My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
02:00FT CRB (8) 1 - 1 Sport Recife (2) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Sao Bento (19) 3 - 1 Vila Nova (17) 3 - 0 
     
01:30FT Barnechea (10) 2 - 2 Rangers de Talca (13)  
     
03:00FT Popayan (14) 1 - 2 Real Cartagena (4) 0 - 1 
03:45FT Quindio (1) 1 - 1 Fortaleza FC (7) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Depor FC (11) 1 - 2 Llaneros (10) 0 - 1 
     
21:45FT AFC Fylde (21) 1 - 3 Chesterfield (22) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Aldershot Town (18) 4 - 0 Dover (14) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Barnet (10) 1 - 2 Bromley (2) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Barrow (4) 3 - 1 Boreham Wood (11) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Eastleigh (13) 2 - 1 Maidenhead (16) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Ebbsfleet United (24) 2 - 4 Torquay (9) 1 - 2 
21:45FT FC Halifax Town (1) 0 - 0 Chorley (23) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Notts County (5) 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge (12) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Solihull Moors (6) 2 - 0 Sutton Utd (19) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Wrexham (20) 1 - 1 Harrogate Town (8) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Yeovil Town (3) 3 - 1 Woking (7) 3 - 0 
     
21:45Pst Ashton United (18) -:- Scarborough (15)  
21:45Pst Atherton Collieries (17) -:- Whitby (7)  
21:45FT Bamber Bridge (19) 2 - 2 Nantwich Town (8) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Buxton (22) 7 - 0 Grantham Town (11) 3 - 0 
21:45Pst Hyde United (10) -:- Matlock Town (4)  
21:45FT Matlock Town (4) 1 - 2 Scarborough (15) 0 - 1 
21:45Pst Mickleover Sports (5) -:- FC Utd of Manchester (9)  
21:45FT Mickleover Sports (5) 1 - 1 Morpeth Town FC (14) 0 - 1 
21:45Pst Radcliffe Borough (16) -:- Morpeth Town FC (14)  
21:45FT South Shields (1) 2 - 1 Stalybridge (12) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Stafford Rangers (21) 1 - 1 Witton Albion (13) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Warrington Town (6) 2 - 2 Lancaster (3) 2 - 1 
     
21:45FT Swindon Supermarine (7) 3 - 0 Blackfield (14) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Yate Town (18) 2 - 1 Hartley Wintney (15) 1 - 0 
     
21:45FT Horsham (3) 2 - 2 Carshalton Athletic (8) 2 - 1 
21:45Pst Margate (11) -:- Leatherhead (12)  
     
21:00FT Rotherham (3) 3 - 2 Doncaster (2) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Shrewsbury (2) 3 - 0 Newcastle U21 (4) 2 - 0 
21:45AP Mansfield Town (3) 1 - 1(3 - 4) Crewe (4) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Oldham (2) 0 - 3 Accrington ST (1) 0 - 2 
21:45Canc Salford City (1) 0 - 0 Bury  
21:45FT Sunderland (2) 3 - 2 Grimsby (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Tranmere (2) 2 - 1 Aston Villa Academy (3) 1 - 1 
     
21:00AP Forest Green (1) 0 - 0(8 - 7) Coventry (3) 0 - 0 
21:30FT AFC Wimbledon (2) 3 - 0 Leyton Orient (3) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Cambridge United (4) 0 - 1 Northampton (2) 0 - 1 
21:30AP Colchester (2) 1 - 1(5 - 6) Tottenham U21 (3) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Cheltenham (3) 4 - 3 West Ham U21 (2) 1 - 3 
21:45FT Ipswich (1) 4 - 0 Gillingham (4) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Newport County (4) 0 - 2 Exeter City (1) 0 - 1 
21:45AP Oxford United (2) 2 - 2(4 - 5) Portsmouth (1) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Swindon Town (4) 0 - 3 Plymouth (1) 0 - 2 
21:45FT Wycombe (4) 0 - 1 Stevenage (2) 0 - 1 
     
13:00FT Spain U19 (1) 2 - 0 Lithuania U19 (3) 1 - 0
14:00FT Netherlands U19 (1) 5 - 0 Moldova U19 (4) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Latvia U19 (2) 0 - 0 Israel U19 (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Romania U19 (4) 1 - 1 Serbia U19 (2) 0 - 1
     
15:00FT Greece W (3) 0 - 5 Germany W (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Turkey W (5) 1 - 6 Slovenia W (2) 0 - 5 
18:00FT Kazakhstan W (5) 0 - 3 France W (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Italy W (2) 2 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina W (3) 2 - 0
18:30FT Romania W (4) 0 - 1 Belgium W (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Belarus W (3) 0 - 1 Wales W (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Faroe Islands W (5) 0 - 13 Norway W (1) 0 - 4 
19:00FT Finland W (1) 8 - 1 Albania W (5) 5 - 0 
19:00FT Georgia W (5) 0 - 2 Denmark W (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Serbia W (1) 0 - 1 Austria W (2) 0 - 1 
19:15FT Estonia W (6) 1 - 2 Kosovo W (4) 1 - 1 
19:45FT Sweden W (1) 7 - 0 Slovakia W (3) 3 - 0 
20:00FT Czech Republic W (2) 1 - 5 Spain W (1) 0 - 4
20:00FT Latvia W (5) 0 - 6 Iceland W (2) 0 - 3 
20:00FT Switzerland W (1) 2 - 0 Croatia W (3) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Netherlands W (1) 2 - 0 Russia W (3) 1 - 0
21:30FT Ireland W (2) 3 - 2 Ukraine W (5) 2 - 2 
     
16:00FT Hungary U19 W (2) 0 - 0 Denmark U19 W (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kosovo U19 W (4) 2 - 2 Turkey U19 W (3) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Bulgaria U19 W (4) 0 - 0 Croatia U19 W (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Poland U19 W (2) 0 - 1 Scotland U19 W (1) 0 - 1 
     
21:00FT Vikingur Gota (4) 1 - 3 KI Klaksvik (1) 0 - 0 
     
04:30FT Harbour View FC (3) 1 - 0 Dunbeholden (8) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Drenica (8) 1 - 1 Drita (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Gjilani (3) 1 - 0 Dukagjini (12) 1 - 0 
     
19:35FT Turris-Oltul (1) 2 - 1 Gloria Buzau (4) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Al Nahdha (12) 2 - 1 Al-Kawkab (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Al Najoom (20) 1 - 1 Al Jeel (13) 0 - 0 
18:25FT Al Bukayriyah (8) 2 - 3 Al Mojzel (19) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT Bright Stars FC (14) 0 - 0 Tooro United (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Bul FC (1) 3 - 0 KCCA FC (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Kyetume (10) 0 - 1 Express FC (11) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Onduparaka (4) 1 - 2 URA FC (9) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Proline (16) 0 - 1 Jinja Sss (5) 0 - 1 
     
21:45PEN Bala Town 1 - 1(7 - 6) Bangor City 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 08/10/2019 & the football fixtures from 08/10/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 08/10/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 08/10/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement