My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
17:00FT Manchester United (5) 3 - 1 Brighton (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Wolves (6) 2 - 1 Aston Villa (18) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Liverpool (1) 3 - 1 Manchester City (2) 2 - 0 
 
14:00FT Mallorca (18) 3 - 1 Villarreal (5) 2 - 0
16:00FT Athletic Club (8) 2 - 1 Levante (12) 0 - 1
18:00FT Atletico Madrid (3) 3 - 1 Espanyol (20) 1 - 1
20:30FT Getafe (6) 0 - 0 Osasuna (11) 0 - 0
23:00FT Real Betis (14) 1 - 2 Sevilla (4) 1 - 1
 
15:30FT FC Heidenheim (3) 4 - 0 Hannover 96 (6) 1 - 0
15:30FT FC Nurnberg (16) 1 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld (1) 0 - 3
15:30FT SV Darmstadt 98 (5) 2 - 2 Jahn Regensburg (12) 0 - 1
 
02:00FT Godoy Cruz (24) 1 - 2 Independiente (14) 1 - 0
03:10FT Central Cordoba de Santiago (18) 3 - 2 Patronato (20) 0 - 1
17:00FT River Plate (2) 0 - 1 Rosario Central (9) 0 - 0
19:15FT Aldosivi (22) 0 - 3 Gimnasia L.P. (19) 0 - 2
21:30FT Newells Old Boys (10) 2 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia (6) 2 - 0
23:45FT Racing Club (4) 1 - 0 Huracan (21) 0 - 0
 
16:30FT Antwerp (4) 2 - 1 Club Brugge KV (1) 0 - 1
20:00FT Genk (7) 0 - 2 Gent (2) 0 - 1
22:00FT Standard Liege (5) 1 - 2 KV Mechelen (6) 0 - 1
 
16:30FT Ceske Budejovice (7) 2 - 0 Slovacko (9) 1 - 0
16:30FT Plzen (2) 4 - 1 Slovan Liberec (5) 2 - 1
19:00FT Slavia Praha (1) 3 - 0 Teplice (12) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Hobro (12) 2 - 2 FC Nordsjaelland (5) 1 - 1
16:00FT Aarhus (3) 4 - 2 Sonderjyske (11) 2 - 0
16:00FT Lyngby (10) 4 - 3 Odense (9) 2 - 1
18:00FT Brondby (4) 2 - 1 Esbjerg (13) 2 - 0
20:00FT FC Midtjylland (1) 4 - 1 FC Copenhagen (2) 2 - 0
 
17:00FT Rennes (3) 3 - 1 Amiens (19) 1 - 1
19:00FT Nantes (13) 2 - 3 Saint Etienne (17) 2 - 2
19:05FT Montpellier (8) 3 - 0 Toulouse (20) 1 - 0
23:00FT Marseille (2) 2 - 1 Lyon (7) 2 - 0
 
14:30FT Cagliari (11) 5 - 2 Fiorentina (13) 3 - 0
17:00FT Lazio (2) 4 - 2 Lecce (18) 1 - 1
17:00FT Sampdoria (14) 0 - 0 Atalanta (4) 0 - 0
17:00FT Udinese (15) 0 - 0 SPAL (20) 0 - 0
20:00FT Parma (12) 2 - 0 AS Roma (5) 0 - 0
22:45FT Juventus (1) 1 - 0 AC Milan (7) 0 - 0
 
14:15FT Ajax (1) 4 - 0 Utrecht (6) 3 - 0
16:30FT Twente (14) 2 - 1 PEC Zwolle (15) 2 - 0
16:30FT Willem II (5) 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven (4) 1 - 0
18:45FT Feyenoord (3) 3 - 2 Waalwijk (18) 2 - 2
22:00FT AZ Alkmaar (2) 3 - 0 Emmen (12) 2 - 0
 
18:00FT Maritimo (12) 1 - 1 Portimonense (17) 0 - 1
18:00FT Pacos Ferreira (13) 1 - 0 Tondela (15) 1 - 0
21:30FT Sporting CP (3) 2 - 0 Belenenses (14) 0 - 0
23:00FT Guimaraes (7) 0 - 2 SC Braga (4) 0 - 1
 
18:00FT Celtic (1) 2 - 0 Motherwell (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Livingston (5) 0 - 2 Rangers (2) 0 - 1
 
01:00FT Palmeiras (3) 1 - 1 Corinthians (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Cruzeiro (17) 0 - 0 Atletico-MG (13) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Internacional (7) 2 - 1 Fluminense (14) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Sao Paulo (6) 0 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Zaglebie Lubin (11) 2 - 2 Rakow Czestochowa (10) 2 - 1
17:00FT Lech Poznan (4) 0 - 0 Korona Kielce (14) 0 - 0
19:30FT Lechia Gdansk (8) 0 - 1 Pogon Szczecin (6) 0 - 1
 
11:30FT Orenburg (16) 0 - 0 FC UFA (6) 0 - 0
14:00FT Arsenal Tula (10) 0 - 1 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 0
16:30FT PFC Sochi (11) 2 - 3 CSKA Moscow (5) 2 - 1
19:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (2) 1 - 1 Krasnodar (3) 1 - 1
 
18:00FT BSC Young Boys (2) 4 - 3 FC ST. Gallen (1) 2 - 2
18:00FT FC Lugano (7) 0 - 3 FC Basel 1893 (3) 0 - 2
18:00FT FC Zurich (6) 4 - 2 FC Sion (9) 2 - 2
 
15:30FT Laci (4) 1 - 0 FK Kukesi (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Flamurtari Vlore (9) 1 - 1 Partizani (5) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT UE Sant Julia (4) 0 - 3 UE Engordany (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT UE Santa Coloma (5) 1 - 0 FC Ordino (7) 1 - 0 
 
02:00FT Alvarado (11) 2 - 0 Atletico Mitre (15) 0 - 0 
02:10FT Platense (7) 0 - 1 Temperley (4) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Atlanta (1) 1 - 1 Barracas Central (14) 1 - 0
21:45FT Guillermo Brown (12) 2 - 1 Belgrano Cordoba (10) 1 - 1 
 
19:35FT Acassuso (12) 0 - 1 Almirante Brown (1) 0 - 1 
21:30FT Colegiales (17) 1 - 3 Talleres Remedios (4) 0 - 2 
21:30FT Defensores Unidos (9) 2 - 0 UAI Urquiza (13) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Justo Jose de Urquiza (5) 3 - 0 San Telmo (6) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Villa San Carlos (2) 2 - 1 Sacachispas (18) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Berazategui (7) 1 - 0 Victoriano Arenas (15) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Deportivo Laferrere (2) 1 - 1 Real Pilar (4) 1 - 0 
21:30FT General Lamadrid (6) 0 - 1 Canuelas (1) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Midland (12) 0 - 1 Ituzaingo (17) 0 - 1 
 
22:00FT Circulo Deportivo (12) 0 - 0 Cipolletti (11) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sansinena (7) 1 - 0 Deportivo Madryn (4) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Sol de Mayo (15) 2 - 0 Sportivo Estudiantes (10) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Atletico Camioneros (9) 0 - 1 Deportivo Maipu (2) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Huracan Las Heras (3) 3 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca (8) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Noah (5) 3 - 1 Lori FC (2) 1 - 0 
14:00FT FC Ararat-Armenia (1) 7 - 2 Yerevan (10) 3 - 1 
 
12:30FT SV Lafnitz (9) 1 - 1 Grazer AK (14) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Sabah FK (6) 1 - 3 Sumqayit (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Qarabag (1) 1 - 1 Zira (5) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk (12) 2 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino (6) 0 - 1
15:30FT FC Isloch Minsk R. (5) 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest (1) 1 - 1
17:30FT FC Vitebsk (13) 1 - 2 Bate Borisov (2) 0 - 0
 
15:30FT Hnk Capljina (5) 1 - 2 Zvijezda (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Radnik Hadzici (16) 3 - 0 Bratstvo Gracanica (12) 1 - 0 
 
01:00FT Brasilia (14) 2 - 2 Oeste (15) 0 - 1 
01:00FT CRB (7) 2 - 1 Atletico Goianiense (4) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Lokomotiv Sofia (4) 2 - 0 Kariana Erden (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Spartak Varna (15) 0 - 4 Litex (7) 0 - 1 
 
13:45FT Beroe (6) 0 - 1 Arda Kardzhali (8) 0 - 1 
16:15FT Botev Plovdiv (9) 1 - 0 Levski Sofia (4) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Vitosha Bistritsa (14) 0 - 1 Ludogorets (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:30FT Atletico Olympic (13) 2 - 0 Les Lierres  
16:00FT LLB Academic (14) 0 - 1 Messanger Ngozi (1)  
16:00FT Musongati (2) 0 - 0 Bumamuru (10)  
17:00FT Bujumbura City (7) 0 - 0 AS Inter Star (11)  
 
15:00FT Avion FC (16) 2 - 2 Stade Renard (13) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Tonnerre Kalara (17) 2 - 0 AS Fortuna (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bamboutos (4) 2 - 0 Fovu Club (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dragon De Yaounde (18) 1 - 1 Canon Yaounde (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Eding Sport Fc (9) 1 - 2 Apejes (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Panthere (15) 1 - 0 Union Douala (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Young Sports Academy (6) 0 - 0 UMS De Loum (8) 0 - 0 
 
00:00Canc Antofagasta (12) 0 - 0 Deportes Iquique (14)  
00:00Canc Cobresal (10) 0 - 0 Curico Unido (13)  
00:00Canc Everton de Vina (11) 0 - 0 Colo Colo (2)  
00:00Canc Huachipato (6) 0 - 0 Union Espanola (9)  
00:00Canc O'Higgins (8) 0 - 0 A. Italiano (7)  
00:00Canc Union La Calera (4) 0 - 0 Coquimbo Unido (5)  
00:00Canc Universidad Catolica (1) 0 - 0 Palestino (3)  
00:00Canc Universidad de Chile (15) 0 - 0 Universidad de Concepcion (16)  
 
17:00FT HNK Hajduk Split (5) 3 - 2 NK Osijek (3) 2 - 1 
19:30FT HNK Rijeka (4) 0 - 5 Dinamo Zagreb (1) 0 - 4 
 
15:00FT NK Osijek II (7) 1 - 1 Sesvete (4) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Croatia Zmijavci (2) 2 - 0 Sibenik (1) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Rudes (5) 1 - 0 Solin (15) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Pafos FC (7) 1 - 1 Paralimni (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (9) 4 - 0 Ethnikos Achnas (11) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Apollon Limassol (4) 1 - 1 Apoel Nicosia (3) 0 - 0 
 
12:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (5) 2 - 1 Usti nad Labem (7) 1 - 0
16:00FT Varnsdorf (14) 1 - 1 Dukla Praha (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Hradec Kralove (4) 3 - 0 Vitkovice (16) 2 - 0 
 
15:45FT Fremad Amager (6) 3 - 0 Vendsyssel FF (5) 1 - 0 
15:45FT Roskilde (12) 0 - 2 Hvidovre (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Fredericia (3) 0 - 2 Skive (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kolding FC (4) 0 - 2 HB Koge (8) 0 - 2 
 
23:30FT LDU Loja (9) 0 - 4 LDU Portoviejo (3) 0 - 3 
23:30FT Manta FC (4) 2 - 3 Gualaceo SC (6) 2 - 2 
23:30FT Orense SC (1) 2 - 1 Duros del Balon (7) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Santa Rita (5) 0 - 0 UT Cotopaxi (2) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT Jocoro FC (11) 0 - 1 AD Isidro Metapan (8) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Santa Tecla (6) 1 - 1 Independiente FC (10) 0 - 0 
03:30FT Chalatenango (9) 0 - 0 El Vencedor (7) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Alianza (1) 3 - 1 Sonsonate (4) 2 - 1 
23:45FT Municipal Limeno (3) 0 - 0 Aguila (5) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Cardiff (6) 0 - 1 Bristol City (12) 0 - 0
 
15:00FT Dover 1 - 0 Southend 0 - 0
15:45FT Barnet 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town 0 - 1
15:45FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Bromley 0 - 0 
15:45FT Chippenham 0 - 3 Northampton 0 - 3
15:45FT Gateshead 1 - 2 Oldham 0 - 1 
15:45FT Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Maldon 0 - 1
15:45FT Macclesfield 0 - 4 Kingstonian 0 - 2 
15:45FT Wrexham 0 - 0 Rochdale 0 - 0 
15:45FT York 0 - 1 Altrincham 0 - 0 
17:15FT Hayes & Yeading 0 - 2 Oxford United 0 - 1
 
14:00FT FC Elva (5) 0 - 5 TJK Legion (1) 0 - 3 
14:00FT Kohtla-Jarve Lootus (7) 2 - 3 Rakvere JK Tarvas (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Levadia U21 (6) 0 - 2 Flora Tallinn U21 (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (3) 2 - 1 Tammeka Tartu II (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Tallinna Kalev II (9) 2 - 3 Tartu JK Welco (10) 2 - 2 
 
13:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (6) 1 - 1 Dila Gori (7) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT FC Kakheti Telavi (3) 1 - 0 Merani (1) 1 - 0 
13:00FT FC Tskhinvali (10) 0 - 1 Kolkheti Poti (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Samtredia (2) 3 - 0 Gagra (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Bayern Munich II (1) 2 - 1 FC Magdeburg (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Chemnitzer FC (17) 0 - 0 FC Wurzburger Kickers (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Altonaer FC 93 (16) 0 - 3 Eintracht Norderstedt (6) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hannoverscher SC (18) 1 - 2 TSV Havelse (10) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Holstein Kiel II (7) 1 - 5 BSV SW Rehden (8) 0 - 3 
16:00FT Luneburger SK Hansa (11) 1 - 0 Werder Bremen II (5) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT TuS Schwachhausen (2) 5 - 1 Geestemuende (10) 3 - 1 
17:00FT BSC Hastedt (11) 6 - 2 SC Borgfeld (8) 2 - 1 
 
12:45FT Uhlenhorster SC Paloma (13) 3 - 3 FC Suederelbe (11) 2 - 2 
15:30FT Teutonia Ottensen (2) 4 - 1 SV Curslack-Neuengamme (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (3) 2 - 0 Union Tornesch (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Niendorfer TSV (6) 2 - 0 TSV Sasel (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT SV Rugenbergen (14) 0 - 2 TuS Osdorf (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Buchholz (16) 1 - 4 Tus Dassendorf (1) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Wandsbeker Concordia (10) 2 - 2 Hamm United (12) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Borussia Freialdenhoven (6) 2 - 2 FC Huerth (7) 0 - 2 
16:30FT FC Viktoria 08 (13) 2 - 3 SV Breinig (12) 0 - 1 
16:45FT Siegburger SV 04 (5) 0 - 2 FC Hennef 05 (4) 0 - 2 
16:45Awd SpVg Frechen 20 (9) 2 - 0 SV Eilendorf (16) 0 - 0 
16:45FT Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (8) 2 - 1 Fortuna Koeln II (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pesch (3) 2 - 0 FC Wegberg-beeck (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SV Deutz 05 (11) 1 - 3 DJK BW Friesdorf (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT VfL Vichttal (10) 0 - 2 Dueren (2) 0 - 0 
 
15:30FT FC Strausberg (16) 2 - 0 FC Lok Stendal (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT hansa rostock II (3) 1 - 1 TB Berlin (8) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Tasmania Berlin (10) 0 - 2 Ludwigsfelder (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Greifswalder SV (2) 4 - 0 CFC Hertha 06 (14) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Hertha Zehlendorf (4) 5 - 1 SV Victoria Seelow (13) 4 - 1 
 
16:30FT Cronenberger SC (17) 1 - 4 SSVg Velbert (5) 1 - 3 
16:30FT FC Kray (12) 2 - 2 FC Monheim (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Sportfreunde Baumberg (7) 1 - 1 SpVg Schonnebeck (3) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Sv Straelen (1) 4 - 2 Niederwenigern (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT SW Essen (9) 1 - 3 Ratinger SV (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Tsv Meerbusch (6) 2 - 2 TVD Velbert (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Bocholt (4) 2 - 1 VfB Hilden (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT SC Velbert (15) 2 - 0 FC kleve (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT TuRU Dusseldorf (10) 5 - 2 Union Nettetal (16) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Eintracht Northeim (16) 1 - 3 FC Hagen/Uthlede (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Heeslinger SC (6) 4 - 1 MTV Eintracht Celle (7) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Kickers Emden (11) 1 - 3 Arminia Hannover (13) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Spelle-Venhaus (5) 1 - 3 Germania Egestorf (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT TB Uphusen (15) 2 - 0 FT Braunschweig (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT VfV 06 Hildesheim (1) 4 - 3 VfL Oldenburg (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Ahlen (3) 3 - 1 SV Schermbeck (10) 3 - 1 
16:30FT ASC Dortmund (13) 1 - 1 TuS Ennepetal (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FC Guetersloh (9) 1 - 1 Eintracht Rheine (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Hammer SpVg (18) 0 - 5 Sportfreunde Siegen (14) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Kaan-Marienborn (7) 4 - 0 SC Paderborn 07 II (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT RSV Meinerzhagen (2) 5 - 0 Holzwickeder (6) 2 - 0 
16:30FT TSG Sprockhoevel (15) 1 - 2 Preussen Muenster II (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT TuS Erndtebruck (17) 2 - 2 SC Westfalia Herne (16) 1 - 2 
 
15:45FT Apollon Pontou (12) 0 - 2 Platanias (9) 0 - 2 
16:00FT AE Karaiskakis (5) 1 - 1 Levadiakos (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Apollon Larissa FC (6) 1 - 1 Panachaiki FC (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Apollon Smirnis (2) 1 - 1 Doxa Dramas (10) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT Olympiakos Volou (8) 2 - 0 Ialysos (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Diagoras Rodou (3) 1 - 1 Niki Volou (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Egaleo (9) 1 - 2 Ionikos (2) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Ierapetra (4) 3 - 2 Kavala (6) 1 - 2 
16:00FT PO Triglia (13) 1 - 0 Kalamata (14) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Thesprotos (11) 1 - 0 Aspropyrgos Enosis (12) 0 - 0 
 
00:00FT CSD Municipal (2) 3 - 0 Sanarate FC (5) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Xelaju (9) 1 - 2 Coban Imperial (1) 0 - 1 
20:30FT Antigua GFC (4) 4 - 0 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa (10) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Malacateco (7) 5 - 0 Mixco (11) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Iztapa (8) 0 - 0 Comunicaciones (3) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Guastatoya (6) 0 - 1 Siquinala (12) 0 - 0 
 
08:30FT Dreams SC (2) 6 - 0 North District (11)  
08:30FT Shatin (10) 2 - 3 Central (6)  
08:30FT South China FC (4) 3 - 1 HOI King (9)  
10:30FT Eastern District (5) 4 - 1 Dreams Metro Gallery (12)  
10:30FT Resources Capital FC (1) 4 - 1 Wing YEE (7)  
10:30FT Sham Shui Po (14) 0 - 2 Citizen (8)  
10:30FT Wong Tai Sin (13) 2 - 7 Hong Kong FC (3)  
 
09:30FT Kitchee SC 1 - 5 Lee Man FC * 0 - 4  
12:30FT * Wofoo TAI PO 5 - 1 BC Rangers 2 - 0  
 
19:15FT Debreceni VSC (11) 1 - 6 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 2 
 
15:30FT Bekescsaba 1912 (15) 1 - 0 Soroksar (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Kazincbarcikai (14) 3 - 1 Csakvar (4) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Nyiregyhaza (8) 3 - 0 Szeged 2011 (12) 2 - 0 
15:30FT VAC (19) 0 - 0 Gyirmot SE (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Budafoki LC (2) 1 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladas (17) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Ajka (9) 0 - 0 Dorogi FC (13) 0 - 0 
19:00Canc Gyori ETO FC (6) -:- Balmazujvaros  
19:00FT MTK Budapest (1) 3 - 0 Siofok (5) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Tiszakecske FC (18) 0 - 5 Budaorsi SC (11) 0 - 3 
19:00FT Vasas (3) 0 - 0 Szolnoki MAV FC (16) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Bengaluru FC (3) 3 - 0 Chennaiyin (4) 2 - 0
 
13:30FT Kalteng Putra FC (18) 3 - 1 PSM Makassar (12) 2 - 1 
 
11:00FT Gresik United (8) 2 - 1 Persigo Semeru (1) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Persiba Bantul (6) 4 - 1 Solok FC (12) 1 - 0 
11:15FT Persik Kendal (11) 1 - 1 Persijap Jepara (3) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Celebest FC (7) 3 - 0 Perssu Sumenep (9) 1 - 0 
11:30FT Persika Karawang (10) 1 - 2 Tiga Naga FC (4) 1 - 0 
 
09:00FT PSIS Semarang W (9) 0 - 0 PSS Sleman W (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Persib Bandung W (2) 0 - 0 PS Tira W (4) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Aluminium Arak (2) 2 - 0 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (10) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Baderan Tehran (8) 1 - 0 Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (4) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Fajr Sepasi (9) 1 - 1 Damash (13) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Mes Rafsanjan (1) 3 - 0 Malavan (15) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Navad Urmia (5) 1 - 1 Mes Kerman (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Sepidrood Rasht (17) 1 - 2 Oxin Alborz (6) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Esteghlal Khuzestan (7) 1 - 1 Rayka Babol (16) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Cremonese (15) 1 - 0 Salernitana (7) 0 - 0
17:00FT Trapani (18) 2 - 2 Cosenza (19) 2 - 2
23:00FT Frosinone (5) 2 - 0 Chievo (8) 1 - 0
 
17:00FT Albinoleffe (7) 1 - 0 Pontedera (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Arezzo (9) 2 - 1 Olbia (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Juventus U23 (10) 0 - 2 Pistoiese (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Lecco (15) 0 - 2 Renate (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pianese (19) 2 - 0 Pergolettese (16) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Novara (8) 2 - 1 Como (12) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Pro Patria (13) 0 - 0 Alessandria (6) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Pro Vercelli (14) 1 - 1 Giana Erminio (17) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Robur Siena (5) 1 - 1 Gozzano (20) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Fermana (10) 0 - 2 Virtus Verona (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Piacenza (7) 1 - 0 Gubbio (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sambenedettese (11) 2 - 0 Rimini (20) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Triestina (9) 0 - 3 Vicenza Virtus (1) 0 - 0 
19:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (18) 0 - 1 Carpi (3) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Modena (8) 2 - 1 AJ Fano (19) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Padova (6) 0 - 1 Sudtirol (4) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Vis Pesaro (15) 1 - 1 Imolese (17) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT AZ Picerno (16) 3 - 1 Teramo (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Cavese (14) 2 - 2 Catanzaro (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Monopoli (3) 1 - 0 Viterbese (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Reggiana (1) 2 - 0 Casertana (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Virtus Francavilla (9) 1 - 1 Rende (19) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Bisceglie (18) 0 - 3 Bari (2) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Catania (6) 2 - 1 Sicula Leonzio (17) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Ternana (5) 2 - 0 Paganese (15) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Borgosesia (8) 4 - 1 Seravezza (3) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Bra (13) 1 - 1 Caronnese (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Casale (4) 0 - 0 Savona (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (14) 1 - 3 Prato (2) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Lucchese (1) 1 - 1 Verbania (17) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Real Forte Querceta (7) 0 - 2 Fossano (11) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Vado (16) 3 - 0 US Fezzanese (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Lavagnese (12) 1 - 0 Chieri (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Sanremese (9) 4 - 2 SCD Ligorna (18) 2 - 0 
 
16:30FT Arconatese (4) 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese (5) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Brusaporto (10) 1 - 2 Legnano (2) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Dro (19) 1 - 1 Levico Terme (17) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Pontisola (14) 1 - 1 NibionnoOggiono (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Pro Sesto (1) 0 - 0 Scanzorosciate (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Seregno (9) 1 - 1 Inveruno (20) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Sondrio Calcio (8) 4 - 2 Caravaggio (15) 2 - 2 
16:30FT Villa D'Alme (16) 2 - 1 Bustese Milano City (18) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 0 - 1 Tritium (7) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Virtus Bolzano (13) 1 - 1 Castellanzese (12) 1 - 1 
 
16:30FT Adriese (6) 3 - 1 Vigasio (17) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Caldiero Terme (11) 0 - 1 Clodiense (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Cartigliano (8) 1 - 3 Campodarsego (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Chions (13) 1 - 1 Luparense (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Este (12) 0 - 0 Delta Calcio Rovigo (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Legnago Salus (2) 3 - 0 Belluno (14) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Mestre (5) 3 - 1 Cjarlins Muzane (9) 3 - 1 
16:30FT Montebelluna (16) 1 - 1 San Luigi (19) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Union Feltre (7) 0 - 1 Tamai (18) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Villafranca (20) 2 - 4 Ambrosiana (3) 2 - 0 
 
16:30FT Alfonsine (17) 0 - 0 Forli (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Breno (10) 1 - 1 Lentigione (5) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Ciliverghe Mazzano (16) 0 - 2 Vigor Carpaneto (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Correggese (3) 0 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla (6) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Crema (15) 1 - 2 Adrense (9) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Fiorenzuola (2) 2 - 4 Mezzolara (7) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Progresso (13) 2 - 2 Mantova (1) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Savignanese (18) 2 - 2 Sasso Marconi (11) 1 - 2 
 
16:30FT Aglianese (8) 0 - 0 Pomezia (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Albalonga (4) 2 - 0 San Donato (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Cannara (11) 2 - 1 Ponsacco (17) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Flaminia (10) 2 - 2 US Grosseto (1) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Gavorrano (9) 1 - 2 Foligno (7) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Grassina (3) 2 - 2 Aquila Montevarchi (5) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Monterosi (2) 2 - 2 Tuttocuoio (18) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Sangiovannese (13) 0 - 1 Bastia Calcio (16) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Scandicci (6) 3 - 3 Trestina (12) 2 - 0 
 
16:30FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (10) 0 - 2 Avezzano (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Chieti (17) 0 - 2 Atletico SFF (12) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Giulianova (14) 0 - 0 Sangiustese (15) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Matelica (1) 1 - 2 San Nicolo (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Montegiorgio (8) 2 - 0 Vastogirardi (11) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Olympia Agnonese (7) 3 - 1 Jesina (18) 1 - 1 
16:30FT San Marino Calcio (13) 1 - 1 Campobasso (2) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Vastese (6) 4 - 0 Tolentino (9) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Cassino (7) 1 - 0 Budoni (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Citta di Anagni (15) 2 - 3 Ladispoli (17) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Latina (6) 2 - 1 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (10) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Muravera (9) 2 - 0 Trastevere (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Ostia Mare (2) 1 - 3 Turris (1) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Portici (12) 2 - 2 Vis Artena (8) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (16) 0 - 3 Aprilia (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Torres (3) 2 - 2 Arzachena (14) 2 - 1 
 
16:30FT ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (15) 2 - 1 Team Altamura (11) 2 - 0 
16:30FT Audace Cerignola (4) 2 - 1 Francavilla (17) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Casarano (5) 2 - 1 Gladiator (10) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Foggia (2) 0 - 2 Sorrento (3) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Nocerina (16) 4 - 4 Citta di Fasano (8) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Taranto (6) 5 - 0 Agropoli (18) 4 - 0 
17:00FT Brindisi (12) 0 - 2 Gelbison Cilento (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Nardo (14) 0 - 3 Bitonto (1) 0 - 2 
17:30FT Gravina (7) 1 - 0 Fidelis Andria (13) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (10) 1 - 1 Acireale (6) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Citta di Messina (4) 0 - 2 Castrovillari (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Cittanovese (11) 3 - 1 ACD San Tommaso (17) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Corigliano Calabro (15) 1 - 4 Messina (9) 1 - 2 
16:30FT Licata (7) 1 - 0 Troina (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Marina di Ragusa (13) 1 - 0 Palmese (18) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Nola (8) 0 - 1 Giugliano (3) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Roccella (14) 0 - 1 Marsala (16) 0 - 0 
 
18:30FT Issia Wazi (14) 0 - 2 ASEC Mimosas (3)  
18:30FT San Pedro FC (2) 1 - 0 SOA (4)  
18:30FT Williamsville Ac (13) 0 - 0 Bassam (6)  
21:00FT Afad Djekanou (5) 1 - 2 Racing d'Abidjan (1)  
 
23:00FT Dunbeholden (6) 0 - 1 Mount Pleasant (2) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Humble Lions (4) 1 - 1 UWI Pelicans (11) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Portmore United (3) 1 - 1 Waterhouse (1) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Tivoli Gardens (5) 1 - 1 Molynes United (10) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Vere United (12) 0 - 0 Cavalier (8) 0 - 0 
 
07:05FT Vegalta Sendai (11) 2 - 0 Shimizu S-pulse (12) 1 - 0
08:00FT Oita Trinita (9) 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka (7) 1 - 1
09:00FT Sagan Tosu (15) 1 - 0 Matsumoto Yamaga (17) 1 - 0
 
08:00FT Kanazawa (11) 1 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (9) 1 - 0
08:00FT Machida Zelvia (18) 1 - 0 Renofa Yamaguchi (15) 1 - 0
08:00FT Mito Hollyhock (7) 2 - 0 Ehime FC (19) 0 - 0
08:00FT Montedio Yamagata (6) 1 - 3 V-varen Nagasaki (12) 1 - 1
08:00FT Tochigi SC (20) 0 - 0 Omiya Ardija (3) 0 - 0
08:00FT Tokushima Vortis (4) 0 - 1 Yokohama FC (2) 0 - 0
08:00FT Ventforet Kofu (5) 2 - 0 Avispa Fukuoka (16) 0 - 0
09:00FT JEF United Chiba (17) 0 - 0 Tokyo Verdy (13) 0 - 0
10:00FT FC Ryukyu (14) 0 - 3 Kyoto Sanga (8) 0 - 0
 
07:00FT Azul Claro Numazu (12) 0 - 1 Fujieda MYFC (3) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Fukushima United (11) 1 - 0 Kamatamare Sanuki (14) 1 - 0 
07:00FT SC Sagamihara (15) 1 - 2 Yscc (13) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (10) 1 - 1 Thespakusatsu Gunma (2) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Cerezo Osaka U23 (6) 2 - 3 Gainare Tottori (7) 2 - 0 
08:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (5) 1 - 1 Kitakyushu (1) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Kataller Toyama (4) 1 - 2 Nagano Parceiro (9) 0 - 1 
 
06:00FT Matsue City FC (16) 0 - 5 Verspah Oita (8) 0 - 1 
07:00FT FC Imabari (2) 1 - 0 Maruyasu Okazaki (11) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Honda Lock (4) 1 - 1 Mio Biwako Shiga (13) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Nara Club (10) 1 - 1 FC Osaka (9) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Reinmeer Aomori (12) 1 - 1 Sony Sendai FC (3) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Ryutsu Keizai Dragons (15) 1 - 2 Honda FC (1) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Tokyo Musashino (6) 0 - 1 Tegevajaro Miyazaki (5) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Veertien Mie (7) 0 - 0 Suzuka Unlimited FC (14) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT FC Astana (1) 0 - 2 Irtysh Pavlodar (8) 0 - 1 
12:00FT FC Kaysar (6) 1 - 1 Okzhetpes (7) 1 - 0 
12:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (4) 2 - 1 Aktobe (12) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Kairat Almaty (2) 2 - 1 FC Atyrau (11) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Ordabasy (3) 3 - 0 Taraz (10) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Zhetysu (5) 3 - 2 Shakhter Karagandy (9) 2 - 1 
 
15:00FT GOR Mahia (1) 4 - 1 AFC Leopards (6) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Homeboyz (2) 2 - 0 Western Stima (7) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Sofapaka (10) 2 - 1 Wazito FC (13) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Ulinzi Stars (4) 1 - 0 Bandari (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Zoo Kericho (14) 2 - 1 Nzoia Sugar (15) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT Gjilani (4) 1 - 1 Drenica (8) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Trepca 89 (9) 0 - 0 KF Ballkani (3) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Gzira United (6) 0 - 1 Sirens (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Floriana FC (1) 2 - 2 Hibernians FC (3) 1 - 1 
 
13:00FT Pembroke Athleta (5) 0 - 4 Zebbug Rangers (7) 0 - 0 
15:15FT St. Georges S (14) 1 - 1 Fgura United (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Lija Athletic (2) 2 - 2 Swieqi United F.C. (10) 1 - 1 
 
02:00FT Atletico San Luis (15) 0 - 2 Necaxa (5) 0 - 1 
04:05FT Tigres UANL (3) 0 - 0 Pachuca (9) 0 - 0
06:00FT Leon (2) 4 - 0 Toluca (17) 1 - 0
06:05FT Guadalajara Chivas (10) 3 - 2 Club Queretaro (4) 3 - 0 
21:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (13) 1 - 1 FC Juarez (16) 1 - 0
 
02:00FT Potros Uaem (12) 0 - 2 Tampico Madero (3) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Alebrijes de Oaxaca (1) 2 - 0 Celaya (6) 1 - 0 
05:00FT Tapachula (8) 2 - 1 Zacatepec 1948 (5) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Leones Negros UDG (4) 2 - 1 Loros de Colima (11) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Sutjeska (2) 2 - 0 KOM (9) 2 - 0 
 
17:00FT Olympique Safi (13) 1 - 0 Raja Beni Mellal (16) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Wydad AC (1) 0 - 1 Renaissance Berkane (4) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Managua (4) 4 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas (6) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Diriangen (2) 2 - 0 Jalapa (10) 2 - 0 
04:00FT Real Esteli (3) 4 - 0 Chinandega (7) 1 - 0 
04:00FT Real Madriz (9) 1 - 1 Juventus Managua (5) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Walter Ferreti (1) 5 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal (8) 4 - 1 
 
18:00FT Adamawa United (20) 1 - 1 Enugu Rangers (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Jigawa Golden Stars (18) 0 - 1 Plateau United (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Katsina United (10) 1 - 1 Enyimba (5) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Lobi Stars (3) 4 - 0 Kwara United (19) 1 - 0 
18:00FT MFM FC (14) 1 - 1 Ifeanyi Uba (12) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Nasarawa United (17) 0 - 1 Wikki Tourists (15) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Rivers United (2) 1 - 1 Heartland (13) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sunshine Stars (9) 1 - 1 Warri Wolves (11) 1 - 1 
 
15:00FT FK Kit-Go Pehcevo (4) 2 - 0 FK Plackovica (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Pobeda (8) 0 - 1 FK Kozuv Gevgelija (5) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Sasa (6) 0 - 3 FK Belasica (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FK Tikves (3) 7 - 1 FK Osogovo (9) 4 - 0 
19:00FT Bregalnica Stip (2) 5 - 0 Pitu Guli (10) 2 - 0 
 
15:00FT FK Drita (8) 0 - 0 Pelister (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FK Ohrid (9) 1 - 1 FK Korabi (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT FK Skopje (2) 2 - 0 Kadino (10) 1 - 0 
15:00FT KF Vardari Forino (6) 1 - 2 FK Labunishta (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Vlazrimi 77 (4) 1 - 1 Gostivar (5) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Kristiansund BK (6) 4 - 0 Sarpsborg 08 FF (12) 2 - 0
20:00FT Lillestrom (14) 1 - 3 Stabaek (8) 0 - 2
20:00FT Mjondalen (13) 3 - 1 Ranheim (16) 1 - 1
20:00FT Molde (1) 4 - 0 Stromsgodset (11) 2 - 0
20:00FT Tromso (15) 0 - 0 Valerenga (10) 0 - 0
22:00FT Rosenborg (3) 3 - 2 Bodo/Glimt (2) 1 - 2
 
02:00Canc Alianza FC (9) -:- Sporting San Miguelito (6)  
02:00FT CD Arabe Unido (5) 3 - 0 Atletico Chiriqui (10) 1 - 0 
02:00FT Deportivo Universitario (7) 0 - 0 Tauro FC (2) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Independiente FC (3) 3 - 1 Costa del Este (4) 2 - 0 
02:00FT Plaza Amador (8) 1 - 1 San Francisco FC (1) 0 - 1 
 
23:00FT 2 de Mayo (3) 3 - 1 12 de Octubre (2)  
23:00FT Fulgencio Yegros (15) 3 - 0 Sportivo Iteno (11)  
23:00FT General Caballero JLM (8) 0 - 0 3 de Febrero (10)  
23:00FT Guairena FC (1) 2 - 1 Fernando De La Mora (6)  
23:00FT Ovetense FC (14) 0 - 0 Independiente F.b.c. (7)  
23:00FT Ri 3 Corrales (13) 0 - 0 Deportivo Caaguazu (16)  
23:00FT Rubio NU (12) 1 - 2 Resistencia (5)  
23:00FT Sportivo Trinidense (9) 1 - 1 Atyra FC (4)  
 
04:00FT Universitario (2) 3 - 2 Ayacucho FC (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT U. San Martin (7) 3 - 1 Academia Cantolao (15) 1 - 1
21:00FT Union Comercio (12) 1 - 2 Sport Huancayo (8) 1 - 1
23:00FT Alianza Universidad (13) 2 - 0 Sport Boys (6) 0 - 0 
23:15FT Deportivo Binacional (4) 0 - 0 Alianza Lima (1) 0 - 0 
 
00:00Awd Sport Victoria 0 - 3 Atletico Grau (4)  
23:00FT Alianza Atletico (2) 4 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos (7) 3 - 1 
23:00FT Cienciano (1) 4 - 2 Santos (5) 3 - 0 
23:00FT Sport Loreto (10) 0 - 4 Juan Aurich (3) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Union Huaral (8) 0 - 1 Deportivo Coopsol (6) 0 - 0 
 
14:40FT Chrobry Glogow (8) 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie (1) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Gryf Wejherowo (18) 0 - 0 Elana Torun (16) 0 - 0 
15:05FT Znicz Pruszkow (14) 0 - 6 Widzew Lodz (2) 0 - 1 
 
14:15FT Penafiel (14) 1 - 1 Benfica B (15) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Academico Viseu (8) 0 - 2 Vilafranquense (16) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Cova de Piedade (17) 0 - 2 Estoril (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nacional (1) 1 - 0 SC Covilha (10) 1 - 0 
20:15FT Chaves (11) 2 - 0 Casa Pia (18) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Braganca (16) 1 - 2 Vizela (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CD Cerveira (15) 1 - 0 Guimaraes B (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT CDC Montalegre (9) 3 - 3 Maritimo B (8) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Merelinense (5) 3 - 0 Pedras Salgadas (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Mirandela (13) 0 - 1 Maria da Fonte (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Sao Martinho (6) 2 - 4 SC Braga B (4) 1 - 2 
19:00FT CSD Camara de Lobos (18) 0 - 2 Fafe (2) 0 - 2 
 
16:45FT Lusitano FCV (16) 0 - 2 Lusitania Lourosa (2) 0 - 1 
18:00FT AD Castro Daire (5) 2 - 0 Arouca (1) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Coimbroes (12) 1 - 0 Canelas 2010 (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Ginasio Figueirense (18) 1 - 3 Felgueiras (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT leca (4) 2 - 1 Gondomar (14) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Sanjoanense (6) 2 - 1 Pedras Rubras (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SC Espinho (3) 0 - 0 Amarante (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Valadares Gaia (15) 1 - 4 Trofense (11) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Vila Real (17) 1 - 2 Paredes (8) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Caldas (7) 0 - 0 Oleiros (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fatima (5) 2 - 0 Oliveira Hospital (14) 1 - 0 
18:45FT Beira Mar (6) 2 - 1 Anadia (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Fontinhas (18) 1 - 0 Torreense (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Praiense (1) 2 - 0 Condeixa (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Leiria (12) 1 - 1 Sertanense (4) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Amora (10) 0 - 1 Pinhalnovense (6) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dezembro (9) 1 - 2 Olhanense (1) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Esperansa de Lagos (11) 0 - 0 Aljustrelense (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fabril Barreiro (16) 0 - 1 Loures (7) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Lusitano Ginasio Clube (15) 1 - 1 Oriental (8) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Olimpico Montijo (13) 1 - 4 Louletano (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Sacavenense (14) 0 - 2 Armacenenses (12) 0 - 1 
 
17:30FT Al Shamal (6) 0 - 1 Al Bidda SC (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Al Kharaitiyat (1) 0 - 0 Muaither SC (4)  
18:00FT Al-Markhiya (3) 2 - 0 Lusail City (7)  
19:30FT Al Waab (8) 0 - 2 Al Mesaimeer (5)  
 
17:05FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (9) 0 - 1 GAZ Metan Medias (5) 0 - 0
20:00FT Dinamo Bucuresti (8) 0 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj (1) 0 - 0
 
14:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (9) 2 - 1 Mashuk-kmv (10) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Legion (5) 2 - 0 Krasnodar 3 (14) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Spartak Nalchik (13) 0 - 2 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Spartak Vladikavkaz (16) 3 - 4 Inter Cherkessk (12) 2 - 0 
15:00FT Urozhay Krasnodar (11) 5 - 2 FK Makhachkala (7) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Druzhba Maykop (3) 4 - 3 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (6) 3 - 2 
17:00FT SKA Rostov (8) 1 - 3 Volgar Astrakhan (1) 1 - 0 
 
16:30FT Javor (13) 1 - 1 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 1 - 0 
16:30FT TSC Backa Topola (4) 2 - 2 FK Vozdovac (8) 1 - 1 
18:30FT FK Partizan (2) 3 - 0 Indjija (14) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Triglav Kranj (9) 1 - 0 Ask Bravo (6) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Olimpija Ljubljana (1) 2 - 0 Tabor Sezana (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT NS Mura (5) 2 - 4 Aluminij (4) 2 - 2 
 
16:00FT brda (13) 0 - 7 Luka Koper (1) 0 - 2 
 
16:30FT Jomo Cosmos (15) 0 - 0 Mbombela United (14) 0 - 0 
16:30FT TS Galaxy FC (12) 2 - 2 Royal Eagles (16) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Deportivo La Coruna (15) 1 - 3 Elche (6) 1 - 1
18:00FT Almeria (4) 1 - 1 Zaragoza (3) 1 - 0
20:00FT Malaga (16) 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT Racing Santander (22) 2 - 2 Ponferradina (14) 0 - 0
23:00FT Rayo Vallecano (7) 1 - 1 Cadiz (1) 0 - 1
 
13:30FT Getafe B (19) 0 - 1 Sporting Gijon B (15) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Atletico Madrid B (3) 0 - 0 Atletico Baleares (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Las Rozas CF (17) 1 - 3 Pontevedra (9) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Oviedo B (12) 0 - 0 Internacional De Madrid (8) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Santa Eulalia (4) 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT UP Langreo (10) 1 - 0 Las Palmas Atletico (16) 0 - 0 
17:45FT Celta Vigo B (14) 0 - 2 Racing DE Ferrol (11) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Deportivo Alaves B (11) 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Izarra (19) 3 - 1 Arenas Club (18) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Barakaldo (14) 3 - 1 Tudelano (20) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Burgos (8) 2 - 0 Athletic Club B (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Guijuelo (9) 0 - 1 Amorebieta (6) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Ebro (11) 1 - 1 Barcelona B (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Espanyol B (8) 3 - 1 SD Ejea (15) 0 - 1 
14:00Canc Reus 0 - 0 Sabadell (3)  
14:00FT Valencia Mestalla (16) 3 - 1 Levante B (12) 3 - 0 
19:00FT Badalona (19) 2 - 1 Gimnastic (14) 1 - 1 
19:00FT CD Castellon (1) 1 - 0 Hercules (18) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lleida Esportiu (5) 4 - 0 Orihuela (20) 3 - 0 
19:00FT UE Olot (7) 0 - 0 AE Prat (17) 0 - 0 
20:00FT La Nucia (10) 0 - 0 Villarreal B (6) 0 - 0 
20:00FT UD Cornella (4) 2 - 1 UE Llagostera (13) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Granada CF B (18) 0 - 1 Cartagena (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Algeciras (16) 1 - 2 Ucam Murcia (10) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Murcia (8) 1 - 1 Marbella FC (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT San Fernando (6) 1 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina (17) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Yeclano (4) 3 - 0 Real Linense (7) 2 - 0 
 
14:15FT Silva (13) 0 - 1 Barco (4)  
18:30FT Arzua (7) 3 - 4 Alondras (16)  
18:30FT UD Ourense (8) 3 - 2 Rapido Bouzas (18)  
19:00FT AS Pontes (17) 2 - 0 Bergantinos (14)  
19:00FT CD Estradense (12) 0 - 2 Deportivo La Coruna B (6)  
20:30FT Polvorin (10) 1 - 0 Somozas (15)  
 
14:00FT CD Lealtad (1) 4 - 2 Real Alives (18)  
14:00FT Navarro (11) 1 - 2 Caudal (4)  
14:00FT Vallobin (15) 2 - 0 Gijon Industrial (8)  
14:30FT UC Ceares (14) 1 - 1 Condal Club (16)  
17:45FT Mosconia (9) 2 - 0 L'Entregu CF (12)  
17:45FT Praviano (10) 0 - 3 CD Covadonga (3)  
18:00FT Siero (20) 1 - 2 Llanera (2)  
18:30FT Lenense (13) 2 - 0 CD Tuilla (5)  
 
13:45FT Siete Villas (12) 0 - 0 CD Bezana (6)  
17:45FT Selaya (11) 0 - 1 Tropezon (4)  
19:00FT Textil Escudo (15) 1 - 2 CD Cayon (5)  
 
13:15FT Santurtzi (12) 1 - 1 Basconia (6)  
14:00FT Ariznabarra (20) 0 - 0 Santutxu (9)  
19:00FT Gernika (5) 0 - 2 Balmaseda (10)  
19:30FT Sestao River (1) 0 - 0 Urduliz (17)  
 
14:00FT CE Europa (4) 3 - 0 Pobla de Mafumet (9)  
14:00FT Cerdanyola dell Valles (12) 4 - 1 UE Sants (19)  
14:00FT Granollers (6) 4 - 1 Castelldefels (13)  
14:00FT Manresa (8) 0 - 0 Vilafranca (10)  
14:00FT Sant Andreu (3) 1 - 2 Peralada (7)  
18:30FT UE Figueres (14) 1 - 1 Santfeliuenc (16)  
19:00Canc Terrassa (2) -:- Reus Deportiu B (20)  
19:00FT Vilassar de Mar (5) 2 - 0 UA Horta (11)  
19:30FT CD Banyoles (15) 1 - 0 Igualada (18)  
21:30FT L Hospitalet (1) 2 - 0 San Cristobal (17)  
 
19:00FT Crevillente Deportivo (13) 2 - 0 Beniganim (20)  
19:00FT Novelda CF (9) 1 - 0 Vilamarxant (17)  
19:00FT Olimpic De Xativa (10) 2 - 2 Alcoyano (1)  
19:00FT Silla (19) 1 - 1 UD Alzira (2)  
19:30FT CD Eldense (6) 2 - 1 Elche B (14)  
 
13:00FT Trival Valderas (5) 0 - 0 RCD Carabanchel (11)  
13:30FT Alcobendas Sport (16) 0 - 1 DAV Santa Ana (10)  
13:30FT San Fernando de Henares (17) 1 - 3 Alcorcon B (2)  
13:30FT Torrejon (13) 1 - 2 Flat Earth (8)  
13:30FT Villaverde-Boetticher (20) 0 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon (9)  
14:00FT Atletico de Pinto (18) 1 - 2 CD Mostoles (7)  
14:00FT Rayo Vallecano B (12) 4 - 3 Leganes B (6)  
18:30FT CDA Navalcarnero (1) 3 - 2 AD Parla (19)  
 
18:30FT Real Burgos (13) 0 - 0 Salamanca B (9)  
19:00FT Real Avila (8) 2 - 1 Cristo Atletico (6)  
 
14:00FT Almeria B (5) 4 - 0 Mancha Real (11)  
14:00FT Huetor Vega (17) 2 - 1 Malaga B (9)  
14:00FT Loja (10) 1 - 1 El Ejido (2)  
14:00FT UD Maracena (14) 1 - 1 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (6)  
19:00FT Linares (1) 1 - 0 Antequera (7)  
19:00FT Real Jaen (3) 2 - 0 Polideportivo Almeria (15)  
19:30FT Motril (4) 3 - 2 Alhaurin de la Torre (20)  
21:00FT El Palo (8) 2 - 0 Huetor Tajar (12)  
 
14:00FT Coria CF (12) 0 - 0 Ceuta (2)  
14:00FT Gerena (14) 0 - 0 UD Los Barrios (15)  
14:00FT Rota (11) 3 - 1 Lebrijana (13)  
18:30FT Arcos (17) 2 - 0 Sevilla C (6)  
18:30FT Atletico Antoniano (7) 4 - 0 Cordoba B (19)  
19:00FT Xerez Deportivo (5) 1 - 1 Real Betis B (1)  
19:30FT Puente Genil (8) 2 - 1 San Roque de Lepe (9)  
20:00FT Ciudad de Lucena (4) 2 - 1 Conil (10)  
 
15:00FT La Cuadra (12) 1 - 1 Las Palmas C (16)  
15:00FT Mensajero (13) 0 - 0 UD Lanzarote (14)  
15:00FT UD San Fernando (4) 2 - 0 Santa Ursula (11)  
15:00FT Villa Santa Brigida (20) 0 - 2 Atletico Paso (5)  
 
13:30FT Murcia B (6) 4 - 0 CD Plus Ultra (20)  
14:30FT EDMF Churra (13) 2 - 2 Mar Menor (4)  
18:00FT CAP Ciudad de Murcia (19) 1 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva (1)  
18:00FT Cartagena FC (17) 3 - 3 SFC Minerva (8)  
18:15FT Deportiva Minera (12) 0 - 3 Muleno (9)  
18:30FT Cartagena B (11) 1 - 3 Atletico Pulpileno (3)  
18:45FT Los Garres (10) 0 - 2 UCAM Murcia B (5)  
19:00FT Mazarron FC (2) 2 - 1 Huercal-Overa (14)  
 
14:00FT CD Varea (2) 4 - 0 UD Logrones B (5)  
18:00FT Calahorra B (9) 1 - 0 CP Calasancio (17)  
18:00FT CD Anguiano (6) 2 - 2 Club Atletico Vianes (13)  
18:30FT CD Alfaro (10) 5 - 0 Yague (19)  
18:30FT CD Arnedo (4) 2 - 1 CD Pradejon (14)  
19:00FT Naxara CD (7) 4 - 4 CD Berceo (12)  
19:00FT SD Oyonesa (8) 1 - 0 CDFC La Calzada (18)  
 
13:30FT CD Valdefierro (20) 3 - 2 CDJ Tamarite (16)  
14:00FT CD Cuarte (5) 2 - 1 Utebo FC (13)  
18:00FT AD Almudevar (21) 2 - 1 Calamocha (17)  
18:00FT SD Borja (7) 0 - 2 CD Brea (3)  
18:30FT Atletico de Monzon (14) 1 - 0 San Juan de Mozarrifar (6)  
18:30FT CD Binefar (10) 1 - 2 CD Sarinena (9)  
18:30FT Illueca (8) 4 - 1 Villanueva CF (19)  
18:30FT SD Tarazona (1) 3 - 0 Belchite 97 (18)  
19:00FT CD Teruel (2) 1 - 0 CD Robres (15)  
 
14:00FT Conquense (5) 1 - 0 Guadalajara (6)  
18:00FT Atletico Ibanes (7) 1 - 1 UD Socuellamos (1)  
18:30FT CD Madridejos (17) 3 - 1 Villacanas (14)  
19:00FT Almagro CF (18) 1 - 3 Albacete B (8)  
19:00FT CD Toledo (3) 1 - 1 CD Quintanar del Rey (2)  
19:00FT La Roda (15) 3 - 1 CD Torrijos (11)  
19:00FT Tarancon (9) 2 - 0 Calvo Sotelo (4)  
 
16:30FT SC Kriens (4) 3 - 0 FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (7) 3 - 0
17:00FT FC Aarau (8) 2 - 2 FC Vaduz (3) 2 - 2
17:00FT Lausanne (1) 5 - 0 FC Schaffhausen (9) 2 - 0
 
16:30FT AC Bellinzona (6) 1 - 0 Yverdon-Sport FC (1) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Munsingen (16) 1 - 4 FC Breitenrain Bern (9) 0 - 2 
16:30FT SC Cham (12) 0 - 0 FC Koniz (11) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Club Africain (4) 2 - 0 CA Bizertin (13) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Cs Chebba (9) 0 - 0 US Tataouine (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT CS Hammam-Lif (11) 0 - 0 Etoile S. Metlaoui (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Etoile Du Sahel (6) 1 - 0 AS Slimane (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stade Tunisien (5) 0 - 0 Esperance Tunis (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Goztepe (8) 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor (16) 1 - 0
16:30FT Trabzonspor (2) 1 - 0 Alanyaspor (7) 0 - 0
19:00FT Besiktas (5) 1 - 0 Denizlispor (13) 0 - 0
19:00FT Istanbul Basaksehir (1) 2 - 1 Ankaragucu (18) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Keciorengucu (9) 2 - 0 Adanaspor AS (17) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Umraniyespor (8) 0 - 0 Hatayspor (1) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Boluspor (15) 1 - 1 Bursaspor (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Balikesirspor (13) 0 - 0 Altinordu (14) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Buyuksehir B. (8) 1 - 2 Eyupspor (14) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (9) 3 - 3 Bandirmaspor (1) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Sivas Belediyespor (11) 0 - 2 Bayburt (13) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Ankara Demirspor (2) 3 - 0 Elazigspor (17) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Ergene Velimese Spor (10) 2 - 0 Kirsehir Belediyespor (6) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Etimesgut Belediyespor (15) 1 - 1 Kastamonuspor (3) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 0 - 5 Sakaryaspor (5) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Usakspor (7) 0 - 0 Tuzlaspor (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Gumushanespor (17) 0 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye (4) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sanliurfaspor (18) 0 - 2 Corum Belediyespor (10) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Afjet Afyonspor (6) 0 - 2 Manisa Buyuksehir (2) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (13) 1 - 1 Zonguldak Komurspor (11) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Pendikspor (9) 1 - 1 Inegolspor (5) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Samsunspor (1) 2 - 1 Hacettepe SK (12) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Sariyer (8) 0 - 1 Duzyurtspor (3) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Tarsus Idman Yurdu (7) 5 - 0 Amedspor (16) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Artvin Hopaspor (5) 1 - 0 Erzin Belediyespor (16) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Yeni Orduspor (13) 0 - 0 Silivrispor (10) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Catalca Spor (8) 3 - 3 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (3) 3 - 1 
13:30FT Kizilcabolukspor (11) 2 - 0 Sile Yildizspor (15) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Manisaspor (18) 0 - 2 Duzcespor (6) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Serik Belediyespor (1) 3 - 1 Karakopru (7) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Tokatspor (17) 0 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor (14) 0 - 0 
 
12:30FT Cizrespor (9) 2 - 2 Tepecik Bld.Spor (6) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (10) 2 - 0 Alemdag Spor 1877 (15) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Elazig Belediyespor (12) 1 - 1 Erbaaspor (14) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Fethiyespor (8) 0 - 0 Kozan Bld. Spor (11) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Kasimpasa (4) 2 - 1 Kemerspor 2003 (17) 1 - 1 
13:30FT Kocaelispor (1) 3 - 0 Fatsa Belediyespor (13) 2 - 0 
13:30FT Payasspor (16) 1 - 2 Karsiyaka (5) 0 - 2 
 
01:00FT Penarol (2) 1 - 0 CA River Plate (6) 0 - 0
22:00FT Fenix (14) 1 - 1 Cerro Largo (5) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Liverpool Montevideo (7) 0 - 0 Boston River (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Progreso (3) 0 - 1 Club Nacional (1) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT Metropolitanos FC (8) 1 - 1 Aragua FC (7) 1 - 1 
23:00Canc Carabobo FC (13) 0 - 0 Deportivo Anzoategui  
23:00FT Deportivo Lara (6) 3 - 0 Zulia FC (14) 2 - 0 
23:00FT Deportivo Tachira FC (1) 2 - 1 Puerto Cabello (10) 1 - 1 
23:00FT Estudiantes Caracas (16) 1 - 1 Atletico Venezuela (19) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Lala FC (17) 1 - 1 Monagas SC (18) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Llaneros de Guanare (3) 1 - 1 Caracas FC (2) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Portuguesa FC (11) 1 - 1 Mineros de Guyana (9) 0 - 1 
23:00FT Deportivo La Guaira (4) 2 - 0 Estudiantes de Merida FC (15) 1 - 0 
23:00FT Zamora FC (12) 3 - 1 Trujillanos FC (5) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 10/11/2019 & the football fixtures from 10/11/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 10/11/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 10/11/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement