My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00FT Marseille (6) 1 - 0 Rennes (7) 0 - 0
 
20:00FT Atletico Madrid (1) 2 - 1 Athletic Club (11) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Enyimba (2) 2 - 1 Al Ahli (3) 2 - 1 
21:00FT ES Setif (4) 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates (1) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Atibaia (8) 0 - 0 Sao Bernardo (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT EC Sao Bernardo (16) 0 - 1 XV De Piracicaba (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Juventus S. P. (6) 0 - 0 Monte Azul (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Rio Claro (5) 0 - 0 Portuguesa Santista (9) 0 - 0
20:00FT Sertaozinho (13) 2 - 2 Velo Clube (10) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Audax Sao Paulo (15) 0 - 1 Red Bull Brasil (4) 0 - 1 
 
00:15FT Aguia Negra 0 - 1 Vitoria 0 - 0 
02:30FT Campinense 1 - 7 Bahia 1 - 3 
20:30FT Gama 1 - 2 Ponte Preta 1 - 0 
20:30FT Madureira 0 - 1 Paysandu 0 - 1 
21:00FT 4 de Julho 1 - 0 Confianca-Se 0 - 0 
23:00FT Cianorte 1 - 0 Parana 0 - 0 
23:00FT Rio Branco ES 2 - 1 Sampaio Correa 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Dobrudzha (9) 3 - 2 Neftochimic Burgas (15) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (1) 2 - 1 Ludogorets II (3) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Septemvri Sofia (6) 0 - 1 Hebar Pazardzhik (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Strumska Slava (12) 2 - 0 Septemvri Simitli (11) 0 - 0 
18:00Canc Dunav Ruse 0 - 0 Yantra Gabrovo (14)  
18:00Awd Kariana Erden (16) 0 - 3 Sportist Svoge (4)  
18:00Canc Vitosha Bistritsa 0 - 0 Sozopol (8)  
 
22:00FT Depor FC 0 - 0 Llaneros 0 - 0 
23:00FT Orsomarso 0 - 0 Valledupar 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Elia Lythrodonta (14) 2 - 1 Apona Anagias (9) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Meap Pera Choriou N. (8) 3 - 1 Apep Pitsilias (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT O Kormakitis (16) 0 - 3 Olympias Limpion (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Oroklini/Troulloi (11) 2 - 0 Elpida Astromeriti (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT * FC Midtjylland 3 - 0 Odense 1 - 0 
19:00FT * Randers FC 3 - 1 Vejle 3 - 1
 
19:30FT Ismaily SC (17) 0 - 2 Al Ahly (4) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Barnsley (6) 0 - 0 Derby (21) 0 - 0 
 
21:45Canc Cray Wanderers (7) 0 - 0 Carshalton Athletic (5)  
21:45Canc Kingstonian (4) 0 - 0 Leatherhead (12)  
 
19:00Pst Sedan (12) -:- Epinal (2)  
 
19:00Pst Bourges Foot (9) -:- Le Puy (3)  
19:00Pst Romorantin (5) -:- Bergerac (11)  
 
15:00FT FC Telavi (8) 0 - 0 Samgurali Tskhaltubo (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dila Gori (3) 0 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FC Saburtalo (4) 0 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi (9) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Bayern Munich II (16) 1 - 2 SC Verl (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Saarbrucken (5) 1 - 2 FSV Zwickau (10) 0 - 0 
 
17:15FT Lamia (11) 2 - 1 Larisa (14) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Xanthi FC (3) 1 - 0 Doxa Dramas (10) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Antigua GFC (12) 1 - 1 Xelaju (9) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Malacateco (10) 0 - 3 Comunicaciones (1) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Sanarate FC (8) 2 - 1 Deportivo Achuapa (11) 1 - 1 
23:00FT CSD Municipal (3) 1 - 2 Sacachispas Chiquimula (6) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Guastatoya (2) 1 - 1 Coban Imperial (5) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (4) 3 - 1 Iztapa (7) 2 - 1 
 
14:00FT Eastern SC (2) 0 - 1 Kitchee SC (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Kazincbarcikai (18) 0 - 2 Soroksar (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Szenttlorinc SE (16) 0 - 1 FC Ajka (6) 0 - 1 
 
10:30FT Punjab FC (4) 3 - 3 Mohammedan SC (6) 1 - 0
12:35FT Real Kashmir (5) 1 - 3 TRAU (3) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Churchill Brothers (2) 0 - 3 Gokulam Kerala (1) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Pro Sesto (17) 0 - 2 Pergolettese (14) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT R.C. Cesena (7) 1 - 1 Perugia (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Imolese (18) 1 - 1 AJ Fano (17) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Mezzolara (14) 1 - 2 Forli (7) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Sammaurese (10) 0 - 2 Real Forte Querceta (8) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Montespaccato (11) 1 - 0 Grassina (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT San Donato (7) 0 - 3 Trastevere (1) 0 - 3 
 
15:30FT Giugliano (18) 3 - 2 Arzachena (12) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Gravina (18) 0 - 0 AZ Picerno (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sorrento (11) 1 - 0 Puteolana (16) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Taranto (1) 1 - 1 Fidelis Andria (4) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Rotonda (6) 0 - 0 Castrovillari (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT San Luca (7) 0 - 0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (5) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Empoli U19 (11) 1 - 1 Cagliari U19 (12) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Lazio Primavera (14) 3 - 3 Genoa U19 (7) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Atalanta Primavera (9) 3 - 1 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera (16) 2 - 1 
14:00FT Bologna Primavera (13) 0 - 1 Inter Primavera (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT AC Milan U19 (10) 0 - 0 Roma Primavera (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Sassuolo U19 (5) 2 - 0 SPAL 2013 Primavera (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT Rieti (10) 2 - 4 Montegiorgio (12) 1 - 1 
 
11:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (11) 1 - 3 Yokohama F. Marinos (7) 0 - 1
11:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (16) 0 - 1 Nagoya Grampus (2) 0 - 0
11:00FT Urawa (10) 2 - 0 Yokohama FC (20) 2 - 0
11:05FT FC Tokyo (8) 2 - 3 Vissel Kobe (3) 0 - 1
12:00FT Cerezo Osaka (5) 2 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (13) 1 - 1
12:00FT Kashima (15) 3 - 1 Shonan Bellmare (12) 1 - 0
12:00FT Kawasaki Frontale (1) 2 - 0 Tokushima Vortis (9) 2 - 0
12:00FT Sagan Tosu (4) 5 - 0 Vegalta Sendai (19) 3 - 0
12:00FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (6) 2 - 1 Consadole Sapporo (14) 2 - 1
 
14:00FT GOR Mahia (7) 0 - 1 Posta Rangers FC (14) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Zoo Kericho (18) 0 - 0 Western Stima (15) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Llapi (7) 3 - 3 Drenica (8) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Prishtina (3) 5 - 1 Besa Peje (10) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Trepca 89 (5) 0 - 0 Feronikeli (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Al Salmiyah (6) 3 - 1 Al Sahel (7) 0 - 0 
17:05FT Al Arabi (1) 3 - 2 Al Fahaheel (9) 1 - 2 
 
15:00Abd Al Anwar (12) -:- Al Nasr (3)  
15:00FT Al Tahaddy (4) 1 - 0 Shabaab al Jabal (11) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT AS Jeunesse Esch (7) 3 - 0 UNA Strassen (11) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Etzella Ettelbruck (16) 0 - 1 Progres Niederkorn (5) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FC Differdange 03 (4) 1 - 0 F91 Dudelange (3) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FC Rodange 91 (12) 1 - 2 RM Hamm Benfica (15) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Racing FC Union Luxembourg (6) 1 - 0 Wiltz (8) 0 - 0 
20:30FT US Hostert (9) 2 - 0 Union Titus Petange (13) 1 - 0 
20:30FT US Mondorf-les-bains (14) 1 - 2 Fola Esch (1) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Victoria Rosport (10) 0 - 4 Swift Hesperange (2) 0 - 3 
 
15:00FT Kuala Lumpur FA (5) 1 - 0 UiTM FC (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Pahang (11) 0 - 2 Perak (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Petaling Jaya City (7) 2 - 2 Melaka United (9) 0 - 0 
 
10:45FT Kelantan United (6) 2 - 0 Pdrm (10) 1 - 0 
10:45FT Pknp (8) 0 - 3 Selangor United (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Terengganu City II (7) 1 - 1 Kuching FA (9) 1 - 1 
 
18:30FT Asom (12) 0 - 3 AS Police (15) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Djoliba AC (1) 4 - 0 Nianan (18) 2 - 0 
20:30FT Asko (11) 0 - 1 Yeelen Olympique (7)  
 
01:00FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca (11) 4 - 3 Mineros de Zacatecas (4) 1 - 1 
03:05FT Tlaxcala F.C. (10) 1 - 2 Tapatio (5) 0 - 0 
05:05FT Dorados (9) 1 - 1 Pumas Tabasco (13) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT Puebla W (18) 2 - 0 Atletico de San Luis W (15) 2 - 0 
23:45FT Cruz Azul W (8) 2 - 1 Pachuca W (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:00Pst Jezero (8) -:- Titograd (9)  
15:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (4) 1 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica (1) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Iskra Danilovgrad (6) 0 - 0 FK Petrovac (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FK Decic (3) 2 - 1 Sutjeska (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Zeta (7) 1 - 3 FK Podgorica (5) 0 - 1 
 
18:40FT Odra Opole (10) 0 - 0 Widzew Lodz (7) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Hutnik Nowa Huta (15) 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszow (7) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Mortagua FC (11) 0 - 0 Sertanense (8)  
17:00FT Oleiros (6) 0 - 1 Condeixa (4)  
 
17:15FT Al Bidda SC (6) 1 - 2 Al Shahaniya (2) 1 - 2 
17:15FT Al-Markhiya (5) 0 - 3 Al Shamal (1) 0 - 2 
 
10:30FT Ska-Khabarovsk (12) 0 - 0 Krasnodar 2 (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Nizhny Novgorod (2) 1 - 2 Fakel Voronezh (9) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Spartak Moscow 2 (16) 0 - 1 FK Neftekhimik (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Veles Moscow (7) 0 - 1 Baltika (6) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Tom Tomsk (19) 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov (1) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Enisey (10) 6 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl (22) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Irtysh Omsk (18) 0 - 1 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (14) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Orenburg (3) 3 - 0 FC Torpedo Moscow (5) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Dinamo Bryansk (20) 0 - 2 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Chayka (13) 0 - 1 Akron Tolyatti (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (21) 1 - 1 Volgar Astrakhan (11) 0 - 1 
 
14:50FT Al Baten (13) 0 - 2 Al-Fateh (9) 0 - 1 
17:25FT Al-Qadisiyah FC (8) 3 - 3 Al-Ain Atawlah (16) 1 - 1 
17:50FT Al Taawon (4) 1 - 0 Abha (10) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Al-Faisaly FC (12) 0 - 1 Al-Raed (11) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Al-Ittihad FC (3) 2 - 1 Al Shabab (2) 1 - 1 
 
14:45FT Al Najoom (20) 0 - 1 Al-Sahel (13) 0 - 1 
15:05FT Al-Hazm (1) 1 - 1 Al Nahdha (16) 0 - 0 
15:05FT Najran (14) 1 - 1 Arar (19) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Al Jabalain (3) 1 - 1 Al-Fayha (2) 1 - 0 
17:25FT Hajer (5) 2 - 0 Al Jeel (15) 0 - 0 
 
21:45Canc Bsc Glasgow (2) 0 - 0 BO Ness United (8)  
21:45Canc Gretna (14) 0 - 0 Edusport Academy (12)  
21:45Canc Vale Of Leithen (17) 0 - 0 Spartans (9)  
 
16:00FT Ask Bravo (6) 0 - 1 Aluminij (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT NK Domzale (4) 1 - 1 NS Mura (3) 0 - 1 
 
16:00Pst Beltinci (11) -:- brda (16)  
16:00Pst Bilje (5) -:- Rudar Velenje (7)  
16:00Pst DOB (3) -:- Krsko (10)  
16:00Pst Fuzinar (9) -:- Drava Ptuj (12)  
16:00Pst Nk Brezice (4) -:- Jadran Dekani (13)  
16:00Pst Primorje (14) -:- Nafta (6)  
16:00Pst Smartno 1928 (15) -:- Radomlje (1)  
16:00Pst Triglav Kranj (8) -:- Krka (2)  
 
15:00Pst Maccabi (4) -:- Mamelodi Sundowns (1)  
17:00FT Baroka FC (11) 1 - 3 Stellenbosch FC (12) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Chippa United (15) 0 - 1 Amazulu (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TS Galaxy FC (8) 3 - 1 Black Leopards (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (14) 1 - 2 Golden Arrows (3) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Maritzburg Utd (13) 1 - 1 Kaizer Chiefs (9) 1 - 0 
 
12:00FT Daegu FC (11) 1 - 4 Gwangju FC (9) 1 - 2
12:00FT Seongnam FC (3) 1 - 0 FC Seoul (4) 0 - 0
12:30FT Suwon City FC (12) 0 - 0 Suwon Bluewings (6) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Bangkok United (5) 5 - 0 Trat FC (15) 2 - 0
13:00FT Chiangrai United (4) 2 - 0 Police Tero (11) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Buriram United (2) 3 - 0 Sukhothai FC (14) 1 - 0
14:00FT Suphanburi (13) 0 - 2 Port FC (3) 0 - 1
 
12:00FT Ranong FC (8) 3 - 2 Kasetsart FC (15) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Ayutthaya United (9) 0 - 1 Uthai Thani Forest (17) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Chiangmai United (2) 1 - 0 Khon Kaen United (4) 0 - 0
13:00FT Khonkaen (10) 4 - 1 Chiangmai FC (7) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Nong Bua Pitchaya (1) 1 - 1 Lampang FC (12) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Udon Thani (14) 7 - 0 Samut Sakhon FC (18) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Customs United (13) 2 - 3 Chainat (6) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Nakhon Pathom United (3) 3 - 1 Sisaket (16) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Phrae United (5) 1 - 1 Navy FC (11) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT AS Slimane (5) 2 - 0 CA Bizertin (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Esperance Tunis (1) 1 - 0 US BEN Guerdane (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT JS Kairouanaise (14) 1 - 1 Etoile S. Metlaoui (11) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Rejiche (6) 0 - 0 Stade Tunisien (10) 0 - 0 
15:00FT US Tataouine (12) 0 - 0 Club Africain (9) 0 - 0 
 
11:00FT Pazarspor (13) 3 - 3 BB Bodrumspor (6) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (16) 1 - 3 Bayburt (14) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Buyuksehir B. (5) 1 - 2 Kirsehir Belediyespor (3) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (7) 7 - 0 Kardemir Karabukspor (20) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Eyupspor (1) 2 - 1 Elazigspor (18) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Kastamonuspor (17) 1 - 1 Serik Belediyespor (11) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Kirklarelispor (4) 7 - 0 Bugsasspor (19) 3 - 0 
13:00FT Sakaryaspor (2) 1 - 0 Karacabey Birlikspor (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (10) 3 - 3 Pendikspor (12) 3 - 1 
13:00FT Turgutluspor (8) 0 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor (15) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (4) 0 - 1 Zonguldak Komurspor (11) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Amedspor (9) 0 - 3 Sariyer (6) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Ankara Demirspor (5) 2 - 2 Corum Belediyespor (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Duzyurtspor (2) 2 - 0 Hacettepe SK (19) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Ergene Velimese Spor (16) 0 - 3 Kocaelispor (3) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (12) 3 - 1 Gumushanespor (17) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Nigde Belediyespor (14) 2 - 2 Afjet Afyonspor (8) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Sancaktepe Belediye (18) 0 - 3 Manisa Buyuksehir (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Sanliurfaspor (15) 2 - 0 Usakspor (7) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (3) 0 - 0 Siirt IL Ozel Idaresispor (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (4) 1 - 1 Silivrispor (14) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Bergama Belediyespor (11) 1 - 2 Adiyamanspor (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Duczespor 4 - 2 Bursa Yildirim Spor (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor (10) 2 - 3 Muglaspor (17) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Modafen FK (13) 2 - 0 Kozan Bld. Spor (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sultanbeyli Bld. (16) 1 - 2 Bayrampasa (7) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Yeni Orduspor (6) 1 - 2 Karakopru (12) 0 - 1 
 
12:00FT Kitara FC (16) 3 - 2 Wakiso Giants (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Bright Stars FC (9) 0 - 2 Bul FC (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vipers FC (1) 3 - 0 SC Villa (6) 2 - 0 
 
13:15FT Turon (14) 1 - 2 Kokand 1912 (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT FC Bunyodkor (6) 1 - 0 Mash Al Mubarek (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Nasaf Qarshi (3) 2 - 3 Pakhtakor (1) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 10/03/2021 & the football fixtures from 10/03/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/03/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/03/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement