SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (1)
17:00FT CR Belouizdad (16) 0 - 1 USM Alger (2) 0 - 1 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana (1)
01:05FT Acassuso (5) 2 - 2 UAI Urquiza (8) 0 - 2 
     Argentina: Torneo Federal A - Zone 1 (3)
20:00FT Sol De Mayo (5) 1 - 0 Cipolletti (9) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Deportivo Madryn (4) 1 - 3 Alvarado (1) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Sansinena (3) 0 - 0 Villa Mitre (2) 0 - 0 
     Bhutan: National League (1)
11:00FT Paro United (2) 3 - 2 Transport United (1) 0 - 2 
     Bolivia: Nacional B - Group A (3)
21:30Pst Club Always Ready (1) -:- Universitario De Vinto (2)  
21:30Pst Deportivo Bata De Quillacollo (7) -:- Club E.M. Huanuni (3)  
21:30Pst Deportivo Sur-Car (4) -:- Fatic (5)  
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
02:00FT Botafogo (12) 1 - 1 Vasco DA Gama (15) 1 - 1
     Brazil: Serie B (2)
00:15FT Paysandu (16) 1 - 1 CRB (17) 1 - 1 
02:30FT Criciuma (14) 0 - 1 Brasil De Pelotas (15) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: TAFL - North-West (1)
15:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (3) 3 - 0 Tryavna (12) 0 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (1)
02:30FT Junior (5) 4 - 3 Deportes Tolima (1) 0 - 3 
     Congo Dr: Super League (3)
14:30FT As Dragons (15) 0 - 1 Fc Mont Bleu (8)  
16:30FT DC Motema Pembe (4) 1 - 0 FC Nyuki (7)  
16:30FT Lubumbashi Sport (10) 1 - 1 FC Saint Eloi Lupopo (5)  
     Czech Republic: Pohar CMFS (1)
17:00FT * Karvina 2 - 0 Taborsko 0 - 0  
     Denmark: Landspokal (1)
18:00FT Nykobing FC 1 - 2 Vejle * 0 - 2  
     Ecuador: Serie B - Second Stage (6)
19:00FT Manta FC (6) 2 - 2 LDU Loja (9) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Mushuc Runa SC (1) 1 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Orense Sc (4) 1 - 0 CD Olmedo (10) 1 - 0 
22:30FT America De Quito (5) 3 - 0 Clan Juvenil (7) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Santa Rita (12) 0 - 2 LDU Portoviejo (3) 0 - 1 
23:15FT Gualaceo SC (11) 2 - 1 Puerto Quito (8) 0 - 0 
     England: FA Cup - Qualification (3)
20:45FT Chippenham 4 - 1 Hendon 3 - 0 
20:45AET * Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 1 Workington 0 - 0 
20:45FT Taunton Town 5 - 2 ST Albans 3 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): U19 Championship - Qualifying Round (10)
12:00FT Norway U19 (3) 1 - 2 Slovakia U19 (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Spain U19 (1) 5 - 0 Andorra U19 (4) 3 - 0 
14:00FT Finland U19 (3) 0 - 0 Denmark U19 (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Italy U19 (1) 3 - 0 Estonia U19 (4) 2 - 0
14:00FT Ukraine U19 (2) 1 - 0 Albania U19 (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Austria U19 (2) 0 - 0 Kosovo U19 (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 (3) 1 - 3 Ireland U19 (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Belarus U19 (3) 0 - 1 Switzerland U19 (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Netherlands U19 (1) 5 - 0 Faroe Islands U19 (4) 2 - 0 
20:15FT Slovenia U19 (4) 1 - 2 Hungary U19 (1) 1 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): U17 Championship - Qualifying Round (4)
15:00FT Belarus U17 (2) 2 - 2 Wales U17 (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 (1) 8 - 0 Gibraltar U17 (4) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Iceland U17 (2) 2 - 2 Ukraine U17 (3) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Portugal U17 (1) 10 - 0 Kazakhstan U17 (4) 5 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (4)
10:30FT Bangladesh 0 - 2 Palestine 0 - 1 
13:30FT Indonesia 3 - 0 Myanmar 3 - 0 
20:00FT Albania 0 - 0 Jordan 0 - 0 
20:45FT Italy 1 - 1 Ukraine 0 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (1)
19:00FT Energie Cottbus (14) 1 - 2 Hallescher FC (7) 1 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Süd (2)
16:30FT DJK Vilzing (13) 0 - 0 SV Kirchanschoring (12) 0 - 0 
18:30FT 1860 Muenchen II (10) 3 - 1 TuS Holzkirchen (17) 0 - 1 
     Iran: Azadegan League (5)
13:30FT Khooneh Be Khooneh (14) 3 - 2 Baderan Tehran (7) 2 - 1 
13:30FT Navad Urmia (11) 1 - 0 Aluminium Arak (5) 0 - 0 
13:45FT Mes Rafsanjan (12) 3 - 3 Persepolis Pakdasht (8) 1 - 2 
14:00FT Malavan (15) 1 - 3 Gol Gohar (1) 1 - 1 
14:15FT Qashqai Shiraz (3) 0 - 1 Mes Kerman (2) 0 - 0 
     Italy: Coppa Italia Serie C - First Round (5)
15:00FT Giana Erminio 0 - 1 Albinoleffe * 0 - 0  
18:30FT * Imolese 4 - 2 Pistoiese 1 - 1  
18:30AP * Sambenedettese 1 - 1
(4 - 1)
AJ Fano 0 - 1  
20:30FT * Alessandria 2 - 0 Albissola 0 - 0  
20:30FT * Feralpisalo 1 - 0 Virtus Verona 0 - 0  
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (2)
17:00FT Stumbras Kaunas B (9) 1 - 0 Zalgiris Vilnius B (11) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Dainava Alytus (3) 4 - 1 Nevezis Kedainiai (2) 1 - 0 
     Nicaragua: Primera Division - Apertura (2)
23:00FT Deportivo Ocotal (9) 1 - 1 Real Esteli (1) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Diriangen (3) 3 - 1 UNAN Managua (10) 2 - 0 
     Nigeria: Premier League (10)
17:00Canc Akwa United (2) 0 - 0 El Kanemi Warriors (14)  
17:00Canc Heartland (20) 0 - 0 Rivers United (9)  
17:00Canc Ifeanyi Uba (17) 0 - 0 Kano Pillars (3)  
17:00Canc Katsina United (7) 0 - 0 Nasarawa United (13)  
17:00Canc Kwara United (16) 0 - 0 Sunshine Stars (12)  
17:00Canc Lobi Stars (1) 0 - 0 Abia Warriors (8)  
17:00Canc Mfm Fc (11) 0 - 0 Go Round Omoku (15)  
17:00Canc Niger Tornadoes (5) 0 - 0 Enyimba (4)  
17:00Canc Wikki Tourists (19) 0 - 0 Plateau United (6)  
17:00Canc Yobe Stars (18) 0 - 0 Enugu Rangers (10)  
     Norway: 3. Division - Group 1 (2)
15:30FT Herd (6) 2 - 0 Ullern (8)  
16:00FT Spjelkavik (9) 7 - 2 Rilindja (11)  
     Pakistan: Premier League (2)
17:30FT Pakistan Army (4) 2 - 1 National Bank (10) 0 - 0 
19:45FT Karachi Electric (3) 4 - 0 Ashraf Sugar Mills (13) 1 - 0 
     Romania: Liga Ii (8)
10:00FT Sportul Snagov (1) 4 - 1 CS Balotesti (17) 3 - 0 
14:00FT ACS Poli Timisoara (19) 1 - 3 Chindia Targoviste (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila (20) 0 - 2 FC Politehnica Timisoara (11) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Juventus Bucuresti (12) 3 - 0 Aerostar Bacau (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Ripensia Timisoara (14) 1 - 1 ACS Sirineasa (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Uta Arad (8) 6 - 1 Metaloglobus (13) 3 - 1 
15:00FT Farul Constanta (15) 0 - 3 Universitatea Cluj (6) 0 - 1 
18:30FT CS Mioveni (7) 0 - 1 Arges Pitesti (3) 0 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - South (7)
13:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (6) 0 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (5) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Legion (7) 1 - 0 Akademiya Futbola (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT SKA Rostov (11) 0 - 0 Angusht (12) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mashuk-kmv (8) 2 - 0 Krasnodar 3 (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Druzhba Maykop (3) 0 - 3 Volgar Astrakhan (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT FC Chayka (2) 5 - 0 Spartak Nalchik (9) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Urozhay Krasnodar (1) 3 - 2 Urozhay Krasnodar (1) 2 - 0 
     Russia: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye (5)
11:00FT Ural II 2 - 0 Syzran-2003 (5) 1 - 0 
12:00FT FC Ufa 2 (8) 0 - 3 Nosta (6) 0 - 2 
13:00FT Zenit Izhevsk (9) 1 - 1 Lada Tolyati (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Zvezda Perm (4) 2 - 0 Volga UL (2) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Kamaz Chelny (3) 1 - 1 FC Chelyabinsk (7) 0 - 1 
     Russia: PFL - East (3)
10:00FT Sakhalin (2) 5 - 0 Sibir B (4) 4 - 0 
12:00FT Dinamo Barnaul (5) 2 - 1 FC Chita (6) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Irtysh Omsk (1) 1 - 2 Zenit Irkutsk (3) 1 - 0 
     Russia: FA Cup (1)
16:00AP * Tyumen 1 - 1
(3 - 0)
CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
17:00FT Al Jeel (6) 0 - 0 Al-adalah (13) 0 - 0 
17:10FT Al Shoalah (11) 0 - 2 Hajer (2) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Al Mojzel (18) 4 - 0 Al-ain Atawlah (9) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Al-washm (8) 1 - 0 Al Taee (16) 1 - 0 
17:25FT Abha (4) 2 - 1 Al-ansar (5) 1 - 1 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (1)
13:30FT Merw (5) 0 - 1 Altyn Asyr (2) 0 - 1 
     UAE: League Cup - Group Stage (3)
15:05FT Dibba Al-fujairah (9) 1 - 0 Al-Ittihad Kalba (12) 1 - 0 
15:10FT Al-nasr SC Dubai (2) 3 - 0 Sharjah FC (14) 1 - 0
17:45FT Al-jazira (7) 0 - 2 Al Ain FC (3) 0 - 0
     USA: United Soccer League (3)
00:30FT Penn Fc (27) 1 - 3 New York Red Bulls II (15) 1 - 1 
01:00FT Louisville City Fc (4) 2 - 1 Carolina Railhawks (19) 0 - 1  
02:30FT Nashville Sc (16) 2 - 2 Toronto FC II (33) 0 - 0 
     Venezuela: Copa Venezuela - Semi Finals (2)
22:00FT Zulia FC 2 - 0 Zamora FC 1 - 0  
23:00FT Deportivo Anzoategui 0 - 0 Aragua FC 0 - 0  

Get live football scores from 10/10/2018 & the football fixtures from 10/10/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/10/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/10/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement