My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
16:00FT Arsenal (5) 2 - 1 Leeds (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Leicester (8) 1 - 2 Everton (16) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Norwich (20) 0 - 4 West Ham (7) 0 - 3 
18:30FT Manchester City (1) 5 - 0 Newcastle (11) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Metz (19) 3 - 2 Lyon (8) 2 - 1
16:00FT Angers (14) 4 - 1 Bordeaux (20) 2 - 0
16:00FT Clermont Foot (17) 2 - 1 Montpellier (13) 1 - 1
16:00FT Reims (12) 1 - 2 Lens (7) 1 - 0
18:05FT Lorient (16) 0 - 3 Marseille (2) 0 - 1
21:45FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 2 - 2 Estac Troyes (15) 2 - 1
 
16:30FT Eintracht Frankfurt (11) 1 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach (10) 0 - 1
18:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 2 - 2 VfB Stuttgart (15) 2 - 1
20:30FT RB Leipzig (4) 4 - 0 FC Augsburg (14) 1 - 0
 
13:30FT Spezia (16) 1 - 3 Atalanta (8) 1 - 1
16:00FT Venezia (20) 4 - 3 Bologna (13) 2 - 1
19:00FT Salernitana (17) 1 - 1 Cagliari (18) 0 - 0
21:45FT Verona (9) 1 - 3 AC Milan (1) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Getafe (15) 0 - 0 Rayo Vallecano (12) 0 - 0
17:15FT Villarreal (7) 1 - 1 Sevilla (4) 0 - 0
19:30FT Espanyol (14) 1 - 1 Osasuna (10) 0 - 1
22:00FT Atletico Madrid (3) 1 - 0 Real Madrid (1) 1 - 0
 
02:30FT Atletico Paranaense (12) 1 - 0 Ceara (19) 0 - 0
17:00FT Flamengo (14) 0 - 1 Botafogo (5) 0 - 0
22:00FT Atletico Goianiense (17) 0 - 1 Goias (15) 0 - 1
22:00FT Palmeiras (2) 1 - 1 Fluminense (7) 0 - 0
 
13:15FT NEC Nijmegen (11) 1 - 0 Go Ahead Eagles (13) 0 - 0
15:30FT AZ Alkmaar (5) 2 - 2 Ajax (1) 0 - 1
15:30FT Vitesse (6) 1 - 2 Heerenveen (8) 1 - 0
17:45FT Feyenoord (3) 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (2) 0 - 2
 
01:00FT Atlanta United FC (17) 4 - 1 Chicago Fire (28) 3 - 1
02:00FT New York City FC (4) 0 - 0 Sporting Kansas City (25) 0 - 0
02:00FT New York Red Bulls (10) 1 - 1 Portland Timbers (20) 0 - 0
02:30FT DC United (21) 2 - 0 Houston Dynamo (13) 2 - 0
02:30FT New England Revolution (18) 2 - 2 Columbus Crew (24) 0 - 1
03:00FT Minnesota Stars FC (15) 0 - 1 FC Cincinnati (11) 0 - 0
03:30FT FC Dallas (5) 2 - 0 Seattle Sounders (23) 0 - 0
05:00FT San Jose Earthquakes (22) 1 - 0 Colorado Rapids (14) 0 - 0
06:00FT Los Angeles FC (1) 2 - 2 Philadelphia Union (3) 0 - 1
23:00FT Vancouver Whitecaps (27) 1 - 0 Toronto FC (26) 0 - 0
 
17:45FT Laci (2) 4 - 1 Kastrioti Kruje (7) 2 - 1 
 
19:30FT Talleres Remedios (3) 2 - 1 Defensores Unidos (8) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Canuelas (5) 2 - 0 Atletico Fenix (6) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Colegiales (7) 2 - 1 UAI Urquiza (15) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Deportivo Merlo (13) 1 - 2 Villa San Carlos (9) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Justo Jose de Urquiza (10) 3 - 0 San Miguel (17) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Noravank 2 - 0 FC Urartu 1 - 0 
 
09:05FT Macarthur FC (7) 1 - 1 Western Sydney (10) 0 - 1
11:20FT Adelaide United (4) 2 - 1 Western United FC (3) 1 - 1
 
17:00FT Sabail (8) 0 - 2 Sabah FK (5) 0 - 2 
19:15FT Qarabag (1) 0 - 0 Zira (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Minsk (4) 3 - 2 Neman (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Bate Borisov (1) 2 - 1 FC Vitebsk (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (2) 0 - 1 Shakhter Soligorsk (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Gomel (10) 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FK Molodechno (10) 0 - 0 Gomelzheldortrans (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Volna Pinsk (5) 4 - 0 Slonim (13) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Novorizontino 2 - 1 Ituano 1 - 1
01:00FT Vasco Da Gama 1 - 0 CSA 0 - 0
22:00FT Cruzeiro 1 - 0 Gremio 1 - 0
22:00FT Guarani Campinas 0 - 0 Ponte Preta 0 - 0
 
00:00FT Botafogo PB (3) 2 - 1 Altos (20) 1 - 0 
01:00FT Brasilia (17) 1 - 0 Remo (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ypiranga-RS (7) 2 - 0 Floresta (12) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Uniclinic Atletico Clube (19) 1 - 1 Figueirense (6) 1 - 0 
23:00FT ABC (2) 1 - 0 Volta Redonda (9) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Sao Raimundo (5) 1 - 0 Rio Branco (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sao Raimundo AM (4) 3 - 1 Trem DC (6) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Afogados (6) 1 - 1 Globo FC (8) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Icasa (4) 1 - 0 Sao Paulo Crystal (2) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Clube Sociedade Esportiva (6) 2 - 2 Sergipe (8) 2 - 1 
21:00FT Jacuipense (3) 1 - 2 Juazeirense (4) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Santa Cruz (5) 3 - 2 Atletico Alagoinhas (7) 2 - 2 
 
22:00FT Anapolis FC (2) 1 - 0 Ipora (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Costa Rica EC (4) 1 - 1 Gremio Anapolis (6) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Cianorte (6) 1 - 1 Santo Andre (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Parana (2) 2 - 0 Portuguesa-Rj (8) 2 - 0 
 
00:00FT Sao Luiz (5) 1 - 1 Caxias (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Prospera (7) 0 - 1 Marcilio Dias (6) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (2) 2 - 1 Ludogorets II (6) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Minyor Pernik (5) 4 - 0 Litex (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Montana (7) 0 - 0 Strumska Slava (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (14) 0 - 1 Dobrudzha (11) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Dunav Ruse (1) 1 - 0 Chernolomets 1919 (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ustrem D (9) 2 - 2 Septemvri Tervel (4) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT AS Douanes (1) 0 - 0 Asec-k (6)  
19:00FT AS Police (11) 1 - 1 Sonabel (10)  
19:00FT ASK (7) 1 - 1 Asfb (13)  
19:00FT Etoile Filante (3) 1 - 0 ASFA Yennenga (4)  
19:00FT Rail Club de Kadiogo (5) 1 - 0 Kiko FC (16)  
19:00FT RC Bobo Dioulasso (9) 2 - 2 Majestic (2)  
19:00FT Usfa (8) 0 - 1 Salitas (14)  
19:00FT Vitesse FC (15) 1 - 0 Royal FC (12)  
 
00:30FT Universidad de Chile (10) 2 - 0 D. La Serena (16) 0 - 0
19:00FT Palestino (7) 1 - 0 Antofagasta (15) 1 - 0
 
03:00FT Deportes Santa Cruz (16) 1 - 0 Deportes Recoleta (17) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Fernandez Vial (15) 1 - 1 D. Melipilla (7) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Magallanes (1) 1 - 0 Union San Felipe (3) 0 - 0 
 
00:05FT Deportivo Cali (19) 1 - 1 Santa Fe (10) 1 - 1 
02:10FT Deportivo Pasto (16) 3 - 1 America de Cali (15) 3 - 0 
04:15Awd Jaguares (11) 3 - 0 Independiente Medellin (4)  
22:00FT Cortulua (18) 1 - 0 Junior (5) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT HNK Rijeka (4) 0 - 3 HNK Hajduk Split (2) 0 - 3
21:00FT Dinamo Zagreb (1) 3 - 0 NK Osijek (3) 1 - 0
 
16:00FT Dinamo Zagreb II (5) 3 - 1 Orijent Rijeka (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (10) 1 - 1 HNK Cibalia (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Croatia Zmijavci (9) 3 - 0 Dugopolje (12) 2 - 0 
 
11:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (16) 1 - 1 Prostejov (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Brno (1) 2 - 1 Dukla Praha (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Varnsdorf (6) 2 - 0 Taborsko (8) 0 - 0 
 
01:30FT Aucas (5) 1 - 0 Cumbaya (14) 1 - 0
04:00FT Emelec (6) 4 - 0 Mushuc Runa SC (11) 2 - 0
22:00FT Universidad Catolica (2) 3 - 1 Gualaceo SC (9) 2 - 0
 
00:00FT AD Isidro Metapan (6) 1 - 1 Atletico Marte (11) 1 - 0 
00:00FT Alianza (1) 1 - 3 Aguila (2) 0 - 1 
00:00FT CD Platense Municipal (4) 1 - 2 FAS (5) 0 - 1 
00:00FT Chalatenango (3) 0 - 0 Municipal Limeno (9) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Luis Angel Firpo (8) 2 - 0 Santa Tecla (12) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Once Deportivo (10) 0 - 1 Jocoro FC (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Wrexham (2) 3 - 0 Stockport (1) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Aston Villa W (9) 0 - 1 Birmingham City W (12) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Brighton W (7) 1 - 1 Everton W (10) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Chelsea W (1) 4 - 2 Manchester Untied W (4) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Reading W (8) 0 - 4 Manchester City W (3) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Tottenham W (5) 1 - 0 Leicester City WFC W (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT West Ham W (6) 0 - 2 Arsenal W (2) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Kalju Nomme (3) 3 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (6) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Flora Tallinn (1) 0 - 0 Paide LM (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Manzini Sea Birds (7) 0 - 1 Tinyosi (15)  
13:30FT Milling Hotspurs (12) 2 - 2 Rangers FC (13)  
15:30FT Manzini Wanderers (6) 0 - 0 Vovovo FC (8)  
15:30Pst Mbabane Highlanders (2) -:- Malanti Chiefs (16)  
15:30Pst Mbabane Swallows (3) -:- Tambankulu Callies (5)  
15:30FT Royal Leopards (1) 3 - 0 Tambuti (14)  
15:45FT Young Buffaloes (4) 3 - 0 Denver Sundowns (11)  
 
17:00FT KI Klaksvik (1) 2 - 0 HB Torshavn (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vikingur Gota (2) 3 - 0 NSI Runavik (7) 1 - 0 
17:15FT B36 Torshavn (3) 3 - 0 07 Vestur Sorvagur (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT AB Argir (6) 4 - 1 B68 Toftir (10) 3 - 0 
 
18:30FT HJK Helsinki (2) 2 - 1 Ilves Tampere (6) 0 - 1
18:30FT IFK Mariehamn (11) 1 - 1 KuPS (1) 0 - 0
 
18:30FT EIF (4) 2 - 1 FF Jaro (7) 1 - 1 
18:30FT IF Gnistan (1) 10 - 1 Japs (5) 5 - 1 
18:30FT KPV Kokkola (9) 1 - 3 Kooteepee (8) 0 - 0 
18:30FT MP (6) 1 - 1 SJK Akatemia (3) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT Kapa (5) 2 - 3 Atlantis FC (6) 1 - 2 
18:30FT FC Futura (3) 2 - 1 Peka (10) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Honka/A (5) 3 - 3 Ilves-Kissat (6) 1 - 2 
18:30FT Musa (10) 1 - 2 Tampere United (3) 1 - 1 
18:30FT VJS (4) 3 - 3 FC jazz (7) 2 - 3 
 
13:00FT GBK (11) 1 - 3 FCV (9) 1 - 0 
14:00FT OLS (4) 0 - 1 Vifk (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hercules (5) 1 - 0 OTP (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Komeetat (12) 0 - 2 Narpes Kraft (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:45FT Lyon W (1) 2 - 0 Paris FC W (3) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (9) 3 - 7 Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 2 - 4 
18:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (8) 0 - 1 FC Saburtalo (5) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Dinamo Batumi (1) 3 - 0 Dila Gori (4) 1 - 0 
 
14:30FT Erzgebirge Aue (17) 0 - 3 Werder Bremen (2) 0 - 0
14:30FT Holstein Kiel (9) 3 - 0 FC Nurnberg (8) 2 - 0
14:30FT Karlsruher SC (12) 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresden (16) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 1 - 2 Hallescher FC (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (13) 2 - 0 FC Kaiserslautern (3) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT FSV 63 Luckenwalde (12) 0 - 3 VSG Altglienicke (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Hertha Berlin II (8) 1 - 1 Energie Cottbus (3) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Optik Rathenow (18) 2 - 0 Union Furstenwalde (17) 2 - 0 
14:00FT SV Babelsberg 03 (11) 2 - 1 Germania Halberstadt (15) 0 - 1 
14:00FT SV Lichtenberg 47 (13) 3 - 2 FC Eilenburg (16) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Tasmania Berlin (20) 0 - 6 ZFC Meuselwitz (14) 0 - 3 
14:00FT VfB Auerbach (19) 1 - 4 Chemnitzer FC (5) 1 - 3 
 
15:00FT 1860 Muenchen II (7) 0 - 0 VFR Garching (11) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (9) 1 - 2 Geestemuende (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Union 60 (5) 2 - 2 Blumenthaler SV (14) 0 - 2 
16:00FT TuS Komet Arsten (12) 3 - 1 SV Hemelingen (7) 1 - 1 
16:30FT SFL Bremerhaven (10) 3 - 1 BSC Hastedt (16) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Bergisch Gladbach 09 (3) 6 - 0 Glesch-Paffendorf (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (5) 2 - 1 VfL Alfter (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Hennef 05 (2) 4 - 3 Fortuna Koeln II (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Huerth (8) 1 - 1 Dueren (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Viktoria 08 (7) 6 - 0 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SV Eilendorf (14) 0 - 0 SV Breinig (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT DJK BW Friesdorf (6) 3 - 3 Pesch (10) 0 - 1 
16:30FT SpVg Frechen 20 (4) 3 - 1 SV Deutz 05 (17) 1 - 1 
16:30FT VfL Vichttal (11) 2 - 1 Siegburger SV 04 (9) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT SFC Stern 1900 (17) 1 - 3 Greifswalder SV (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Eintracht Mahlsdorf (10) 2 - 0 Brandenburger SC Sued (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Lok Stendal (19) 0 - 10 hansa rostock II (11) 0 - 5 
15:00FT Neuruppin (15) 0 - 2 TSG Neustrelitz (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Victoria Seelow (18) 1 - 4 Staaken (7) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Carl Zeiss Jena II (7) 1 - 2 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (8) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Einheit Wernigerode (10) 5 - 1 SV 09 Arnstadt (18) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FC Grimma (14) 1 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (1) 3 - 0 VfL Halle 96 (6) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC Monheim (7) 3 - 2 FC kleve (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SW Essen (10) 2 - 3 SpVg Schonnebeck (9) 1 - 2 
16:00FT VfB Hilden (3) 1 - 1 SSVg Velbert (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Bocholt (1) 3 - 2 Sportfreunde Baumberg (4) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Ratinger SV (6) 1 - 0 Tsv Meerbusch (11) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT SC Freiburg W (6) 3 - 0 SGS Essen W (10) 2 - 0 
14:00FT SC Sand W (11) 1 - 0 FC Cologne W (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FF USV Jena W (12) 1 - 10 VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 0 - 5 
17:00FT Werder Bremen W (9) 0 - 1 1899 Hoffenheim W (5) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Asante Kotoko (1) 1 - 1 Aduana Stars (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Bibiani Gold Stars (11) 2 - 1 King Faisal Babes (13) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Dream FC (14) 2 - 2 Real Tamale (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Eleven Wonders (16) 2 - 1 Karela (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Elmina Sharks (18) 2 - 2 WAFA (17) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Medeama (2) 2 - 0 Ashanti Gold SC (10) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT PAS Giannina (6) 1 - 0 PAOK (2) 0 - 0
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (5) 0 - 0 Panathinaikos (4) 0 - 0
21:00FT Aris Thessalonikis (3) 0 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Antigua GFC (6) 1 - 1 Malacateco (4) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Comunicaciones (1) 2 - 0 Xelaju (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Deportivo Achuapa (7) 0 - 0 CSD Municipal (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Guastatoya (3) 4 - 0 Coban Imperial (5) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (8) 0 - 0 Iztapa (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Solola (11) 2 - 1 Nueva Concepcion (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:05FT Paks (6) 0 - 1 Kisvarda FC (2) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Zalaegerszegi TE (8) 0 - 1 Gyirmot SE (12) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Ujpest (5) 1 - 1 MOL Fehervar (4) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Csakvar (12) 1 - 1 Budaorsi SC (19) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FC Ajka (9) 2 - 0 Budafoki LC (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Gyori ETO FC (7) 7 - 0 III Keruleti TVE (20) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kecskemeti TE (2) 1 - 0 Tiszakecske FC (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Nyiregyhaza (10) 3 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Pecsi MFC (11) 0 - 0 Szeged 2011 (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Siofok (5) 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (18) 1 - 1 Dorogi FC (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vasas (1) 4 - 1 Szenttlorinc SE (16) 1 - 0 
 
22:15FT Leiknir R. (12) 0 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik (5) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Triestina 1 - 2 Palermo 0 - 2 
19:00FT Foggia 1 - 0 Virtus Entella 0 - 0 
19:00FT Juventus U23 1 - 1 Renate 1 - 1 
20:00FT Pescara 3 - 3 Feralpisalo 1 - 1 
21:00FT Monopoli 1 - 2 R.C. Cesena 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT ASD Imperia (18) 3 - 3 Fossano (17) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Asti (15) 2 - 0 Lavagnese (19) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Borgosesia (8) 0 - 0 Gozzano (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bra (6) 1 - 2 Casale (3) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Chieri (9) 1 - 2 Novara (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Citta di Varese (4) 2 - 0 ACSD Saluzzo (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Derthona (5) 2 - 5 Sanremese (2) 2 - 3 
17:00FT RG Ticino (16) 2 - 0 Vado (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SCD Ligorna (12) 1 - 1 P.D.H.A.E. (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sestri Levante (10) 1 - 4 Caronnese (7) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT AC Leon (20) 2 - 4 Union ASD Casatese (3) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Adrense (10) 0 - 1 Breno (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Arconatese (9) 2 - 2 Castellanzese (11) 1 - 2 
17:00FT AS Vis Nova Giussano (19) 1 - 0 Pontisola (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Caravaggio (17) 0 - 0 Legnano (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Folgore Caratese (6) 1 - 2 NibionnoOggiono (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Real Calepina (14) 2 - 0 Crema (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Sona (13) 2 - 0 Brusaporto (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Villa D'Alme (16) 0 - 1 Olginatese (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (8) 3 - 4 Calvina (5) 1 - 3 
 
17:00FT Adriese (3) 3 - 1 Este (12) 3 - 1 
17:00FT ArzignanoChiampo (1) 0 - 1 Campodarsego (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (10) 0 - 2 Delta Calcio Rovigo (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT FC Spinea (16) 0 - 5 Dolomiti Bellunesi (7) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Levico Terme (13) 0 - 1 Ambrosiana (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Luparense (4) 3 - 0 Cartigliano (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Mestre (9) 2 - 1 Caldiero Terme (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT San Martino Speme (18) 1 - 1 Clodiense (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT San Marino Calcio (17) 0 - 1 Montebelluna (8) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT ASD Cascina (10) 2 - 2 Montespaccato (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Cannara (17) 1 - 1 Tiferno Lerchi (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Flaminia (8) 0 - 1 San Donato (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lornano Badesse (6) 2 - 0 Arezzo (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pianese (5) 1 - 4 Poggibonsi (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Rieti (15) 1 - 2 Gavorrano (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Scandicci (13) 2 - 2 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti (18) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Trestina (7) 2 - 0 Foligno (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Unipomezia (16) 0 - 0 Sangiovannese (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Castelnuovo Vomano (15) 1 - 1 Tolentino (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Matese (12) 0 - 3 Recanatese (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sambenedettese (4) 2 - 0 Montegiorgio (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Vastese (5) 1 - 2 Atletico SFF (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Vastogirardi (14) 2 - 2 Porto D Ascoli (11) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bisceglie (19) 1 - 0 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Casarano (13) 1 - 0 Citta di Fasano (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Casertana (7) 2 - 0 Rotonda (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gravina (6) 1 - 1 FC San Giorgio (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lavello (16) 1 - 3 Francavilla (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Mariglianese (12) 1 - 0 Nocerina (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Nardo (15) 4 - 0 Sorrento (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Team Altamura (14) 0 - 2 Nola (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Virtus Matino (20) 1 - 5 Bitonto (3) 0 - 4 
 
17:00FT Aversa Normanna (10) 3 - 1 Cittanovese (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (19) 1 - 4 ASD Giarre (15) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Cavese (2) 0 - 0 SantAgata (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gelbison Cilento (1) 4 - 0 Sancataldese (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Lamezia Terme (4) 5 - 0 Trapani (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Licata (9) 0 - 0 Troina (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Paterno (6) 1 - 0 Acireale (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Portici (11) 0 - 2 Rende (17) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Verona W (12) 4 - 4 Lazio W (11) 1 - 3 
15:30FT Empoli W (9) 1 - 3 Napoli W (10) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Pomigliano Calcio W (8) 0 - 1 Fiorentina W (7) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Aglianese (8) 1 - 2 Sasso Marconi (17) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Alcione (11) 7 - 3 Lentigione (3) 4 - 2 
18:00FT Athletic Carpi (5) 1 - 0 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Borgo San Donnino (19) 1 - 2 Sammaurese (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Cavenago Fanfulla (14) 1 - 0 GS Bagnolese (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Correggese (4) 2 - 0 Prato (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Mezzolara (6) 2 - 1 Forli (9) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Ravenna (2) 5 - 0 Progresso (18) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Real Forte Querceta (15) 0 - 1 Tritium (20) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rimini (1) 3 - 0 Seravezza (12) 1 - 0 
 
23:00FT Cavalier (5) 0 - 0 Vere United (10) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Dunbeholden (2) 1 - 1 Tivoli Gardens (6) 1 - 0
 
08:00FT Gamba Osaka (12) 2 - 0 Vissel Kobe (18) 0 - 0
09:00FT FC Tokyo (9) 0 - 1 Sagan Tosu (6) 0 - 0
10:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (5) 0 - 0 Urawa (14) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Blaublitz Akita (10) 1 - 0 Yokohama FC (3) 0 - 0
07:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (9) 0 - 2 FC Ryukyu (20) 0 - 0
08:00FT Albirex Niigata (2) 4 - 3 Tokyo Verdy (11) 3 - 0
08:00FT Kanazawa (17) 1 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi (16) 0 - 0
08:00FT Mito Hollyhock (12) 0 - 0 Machida Zelvia (5) 0 - 0
08:00FT Montedio Yamagata (6) 1 - 1 Oita Trinita (15) 0 - 0
08:00FT Thespakusatsu Gunma (13) 0 - 0 Tokushima Vortis (14) 0 - 0
08:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (7) 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai (1) 0 - 1
09:00FT JEF United Chiba (18) 1 - 0 Fagiano Okayama (4) 0 - 0
10:00FT Tochigi SC (19) 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu (8) 0 - 0
 
08:00FT Nojima Stella W (10) 0 - 3 Inac Kobe Leon. W (1) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina W (6) 4 - 0 Elfen Sayama W (11) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Niigata W (8) 0 - 0 NTV Beleza W (3) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT Akzhayik (13) 0 - 0 Makhtaaral (14) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Kaspyi Aktau (1) 2 - 0 Aktobe (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Arys (12) 2 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy (7) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Nzoia Sugar (15) 0 - 0 Kenya Police (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kariobangi Sharks (6) 3 - 4 Vihiga Bullets FC (17) 2 - 0 
14:00FT KCB (10) 2 - 2 FC Talanta (11)  
15:00FT GOR Mahia (5) 1 - 1 AFC Leopards (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Tusker (2) 2 - 0 Homeboyz (1) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Drita (2) 0 - 0 Dukagjini (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Feronikeli (10) 0 - 2 KF Ballkani (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Llapi (4) 2 - 4 Gjilani (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Malisheva (8) 0 - 0 Drenica (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ulpiana (9) 0 - 3 Prishtina (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT FC Differdange 03 (2) 1 - 0 US Mondorf-les-bains (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Rodange 91 (15) 0 - 2 F91 Dudelange (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Swift Hesperange (4) 1 - 1 AS Jeunesse Esch (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT UNA Strassen (6) 4 - 0 US Hostert (14) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Casa de Portugal (9) 1 - 3 Lun Lok (6) 1 - 2 
15:00FT CFB Macau (7) 1 - 1 Sporting Macau (8) 0 - 1 
 
20:00Pst Asko (13) -:- AS Douanes de Sikasso (18)  
20:00FT Onze Createurs (6) 1 - 3 Bakaridjan (3)  
22:00FT AS Real Bamako (14) 0 - 0 Black Stars (10)  
 
17:00FT Petrocub (2) 5 - 0 Dinamo-Auto (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Zaria Balti (5) 1 - 0 Zimbru Chisinau (7) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT FK Petrovac (7) 0 - 4 Iskra Danilovgrad (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sutjeska (1) 1 - 2 FK Decic (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT FK Podgorica (10) 0 - 1 Jezero (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Mornar (5) 2 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Zeta (9) 2 - 2 Buducnost Podgorica (2) 1 - 2 
 
18:00FT Hassania Agadir (11) 0 - 1 Chabab Mohammedia (5) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Olympique Khouribga (8) 1 - 1 FUS Rabat (6) 1 - 0 
22:30FT JS Soualem (10) 0 - 0 Mouloudia Oujda (14) 0 - 0 
 
13:15FT Ajax W (2) 7 - 0 PEC Zwolle W (6) 2 - 0 
13:15FT PSV/Eindhoven W (3) 2 - 1 Feyenoord W (5) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Akwa United (5) 1 - 1 Enyimba (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Gombe United (8) 1 - 0 Sunshine Stars (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kano Pillars (17) 2 - 1 Kwara United (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Lobi Stars (16) 2 - 1 Katsina United (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Nasarawa United (12) 2 - 1 Plateau United (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Rivers United (1) 5 - 0 MFM FC (20) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Shooting Stars (10) 1 - 0 Niger Tornadoes (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Wikki Tourists (11) 2 - 0 Akwa Starlets (19) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Akademija Pandev (2) 2 - 1 FK Rabotnicki (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Bregalnica Stip (7) 1 - 0 FK Tikves (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Makedonija G. P. (4) 1 - 3 FK Struga (6) 0 - 2 
18:00FT FK Renova (5) 2 - 0 FK Skopje (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Pelister (12) 2 - 1 Borec Veles (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Shkendija (3) 0 - 0 Shkupi 1927 (1) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Bodo/Glimt (5) 1 - 1 Lillestrom (1) 0 - 1
19:00FT Haugesund (15) 2 - 0 Kristiansund BK (16) 1 - 0
19:00FT jerv (13) 1 - 1 Tromso (9) 1 - 1
19:00FT Sandefjord (14) 1 - 3 Valerenga (10) 0 - 2
19:00FT Stromsgodset (4) 3 - 0 Rosenborg (8) 3 - 0
21:00FT Ham-Kam (12) 0 - 0 Aalesund (6) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Asane (12) 1 - 1 Stjordals Blink (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Grorud (13) 0 - 3 Start (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Skeid (15) 1 - 2 Mjondalen (1) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Odd Ballklubb 2 (6) 3 - 2 Staal Jorpeland (13) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Arendal (3) 3 - 1 Sotra (8) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Egersund (4) 0 - 2 Halden (11) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Kjelsas (10) 0 - 1 hodd (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tromsdalen Uil (7) 2 - 0 Asker (12) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Molde 2 (2) 4 - 3 Brumunddal (11) 2 - 2 
14:00FT Forde (4) 3 - 1 Kongsvinger 2 (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Elverum (3) 5 - 1 Hoedd 2 (13) 3 - 0 
 
17:00FT Tillerbyen (10) 1 - 2 Innstranden (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bodo/Glimt 2 (7) 2 - 2 Nardo (4) 2 - 2 
 
14:00FT Bossekop (12) 1 - 2 Gjellerasen (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Harstad (13) 5 - 1 Tromso 2 (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lillestrom 2 (5) 4 - 2 Mjolner (8) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Lorenskog (4) 2 - 1 Floya (3) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Skjetten (7) 3 - 2 Skjervoy (11) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Avaldsnes W (8) 0 - 1 Stabaek W (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Kolbotn W (7) 2 - 0 Arna-Bjornar W (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Roa W (10) 0 - 2 Lyn W (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Valerenga W (2) 1 - 1 Sandviken W (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT LSK Kvinner W (5) 0 - 0 Rosenborg BK W (3) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT KIL/Hemne W (5) 1 - 0 Medkila W (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Fortuna Aalesund W (8) 0 - 2 Tromsoe W (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Grand Bodo W (6) 4 - 1 Hoenefoss W (7) 2 - 1 
 
02:00FT Alianza FC (3) 0 - 0 Plaza Amador (2) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Tauro FC (4) 3 - 0 CD Arabe Unido (11) 2 - 0 
02:30FT San Francisco FC (8) 3 - 1 Herrera FC (7) 1 - 0 
 
00:00FT Tacuary (8) 0 - 0 General Caballero JLM (11) 0 - 0
02:15FT Libertad Asuncion (1) 1 - 0 Olimpia (3) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Club River Plate (14) 1 - 2 Guarani (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sportivo Iteno (13) 0 - 0 Sportivo Luqueno (3) 0 - 0 
 
03:30FT Cesar Vallejo (11) 3 - 1 UTC (14) 2 - 0
19:00FT Carlos Stein (16) 2 - 1 Academia Cantolao (19) 0 - 1 
21:15FT Deportivo Municipal (9) 0 - 1 Sport Huancayo (3) 0 - 0
23:00FT Asociacion Deportiva Tarma (13) 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal (5) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Ayacucho FC (17) 2 - 2 Carlos A. Mannucci (15) 0 - 1
 
23:30FT Cultural Santa Rosa (7) 2 - 1 Union Comercio (1) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Santos (9) 2 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos (4) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Union Huaral (3) 0 - 0 Juan Aurich (12) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Lechia Gdansk (4) 3 - 2 Stal Mielec (14) 2 - 0
16:00FT Rakow Czestochowa (2) 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow (9) 1 - 0
18:30FT Piast Gliwice (5) 1 - 2 Lech Poznan (1) 0 - 1
 
13:40FT Arka Gdynia (3) 0 - 2 Miedz Legnica (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gornik Polkowice (17) 0 - 2 LKS Lodz (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Chrobry Glogow (6) 1 - 3 Podbeskidzie (9) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Radunia Stezyca (6) 2 - 1 Pogon Siedlce (10) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT GIL Vicente (5) 3 - 0 Tondela (17) 0 - 0
17:30FT Vizela (14) 1 - 1 Maritimo (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT SC Braga (4) 1 - 0 Arouca (15) 0 - 0
22:30FT Santa Clara (7) 2 - 0 Pacos Ferreira (11) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Chaves (3) 2 - 2 Estrela da Amadora (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Farense (11) 0 - 1 Varzim (17) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Trofense (13) 2 - 1 Academica (18) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC UFA (14) 0 - 0 FC Rostov (9) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Arsenal Tula (16) 1 - 1 Krasnodar (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (6) 1 - 0 Rubin (15) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Novosibirsk FK (4) 5 - 1 Spartak Tuymazy (10) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Tyumen (1) 3 - 0 Dinamo Barnaul (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Lada Tolyati (15) 2 - 3 Amkar (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Zvezda Perm (6) 2 - 1 Irtysh Omsk (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Orenburg 2 (11) 2 - 2 Ural II (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Zenit Izhevsk (14) 0 - 6 FC Chelyabinsk (3) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Nosta (13) 0 - 3 Volga UL (2) 0 - 3 
 
20:00FT ASEC Ndiambour (12) 0 - 1 ASC Jaraaf (2)  
20:00FT CNEPS Excellence (13) 1 - 0 AS Pikine (5)  
20:00FT Guediawaye (6) 1 - 1 Dakar Sacre Coeur (10)  
20:00FT Teungueth (7) 3 - 1 Mbour Petite Cote (14)  
 
18:00FT FK Mladost Novi Sad (1) 2 - 0 Zarkovo (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Zeleznicar Pancevo (3) 3 - 0 Fk Loznica (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Javor (2) 3 - 1 Radnicki Sremska M. (7) 2 - 1 
 
18:00FT FK Graficar (1) 4 - 0 RAD (3) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FK Zlatibor (4) 2 - 0 Timok (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Macva (2) 1 - 1 Buducnost Dobanovci (5) 0 - 0 
 
11:30FT FC petrzalka 1898 (8) 3 - 1 Puchov (12) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT NS Mura (4) 3 - 1 NK Domzale (7) 1 - 0 
21:15FT Aluminij (10) 2 - 3 Olimpija Ljubljana (3) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT DOB (9) 2 - 2 Krka (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Drava Ptuj (16) 2 - 2 ND Gorica (1) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Krsko (14) 0 - 1 Bilje (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nafta (6) 2 - 3 Rogaska (4) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT Ajax Cape Town (14) 2 - 2 Univ. OF Pretoria FC (2) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Black Leopards (9) 1 - 1 Venda (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Free State Stars (7) 2 - 1 Polokwane City (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Hungry Lions FC (11) 0 - 0 Cape Town ALL Stars (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT JDR Stars (4) 0 - 1 Pretoria Callies (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Jomo Cosmos (15) 2 - 0 Platinum City Rovers (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Real Kings FC (13) 1 - 0 Uthongathi FC (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Ts Sporting (16) 1 - 2 Richards BAY FC (1) 0 - 2 
 
07:30FT Gangwon FC (10) 1 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) 1 - 3
08:00FT Daegu FC (6) 3 - 0 Suwon Bluewings (8) 1 - 0
10:30FT FC Seoul (7) 3 - 1 Suwon City FC (11) 0 - 0
10:30FT Incheon United (5) 0 - 1 Jeonbuk Motors (2) 0 - 0
13:00FT Jeju United FC (3) 3 - 1 Sangju Sangmu FC (9) 1 - 0
13:00FT Pohang Steelers (4) 1 - 0 Seongnam FC (12) 0 - 0
 
09:00FT Cheonan City (15) 1 - 2 Siheung Citizen (2) 0 - 1 
09:00FT Paju Citizen FC (4) 0 - 0 Cheongju FC (11) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Ulsan Citizen (12) 1 - 4 Gimhae (8) 1 - 3 
 
15:00FT Cartagena (9) 0 - 0 Leganes (12) 0 - 0
17:00FT Eibar (1) 0 - 2 Valladolid (3) 0 - 0
19:15FT UD Ibiza-Eivissa (14) 1 - 1 Lugo (16) 0 - 1
19:15FT Zaragoza (13) 0 - 3 Alcorcon (22) 0 - 1
 
13:00FT Celta Vigo B (4) 5 - 3 Cultural Leonesa (12) 4 - 0 
13:00FT CF Talavera de la Reina (16) 1 - 0 SD Logrones (14) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Rayo Majadahonda (5) 1 - 0 S.S. Reyes (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Athletic Club B (15) 1 - 3 CD Calahorra (10) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Internacional De Madrid (13) 2 - 0 Real Union (9) 2 - 0 
18:00FT UD Logrones (6) 4 - 1 Zamora (18) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT Atletico Baleares (7) 2 - 0 CD Castellon (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Villarreal B (2) 4 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla (10) 2 - 1 
18:00FT FC Andorra (1) 3 - 1 Albacete (3) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Gimnastic (5) 5 - 1 Real Linense (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Linares (6) 3 - 0 San Fernando (13) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Atletico Madrid W (4) 3 - 1 Eibar W (15) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Granad. Tenerife W (5) 1 - 1 Real Sociedad W (2) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Sevilla W (8) 3 - 1 Sporting Huelva W (10) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Valencia W (14) 0 - 0 Real Madrid W (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Villarreal W (12) 2 - 0 Real Betis W (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Madrid CFF W (13) 1 - 3 Levante W (6) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Rayo Vallecano W (16) 1 - 6 Barcelona W (1) 1 - 2 
 
01:00FT Inter Moengotapoe (1) 4 - 1 Voorwaarts (4)  
22:30FT FC Inter Wanica (9) 2 - 2 Notch (8)  
22:30FT FC Inter Wanica (9) 2 - 2 Notch (8)  
 
18:30FT Kalmar FF (5) 2 - 0 Hammarby FF (1) 2 - 0
18:30FT Varbergs BoIS FC (12) 0 - 2 Sirius (9) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT IK brage (2) 4 - 0 Orgryte IS (16) 1 - 0
16:00FT Utsiktens BK (3) 3 - 0 Dalkurd FF (14) 2 - 0
 
14:00FT Oerebro Syrianska IF (8) 2 - 2 Piteaa (13) 2 - 1 
17:00FT BK Forward (15) 0 - 1 Umea FC (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IF Sylvia (3) 1 - 2 Gefle IF (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT karlstad BK (7) 2 - 2 vasalunds IF (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sandvikens IF (1) 2 - 1 IK Frej (14) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Karlskrona AIF (9) 1 - 3 Raeppe GOIF (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Asarums IF FK (14) 0 - 4 IFK Berga (7) 0 - 3 
 
17:00FT Nykopings BIS (2) 0 - 2 Enskede IK (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT IFK Eskilstuna (11) 2 - 3 IK sleipner (3) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Vaermbols FC (14) 1 - 4 Huddinge IF (9) 0 - 3 
 
14:00FT Hammarby IF DFF W (8) 2 - 2 Vittsjo Gik W (5) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Umea IK W (12) 0 - 3 Rosengard W (1) 0 - 2
16:00FT AIK W (14) 2 - 4 Djurgarden W (9) 1 - 2
16:00FT KIF Orebro DFF W (10) 4 - 2 Ifk Kalmar W (11) 2 - 2 
16:00FT Kristianstads DFF W (6) 4 - 1 Brommapojkarna W (13) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Pitea IF W (7) 1 - 2 Eskilstuna Utd W (4) 0 - 1 
 
15:15FT Grasshoppers (8) 0 - 1 FC Sion (7) 0 - 0
17:30FT FC Luzern (9) 4 - 0 Servette FC (6) 1 - 0
17:30FT Lausanne (10) 0 - 0 FC Basel 1893 (2) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Munsingen (12) 3 - 0 SC Buochs (14) 2 - 0 
16:30FT FC Kosova (11) 1 - 2 Grasshopper II (2) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Coastal Union (9) 1 - 0 Polisi Tanzania FC (12) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Simba SC (2) 4 - 1 Ruvu Shooting (13) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Altay (18) 1 - 1 Giresunspor (16) 0 - 1
16:00FT Yeni Malatyaspor (20) 1 - 3 Rizespor (17) 1 - 2
19:00FT Besiktas (6) 1 - 1 Fenerbahce (2) 1 - 1
 
16:00FT Balikesirspor (19) 1 - 5 Bandirmaspor (3) 1 - 3
16:00FT Boluspor (8) 2 - 1 Samsunspor (7) 1 - 1
16:00FT Bursaspor (17) 3 - 2 Umraniyespor (2) 1 - 1
16:00FT Denizlispor (11) 2 - 1 Menemen Belediye (18) 1 - 1
16:00FT Genclerbirligi (13) 2 - 1 Erzurum BB (5) 1 - 1
16:00FT Istanbulspor AS (4) 1 - 1 Adanaspor AS (15) 1 - 0
16:00FT Keciorengucu (12) 2 - 1 Manisa Buyuksehir (9) 1 - 1
16:00FT Kocaelispor (16) 2 - 2 Altinordu (14) 1 - 0
16:00FT Tuzlaspor (10) 3 - 2 Eyupspor (6) 2 - 0
 
02:00FT Hartford Athletic (23) 1 - 0 Loudoun United (24) 1 - 0 
02:00FT New Mexico United (17) 1 - 1 San Diego Loyal (7) 0 - 1
02:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds (6) 1 - 0 Birmingham Legion (19) 1 - 0
03:30FT Tulsa Roughnecks (20) 3 - 1 Detroit City FC (5) 2 - 1
04:30FT El Paso Locomotive (11) 4 - 0 La Galaxy II (16) 3 - 0
05:00FT Fresno FC (22) 1 - 0 Las Vegas Lights FC (13) 0 - 0
05:00FT Orange County SC (18) 2 - 2 Oakland Roots (21) 2 - 0 
05:30FT Phoenix Rising (9) 3 - 0 San Antonio FC (2) 2 - 0
20:00FT New York Red Bulls II (26) 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic (15) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Mbarara City (15) 1 - 2 UPDF FC (10) 1 - 2 
 
00:00FT Deportivo Maldonado (3) 2 - 1 CA River Plate (8) 0 - 1
19:00FT Rentistas (11) 0 - 1 Boston River (6) 0 - 0
21:30FT Danubio (10) 2 - 0 Cerro Largo (15) 2 - 0
 
03:00FT La Luz (3) 3 - 1 Miramar (12) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Rampla Juniors (11) 0 - 1 Juventud (10) 0 - 1 
 
00:15FT Mineros de Guyana (13) 3 - 3 Deportivo La Guaira (8) 2 - 1
02:30FT Estudiantes de Merida FC (11) 0 - 0 Caracas FC (7) 0 - 0
22:00FT UCV (16) 2 - 2 Puerto Cabello (12) 2 - 1
 
16:00FT Chambishi FC (14) 2 - 2 Kabwe Warriors (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Green Buffaloes (12) 1 - 3 Power Dynamos (5) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Green Eagles (3) 0 - 0 Forest Rangers (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Indeni (17) 1 - 3 Red Arrows (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kansanshi (7) 0 - 0 Nkwazi (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Konkola Blades (18) 2 - 2 Buildcon (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Nkana FC (4) 2 - 1 Lusaka Dynamos (15) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Prison Leopards (9) 0 - 0 Kafue Celtic (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Zesco United FC (2) 1 - 0 Zanaco (6) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bulawayo Chiefs (9) 2 - 2 Highlanders (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Dynamos (2) 1 - 1 Bulawayo City (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Tenax CS FC (14) 1 - 1 Triangle United (3) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 08/05/2022 & the football fixtures from 08/05/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/05/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/05/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement