SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Angola: Division 1 (2)
18:00FT Cuanda Cubango Fc (13) 0 - 0 Atletico Petroleos Luanda (2) 0 - 0  
18:00FT G.D. Interclube (3) 0 - 0 Desportivo Huila (4) 0 - 0  
     Australia: Australian Capital Territory (2)
08:00FT Tuggeranong United (2) 3 - 0 Riverina Rhinos (8) 2 - 0  
08:00FT Woden Vellet (4) 2 - 3 Cooma (7) 1 - 2  
     Australia: New South Wales (5)
11:30FT Sutherland Sharks (7) 0 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City (6) 0 - 1  
12:00Pst Bonnyrigg Wh. Eagles (11) -:- Blacktown City (3)   
12:00FT Manly United Fc (8) 1 - 2 Sydney Olympic (1) 1 - 1  
12:00FT South Coast Wolves (10) 1 - 1 Sydney Fc Youth (12) 1 - 0  
12:30FT Sydney United 58 FC (4) 0 - 2 Rockdale City Suns (5) 0 - 1  
     Australia: Victoria (2)
11:00FT Northcote City (12) 1 - 1 Hume City (13) 0 - 0  
12:30FT Kingston City Fc (11) 2 - 0 Avondale Fc (3) 1 - 0  
     Australia: Western Australia (7)
10:00FT Balcatta (12) 1 - 5 Floreat Athena (10) 1 - 1  
10:00FT Bayswater City (1) 3 - 0 Stirling Lions (8) 1 - 0  
10:00FT Cockburn City (3) 1 - 1 Inglewood United (5) 0 - 0  
10:00FT Joondalup United (14) 0 - 5 Perth Glory Youth (2) 0 - 3  
10:00FT Perth SC (4) 4 - 0 Armadale (9) 1 - 0  
10:00FT Subiaco (11) 2 - 0 ECU Joondalup (6) 0 - 0  
14:00FT Forrestfield United (7) 2 - 0 Sorrento (13) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
22:00FT Atletico Paranaense (16) 0 - 1 Sao Paulo (4) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (8)
01:15FT Londrina (10) 0 - 1 Juventude (13) 0 - 1  
02:30FT Goias (20) 2 - 1 Paysandu (3) 2 - 1  
03:30FT Avai (4) 2 - 0 Coritiba (5) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Criciuma (18) 1 - 1 BOA (19) 1 - 1  
22:30FT CSA (2) 0 - 0 CRB (17) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Guarani Campinas (11) 1 - 1 Vila Nova (7) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Sampaio Correa (12) 2 - 0 Oeste (14) 2 - 0  
22:30FT Sao Bento (8) 2 - 1 Fortaleza EC (1) 0 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group A (1)
22:00FT Nautico Recife (8) 3 - 2 Remo (10) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group B (2)
22:00FT Tupi (7) 4 - 1 Ypiranga-RS (8) 1 - 0  
23:00FT Cuiaba (6) 0 - 1 Bragantino (3) 0 - 0  
     Cambodia: C-League - Regular Season (3)
11:00FT Visakha (3) 3 - 2 Svay Rieng FC (9)  
11:30FT Cambodia Tiger (6) 0 - 0 Soltilo Angkor (10)  
14:00FT Phnom Penh Crown (4) 2 - 3 Boeung Ket FC (1)  
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (1)
02:00FT Serbian White Eagles (3) 0 - 0 SC Scarborough (5) 0 - 0 
     Chinese Taipei: Taiwan Football Premier League - Premier League (3)
09:00Pst Nstc (8) -:- Tatung (1)  
11:00Pst Tainan City (6) -:- Ntus (2)  
11:00Pst Taipower (3) -:- Royal Blues Fc (7)  
     Denmark: 2. Division - 2. Division Play Off Promotion Group (6)
15:00FT Jammerbugt FC (3) 2 - 1 Frem (9) 1 - 1  
15:00FT Kjellerup (4) 3 - 0 Avarta (11) 2 - 0  
15:00FT Middelfart (6) 4 - 0 FC Sydvest 05 (12) 2 - 0  
15:00FT Naastved (2) 1 - 1 Marienlyst (7) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Ringkobing IF (10) 0 - 5 Hvidovre (1) 0 - 2  
15:00FT Skovshoved If (8) 0 - 1 Kolding FC (5) 0 - 1  
     Denmark: 2. Division - 2. Division Play Off Relegation Group (6)
15:00FT Aarhus Fremad (3) 3 - 2 Hillerod Fodbold (5) 1 - 0  
15:00FT AB Copenhagen (2) 4 - 3 Naesby (10) 3 - 2  
15:00FT Dalum (9) 1 - 2 Vsk Arhus (11) 1 - 1  
15:00FT Greve (8) 5 - 0 Odder IGF (6) 2 - 0  
15:00FT HIK (1) 2 - 1 B93 Copenhagen (4) 1 - 1  
15:00FT If Lyseng (12) 0 - 4 Bronshoj BK (7) 0 - 3  
     Ecuador: Division 2 - Division 2 Stage 1 (3)
03:30FT LDU Loja (9) 0 - 0 Clan Juvenil (11) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Mushuc Runa SC (4) 1 - 0 Gualaceo SC (10) 0 - 0  
18:00FT LDU Portoviejo (5) 2 - 3 Manta FC (8) 1 - 2  
     Estonia: Esiliiga A - Esiliiga (2)
15:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (1) 8 - 1 FC Elva (4) 6 - 0  
16:00FT Fci Levadia Ii (6) 3 - 0 Rakvere Jk Tarvas (3) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Ykkonen (5)
17:00FT AC Kajaani (6) 0 - 2 EIF (4) 0 - 0  
17:00FT AC Oulu (8) 0 - 0 FF Jaro (3) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Haka (7) 0 - 2 JJK (10) 0 - 0  
17:00FT HIFK Elsinki (1) 1 - 1 Kooteepee (5) 1 - 1  
17:00FT KPV Kokkola (2) 2 - 1 Klubi-04 (9) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (4)
17:00FT IF Gnistan (1) 3 - 1 NJS (9) 0 - 1  
17:00FT JIPPO Joensuu (4) 2 - 1 FCV (6) 1 - 0  
17:00FT MyPa (5) 3 - 2 FC Viikingit (3) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Pepo (2) 2 - 2 Japs (8) 1 - 2  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (2)
17:00FT FC Espoo (7) 5 - 3 Hjs Akatemia (12) 1 - 2  
17:00FT Saipa (1) 1 - 0 Grifk (2) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (4)
16:00FT Tampere United (7) 6 - 0 Pk-37 (10) 2 - 0  
17:00FT SC Kufu-98 (2) 2 - 1 JBK (9) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Vifk (8) 1 - 3 GBK (3) 1 - 0  
18:30FT Sjk Akatemia (4) 1 - 0 TPV (1) 0 - 0  
     French Guiana: Division D’Honneur (1)
22:00FT Agouado (6) 5 - 1 SC Kourou (13)  
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (11)
18:00FT Latvia 1 - 3 Azerbaijan 0 - 1 
18:30FT Hungary 1 - 2 Australia 0 - 0  
19:00FT Estonia 1 - 3 Morocco 0 - 2 
19:00FT Finland 2 - 0 Belarus 1 - 0 
19:00FT Serbia 5 - 1 Bolivia 4 - 0 
20:00FT Montenegro (W) 2 - 2 Albania (W) 1 - 2 
20:15FT Sweden 0 - 0 Peru 0 - 0 
21:00FT Denmark 2 - 0 Mexico 0 - 0 
21:30Canc Israel -:- Argentina
21:45FT Tunisia 0 - 1 Spain 0 - 0 
22:00FT France 1 - 1 USA 0 - 1  
     Georgia: Umaglesi Liga (3)
17:00FT Samtredia (10) 1 - 4 Torpedo Kutaisi (5) 1 - 2  
19:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (6) 2 - 2 FC Sioni Bolnisi (9) 1 - 1  
20:00FT Dila Gori (3) 2 - 0 Kolkheti Poti (8) 0 - 0  
     Iceland: Premier (Urvalsdeild) - Urvalsdeild (3)
17:00FT Vikingur Reykjavik (8) 2 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Grindavik (3) 0 - 2 Breidablik (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Valur Reykjavik (1) 3 - 1 KA Akureyri (10) 2 - 1 
     Iceland: Division 1 - 1. Deild (2)
19:00FT Leiknir R. (10) 3 - 1 Magni (12) 3 - 0  
20:00FT Thor Akureyri (3) 2 - 2 HK Kopavogur (2) 1 - 1  
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (2)
16:30FT Persisam Putra S (9) 2 - 0 Persipura (5) 1 - 0  
16:30FT PSM Makassar (1) 1 - 0 Persebaya Surabaya (16) 0 - 0  
     Japan: J. League Div.2 - J2 League (2)
09:00FT Kyoto Sanga (20) 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Renofa Yamaguchi (2) 1 - 0 Fagiano Okayama (6) 1 - 0 
     Macao: Primeira Divisão (2)
13:30FT Monte Carlo (6) 0 - 5 CPK (2)  
15:30FT Cheng Fung (4) 4 - 1 Hang Sai (8)  
     Malaysia: Super League (3)
17:00FT Melaka United 2 - 4 Kuala Lumpur FA 2 - 1  
17:00FT Perak 2 - 0 Negeri Sembilan 0 - 0  
17:00FT Terengganu 2 - 1 Pknp 0 - 0  
     Malaysia: Premier League (1)
17:00FT Misc-Mifa 2 - 2 Sarawak FA 2 - 1  
     Moldova: Divizia Naţionala - Division 1 (2)
19:00FT Speranta (4) 1 - 1 Zimbru Chisinau (7) 0 - 1  
19:00FT Zaria Balti (8) 1 - 2 Petrocub (3) 1 - 1  
     Moldova: FA Cup - Round 32 (8)
17:30FT Cf Soroka 3 - 5 Fc Granicerul * 1 - 1  
17:30FT Cs Fulger 2 - 3 Victoria Bardar * 0 - 2  
17:30FT * Csf Spartans 3 - 0 Fc Maiak Chirsova 1 - 0  
17:30FT Fc Bogzesti 0 - 3 Iskra-Stal Ribnita 0 - 0  
17:30FT FC Edinet 0 - 1 Fc Floresti * 0 - 1  
17:30FT Fc Flacara 0 - 2 Cahul-2005 * 0 - 1  
17:30FT Fc Speranta Drochia 0 - 2 Codru * 0 - 1  
17:30FT Fc Tighina 0 - 3 Csf Sparta Chisinau * 0 - 0  
     Myanmar: National League (2)
12:00Pst Rakhine United (7) -:- Zwekapin United (9)  
12:30FT GFA (11) 2 - 2 Mahar United (10)  
     Norway: Eliteserien (1)
19:00FT Kristiansund BK (8) 1 - 0 Molde (7) 0 - 0 
     Norway: 1. Division - 1. Divisjon (1)
16:30FT Sogndal (2) 1 - 0 Viking (4) 1 - 0  
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (4)
17:00FT Elverum (1) 1 - 1 Fredrikstad (5) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Fram Larvik (8) 3 - 2 Honefoss (13) 3 - 2  
17:00FT Nybergsund IL Trysil (11) 2 - 1 Moss (10) 1 - 0  
19:00FT Grorud (6) 0 - 0 Alta (4) 0 - 0  
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 2 (3)
15:00FT Egersund (10) 0 - 0 Kjelsas (4) 0 - 0  
15:30FT Kfum Oslo (3) 1 - 1 Stjordals Blink (7) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Vidar (9) 1 - 2 Flekkeroy (5) 0 - 0  
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
00:30FT Independiente F.b.c. (5) 3 - 1 Deportivo Capiata (11) 2 - 0 
02:40FT Sportivo Luqueno (10) 0 - 1 SOL DE America (6) 0 - 1 
23:30FT General Diaz (7) 0 - 2 Libertad (3) 0 - 1 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
23:30FT Comerciantes Unidos (14) 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal (2) 1 - 1 
23:30FT UTC (5) 1 - 1 Sport Rosario (8) 0 - 0 
     Philippines: United Football League - Regular Season (2)
11:00FT Jp Voltes (5) 0 - 3 Davao Aguilas (3) 0 - 1  
11:00FT Kaya (2) 1 - 1 Ceres FC (1) 0 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: First Division (1)
21:45FT Cobh Ramblers (8) 2 - 1 Wexford Youths (9) 0 - 0  
     Singapore: S-League - S.League (2)
15:30FT Albirex Niigata (S) (1) 3 - 0 Home United FC (5) 0 - 0  
15:30FT Hougang United FC (9) 0 - 2 Tampines Rovers FC (2) 0 - 1  
     South Korea: K-League Challenge - K League 2 (3)
13:00FT Ansan Greeners (5) 2 - 0 Gwangju FC (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Bucheon FC 1995 (3) 0 - 2 Daejeon Citizen (6) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Korean Police (1) 3 - 0 Seoul E-Land FC (8) 2 - 0  
     Suriname: Eerste Divisie (4)
02:00FT Transvaal (2) 2 - 0 Voorwaarts (9)  
22:00FT Papatam (11) 1 - 5 Nishan ’42 (12)  
22:30FT Botopasie (7) 2 - 2 Leo Victor (6)  
22:30FT Inter Moengotapoe (4) 6 - 2 West United (10)  
     Sweden: Superettan (4)
17:00FT Halmstad (5) 2 - 2 IK Frej (14) 0 - 1  
17:00FT IK Brage (6) 1 - 0 Varbergs BoIS FC (13) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Osters IF (9) 3 - 0 Norrby IF (12) 1 - 0  
19:00FT Vasby United (2) 2 - 0 Landskrona Bois (10) 0 - 0  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 North (2)
17:00FT Nykopings Bis (13) 0 - 0 Sandvikens IF (12) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Rynninge IK (8) 2 - 2 BK Forward (5) 0 - 1  
     Sweden: Division 1 - Division 1 South (3)
17:00FT Grebbestads If (15) 3 - 1 Atvidabergs FF (16) 1 - 1  
17:00FT LjungSKile SK (12) 4 - 0 Angelholms FF (8) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Torns If (3) 3 - 0 Tvaakers If (4) 3 - 0  
     Tajikistan: Tajik League (1)
15:30FT Barqi Tojik (8) 1 - 2 Panjsher (7)  
     Thailand: Thai Premier League - Premier League (5)
13:45FT Port FC (3) 2 - 3 Muangthong United (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Chiangrai United (6) 4 - 0 Sukhothai FC (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bangkok Glass (15) 1 - 2 Buriram United (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Prachuap (5) 2 - 1 Ubon UMT (17) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Nakhon Ratchasima FC (9) 2 - 2 Suphanburi (8) 0 - 0 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (2)
16:00FT Altyn Asyr (3) 1 - 1 Merw (6)  
16:00FT Sagadam (2) 1 - 0 FC Asgabat (4)  
     USA: Major League Soccer (2)
03:00FT Philadelphia Union (8) 0 - 2 Toronto FC (9) 0 - 1 
19:30FT New York City FC (2) 1 - 1 Atlanta United Fc (1) 0 - 0 
     USA: National Womens Soccer League (1)
02:00FT Sky Blue (W) (9) 0 - 0 Washington Sprint (W) (8) 0 - 0  
     Venezuela: Segunda Division - Apertura Div.2 (5)
22:30FT Atletico El Vigia FC (7) 1 - 3 Llaneros FC (2) 0 - 1  
22:30FT Real Frontera (8) 0 - 1 Cd Hermanos Colmenarez (1) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Titanes Fc (9) 0 - 1 Deportivo Jbl (6) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Union Atl. Falcon (10) 0 - 1 Ula Fc (3) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Yaracuyanos FC (5) 1 - 2 Urena SC (4) 1 - 1  
     Vietnam: V League 1 - V.League 1 (3)
13:00FT QNK Quang NAM (7) 0 - 1 Hanoi T&T (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Than Quang Ninh (2) 3 - 0 Hoang ANH GIA LAI (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SAI GON (12) 2 - 1 Song LAM Nghe AN (13) 0 - 0 
     Zambia: Premier League (8)
14:00FT Kabwe YSA (20) 0 - 0 NAPSA Stars (18)  
16:00FT Green Eagles (8) 1 - 0 Buildcon (11)  
16:00FT Kabwe Warriors (3) 1 - 0 Power Dynamos (5)  
16:00FT Kitwe United (13) 2 - 4 Zanaco (6)  
16:00FT Lusaka Dynamos (10) 1 - 0 Forest Rangers (9)  
16:00FT Nakambala Leopards (16) 1 - 1 Lumwana Radiants (15)  
16:00FT Nchanga Rangers (17) 0 - 1 National Assembly (12)  
16:00FT Nkwazi (7) 0 - 0 Nkana (4)  
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (5)
16:00FT CAPS United (6) 1 - 0 Bulawayo City (17)  
16:00FT Chicken Inn (5) 2 - 0 Herentals College (10)  
16:00FT Ngezi Platinum (1) 1 - 2 Platinum (2)  
16:00FT Nichrut (14) 0 - 1 Triangle United (3)  
16:00FT ZPC Kariba (11) 0 - 0 Harare City (8)  

Get live football scores from 09/06/2018 & the football fixtures from 09/06/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/06/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/06/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement