Warning: include(/mnt/efs/scorespro_usr/http_docs_static/soccer/leftcol/leftcol-new.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/scorespro_usr/httpdocs/index.php on line 104 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/mnt/efs/scorespro_usr/http_docs_static/soccer/leftcol/leftcol-new.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/share/pear:/usr/share/php') in /var/www/scorespro_usr/httpdocs/index.php on line 104

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
15:30FT Chelsea (4) 2 - 0 Crystal Palace (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Burnley (10) 3 - 0 West Ham (16) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Newcastle (13) 2 - 1 Bournemouth (18) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Southampton (14) 1 - 2 Everton (12) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Tottenham (8) 1 - 1 Sheffield Utd (7) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Leicester (3) 2 - 0 Arsenal (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT FC Schalke 04 (10) 3 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf (16) 1 - 0
17:30FT FSV Mainz 05 (15) 2 - 3 Union Berlin (14) 0 - 2
17:30FT Hertha Berlin (9) 2 - 4 RB Leipzig (3) 1 - 2
17:30FT SC Paderborn 07 (18) 0 - 1 FC Augsburg (13) 0 - 1
20:30FT Bayern Munich (1) 4 - 0 Borussia Dortmund (2) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT AC Horsens (9) 2 - 1 Silkeborg (14) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Holstein Kiel (8) 1 - 1 Hamburger SV (3) 1 - 0
15:00FT SV Sandhausen (11) 3 - 2 SpVgg Greuther Furth (7) 1 - 1
15:00FT VfL Osnabruck (14) 1 - 0 VfB Stuttgart (2) 1 - 0
 
15:00FT Alaves (14) 3 - 0 Valladolid (15) 2 - 0
18:00FT Valencia (7) 2 - 0 Granada CF (9) 0 - 0
20:30FT Eibar (16) 0 - 4 Real Madrid (2) 0 - 3
23:00FT Barcelona (1) 4 - 1 Celta Vigo (17) 2 - 1
 
01:00FT Estudiantes L.P. (13) 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba (12) 1 - 0
03:10FT Union Santa Fe (16) 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman (15) 0 - 1
21:30FT Lanus (7) 0 - 1 Banfield (17) 0 - 0
23:45FT San Lorenzo (8) 3 - 0 Argentinos Jrs (5) 3 - 0
 
20:00FT Charleroi (3) 1 - 0 AS Eupen (13) 0 - 0
22:00FT Cercle Brugge (14) 2 - 1 St. Truiden (12) 1 - 0
22:00FT Kortrijk (11) 1 - 3 Waasland-Beveren (16) 0 - 2
22:30FT Oostende (15) 2 - 2 Royal Excel Mouscron (10) 1 - 0
 
16:30FT FK Pribram (16) 0 - 0 Opava (15) 0 - 0
16:30FT Zlin (14) 1 - 0 Sigma Olomouc (11) 0 - 0
19:00FT FK Jablonec (4) 2 - 2 Sparta Praha (5) 0 - 2 
 
19:30FT Stade Brestois 29 (14) 1 - 2 Paris Saint Germain (1) 0 - 1
22:00FT Lille (4) 0 - 0 Metz (15) 0 - 0
22:00FT Monaco (9) 1 - 0 Dijon (16) 1 - 0
22:00FT Reims (5) 0 - 0 Angers (10) 0 - 0
22:00FT Strasbourg (11) 4 - 1 Nimes (18) 2 - 0
 
17:00FT Brescia (20) 0 - 4 Torino (15) 0 - 2
20:00FT Inter (3) 2 - 1 Verona (8) 0 - 1
22:45FT Napoli (6) 0 - 0 Genoa (17) 0 - 0
 
20:30FT Heerenveen (10) 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam (11) 0 - 1
21:45FT Fortuna Sittard (16) 1 - 0 ADO Den Haag (17) 1 - 0
22:45FT Heracles (8) 6 - 1 VVV Venlo (13) 2 - 0
 
18:30FT Rio Ave (6) 1 - 0 Vitoria Setubal (12) 1 - 0
21:00FT Santa Clara (10) 1 - 2 Benfica (2) 1 - 0
23:30FT Famalicao (5) 3 - 3 Moreirense (8) 2 - 0
 
18:00FT Heart of Midlothian (12) 5 - 2 St Mirren (9) 3 - 2 
18:00FT Kilmarnock (8) 2 - 2 Hamilton Academical (11) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Ross County (10) 1 - 3 Aberdeen (4) 1 - 1 
18:00FT St Johnstone (7) 1 - 4 Hibernian (6) 0 - 2 
 
23:00FT Goias (10) 0 - 3 Santos (2) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Wisla Plock (12) 0 - 0 Cracovia Krakow (4) 0 - 0
19:30FT Legia Warszawa (1) 5 - 1 Gornik Zabrze (11) 1 - 0
22:00FT Wisla Krakow (13) 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia (15) 0 - 0
 
14:05FT Rubin (14) 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow (6) 0 - 1
16:30FT FC Rostov (4) 1 - 2 Tambov (11) 1 - 0
19:05FT Spartak Moscow (8) 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov (15) 1 - 0
 
21:00FT FC Luzern (6) 1 - 2 Servette FC (4) 0 - 2
21:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (9) 2 - 3 FC Thun (10) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Bylis (8) 2 - 3 Skenderbeu Korce (3) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Luftetari Gjirokaster (9) 0 - 0 Teuta Durres (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT AS Ain Mlila (7) 1 - 0 ASO Chlef (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CS Constantine (5) 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad (1) 1 - 0 
19:00FT MC Oran (8) 1 - 0 NC Magra (16) 1 - 0 
19:45FT USM Alger (9) 0 - 0 Hussein Dey (15) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Bordj Bou Arreridj (13) 2 - 0 Paradou AC (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT ES Setif (2) 2 - 1 USM Bel Abbes (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT JS Saoura (6) 2 - 1 US Biskra (14) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Annaba (10) 4 - 2 USM El Harrach (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Khroub (6) 1 - 1 MC Saida (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Olympique Medea (1) 2 - 1 Amal Bou Saada (12) 2 - 1 
17:00FT RC Arba (5) 1 - 1 JSM Bejaia (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT RC Relizane (4) 3 - 2 Arzew (13) 2 - 1 
20:00FT El Eulma (7) 2 - 1 WA Tlemcen (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT MO Bejaia (14) 1 - 0 JSM Skikda (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Tadjenant (9) 1 - 1 ASM Oran (8) 1 - 0 
 
03:10FT Sarmiento Junin (3) 3 - 1 Quilmes (11) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Almagro (13) 1 - 0 All Boys (14) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Villa Dalmine (8) 0 - 0 Atletico De Rafaela (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Dock Sud (3) 0 - 0 Deportivo Espanol (11) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Central Cordoba (9) 2 - 2 Excursionistas (18) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Deportivo Merlo (10) 0 - 0 San Martin Burzaco (13) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Alashkert (3) 1 - 1 Ararat Yerevan (4) 1 - 1 
 
19:00FT SCR Altach (8) 0 - 3 Rapid Vienna (3) 0 - 3
19:00FT SKN ST. Polten (12) 5 - 1 WSG Wattens (10) 3 - 1
19:00FT Sturm Graz (5) 3 - 1 TSV Hartberg (6) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (12) 2 - 2 FC BW Linz (10) 0 - 2
16:30FT FC Liefering (5) 1 - 3 SK Vorwarts Steyr (4) 0 - 1
 
16:00FT FC Wels (16) 1 - 6 Gleichenberg (5) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Wolfsberger AC II (6) 2 - 1 Union VB Vocklamarkt (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Kalsdorf (12) 1 - 2 Atsv Wolfsberg (14) 1 - 1 
19:00FT SV St. Anna (8) 9 - 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura (15) 6 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC Pinzgau (2) 1 - 0 SV Austria Salzburg (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Salzburger AK 1914 (1) 6 - 1 TSV St. Johann (6) 4 - 0 
16:00FT SV Grodig (7) 3 - 1 SV Kuchl (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SV Wals Grunau (5) 1 - 0 SK Bischofshofen (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT FC Kitzbuhel (5) 3 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck (Am) (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT FC Kufstein (8) 1 - 3 SVG reichenau (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Zirl (9) 0 - 3 SV hall (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SC Imst (6) 2 - 0 Telfs (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SC Schwaz (2) 0 - 5 Worgl (1) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT RW Rankweil (10) 4 - 4 Dornbriner SV (1) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Austria Lustenau (A) (9) 1 - 1 VfB Hohenems (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Lauterach (8) 4 - 2 SCR Altach (Am) (4) 2 - 2 
17:00FT SC Bregenz (3) 5 - 1 FC Langenegg (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Qabala (8) 3 - 0 Sabail (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Keshla FC (3) 2 - 1 Neftchi Baku (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FC Slutsk (11) 0 - 0 Gorodeya (7) 0 - 0
16:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (3) 5 - 1 Slavia Mozyr (8) 2 - 0
18:00FT FC Gomel (15) 1 - 0 FC Minsk (9) 0 - 0
20:00Awd Neman (10) 3 - 0 Torpedo Minsk (16)  
 
14:00FT FC Krumkachy (8) 2 - 1 Volna Pinsk (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Lida (7) 1 - 0 Sputnik (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FC Smorgon (14) 0 - 1 Smolevichi-Sti (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Naftan (5) 3 - 0 FC Baranovichi (15) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Rukh Brest (3) 1 - 0 Granit Mikashevichy (9) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Gomelzheldortrans (4) 6 - 1 Khimik Svetlogorsk (11) 3 - 0 
15:00FT FC Orsha (10) 1 - 4 FC Belshina Bobruisk (1) 0 - 1 
 
21:30FT KFC Dessel Sport (8) 1 - 1 K.S.K. Heist (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Deinze (1) 2 - 0 Thes Sport (2) 1 - 0 
22:00FT FCV Dender EH (7) 2 - 2 K. Rupel Boom FC (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (5) 3 - 1 C.S. vise (11) 1 - 0 
22:00FT La Louviere (14) 3 - 2 RFC de Liege (12) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Lierse Kempenzonen (13) 2 - 0 Tubize (15) 0 - 0 
22:00FT RFC Seraing (3) 1 - 1 Sint-Eloois-Winkel (16) 0 - 1 
22:00FT RWDM 47 (6) 2 - 1 Olympic Charleroi (10) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT NK Celik Zenica (11) 2 - 1 Zvijezda (12) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Radnik Bijeljina (6) 1 - 1 FK Sarajevo (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zrinjski (3) 4 - 0 FK Sloga Simin Han (5) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Sloboda Tuzla (9) 0 - 4 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Gorazde (3) 3 - 1 Jedinstvo Bihac (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Igman Konjic (8) 1 - 1 NK Metalleghe-BSI (10) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (15) 0 - 3 TOSK Tesanj (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Orasje (13) 1 - 1 Olimpik Sarajevo (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Rudar Kakanj (6) 3 - 4 Gosk Gabela (4) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Travnik (7) 3 - 1 Buducnost (11) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT Fk Podrinje (8) 0 - 2 FK Krupa (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Kozara Gradiska (3) 2 - 1 Rudar Prijedor (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Slavija Sarajevo (6) 1 - 1 Fk Tekstilac Derventa (7) 0 - 1 
 
01:15FT Botafogo SP (9) 2 - 3 Bragantino (1) 0 - 1 
01:15FT Parana (6) 0 - 0 Vitoria (12) 0 - 0 
02:30FT Londrina (17) 0 - 1 America Mineiro (5) 0 - 1 
02:30FT Vila Nova (20) 0 - 0 Operario-PR (10) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Figueirense (16) 1 - 1 Coritiba (3) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Sao Bento (18) 1 - 2 Cuiaba (8) 1 - 1 
22:30FT Guarani Campinas (13) 0 - 0 Ponte Preta (11) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Sport Recife (2) 1 - 0 Criciuma (19) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo (10) 1 - 0 Cherno More Varna (6) 1 - 0 
18:30FT CSKA Sofia (4) 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:15FT Montana (3) 0 - 2 Septemvri Sofia (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (9) 3 - 2 Strumska Slava (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ludogorets II (10) 0 - 3 Hebar Pazardzhik (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Spartak Pleven (16) 0 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik (13) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Botev Galabovo (12) 3 - 2 Neftochimic Burgas (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Botev Novi Pazar (13) 0 - 3 Ustrem D (2) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Hitrino (9) 3 - 0 Benkovski Byala (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kaliakra (10) 0 - 0 Topoli 2010 (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Septemvri Tervel (5) 5 - 0 Kubrat (11) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Shumen 2007 (8) 0 - 4 Dobrudzha 1919 (1) 0 - 2 
15:00Canc Suvorovo (3) -:- Lokomotiv Ruse  
15:00FT Svetkavitsa (6) 0 - 0 Chernolomets 1919 (4) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Borislav Parvomay (10) 3 - 0 Yambol 1915 (18) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Chernomorets Burgas (4) 2 - 1 Nesebar (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Karnobat (16) 0 - 1 Gigant Saedinenie (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Maritsa Plovdiv (2) 1 - 0 Zagorets Nova Zagora (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Minyor Radnevo (6) 4 - 0 Dimitrovgrad (17) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Rozova Dolina (7) 3 - 1 Haskovo 1957 (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Sokol Markovo (15) 2 - 1 Svilengrad 1921 (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sozopol (1) 2 - 0 Levski Karlovo (14) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Balkan Botevgrad (15) 1 - 0 Rilski Sportist (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Belasitsa Petrich (10) 5 - 1 Botev Ihtiman (8) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (12) 5 - 1 Marek (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Oborishte (5) 0 - 0 Minyor Pernik (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Perun Kresna (17) 1 - 3 Chavdar Etropole (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Pirin Razlog (13) 0 - 3 Vihren (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Septemvri Simitli (2) 2 - 1 Slivnishki Geroy (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Sportist Svoge (3) 0 - 0 Bansko (9) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (3) 3 - 1 Inter Zapresic (9) 1 - 0 
19:30FT NK Varazdin (10) 0 - 0 NK Slaven Belupo (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Kustosija (13) 3 - 0 HNK Cibalia (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Dugopolje (10) 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb II (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Orijent Rijeka (3) 0 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac (9) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Omonia (2) 1 - 0 A.E.L. (6) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Nea Salamis (8) 2 - 2 Anorthosis (1) 1 - 1 
 
15:30FT A.O. Ayias Napas (3) 1 - 2 Omonoia Psevda (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Asil Lisis (4) 2 - 0 Ypsonas (7) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Karmiotissa Polemidion (1) 1 - 0 Aris Limassol (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Omonia Aradippou (6) 0 - 0 Alki Oroklinis (5) 0 - 0 
 
12:15FT MFK Chrudim (10) 1 - 0 Sokolov (15) 1 - 0 
12:15FT Slavoj Vysehrad (12) 0 - 2 Pardubice (1) 0 - 1
12:15FT Trinec (8) 1 - 1 Lisen (9) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT B93 (7) 1 - 1 HIK (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Skovshoved IF (12) 2 - 1 Vanlose (2) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Frem (5) 2 - 0 Holbaek (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bronshoj BK (3) 1 - 0 FA 2000 (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Slagelse (11) 2 - 1 Hillerod Fodbold (8) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Vejgaard B (12) 3 - 3 Ringkobing IF (11) 3 - 3 
15:30FT VSK Aarhus (7) 3 - 0 AB Copenhagen (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Aarhus Fremad (1) 4 - 1 Brabrand (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FC Sydvest 05 (10) 3 - 2 Dalum (8) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Jammerbugt FC (6) 0 - 1 Thisted FC (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Middelfart (2) 2 - 1 Naesby (9) 2 - 1 
 
14:30FT SoenderjyskE U17 (13) 2 - 2 Vejle U17 (11)  
15:00FT AGF U17 (10) 5 - 3 FC Midtjylland U17 (4)  
15:00FT Broendby U17 (9) 1 - 1 Randers Freja U17 (3)  
16:00FT Esbjerg U17 (5) 2 - 3 FC Koebenhavn U17 (1)  
16:30FT FC Nordsjaelland U17 (6) 6 - 2 Silkeborg U17 (12)  
16:45FT Lyngby U17 (2) 1 - 1 AaB U17 (8) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Damsoe W (7) 0 - 3 Naesby W (3)  
14:00FT Herlufsholm W (5) 8 - 0 FB W (8)  
14:00FT Sundby BK W (4) 1 - 1 B93 W (1)  
15:00FT Osterbro IF W (6) 2 - 3 Koege W (2)  
 
15:30FT Nottingham Forest (5) 1 - 0 Derby (12) 0 - 0
18:00FT Birmingham (16) 0 - 1 Fulham (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Leeds (1) 2 - 1 Blackburn (10) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Reading (14) 3 - 0 Luton (23) 2 - 0 
18:05FT Barnsley (24) 2 - 4 Stoke City (17) 0 - 2 
18:05FT Hull City (21) 0 - 1 West Brom (2) 0 - 1 
18:05FT Millwall (8) 2 - 1 Charlton (22) 1 - 0 
18:05FT Preston (6) 3 - 1 Huddersfield (18) 2 - 0
18:05FT QPR (13) 2 - 2 Middlesbrough (19) 2 - 1 
18:05FT Sheffield Wednesday (15) 2 - 2 Swansea (11) 0 - 1 
18:05FT Wigan (20) 0 - 3 Brentford (4) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Bradford Park Avenue (22) 2 - 3 Kings Lynn (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Chester (7) 3 - 0 Alfreton (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Curzon Ashton (18) 2 - 1 AFC Telford United (13) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Farsley Celtic (10) 1 - 1 Gloucester City (19) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Guiseley AFC (9) 1 - 2 Kettering (20) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Spennymoor Town (6) 1 - 0 Southport (12) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bath City (4) 3 - 1 Concord Rangers (17) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Chelmsford (10) 2 - 2 Dorking Wanderers (7) 1 - 0 
18:00Abd Havant & Wville (2) -:- Slough Town (5)  
18:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (11) 0 - 3 Braintree (21) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Weymouth (3) 2 - 1 Hampton & Richmond (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bamber Bridge (13) 2 - 3 Stalybridge (12) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Lancaster (5) 2 - 2 Hyde United (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Mickleover Sports (15) 1 - 4 Witton Albion (14) 0 - 3 
18:00FT Radcliffe Borough (16) 3 - 1 Scarborough (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Warrington Town (3) 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers (22) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Banbury United (7) 1 - 0 St Ives (20) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Rushall Olympic (5) 2 - 0 Alvechurch (21) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Stratford (18) 1 - 4 Coalville (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Chesham United (2) 2 - 0 Farnborough (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Harrow Borough (17) 2 - 3 Swindon Supermarine (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hendon (14) 2 - 1 Beaconsfield (21) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Bishop S Stortford (17) 1 - 3 Corinthian Casuals (19) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Cray Wanderers (2) 6 - 1 Cheshunt (18) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Horsham (6) 4 - 0 Bowers (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Lewes (16) 1 - 2 Wingate & Finchley (20) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Sunderland 1 - 1 Gillingham 1 - 0 
18:00FT Accrington ST 0 - 2 Crewe 0 - 1 
18:00FT AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Doncaster 1 - 0 
18:00FT Blackpool 4 - 1 Morecambe 3 - 1 
18:00FT Bolton 0 - 1 Plymouth 0 - 1 
18:00FT Cambridge United 1 - 1 Exeter City 0 - 1 
18:00FT Carshalton Athletic 1 - 4 Boston Utd 0 - 2 
18:00FT Cheltenham 1 - 1 Swindon Town 0 - 0 
18:00FT Colchester 0 - 2 Coventry 0 - 2 
18:00FT Crawley Town 4 - 1 Scunthorpe 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ebbsfleet United 2 - 3 Notts County 1 - 1 
18:00FT Forest Green 4 - 0 Billericay 3 - 0 
18:00FT Grimsby 1 - 1 Newport County 1 - 0 
18:00FT Maidenhead 1 - 3 Rotherham 1 - 0
18:00FT Maidstone Utd 1 - 0 Torquay 1 - 0 
18:00FT Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Chorley 0 - 0 
18:00FT Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 1 Port Vale 0 - 1 
18:00FT Nantwich Town 0 - 1 AFC Fylde 0 - 1 
18:00FT Oxford City 1 - 5 Solihull Moors 0 - 3 
18:00FT Salford City 1 - 1 Burton Albion 0 - 0 
18:00FT Shrewsbury 1 - 1 Bradford 1 - 1 
18:00FT Stevenage 1 - 1 Peterborough 0 - 0 
18:00FT Stourbridge 2 - 2 Eastleigh 1 - 1 
18:00FT Tranmere 2 - 2 Wycombe 1 - 1 
18:00FT Walsall 2 - 2 Darlington 1883 0 - 1 
18:05FT Ipswich 1 - 1 Lincoln 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Brighton (11) 2 - 1 Aston Villa U18 (13) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Derby County U18 (7) 5 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 (14) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Everton U18 (6) 4 - 1 Blackburn Rovers U18 (21) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Fulham U18 (2) 2 - 2 Arsenal U18 (18) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Manchester City U18 (1) 1 - 2 Manchester United U18 (12) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Newcastle United U18 (20) 0 - 1 Stoke City U18 (8) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Reading U18 (19) 1 - 2 Southampton U18 (17) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Tottenham Hotspur U18 (10) 3 - 5 Chelsea U18 (4) 0 - 5 
14:30FT West Bromwich Albion U18 (16) 6 - 3 Liverpool U18 (5) 6 - 1 
15:00FT Leicester City U18 (9) 1 - 3 West Ham United U18 (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Norwich City U18 (22) 3 - 3 Swansea City U18 (23) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Kalju Nomme (3) 2 - 3 Tammeka Tartu (5) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kuressaare (9) 0 - 1 Trans Narva (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Maardu Linnameeskond (10) 0 - 12 Flora Tallinn (1) 0 - 4 
14:00FT Paide LM (4) 3 - 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn (2) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Tallinn Kalev (8) 3 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi (7) 1 - 0 
 
16:45FT Guingamp (8) 1 - 1 Ajaccio (3) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT Bobigny AC (3) 1 - 2 SC Bastia (1) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Lens II (7) 0 - 2 Sedan (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Reims II (4) 3 - 1 Mulhouse (12) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Croix Football IC (16) 0 - 1 Lille II (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Epinal (6) 1 - 1 Sainte-Genevieve (5) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Saint Quentin (10) 2 - 3 Haguenau (9) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Schiltigheim (11) 0 - 1 Belfort (13) 0 - 0 
20:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (8) 2 - 2 Drancy (15) 1 - 2 
 
17:00FT Mantes 78 FC (16) 0 - 1 Oissel (15) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Fleury Merogis (8) 2 - 0 Guingamp B (11) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Angers B (10) 0 - 0 Stade Briochin (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Rouen (3) 1 - 3 Chartres (2) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Saint-Malo (9) 4 - 1 Poissy (13) 2 - 0 
20:00FT US Granvillaise (4) 1 - 0 Entente S St Gratien (12) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Gobelins (6) 0 - 0 Vitre (14) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Vannes (5) 0 - 1 Lorient II (7) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Chamalieres FC (13) 1 - 1 Saint Etienne II (15) 0 - 1 
18:00Awd Montpellier B (14) 0 - 3 Les Herbiers (4) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Andrezieux (11) 0 - 0 Nantes B (9) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Bourges Foot (7) 3 - 2 Stade Bordelais (16) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Colomiers (5) 4 - 1 Saint Pryve (6) 3 - 0 
20:00FT Romorantin (10) 1 - 3 Bergerac (3) 1 - 3 
20:00FT Sete (1) 2 - 0 Blois F.41 (2) 2 - 0 
 
20:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (7) 1 - 1 Nimes II (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Jura Sud Foot (11) 2 - 1 Marignane (13) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Louhans-Cuiseaux (6) 3 - 1 Lyon II (8) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Martigues (5) 0 - 0 Annecy (1) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (3) 2 - 1 Monaco II (12) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Moulins Yzeure (4) 2 - 1 Marseille Endoume (15) 1 - 0 
20:00FT RC Grasse (2) 2 - 0 Hyeres (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Saint Priest (14) 5 - 1 Marseille II (10) 2 - 1 
 
13:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (8) 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilisi (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT FC Saburtalo (3) 3 - 1 WIT Georgia (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi (4) 0 - 2 Chikhura Sachkhere (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT FC Ingolstadt 04 (7) 4 - 2 FSV Zwickau (17) 3 - 2 
16:00FT Hallescher FC (16) 0 - 1 TSV 1860 Munich (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hansa Rostock (11) 1 - 2 MSV Duisburg (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT KFC Uerdingen 05 (10) 0 - 3 FC Kaiserslautern (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19) 0 - 3 Waldhof Mannheim (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (2) 0 - 0 SV Meppen (9) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (13) 4 - 2 Wacker Burghausen (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Memmingen (17) 1 - 1 FC Nurnberg II (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Schweinfurt 05 (2) 1 - 0 SpVgg Greuther Furth II (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Schalding-heining (15) 0 - 0 VfB Eichstatt (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT SV Heimstetten (14) 3 - 1 TSV Aubstadt (9) 2 - 1 
16:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim (16) 0 - 4 FC Augsburg II (10) 0 - 3 
16:00FT VFR Garching (18) 1 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg (5) 0 - 1 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT VfL Wolfsburg II (2) 3 - 0 Weiche Flensburg (3) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Heider SV (17) 2 - 1 Hamburger SV II (14) 0 - 1 
18:00FT SSV Jeddeloh (15) 3 - 3 VfB Lubeck (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Bischofswerdaer (17) 2 - 1 VfB Auerbach (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT BSG Chemie Leipzig (12) 0 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz (10) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Union Furstenwalde (4) 3 - 3 Energie Cottbus (3) 1 - 2 
15:30FT VSG Altglienicke (1) 3 - 0 Hertha Berlin II (5) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Bayern Alzenau (10) 1 - 2 SV Elversberg (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Giessen (15) 1 - 1 Kickers Offenbach (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SSV ULM 1846 (7) 5 - 0 Bahlinger SC (11) 3 - 0 
 
16:00FT Alemannia Aachen (6) 3 - 0 Bergisch Gladbach 09 (18) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Koln II (5) 3 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II (9) 0 - 0 
16:00Canc SG Wattenscheid 09 0 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08 (16)  
16:00FT SV Rodinghausen (1) 2 - 1 Bonner SC (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Haltern (15) 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT VfB Homberg (17) 1 - 0 SC Verl (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT CFR Pforzheim (14) 2 - 3 SV Linx (10) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Freiberg (16) 0 - 5 FC Rielasingen-Arlen (11) 0 - 3 
16:00FT FSV 08 Bissingen (7) 0 - 4 FV Ravensburg (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Goeppinger SV (2) 0 - 2 Freiburger FC (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen (9) 3 - 1 SSV Reutlingen (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (3) 3 - 0 VfB Stuttgart II (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT DJK Vilzing (1) 2 - 1 ATSV Erlangen (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Abtswind (14) 0 - 2 SpVgg Ansbach (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Grossbardorf (4) 4 - 0 DJK Gebenbach (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Karlburg (16) 0 - 2 SV Seligenporten (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT FC Deisenhofen (3) 2 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II (15) 2 - 0 
16:00FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (14) 3 - 2 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SV Pullach (16) 2 - 0 TSV 1880 Wasserburg (2) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Dachau (10) 1 - 4 FC Pipinsried (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TSV Kottern (6) 2 - 1 FC Ismaning (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Schwaben Augsburg (17) 2 - 2 SV Kirchanschoring (8) 2 - 2 
 
15:00FT Bremer Sv (5) 6 - 1 Werder Bremen III (16) 3 - 1 
15:00FT BTS Neustadt (14) 0 - 0 Habenhauser FV (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Leher (12) 1 - 3 FC Union 60 (13) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Blumenthaler SV (7) 2 - 1 Brinkumer SV (3) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Sg Aumund-Vegesack (9) 1 - 2 SV Hemelingen (6) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf (1) 3 - 1 FC Hanau 93 (13) 1 - 0 
16:30FT SC Waldgirmes (9) 1 - 2 FV Bad Vilbel (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (4) 3 - 2 FSV Fernwald (18) 0 - 1 
16:30FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6) 2 - 1 KSV Baunatal (11) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Turk Gucu Friedberg (12) 4 - 3 Hessen Dreieich (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT SV Neuhof (17) 1 - 4 KSV Hessen Kassel (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT 1. FC Merseburg (7) 0 - 4 FC International Leipzig (5) 0 - 3 
15:30FT VfB Krieschow (9) 2 - 2 Einheit Rudolstadt (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT VFC Plauen (6) 3 - 0 Askania Bernburg (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT VfL Halle 96 (11) 2 - 3 FC Grimma (10) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Eintracht Trier (5) 1 - 1 TSV Schott Mainz (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TuS Koblenz (4) 1 - 0 TSG Pfeddersheim (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT FC Kaiserslautern II (2) 1 - 1 FV Diefflen (9) 1 - 1 
16:30FT FC Karbach (15) 1 - 2 SV Roechling (12) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde (18) 0 - 2 FV Dudenhofen (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Hassia Bingen (17) 3 - 2 Hertha Wiesbach (13) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck (1) 6 - 1 Union Neumuenster (10) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Luebeck II (6) 2 - 1 Husumer SV (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Bordesholm (8) 0 - 0 Eutin 08 (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Inter Tuerkspor Kiel (14) 0 - 3 SV Todesfelde (2) 0 - 0 
 
18:15FT Volos NFC (11) 3 - 2 Panetolikos (13) 0 - 1 
20:30FT OFI (5) 0 - 1 PAOK (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Trikala (1) 2 - 1 Veria (7) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Kaposvar (12) 0 - 2 Videoton FC (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Paks (11) 1 - 1 Kisvarda FC (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Puskas Academy (5) 1 - 3 Ujpest (10) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (8) 1 - 1 Mezokovesd-zsory (3) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Budapest Honved (6) 1 - 0 Diosgyori VTK (4) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT ATK (2) 3 - 1 Jamshedpur (8) 0 - 0 
 
11:30FT PS Tira (15) 2 - 2 Persebaya Surabaya (2) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (12) 0 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv (5) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (13) 2 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva (4) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Maccabi Netanya (9) 1 - 0 Hapoel Raanana (14) 0 - 0 
20:50FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 3 - 0 Hapoel Haifa (6) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Juve Stabia (13) 1 - 1 Benevento (1) 1 - 0
17:00FT Perugia (12) 0 - 2 Cittadella (6) 0 - 2
17:00FT Pisa (11) 3 - 2 Spezia (5) 1 - 0
17:00FT Venezia (16) 1 - 0 Livorno (20) 1 - 0
17:00FT Virtus Entella (10) 1 - 1 Pordenone (4) 1 - 1
20:00FT Empoli (9) 1 - 2 Pescara (14) 1 - 2
 
22:45FT Monza (1) 2 - 2 Carrarese (2) 1 - 2 
 
22:45FT Cesena (13) 0 - 0 Reggio Audace (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Vibonese (11) 5 - 1 Rieti (20) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT Fiorentina U19 (11) 0 - 4 Genoa U19 (6) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Chievo U19 (16) 2 - 0 Torino U19 (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Bologna Primavera (10) 4 - 0 Empoli U19 (8) 3 - 0 
16:30FT Pescara Primavera (14) 1 - 4 Cagliari U19 (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT SSC Napoli Primavera (15) 3 - 4 Sassuolo U19 (9) 2 - 3 
 
16:30FT Recanatese (4) 1 - 1 ASD Pineto (5) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT ASD Lanusei (11) 3 - 2 Latte Dolce (5) 1 - 0 
 
18:30FT Sporting Gagnoa (11) 0 - 0 Bouake FC (12)  
 
08:00FT Jubilo Iwata (18) 0 - 1 FC Tokyo (2) 0 - 0
08:00FT Kashima (3) 0 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale (4) 0 - 0
08:00FT Nagoya Grampus (13) 3 - 0 Vissel Kobe (8) 2 - 0
08:00FT Yokohama F. Marinos (1) 4 - 2 Consadole Sapporo (10) 3 - 1
09:00FT Cerezo Osaka (5) 1 - 0 Shonan Bellmare (16) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Posta Rangers FC (11) 3 - 0 Chemelil Sugar (17) 2 - 0 
15:00FT KCB (5) 1 - 1 Tusker (3) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Kisumu All Stars (16) 1 - 0 Kariobangi Sharks (12) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Feronikeli (5) 0 - 0 Drita (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Llapi (6) 1 - 4 Prishtina (4) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT BFC Daugava (8) 2 - 2 FK Jelgava (7) 1 - 1
15:00FT FK Ventspils (3) 0 - 1 FK Liepaja (6) 0 - 0
15:00FT Riga FC (1) 4 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala (5) 1 - 0
15:00FT Valmieras (4) 3 - 3 FS Metta/Lu (9) 3 - 2
 
16:00FT Gudja United (11) 3 - 2 Tarxien Rainbows (14) 1 - 1 
18:15FT Santa Lucia F.C. (12) 0 - 2 Birkirkara (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Mqabba FC (13) 0 - 2 Naxxar Lions (4) 0 - 1 
18:15FT Vittoriosa Stars (12) 1 - 3 Zejtun Corinthians FC (1) 0 - 1 
 
04:00FT Monarcas (7) 3 - 2 Puebla (18) 1 - 1
06:05FT Veracruz (19) 0 - 5 Club America (6) 0 - 3
06:10FT Club Tijuana (11) 0 - 4 Monterrey (8) 0 - 1 
 
03:00FT Atlante FC (2) 2 - 0 Cimarrones (10) 0 - 0 
06:00FT Correcaminos Uat (14) 2 - 1 Venados FC (13) 1 - 1 
 
00:45FT Cruz Azul W (10) 2 - 2 Club Tijuana W (7) 2 - 0 
01:00FT Necaxa W (19) 1 - 1 Atletico de San Luis W (17) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Queretaro W (13) 0 - 2 Tigres W (2) 0 - 2 
05:00FT FC Juarez W (18) 0 - 2 CF America W (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Dinamo-Auto (4) 2 - 1 Sfintul Gheorghe (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 1 - 1 Petrocub (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Speranta (6) 2 - 1 Milsami Orhei (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zimbru Chisinau (7) 0 - 0 Codru (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (3) 2 - 1 FK Podgorica (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (6) 1 - 1 Zeta (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Titograd (8) 1 - 2 FK Petrovac (7) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT AS Sale (9) 1 - 1 Maghreb FES (1)  
17:00FT Chabab Atl. Khenifra (6) 0 - 0 Olympique Dcheira (5)  
17:00FT Ittihad Khemisset (8) 0 - 0 Chabab Mohammedia (2)  
17:00FT Jeunesse BEN Guerir (13) 0 - 0 Sidi Kacem (15)  
17:00FT KAC Kenitra (11) 2 - 1 Wydad Temara (12)  
17:00FT Racing de Casablanca (3) 2 - 0 Kawkab Marrakech (14)  
17:00FT Wydad FES (10) 1 - 0 Chabab RIF Hoceima (16)  
 
16:30FT Excelsior Maassluis (12) 3 - 3 Rijnsburgse Boys (4) 2 - 3 
16:30FT GVVV Veenendaal (13) 3 - 0 ASWH (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT HHC (2) 2 - 1 TEC (16) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Noordwijk (10) 2 - 2 AFC Amsterdam (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Jong FC Volendam (17) 1 - 2 Kozakken Boys (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Spakenburg (7) 4 - 2 Katwijk (1) 2 - 2 
17:30FT Jong Sparta Rotterdam (11) 0 - 0 SVV Scheveningen (15) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Quick Boys (14) 2 - 1 Ijsselmeervogels (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Borec Veles (9) 1 - 1 FK Makedonija G. P. (6) 1 - 1 
15:00FT FK Renova (4) 1 - 1 Akademija Pandev (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Sileks (2) 1 - 0 Shkupi 1927 (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Struga (10) 2 - 1 Vardar Skopje (1) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Ballymena United (10) 1 - 2 Carrick Rangers (8) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Cliftonville FC (4) 4 - 0 Warrenpoint Town (11) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Coleraine FC (2) 4 - 0 Glenavon FC (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Institute FC (12) 1 - 1 Glentoran FC (5) 1 - 1 
 
17:00FT Lisburn Distillery (6) 2 - 0 Moyola Park (10) 0 - 0 
17:00Canc Lurgan Celtic -:- Armagh City (8)  
17:00FT Portstewart (2) 5 - 1 Newington Youth Club (4) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Annagh United (1) 2 - 1 Bangor FC (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Limavady United (9) 2 - 2 Banbridge Town (7) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Haugesund (7) 1 - 0 Viking (5) 0 - 0
 
17:30FT Aalesund (1) 3 - 1 Sandefjord (2) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Ham-Kam (10) 3 - 2 Nest-Sotra (7) 0 - 1 
17:30FT jerv (12) 0 - 2 Kongsvinger (5) 0 - 2 
17:30FT KFUM Oslo (4) 1 - 0 Sogndal (6) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Notodden (14) 0 - 2 Start (3) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Raufoss (11) 4 - 5 Skeid (15) 3 - 2 
17:30FT Ull/Kisa (8) 2 - 0 Tromsdalen Uil (16) 1 - 0 
18:30Awd Sandnes ULF (9) 0 - 3 Strommen (13)  
 
14:40FT Stomil Olsztyn (12) 1 - 3 Warta Poznan (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Radomiak Radom (4) 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice (13) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Chojniczanka Chojnice (18) 0 - 2 Stal Mielec (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT GKS Jastrzebie (5) 2 - 2 Miedz Legnica (6) 1 - 0 
19:00FT GKS Belchatow (15) 1 - 4 GKS Tychy (8) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Odra Opole (16) 2 - 0 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (10) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec (9) 2 - 0 Wigry Suwalki (17) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Blekitni Stargard (8) 2 - 2 Lech Poznan ll (14) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Resovia Rzeszow (3) 2 - 2 GKS Katowice (2) 0 - 2 
15:30FT SKRA Czestochowa (15) 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszow (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Bytovia Bytow (6) 2 - 0 Gornik Polkowice (9) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Pogon Siedlce (10) 1 - 2 Stal Stalowa Wola (16) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Leczna (4) 2 - 0 Legionovia Legionowo (17) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Olimpia Elblag (5) 1 - 1 Garbarnia Krakow (13) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Mafra (4) 3 - 1 FC Porto B (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Academica (7) 1 - 2 Farense (2) 1 - 1 
20:15FT Feirense (3) 1 - 2 Varzim (6) 0 - 2 
20:15FT Leixoes (9) 3 - 2 Oliveirense (12) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Oliveirense (17) 2 - 2 Chaves B (11) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Uniao Madeira (12) 1 - 3 Berco SC (10) 0 - 3 
 
18:00FT Santarem (16) 1 - 0 Ideal (15) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Agueda (13) 1 - 3 Marinhense (11) 1 - 3 
 
17:10FT Al Sadd (3) 0 - 3 Qatar SC (9) 0 - 2 
19:20FT Al-Gharafa (4) 2 - 0 UMM Salal (11) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Clinceni (13) 1 - 0 Politehnica Iasi (12) 0 - 0
18:30FT Chindia Targoviste (11) 1 - 1 CS Universitatea Craiova (2) 0 - 0
21:30FT FC Botosani (3) 0 - 2 FCSB (4) 0 - 1
 
12:00FT ACS Sirineasa (11) 1 - 3 Dunarea Calarasi (9) 0 - 2 
12:00FT Concordia (17) 2 - 0 Sportul Snagov (19) 2 - 0 
12:00Canc CS Luceafarul Oradea 0 - 0 Dunarea Calarasi (9)  
12:00FT CSM Scolar Resita (16) 1 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti (3) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Farul Constanta (8) 5 - 0 Pandurii TG JIU (18) 5 - 0 
12:00FT Gloria Buzau (10) 1 - 2 Metaloglobus (7) 1 - 0 
12:00Canc Juventus Bucuresti 0 - 0 CS Mioveni (2)  
15:00FT FC Politehnica Timisoara (12) 1 - 0 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Arges Pitesti (5) 0 - 0 Uta Arad (1) 0 - 0 
 
07:00FT Luch-Energiya (16) 0 - 2 FK Neftekhimik (5) 0 - 0
08:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (6) 3 - 2 FC Chayka (10) 2 - 2
12:00FT Enisey (14) 1 - 0 Khimki (2) 0 - 0
13:00FT Tekstilshtik-Telekom (18) 1 - 0 Krasnodar 2 (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Avangard Kursk (13) 3 - 2 Tom Tomsk (9) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Mordovia Saransk (20) 1 - 1 FC Torpedo Moscow (4) 1 - 1
15:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (11) 2 - 2 Spartak Moscow 2 (17) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Rotor Volgograd (1) 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moscow (3) 0 - 1
16:00FT FC Armavir (12) 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Baltika (7) 3 - 0 Fakel Voronezh (19) 1 - 0
 
13:00FT Kolomna (11) 1 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir (4) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Zenit 2 (3) 2 - 0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Leningradets (5) 0 - 0 Znamya Truda (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Rodina (8) 1 - 2 Dolgoprudny (2) 1 - 2 
 
14:00FT Kvant Obninsk (13) 2 - 5 Ararat Moscow (8) 1 - 3 
14:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (10) 0 - 2 FK Sokol Saratov (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Kaluga (9) 1 - 2 Khimki 2 (11) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Salyut Belgorod (4) 1 - 0 Strogino Moscow (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (1) 1 - 1 Khimik Novomoskovsk (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Metallurg Lipetsk (2) 3 - 0 Zvezda Ryazan (6) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT Anzhi (15) 1 - 2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (2) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Alloa Athletic (8) 2 - 1 Dunfermline (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Arbroath (6) 3 - 0 Inverness CT (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Partick (10) 2 - 1 Morton (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Queen of the South (9) 3 - 1 Ayr Utd (4) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Clyde (7) 1 - 2 Peterhead (8) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Dumbarton (6) 2 - 4 East Fife (5) 2 - 2 
18:00FT Falkirk (2) 1 - 2 Airdrieonians (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Montrose (4) 3 - 0 Forfar Athletic (9) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Raith Rovers (1) 3 - 1 Stranraer (10) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Albion Rovers (9) 2 - 1 Stenhousemuir (8) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Annan Athletic (7) 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cove Rangers (1) 1 - 0 Stirling Albion (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Edinburgh City (2) 1 - 1 Elgin City (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Queens Park (5) 5 - 2 Brechin (10) 4 - 1 
 
18:00FT Brora Rangers (1) 7 - 0 Buckie Thistle (5) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Deveronvale (11) 0 - 3 Fraserburgh (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Forres Mechanics (7) 6 - 1 Huntly (12) 4 - 0 
18:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (2) 4 - 1 Clachnacuddin (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Keith (9) 2 - 2 Wick Academy (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lossiemouth (16) 0 - 0 Nairn County (8) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Gretna (13) 3 - 3 Gala Fairydean (11) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT Napredak (12) 3 - 1 Cukaricki (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT RAD (15) 2 - 0 FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Radnik Surdulica (10) 0 - 1 Mladost Lucani (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Macva (16) 0 - 1 Vojvodina (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Buducnost Dobanovci (15) 0 - 0 Kolubara (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Dinamo Vranje (11) 1 - 0 Radnicki 1923 (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FK Graficar (1) 3 - 1 FK Trayal (13) 1 - 1 
15:30FT FK Smederevo (16) 0 - 1 Backa (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Kabel Novi Sad (6) 3 - 1 Metalac GM (2) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Novi Pazar (7) 2 - 4 Zarkovo (10) 0 - 3 
15:30FT Zemun (12) 1 - 1 FK Zlatibor (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT MSK Zilina (2) 1 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Dunajska Streda (3) 3 - 1 AS Trencin (7) 1 - 1 
19:00FT FK Senica (9) 4 - 0 Zemplin Michalovce (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SKF Sered (10) 0 - 1 FC Nitra (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Spartak Trnava (4) 3 - 2 FK Pohronie (12) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Liptovsky Mikulas (7) 1 - 0 Puchov (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT MFK Dubnica (2) 1 - 0 MSK Zilina B (5) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK Poprad (4) 1 - 2 ZP Sport Podbrezova (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT MFK Skalica (3) 3 - 1 Slovan Bratislava B (15) 2 - 0 
 
16:45FT Rudar Velenje (10) 3 - 3 NK CM Celje (2) 3 - 2 
18:55FT Maribor (4) 4 - 1 NK Domzale (9) 2 - 0 
 
16:00FT Fuzinar (5) 2 - 0 Bilje (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Jadran Dekani (10) 1 - 1 DOB (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Krka (6) 1 - 3 Drava Ptuj (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT ND Gorica (2) 3 - 0 NK dravograd (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Nk Brezice (14) 1 - 1 Radomlje (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Rogaska (15) 0 - 2 Krsko (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Nafta (4) 2 - 2 Beltinci (12) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Kaizer Chiefs (1) 3 - 2 Orlando Pirates (4) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Polokwane City (14) 0 - 1 Baroka FC (13) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Stellenbosch FC (11) 0 - 0 Highlands Park FC (8) 0 - 0 
21:15FT Amazulu (15) 0 - 2 Chippa United (12) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Free State Stars (6) 2 - 2 Steenberg United (8) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Maccabi (2) 1 - 2 JDR Stars (5) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Ts Sporting (13) 1 - 0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (4) 1 - 0 
 
09:00FT Asan Mugunghwa (7) 1 - 4 FC Anyang (3) 1 - 4
09:00FT Daejeon Citizen (9) 3 - 1 Gwangju FC (1) 0 - 0
09:00FT Jeonnam Dragons (6) 2 - 1 Ansan Greeners (5) 0 - 0
09:00FT Seoul E-Land FC (10) 3 - 5 Busan I Park (2) 2 - 1
09:00FT Suwon City FC (8) 1 - 2 Bucheon FC 1995 (4) 0 - 1
 
18:00FT Huesca (4) 3 - 1 Oviedo (17) 2 - 1
18:00FT Mirandes (7) 2 - 0 Extremadura (21) 1 - 0
20:00FT Albacete (18) 0 - 1 Lugo (20) 0 - 0
20:00FT Sporting Gijon (8) 0 - 1 Numancia (16) 0 - 1
22:00FT Las Palmas (15) 1 - 1 Alcorcon (9) 1 - 1
 
18:00FT Unionistas de Salamanca (16) 0 - 2 Real Union (17) 0 - 0 
19:30FT SD Leioa (15) 0 - 0 Osasuna B (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Real Sociedad B (5) 3 - 1 Salamanca (13) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Haro Deportivo (10) 1 - 1 CD Calahorra (12) 1 - 0 
21:00FT UD Logrones (1) 1 - 1 Valladolid B (4) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Cadiz B (11) 2 - 1 Merida AD (19) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Villarrubia (12) 2 - 2 Recreativo Huelva (13) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Badajoz (3) 0 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno (15) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Sevilla Atletico (9) 2 - 3 CD Don Benito (14) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Cordoba (5) 2 - 0 CP Villarrobledo (20) 1 - 0 
 
18:15FT Villalbes (11) 0 - 2 Compostela (1)  
18:30FT Pontellas (19) 0 - 0 Choco (5)  
20:30FT Paiosaco (20) 1 - 1 Arenteiro (9)  
22:00FT Arosa SC (3) 0 - 0 Ourense CF (2)  
 
17:45FT El San Martin (19) 2 - 1 Colunga (17)  
21:45FT Urraca (7) 1 - 1 CD Llanes (6)  
 
17:45FT Cultural Guarnizo (10) 2 - 1 Cartes (20)  
17:45FT Ribamontan al Mar (19) 0 - 2 CD Barquereno (9)  
17:45FT SD Barreda Balompie (8) 0 - 1 Racing Santander B (3)  
17:45FT SD Torina (14) 2 - 3 Atletico Albericia (17)  
18:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (2) 4 - 0 Samano (13)  
18:00FT UM Escobedo (7) 3 - 0 SD Solares (16)  
19:00FT Vimenor (18) 1 - 2 Laredo (1)  
 
18:00FT San Ignacio (8) 1 - 1 CD Vitoria (3)  
18:30FT Tolosa (19) 0 - 1 Real Sociedad C (14)  
19:00FT Lagun Onak (18) 1 - 0 Pasaia KE (7)  
19:15FT SCD Durango (15) 1 - 1 Beasain (13)  
19:30FT Sodupe (11) 3 - 0 Deusto (16)  
20:00FT JD Somorrostro (4) 1 - 2 Portugalete (2)  
 
18:00FT Hercules B (15) 0 - 1 Atzeneta (3)  
18:00FT Paterna (16) 1 - 1 RC Catarroja (8)  
19:00FT CD Acero (18) 1 - 1 Roda CF (12)  
19:00FT Villarreal C (4) 2 - 1 Atletico Saguntino (7)  
21:00FT Jove Espanol (11) 1 - 2 CF Intercity (5)  
 
18:00FT RSD Alcala (4) 3 - 2 Union Adarve (3)  
20:00FT El Alamo (14) 0 - 0 Moratalaz (15)  
 
14:30FT Mirandes B (19) 0 - 2 Beroil Bupolsa (12)  
17:45FT Numancia B (4) 2 - 1 La Baneza (18)  
18:00FT La Virgen del Camino (16) 1 - 2 La Granja (21)  
18:30FT Atletico Astorga (7) 1 - 1 Bembibre (20)  
18:30FT Cultural Leonesa B (11) 3 - 1 Atletico Tordesillas (17)  
19:00FT Burgos Promesas 2000 (5) 2 - 2 Almazan (10)  
21:00FT Becerril (15) 0 - 2 Arandina (3)  
22:30FT Zamora (1) 2 - 1 UD Santa Marta Tormes (14)  
 
16:00Canc Ecija Balompie (20) -:- Xerez (16)  
19:30FT Pozoblanco (18) 1 - 2 Utrera (3)  
 
14:30FT CE Esporles (20) 0 - 1 Formentera (5)  
18:00FT Llosetense (13) 2 - 4 Soller (11)  
18:00FT Santanyi (14) 2 - 1 Platges de Calvia (6)  
18:30FT CE Felanitx (4) 1 - 2 CD Ferriolense (12)  
18:30FT Manacor (16) 0 - 1 Mallorca B (3)  
18:30FT UD Poblense (1) 1 - 0 Constancia (8)  
19:00FT UD Alcudia (15) 2 - 1 Santa Catalina Atletico (18)  
19:15FT Collerense (19) 0 - 2 CE Andratx (7)  
 
00:00FT UD Ibarra (17) 0 - 1 Tenerife B (6)  
15:00FT Tamaraceite (2) 1 - 3 SD Tenisca (1)  
19:00FT Atletico Tacoronte (15) 0 - 0 CD Marino (3)  
19:30FT CD Vera (8) 1 - 2 Union Viera (10)  
19:30FT Panaderia Pulido (9) 2 - 3 Gran Tarajal (7)  
21:00FT Guimar (18) 3 - 0 Buzanada (19)  
 
18:30FT Aceuchal (9) 1 - 0 Llerenense (18)  
18:30FT Valdivia (20) 2 - 9 Moralo CP (4)  
19:00FT Calamonte (15) 2 - 1 CD Miajadas (16)  
19:00FT CD Coria (2) 0 - 2 Cacereno (3)  
19:00FT Jerez (6) 0 - 0 Diocesano (10)  
19:00FT Montijo (14) 3 - 2 Olivenza (12)  
19:00FT RCP Valverdeno (19) 0 - 2 Azuaga (11)  
19:00FT UP Plasencia (13) 1 - 0 Extremadura UD B (5)  
20:00FT Fuente de Cantos (17) 0 - 1 Villanovense (1)  
22:00FT Arroyo CP (8) 0 - 1 CF Trujillo (7)  
 
17:30FT CD Lourdes (17) 1 - 1 AD San Juan (2)  
18:00FT Beti Kozkor (3) 2 - 2 CD Pamplona (4)  
18:00FT Fontellas (20) 1 - 2 CD Subiza (18)  
18:15FT Cirbonero (6) 1 - 1 Pena Sport (7)  
18:30FT Beti Onak (11) 2 - 1 Ardoi (15)  
18:30FT CD Huarte (5) 3 - 4 CD Baztan (19)  
18:30FT Pena Azagresa (16) 2 - 2 CD Murchante (12)  
19:00FT Ud Mutilvera (1) 1 - 1 UDC Txantrea (8)  
19:30FT UCD Burlades (9) 1 - 1 CD Valle de Egues (10)  
 
18:15FT Alberite (15) 0 - 2 Casalarreina (3)  
18:30FT Comillas (16) 1 - 8 SD Logrones (1)  
19:00FT CD Villegas (20) 1 - 3 River Ebro (11)  
 
19:00FT CD Azuqueca (12) 4 - 4 Almansa (20)  
19:00FT Pedroneras (19) 2 - 0 Manchego (13)  
21:00FT CD Illescas (16) 1 - 0 La Solana (10)  
 
18:00FT FC Basel II (8) 0 - 0 FC Black Stars (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Bavois (14) 1 - 0 SC YF Juventus (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT SC Bruhl (7) 2 - 1 FC Zurich II (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Etoile Carouge FC (4) 3 - 0 Rapperswil (2) 2 - 0 
 
18:30FT BSC Young Boys II (6) 1 - 0 Team Vaud U21 (1) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Echallens (5) 2 - 1 Bulle (4) 1 - 1 
19:00FT FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (13) 5 - 1 FC Azzurri 90 LS (14) 2 - 1 
19:00FT FC Oberwallis Naters (2) 2 - 2 CS Chenois (11) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Meyrin (3) 0 - 3 Martigny Sports (10) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Vevey (7) 1 - 3 Lancy (9) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT FC Schotz (9) 2 - 3 FC Biel-Bienne (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Wohlen (2) 3 - 0 FC Langenthal (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Solothurn (6) 1 - 0 SC Goldau (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT SC Buochs (12) 1 - 0 Zug 94 (14) 1 - 0 
19:00FT SV Muttenz (7) 1 - 4 FC Bassecourt (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Linth (3) 5 - 0 Eschen (9) 4 - 0 
18:00FT FC Balzers (10) 2 - 2 FC Red Star Zurich (7) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Hongg (5) 1 - 0 Winterthur II (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Thalwil (14) 0 - 2 FC Tuggen (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Wettswil-bonstetten (2) 3 - 2 FC St. Gallen II (11) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Paradiso (6) 4 - 1 FC Dietikon (12) 3 - 1 
 
15:00FT Genclerbirligi (12) 2 - 1 Kayserispor (18) 1 - 0
17:30FT Rizespor (16) 1 - 0 Antalyaspor (11) 1 - 0
17:30FT Sivasspor (4) 2 - 0 Konyaspor (14) 0 - 0
20:00FT Gaziantep FK (9) 0 - 2 Galatasaray (3) 0 - 2
 
14:00FT Erzurum BB (2) 0 - 0 Akhisar Belediye (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Giresunspor (9) 2 - 1 Osmanlispor (16) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Istanbulspor AS (13) 1 - 2 Menemen Belediye (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Altay (7) 0 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk AS (6) 0 - 1 
 
13:00FT Yomraspor (12) 1 - 1 24 Erzincanspor (2) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (9) 3 - 0 Tire 1922 Spor (4) 2 - 0 
 
13:30FT Turgutluspor (3) 2 - 3 Ofspor (7) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Adivarspor (10) 1 - 2 Muglaspor (5) 1 - 2 
13:30FT Modafen FK (18) 1 - 0 Batman Petrolspor (17) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bul FC (6) 3 - 0 Mbarara City (7) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Bright Stars FC (12) 0 - 1 SC Villa (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT KCCA FC (2) 3 - 2 Police FC (13) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Tooro United (16) 1 - 1 Proline (15) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Desna Chernihiv (4) 1 - 1 Dnipro-1 (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FC Mariupol (8) 2 - 2 Karpaty Lviv (12) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FK lviv (9) 2 - 0 Vorskla Poltava (10) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Ahrobiznes Volochysk (6) 2 - 1 Ingulets Petrove (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Avanhard Kramatorsk (8) 2 - 0 Prikarpatye (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FC Minaj (3) 2 - 0 MFK Mykolaiv (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Hirnyk-sport (9) 3 - 0 Chornomorets Odesa (10) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Volyn Lutsk (2) 3 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky (1) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Juventud (15) 0 - 0 Danubio (13) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Rampla Juniors (16) 0 - 1 Plaza Colonia (4) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT Airbus UK Broughton (12) 1 - 2 Penybont (10) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Barry Town (4) 0 - 4 GAP Connah S Quay FC (1) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT Mufulira Wanderers (17) 1 - 2 Green Eagles (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT NAPSA Stars (2) 3 - 0 Kysa (18) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Power Dynamos (9) 1 - 1 Buildcon (15) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 09/11/2019 & the football fixtures from 09/11/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 09/11/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 09/11/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement