SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (7)
14:30FT Crystal Palace (14) 1 - 2 Brighton (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cardiff (18) 2 - 0 West Ham (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Huddersfield (20) 0 - 2 Bournemouth (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leicester (10) 3 - 1 Fulham (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Newcastle (13) 3 - 2 Everton (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Southampton (16) 2 - 1 Tottenham (3) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Manchester City (1) 3 - 1 Watford (8) 0 - 0 
     Spain: Primera Division (4)
14:00FT Alaves (5) 1 - 1 Eibar (10) 0 - 0
17:15FT Atletico Madrid (2) 1 - 0 Leganes (13) 0 - 0
19:30FT Barcelona (1) 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano (19) 1 - 1
21:45FT Getafe (4) 2 - 1 Huesca (20) 0 - 1
     Argentina: Superliga (4)
00:00FT Lanus (11) 1 - 1 San Martin S.J. (23) 0 - 1
02:10FT Belgrano Cordoba (20) 3 - 0 Patronato (24) 1 - 0
22:10FT Godoy Cruz (14) 0 - 0 Rosario Central (18) 0 - 0
22:10FT Newells Old Boys (16) 1 - 2 Talleres Cordoba (7) 1 - 1
     France: Ligue 1 (5)
18:00FT Strasbourg (10) 2 - 2 Lyon (3) 0 - 1
21:00FT Amiens (16) 2 - 1 Nimes (11) 0 - 0
21:00FT Dijon (18) 1 - 1 Reims (5) 1 - 1
21:00FT Monaco (17) 1 - 1 Bordeaux (13) 0 - 0
21:00Pst Nantes (14) -:- Paris Saint Germain (1)  
     Germany: Bundesliga (5)
16:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 6 - 0 VfL Wolfsburg (7) 2 - 0
16:30FT Borussia Dortmund (2) 3 - 1 VfB Stuttgart (16) 0 - 0
16:30FT RB Leipzig (3) 0 - 0 FC Augsburg (15) 0 - 0
16:30FT SC Freiburg (12) 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin (10) 1 - 0
19:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (13) 0 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach (4) 0 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (2)
19:00FT Parma (11) 1 - 0 Genoa (13) 0 - 0
21:30FT Chievo (20) 1 - 2 AC Milan (3) 1 - 1
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
19:30FT VVV Venlo (10) 1 - 0 Excelsior (15) 1 - 0
20:45FT ADO Den Haag (12) 2 - 3 Heerenveen (8) 0 - 1
20:45FT PSV Eindhoven (1) 2 - 0 NAC Breda (18) 1 - 0
21:45FT Willem II (11) 3 - 2 De Graafschap (17) 2 - 1
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
17:30FT Maritimo (11) 3 - 2 Moreirense (5) 1 - 2
20:00FT SC Braga (3) 1 - 0 Guimaraes (6) 1 - 0
22:30FT Boavista (13) 1 - 2 Sporting CP (4) 1 - 1
     Scotland: Premiership (4)
17:00FT Celtic (1) 0 - 0 Aberdeen (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dundee (11) 0 - 1 Heart of Midlothian (5) 0 - 1
17:00FT Livingston (9) 3 - 1 St Johnstone (8) 1 - 1
17:00FT Motherwell (7) 3 - 0 Hamilton Academical (10) 3 - 0
     Africa (CAF): CAF Champions League - Group Stage (4)
18:00FT AS Veti Club (3) 1 - 0 Al Ahly (2) 0 - 0
18:00FT ASEC Mimosas (3) 2 - 0 Wydad AC (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT JS Saoura (1) 2 - 0 Simba SC (4) 1 - 0
21:00FT Mamelodi Sundowns (1) 3 - 0 Lobi Stars (4) 3 - 0
     Albania: Superliga (3)
15:00Pst Kastrioti Kruje (9) -:- Tirana (7)  
15:00Pst Laci (4) -:- Flamurtari Vlore (6)  
15:00Pst Luftetari Gjirokaster (8) -:- Kamza (10)  
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (9)
17:00Pst Bordj Bou Arreridj (8) -:- Paradou AC (3)  
17:00Pst CS Constantine (5) -:- ES Setif (4)  
17:00Pst Hussein Dey (9) -:- MC Alger (6)  
17:00Pst JS Saoura (7) -:- AS Ain Mlila (12)  
17:00Pst MC Oran (10) -:- Olympique Medea (15)  
17:00Pst MO Bejaia (14) -:- USM Bel Abbes (16)  
17:00Pst Tadjenant (11) -:- JS Kabylie (2)  
17:00Pst USM Alger (1) -:- CR Belouizdad (13)  
18:45FT ES Setif (4) 2 - 0 MC Alger (6) 1 - 0 
     Algeria: Algerian Cup (1)
17:00FT JSM Bejaia 0 - 0 Paradou AC 0 - 0  
     Angola: Girabola (5)
17:00FT G.D. Interclube (9) 1 - 2 Cuanda Cubango FC (15) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Kabuscorp SC (3) 2 - 0 Desportivo Huila (4)  
17:00FT Onze Bravos (6) 3 - 2 Santa Rita De Cassia (10) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Sagrada Esperanca (7) -:- Academica Lobito (14)  
17:00FT Sporting De Cabinda (13) 0 - 0 C.R.D. Libolo (11)  
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (3)
22:00FT Deportivo Moron (19) 0 - 1 Brown de Adrogue (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Villa Dalmine (4) 2 - 0 Gimnasia M. (11) 0 - 0 
22:05FT Temperley (13) 0 - 0 Guillermo Brown (23) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (4)
22:00FT All Boys (6) 0 - 2 Comunicaciones (17) 0 - 2 
22:00FT Almirante Brown (15) 0 - 2 Defensores Unidos (12) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Flandria (8) 0 - 1 Deportivo Riestra (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT San Miguel (16) 1 - 0 Acassuso (4) 1 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana (2)
22:00FT Deportivo Merlo (10) 2 - 1 Midland (7) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Dock Sud (2) 0 - 2 Argentino de Quilmes (1) 0 - 1 
     Armenia: Premier League (1)
13:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia (2) 2 - 0 Gandzasar (7) 1 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Queensland (6)
09:00FT Gold Coast United (5) 3 - 2 Brisbane Roar Youth (6) 1 - 1
09:00FT Redlands United (13) 4 - 3 Magpies Crusaders (9) 0 - 3
09:00FT SWQ Thunder (15) 2 - 4 Western Pride (12) 1 - 1
10:00FT Brisbane Strikers (8) 0 - 0 Moreton Bay United (10) 0 - 0
10:00FT Peninsula Power (1) 2 - 1 Gold Coast Knights (2) 0 - 1
11:00FT Queensland Lions FC (4) 7 - 0 Brisbane City (7) 2 - 0
     Australia: NPL South Australia (4)
06:30FT Campbelltown City (8) 0 - 1 Adelaide Raiders (4) 0 - 1 
06:30FT Para Hills Knights (10) 1 - 1 Croydon Kings (2) 0 - 1 
10:30FT Adelaide City FC (7) 2 - 0 Adelaide United II (9) 2 - 0 
10:30FT Adelaide Olympic (1) 2 - 0 Adelaide Comets (6) 1 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Tasmania (2)
05:00FT Devonport City (4) 1 - 0 Olympia (5) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Riverside Olympic (8) 1 - 5 Glenorchy Knights (3) 0 - 2 
     Australia: NPL Victoria (4)
06:00FT Green Gully (6) 2 - 3 Dandenong City (12) 2 - 2
06:15FT Avondale FC (1) 4 - 0 South Melbourne (8) 3 - 0
10:00FT Dandenong Thunder (7) 1 - 3 Altona Magic (9) 0 - 2
11:00FT Hume City (4) 1 - 2 Heidelberg United (5) 1 - 1
     Australia: Victorian Premier League One (8)
06:00FT Brunswick City (16) 2 - 2 Melbourne Victory Youth (12) 1 - 1 
06:00FT Eastern Lions SC (2) 2 - 1 Box Hill United (9) 1 - 0 
06:00FT Langwarrin SC (6) 4 - 1 Bulleen Lions (11) 2 - 0 
06:00FT Melbourne City FC Youth (4) 1 - 1 Springvale White Eagles (10) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Ballarat City FC (17) 1 - 4 North Geelong (3) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Manningham United Blues (18) 4 - 5 Goulburn Valley Suns (14) 2 - 3 
08:00FT Werribee City (1) 2 - 0 Whittlesea Ranges (20) 2 - 0 
08:30FT Geelong SC (8) 1 - 0 Moreland City FC (15) 0 - 0 
     Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 (3)
10:00FT Annerley (1) 7 - 1 Pine Hills (11) 5 - 1 
10:00FT Moggill (12) 0 - 8 North Star (2) 0 - 6 
10:15FT Virginia United (7) 3 - 1 Samford Rangers (9) 2 - 0 
     Australia: NSW 2 (5)
10:00FT Bankstown Berries FC (12) 1 - 5 Spirit FC (1) 1 - 4 
10:00FT Hills United FC (6) 4 - 2 Bonnyrigg White Eagles (13) 2 - 1 
10:00FT Macarthur Rams (8) 1 - 0 Blacktown Spartans (7) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Mounties Wanderers (11) 2 - 6 North Shore Mariners (4) 2 - 3 
10:00FT Northern Tigers (2) 2 - 1 St George (10) 1 - 0 
     Australia: Queensland Premier League (4)
10:00FT Holland Park Hawks (6) 5 - 4 Ipswich Knights (4) 1 - 2 
10:00FT Souths United (8) 1 - 5 Logan Lightning (1) 1 - 3 
10:00FT Wolves (10) 2 - 3 Southside Eagles (5) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Capalaba (11) 1 - 3 Sunshine Coast Wanderers (2) 1 - 3 
     Australia: Brisbane Premier League (5)
09:00FT University of Queensland (7) 1 - 0 Brisbane Knights (11) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Acacia Ridge (12) 1 - 2 North Pine (9) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Centenary Stormers (10) 3 - 4 The Gap (1) 1 - 2 
11:00FT Toowong (3) 5 - 1 Grange Thistle (8) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Albany Creek (5) 1 - 2 Bayside United (4) 0 - 1 
     Australia: Southern State League (6)
06:30FT Adelaide Victory (10) 2 - 0 Fulham United FC (4) 1 - 0 
06:30FT Modbury Jets (1) 3 - 1 Seaford Rangers (9) 0 - 1 
06:30FT Sturt Lions (3) 3 - 0 White City (5) 2 - 0 
06:30FT Western Strikers (6) 1 - 1 Noarlunga United (8) 1 - 1 
10:30FT Playford City Patriots (7) 3 - 3 Salisbury United (11) 1 - 1 
11:00FT West Torrens Birkalla (12) 0 - 1 Cumberland United (2) 0 - 0 
     Australia: NPL Northern NSW (2)
08:30FT Adamstown Rosebud (7) 1 - 2 Valentine Phoenix (5) 1 - 2 
08:30FT Lambton Jaffas (2) 5 - 1 Lake Macquarie City (10) 3 - 0 
     Austria: Erste Liga (2)
15:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt (3) 2 - 1 SK Vorwarts Steyr (15) 2 - 0
15:35FT FC BW Linz (4) 0 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (8) 0 - 0
     Austria: Regionalliga East (3)
16:30FT ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (8) 1 - 2 Admira Wacker (Am) (14) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Leobendorf (3) 0 - 0 FC Mauerwerk (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Team Wiener Linien (13) 4 - 2 SC-ESV Parndorf (10) 2 - 1 
     Austria: Regionalliga Central (5)
15:30FT Wolfsberger AC II (9) 2 - 0 SV Lendorf (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT ATSV Stadl-Paura (5) 0 - 3 Sturm Graz (Am) (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Gleichenberg (12) 0 - 2 Grazer AK (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Union Gurten (11) 0 - 1 FC Gleisdorf 09 (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT WSC Hertha (10) 3 - 5 Deutschlandsberger (2) 2 - 3 
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (2)
14:00FT Keshla FC (6) 3 - 0 Sabah FK (5) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Qarabag (2) 0 - 0 Zira (7) 0 - 0 
     Belgium: First Amateur Division (7)
20:30FT Thes Sport (1) 0 - 0 Royal Knokke FC (16) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Chatelet SC (7) 1 - 2 RFC de Liege (8) 1 - 1 
21:00FT FCV Dender EH (6) 0 - 1 K.S.V. Oudenaarde (10) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Geel (15) 1 - 2 Eendracht Aalst (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT K.S.K. Heist (14) 1 - 1 RFC Seraing (9) 1 - 0 
21:00FT RWDM 47 (5) 0 - 2 Deinze (2) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Virton (3) 0 - 0 KFC Dessel Sport (13) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (5)
16:00FT FK Krupa (12) 0 - 2 FK Sloga Simin Han (9) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Mladost Doboj Kakanj (6) 0 - 0 Zrinjski (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT NK Celik Zenica (8) 3 - 1 Gosk Gabela (11) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Radnik Bijeljina (7) 1 - 0 Zvijezda (10) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Sloboda Tuzla (5) 0 - 0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (3) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (7)
16:00FT Gorazde (9) 1 - 0 Velez Mostar (1)  
16:00FT Igman Konjic (7) 0 - 1 Olimpik Sarajevo (2)  
16:00FT Jedinstvo Bihac (3) 0 - 2 Hnk Capljina (10)  
16:00FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (13) 1 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica (11)  
16:00FT Orasje (8) 1 - 0 NK Metalleghe-BSI (12)  
16:00FT Rudar Kakanj (6) 0 - 1 Nk Novi Travnik (15)  
16:00FT Vitez (14) 2 - 1 Zvijezda (4)  
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: RS (6)
15:00FT Drina Zvornik (10) 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Modrica (7) 1 - 0 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rudar Prijedor (3) 3 - 0 Fk Podrinje (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Slavija Sarajevo (8) 0 - 2 FK Borac Banja Luka (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sloboda M. Grad (11) 1 - 1 Kozara Gradiska (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Sloga Doboj (2) 1 - 0 Fk Sutjeska Foca (9) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Brasiliense (2)
20:30FT Brasiliense (2) 1 - 0 Bosque Formosa EC (9)  
20:30FT Ceilandia (6) 0 - 1 Gama (1)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Catarinense (2)
01:00FT Joinville (7) 1 - 1 Gremio Metropolitano (10) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Figueirense (1) 2 - 0 Brusque (5) 2 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho (1)
21:30FT Juventude (9) 0 - 3 Caxias (3) 0 - 2 
     Brazil: Campeonato Goiano (1)
21:00FT Goiania (6) 1 - 2 CRAC (3) 0 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Maranhense (1)
21:00FT Pinheiro MA (5) 2 - 2 Santa Quiteria (8) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Matogrossense (2)
01:00FT Cuiaba (1) 5 - 0 Operario VG (10) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Dom Bosco (7) 1 - 2 Araguaia (8)  
     Brazil: Campeonato Mineiro (2)
21:00FT Guarani-MG (10) 1 - 0 Uniao Trabalhadores (11) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Patrocinense (4) 0 - 1 Atletico-MG (1) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (3)
00:00FT Oeste (11) 1 - 2 Red Bull Brasil (2) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Ituano (7) 2 - 1 Guarani Campinas (9) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Mirassol (13) 1 - 1 Palmeiras (3) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (4)
01:00FT XV De Piracicaba (2) 2 - 1 Linense (8) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Santo Andre (9) 0 - 0 Inter De Limeira (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Votuporanguense (7) 1 - 0 Taubate (12) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Rio Claro (5) 1 - 1 Sao Bernardo (16) 1 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Piauiense (2)
21:00FT Piaui (6) 2 - 0 Parnahyba (5) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Flamengo PI (4) 2 - 1 Altos (3) 1 - 0 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (2)
15:00FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv (9) 4 - 1 Dunav Ruse (13) 3 - 1  
17:30FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (7) 1 - 3 CSKA Sofia (2) 0 - 0  
     Bulgaria: B PFG (6)
12:30FT Tsarsko Selo (1) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Arda Kardzhali (3) 5 - 1 Nesebar (12) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Botev Galabovo (11) 3 - 3 Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Dobrudzha (16) 0 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Kariana Erden (15) 1 - 1 Litex (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Pomorie (7) 1 - 2 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (9) 0 - 2 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-West (9)
15:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (13) 0 - 2 Hebar Pazardzhik (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (8) 2 - 3 Oborishte (2) 2 - 2 
15:00FT Germanea (12) 2 - 3 Chavdar Etropole (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Minyor Pernik (7) 0 - 0 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pirin Razlog (4) 0 - 0 Vihren (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rilski Sportist (10) 0 - 0 Marek (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Septemvri Simitli (14) 1 - 1 Bansko (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Slivnishki Geroy (3) 7 - 0 Botev Ihtiman (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sportist Svoge (17) 1 - 2 Velbazhd (18) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - South-East (9)
14:00FT Atletik Kuklen (7) 0 - 1 Neftochimic Burgas (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chernomorets Burgas (5) 4 - 1 Svilengrad 1921 (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Dimitrovgrad (15) 3 - 0 Sadovo (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Gigant Saedinenie (12) 1 - 0 Asenovets 2005 (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Karnobat (11) 2 - 1 Borislav Parvomay (9) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Minyor Radnevo (6) 3 - 2 Haskovo 1957 (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sokol Markovo (14) 3 - 0 Levski Karlovo (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sozopol (2) 1 - 0 Rozova Dolina (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (4) 1 - 0 Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 1 - 0 
     Burkina Faso: 1Ăšre Division (3)
17:30FT Ajeb (16) 1 - 1 Rahimo (1)  
17:30FT AS Douanes (11) 0 - 1 Majestic (7)  
17:30FT US Comoe (12) 0 - 0 Asec-k (9)  
     Chile: Primera Division (3)
00:00FT O'Higgins (2) 2 - 0 Coquimbo Unido (9) 0 - 0
17:00FT Huachipato (7) 2 - 0 A. Italiano (14) 1 - 0
22:30FT Palestino (6) 4 - 1 Universidad de Concepcion (16) 1 - 1
     Chile: Primera B (4)
01:00FT Barnechea (2) 1 - 2 Deportes Santa Cruz (10)  
22:30FT D. La Serena (7) 1 - 2 Cobreloa (5)  
22:30FT D. Melipilla (6) 1 - 1 San Luis (15)  
22:30FT Magallanes (14) 1 - 1 D. Puerto Montt (13)  
     China: Super League (4)
09:30FT Chongqing Lifan (12) 0 - 4 Beijing Guoan (2) 0 - 3
09:30FT Shandong Luneng (5) 2 - 2 Henan Jianye (11) 1 - 1
13:35FT Guangzhou R&F (9) 3 - 3 Dalian Aerbin (10) 1 - 1 
13:35FT Shanghai SIPG (1) 3 - 2 Jiangsu Suning (6) 2 - 0 
     China: League One (3)
09:30FT Meizhou Meixian Techand (2) 2 - 0 Xinjiang Tianshan (15) 1 - 0 
09:30FT Shanghai Shenxin (16) 1 - 4 Changchun Yatai (1) 1 - 1 
10:00FT Sichuan Longfor (7) 1 - 0 Nei Mongol Zhongyou (13) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (1)
02:45FT Deportes Tolima (7) 0 - 0 Huila (18) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B - Apertura (3)
22:00FT Leones FC (12) 0 - 1 Llaneros (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Orsomarso (14) 1 - 1 Depor FC (15) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Real Cartagena (2) 2 - 0 Fortaleza FC (8) 1 - 0 
     Congo Dr: Super League (1)
16:30FT FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (6) 0 - 0 Bukavu Dawa (11)  
     Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso - Clausura Group B (2)
22:00FT Escazucena (5) 0 - 0 Puerto Golfito (2)  
23:00FT AS Puma Generalena (3) 0 - 0 Cariari Pococi (8)  
     Croatia: Prva HNL (2)
16:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (7) 1 - 2 HNK Hajduk Split (6) 0 - 0
18:30FT Istra 1961 (9) 0 - 3 HNK Gorica (5) 0 - 1 
     Croatia: Druga Hnl (3)
16:00FT Dugopolje (5) 1 - 0 Kustosija (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lucko (8) 1 - 0 NK Varazdin (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sibenik (1) 5 - 0 NK Zadar (11) 3 - 0 
     Cuba: Campeonato Nacional - Occidental Grupo (4)
22:00FT Artemisa (4) 0 - 1 Matanzas (5)  
22:00FT Isla de la Juventud (6) 0 - 1 Villa Clara (2)  
22:00FT La Habana (3) 1 - 2 Cienfuegos (1)  
22:00FT Pinar del Rio (7) 2 - 1 Mayabeque (8)  
     Cuba: Campeonato Nacional - Oriental Grupo (4)
22:00FT Camaguey (5) 0 - 1 Granma (3)  
22:00FT Ciego de Avila (6) 0 - 2 Santiago de Cuba (1)  
22:00FT Las Tunas (7) 1 - 0 Holguin (8)  
22:00FT Sancti Spiritus (4) 1 - 0 Guantanamo (2)  
     Cyprus: 1. Division - Championship Playoff (2)
17:00FT A.E.L. (3) 0 - 3 Apollon Limassol (1) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Omonia (6) 0 - 0 Nea Salamis (5) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: 1. Division - Relegation Playoff (1)
19:00FT Doxa Katokopias (4) 0 - 0 Pafos FC (5) 0 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 2 (5)
15:00FT Akritas Chlorakas (9) 1 - 0 Meap Pera Choriou N. (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT A.O. Ayias Napas (6) 5 - 1 Digenis Oroklinis (16) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (7) 1 - 2 Ethnikos Achnas (2) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Othellos Athienou (4) 2 - 2 Aris Limassol (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Paeek Kerynias (14) 2 - 1 Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (10) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (6)
15:00FT Amathus Ay. Tichona (14) 1 - 3 Kourris Erimis (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Apea Akrotiriou (13) 4 - 0 Pegia 2014 (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Enad P. Chrisohous (7) 2 - 0 Ahironas Liopetriou (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Ethnikos Latsion (15) 0 - 1 Chalkanoras Idaliou (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT PO Ormidias (4) 1 - 2 Olympias Limpion (9) 0 - 0 
15:00FT PO Xylotympou 2006 (2) 2 - 1 Elpida Astromeriti (12) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (5)
16:00FT Karvina (15) 0 - 3 Bohemians 1905 (14) 0 - 3
16:00FT Mlada Boleslav (7) 2 - 0 FK Pribram (13) 0 - 0
16:00FT Opava (12) 2 - 2 Slovacko (11) 1 - 0
16:00FT Zlin (6) 2 - 1 Dukla Praha (16) 1 - 1
18:30FT Sparta Praha (3) 4 - 0 Plzen (2) 2 - 0
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (3)
11:15FT Pardubice (5) 4 - 0 Trinec (11) 2 - 0
15:30FT Prostejov (13) 0 - 1 Ceske Budejovice (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Vitkovice (8) 0 - 0 Hradec Kralove (3) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
17:00FT Vejle (14) 1 - 1 Vendsyssel FF (12) 0 - 1
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 1 (5)
14:00FT Kolding FC (1) 5 - 1 Kjellerup (12) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Brabrand (5) 1 - 1 Tarup-Paarup (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Odder IGF (9) 3 - 1 Dalum (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (11) 1 - 0 Vejgaard B (8) 1 - 0 
17:15FT Aarhus Fremad (3) 4 - 0 Jammerbugt FC (4) 2 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (5)
14:00FT HIK (7) 1 - 0 Frem (6) 1 - 0 
14:00Pst Vanlose (4) -:- Skovshoved If (11)  
15:00FT Marienlyst (12) 1 - 2 AB Copenhagen (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Middelfart (1) 2 - 0 Slagelse (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT B93 (9) 1 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold (5) 1 - 1 
     Denmark: U19 League (3)
12:45FT Esbjerg U19 (3) 3 - 2 Silkeborg U19 (11)  
14:00FT AaB U19 (2) 3 - 0 Lyngby U19 (12)  
14:00FT FC Midtjylland U19 (1) 3 - 1 OB U19 (6)  
     Denmark: U17 League (5)
13:00FT Vejle U17 (4) 0 - 1 AGF U17 (8)  
15:00FT Esbjerg U17 (7) 1 - 3 Silkeborg U17 (1)  
15:45FT SoenderjyskE U17 (13) 1 - 4 Randers Freja U17 (11)  
16:15FT AaB U17 (9) 1 - 0 Lyngby U17 (12)  
16:15FT FC Midtjylland U17 (3) 2 - 1 OB U17 (6)  
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (2)
02:15FT Tecnico Universitario (16) 0 - 3 CD Olmedo (7) 0 - 0
22:00FT Aucas (10) 1 - 1 Mushuc Runa SC (11) 1 - 0
     Ecuador: Serie B - Stage 1 (4)
03:00FT LDU Portoviejo (1) 2 - 0 LDU Loja (5) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Puerto Quito (8) 0 - 2 Orense SC (2) 0 - 1 
22:00FT UT Cotopaxi (4) 1 - 0 Clan Juvenil (10) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Gualaceo SC (9) 1 - 2 Santa Rita (3) 1 - 1 
     El Salvador: Primera Division - Clausura (1)
23:30FT Jocoro FC (11) 0 - 1 FAS (7) 0 - 0 
     England: League One (11)
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (24) 2 - 0 Doncaster (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Barnsley (2) 2 - 0 Accrington ST (17) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Blackpool (8) 2 - 2 Southend (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Bradford (23) 3 - 1 Peterborough (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gillingham (13) 1 - 0 Oxford United (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plymouth (15) 0 - 0 Luton (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rochdale (22) 2 - 1 Shrewsbury (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (18) 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers (19) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Walsall (16) 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wycombe (12) 1 - 1 Sunderland (3) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Charlton (5) 2 - 1 Portsmouth (4) 1 - 1
     England: National League (12)
14:35FT Leyton Orient (1) 1 - 0 Wrexham (2) 0 - 0
17:00FT Barrow (11) 2 - 1 Aldershot Town (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Boreham Wood (17) 1 - 1 AFC Fylde (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Braintree (24) 0 - 4 Harrogate Town (6) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Chesterfield (18) 2 - 3 Eastleigh (8) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst FC Halifax Town (15) -:- Ebbsfleet United (10)  
17:00FT Gateshead (7) 2 - 1 Barnet (19) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hartlepool (12) 3 - 2 Dover (20) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Maidenhead (16) 1 - 0 Sutton Utd (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Maidstone Utd (23) 2 - 0 Havant & Wville (21) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Salford City (4) 2 - 0 Solihull Moors (3) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Dagenham & Redbridge (13) 3 - 0 Bromley (14) 2 - 0 
     England: National League North (11)
17:00FT AFC Telford United (7) 1 - 3 FC Utd of Manchester (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ashton United (21) 0 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Brackley Town (4) 1 - 0 Stockport (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chester (9) 1 - 1 Leamington (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chorley (1) 3 - 0 Kidderminster (8) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Curzon Ashton (13) -:- Blyth Spartans (15)  
17:00FT Hereford (16) 4 - 2 Darlington 1883 (17) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Nuneaton (22) 1 - 2 Alfreton (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Southport (14) 2 - 3 Boston Utd (10) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Spennymoor Town (3) -:- Guiseley AFC (19)  
17:00FT York (12) 0 - 1 Altrincham (6) 0 - 0 
     England: National League South (11)
17:00FT Billericay (7) 0 - 2 Torquay (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Concord Rangers (9) 2 - 2 Slough Town (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dartford (5) 2 - 0 Gloucester City (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (16) 1 - 1 Chelmsford (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (14) 0 - 3 Bath City (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oxford City (13) 3 - 5 Hampton & Richmond (15) 3 - 3 
17:00FT St Albans (10) 1 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Truro City (18) 1 - 3 East Thurrock United (20) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wealdstone (8) 1 - 3 Welling (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Weston Super Mare (22) 0 - 0 Hungerford Town (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Woking (2) 2 - 0 Chippenham (11) 2 - 0 
     England: Northern Premier League (8)
17:00FT Bamber Bridge (19) 1 - 3 Whitby (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Basford United (8) 2 - 0 Buxton (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hyde United (10) 1 - 2 Farsley Celtic (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Marine (15) 1 - 2 Scarborough (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Mickleover Sports (20) 1 - 3 South Shields (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Warrington Town (2) 2 - 3 Stafford Rangers (17) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Witton Albion (9) 1 - 0 Grantham Town (18) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Workington (21) -:- North Ferriby United (22)  
     England: Isthmian Premier (Bostik) (11)
17:00FT Burgess Hill Town (22) 0 - 3 Leatherhead (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Corinthian Casuals (18) 1 - 1 Bishop S Stortford (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Folkestone (8) 4 - 0 Lewes (11) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Harlow Town (20) 3 - 1 Kingstonian (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Margate (14) 1 - 0 Bognor Regis (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Merstham (3) 0 - 0 Haringey Borough (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Potters Bar Town (17) 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Tonbridge Angels (4) 1 - 0 AFC Hornchurch (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Whitehawk (19) 1 - 3 Enfield Town (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Wingate & Finchley (21) 1 - 2 Dorking Wanderers (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Worthing (6) 1 - 1 Brightlingsea Regent (12) 1 - 1 
     England: Southern League Central (10)
17:00FT Alvechurch (5) 4 - 2 Lowestoft Town (20) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Halesowen Town (21) 0 - 0 Hitchin (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kettering (1) 3 - 0 Banbury United (15) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Leiston FC (11) 1 - 1 Bedworth United (22) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Needham Market (12) 1 - 3 Tamworth (13) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Royston Town (9) 0 - 1 Redditch (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rushall Olympic (10) 2 - 1 Kings Lynn (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT St Ives (14) 1 - 2 Barwell (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT St Neots (19) 2 - 2 Biggleswade Town (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Stratford (4) 1 - 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (6) 0 - 0 
     England: Southern League South (11)
17:00FT Basingstoke (15) 2 - 0 Swindon Supermarine (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Beaconsfield (16) 1 - 1 Walton Casuals (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Chesham United (10) 5 - 1 Poole Town (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Farnborough (9) 2 - 2 Dorchester (20) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Gosport Borough (19) 0 - 1 Tiverton (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Merthyr (8) 1 - 1 Harrow Borough (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (3) 4 - 2 Wimborne Town (13) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Salisbury City (4) 1 - 2 Kings Langley (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Staines Town (22) 1 - 0 Frome (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Taunton Town (2) 2 - 2 Hartley Wintney (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Weymouth (1) 3 - 0 Hendon (18) 1 - 0 
     England: Championship (10)
14:00FT Blackburn (17) 0 - 1 Preston (10) 0 - 1 
14:15FT Sheffield Utd (3) 2 - 0 Rotherham (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bolton (23) 2 - 1 Millwall (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Bristol City (7) 0 - 1 Leeds (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Derby (6) 1 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Middlesbrough (5) 1 - 2 Brentford (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nottingham Forest (8) 3 - 0 Hull City (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT QPR (18) 0 - 0 Stoke City (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Reading (19) 3 - 2 Wigan (20) 1 - 1 
17:00FT West Brom (4) 1 - 1 Ipswich (24) 1 - 0
     England: League Two (10)
16:00FT Northampton (14) 2 - 1 Exeter City (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cambridge United (19) 1 - 1 Oldham (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Carlisle (7) 2 - 1 Swindon Town (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Cheltenham (17) 4 - 1 Notts County (24) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Colchester (6) 3 - 0 Newport County (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town (18) 2 - 1 Grimsby (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Macclesfield (23) 1 - 3 Milton Keynes Dons (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Morecambe (20) 3 - 0 Forest Green (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Port Vale (21) 2 - 1 Mansfield Town (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stevenage (11) 0 - 1 Bury (2) 0 - 0 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (2)
13:00FT Trans Narva (7) 0 - 0 Kuressaare (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) 5 - 1 Tallinn Kalev (10) 2 - 1 
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl East (5)
15:00FT Borec Veles (1) 3 - 0 FK Plackovica (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Detonit Junior (8) 1 - 1 FK Tikves (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Kozuv Gevgelija (3) 0 - 0 Bregalnica Stip (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Partizan Obrsani (7) 1 - 0 Vardar Negotino (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Sasa (10) 1 - 0 FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (4) 1 - 0 
     FYR of Macedonia: Druga Mfl - Druga Mfl West (4)
15:00FT FK Genc Kalemler (8) 1 - 1 FK Skopje (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Struga (1) 0 - 0 FK Labunishta (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pelister (5) 2 - 1 Vlazrimi 77 (4) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Teteks (10) 2 - 1 Gostivar (6) 0 - 1 
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
16:00FT Lens (4) 2 - 0 Auxerre (14) 1 - 0
     France: National (1)
21:00FT Laval (4) 3 - 0 Marignane (15) 1 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group A (8)
15:30FT Saint Priest (9) 0 - 1 Toulon (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Annecy (1) 0 - 1 Monts dOr Azergues (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Hyeres (10) 0 - 3 Monaco II (13) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Lyon II (12) 3 - 3 Athletico Marseille (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Marseille II (16) 2 - 0 Jura Sud Foot (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Martigues (11) 3 - 0 Marseille Endoume (8) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Nice II (15) 1 - 0 Pontarlier CA (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT RC Grasse (4) 3 - 0 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (3) 2 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group B (8)
19:00FT Blois F.41 (1) 3 - 1 Stade Bordelais (10) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Le Puy (2) 1 - 1 Trelissac FC (13) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Moulins Yzeure (9) 1 - 2 Andrezieux (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Saint Etienne II (7) 1 - 0 Colomiers (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (11) 1 - 3 Les Herbiers (4) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Bergerac (12) 2 - 2 Sete (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Bordeaux II (14) 1 - 1 Romorantin (15) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Stade Montois (16) 2 - 1 Nimes II (6) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group C (8)
15:30FT Oissel (6) 2 - 0 Paris Saint Germain II (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Furiani Agliani (16) 1 - 1 Stade Briochin (2) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Chartres (1) 1 - 0 Le Havre II (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nantes B (4) 3 - 0 Saint-Malo (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Vitre (14) 0 - 2 Lorient II (3) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Vannes (8) 1 - 0 Poissy (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT AC Boulogne-Billancourt (13) 1 - 2 US Granvillaise (7) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Mantes 78 FC (12) 3 - 0 FC Bastia-Borgo (5) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 Group D (7)
16:00FT Arras (16) 0 - 2 Schiltigheim (8) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Haguenau (11) 0 - 2 Sedan (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lille II (2) 3 - 2 Lens II (15) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Reims II (5) 2 - 0 Sainte-Genevieve (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Croix Football IC (3) 0 - 0 Creteil (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Fleury Merogis (14) 1 - 1 Belfort (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (9) 2 - 0 Feignies (12) 1 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (4)
12:00FT FC Moutier 0 - 2 Helsingborg 0 - 1 
14:00Canc kalmar FF -:- Halmstad  
16:00FT Malmo FF 2 - 1 kalmar FF 1 - 0 
17:30FT Aalesund 2 - 2 Viking 2 - 0
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
14:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (3) 0 - 2 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (2) 0 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga 2 (2)
12:00FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (7) 0 - 0 FC Kakheti Telavi (4) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Shukura (3) 1 - 1 Gagra (6) 0 - 1 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (4)
14:00FT Erzgebirge Aue (10) 2 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 (7) 1 - 0
14:00FT FC Koln (1) 5 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld (11) 2 - 0
14:00FT Jahn Regensburg (8) 1 - 1 MSV Duisburg (16) 1 - 0
14:00FT SV Darmstadt 98 (12) 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel (5) 2 - 1
     Germany: 3. Liga (7)
15:00FT Eintracht Braunschweig (17) 2 - 2 FC Wurzburger Kickers (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Hansa Rostock (12) 0 - 0 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sportfreunde Lotte (13) 1 - 2 Fortuna Koln (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Wehen (4) 0 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich (9) 0 - 0 
15:05FT Energie Cottbus (18) 3 - 0 Preussen Munster (8) 3 - 0 
15:05FT SpVgg Unterhaching (6) 0 - 1 SV Meppen (7) 0 - 1 
15:05FT VfL Osnabruck (1) 3 - 0 FSV Zwickau (15) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (5)
14:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II (1) 4 - 1 Luneburger SK Hansa (14) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Eintracht Norderstedt (15) 1 - 2 TSV Havelse (16) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Germania Egestorf (9) 1 - 0 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Werder Bremen II (3) 1 - 1 VfB Oldenburg (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT BSV SW Rehden (11) 4 - 0 SSV Jeddeloh (12) 2 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga SĂŒd/SĂŒdwest (3)
15:00Pst FK pirmasens (11) -:- FSV Frankfurt (12)  
15:00FT Tsg Balingen (10) 1 - 0 SC Freiburg II (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Waldhof Mannheim (1) 3 - 2 FC Saarbrucken (2) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Regionalliga West (8)
15:00FT Alemannia Aachen (7) 0 - 1 Wuppertaler SV (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Borussia Monchengladbach II (4) 2 - 2 Kaan-Marienborn (17) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Viktoria Koln (1) 5 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf II (13) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Rot-weiss Oberhausen (2) 4 - 0 Bonner SC (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SC Verl (10) 5 - 1 Herkenrath (18) 3 - 0 
15:00FT SG Wattenscheid 09 (14) 0 - 2 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Lippstadt 08 (9) 0 - 3 Rot-weiss Essen (6) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Sv Straelen (11) 0 - 4 FC Koln II (15) 0 - 3 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nordost (5)
14:30FT BFC Dynamo (13) 1 - 0 Optik Rathenow (18) 1 - 0 
14:30Pst Bischofswerdaer (16) -:- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (17)  
14:30FT Chemnitzer FC (1) 4 - 4 VSG Altglienicke (11) 1 - 1 
14:30FT Rot-weiss Erfurt (5) 1 - 2 Lokomotive Leipzig (7) 0 - 1 
14:30FT VfB Auerbach (12) 2 - 1 FSV Budissa Bautzen (15) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Bayern (7)
14:00FT FC Augsburg II (15) 1 - 3 SpVgg Greuther Furth II (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Memmingen (4) 2 - 0 FC Nurnberg II (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FV Illertissen (9) 4 - 0 FC Pipinsried (18) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Schalding-heining (8) 1 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 II (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim (17) 0 - 2 SV Heimstetten (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT VFR Garching (14) 0 - 2 VfB Eichstatt (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg (11) 2 - 0 Wacker Burghausen (6) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-SĂŒd (5)
15:00FT Askania Bernburg (13) 1 - 3 VfL Halle 96 (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT BW Zorbau (16) 1 - 0 Hohenstein-Ernstthal (15) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Einheit Rudolstadt (10) 0 - 2 VfB Krieschow (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FSV Wacker Nordhausen II (5) 3 - 1 Union Sandersdorf (9) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Ludwigsfelder (12) 2 - 1 VFC Plauen (11) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (5)
14:30FT SC Weiche Flensburg II (5) 4 - 2 Eutin 08 (12) 2 - 1 
15:00Pst NTSV Strand 08 (1) -:- Heider SV (2)  
15:00Pst TSB Flensburg (3) -:- Luebeck II (6)  
15:00Pst TSV Kropp (13) -:- Neumuenster (15)  
15:00Pst Union Neumuenster (8) -:- Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (11)  
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (3)
14:00FT Altonaer FC 93 (1) 3 - 0 Wandsbeker Concordia (13) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Tus Dassendorf (5) 8 - 0 VfL Pinneberg (18) 4 - 0 
16:00FT Condor Hamburg (16) 0 - 4 SV Rugenbergen (12) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bremen (2)
14:00FT Werder Bremen III (13) 3 - 5 Leher (6) 2 - 3 
15:30FT Blumenthaler SV (10) 5 - 2 BSC Hastedt (7) 2 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (3)
17:00FT Arminia Hannover (7) 2 - 4 Spelle-Venhaus (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Hannoverscher SC (2) 2 - 1 FC Wunstorf (11) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst TB Uphusen (13) -:- Heeslinger SC (12)  
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (7)
15:00FT KSV Hessen Kassel (3) 0 - 0 FC Giessen (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Buchonia Flieden (15) 6 - 0 FSC Lohfelden (12) 2 - 0 
16:00FT FC Ederbergland (16) 2 - 4 Turk Gucu Friedberg (10) 2 - 2 
16:00FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (13) 0 - 1 FV Bad Vilbel (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SC Waldgirmes (7) 0 - 0 KSV Baunatal (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (4) 3 - 0 Bayern Alzenau (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (5) 3 - 3 VFB Ginsheim (9) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (8)
15:30FT Arminia Ludwigshafen (12) 3 - 1 VfB Dillingen (18) 1 - 1 
15:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (6) 1 - 1 Eintracht Trier (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FV Engers (3) 1 - 0 SV Roechling (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Schott Mainz (7) 1 - 1 TuS Koblenz (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Kaiserslautern II (8) 3 - 0 TSV Emmelshausen (16) 2 - 0 
16:30FT FC Karbach (10) 3 - 2 Hassia Bingen (14) 3 - 2 
16:30FT FSV Jaegersburg (15) 3 - 3 TuS Mechtersheim (4) 0 - 2 
16:30FT FV Diefflen (13) 1 - 1 SC Idar-Oberstein (17) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (6)
15:00FT DJK Gebenbach (2) 3 - 1 Wuerzburger Kickers II (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FC Sand (14) 2 - 4 SpVgg Ansbach (10) 2 - 3 
15:00FT SpVgg Bayern Hof (6) 5 - 0 TSV Abtswind (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT ATSV Erlangen (12) 0 - 4 DJK Ammerthal (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Aubstadt (1) 3 - 1 SV Seligenporten (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Wuerzburger (3) 3 - 0 ASV Neumarkt (18) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern SĂŒd (6)
15:00FT FC Unterfoehring (16) 0 - 1 DJK Vilzing (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (13) 1 - 1 1896 Rain Am Lech (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1) 2 - 2 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (11) 1 - 1 
15:00FT TSV Kottern (4) 1 - 2 TSV Dachau (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Schwaben Augsburg (14) 0 - 0 SV Kirchanschoring (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT FC Sonthofen (12) 2 - 4 TSV Schwabmuenchen (8) 0 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (9)
15:00FT FC Normannia Gmund (16) 0 - 1 Stuttgarter Kickers (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Goeppinger SV (8) 0 - 2 TSV Ilshofen (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Noettingen (7) 1 - 1 TSG Backnang (15) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SSV Reutlingen (2) 2 - 2 FV Ravensburg (10) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Bahlinger SC (5) 2 - 0 CFR Pforzheim (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FSV 08 Bissingen (3) 1 - 0 Freiberg (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Neckarsulmer SU (13) 3 - 1 Germania Friedrichstal (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Oberachern (12) 2 - 2 SV Linx (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SV Spielberg (17) 0 - 2 FC 08 Villingen (4) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Niederrhein (1)
17:00FT Union Nettetal (11) 3 - 1 FSV Duisburg (18) 0 - 0 
     Gibraltar: Premier Division (2)
17:00FT FC Boca Juniors (9) 0 - 5 Mons Calpe SC (4) 0 - 1 
19:15FT St Joseph S FC (3) 2 - 1 Gibraltar United FC (6) 0 - 1 
     Greece: Super League (2)
16:00FT Xanthi FC (8) 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT AEK Athens FC (3) 0 - 0 Panathinaikos (7) 0 - 0
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5 (3)
15:00FT AE Neapoleos (13) 0 - 1 Proodeftiki (9)  
15:00FT Ethnikos Piraeus (3) 0 - 0 Aeek Inka (7)  
15:00FT Paleochora (11) 3 - 2 Atromitos Piraeus (12)  
     Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8 (3)
13:30FT Panarkadikos (8) 3 - 1 Katastari (6)  
15:00FT Amvrisseas (10) 1 - 2 AO Ypato (5)  
15:00FT Eikosimias (14) 0 - 3 Ermionida (4)  
     Greece: Football League (1)
15:00FT AE Karaiskakis (11) 0 - 1 Panachaiki FC (3) 0 - 0 
     Hong Kong: Premier League (3)
08:30FT Southern (3) 3 - 3 Guangzhou R&F U19 (1) 1 - 2 
11:30FT Dreams SC (8) 0 - 6 Kitchee SC (4) 0 - 2 
14:00FT Lee Man FC (9) 0 - 2 Wofoo TAI PO (2) 0 - 1 
     Hong Kong: HKFA First Division (1)
14:30FT Hong Kong FC (2) 0 - 0 BC Rangers (4)  
     Hungary: NB I (6)
18:00FT Debreceni VSC (3) 1 - 0 Mezokovesd-zsory (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Diosgyori VTK (10) 1 - 0 Puskas Academy (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Kisvarda FC (11) 1 - 1 Budapest Honved (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Paks (8) 2 - 2 Videoton FC (2) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (12) 3 - 2 Ujpest (4) 0 - 2 
20:30FT MTK Budapest (7) 1 - 3 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 3 
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (5)
13:00FT Thor Akureyri (5) 2 - 1 Stjarnan (13) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Throttur Reykjavik (16) 0 - 2 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT KA Akureyri (2) 5 - 1 HK Kopavogur (23) 2 - 0 
17:15FT Valur Reykjavik (11) 2 - 4 Keflavik (7) 1 - 2 
18:00FT IA Akranes (1) 2 - 0 Grindavik (12) 0 - 0 
     India: I-League (4)
10:30FT Aizawl FC (7) 2 - 1 Churchill Brothers (4) 1 - 1 
10:30FT Neroca FC (6) 2 - 3 Real Kashmir (3) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Chennai City (1) 3 - 1 Minerva Punjab (10) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Gokulam Kerala (9) 1 - 2 East Bengal (2) 0 - 0 
     Indonesia: Group Stage (2)
10:30FT Barito Putera (9) 3 - 1 Persita Tangerang (19) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Persela Lamongan (5) 1 - 0 Arema FC (12) 1 - 0 
     Iran: Azadegan League (7)
13:15FT Arvand Khorramshahr FC (14) 0 - 0 Gol Gohar (1) 0 - 0 
13:15FT Khooneh Be Khooneh (15) 1 - 1 Aluminium Arak (6) 1 - 0 
13:15FT Malavan (9) 2 - 1 Shahrdari Tabriz (12) 1 - 0 
13:15FT Mes Rafsanjan (11) 4 - 3 Fajr Sepasi (8) 1 - 1 
13:15FT Navad Urmia (13) 1 - 1 Shahin Bushehr (2) 0 - 0 
13:15FT Qashqai Shiraz (7) 0 - 0 Oxin Alborz (5) 0 - 0 
13:15FT SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (3) 1 - 2 Baderan Tehran (10) 0 - 1 
     Iraq: Premier League (1)
14:00FT Al Naft (7) 1 - 2 Naft Al Wasat (6) 1 - 0 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (4)
20:30FT Beitar Jerusalem (11) 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (9) 2 - 3 Maccabi Haifa (2) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Hapoel Hadera (6) 2 - 2 Maccabi Netanya (3) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Hapoel Haifa (7) 2 - 2 Hapoel Raanana (10) 1 - 1 
     Italy: Serie B (4)
16:00FT Cittadella (7) 4 - 1 Pescara (5) 3 - 1
16:00FT Lecce (4) 1 - 0 Foggia (17) 0 - 0
16:05FT Cosenza (11) 2 - 3 Brescia (1) 2 - 0
19:00FT Spezia (9) 0 - 2 Padova (18) 0 - 1
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group A (9)
15:30FT Arzachena (16) 1 - 0 Pro Patria (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Carrarese (5) 1 - 1 Alessandria (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Gozzano (12) 0 - 1 Olbia (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pisa (7) 0 - 0 Lucchese (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Virtus Entella (1) 3 - 0 Pontedera (10) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Arezzo (3) 1 - 1 Novara (9) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Pistoiese (15) 1 - 0 Cuneo (19) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Juventus U23 (11) 1 - 0 Albissola (17) 0 - 0 
21:30Awd Pro Piacenza 0 - 3 Piacenza (2)  
     Italy: Campionato Primavera 1 (4)
12:00FT Chievo U19 (8) 3 - 3 AC Milan U19 (13) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Inter Primavera (4) 3 - 1 Roma Primavera (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Fiorentina U19 (2) 3 - 1 Empoli U19 (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Torino U19 (3) 4 - 3 Udinese U19 (16) 2 - 2 
     Ivory Coast: Ligue 1 (4)
17:30FT AS Tanda (10) 1 - 2 San Pedro FC (2)  
17:30FT ASI d'Abengourou (12) 1 - 1 Williamsville Ac (9)  
17:30FT SOA (1) 2 - 2 Africa Sports (8)  
17:30FT Sporting Gagnoa (7) 0 - 1 Racing d'Abidjan (3)  
     Japan: J. League Div 1 - J1 League (6)
07:05FT Consadole Sapporo (4) 5 - 2 Shimizu S-pulse (17) 2 - 1
07:05FT Matsumoto Yamaga (9) 0 - 1 Urawa (10) 0 - 0
08:00FT Gamba Osaka (11) 2 - 3 Nagoya Grampus (1) 1 - 2
08:00FT Jubilo Iwata (15) 1 - 2 Oita Trinita (6) 1 - 1
09:00FT Cerezo Osaka (14) 0 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima (7) 0 - 1
09:05FT Kashima (8) 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare (12) 0 - 0
     Japan: J. League Div 2 - J2 League (6)
06:05FT Avispa Fukuoka (20) 0 - 1 Kyoto Sanga (5) 0 - 0
07:00FT Albirex Niigata (8) 0 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol (3) 0 - 0
07:00FT Kagoshima United (13) 0 - 1 Ventforet Kofu (4) 0 - 0
07:00FT Tokyo Verdy (16) 2 - 1 Kanazawa (19) 2 - 1
07:00FT V-varen Nagasaki (10) 0 - 1 Mito Hollyhock (2) 0 - 0
08:05FT FC Gifu (7) 2 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (15) 1 - 0
     Jordan: Premier League (2)
16:00FT Al Baqa A (7) 1 - 0 Ramtha SC (11) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Al Ahli Amman (9) 3 - 2 Al Salt (5) 3 - 1 
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (3)
11:00FT Ordabasy (3) 3 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy (10) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Zhetysu (1) 5 - 1 Okzhetpes (11) 3 - 0 
13:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 3 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar (9) 2 - 0 
     Kenya: Premier League (5)
13:00FT Chemelil Sugar (17) 0 - 3 Sofapaka (3) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Posta Rangers FC (13) 0 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Mathare United (2) 0 - 0 Western Stima (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sony Sugar (7) 1 - 0 Nakumatt (18) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Tusker (8) 1 - 2 AFC Leopards (14) 0 - 0 
     Kosovo: Superliga (2)
14:30FT Drita (4) 1 - 0 Ferizaj (11) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Llapi (3) 3 - 1 Trepca 89 (7) 2 - 1 
     Latvia: Virsliga (2)
13:00FT FK Jelgava (7) 0 - 1 Riga FC (4) 0 - 1
15:00FT BFC Daugava (3) 1 - 0 FS Metta/Lu (8) 0 - 0
     Lebanon: Premier League (1)
16:00FT Al Akhaa Al Ahli (4) 1 - 4 Al Ansar (3)  
     Lithuania: A Lyga (2)
13:00FT Zalgiris Kaunas (4) 6 - 1 Palanga (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT FK Panevezys (7) 0 - 3 FK Zalgiris Vilnius (1) 0 - 1 
     Malaysia: Super League (4)
15:00FT Johor Darul Takzim FC (1) 3 - 0 Pknp (11) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Perak (7) 1 - 0 Misc-Mifa (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pkns FC (4) 2 - 0 Felda United FC (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Terengganu (6) 3 - 0 Melaka United (5) 2 - 0 
     Malaysia: Premier League (3)
10:45FT Pdrm (11) 0 - 1 UKM FC (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Negeri Sembilan (8) 0 - 0 Sabah FA (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Penang (7) 2 - 1 Selangor United (4) 0 - 1 
     Malta: Premier League (4)
15:00FT St. Andrews FC (11) 0 - 2 Qormi FC (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Valletta FC (1) 3 - 0 Pieta Hotspurs (14) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Floriana FC (8) 0 - 0 Balzan FC (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gzira United (3) 3 - 1 Senglea Athletic (12) 1 - 1 
     Malta: Division 1 (2)
15:00FT San Gwann FC (12) 1 - 4 Santa Lucia F.C. (3) 0 - 2 
17:15FT Sirens (1) 1 - 0 Naxxar Lions (5) 0 - 0 
     Mauritius: Mauritian League (1)
15:30Pst Pamplemousses (2) -:- Petite Riviere Noire (5)  
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (2)
03:05FT Veracruz (17) 2 - 2 Santos Laguna (9) 1 - 1
05:10FT Atlas (15) 0 - 2 Cruz Azul (10) 0 - 1
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (4)
03:00FT Mineros de Zacatecas (2) 2 - 0 Leones Negros UDG (11) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Atletico San Luis (1) 0 - 0 Atlante FC (5) 0 - 0 
04:30FT Venados FC (7) 2 - 1 Tapachula (8) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Tampico Madero (14) 2 - 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca (4) 1 - 0 
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (4)
15:30FT FK Grbalj (6) 1 - 0 FK Mladost Podgorica (5) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Lovcen (9) 1 - 3 FK Petrovac (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Zeta (3) 0 - 3 Buducnost Podgorica (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sutjeska (1) 2 - 0 Iskra Danilovgrad (7) 1 - 0 
     Morocco: Botola Pro (3)
16:00FT Youssoufia Berrechid (3) 1 - 1 Rapide Oued ZEM (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Olympique Safi (8) 3 - 2 Difaa El Jadida (11) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Kawkab Marrakech (16) 1 - 1 Chabab RIF Hoceima (15) 1 - 1 
     Morocco: Elite 2 (8)
16:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (1) 0 - 1 KAC Kenitra (5)  
16:00FT Ittihad Khemisset (9) 0 - 0 Racing de Casablanca (6)  
16:00FT Jeunesse BEN Guerir (12) 0 - 1 Raja Beni Mellal (2)  
16:00FT Kasba Tadla (16) 1 - 2 AS Sale (10)  
16:00FT Maghreb FES (3) 1 - 1 Chabab Atl. Khenifra (8)  
16:00FT Olympique Dcheira (7) 2 - 0 JSM Laayoune (15)  
16:00FT Sidi Kacem (13) 3 - 0 Wydad FES (14)  
16:00FT Wydad Temara (4) 1 - 0 Chabab Riadi Salmi (11)  
     Namibia: Premier League (5)
16:00FT Julinho Sporting (5) 1 - 1 Tigers (6)  
16:00FT Okahandja United (15) 0 - 1 Eleven Arrows (8)  
16:00FT Unam (9) 2 - 0 Orlando Pirates FC (16)  
16:00FT Young Brazilians (10) 0 - 0 Tura Magic (7)  
17:00FT Black Africa (1) 4 - 0 Life Fighters (12)  
     Netherlands: Tweede Divisie (9)
15:30FT AFC Amsterdam (1) 2 - 0 Rijnsburgse Boys (11) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Koninklijke HFC (4) 0 - 1 SVV Scheveningen (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Spakenburg (6) 0 - 2 Jong Vitesse (10) 0 - 1 
16:30FT FC Lienden (16) 2 - 1 Barendrecht (17) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Jong Almere City FC (15) 0 - 2 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (9) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Katwijk (3) 2 - 2 GVVV Veenendaal (12) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Kozakken Boys (8) 5 - 0 Ijsselmeervogels (2) 2 - 0 
19:00FT De Treffers (13) 4 - 1 HHC (7) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Vvsb (18) 3 - 1 Excelsior Maassluis (5) 1 - 1 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (6)
17:00FT Dundela (4) 4 - 1 Harland & Wolff Welders (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Knockbreda (10) 1 - 3 Limavady United (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Larne (1) 3 - 0 Ballinamallard Utd (6) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Loughgall (7) 0 - 0 Dergview (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Portadown FC (3) 2 - 2 Carrick Rangers (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Psni (11) 2 - 2 Ballyclare Comrades (8) 1 - 0 
     Northern Ireland: Nifl Premiership (4)
17:00FT Cliftonville FC (5) 1 - 0 Institute FC (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coleraine FC (6) 0 - 4 Ballymena United (2) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Dungannon Swifts (7) 2 - 1 Newry City FC (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Glentoran FC (8) 1 - 1 Ards (11) 0 - 1 
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
00:15FT Club Sp. San Lorenzo (4) 0 - 1 Deportivo Capiata (5) 0 - 0
23:45FT Olimpia (1) 0 - 0 Club River Plate (6) 0 - 0
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
03:00FT Cesar Vallejo (12) 1 - 0 Sport Boys (18) 0 - 0
20:15FT Sporting Cristal (1) 1 - 0 Union Comercio (6) 1 - 0
22:30FT Real Garcilaso (5) 1 - 0 FBC Melgar (17) 1 - 0
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (3)
16:30FT Cracovia Krakow (6) 2 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec (16) 1 - 0
19:00FT Korona Kielce (9) 2 - 6 Wisla Krakow (10) 2 - 2
21:30FT Arka Gdynia (13) 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa (2) 0 - 0
     Poland: I Liga (6)
17:00FT Bytovia Bytow (12) 0 - 0 Puszcza Niepolomice (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stomil Olsztyn (16) 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (18) 1 - 3 GKS Tychy (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Chrobry Glogow (14) 1 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT GKS Katowice (17) 0 - 3 Rakow Czestochowa (1) 0 - 1 
21:00FT B-B Termalica Nieciecza (9) 1 - 0 Wigry Suwalki (15) 1 - 0 
     Poland: Ii Liga (8)
13:00FT SKRA Czestochowa (9) 2 - 1 Olimpia Elblag (17) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Blekitni Stargard (12) 4 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo (13) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Elana Torun (4) 0 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Radomiak Radom (1) 2 - 0 Rozwoj Katowice (15) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Siarka Tarnobrzeg (16) 2 - 2 Znicz Pruszkow (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Pogon Siedlce (10) 5 - 1 Stal Stalowa Wola (7) 3 - 1 
18:00FT GKS Belchatow (3) 2 - 0 Leczna (6) 2 - 0 
20:10FT Widzew Lodz (2) 1 - 1 ROW 1964 Rybnik (18) 0 - 1 
     Portugal: LigaPro (3)
13:00FT Famalicao (2) 1 - 2 SC Braga B (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Benfica B (5) 0 - 1 Pacos Ferreira (1) 0 - 0 
19:30FT FC Porto B (6) 1 - 0 Leixoes (11) 0 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (1)
21:00FT Cobh Ramblers (8) 6 - 1 Wexford Youths (10) 3 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: Premier Division (1)
21:45FT Sligo Rovers (6) 1 - 0 UCD (10) 1 - 0
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 1 (6)
11:00FT CSM Focsani 2007 (6) 1 - 0 Csm Ramnicu Sarat (13) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Bucovina Radauti (3) 6 - 0 Targu Secuiesc (10) 3 - 0  
15:00FT Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (8) 1 - 2 Sporting Liesti (5) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Gloria Buzau (1) 2 - 0 Metalul Buzau (9) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Sanatatea Darabani (15) 1 - 1 Otelul Galati (2) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Somuz Falticeni (11) 1 - 1 ACS Foresta Suceava (7) 1 - 1  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 2 (6)
15:00Canc Agricola Borcea (8) -:- Delta Dobrogea (15)   
15:00FT CS Afumati (2) 5 - 1 FCSB II (12) 3 - 0  
15:00FT CS Tunari (6) 0 - 2 Progresul Spartac (4) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Medgidia (13) 1 - 3 CS Faurei (9) 0 - 1  
15:00FT Rapid Bucuresti (1) 4 - 1 Gloria Popesti Leordeni (5) 1 - 1  
15:00FT Unirea 2004 Slobozia (3) 3 - 0 Axiopolis Cernavoda (14) 1 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 3 (4)
15:00FT Flacara Horezu (3) 1 - 1 AFC Hermannstadt II (15) 0 - 0  
15:00FT U Craiova 1948 (2) 3 - 0 SR Municipal Brasov (4) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Unirea Bascov (10) 0 - 0 CS Universitat. Craiova II (11) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Vointa Saelele (1) 5 - 1 Flacara Moreni (13) 2 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 4 (4)
15:00FT ACS Industria Galda (13) 3 - 0 Ghiroda Giarmata (12) 2 - 0  
15:00FT Crisul Chisineu (6) 1 - 2 CSM Scolar Resita (3) 0 - 1  
15:00FT CS Hunedoara (9) 3 - 0 Unirea Alba Iulia (10) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Gloria Cermei (2) 3 - 0 FC Avrig (8) 0 - 0  
     Romania: Liga III - Serie 5 (1)
15:00FT FC Baia Mare (3) 1 - 1 CFR Cluj II (4) 1 - 1  
     Romania: Liga II (7)
11:00FT ACS Sirineasa (9) 0 - 0 Arges Pitesti (6) 0 - 0 
11:00FT CS Balotesti (18) 0 - 1 Farul Constanta (17) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Metaloglobus (12) 2 - 0 CS Mioveni (7) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Pandurii TG JIU (10) 0 - 2 Juventus Bucuresti (13) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Sportul Snagov (1) 1 - 0 Dacia Unirea Braila (20) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Uta Arad (8) 2 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara (19) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (15) 1 - 2 Aerostar Bacau (14) 1 - 2 
     Russia: Premier League (2)
13:00FT Krylya Sovetov (13) 4 - 0 Enisey (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT CSKA Moscow (3) 3 - 0 Rubin (6) 1 - 0 
     San Marino: Campionato - Campionato Second Stage Grp. 2 (3)
16:00FT Cailungo (3) 1 - 0 San Giovanni (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Faetano (5) 1 - 2 Juvenes/Dogana (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SS Cosmos (4) 2 - 0 Virtus (7) 2 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Pro League (2)
14:40FT Al-Fateh (7) 0 - 2 Al Baten (13) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Al-Hazm (12) 2 - 2 Ohod (16) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 2 - Group B (1)
15:00FT Al Arabi SC (11) 0 - 2 Al-Wajj (4) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: Championship (4)
17:00FT Alloa Athletic (10) 0 - 1 Dunfermline (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Partick (9) 2 - 1 Dundee Utd (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Queen of the South (7) 0 - 2 Inverness CT (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Ross County (1) 2 - 0 Morton (6) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: League One (5)
17:00FT Arbroath (1) 0 - 2 Stenhousemuir (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Brechin (9) 2 - 2 Forfar Athletic (3) 2 - 1 
17:00FT East Fife (4) 3 - 1 Stranraer (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Montrose (5) 1 - 3 Dumbarton (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Raith Rovers (2) 1 - 0 Airdrieonians (7) 0 - 0 
     Scotland: League Two (5)
17:00FT Berwick (9) 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Edinburgh City (2) 2 - 0 Queens Park (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Elgin City (5) 2 - 1 Clyde (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Peterhead (1) 2 - 1 Annan Athletic (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Stirling Albion (6) 0 - 1 Albion Rovers (10) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (7) 3 - 1 Formartine United (4) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Deveronvale (10) 0 - 1 Cove Rangers (1) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Fort William (18) -:- Forres Mechanics (6)  
17:00FT Huntly (9) 4 - 4 Rothes (11) 3 - 3 
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (5) 2 - 2 Clachnacuddin (16) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Lossiemouth (17) 1 - 5 Brora Rangers (2) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Nairn County (15) 1 - 2 Keith (12) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (14) 0 - 9 Fraserburgh (3) 0 - 4 
17:00FT Wick Academy (8) 2 - 1 Strathspey Thistle (13) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: Lowland League (6)
17:00FT Civil Service Strollers (4) 1 - 0 Stirling University (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (7) 1 - 1 Edinburgh University (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Edusport Academy (8) 0 - 1 East Kilbride (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (9) 2 - 2 East Stirlingshire (6) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Gretna (13) -:- Whitehill Welfare (15)  
17:00Pst Vale Of Leithen (10) -:- Bsc Glasgow (2)  
     Senegal: Ligue 1 (2)
18:00FT Generation Foot (1) 1 - 0 US Goreenne (11)  
19:00FT Niarry Tally (12) 1 - 1 Stade de Mbour (8)  
     Serbia: Super Liga (3)
16:00FT Radnicki NIS (2) 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Napredak (6) 0 - 0 Vojvodina (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 4 - 0 Zemun (16) 2 - 0 
     Singapore: S-League (2)
11:30FT Balestier Khalsa FC (3) 0 - 1 Hougang United FC (5) 0 - 0 
14:15FT Dpmm FC (2) 3 - 0 Geylang International (4) 1 - 0 
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Regular Season (6)
15:00FT FC Nitra (7) 0 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zlate Moravce (12) 1 - 2 Dunajska Streda (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Senica (11) 1 - 2 Slovan Bratislava (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT SKF Sered (6) 3 - 1 Spartak Trnava (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Zemplin Michalovce (5) 4 - 2 AS Trencin (9) 3 - 1 
15:00FT ZP Sport Podbrezova (10) 0 - 2 MSK Zilina (2) 0 - 1 
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (4)
15:30FT FC Tatran Presov (12) 1 - 3 FK Poprad (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Liptovsky Mikulas (2) 2 - 1 Inter Bratislava (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Partizan Bardejov (13) 1 - 0 STK 1914 Samorin (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT SK Odeva Lipany (14) 0 - 0 MFK Skalica (3) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (2)
15:45FT Triglav Kranj (7) 2 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Maribor (1) 2 - 1 ND Gorica (9) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (5)
14:00FT Radomlje (1) 5 - 1 Ilirija (14) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Ask Bravo (2) 3 - 1 Nk Brezice (16) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Ankaran Hrvatini (9) 3 - 1 Bilje (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Drava Ptuj (7) 0 - 3 Rogaska (11) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Jadran Dekani (13) 4 - 3 Krka (5) 1 - 2 
     South Africa: Premier Soccer League (4)
15:30FT Highlands Park FC (9) 2 - 1 Baroka FC (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Polokwane City (6) 2 - 0 Golden Arrows (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Kaizer Chiefs (7) 1 - 0 Maritzburg Utd (16) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Amazulu (10) 2 - 0 Bidvest Wits (4) 0 - 0 
     South Africa: National First Division (3)
15:30FT Maccabi (12) 0 - 1 Univ. OF Pretoria FC (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Uthongathi FC (4) 1 - 0 Richards BAY FC (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Witbank Spurs (15) 1 - 4 TS Galaxy FC (7) 0 - 3 
     South Korea: K-League Classic (3)
07:00FT Daegu FC (4) 2 - 0 Jeju United FC (8) 0 - 0
07:00FT Incheon United (5) 2 - 1 Gyeongnam FC (7) 2 - 0
09:00FT Suwon Bluewings (12) 0 - 4 Jeonbuk Motors (3) 0 - 3
     South Korea: K-League Challenge (2)
06:00FT Suwon City FC (9) 1 - 2 Busan I Park (6) 1 - 0
08:00FT Seoul E-Land FC (8) 1 - 1 Ansan Greeners (7) 1 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division (4)
17:00FT Mallorca (7) 1 - 0 Oviedo (8) 0 - 0
19:00FT Sporting Gijon (12) 1 - 0 Almeria (9) 0 - 0
21:00FT Gimnastic (20) 1 - 0 Albacete (3) 0 - 0
21:30FT Elche (13) 1 - 0 Cadiz (6) 1 - 0
     Spain: Segunda Division B - Group 2 (3)
17:00FT Gernika (16) 0 - 0 SD Leioa (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Arenas Club (10) 1 - 0 Real Union (14) 1 - 0