniors (13) 1 - 1
 
22:00FT Almirante Brown (13) 1 - 1 Sacachispas (17) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Comunicaciones (2) 1 - 0 Colegiales (4) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Talleres Remedios (9) 1 - 1 San Telmo (10) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Sumqayit (4) 2 - 1 Zira (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Qarabag (1) 0 - 0 Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT OH Leuven (4) 3 - 0 Lommel United (6) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Virton (3) 0 - 0 Union St. Gilloise (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Club Brugge W (5) 1 - 2 Genk W (4) 1 - 0 
 
20:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (7) 2 - 1 Olympic Charleroi (11) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Deinze (1) 3 - 1 La Louviere (12) 0 - 1 
21:00FT K.S.K. Heist (3) 1 - 1 Tubize (14) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (15) 1 - 2 FCV Dender EH (10) 1 - 1 
21:00FT RFC Seraing (5) 1 - 2 RFC de Liege (9) 0 - 2 
21:00FT RWDM 47 (6) 2 - 1 K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (4) 1 - 1 
 
20:30FT Ceilandia (10) 0 - 6 Gama (1) 0 - 3 
20:30FT Paranoa EC (11) 0 - 4 Real FC (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Sobradinho EC (8) 2 - 1 Paracatu FC (6) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Bangu (9) 1 - 0 Macae (11) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Boavista SC (2) 2 - 1 Volta Redonda (4) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Flamengo (3) 2 - 0 Madureira (5) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Internacional (1) 2 - 0 Novo Hamburgo (6) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Juventude (3) 0 - 0 Ypiranga-RS (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Goias (4) 1 - 1 Goianesia (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Gremio Anapolis (6) 2 - 2 Ipora (7) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Jaragua (1) 3 - 1 Aparecidense (11) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Pinheiro MA (7) 1 - 2 Sampaio Correa (1) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Sao Jose MA (5) 0 - 0 Moto Club (2) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Tombense (2) 2 - 0 Patrocinense (6) 2 - 0 
 
20:30FT Bragantino PA (5) 2 - 0 Tapajos (9) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Itupiranga SC (7) 2 - 2 Aguia de Maraba/PA (6) 0 - 0 
 
00:15FT Oeste (14) 1 - 1 Guarani Campinas (7) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Mirassol (6) 2 - 0 Bragantino (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Agua Santa (13) 1 - 0 Ferroviaria (12) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Atibaia (7) 0 - 1 XV De Piracicaba (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Audax Sao Paulo (12) 2 - 1 Sao Bernardo (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Penapolense (11) 0 - 0 Votuporanguense (16) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sao Caetano (10) 1 - 1 Sertaozinho (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Rio Claro (6) 0 - 0 Juventus S. P. (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Sao Bento (15) 1 - 1 Red Bull Brasil (14) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Piaui (7) 1 - 3 Picos (1) 1 - 2 
 
21:00FT ABC (12) 0 - 0 Ceara (14) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Botafogo PB (2) 2 - 1 Nautico Recife (3) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Fortaleza EC (5) 3 - 0 Santa Cruz (13) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Bahia (7) 0 - 2 Vitoria (4) 0 - 2 
 
17:30FT Kozaf (9) 0 - 1 Asfb (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Asec-k (13) 1 - 1 AS Police (16) 1 - 0 
 
02:00FT D. La Serena (18) 1 - 2 Cobresal (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Huachipato (11) 1 - 1 Universidad de Concepcion (15) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Universidad de Chile (1) 3 - 0 Union La Calera (4) 1 - 0 
 
01:05FT Deportivo Pasto (1) 4 - 0 Bucaramanga (20) 2 - 0
03:10FT Deportes Tolima (13) 3 - 0 Envigado (10) 1 - 0
23:05FT Cucuta (16) 0 - 2 Alianza Petrolera (5) 0 - 1
 
21:00FT Quindio (3) 3 - 0 Llaneros (6) 3 - 0 
22:30FT Fortaleza FC (7) 2 - 2 Leones FC (4) 1 - 1 
 
16:30Pst Sanga Balende (13) -:- FC Renaissance (6)  
18:00FT RCK (8) 1 - 1 AS Veti Club (4)  
 
22:00FT Ciego de Avila (1) 2 - 1 Las Tunas (9)  
22:00FT Cuba U20 (10) 3 - 4 Artemisa (2)  
22:00FT La Habana (6) 1 - 1 Santiago de Cuba (5)  
22:00FT Matanzas (3) 1 - 0 Villa Clara (4)  
22:00FT Pinar del Rio (7) 2 - 0 Granma (8)  
 
17:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (9) 2 - 1 Anorthosis (1) 1 - 0 
19:00FT AEK Larnaca (5) 1 - 0 Apoel Nicosia (3) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT A.E. Zakakiou (5) 2 - 0 Digenis Morphou (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Akritas Chlorakas (4) 2 - 1 Omonoia Psevda (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Alki Oroklinis (3) 1 - 0 Omonia Aradippou (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (1) 1 - 0 Ypsonas (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Al Ittihad (5) 0 - 1 Aswan Sc (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Masr (18) 0 - 1 Smouha SC (6) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Misr El Makasa (16) 1 - 1 El Entag El Harby (8) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT Wigan (22) 1 - 2 Preston (6) 0 - 1
15:30FT Barnsley (24) 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Blackburn (8) 0 - 1 Fulham (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Brentford (4) 3 - 2 Middlesbrough (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Huddersfield (20) 2 - 0 QPR (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Luton (23) 0 - 1 Cardiff (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Reading (15) 1 - 1 Hull City (17) 0 - 0
17:00FT Stoke City (21) 3 - 1 Charlton (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Swansea (11) 2 - 3 Derby (13) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Nottingham Forest (5) 2 - 0 Leeds (2) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (20) 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Blackpool (16) 2 - 1 Southend (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Burton Albion (12) 0 - 0 Gillingham (10) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Bury 0 - 0 Accrington ST (14)  
17:00FT Coventry (2) 2 - 1 Bolton (23) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Doncaster (9) 1 - 1 Rochdale (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Peterborough (4) 4 - 0 Oxford United (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Shrewsbury (17) 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sunderland (5) 1 - 0 Ipswich (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tranmere (21) 0 - 2 Portsmouth (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wycombe (3) 3 - 1 Bristol Rovers (13) 3 - 1 
 
17:00FT Bradford (9) 1 - 1 Grimsby (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Carlisle (21) 1 - 1 Swindon Town (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Colchester (7) 3 - 0 Plymouth (4) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Crewe (3) 2 - 1 Oldham (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Exeter City (2) 2 - 1 Stevenage (24) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Forest Green (10) 1 - 2 Walsall (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (17) 1 - 1 Macclesfield (23) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Morecambe (22) 1 - 1 Mansfield Town (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Newport County (16) 0 - 1 Cambridge United (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Northampton (8) 0 - 1 Port Vale (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salford City (11) 0 - 0 Crawley Town (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (19) 1 - 0 Cheltenham (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Chesterfield (21) 3 - 2 Wrexham (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bromley (8) 2 - 2 Solihull Moors (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (20) 1 - 1 Stockport (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hartlepool (12) 2 - 0 Aldershot Town (18) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Altrincham (5) 1 - 1 Kettering (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Boston Utd (3) 3 - 1 York (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (22) 1 - 2 Gloucester City (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chester (4) 2 - 1 Blyth Spartans (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (19) 0 - 1 Gateshead (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Farsley Celtic (11) 1 - 1 Alfreton (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Guiseley AFC (9) 1 - 2 AFC Telford United (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hereford (17) 2 - 2 Southport (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kidderminster (15) 1 - 1 Darlington 1883 (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Spennymoor Town (8) 0 - 0 Brackley Town (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bath City (5) 0 - 3 St Albans (20) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Dartford (7) 1 - 2 Hampton & Richmond (8) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Havant & Wville (3) 0 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (10) 0 - 1 Chippenham (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd (9) 1 - 0 Braintree (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wealdstone (1) 3 - 0 Billericay (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Welling (13) 1 - 2 Slough Town (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Weymouth (4) 2 - 2 Eastbourne Borough (16) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Ashton United (19) 3 - 1 Witton Albion (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Atherton Collieries (20) 1 - 5 Morpeth Town FC (10) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Bamber Bridge (14) 2 - 1 Grantham Town (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Basford United (2) 1 - 1 FC Utd of Manchester (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Buxton (17) 3 - 3 Gainsborough (16) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Hyde United (12) 0 - 1 Scarborough (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports (13) 1 - 3 Whitby (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Radcliffe Borough (15) 0 - 3 Lancaster (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT South Shields (1) 1 - 4 Nantwich Town (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Stafford Rangers (22) 1 - 1 Stalybridge (8) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Barwell (12) 1 - 0 Needham Market (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting (2) 6 - 0 Lowestoft Town (17) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (14) 1 - 3 Kings Langley (10) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Hitchin (16) 0 - 0 Banbury United (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leiston FC (19) 0 - 1 Stourbridge (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nuneaton (9) 2 - 2 Biggleswade Town (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Peterborough Sports (3) 3 - 0 Alvechurch (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Redditch (22) 0 - 2 Tamworth (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT St Ives (20) 2 - 4 Rushall Olympic (5) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Chesham United (1) 2 - 0 Merthyr (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dorchester (22) 0 - 3 Hendon (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Farnborough (13) 1 - 1 Blackfield (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gosport Borough (7) 1 - 0 Truro City (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Harrow Borough (16) 0 - 0 Poole Town (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (11) 3 - 2 Salisbury (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (4) 1 - 2 Taunton Town (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tiverton (3) 2 - 0 Hartley Wintney (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Weston Super Mare (10) 1 - 0 Walton Casuals (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wimborne Town (15) 2 - 0 Beaconsfield (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Yate Town (19) 0 - 2 Hayes & Yeading (6) 0 - 2 
 
17:00FT Bowers (14) 1 - 1 Merstham (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Enfield Town (7) 2 - 0 Bognor Regis (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Folkestone (2) 1 - 3 Carshalton Athletic (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Horsham (6) 2 - 0 Haringey Borough (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Kingstonian (11) 2 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leatherhead (9) 3 - 1 Bishop S Stortford (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lewes (17) 1 - 6 Cheshunt (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Margate (13) 2 - 2 Corinthian Casuals (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Potters Bar Town (12) 2 - 1 AFC Hornchurch (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Wingate & Finchley (21) 2 - 1 East Thurrock United (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Worthing (1) 1 - 2 Cray Wanderers (4) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Honka (3) 2 - 1 IFK Mariehamn (6) 0 - 0 
13:30FT HJK Helsinki (1) 1 - 0 Inter Turku (2) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT SJK (5) 2 - 3 FC Lahti (4) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Ilves Tampere (1) 1 - 1 KuPS (3) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT EIF (3) 2 - 0 MyPa (6) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Kooteepee (1) 0 - 0 IF Gnistan (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:15FT FF Jaro (6) 0 - 2 KPV Kokkola (2) 0 - 2 
18:00FT vaasa PS (3) 2 - 2 AC Oulu (1) 1 - 1 
19:00FT AC Kajaani (4) 1 - 0 SJK Akatemia (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Guingamp (7) 2 - 1 Lorient (1) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT Lens II (7) 2 - 2 Drancy (12) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Bobigny AC (3) 2 - 2 Croix Football IC (16) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Epinal (6) 1 - 1 Reims II (4) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (5) 2 - 0 Lille II (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Schiltigheim (11) 2 - 1 Saint Quentin (13) 1 - 1 
19:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (8) 3 - 0 Mulhouse (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SC Bastia (2) 2 - 0 Haguenau (10) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Mantes 78 FC (16) 0 - 0 Rouen (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gobelins (7) 2 - 3 Guingamp B (11) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Entente S St Gratien (13) 0 - 1 Stade Briochin (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Angers B (10) 2 - 2 Vitre (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Oissel (15) 1 - 3 Poissy (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT US Granvillaise (4) 3 - 2 Saint-Malo (9) 3 - 0 
19:30FT Vannes (5) 0 - 2 Fleury Merogis (8) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Lorient II (6) 0 - 2 Chartres (1) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Andrezieux (13) 5 - 0 Stade Bordelais (16) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Bergerac (4) 2 - 0 Blois F.41 (2) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Bourges Foot (6) 2 - 0 Les Herbiers (5) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Chamalieres FC (14) 0 - 0 Sete (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Colomiers (3) 2 - 2 Montpellier B (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Romorantin (11) 2 - 3 Trelissac FC (10) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Saint Etienne II (15) 1 - 1 Nantes B (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (7) 3 - 2 Angouleme (9) 2 - 2 
 
17:00FT Jura Sud Foot (10) 3 - 1 Lyon II (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Marseille Endoume (15) 3 - 0 Marseille II (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (9) 0 - 0 RC Grasse (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Martigues (5) 2 - 1 Marignane (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Monaco II (14) 1 - 0 Hyeres (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (4) 0 - 1 Saint Priest (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nimes II (16) 0 - 1 Annecy (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Moulins Yzeure (2) 2 - 1 Louhans-Cuiseaux (6) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Dijon W (10) 0 - 4 Paris FC W (6) 0 - 1 
15:30FT FC Fleury 91 W (7) 0 - 2 Bordeaux W (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Metz W (12) 0 - 0 Guingamp W (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Reims W (9) 1 - 7 Montpellier W (4) 0 - 5 
16:30FT Marseille W (11) 0 - 8 Lyon W (1) 0 - 2 
 
16:30FT Mangasport (3) 2 - 1 Pelican (4)  
16:30FT Missile (13) 0 - 3 US Bitam (6)  
16:30FT Stade Mandji (11) 0 - 0 FC 105 Libreville (8)  
16:30FT Stade Migoveen (12) 1 - 1 US Oyem (7)  
 
14:00FT Hamburger SV (2) 2 - 0 Karlsruher SC (16) 0 - 0
14:00FT VfB Stuttgart (3) 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue (8) 2 - 0
14:00FT VfL Osnabruck (10) 0 - 1 FC Nurnberg (13) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (14) 1 - 1 Preussen Munster (18) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Magdeburg (15) 0 - 2 SV Meppen (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (17) 2 - 4 Bayern Munich II (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hansa Rostock (10) 1 - 1 SpVgg Unterhaching (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (6) 2 - 1 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV 1860 Munich (9) 1 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT BFC Dynamo (5) 0 - 0 Germania Halberstadt (14) 0 - 0 
14:30FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (12) 0 - 0 Bischofswerdaer (17) 0 - 0 
14:30Canc VfB Auerbach (9) 0 - 0 Rot-weiss Erfurt  
17:00FT Energie Cottbus (2) 2 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig (3) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Bonner SC (12) 0 - 3 SC Verl (2) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (11) 1 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (3) 2 - 1 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18) 0 - 0 
15:00Canc SG Wattenscheid 09 0 - 0 Rot-weiss Essen (4)  
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (16) 0 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach II (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Rodinghausen (1) 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Lotte (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Borussia Dortmund II (6) 4 - 0 TuS Haltern (14) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT Inter Allies (10) 1 - 1 Legon Cities (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT King Faisal Babes (18) 1 - 1 WAFA (6) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Panionios (14) 0 - 0 Xanthi FC (8) 0 - 0
20:00FT Lamia (10) 0 - 0 Larisa (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ionikos (2) 2 - 0 Niki Volou (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Trikala (1) 1 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis (11) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Budapest Honved (5) 2 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Diosgyori VTK (6) 1 - 2 Debreceni VSC (7) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Kisvarda FC (9) 5 - 3 Kaposvar (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Paks (10) 0 - 2 Puskas Academy (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Videoton FC (2) 2 - 1 Mezokovesd-zsory (3) 2 - 1 
20:30Pst Ujpest (8) -:- Ferencvarosi TC (1)  
 
13:30FT Neroca FC (10) 5 - 0 TRAU (4) 0 - 0
15:30FT Gokulam Kerala (3) 0 - 1 Real Kashmir (7) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT ATK (2) 3 - 1 Delhi Dynamos (6) 0 - 0
 
12:30FT Aluminium Arak (5) 0 - 0 Sepidrood Rasht (16) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Arman Gahar Sirjan (13) 4 - 0 Fajr Sepasi (7) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Damash (9) 2 - 1 Oxin Alborz (6) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Malavan (14) 0 - 0 Mes Kerman (2) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Niroye Zamini (15) 0 - 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan (10) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Qashqai Shiraz (12) 0 - 0 Navad Urmia (3) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Rayka Babol (17) 0 - 1 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (4) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Shahrdari Tabriz (18) 0 - 3 Mes Rafsanjan (1) 0 - 0 
12:30FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (11) 2 - 1 Baderan Tehran (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Hapoel Tel Aviv (5) 2 - 0 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Hapoel Raanana (14) 1 - 2 Maccabi Netanya (8) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Hapoel Hadera (6) 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba (11) 1 - 0 
19:50FT Hapoel Haifa (7) 1 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Cittadella (6) 1 - 2 Empoli (9) 1 - 1
16:00FT Crotone (4) 1 - 0 Cremonese (17) 0 - 0
16:00FT Pordenone (7) 2 - 2 Livorno (20) 1 - 0
16:00FT Venezia (16) 0 - 1 Frosinone (3) 0 - 0
19:00FT Perugia (10) 0 - 3 Spezia (2) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT Pro Vercelli (14) 3 - 1 Pontedera (3) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT AJ Fano (20) 1 - 2 Feralpisalo (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Rieti (20) 1 - 4 Catanzaro (6) 0 - 2 
 
13:00FT Bandari (11) 1 - 1 Homeboyz (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Nzoia Sugar (15) 1 - 1 Ulinzi Stars (5) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Wazito FC (13) 2 - 1 Western Stima (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chemelil Sugar (16) 2 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Mathare United (9) 3 - 1 Zoo Kericho (14) 1 - 1 
15:15FT Sofapaka (8) 3 - 1 GOR Mahia (1) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT Performance (22) 2 - 4 Nianan (11)  
18:00FT USFAS Bamako (13) 0 - 1 Stade Malien (1)  
20:00FT AS Police (5) 2 - 1 Bakaridjan (12)  
 
15:00FT Gudja United (10) 1 - 0 Sliema Wanderers (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Valletta FC (2) 3 - 1 Balzan FC (8) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gzira United (5) 2 - 2 Floriana FC (1) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Birkirkara (6) 2 - 1 Mosta FC (9) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT St. Georges S (14) 1 - 4 Qrendi (4) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Vittoriosa Stars (11) 2 - 1 Pembroke Athleta (6) 0 - 1 
 
05:05FT Puebla (17) 2 - 2 Santos Laguna (9) 0 - 1
05:10FT Club Tijuana (14) 1 - 1 Toluca (12) 0 - 0
 
03:00FT Mineros de Zacatecas (1) 4 - 0 Correcaminos Uat (3) 2 - 0 
05:00FT Venados FC (8) 1 - 0 Celaya (10) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Necaxa W (11) 1 - 4 Tigres W (3) 1 - 4 
03:00FT FC Juarez W (15) 1 - 1 Cruz Azul W (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CF America W (2) 4 - 1 Queretaro W (18) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Atlas W (1) 2 - 2 Club Tijuana W (14) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Ayeyawady United (2) 2 - 1 Southern Myanmar (12) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Yangon United (3) 2 - 0 Ispe FC (11) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Zwekapin United (10) 0 - 3 Sagaing United (6) 0 - 2 
 
07:45FT Himalayan Sherpa (10) 3 - 2 Chyasal Youth (9) 2 - 1 
11:15FT Jawalakhel Youth (6) 1 - 0 Friends Club (11) 0 - 0 
11:15FT Manang Marshyangdi (3) 4 - 1 New Road Team (8) 2 - 0 
 
15:30FT AFC Amsterdam (3) 6 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (6) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Noordwijk (10) 1 - 1 Quick Boys (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT SVV Scheveningen (15) 1 - 1 De Treffers (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ASWH (17) 2 - 1 GVVV Veenendaal (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kozakken Boys (5) 2 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (11) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Katwijk (2) 1 - 2 Excelsior Maassluis (14) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Koninklijke HFC (8) 4 - 0 Jong FC Volendam (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Spakenburg (9) 1 - 3 HHC (1) 1 - 2 
19:00FT TEC (16) 0 - 3 Ijsselmeervogels (4) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Akwa Starlets (6) 0 - 0 Plateau United (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ballymena United (9) 0 - 2 Carrick Rangers (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cliftonville FC (5) 1 - 1 Dungannon Swifts (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Glenavon FC (7) 2 - 1 Crusaders FC (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Glentoran FC (2) 0 - 1 Coleraine FC (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Institute FC (12) 0 - 4 Larne (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Warrenpoint Town (11) 1 - 2 Linfield (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Ards (5) 5 - 2 Dergview (11) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Dundela (6) 4 - 2 Ballyclare Comrades (8) 3 - 1 
17:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (7) 3 - 1 Psni (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Newry City FC (4) 1 - 0 Ballinamallard Utd (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Portadown FC (1) 4 - 0 Knockbreda (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Queens University (9) 2 - 5 Loughgall (2) 2 - 3 
 
15:20FT Al Nahda Club (8) 1 - 3 Sohar (4) 0 - 3 
15:20FT Bahla (5) 0 - 2 Al Seeb (1) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Al Oruba (14) 1 - 1 Saham (3) 0 - 1 
17:50FT Fanja (7) 3 - 1 Al Nasr Salalah (6) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Mafra (3) 1 - 1 Nacional (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Academico Viseu (9) 0 - 1 Feirense (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cova de Piedade (17) 2 - 2 Penafiel (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Leixoes (11) 1 - 0 Varzim (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:30PEN Al Arabi (Q) 2 - 2(4 - 3) Al Khor SC 0 - 2  
18:00FT Al-Gharafa 0 - 1 Al-Markhiya 0 - 0  
 
20:00FT GAZ Metan Medias (6) 0 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Faetano (1) 4 - 0 Fiorentino (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Juvenes/Dogana (7) 0 - 0 SS Pennarossa (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SS Cosmos (4) 1 - 0 SP Domagnano (3) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Al Orubah (7) 0 - 0 Arar (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Dundee (5) 2 - 0 Partick (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Morton (7) 2 - 2 Queen of the South (8) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Dumbarton (6) 0 - 0 Airdrieonians (3) 0 - 0 
17:00Abd Peterhead (7) -:- Forfar Athletic (9)  
17:00FT Stranraer (10) 1 - 1 Raith Rovers (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Albion Rovers (9) 4 - 1 Brechin (10) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Edinburgh City (2) 3 - 0 Annan Athletic (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Elgin City (5) 3 - 0 Cove Rangers (1) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (7) 2 - 2 Cowdenbeath (3) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Stirling Albion (6) 1 - 3 Queens Park (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Forres Mechanics (8) 2 - 2 Buckie Thistle (5) 2 - 2 
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (2) 3 - 1 Deveronvale (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Keith (11) 2 - 3 Rothes (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Lossiemouth (17) 3 - 4 Clachnacuddin (14) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Nairn County (7) 0 - 6 Formartine United (6) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Strathspey Thistle (13) 1 - 5 Brora Rangers (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (15) 1 - 2 Fort William (16) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Wick Academy (9) -:- Huntly (12)  
 
17:00FT Berwick (12) 1 - 5 East Stirlingshire (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (11) 1 - 5 Bonnyrigg Rose (2) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Dalbeattie Star (15) 0 - 4 Kelty Hearts (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Edusport Academy (8) 7 - 2 Civil Service Strollers (6) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Gretna (13) 0 - 0 Edinburgh University (14) 0 - 0 
 
14:31FT Hamilton Academical 1 - 4 Rangers 1 - 1
17:01FT Aberdeen 0 - 0 Kilmarnock 0 - 0 
17:01FT Ayr Utd 1 - 2 St Johnstone 1 - 2 
17:01FT Inverness CT 1 - 0 Livingston 0 - 0 
17:01FT St Mirren 1 - 1 Motherwell 0 - 1 
21:21FT Falkirk 0 - 1 Heart of Midlothian 0 - 0
 
18:30FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (2) 0 - 0 Niarry Tally (9)  
18:30FT Diambars (13) 0 - 1 ASC Jaraaf (4)  
18:30FT Teungueth (1) 4 - 0 Mbour Petite Cote (10)  
 
17:00FT Extremadura (21) 2 - 4 Tenerife (17) 0 - 2
17:00FT Girona (5) 1 - 0 Huesca (4) 0 - 0
19:15FT Las Palmas (13) 1 - 2 Cadiz (1) 0 - 1
22:00FT Zaragoza (2) 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada (8) 0 - 0
 
17:00FT SD Leioa (13) 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B (5) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Amorebieta (7) 0 - 0 Arenas Club (18) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Unionistas de Salamanca (17) 2 - 2 CD Calahorra (11) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Athletic Club B (2) 1 - 0 Tudelano (20) 0 - 0 
20:00FT CD Izarra (19) 1 - 0 Deportivo Alaves B (14) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (2) 3 - 1 UD Alcudia (16)  
17:00FT San Rafael (9) 3 - 0 CE Esporles (20)  
17:30FT Binissalem (10) 2 - 0 Mallorca B (3)  
17:30FT CD Ferriolense (11) 4 - 1 Portmany (17)  
17:30FT CE Andratx (7) 0 - 0 Platges de Calvia (6)  
17:30FT Llosetense (13) 1 - 1 Collerense (19)  
17:30FT UD Poblense (1) 1 - 0 Manacor (15)  
 
14:00FT Tamaraceite (5) 1 - 0 Gran Tarajal (6)  
18:00FT UD Ibarra (17) 0 - 1 Mensajero (12)  
18:30FT Santa Ursula (13) 2 - 1 Tenerife B (7)  
19:00FT La Cuadra (11) 3 - 1 Union Viera (9)  
20:00FT Guimar (18) 3 - 3 CD Vera (8)  
 
16:45FT CD Baztan (19) 3 - 2 CD Cortes (12)  
17:00FT CD Lourdes (17) 3 - 0 Pena Azagresa (18)  
17:00FT CD Pamplona (3) 1 - 2 Ardoi (15)  
17:30FT AD San Juan (2) 3 - 0 Beti Onak (14)  
17:30FT Beti Kozkor (4) 2 - 1 UCD Burlades (9)  
17:30FT CD Subiza (16) 0 - 3 CD Murchante (13)  
17:30FT Fontellas (20) 0 - 1 CD Huarte (6)  
18:00FT Pena Sport (8) 2 - 0 Ud Mutilvera (1)  
 
17:30FT Praviano (9) 2 - 1 Mosconia (14)  
20:30FT UC Ceares (15) 0 - 0 Siero (20)  
 
17:15FT Ribamontan al Mar (18) 1 - 2 Cultural Guarnizo (12)  
17:15FT Samano (13) 1 - 3 Laredo (1)  
17:15FT SD Barreda Balompie (8) 3 - 1 SD Torina (14)  
17:45FT SD Solares (15) 0 - 0 Siete Villas (10)  
18:00FT Atletico Albericia (17) 1 - 0 Cartes (20)  
 
17:30FT Pasaia KE (10) 2 - 2 Beasain (14)  
17:30FT Sodupe (12) 3 - 0 Santurtzi (8)  
17:45FT Deusto (19) 3 - 2 Sestao River (1)  
18:00FT Santutxu (9) 1 - 0 Urduliz (17)  
19:30FT JD Somorrostro (5) 3 - 2 SCD Durango (15)  
 
01:00FT Robin Hood (1) 0 - 2 Inter Moengotapoe (2)  
21:30FT Broki (5) 5 - 1 FC Inter Wanica (12)  
21:30FT Santos FC (SUR) (14) 0 - 2 West United (6)  
21:30FT Voorwaarts (11) 1 - 1 Notch (7)  
 
04:00Pst AS Taravao AC (5) -:- AS Pirae (1)  
07:00FT AS Pirae (1) 2 - 0 Tefana (7)  
07:30FT Manu Ura (6) 2 - 3 AS Dragon (4)  
07:30FT Olympic Mahina (10) 1 - 1 AS Jeunes Tahitiens (8)  
 
15:00FT Alliance FC (13) 1 - 1 Mbao (18)  
15:00FT Azam (2) 3 - 1 Kinondoni MC (15)  
15:00FT Coastal Union (4) 2 - 0 Polisi Tanzania FC (7)  
15:00FT Kagera Sugar (6) 0 - 0 Biashara Mara United (9)  
15:00FT Mtibwa Sugar (14) 0 - 1 Lipuli (10)  
15:00FT Ndanda FC (16) 0 - 0 Namungo FC (5)  
15:00FT Ruvu Shooting (12) 0 - 1 Young Africans (3)  
15:00FT Singida United (20) 2 - 2 Mwadui (17)  
15:00FT Tanzania Prisons (11) 0 - 1 Mbeya City (19)  
 
15:00FT CS Hammam-Lif (10) 2 - 1 CA Bizertin (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (6) 0 - 0 Cs Chebba (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT AS Ariana (12) 1 - 2 Olympique Beja (1)  
15:00FT AS Sebikha (5) 1 - 0 AS Gabes (6)  
15:00FT CO Medenine (9) 0 - 0 Ben Arous (7)  
15:00FT Es Rades (10) 0 - 0 ES Zarzis (4)  
15:00FT SA Menzel Bourguiba (11) 1 - 1 EO Sidi Bouzid (2)  
15:00FT Sfax Railways (3) 1 - 1 Cs Msaken (8)  
 
13:00FT Konyaspor (15) 0 - 0 Denizlispor (12) 0 - 0
16:00FT Besiktas (7) 3 - 0 Gaziantep FK (9) 0 - 0
16:00FT Genclerbirligi (11) 0 - 2 Trabzonspor (1) 0 - 0
19:00FT Fenerbahce (6) 1 - 1 Alanyaspor (5) 0 - 1
 
15:30FT Eskisehirspor (17) 3 - 0 Altinordu (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Adana Demirspor (4) 4 - 1 Adanaspor AS (15) 2 - 0 
 
12:00Pst Duzyurtspor (4) -:- Kirklarelispor (12)  
12:30FT Hacettepe SK (14) 1 - 2 Inegolspor (5) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Pendikspor (9) 3 - 2 Corum Belediyespor (6) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Sariyer (8) 2 - 3 Manisa Buyuksehir (2) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT SC Villa (3) 2 - 1 Proline (16) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Kyetume (14) 1 - 1 URA FC (4) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Puerto Cabello (13) 0 - 0 Zamora FC (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Caracas FC (1) 1 - 0 Real Esppor Club (11) 0 - 0 
21:30FT GV Maracay (14) 0 - 0 Yaracuyanos FC (15) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Barry Town (4) 0 - 1 GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Cardiff MET (7) 3 - 1 Aberystwyth Town (9) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Llanfair United (17) 2 - 3 Colwyn Bay (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Llanrhaeadr FC (5) 1 - 2 Buckley Town (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ruthin Town FC (12) 1 - 3 Conwy Borough (6) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Guilsfield (4) 1 - 0 Gresford Athletic (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Penrhyncoch (7) 2 - 1 Rhyl FC (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Prestatyn Town (1) 2 - 2 porthmadog FC (15) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Caerau Ely (16) 1 - 1 Cwmamman United FC (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Undy Athletic (12) 0 - 3 Llantwit Major (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Afan Lido (8) 1 - 3 Stm Sports (5) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Haverfordwest County AFC (2) 2 - 2 Cwmbran Celtic (14) 2 - 1 
16:30FT llanelli AFC (4) 2 - 2 Taffs Well (13) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Pontypridd Town (10) 1 - 1 Swansea University (1) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Green Buffaloes (10) 0 - 1 Green Eagles (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kansanshi (15) 1 - 0 Red Arrows (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lumwana Radiants (12) 0 - 0 Buildcon (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lusaka Dynamos (9) 1 - 1 Nkana FC (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT NAPSA Stars (5) 0 - 1 Nkwazi (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Power Dynamos (8) 4 - 0 Kysa (17) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 08/02/2020 & the football fixtures from 08/02/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/02/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/02/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement