My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
13:30FT Leeds (10) 3 - 1 Tottenham (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Sheffield Utd (20) 0 - 2 Crystal Palace (14) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Manchester City (1) 1 - 2 Chelsea (4) 1 - 0 
21:15FT Liverpool (5) 2 - 0 Southampton (13) 1 - 0 
 
13:05FT Nantes (18) 3 - 0 Bordeaux (15) 1 - 0
17:00FT Lyon (4) 4 - 1 Lorient (17) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT 1899 Hoffenheim (11) 4 - 2 FC Schalke 04 (18) 0 - 2
15:30FT Borussia Dortmund (4) 3 - 2 RB Leipzig (2) 1 - 0
15:30FT VfL Wolfsburg (3) 3 - 0 Union Berlin (7) 1 - 0
15:30FT Werder Bremen (16) 0 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen (6) 0 - 0
18:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 6 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach (8) 4 - 0
 
15:00FT Spezia (15) 1 - 4 Napoli (5) 0 - 3
15:00FT Udinese (12) 1 - 1 Bologna (11) 1 - 0
18:05FT Inter (1) 5 - 1 Sampdoria (9) 3 - 1
20:45FT Fiorentina (13) 2 - 0 Lazio (6) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Alaves (15) 2 - 2 Levante (13) 1 - 2
16:15FT Barcelona (3) 0 - 0 Atletico Madrid (1) 0 - 0
18:30FT Cadiz (12) 2 - 1 Huesca (17) 2 - 1
21:00FT Athletic Club (9) 2 - 2 Osasuna (11) 1 - 1
 
16:30FT Twente (12) 1 - 1 Heracles (9) 0 - 0
18:45FT Heerenveen (11) 0 - 0 Utrecht (6) 0 - 0
20:00FT AZ Alkmaar (3) 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard (10) 1 - 0
21:00FT VVV Venlo (17) 3 - 3 Waalwijk (14) 2 - 2
 
16:00FT Apolonia Fier (10) 0 - 1 Laci (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tirana (5) 1 - 0 Kastrioti Kruje (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Skenderbeu Korce (8) 1 - 1 Partizani (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Teuta Durres (1) 4 - 0 Bylis (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Blida (12) 1 - 3 Wa Boufarik (4) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Ib Lakhdaria (9) 0 - 0 JSM Bejaia (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT MO Bejaia (3) 0 - 0 ES Ben Aknoun (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Msila (11) 0 - 0 Cr Beni Thour (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT RC Arba (2) 3 - 1 Amal Bou Saada (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT USM El Harrach (8) 0 - 0 RC Kouba (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Annaba (1) 4 - 0 Tadjenant (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT CA Batna (7) 1 - 0 Nrb Teleghma (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Crb Ouled Djellal (11) 5 - 0 MSP Batna (12) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Hb Chelghoum Laid (2) 0 - 0 MO Constantine (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Khroub (9) 0 - 0 El Eulma (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT US Chaouia (3) 0 - 0 Khenchela (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Ain Defla (5) 4 - 2 US Remchi (11) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Ain Ouessara (10) 1 - 3 JSM Tiaret (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ASM Oran (2) 1 - 0 Arzew (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT MC Saida (7) 1 - 0 Irb El Kerma (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Oued Sly (1) 1 - 0 SKAF Khemis Melina (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Temouchent (3) 2 - 0 Rcb Oued Rhiou (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT C.R.D. Libolo (14) 1 - 2 Academica Lobito (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Onze Bravos (4) 1 - 0 Sporting De Cabinda (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Baixa de Kassange (15) 1 - 2 Atletico Petroleos Luanda (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT G.D. Interclube (5) 2 - 1 Recreativo Da Caala (7) 0 - 1 
 
20:00FT Deportivo Moron (14) 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown (18) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Tristan Suarez (15) 1 - 2 Independ. Rivadavia (1) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Ferro Carril Oeste (7) 1 - 0 Atletico De Rafaela (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT All Boys (3) 1 - 2 Instituto Cordoba (13) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Los Andes (4) 3 - 0 Talleres Remedios (9) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Acassuso (11) 2 - 1 Canuelas (15) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Argentino de Quilmes (17) 2 - 1 San Miguel (16) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Colegiales (2) 3 - 1 UAI Urquiza (12) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Defensores Unidos (6) 2 - 0 Deportivo Armenio (14) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Sacachispas (8) 1 - 0 Flandria (5) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Argentino de Merlo (6) 2 - 1 San Martin Burzaco (10) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Deportivo Laferrere (3) 1 - 1 Deportivo Espanol (14) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Dock Sud (1) 1 - 0 El Porvenir (12) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Leandro N. Alem (18) 0 - 1 Central Cordoba (2) 0 - 0 
 
09:05FT Newcastle Jets FC (12) 1 - 1 Sydney FC (3) 0 - 0
11:10FT Western Sydney (7) 5 - 0 Western United FC (8) 2 - 0
 
06:00FT South Hobart (1) 2 - 1 Kingborough Lions (4) 1 - 0
06:15FT Devonport City (3) 2 - 1 Clarence United (6) 1 - 0 
08:30FT Olympia (5) 4 - 1 Launceston City (7) 3 - 0 
08:30FT Riverside Olympic (8) 1 - 3 Glenorchy Knights (2) 0 - 2 
 
07:00FT Avondale FC (1) 3 - 3 Hume City (6) 1 - 2
10:30FT Altona Magic (14) 1 - 1 Port Melbourne (8) 0 - 0
 
09:00FT Bayswater City (6) 0 - 2 ECU Joondalup (2) 0 - 2
09:00FT Cockburn City (9) 3 - 0 Armadale (11) 0 - 0
09:00FT Floreat Athena (1) 2 - 2 Sorrento (4) 1 - 2 
09:00FT Gwelup Croatia (8) 3 - 4 Inglewood United (5) 2 - 2
09:00FT Perth SC (3) 1 - 0 Rockingham City FC (12) 0 - 0
13:00FT Perth Glory Youth (7) 3 - 0 Balcatta (10) 2 - 0
 
08:30FT Casuarina (2) 2 - 0 Darwin Hearts FC (7) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Mindil Aces (6) 1 - 0 Port Darwin (5) 1 - 0 
 
07:00FT Brunswick City (1) 1 - 4 Kingston City FC (2) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Langwarrin SC (6) 0 - 1 Goulburn Valley Suns (4) 0 - 0 
07:00FT North Geelong (9) 1 - 5 Pascoe Vale (5) 1 - 1 
07:15FT Manningham United Blues (11) 2 - 1 Werribee City (12) 1 - 1 
07:15FT Northcote City (3) 3 - 1 Bulleen Lions (10) 2 - 1 
 
10:00FT Logan Metro (3) 3 - 0 Annerley (4) 3 - 0 
11:00FT AC Carina (8) 1 - 3 Ripley Valley (7) 1 - 2 
11:00Pst Slacks Creek (9) -:- Ipswich City (11)  
 
07:00FT West Torrens Birkalla (3) 3 - 0 Adelaide Hills (12) 1 - 0 
07:30FT Adelaide Cobras (11) 1 - 3 Fulham United FC (6) 0 - 1 
07:30FT Adelaide Victory (2) 0 - 0 Para Hills Knights (9) 0 - 0 
07:30FT Eastern United FC (10) 0 - 8 Playford City Patriots (7) 0 - 3 
08:30FT White City (1) 1 - 0 West Adelaide (8) 1 - 0 
 
10:00FT Bonnyrigg White Eagles (9) 1 - 2 St George (7) 1 - 1 
10:00FT St George City (1) 4 - 3 Central Coast Mariners Youth (6) 1 - 1 
10:30FT SD Raiders FC (8) 2 - 0 Spirit FC (3) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Hills United FC (10) 1 - 3 Northern Tigers (4) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Keshla FC (8) 0 - 1 Sumqayit (4) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Sabail (7) 0 - 4 Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 1 
 
21:00FT Al Ahli Club Manama (6) 3 - 1 Al Najma Club (8) 1 - 1 
21:00FT East Riffa Club (2) 1 - 4 Budaiya (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Hidd SCC (5) 3 - 2 Busaiteen (10) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Riffa SC (1) 2 - 1 Malkiya (9) 1 - 1 
 
12:00FT Mohammedan Dhaka (4) 1 - 0 Sheikh Russel (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Abahani Chittagong (2) 5 - 2 Saif Sporting Club (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Muktijoddha SKC (11) 0 - 0 Arambagh (13) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Rukh Brest (5) 2 - 0 Sputnik (16) 2 - 0
17:30FT FC Minsk (10) 3 - 3 FC Vitebsk (9) 1 - 2
19:30FT Slavia Mozyr (11) 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest (6) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj (9) 0 - 0 Radnik Bijeljina (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sloboda Tuzla (8) 2 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo (11) 1 - 0 
16:55FT FK Borac Banja Luka (1) 1 - 0 FK Krupa (10) 1 - 0 
19:05FT Zrinjski (5) 1 - 1 Velez Mostar (3) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Hnk Capljina (15) 3 - 1 Zvijezda (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Igman Konjic (12) 3 - 1 Orasje (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (16) 1 - 3 TOSK Tesanj (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Posusje (1) 2 - 0 Gorazde (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rudar Kakanj (4) 0 - 2 Bratstvo Gracanica (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Travnik (7) 2 - 1 Buducnost (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT FK Jedinstvo Brcko (16) 1 - 4 Fk Sutjeska Foca (13) 0 - 3 
16:30FT FK Leotar (3) 2 - 0 Modrica (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Fk Podrinje (15) 0 - 1 Sloboda Novi Grad (4) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Kozara Gradiska (9) 0 - 1 Rudar Prijedor (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Ljubic Prnjavor (14) 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sloga Doboj (11) 0 - 1 Slavija Sarajevo (7) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Campinense (3) 4 - 3 Perilima (8) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Cascavel CR (12) 1 - 2 Parana (6)  
23:00FT Operario-PR (1) 3 - 0 Cianorte (4)  
 
17:00FT Litex (10) 1 - 1 Strumska Slava (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Neftochimic Burgas (15) 2 - 1 Septemvri Simitli (12) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (1) 1 - 3 Septemvri Sofia (3) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Shumen 2007 (8) 0 - 2 Ustrem D (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sportist Gen.Toshevo (12) 2 - 3 Chernomorets Balchik (2) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Svetkavitsa (4) 3 - 0 Botev Novi Pazar (11) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (2) 3 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dimitrovgrad (9) 1 - 0 Yambol 1915 (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rodopa Smolyan (7) 1 - 2 Haskovo (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Rozova Dolina (5) 5 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (17) 3 - 0 Vereya Stara Zagora (18) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (1) 3 - 0 Borislav Parvomay (11) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bansko (15) 1 - 0 Pirin Razlog (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (3) 4 - 3 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (11) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Botev Ihtiman (9) 0 - 3 Vihren (2) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Granit Vladaya (14) 3 - 2 Chavdar Etropole (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kyustendil (1) 2 - 0 Perun Kresna (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Levski Chepintsi (16) 1 - 1 Rilski Sportist (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Marek (4) 0 - 0 Slivnishki Geroy (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oborishte (6) 4 - 0 Velbazhd (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Pirin Gotse Delchev (10) 1 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad (5) 0 - 0 
 
18:00Pst Asfb (17) -:- Etoile Filante (9)  
18:00FT Rahimo (11) 1 - 0 Rail Club de Kadiogo (8)  
18:00Pst Salitas (4) -:- Asec-k (13)  
20:15FT Usfa (2) 1 - 0 Kozaf (18) 0 - 0 
 
10:30Pst Angkor Tiger FC (1) -:- NagaWorld (6)  
10:30Pst Boeung Ket (11) -:- National Defense Ministry (4)  
13:00Pst Visakha (9) -:- Soltilo Angkor (13)  
 
02:00FT O'Higgins (4) 1 - 4 Union Espanola (10) 0 - 1
18:00FT Universidad Catolica (3) 3 - 0 Union La Calera (6) 2 - 0
21:30FT D. La Serena (2) 1 - 0 Nublense (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT AC Rangers (9) 0 - 2 FC Simba (12)  
 
17:00FT NK Varazdin (10) 0 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split (5) 0 - 0
 
14:55FT Medjimurje Cakovec (18) 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Croatia Zmijavci (8) 1 - 2 Kustosija (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dugopolje (9) 2 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hrvatski Dragovoljac (1) 2 - 1 Solin (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Junak Sinj (17) 2 - 0 HNK Hajduk Split II (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT NK Osijek II (10) 0 - 3 Sesvete (3) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT Ahironas Liopetriou (9) 2 - 3 Digenis Morphou (14) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Alki Oroklinis (5) 4 - 2 Kourris Erimis (13) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Anagennisi Derynias (10) 4 - 1 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (7) 4 - 1 
16:00FT Aris Limassol (2) 1 - 1 A.O. Ayias Napas (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Omonia Aradippou (6) 2 - 0 Omonoia Psevda (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Othellos Athienou (3) 1 - 0 Asil Lisis (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (12) 0 - 1 Paeek Kerynias (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Thoi Lakatamias (17) 0 - 0 A.E. Zakakiou (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ypsonas (18) 0 - 5 Akritas Chlorakas (11) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (15) 1 - 1 Oroklini/Troulloi (13) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Apep Pitsilias (9) 1 - 1 Meap Pera Choriou N. (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Apona Anagias (10) 1 - 1 Elia Lythrodonta (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Elpida Astromeriti (11) 1 - 1 Omonia 29is Maiou (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Halkanoras Idaliou (8) 0 - 1 Enad P. Chrisohous (14) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Zlin (14) 1 - 1 Opava (18) 0 - 1
17:00FT Brno (17) 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav (13) 0 - 2
17:00FT Plzen (5) 3 - 3 FK Pribram (16) 1 - 2
19:30FT Bohemians 1905 (9) 3 - 0 Slovan Liberec (6) 0 - 0
 
15:45FT Hradec Kralove (1) 2 - 1 Dukla Praha (7) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Usti nad Labem (5) 2 - 1 Blansko (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT MFK Chrudim (8) 0 - 2 Trinec (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Prostejov (3) 1 - 3 Lisen (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Slavoj Vysehrad (14) 1 - 2 Varnsdorf (11) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Aarhus Fremad (4) 4 - 1 Oure FA (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Brabrand (7) 1 - 0 Naesby (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Dalum (9) 0 - 4 VSK Aarhus (8) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Jammerbugt FC (1) 1 - 0 Middelfart (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT B93 (2) 0 - 0 Thisted FC (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Frem (5) 1 - 0 FC Sydvest 05 (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:45FT FA 2000 (6) 0 - 0 HIK (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT AB Tarnby (14) 1 - 2 Naestved (5) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Hillerod Fodbold (4) 1 - 0 Kfum Bk Roskilde (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Bronshoj BK (10) 0 - 2 Avarta (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Skovshoved IF (13) 0 - 2 Nykobing FC (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Husum Bk (10) 3 - 3 BK Fremad Valby (9)  
14:00FT Ishoej IF (3) 0 - 1 BK Union (6)  
14:00FT KFUM (5) 3 - 0 Avedore (11)  
14:00FT Koege Nord FC (4) 0 - 3 Frederikssund IK (2)  
 
14:00FT Marienlyst (1) 6 - 0 B 1913 (6)  
14:00FT Odder IGF (4) 3 - 2 Kolding FC B (11)  
15:00FT varde IF (5) 1 - 1 Viby (10)  
16:00FT Horsens fS (9) 2 - 0 Tarup-Paarup (8)  
16:00FT OKS (3) 1 - 1 Ringkobing IF (7)  
 
13:00FT VRI (4) 2 - 0 Norresundby (7)  
14:00FT Aarhus II (5) 0 - 2 IF Lyseng (1)  
14:00FT Herning (11) 3 - 1 Tjorring (9)  
14:00FT Vejgaard B (3) 2 - 1 Kjellerup (6)  
18:00FT Silkeborg KFUM (2) 1 - 1 IF Skjold Saeby (8)  
 
13:00FT AC Horsens U19 (13) 2 - 3 FC Nordsjaelland U19 (1)  
13:00FT Esbjerg U19 (3) 4 - 1 AaB U19 (10)  
13:00FT FC Koebenhavn U19 (4) 4 - 0 AGF U19 (12)  
13:00Pst Lyngby U19 (6) -:- Vejle U19 (9)  
13:00FT Silkeborg U19 (11) 0 - 4 Broendby U19 (7)  
 
12:30FT OB U17 (5) 5 - 1 SoenderjyskE U17 (7)  
13:30FT FC Midtjylland U17 (3) 1 - 0 Randers Freja U17 (8)  
15:00FT FC Koebenhavn U17 (1) 5 - 1 AGF U17 (13)  
15:15FT Esbjerg U17 (6) 3 - 3 AaB U17 (11)  
15:15FT Lyngby U17 (10) 2 - 0 Vejle U17 (12)  
15:30FT AC Horsens U17 (14) 2 - 3 FC Nordsjaelland U17 (4)  
15:30FT Silkeborg U17 (9) 4 - 4 Broendby U17 (2)  
 
14:00FT Brondby W (2) 1 - 2 HB Koege W (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Koldingq W (4) 4 - 1 Thisted W (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Farum BK W (5) 1 - 3 Fortuna Hjorring W (3) 1 - 2 
 
11:00FT Sundby BK W (6) 1 - 5 B93 W (4) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Aalborg BK W (2) 2 - 1 ASA Aarhus W (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT AGF W (1) 4 - 1 Odense W (3) 3 - 1 
 
02:00FT Macara (6) 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Orense SC (16) 3 - 1 Nueve de Octubre (9) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Independiente del Valle (2) 3 - 1 LDU de Quito (5) 2 - 1 
 
13:30FT Barnsley (5) 2 - 2 Norwich (1) 2 - 1 
13:30FT Blackburn (15) 5 - 2 Birmingham (18) 2 - 1 
13:30FT Bournemouth (6) 0 - 2 Stoke City (14) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Bristol City (19) 1 - 3 Brentford (3) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Cardiff (8) 1 - 1 Rotherham (23) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Coventry (16) 6 - 1 Millwall (11) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Derby (21) 3 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday (24) 0 - 1
13:30FT Middlesbrough (10) 0 - 3 Wycombe (22) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Nottingham Forest (17) 1 - 2 Preston (13) 1 - 0 
13:30FT QPR (9) 3 - 1 Luton (12) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Reading (7) 2 - 2 Huddersfield (20) 2 - 1 
13:30FT Watford (2) 2 - 0 Swansea (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cambridge United (2) 3 - 0 Grimsby (24) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Carlisle (10) 0 - 0 Walsall (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cheltenham (1) 4 - 1 Harrogate Town (17) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Crawley Town (12) 1 - 4 Bolton (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Exeter City (9) 1 - 1 Barrow (21) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Morecambe (4) 2 - 0 Bradford (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Oldham (18) 0 - 3 Forest Green (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Port Vale (13) 0 - 3 Mansfield Town (16) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Scunthorpe (22) 0 - 1 Stevenage (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Southend (23) 1 - 1 Newport County (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tranmere (7) 0 - 0 Colchester (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Salford City (8) 3 - 0 Leyton Orient (11) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Barnet (22) 1 - 4 Notts County (6) 0 - 1 
16:00Canc Dover 0 - 0 Stockport (4)  
16:00FT FC Halifax Town (9) 0 - 1 Boreham Wood (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hartlepool (3) 2 - 4 Maidenhead (14) 1 - 2 
16:00Canc Macclesfield 0 - 0 Aldershot Town (15)  
16:00FT Sutton Utd (1) 2 - 0 Weymouth (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wealdstone (19) 0 - 5 Dagenham & Redbridge (11) 0 - 4 
16:00FT Woking (20) 1 - 4 Chesterfield (7) 1 - 3 
16:00FT Wrexham (5) 3 - 0 Yeovil Town (16) 3 - 0 
18:20FT Torquay (2) 0 - 0 Bromley (8) 0 - 0
 
16:00Canc Blyth Spartans (22) 0 - 0 AFC Fylde (2)  
16:00Canc Boston Utd (6) 0 - 0 Gateshead (10)  
16:00Canc Bradford Park Avenue (15) 0 - 0 Brackley Town (4)  
16:00Canc Chorley (7) 0 - 0 Darlington 1883 (19)  
16:00Canc Curzon Ashton (16) 0 - 0 AFC Telford United (14)  
16:00Canc Gloucester City (1) 0 - 0 York (8)  
16:00Canc Guiseley AFC (20) 0 - 0 Leamington (9)  
16:00Canc Hereford (12) 0 - 0 Alfreton (21)  
16:00Canc Kettering (18) 0 - 0 Farsley Celtic (11)  
16:00Canc Southport (17) 0 - 0 Chester (3)  
16:00Canc Spennymoor Town (13) 0 - 0 Kidderminster (5)  
 
16:00Canc Braintree (19) 0 - 0 Slough Town (20)  
16:00Canc Chippenham (16) 0 - 0 Maidstone Utd (11)  
16:00Canc Concord Rangers (17) 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town (10)  
16:00Canc Dorking Wanderers (1) 0 - 0 Chelmsford (13)  
16:00Canc Dulwich Hamlet (12) 0 - 0 Billericay (15)  
16:00Canc Eastbourne Borough (3) 0 - 0 Havant & Wville (9)  
16:00Canc Oxford City (4) 0 - 0 Dartford (2)  
16:00Canc St Albans (5) 0 - 0 Bath City (18)  
16:00Canc Tonbridge Angels (14) 0 - 0 Welling (21)  
 
16:00Canc Ashton United (19) 0 - 0 Atherton Collieries (9)  
16:00Canc Grantham Town (21) 0 - 0 FC Utd of Manchester (13)  
16:00Canc Hyde United (17) 0 - 0 Basford United (2)  
16:00Canc Lancaster (12) 0 - 0 Stafford Rangers (22)  
16:00Canc Mickleover Sports (1) 0 - 0 Stalybridge (18)  
16:00Canc Nantwich Town (15) 0 - 0 Gainsborough (10)  
16:00Canc Radcliffe Borough (14) 0 - 0 South Shields (6)  
16:00Canc Scarborough (11) 0 - 0 Buxton (3)  
16:00Canc Warrington Town (4) 0 - 0 Morpeth Town FC (16)  
16:00Canc Whitby (7) 0 - 0 Bamber Bridge (20)  
20:45Canc Witton Albion (5) 0 - 0 Matlock Town (8)  
 
16:00Canc AFC Rushden & Diamonds (13) 0 - 0 Stratford (3)  
16:00Canc Alvechurch (17) 0 - 0 Hednesford Town (20)  
16:00Canc Banbury United (18) 0 - 0 Peterborough Sports (12)  
16:00Canc Biggleswade Town (16) 0 - 0 Barwell (22)  
16:00Canc Coalville (1) 0 - 0 Royston Town (8)  
16:00Canc Kings Langley (9) 0 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting (19)  
16:00Canc Lowestoft Town (14) 0 - 0 Redditch (6)  
16:00Canc Needham Market (2) 0 - 0 Nuneaton (15)  
16:00Canc Rushall Olympic (4) 0 - 0 Hitchin (10)  
16:00Canc Stourbridge (7) 0 - 0 St Ives (11)  
16:00Canc Tamworth (5) 0 - 0 Leiston FC (21)  
 
16:00Canc Bowers (13) 0 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (9)  
16:00Canc Enfield Town (3) 0 - 0 Cray Wanderers (7)  
16:00Canc Folkestone (6) 0 - 0 Corinthian Casuals (17)  
16:00Canc Horsham (10) 0 - 0 Bishop S Stortford (8)  
16:00Canc Kingstonian (4) 0 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (5)  
16:00Canc Leatherhead (12) 0 - 0 Merstham (22)  
16:00Canc Lewes (18) 0 - 0 East Thurrock United (21)  
16:00Canc Margate (20) 0 - 0 Haringey Borough (11)  
16:00Canc Potters Bar Town (15) 0 - 0 Bognor Regis (14)  
16:00Canc Wingate & Finchley (16) 0 - 0 Brightlingsea Regent (19)  
16:00Canc Worthing (1) 0 - 0 Cheshunt (2)  
 
16:00Canc Beaconsfield (20) 0 - 0 Tiverton (2)  
16:00Canc Hartley Wintney (14) 0 - 0 Metropolitan Police (5)  
16:00Canc Hayes & Yeading (10) 0 - 0 Dorchester (19)  
16:00Canc Hendon (9) 0 - 0 Gosport Borough (11)  
16:00Canc Merthyr 0 - 0 Farnborough (18)  
16:00Canc Poole Town (1) 0 - 0 Weston Super Mare (15)  
16:00Canc Salisbury (3) 0 - 0 Swindon Supermarine (6)  
16:00Canc Taunton Town (8) 0 - 0 Wimborne Town (13)  
16:00Canc Truro City (4) 0 - 0 Chesham United (7)  
16:00Canc Walton Casuals (12) 0 - 0 Yate Town (17)  
 
11:45FT Crystal Palace U18 (4) 7 - 1 West Bromwich Albion U18 (16) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Blackburn Rovers U18 (13) 2 - 0 Leeds United U18 (24) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Newcastle United U18 (20) 6 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (15) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Southampton U18 (26) 6 - 4 Reading U18 (22) 1 - 3 
12:00FT Tottenham Hotspur U18 (10) 0 - 1 Chelsea U18 (11) 0 - 0 
12:15FT Stoke City U18 (21) 0 - 5 Manchester City U18 (1) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Arsenal U18 (7) 5 - 2 Aston Villa U18 (9) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Leicester City U18 (23) 1 - 1 West Ham United U18 (19) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Manchester United U18 (2) 8 - 1 Middlesbrough U18 (8) 4 - 0 
13:00FT Norwich City U18 (17) 0 - 3 Fulham U18 (3) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Burnley U18 (18) 1 - 1 Derby County U18 (14) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Everton U18 (12) 3 - 4 Sunderland U18 (25) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Flora Tallinn (3) 2 - 1 TJK Legion (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Tammeka Tartu (8) 0 - 1 Kuressaare (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Trans Narva (6) 1 - 2 Kalju Nomme (5) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT B71 Sandoy (6) 1 - 3 HB Torshavn II (7) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FC Suduroy (10) 2 - 1 EB/Streymur II (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT KI Klaksvik II (8) 0 - 0 AB Argir (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT NSI Runavik II (3) 2 - 1 Skala (1) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT 07 Vestur II (2) 4 - 0 Royn (10)  
16:00FT B68 Toftir II (5) 3 - 1 NSI Runavik III (8)  
16:00FT Undrid FF (1) 3 - 0 AB Argir II (6)  
17:00FT TB Tvoeroyri II (9) 1 - 2 FC Hoyvik (3)  
 
13:00FT Pk-35 W (6) 2 - 1 Ilves W (9) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Tips W (2) 2 - 1 Aland United W (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Jypk W (10) 0 - 2 Kups W (1) 0 - 2 
 
20:00FT Ajaccio (13) 1 - 1 Paris FC (5) 1 - 1
20:00FT Amiens (10) 0 - 0 Niort (18) 0 - 0
20:00FT Auxerre (6) 1 - 1 Grenoble (4) 1 - 1
20:00FT Chambly Thelle FC (19) 1 - 0 PAU (14) 1 - 0
20:00FT Clermont Foot (2) 3 - 1 Sochaux (7) 2 - 1
20:00FT Estac Troyes (1) 2 - 0 Dunkerque (16) 0 - 0
20:00FT Guingamp (9) 2 - 0 Chateauroux (20) 1 - 0
20:00FT Rodez (15) 1 - 1 Nancy (8) 0 - 0
20:00FT Toulouse (3) 3 - 0 Caen (17) 1 - 0
20:00FT Valenciennes (11) 3 - 5 Le Havre (12) 1 - 3
 
14:30FT Guingamp W (5) 0 - 0 Reims W (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Montpellier W (7) 0 - 1 Bordeaux W (3) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Soyaux W (10) 1 - 0 FC Fleury 91 W (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Samtredia (9) 2 - 2 Shukura (7) 2 - 0 
18:15FT Dinamo Batumi (1) 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Dynamo Dresden (2) 2 - 0 FC Viktoria Koln (10) 2 - 0 
14:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (3) 0 - 0 FC Saarbrucken (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Kaiserslautern (15) 4 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05 (16) 3 - 1 
14:00FT FC Magdeburg (9) 3 - 2 MSV Duisburg (14) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Hansa Rostock (1) 0 - 0 FSV Zwickau (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SV Wehen (6) 1 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC 08 Homburg (7) 1 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim II (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (18) 4 - 2 FSV Mainz 05 II (12) 2 - 1 
14:00FT FC Giessen (15) 1 - 2 SSV ULM 1846 (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Pirmasens (17) 2 - 0 VfR Aalen (11) 2 - 0 
14:00FT FSV Frankfurt (6) 4 - 2 Bahlinger SC (9) 1 - 2 
14:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (13) 2 - 2 Tsg Balingen (14) 2 - 0 
14:00FT SV Elversberg (2) 3 - 0 Kickers Offenbach (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT TSV Schott Mainz (19) 0 - 2 SC Freiburg II (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT TSV Steinbach (4) 2 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (22) 1 - 0 
14:00FT TuS RW Koblenz (10) 3 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (20) 1 - 0 
14:00FT VfB Stuttgart II (8) 3 - 2 Bayern Alzenau (21) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Alemannia Aachen (13) 0 - 3 Sportfreunde Lotte (15) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (11) 2 - 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (6) 2 - 0 
14:00FT FC Koln II (5) 1 - 0 FC Wegberg-beeck (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Schalke 04 II (9) 6 - 1 Ahlen (21) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Preussen Munster (3) 3 - 1 Fortuna Koln (4) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (7) 2 - 1 SV Lippstadt 08 (19) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Sv Straelen (14) 0 - 1 Bonner SC (18) 0 - 1 
14:00FT VfB Homberg (17) 0 - 3 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (10) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Wuppertaler SV (12) 1 - 2 Rot-weiss Essen (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00Pst CFR Pforzheim (11) -:- FSV 08 Bissingen (4)  
14:00Pst Freiberg (1) -:- TSV Ilshofen (15)  
14:00Pst FV Ravensburg (8) -:- Goeppinger SV (3)  
14:00Pst Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) -:- SV Linx (16)  
14:00Pst Stuttgarter Kickers (2) -:- SSV Reutlingen (13)  
14:00Pst TSG Backnang (12) -:- FCA Walldorf II (19)  
14:30Pst Freiburger FC (20) -:- Noettingen (5)  
15:30Pst SV Oberachern (17) -:- FC Bruchsal (14)  
 
14:00Pst Donaustauf (13) -:- FC Pipinsried (1)  
14:00Pst FC Ismaning (10) -:- FC Ingolstadt 04 II (3)  
14:00Pst Jahn Regensburg II (12) -:- 1860 Muenchen II (6)  
14:00Pst SV Kirchanschoring (9) -:- SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (11)  
14:00Pst SV Pullach (16) -:- TSV Kottern (5)  
14:00Pst TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) -:- TSV Schwabmuenchen (7)  
14:00Pst TSV 1880 Wasserburg (4) -:- FC Deisenhofen (2)  
14:00Pst TSV Landsberg (15) -:- TSV Dachau (14)  
14:00Pst Tuerkspor Augsburg (8) -:- TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17)  
 
14:00Pst KSV Baunatal (13) -:- SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6)  
15:00Pst FC 1906 Erlensee (20) -:- SC Waldgirmes (7)  
15:00Pst FSV Fernwald (10) -:- SV Zeilsheim (9)  
15:00Pst Huenfelder SV (18) -:- Hessen Dreieich (2)  
 
17:00FT Asante Kotoko (1) 3 - 1 Dream FC (7) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT Lamia (4) 0 - 2 OFI (5) 0 - 1
18:30FT Panetolikos (7) 1 - 3 Atromitos Athinon (2) 0 - 2
18:30FT Volos NFC (1) 3 - 1 Larisa (8) 2 - 0
 
13:45FT Apollon Larissa FC (2) 1 - 0 Ierapetra (6) 1 - 0 
13:45FT Doxa Dramas (4) 2 - 4 AE Karaiskakis (5) 1 - 0 
13:45FT Panachaiki FC (1) 2 - 1 Trikala (3) 2 - 1 
 
01:15Pst Chantimelle -:- Asoms Paradise  
01:15Pst Queens PR -:- Hurricanes SC  
01:15Pst SAB Spartans -:- Hard Rock  
01:15Pst St. John's -:- Camerhogne  
23:00Pst Eagles Super Strikers -:- Mt. Rich  
 
17:00FT Budapest Honved (10) 1 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Ujpest (6) 5 - 4 Zalaegerszegi TE (9) 3 - 1 
 
21:15FT HK Kopavogur (8) 2 - 2 Fylkir (9) 0 - 1
21:15FT IA Akranes (12) 1 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik (4) 0 - 1
21:15FT Leiknir R. (10) 3 - 3 Breidablik (5) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Afturelding (4) 1 - 1 Kordrengir (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Selfoss (8) 0 - 3 Vestri (1) 0 - 3 
 
18:15FT Mes Rafsanjan (8) 0 - 1 Nassaji Mazandaran (13) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Foolad FC (6) 1 - 0 Gol Gohar (3) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Machine Sazi FC (16) 2 - 2 Saipa (15) 1 - 1 
18:45FT Sanat Naft (10) 0 - 1 Aluminium Arak (4) 0 - 1 
18:50Pst Foolad FC (6) -:- Naft Masjed Soleyman (12)  
 
17:45FT Fajr Sepasi (4) 1 - 2 Baderan Tehran (2) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Rayka Babol (13) 2 - 0 Arman Gahar Sirjan (14) 2 - 0 
17:45FT Shahin Bushehr (9) 1 - 1 Pars Jonoubi JAM (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Esteghlal Khuzestan (3) 0 - 0 Malavan (11) 0 - 0 
18:00Awd Gol Reyhan Alborz (18) 0 - 3 Esteghlal Molasani (10)  
18:00FT Kheybar Khorramabad (8) 5 - 1 Qashqai Shiraz (16) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Shahrdari Astara (12) 0 - 1 Navad Urmia (17) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Al Karkh (11) 0 - 3 Al Shorta (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Rende (16) 1 - 0 Troina (12) 1 - 0 
 
10:30FT Cagliari U19 (11) 0 - 2 Atalanta Primavera (5) 0 - 1 
11:00FT AC Milan U19 (7) 2 - 1 Lazio Primavera (14) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Sampdoria U19 (3) 6 - 1 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera (16) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Torino U19 (15) 3 - 1 Inter Primavera (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Roma Primavera (2) 0 - 0 SPAL 2013 Primavera (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bologna Primavera (12) 1 - 4 Empoli U19 (8) 0 - 2 
 
12:30FT Juventus W (1) 2 - 0 Napoli W (10) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Empoli W (6) 2 - 1 Verona W (9) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sassuolo W (3) 1 - 0 Bari Pink W (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT ES Bafing (5) 2 - 0 San Pedro FC (2)  
18:00FT Sporting Gagnoa (3) 1 - 2 Africa Sports (6)  
20:00FT Bassam (7) 0 - 0 Afad Djekanou (1)  
 
07:00FT Sagan Tosu (3) 0 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (9) 0 - 0
08:00FT Nagoya Grampus (2) 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka (8) 0 - 0
11:00FT Gamba Osaka (18) 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 1
 
11:00FT Ehime FC (18) 1 - 1 FC Ryukyu (2) 0 - 1
 
21:30FT Al Aqaba (7) 2 - 0 Sahab SC (10) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Taraz (6) 0 - 1 FC Astana (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kaspyi Aktau (10) 0 - 0 Ordabasy (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kairat Almaty (4) 1 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Kaysar (13) 0 - 1 Akzhayik (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Bandari (5) -:- Kariobangi Sharks (3)  
14:00Pst Bidco United (8) -:- Vihiga United FC (16)  
14:00Pst Homeboyz (9) -:- KCB (4)  
14:00Pst Nzoia Sugar (12) -:- Nairobi City Stars (10)  
14:00Pst Wazito FC (6) -:- AFC Leopards (2)  
 
20:30FT Al Nasr SC (6) 0 - 1 Al Sahel (9) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Al Salmiyah (5) 2 - 3 Al Arabi (1) 0 - 2 
20:30FT Kazma (4) 2 - 2 Al Fahaheel (8) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Hegelmann Litauen (6) 2 - 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (3) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Dziugas (7) 2 - 3 Dainava Alytus (9) 1 - 3 
 
14:00FT BFA (12) 0 - 2 Lietava Jonava (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FA Siauliai (2) 5 - 1 FK Atmosfera (6) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Klaipeda (9) 1 - 1 FK Silas (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT US Hostert (9) 0 - 3 Progres Niederkorn (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Victoria Rosport (12) 0 - 2 Wiltz (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (4) 2 - 1 UNA Strassen (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT AS Jeunesse Esch (6) 1 - 5 F91 Dudelange (3) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Etzella Ettelbruck (16) 3 - 2 Fola Esch (1) 1 - 2 
 
13:00FT Monte Carlo (6) 0 - 5 CPK (1) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Cheng Fung (4) 2 - 1 Policia (7) 2 - 0 
 
15:15FT Sabah FA (7) 0 - 1 Kedah (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Penang (4) 0 - 3 Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT UiTM FC (12) 1 - 1 Kuala Lumpur FA (6) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Pkns FC (6) 0 - 1 Pdrm (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Arsenal Tivat (2) 1 - 1 Berane (7)  
17:00FT Ibar (8) 0 - 2 Mornar (1)  
17:00FT Igalo (3) 2 - 3 Bokelj (6)  
17:00FT Jedinstvo B. Polje (5) 1 - 2 FK Drezga (10)  
17:00FT KOM (4) 1 - 2 FK Grbalj (9)  
 
15:00Canc Excelsior Maassluis (14) 0 - 0 HHC (9)  
15:00Canc Jong FC Volendam (11) 0 - 0 Ijsselmeervogels (5)  
15:00Canc Kozakken Boys (7) 0 - 0 AFC Amsterdam (1)  
15:00Canc Spakenburg (3) 0 - 0 Koninklijke HFC (10)  
15:30Canc GVVV Veenendaal (12) 0 - 0 Rijnsburgse Boys (6)  
15:30Canc Katwijk (8) 0 - 0 ASWH (2)  
15:30Canc Quick Boys (4) 0 - 0 De Treffers (18)  
15:30Canc SVV Scheveningen (16) 0 - 0 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (15)  
15:30Canc TEC (13) 0 - 0 Noordwijk (17)  
 
16:00FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (3) 1 - 2 Bregalnica Stip (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FK Rosoman 83 (10) 0 - 1 FK Plackovica (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FK Osogovo (7) 0 - 1 FK Pobeda (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (5) 0 - 2 FK Sloga 1934 Vinica (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FK Tikves (2) 3 - 1 FK Sasa (6) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Gostivar (4) 2 - 4 FK Skopje (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT FK Ohrid (2) 3 - 0 Kadino (6) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FK Korabi (5) 3 - 0 Teteks (8) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Veleshta (3) 2 - 1 Vlazrimi 77 (7) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT Podbeskidzie (16) 1 - 1 Wisla Plock (14) 1 - 1
17:30FT Lechia Gdansk (5) 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow (12) 0 - 1
20:00FT Wisla Krakow (13) 1 - 2 Lech Poznan (9) 0 - 1
 
12:40FT GKS Belchatow (18) 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (10) 2 - 1 Korona Kielce (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Stomil Olsztyn (14) 1 - 2 Chrobry Glogow (9) 0 - 2 
20:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (1) 0 - 2 Miedz Legnica (7) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Blekitni Stargard (16) 2 - 3 Olimpia Grudziadz (17) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Bytovia Bytow (18) 0 - 2 Stal Rzeszow (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Slask Wroclaw ll (9) 0 - 1 Lech Poznan ll (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (5) 2 - 2 Gornik Polkowice (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Wigry Suwalki (4) 0 - 1 Hutnik Nowa Huta (12) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Kks 1925 Kalisz (6) 2 - 1 GKS Katowice (2) 1 - 0 
17:30FT SKRA Czestochowa (7) 2 - 2 Pogon Siedlce (13) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Motor Lublin (10) 4 - 1 Sokol Ostroda (11) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Feirense (4) 4 - 1 Oliveirense (15) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Benfica B (8) 1 - 1 SC Covilha (13) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Mafra (11) 2 - 2 Academica (6) 2 - 0 
21:15FT Estoril (1) 1 - 1 Chaves (5) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT FC UFA (14) 0 - 0 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 0
15:30FT Arsenal Tula (13) 2 - 4 Rubin (4) 2 - 0
15:30FT Lokomotiv Moscow (3) 0 - 0 Dinamo Moscow (7) 0 - 0
18:30FT CSKA Moscow (6) 3 - 1 Krasnodar (11) 1 - 1
 
12:00FT Tom Tomsk (18) 1 - 0 Enisey (10) 1 - 0
13:00FT Irtysh Omsk (19) 0 - 4 Orenburg (2) 0 - 1
13:00FT Krylya Sovetov (1) 6 - 0 Krasnodar 2 (16) 3 - 0
13:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (14) 4 - 2 Shinnik Yaroslavl (22) 2 - 1
14:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (21) 1 - 3 Nizhny Novgorod (3) 1 - 1
14:00FT Fakel Voronezh (9) 0 - 0 FC Torpedo Moscow (6) 0 - 0
15:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (20) 0 - 1 FC Chayka (12) 0 - 0
15:00FT FK Neftekhimik (7) 3 - 2 Ska-Khabarovsk (11) 1 - 0
15:00FT Volgar Astrakhan (13) 1 - 1 Akron Tolyatti (17) 1 - 1
16:00FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz (4) 0 - 0 Veles Moscow (8) 0 - 0
19:00FT Baltika (5) 3 - 1 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (15) 1 - 0
 
09:00FT FC Chita (15) 2 - 1 Smolensk (12) 0 - 1 
14:00Awd Zenit Irkutsk (14) 0 - 3 Luki-Energiya (10)  
 
18:30FT AS Douanes (5) 1 - 1 Niarry Tally (14) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Diambars (3) 1 - 0 Mbour Petite Cote (12) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT FK Vozdovac (12) 4 - 2 Napredak (10) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Novi Pazar (15) 4 - 1 Mladost Lucani (9) 3 - 1 
16:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (11) 3 - 0 Radnik Surdulica (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT MSK Zilina (4) 5 - 3 AS Trencin (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Zlate Moravce (5) 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava (3) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FK Pohronie (3) 0 - 0 Zemplin Michalovce (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT MFK Ruzomberok (1) 1 - 1 FK Senica (4) 1 - 1 
 
10:30FT Slovan Bratislava B (14) 2 - 1 FC petrzalka 1898 (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dukla Banska Bystrica (2) 1 - 1 STK 1914 Samorin (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FK Poprad (15) 3 - 5 Puchov (8) 1 - 3 
17:00FT MFK Dubnica (11) 3 - 0 KFC Komarno (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT MFK Skalica (4) 1 - 0 Partizan Bardejov (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Slavoj Trebisov (9) 0 - 2 Liptovsky Mikulas (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (3) 0 - 0 FC Kosice (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Tabor Sezana (7) 0 - 1 NK CM Celje (9) 0 - 1 
17:15FT NS Mura (3) 2 - 2 Ask Bravo (5) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bilje (6) 1 - 1 Triglav Kranj (7) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Nk Brezice (3) 3 - 0 DOB (5) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Nafta (4) 1 - 0 Radomlje (1) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Beltinci (3) 3 - 0 Smartno 1928 (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Drava Ptuj (5) 1 - 1 Krsko (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Jadran Dekani (1) 1 - 1 Fuzinar (4) 0 - 1 
 
07:00FT Daegu FC (4) 3 - 0 Incheon United (7) 2 - 0
07:00FT Jeju United FC (6) 1 - 3 Suwon City FC (8) 0 - 2
09:30FT Pohang Steelers (5) 1 - 1 Gangwon FC (9) 1 - 1
12:00Pst Gwangju FC (12) -:- FC Seoul (11)  
 
07:00FT Yangju Citizens (9) 1 - 1 Busan Transport Corp. (2) 1 - 0 
08:00FT Cheonan City (7) 0 - 1 Gimpo Citizen (6) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Cheongju FC (11) 2 - 1 Gangneung City FC (14) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Paju Citizen FC (10) 0 - 0 Daejeon Korail (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Ulsan Citizen (5) 1 - 0 Mokpo City (4) 0 - 0 
 
18:15FT Ponferradina (8) 0 - 1 Albacete (22) 0 - 1
18:15FT Zaragoza (15) 0 - 0 Espanyol (1) 0 - 0
20:30FT Alcorcon (17) 0 - 0 Las Palmas (11) 0 - 0
21:00FT Malaga (12) 1 - 1 Mallorca (2) 1 - 1
 
11:00FT Real Betis W (13) 0 - 0 Eibar W (12) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (14) 0 - 3 Tacon W (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Hammarby FF (4) 3 - 2 Sirius (8) 1 - 0
15:00FT IFK Goteborg (10) 1 - 1 BK Hacken (16) 0 - 0
17:30FT IF Elfsborg (5) 2 - 2 Kalmar FF (6) 1 - 0
17:30FT Orebro SK (12) 1 - 0 Halmstad (14) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Landskrona BoIS (7) 1 - 0 Afc Eskilstuna (12) 0 - 0
15:00FT Falkenbergs FF (10) 3 - 2 Orgryte IS (13) 2 - 1
15:00FT Vasteras SK FK (8) 2 - 1 Jonkopings Sodra (11) 1 - 1
 
13:00FT Dalkurd FF (3) 2 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna (1) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Hudiksvalls Ff (9) 3 - 1 IFK Luleaa (11) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sollentuna FK (10) 1 - 3 Assyriska FF (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sandvikens IF (2) 0 - 0 Oerebro Syrianska IF (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Taeby FK (13) 2 - 3 IF Sylvia (5) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Oesterlen FF (15) 1 - 3 Torns IF (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Utsiktens BK (12) 0 - 4 Tvaakers If (3) 0 - 2
15:00FT Vaenersborgs IF (9) 0 - 0 IFK Malmo FK (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Atvidabergs FF (13) 0 - 2 Skovde AIK (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Lindome Gif (6) 1 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK (1) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ljungSKile SK (8) 4 - 0 lunds BK (10) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT AIK W (7) 2 - 2 Hammarby IF DFF W (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kopparbergs/Goteb W (5) 0 - 1 Linkopings W (3) 0 - 1 
 
18:15FT FC Lugano (6) 0 - 2 FC Vaduz (9) 0 - 1
20:30FT BSC Young Boys (1) 2 - 0 FC Basel 1893 (2) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT FC Bavois (5) 2 - 2 Rapperswil (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SC Bruhl (3) 0 - 2 Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SC Cham (2) 0 - 2 Stade Nyonnais (7) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Etoile Carouge FC (4) 4 - 4 FC Basel II (8) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT FC Breitenrain Bern (3) 3 - 3 Sion II (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Koniz (7) 0 - 1 FC Zurich II (4) 0 - 0 
17:45FT AC Bellinzona (6) 1 - 1 SC YF Juventus (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC Black Stars (2) 0 - 0 Munsingen (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00Pst FC Azzurri 90 LS (13) -:- Lancy (4)  
17:00Pst Meyrin (9) -:- FC Echallens (3)  
17:30Pst CS Chenois (2) -:- BSC Young Boys II (1)  
 
16:00Pst FC Schotz (11) -:- Solothurn (3)  
16:00Pst SV Muttenz (13) -:- SC Goldau (14)  
16:00Pst Zug 94 (8) -:- FC Wohlen (5)  
17:00Pst SC Buochs (12) -:- FC Luzern II (6)  
 
16:00Pst FC Gossau (3) -:- Paradiso (6)  
16:00Pst Hongg (12) -:- FC Tuggen (2)  
17:00Pst Thalwil (5) -:- FC Balzers (9)  
 
02:00Canc AS Dragon (3) -:- Tiare Tahiti (6)  
06:30Canc AS Central (7) -:- AS Excelsior (12)  
 
18:00Pst Simba SC (1) -:- Young Africans (2)  
 
19:30FT Ankaragucu (19) 1 - 2 Fenerbahce (3) 1 - 1
19:30FT Erzurum BB (18) 0 - 1 Kasimpasa (14) 0 - 0
19:30FT Fatih Karagumruk AS (8) 5 - 1 Genclerbirligi (20) 2 - 0