My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
22:00FT Lorient (5) 2 - 1 Lille (14) 1 - 1
 
01:30FT Paraguay (6) 2 - 1 Venezuela (10) 1 - 0
01:30FT Uruguay (3) 1 - 0 Ecuador (4) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Colombia (5) 3 - 1 Chile (8) 2 - 0
02:30FT Argentina (2) 3 - 0 Bolivia (9) 1 - 0
03:30FT Brazil (1) 2 - 0 Peru (7) 2 - 0
 
20:45FT Teuta Durres (3) 1 - 0 Partizani (6) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Deportivo Riestra (10) 2 - 0 Nueva Chicago (17) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Temperley (11) 2 - 0 Atletico Mitre (13) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Deportivo Maipu (14) 0 - 0 CA Estudiantes (16) 0 - 0 
22:30FT Agropecuario (7) 1 - 0 Alvarado (9) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Ferro Carril Oeste (5) 6 - 0 Independ. Rivadavia (10) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Defensores de Belgrano (7) 2 - 0 Villa Dalmine (18) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Santamarina (17) 0 - 0 San Martin S.J. (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Tristan Suarez (6) 2 - 2 Barracas Central (1) 1 - 2 
21:30FT Almagro (8) 5 - 0 Brown de Adrogue (4) 3 - 0 
 
19:30FT Austria Vienna (Am) (10) 2 - 0 SK Vorwarts Steyr (16) 0 - 0
19:30FT Floridsdorfer AC (6) 1 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck (3) 1 - 2
19:30FT SV Horn (8) 1 - 1 Lask Juniors Linz (12) 0 - 1
19:30FT SV Kapfenberg (11) 1 - 0 SV Lafnitz (4) 0 - 0
21:25FT FC BW Linz (5) 1 - 0 Grazer AK (9) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT First Vienna FC (1) 3 - 1 SC Wiener Neustadt (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Neusiedl (6) 1 - 2 Marchfeld (7) 0 - 1 
20:30FT ASV Drassburg (12) 4 - 0 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (11) 1 - 0 
20:30FT SG Traiskirchen (8) 1 - 3 Team Wiener Linien (2) 1 - 2 
 
20:00FT Deutschlandsberger (1) 2 - 1 Treibach (14) 2 - 1 
20:00FT SC weiz (11) 5 - 0 ATSV Stadl-Paura (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT SV Spittal (15) 1 - 4 SV Ried (Am) (8) 1 - 2 
20:00FT Union VB Vocklamarkt (2) 0 - 3 WSC Hertha (3) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Anderlecht W (5) 4 - 0 Gent W (8) 3 - 0 
21:30FT Genk W (6) 7 - 1 Charleroi W (7) 2 - 1 
21:30FT White Star Woluwe W (9) 0 - 6 OH Leuven W (2) 0 - 1 
 
20:30FT Lokomotiv Sofia (8) 2 - 1 Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) 1 - 1 
 
17:30FT Croatia Zmijavci (9) 2 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb II (11) 1 - 1 
17:30FT NK Osijek II (7) 3 - 2 Solin (5) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Sesvete (12) 0 - 1 Orijent Rijeka (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Opatija (10) 0 - 0 Bsk Bijelo Brdo (4) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Omonia Aradippou (6) 0 - 1 Othellos Athienou (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Paralimni (4) 0 - 0 Ermis (12) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT FK Pribram (12) 0 - 1 Brno (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Lisen (4) 3 - 0 Dukla Praha (3) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Vysocina Jihlava (9) 0 - 2 Opava (11) 0 - 0 
 
19:30FT Fremad Amager (10) 3 - 1 Nykobing FC (6) 2 - 1
20:00FT Esbjerg (7) 2 - 1 Hobro (12) 0 - 1
 
19:30FT Aalborg BK W (8) 0 - 1 AGF W (5) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Birmingham (11) 2 - 0 Derby (12) 1 - 0
 
21:45FT Barrow (15) 2 - 3 Colchester (16) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Harrogate Town (3) 2 - 2 Newport County (13) 2 - 2 
 
21:00FT Brighton U23 (3) 4 - 1 Blackburn U23 (13) 3 - 0 
21:00FT Everton U23 (11) 1 - 0 Derby U23 (12) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Birmingham City U23 (13) 1 - 0 Sunderland U23 (12) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Burnley U23 (11) 1 - 1 Wolves U23 (4) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Fulham U23 (1) 3 - 0 Southampton U23 (14) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Norwich U23 (2) 4 - 2 Aston Villa U23 (3) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT TJK Legion (5) 3 - 1 Tammeka Tartu (10) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT B68 Toftir II (5) 1 - 2 IF Fuglafjordur II (4)  
17:30FT 07 Vestur II (2) 2 - 1 FC Hoyvik (3)  
17:30FT Skala II (7) 6 - 0 AB Argir II (6)  
 
19:00FT Ilves II (10) 3 - 0 TPV (12) 3 - 0 
 
18:00FT Klubi-04 (12) 0 - 1 Rops (1) 0 - 0
18:30FT IF Gnistan (6) 0 - 3 EIF (5) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Turku PS (2) 3 - 0 Musa (11) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT Annecy (3) 6 - 0 Red Star FC 93 (15) 3 - 0 
20:00FT Avranches (9) 0 - 1 Laval (5) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Chateauroux (6) 1 - 0 Sete (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Cholet (10) 4 - 2 Concarneau (7) 2 - 1 
20:00FT Creteil (17) 1 - 6 Bourg-en-bresse 01 (1) 0 - 4 
20:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (18) 0 - 3 Boulogne (12) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Stade Briochin (11) 2 - 1 Orleans (16) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Villefranche (2) 3 - 0 Chambly Thelle FC (13) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT FC Baia Zugdidi (6) 2 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT FC Shevardeni 1906 (7) 1 - 2 Merani Martvili (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT FC Sioni Bolnisi (1) 2 - 0 FC Gareji 1960 (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Merani (5) 0 - 0 WIT Georgia (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Metalurgi Rustavi (9) 0 - 1 Gagra (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT SV Meppen (15) 0 - 1 SC Freiburg II (14) 0 - 0 
 
18:15FT FC Pipinsried (10) 2 - 2 FC Schweinfurt 05 (3) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Bayern Munich II (1) 2 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg (11) 1 - 1 
20:00FT FV Illertissen (8) 2 - 4 FC Nurnberg II (15) 1 - 2 
20:00FT SV Heimstetten (14) 1 - 4 TSV Aubstadt (6) 0 - 2 
20:30FT FC Memmingen (13) 0 - 1 TSV Buchbach (5) 0 - 1 
 
19:30FT SV Rodinghausen (14) 1 - 0 FC Schalke 04 II (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Alemannia Aachen (16) 0 - 1 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 (6) 0 - 0 
20:30FT Ahlen (13) 1 - 1 Preussen Munster (2) 1 - 0 
20:30FT FC Koln II (8) 3 - 2 Bonner SC (17) 3 - 1 
20:30FT Rot-weiss Essen (1) 3 - 0 VfB Homberg (18) 1 - 0 
 
19:00FT Wuerzburger (17) 0 - 2 TSV Grossbardorf (11) 0 - 1 
20:00FT ATSV Erlangen (6) 2 - 1 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (10) 2 - 1 
20:00FT SC feucht (7) 1 - 0 TSV Abtswind (8) 0 - 0 
 
20:30FT Ratinger SV (5) 0 - 0 TV Jahn Hiesfeld (22) 0 - 0 
20:30FT SSVg Velbert (2) 2 - 1 Tsv Meerbusch (20) 1 - 1 
 
21:00FT Debreceni VSC (6) 5 - 0 Gyirmot SE (12) 0 - 0 
 
20:15FT IBV W (7) 5 - 0 Fylkir W (10) 2 - 0 
22:15FT Valur Reykjavik W (1) 5 - 0 Selfoss W (5) 2 - 0 
 
11:15FT Persela Lamongan (11) 1 - 0 Persipura Jayapura (18) 1 - 0 
14:15FT Persik Kediri (7) 1 - 0 Pusamania Borneo (9) 0 - 0 
 
21:30FT Benevento (4) 0 - 0 Lecce (10) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Portmore United (8) 0 - 1 Waterhouse (1) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Dunbeholden (7) 2 - 5 Mount Pleasant (3) 2 - 3 
23:30FT Harbour View FC (6) 1 - 0 Arnett Gardens (9) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Riteriai (6) 0 - 0 Hegelmann Litauen (5) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT FK Atmosfera (6) 2 - 5 Lietava Jonava (1) 2 - 2 
 
16:00FT FAM-MSN (11) 0 - 2 Pknp (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Selangor United (2) 0 - 1 Negeri Sembilan (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pkns FC (8) 1 - 4 Terengganu City II (3) 0 - 2 
 
21:15FT Youssoufia Berrechid (11) 0 - 1 Raja Casablanca (4) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Olympique Safi (10) 0 - 1 Difaa El Jadida (3) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT AS Sale (2) 1 - 0 Wydad FES (10)  
19:00FT Olympique Dcheira (12) 0 - 1 US Touarga (11)  
 
21:00FT De Graafschap (6) 0 - 3 FC Volendam (5) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Emmen (9) 7 - 1 MVV (7) 3 - 1
21:00FT Excelsior (3) 3 - 1 Dordrecht (20) 0 - 1 
21:00FT FC OSS (12) 3 - 3 ADO Den Haag (4) 2 - 2 
21:00FT Jong AZ (1) 0 - 1 Jong Utrecht (2) 0 - 0
21:00FT Jong PSV (16) 3 - 1 Jong Ajax (13) 0 - 1
21:00FT Roda (8) 0 - 0 NAC Breda (17) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Telstar (18) 1 - 1 Almere City FC (15) 0 - 0 
21:00FT VVV Venlo (10) 2 - 1 Den Bosch (14) 0 - 0
 
18:00FT Sui Southern Gas Company (3) 5 - 2 Pakistan Navy (11) 0 - 1 
20:00FT KRL (1) 6 - 0 Karachi United (9) 5 - 0 
 
18:30FT Comerciantes Unidos (12) 0 - 2 Cultural Santa Rosa (4) 0 - 1 
21:00Pst Juan Aurich (9) -:- Union Huaral (2)  
23:30FT Molinos El Pirata (8) 0 - 2 Carlos Stein (5) 0 - 2 
 
16:00FT Chrobry Glogow (11) 0 - 1 SKRA Czestochowa (10) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Widzew Lodz (2) 3 - 1 GKS Katowice (16) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Garbarnia Krakow (15) 2 - 2 Pogon Siedlce (12) 1 - 1 
 
22:15FT Estrela da Amadora (15) 2 - 5 Rio Ave (2) 1 - 2 
 
21:45FT Derry City (4) 2 - 2 Finn Harps (7) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Drogheda Utd (6) 3 - 2 Bohemians (5) 3 - 0
21:45FT Sligo Rovers (3) 2 - 0 St. Patricks Ath. (2) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Shamrock Rovers (1) 2 - 0 Waterford United (8) 0 - 0
 
21:30FT Bray Wanderers (5) 0 - 1 Athlone Town (6) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Cork City (7) 0 - 2 Shelbourne (1) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Galway United (3) 0 - 0 Treaty United (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT UCD (2) 5 - 2 Cabinteely (8) 2 - 1 
21:45FT Wexford Youths (10) 3 - 1 Cobh Ramblers (9) 1 - 1 
 
18:00FT CS Mioveni (11) 0 - 1 Chindia Targoviste (10) 0 - 1
21:00FT Uta Arad (4) 2 - 2 Rapid Bucuresti (3) 0 - 2
 
17:00FT Avantul Reghin (3) 1 - 0 Ariesul Turda (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT CS Hunedoara (1) 2 - 0 Sanatatea Cluj (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Unirea Ungheni (2) 4 - 0 Ocna Mures (6) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Enisey (14) 1 - 0 Baltika (11) 0 - 0 
 
10:30FT FC Chita (9) 0 - 0 Dynamo Saint Petersburg (7) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Zvezda Saint Petersburg (8) 1 - 2 Tver FC (1) 0 - 2
16:00FT Kairat Moscow (4) 3 - 2 Krasava (3) 2 - 1
17:00Canc Luki-Energiya (6) 0 - 0 Smolensk  
20:00FT Zenit 2 (5) 1 - 1 Leningradets (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Dinamo Moscow 2 (2) 2 - 0 Torpedo Vladimir (8) 0 - 0
16:30FT Znamya Truda (10) 1 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow (11) 0 - 0
18:00FT Murom (9) 0 - 0 Olimp Dolgoprudny II (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (1) 3 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II (4) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Volna Nizhny Novgorod (3) 1 - 2 Khimik Dzerzhinsk (7) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Khimki 2 (4) 0 - 1 Strogino Moscow (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rodina (1) 3 - 1 Kvant Obninsk (9) 1 - 0
17:00FT Peresvet Domodedovo (5) 2 - 0 FK Saransk (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT FC Saturn Ramenskoye (7) 2 - 1 SKA-Khabarovsk II (6) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Fakel-M Voronezh (11) 0 - 2 Arsenal Tula 2 (5) 0 - 1
16:00FT Zenit Penza (8) 1 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk (2) 1 - 1 
18:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (1) 1 - 0 Kaluga (10) 1 - 0 
 
17:55FT Napredak (3) 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV (8) 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola (4) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Javor (5) 0 - 0 Macva (2) 0 - 0 
 
20:00FT Triglav Kranj (2) 0 - 1 DOB (3) 0 - 0 
21:00FT ND Gorica (1) 2 - 0 Krka (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:30FT Pohang Steelers (6) 1 - 2 Daegu FC (3) 1 - 0
13:30FT Ulsan Hyundai FC (1) 0 - 0 Jeonbuk Motors (2) 0 - 0
 
13:00FT Changwon City (10) 0 - 0 Pyeongtaek Citizen (13) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Daejeon Korail (9) 2 - 2 Paju Citizen FC (8) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Gangneung City FC (15) 1 - 2 Cheongju FC (12) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Gimpo Citizen (1) 3 - 2 Cheonan City (2) 1 - 0 
 
22:00FT Sporting Gijon (2) 2 - 1 Leganes (20) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Ayutthaya United (16) 5 - 3 Chainat (11) 3 - 1
 
17:45Awd Emirates Club (14) 0 - 3 Al-Dhafra (10) 0 - 1
17:45FT Khorfakkan (12) 0 - 0 Al Wahda FC (6) 0 - 0
20:00FT Sharjah FC (4) 3 - 2 Al-Wasl FC (8) 0 - 1
 
17:00FT FC Bunyodkor (4) 2 - 1 Kokand 1912 (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Metallurg Bekabad (10) 0 - 3 Pakhtakor (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Navbahor Namangan (6) 0 - 0 Olmaliq FK (3) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Colwyn Bay (5) 3 - 2 Prestatyn Town (10) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Llangefni Town (16) 2 - 3 Buckley Town (4) 1 - 1 
 
21:30FT Briton Ferry (4) 3 - 1 Trefelin (9) 3 - 0 
21:30FT Cambrian & Clydach (5) 5 - 0 Afan Lido (14) 3 - 0 
21:30FT Taffs Well (8) 7 - 1 Port Talbot Town (16) 4 - 0 

Get live football scores from 10/09/2021 & the football fixtures from 10/09/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/09/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/09/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement