My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
01:00FT Grenada (4) 1 - 2 Montserrat (2) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Bermuda (3) 1 - 1 Cayman Islands (5) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Curacao (1) 0 - 0 Guatemala (2) 0 - 0
03:00FT Barbados (3) 1 - 1 Dominica (4) 0 - 0
03:05FT Canada (1) 4 - 0 Suriname (2) 1 - 0
03:05FT El Salvador (1) 3 - 0 Antigua and Barbuda (3) 1 - 0
03:05FT Panama (1) 3 - 0 Dominican Republic (2) 1 - 0
 
00:30FT Venezuela (9) 0 - 0 Uruguay (4) 0 - 0
01:00FT Colombia (5) 2 - 2 Argentina (2) 0 - 2
02:30FT Paraguay (6) 0 - 2 Brazil (1) 0 - 1
03:30FT Chile (7) 1 - 1 Bolivia (8) 0 - 0
 
16:00FT Cuanda Cubango FC (15) 0 - 0 Sagrada Esperanca (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Tristan Suarez (16) 1 - 0 Guillermo Brown (18) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Instituto Cordoba (13) 0 - 0 Independ. Rivadavia (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT Atletico Guemes (1) 0 - 0 Villa Dalmine (17) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT * Sao Paulo 9 - 1 4 de Julho 3 - 1 
21:30FT * ABC 3 - 0 Chapecoense-SC 2 - 0 
21:30FT * Vasco Da Gama 1 - 1 Boavista SC 0 - 1
 
18:00FT Sonabel (1) 1 - 0 Salitas (3) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT America de Quito (6) 2 - 1 Cumbaya (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Gualaceo SC (8) 0 - 0 UT Cotopaxi (3) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Puerto Quito (7) 3 - 0 Chacaritas (4) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Japs (1) 3 - 0 NJS (3) 3 - 0 
 
16:45FT Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 1 - 1 Shukura (8) 0 - 0 
17:45FT FC Saburtalo (3) 3 - 0 Dila Gori (5) 3 - 0 
18:45FT Torpedo Kutaisi (7) 1 - 1 Samtredia (10) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Sanremese (5) 2 - 1 ASD Imperia (11) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Correggese (8) 1 - 1 Forli (6) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Aquila Montevarchi (1) 3 - 1 Flaminia (14) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Foligno (15) 1 - 2 Robur Siena (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Gavorrano (6) 2 - 4 Grassina (17) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Lornano Badesse (8) 2 - 1 Cannara (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Pianese (7) 2 - 0 Sinalunghese (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT San Donato (4) 2 - 1 Sangiovannese (11) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Scandicci (16) 5 - 3 Montespaccato (12) 2 - 3 
16:00FT Trastevere (2) 1 - 1 Ostia Mare (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Trestina (3) 2 - 0 Tiferno Lerchi (9) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Carbonia (9) 2 - 0 Vis Artena (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Gladiator (12) 1 - 1 Latte Dolce (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Arzachena (14) 0 - 0 Muravera (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Giugliano (18) 3 - 6 Monterosi (1) 2 - 3 
16:00FT Insieme Formia (6) 2 - 1 Afragolese (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Nocerina (4) 4 - 0 Latina (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nola (17) 0 - 1 Savoia (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Team Nuova Florida 2005 (13) 2 - 2 Cassino (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Torres (15) 2 - 3 ASD Lanusei (7) 1 - 2 
 
11:00FT Sampdoria U19 (1) 1 - 0 Cagliari U19 (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Bologna Primavera (14) 0 - 0 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Empoli U19 (6) 0 - 2 Torino U19 (13) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lazio Primavera (15) 0 - 2 Inter Primavera (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT AC Milan U19 (10) 0 - 3 Fiorentina U19 (12) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Juventus Primavera (3) 1 - 2 SPAL 2013 Primavera (7) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Sassuolo U19 (8) 2 - 1 Roma Primavera (4) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Wydad AC (1) 4 - 2 Difaa El Jadida (11) 3 - 1 
20:15FT Renaissance Berkane (7) 1 - 1 Youssoufia Berrechid (15) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Enyimba (6) 2 - 1 Adamawa United (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ifeanyi Uba (18) 2 - 1 Kwara United (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Jigawa Golden Stars (16) 1 - 1 Wikki Tourists (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lobi Stars (8) 1 - 0 Enugu Rangers (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nasarawa United (3) 3 - 1 Warri Wolves (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Plateau United (9) 2 - 0 Katsina United (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Rivers United (5) 2 - 0 Kano Pillars (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sunshine Stars (19) 1 - 0 Akwa Starlets (12) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Inter Cherkessk (15) 0 - 7 Kuban 2 (1) 0 - 5 
16:00FT Krasnodar 3 (12) 3 - 0 Yessentuki (17) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Legion (4) 0 - 3 Biolog-novokubansk (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Mashuk-kmv (13) 2 - 2 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tuapse (16) 0 - 0 FK Makhachkala (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Druzhba Maykop (14) 1 - 0 Spartak Nalchik (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SKA Rostov (5) 2 - 3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (3) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Forte Taganrog (9) 1 - 0 Anzhi (6) 1 - 0 
 
10:00FT Yangju Citizens (13) 1 - 2 Gimhae (4) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Cheonan City (5) 0 - 1 Changwon City (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Cheongju FC (11) 1 - 2 Mokpo City (2) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Daejeon Korail (6) 5 - 1 Busan Transport Corp. (7) 4 - 0 
12:00FT Gangneung City FC (14) 2 - 1 Gyeongju KHNP FC (3) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Gimpo Citizen (1) 3 - 0 Pyeongtaek Citizen (15) 2 - 0 
12:00FT Hwaseong FC (9) 1 - 0 Ulsan Citizen (10) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT BK Forward (2) 3 - 1 IFK Kumla (11) 3 - 0 
19:00FT IK Gauthiod (5) 1 - 1 Vaenersborgs FK (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nordvaermland FF (12) 0 - 1 Carlstad United BK (6) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Ahlafors IF (1) 3 - 0 IFK Skoevde FK (8) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Tidaholms (14) 1 - 3 Stenungsunds IF (4) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Yxhults IK (9) 2 - 2 Lidkoepings FK (13) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT IFK Lidingoe (1) 5 - 2 FC Gute (7) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Sandvikens AIK FK (15) 2 - 4 Kvarnsvedens IK (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT SKiljebo SK (3) 1 - 0 Enkoping (12) 0 - 0 
19:30FT FC Stockholm Internazionale (5) 2 - 2 Enskede IK (4) 1 - 1 
19:45FT FC Arlanda (13) 0 - 3 FC Jaerfaella (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT IFK Oesteraakers FK (8) 1 - 2 Gamla Upsala SK (11) 1 - 2 
 
19:00FT Gottne IF (3) 2 - 0 Friska Viljor FC (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT IFK Ostersund (9) 4 - 1 Froesoe IF (15) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Taefteaa IK (11) 2 - 1 Team TG FF (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (6) 0 - 0 Stoede IF (2) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Bergnaesets AIK (14) 1 - 2 Notvikens IK (8) 0 - 1 
19:30FT skelleftea FF (5) 2 - 3 Storfors AIK (10) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Sandviks IK (1) 2 - 0 Umeaa FC Akademi (13) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Esloevs (12) 4 - 3 Soelvesborgs GOIF (10) 2 - 2 
19:00FT FBK Balkan (15) 0 - 3 BK Olympic (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT IFK Karlshamn (9) 2 - 1 Karlskrona AIF (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Ksf Prespa Birlik (14) 1 - 2 IFK Haessleholm (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Nosaby IF (6) 1 - 1 Asarums IF FK (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Raeppe GOIF (3) 1 - 0 IFK Berga (4) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT eskilstuna city FK (12) 1 - 0 Rynninge IK (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT motala AIF FK (3) 2 - 2 Karlslunds IF (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK (7) 0 - 1 Nykopings BIS (4) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Syrianska FC (1) 3 - 0 Syrianska Botkyrka (11) 3 - 0 
19:30FT Vaermbols FC (10) 2 - 0 IFK Eskilstuna (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Huddinge IF (5) 5 - 1 Tyresoe (14) 3 - 1 
20:00FT Smedby Ais (8) 1 - 1 Assyriska United IK (2) 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT BK Astrio (11) 1 - 2 Eskilsminne IF (3) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Husqvarna FF (5) 3 - 0 Vinbergs IF (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Savedalens IF (4) 0 - 2 Varbergs GIF FK (13) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Angelholms FF (1) 3 - 0 IK tord (14) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Hoeganaes BK (9) 3 - 3 Assyriska Bk (8) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Dalstorps If (7) 2 - 3 Onsala (2) 1 - 1 

Get live football scores from 09/06/2021 & the football fixtures from 09/06/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/06/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/06/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement