My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
14:30FT Crystal Palace (9) 1 - 1 Arsenal (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chelsea (4) 3 - 0 Burnley (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Everton (11) 1 - 0 Brighton (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Leicester (3) 1 - 2 Southampton (13) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Manchester United (5) 4 - 0 Norwich (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wolves (6) 1 - 1 Newcastle (12) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Tottenham (8) 0 - 1 Liverpool (1) 0 - 1 
     
18:30FT Bordeaux (13) 1 - 2 Lyon (7) 1 - 0
21:00FT Amiens (18) 1 - 2 Montpellier (6) 1 - 0
21:00FT Angers (10) 1 - 1 Nice (11) 1 - 1
21:00FT Metz (17) 1 - 0 Strasbourg (12) 0 - 0
21:00FT Nimes (19) 2 - 0 Reims (8) 1 - 0
21:00FT Toulouse (20) 2 - 5 Stade Brestois 29 (14) 2 - 1
     
17:30FT Portimonense (17) 0 - 0 Pacos Ferreira (15) 0 - 0
20:00FT Boavista (12) 0 - 1 Famalicao (3) 0 - 0
22:30FT Vitoria Setubal (9) 1 - 3 Sporting CP (4) 0 - 2
     
12:15FT Bahrain U23 (4) 2 - 2 Iraq U23 (3) 1 - 0 
15:15FT Australia U23 (1) 2 - 1 Thailand U23 (2) 1 - 1 
     
05:45FT Wellington Phoenix (4) 2 - 0 Western Sydney (9) 1 - 0
08:00FT Brisbane Roar FC (7) 2 - 2 Melbourne City (2) 2 - 1
10:30FT Perth Glory FC (3) 3 - 0 Adelaide United (6) 2 - 0
     
18:00FT KVC Westerlo (1) 2 - 1 Lommel United (2) 0 - 0 
21:30FT Union St. Gilloise (6) 2 - 3 OH Leuven (5) 0 - 2 
     
21:00FT Olympic Charleroi (7) 1 - 0 K. Rupel Boom FC (6) 0 - 0 
21:00FT K.S.K. Heist (4) 0 - 0 RWDM 47 (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT La Louviere (13) 0 - 4 FCV Dender EH (12) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Thes Sport (2) 2 - 2 C.S. vise (11) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Tubize (14) 2 - 0 KFC Dessel Sport (9) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Extension Gunners (11) 1 - 4 Police XI (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Morupule Wanderers (10) 3 - 0 Miscellaneous (16) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Orapa United (1) 0 - 1 Prisons XI (7) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Sharps Shooting Stars (13) 0 - 0 Security Systems (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT BDF XI (8) 5 - 1 Tafic FC (15) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT Friburguense (6) 1 - 0 Americano Campos (3) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Macae (2) 2 - 2 Portuguesa-Rj (1) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Nova Iguacu (4) 4 - 0 America-Rj (5) 1 - 0 
     
17:30FT Asec-k (12) 1 - 1 Majestic (2)  
17:30FT Asfb (1) 1 - 1 Rahimo (4)  
17:30FT Kozaf (6) 0 - 0 Sonabel (10)  
     
14:30Pst RCK (8) -:- OC Bukavu Dawa (16)  
     
17:00FT A.E.L. (6) 1 - 2 Nea Salamis (5) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Ethnikos Achnas (9) 2 - 5 AEK Larnaca (7) 2 - 0 
     
14:30FT Alki Oroklinis (5) 0 - 1 Omonia Aradippou (7) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Omonoia Psevda (8) 1 - 2 A.O. Ayias Napas (3) 0 - 1 
     
14:30FT Akritas Chlorakas (5) 3 - 1 A.E. Zakakiou (8) 2 - 1 
14:30FT Ermis (1) 2 - 0 Anagennisi Derynias (6) 0 - 0 
14:30FT Onisillos Sotiras 2014 (2) 2 - 0 Digenis Morphou (4) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT FC Masr (16) 1 - 3 El Mokawloon (2) 0 - 3 
     
14:30FT Brentford (4) 3 - 1 QPR (14) 3 - 0
17:00FT Barnsley (22) 2 - 1 Huddersfield (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Blackburn (11) 1 - 1 Preston (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Charlton (19) 2 - 2 West Brom (1) 1 - 1
17:00FT Hull City (12) 0 - 1 Fulham (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leeds (2) 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Luton (24) 1 - 2 Birmingham (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Middlesbrough (17) 2 - 2 Derby (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Reading (16) 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stoke City (21) 0 - 0 Millwall (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wigan (23) 0 - 2 Bristol City (8) 0 - 0 
     
17:00Canc Blackpool (15) 0 - 0 Bury  
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (13) 0 - 2 Doncaster (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Burton Albion (8) 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Coventry (4) 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Ipswich (3) 4 - 1 Accrington ST (17) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Oxford United (5) 1 - 3 Rotherham (1) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Peterborough (10) 0 - 0 Gillingham (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Portsmouth (7) 2 - 1 AFC Wimbledon (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rochdale (18) 2 - 0 Bolton (23) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Shrewsbury (16) 1 - 1 Lincoln (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Southend (22) 0 - 0 Tranmere (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sunderland (6) 4 - 0 Wycombe (2) 3 - 0 
     
17:00FT Carlisle (21) 0 - 3 Plymouth (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Cheltenham (7) 3 - 1 Walsall (12) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Crawley Town (15) 2 - 1 Bradford (5) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Exeter City (2) 2 - 0 Cambridge United (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leyton Orient (20) 1 - 1 Grimsby (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Macclesfield (22) 1 - 1 Oldham (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mansfield Town (19) 3 - 4 Forest Green (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Morecambe (24) 1 - 1 Colchester (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Salford City (13) 1 - 2 Northampton (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Scunthorpe (14) 1 - 2 Newport County (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stevenage (23) 0 - 1 Port Vale (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Swindon Town (1) 3 - 1 Crewe (3) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Dover (12) 1 - 1 Hartlepool (11) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Altrincham (10) 1 - 1 Guiseley AFC (6) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Blyth Spartans (21) 2 - 1 Curzon Ashton (19) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Gloucester City (20) -:- Gateshead (9)  
17:00FT Hereford (16) 1 - 1 Bradford Park Avenue (22) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Spennymoor Town (8) 1 - 2 Kettering (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT York (2) 2 - 0 AFC Telford United (14) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Billericay (16) 2 - 2 Slough Town (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Braintree (17) 0 - 1 Tonbridge Angels (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dartford (7) 3 - 0 Oxford City (13) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (14) 3 - 3 St Albans (19) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Hemel Hempstead Town (10) 1 - 2 Havant & Wville (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wealdstone (1) 1 - 0 Welling (20) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Weymouth (5) 1 - 1 Dulwich Hamlet (15) 1 - 1 
     
17:00FT Ashton United (21) 2 - 1 Stafford Rangers (22) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Atherton Collieries (17) 3 - 0 Stalybridge (7) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Basford United (3) 3 - 0 Bamber Bridge (15) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Buxton (20) 2 - 3 Morpeth Town FC (14) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Gainsborough (16) 3 - 1 Witton Albion (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Grantham Town (18) 0 - 3 Lancaster (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hyde United (12) 0 - 2 Whitby (13) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Scarborough (10) 1 - 1 Nantwich Town (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT South Shields (1) 5 - 2 Mickleover Sports (8) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Warrington Town (5) 1 - 0 Radcliffe Borough (9) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Barwell (11) 2 - 1 Alvechurch (20) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Bromsgrove Sporting (1) 1 - 0 Tamworth (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hednesford Town (9) 0 - 1 Coalville (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hitchin (17) 0 - 0 Needham Market (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kings Langley (14) 2 - 2 Peterborough Sports (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leiston FC (18) 2 - 3 AFC Rushden & Diamonds (8) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Nuneaton (10) 2 - 2 Banbury United (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Redditch (22) 0 - 3 Rushall Olympic (5) 0 - 3 
17:00FT St Ives (21) 2 - 5 Lowestoft Town (16) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Stratford (19) 1 - 2 Stourbridge (12) 1 - 2 
     
17:00FT Chesham United (1) 3 - 0 Beaconsfield (21) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dorchester (22) 2 - 3 Truro City (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Farnborough (11) 2 - 1 Walton Casuals (18) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Harrow Borough (14) 3 - 2 Hayes & Yeading (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Metropolitan Police (16) 0 - 3 Hendon (17) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (4) 3 - 2 Hartley Wintney (19) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Tiverton (3) 0 - 1 Poole Town (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wimborne Town (15) 2 - 0 Blackfield (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Yate Town (20) 4 - 1 Taunton Town (5) 2 - 1 
     
17:00FT Bowers (15) 1 - 2 Cray Wanderers (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Enfield Town (7) 2 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent (20) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Folkestone (2) 1 - 1 Haringey Borough (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Horsham (3) 1 - 0 Corinthian Casuals (21) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Leatherhead (10) 1 - 2 Bognor Regis (9) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Lewes (17) 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Margate (13) 0 - 1 East Thurrock United (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Potters Bar Town (11) 1 - 0 Bishop S Stortford (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Wingate & Finchley (22) 1 - 2 Cheshunt (18) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Worthing (1) 6 - 1 Merstham (19) 3 - 1 
     
17:00FT Schiltigheim (16) 1 - 3 Drancy (12) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Belfort (9) 0 - 0 Lille II (10) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Epinal (6) 0 - 0 Saint Quentin (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bobigny AC (3) 0 - 0 Lens II (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (5) 4 - 4 Reims II (4) 0 - 1 
19:00FT SC Bastia (2) 3 - 1 Mulhouse (11) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Sedan (1) 0 - 0 Haguenau (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT St Maur Lusitanos (8) 1 - 1 Croix Football IC (15) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Mantes 78 FC (16) 2 - 2 Angers B (9) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Entente S St Gratien (12) 0 - 1 Chartres (2) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Lorient II (4) 2 - 0 Fleury Merogis (11) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Briochin (3) 0 - 0 Poissy (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT US Granvillaise (5) 2 - 0 Vitre (13) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Gobelins (7) 1 - 2 Rouen (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Vannes (6) 2 - 2 Saint-Malo (8) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Saint Etienne II (14) 0 - 3 Angouleme (9) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Bergerac (5) 0 - 1 Les Herbiers (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bourges Foot (7) 0 - 1 Trelissac FC (12) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Chamalieres FC (15) 4 - 2 Stade Bordelais (16) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Colomiers (4) 0 - 1 Sete (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Nantes B (6) 0 - 1 Blois F.41 (2) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Romorantin (11) 1 - 1 Andrezieux (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Saint Pryve (10) 3 - 1 Montpellier B (8) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Jura Sud Foot (8) 1 - 1 Saint Priest (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Marseille Endoume (14) 2 - 4 Louhans-Cuiseaux (6) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Monaco II (16) 1 - 1 Lyon II (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Annecy (2) 3 - 0 Hyeres (10) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Frejus-Saint-Raphael (9) 1 - 1 Marignane (13) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Monts dOr Azergues (4) 4 - 1 Martigues (5) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Nimes II (15) 1 - 3 Marseille II (12) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Moulins Yzeure (1) 3 - 0 RC Grasse (3) 2 - 0 
     
01:00FT Saint Georges (10) 1 - 0 US Matoury (2)  
21:00FT CSC Cayenne (7) 2 - 0 Agouado (6)  
     
17:00FT Liberty Pro FC (10) 1 - 1 Medeama (3) 0 - 0 
     
17:15FT Volos NFC (11) 1 - 3 Xanthi FC (8) 0 - 1
19:30FT Larisa (10) 0 - 0 Aris Thessalonikis (6) 0 - 0
20:00FT Panetolikos (13) 0 - 1 Atromitos Athinon (7) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT AOK Kerkyra (12) 1 - 3 Apollon Larissa FC (3) 0 - 0 
     
14:00FT Niki Volou (4) 0 - 0 Ierapetra (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Aspropyrgos Enosis (10) 2 - 2 PO Triglia (12) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Egaleo (9) 0 - 0 Kavala (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Delhi Dynamos (4) 2 - 0 Mumbai City (5) 0 - 0
     
15:00FT Hapoel Haifa (7) 1 - 0 FC Ashdod (9) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Hapoel Raanana (14) 2 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva (4) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (11) 0 - 1 Hapoel Hadera (6) 0 - 1 
19:50FT Maccabi Netanya (8) 0 - 2 Maccabi Haifa (2) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Cagliari (6) 0 - 2 AC Milan (8) 0 - 0
19:00FT Lazio (3) 1 - 0 Napoli (11) 0 - 0
21:45FT Inter (2) 1 - 1 Atalanta (5) 1 - 0
     
13:00FT Bari Pink W (10) 0 - 3 Roma W (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Inter W (7) 0 - 0 Florentia W (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Orobica W (12) 1 - 4 Fiorentina W (2) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Sassuolo W (5) 4 - 1 Verona W (9) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Pro Patria (12) 2 - 3 Albinoleffe (7) 1 - 1 
     
20:30FT Triestina (11) 1 - 2 Sambenedettese (9) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT Rieti (19) 0 - 1 AZ Picerno (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cavese (9) 3 - 0 Reggiana (1) 1 - 0 
     
12:00FT Chievo U19 (15) 0 - 3 Cagliari U19 (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Fiorentina U19 (13) 2 - 2 Sampdoria U19 (8) 1 - 0 
14:00FT SSC Napoli Primavera (16) 0 - 1 Juventus Primavera (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Torino U19 (9) 0 - 0 Sassuolo U19 (10) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Levico Terme (16) 0 - 1 Legnano (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pro Sesto (2) 0 - 2 Dro (19) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Seregno (8) 0 - 1 NibionnoOggiono (10) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Adriese (6) 0 - 1 Mestre (8) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ambrosiana (3) 5 - 0 Tamai (20) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Belluno (15) 1 - 3 Union Feltre (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Campodarsego (1) 2 - 2 Montebelluna (16) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Cartigliano (4) 4 - 1 Villafranca (18) 3 - 0 
15:30FT Chions (13) 1 - 1 Vigasio (17) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Clodiense (7) 2 - 0 Delta Calcio Rovigo (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Legnago Salus (2) 0 - 0 Caldiero Terme (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Luparense (5) 3 - 1 Este (10) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Cjarlins Muzane (12) 0 - 1 San Luigi (19) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT ACD San Tommaso (17) 1 - 1 SSD Palermo (1) 0 - 0 
     
15:05Pst Al Kuwait (2) -:- Al Shabab (5)  
     
18:00FT CS Duguwolofila (4) 1 - 0 AS Bamako (17)  
18:00FT Mamahira Kati (15) 1 - 0 Performance (21)  
18:00Pst US Bougouni (23) -:- Asom (18)  
18:00FT USC Kita (3) 1 - 0 Black Stars (16)  
     
15:00FT Santa Lucia F.C. (13) 2 - 2 Valletta FC (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Senglea Athletic (11) 2 - 2 Sirens (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Sliema Wanderers (12) 1 - 2 Balzan FC (6) 0 - 1 
17:15FT Mosta FC (9) 5 - 2 Tarxien Rainbows (14) 3 - 2 
     
15:00FT Vittoriosa Stars (14) 1 - 1 St. Andrews FC (3) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Zejtun Corinthians FC (1) 2 - 1 Swieqi United F.C. (8) 1 - 0 
     
05:05FT Monarcas (14) 0 - 1 Toluca (10) 0 - 1
05:10FT Club Tijuana (12) 2 - 1 Santos Laguna (9) 1 - 0
     
03:30FT Atletico San Francisco (3) 2 - 1 Zitacuaro (10)  
04:00FT Deportivo Cafessa (9) 0 - 1 Calor de San Pedro (4)  
18:00FT Dorados II (8) 2 - 0 Deportivo Dongu FC (13)  
20:00Pst Real Canamy Tlayacapan (11) -:- Chapulineros de Oaxaca (7)  
23:00Pst CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan (14) -:- La Paz FC (5)  
23:00FT Ciervos (12) 1 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas II (1)  
23:00FT Club Deportivo Uruapan (2) 0 - 0 CD Cuautla (6) 0 - 0 
     
04:00FT FC Juarez W (5) 0 - 0 CD Guadalajara Chivas W (13) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Atlas W (1) 3 - 2 Monarcas Morelia W (9) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT Moghreb Tetouan (6) 0 - 0 Ittihad Tanger (14) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Raja Beni Mellal (16) 0 - 0 Olympique Khouribga (12) 0 - 0 
     
11:00FT Ayeyawady United (3) 0 - 0 Magwe (10)  
11:30FT Zwekapin United (6) 0 - 2 Yadanarbon (2)  
     
08:15FT Jawalakhel Youth (7) 0 - 1 Machhindra FC (1)  
11:15FT Manang Marshyangdi (4) 0 - 0 Himalayan Sherpa (10)  
     
15:30FT SVV Scheveningen (15) 1 - 4 Noordwijk (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT ASWH (18) 2 - 2 TEC (16) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Jong FC Volendam (17) 2 - 3 Katwijk (2) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Kozakken Boys (5) 2 - 0 Excelsior Maassluis (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Quick Boys (12) 2 - 0 GVVV Veenendaal (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Rijnsburgse Boys (7) 2 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam (14) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Ijsselmeervogels (3) 1 - 2 HHC (1) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Koninklijke HFC (4) 1 - 1 Spakenburg (9) 0 - 1 
     
17:00Pst Dungannon Swifts (10) -:- Ballymena United (9)  
17:00FT Glenavon FC (7) 2 - 2 Institute FC (11) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Glentoran FC (1) 2 - 1 Warrenpoint Town (12) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (9) 2 - 4 Portadown FC (1) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Queens University (7) 4 - 0 Knockbreda (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Ards (6) 2 - 2 Ballyclare Comrades (8) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (2) 1 - 2 Loughgall (3) 1 - 1 
17:00Pst Dergview (11) -:- Dundela (5)  
17:00FT Newry City FC (4) 3 - 0 Psni (10) 3 - 0 
     
16:00FT Banbridge Town (9) 1 - 2 Newington Youth Club (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dollingstown (4) 3 - 2 Moyola Park (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lisburn Distillery (5) 1 - 5 Annagh United (1) 1 - 2 
16:00Canc Portstewart (2) -:- Lurgan Celtic  
16:00Pst Tobermore United (11) -:- Armagh City (8)  
17:00FT Limavady United (7) 1 - 0 Bangor FC (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:00Pst Sohar (6) -:- Mirbat SC (14)  
17:15Pst Dhofar (2) -:- Al Oruba (13)  
17:15Pst Oman Club (12) -:- Saham (3)  
     
13:00FT Feirense (12) 1 - 0 FC Porto B (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Benfica B (13) 4 - 0 Casa Pia (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT SC Covilha (4) 1 - 0 Estoril (7) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Chaves (5) 0 - 0 Leixoes (10) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Gondomar (13) 0 - 0 Canelas 2010 (10) 0 - 0 
     
14:50FT Damac FC (16) 2 - 2 Al-Ettifaq (10) 1 - 0 
17:05FT Al-Faisaly FC (9) 0 - 1 Al-Raed (4) 0 - 1 
19:05FT Al-Hilal Saudi FC (1) 3 - 1 Al Wehda Club (6) 1 - 1 
     
14:20FT Al Baten (3) 1 - 0 Al-Qadisiyah FC (1) 1 - 0 
     
14:15FT Hajer (1) 3 - 0 Al Jndal (4) 1 - 0 
14:40FT Afif (7) 3 - 2 Al-sadd (8) 0 - 0 
     
14:30FT Al-Sharq (8) 2 - 1 Al-Riyadh (3) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Al Arabi SC (7) 0 - 1 Arar (4) 0 - 0 
     
17:00Pst Dundee (4) -:- Ayr Utd (3)  
17:00Pst Inverness CT (2) -:- Queen of the South (6)  
17:00FT Morton (8) 3 - 2 Dunfermline (5) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Partick (9) 1 - 4 Dundee Utd (1) 0 - 2 
     
17:00Pst Dumbarton (6) -:- Clyde (8)  
17:00FT East Fife (4) 2 - 2 Airdrieonians (3) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Forfar Athletic (9) 1 - 1 Raith Rovers (1) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Peterhead (7) 1 - 3 Falkirk (2) 1 - 2 
17:00Pst Stranraer (10) -:- Montrose (5)  
     
17:00FT Annan Athletic (4) 0 - 4 Elgin City (6) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Cowdenbeath (3) -:- Albion Rovers (9)  
17:00FT Edinburgh City (2) 1 - 2 Queens Park (7) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Stenhousemuir (8) 2 - 2 Brechin (10) 0 - 1 
17:00Pst Stirling Albion (5) -:- Cove Rangers (1)  
     
17:00FT Buckie Thistle (5) 2 - 1 Clachnacuddin (14) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Deveronvale (11) 1 - 2 Rothes (4) 1 - 2 
17:00Pst Forres Mechanics (7) -:- Fraserburgh (3)  
17:00FT Formartine United (8) 5 - 2 Fort William (17) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (2) 1 - 1 Huntly (12) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Keith (10) -:- Lossiemouth (16)  
17:00FT Strathspey Thistle (13) 0 - 2 Nairn County (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Turriff Utd (15) 2 - 3 Wick Academy (9) 0 - 1 
     
16:00Pst Civil Service Strollers (5) -:- Bsc Glasgow (4)  
16:00Pst Vale Of Leithen (15) -:- Berwick (11)  
17:00Pst Bonnyrigg Rose (2) -:- Spartans (6)  
17:00FT Cumbernauld Colts (9) 3 - 0 Dalbeattie Star (14) 3 - 0 
17:00FT East Stirlingshire (3) 1 - 2 Stirling University (10) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Edinburgh University (16) -:- Kelty Hearts (1)  
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (12) 3 - 1 Edusport Academy (7) 2 - 0 
17:00Pst Gretna (13) -:- East Kilbride (8)  
     
18:30FT AS Douanes (4) 0 - 1 Teungueth (1)  
18:30FT Dakar Sacre Coeur (2) 2 - 1 Diambars (13)  
18:30FT Stade de Mbour (12) 2 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour (10)  
18:30FT US Goreenne (14) 0 - 1 ASC Jaraaf (5)  
19:00FT CNEPS Excellence (9) 1 - 1 Niarry Tally (8)  
     
15:30FT Baroka FC (13) 1 - 0 Polokwane City (15) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Highlands Park FC (9) 1 - 4 Stellenbosch FC (11) 1 - 2 
20:15FT Chippa United (10) 0 - 0 Maritzburg Utd (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Free State Stars (9) 3 - 1 Uthongathi FC (1) 3 - 1 
15:30FT JDR Stars (6) 1 - 2 Maccabi (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Mbombela United (14) 4 - 0 Univ. OF Pretoria FC (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Steenberg United (3) 2 - 1 Ajax Cape Town (2) 1 - 0 
15:30FT TS Galaxy FC (11) 1 - 2 Real Kings FC (7) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Tshakhuma Madzivhadila (5) 5 - 0 Royal Eagles (16) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Gimnastic 1 - 3 Zaragoza 0 - 2
13:00FT Haro Deportivo 1 - 2 Osasuna 0 - 0
13:00AET Ucam Murcia 2 - 3 Mirandes 1 - 0 
13:00FT Zamora 0 - 1 Mallorca 0 - 1
17:00AET Ebro 1 - 0 Ponferradina 0 - 0 
17:00FT Murcia 0 - 4 Leganes 0 - 1
17:00FT Portugalete 0 - 3 Real Betis 0 - 1
18:00AP UD Ibiza-Eivissa 1 - 1(5 - 3) Albacete 0 - 1 
18:00AP Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1(2 - 4) Tenerife 0 - 1 
18:30FT Yeclano 1 - 2 Elche 0 - 1 
19:00FT Badajoz 2 - 1 Las Palmas 2 - 0 
20:00FT Badalona 2 - 0 Getafe 0 - 0
20:00AET Cartagena 2 - 4 Girona 0 - 1 
20:00FT Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Huesca 0 - 1 
20:00AP Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0(5 - 4) Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 
20:00FT Sestao River 0 - 4 Athletic Club 0 - 2
21:00AP UD Logrones 1 - 1(4 - 2) Cadiz 0 - 1 
22:00AP Marbella FC 1 - 1(1 - 4) Valladolid 1 - 0
22:00AET Orihuela 1 - 2 Villarreal 0 - 0
22:00FT Tamaraceite 0 - 1 Granada CF 0 - 1
     
14:00FT Espanyol W (16) 0 - 3 Deportivo La Coruna W (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Atletico Madrid W (2) 1 - 0 Sporting Huelva W (14) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Tacon W (9) 0 - 6 Barcelona W (1) 0 - 4 
19:15FT Granad. Tenerife W (10) 1 - 0 Sevilla W (11) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Real Union (11) 0 - 0 CD Calahorra (8) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Osasuna B (6) 1 - 1 Tudelano (19) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Arenas Club (18) 2 - 1 Salamanca (9) 2 - 0 
     
18:00FT Levante B (13) 1 - 1 Villarreal B (8) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT Villarrubia (14) 4 - 2 Algeciras (16) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT Polvorin (13) 0 - 0 Paiosaco (20)  
17:30FT Alondras (16) 0 - 0 Somozas (15)  
     
17:00FT Santanyi (11) 2 - 2 Manacor (16)  
17:30FT CE Esporles (19) 3 - 4 Llosetense (14)  
18:00FT CE Andratx (7) 0 - 1 Constancia (6)  
18:00FT Santa Catalina Atletico (18) 0 - 1 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (2)  
18:00FT UD Alcudia (15) 2 - 2 Collerense (20)  
     
16:30FT CD Cortes (13) 0 - 2 AD San Juan (1)  
17:00FT Ardoi (16) 2 - 3 Cirbonero (7)  
17:00FT CD Baztan (19) 0 - 0 CD Pamplona (3)  
17:00FT CD Subiza (14) 2 - 3 UDC Txantrea (6)  
17:00FT CD Valle de Egues (11) 2 - 0 Pena Sport (8)  
17:30FT Beti Onak (12) 4 - 2 Fontellas (20)  
17:30FT Ud Mutilvera (2) 1 - 1 Beti Kozkor (4)  
18:30FT Pena Azagresa (15) 2 - 3 CD Huarte (9)  
     
17:30FT Tolosa (16) 2 - 2 SCD Durango (17)  
18:00FT Lagun Onak (15) 0 - 0 Santurtzi (8)  
18:30FT Deusto (18) 1 - 3 Beasain (9)  
     
18:00Canc Reus Deportiu B (20) -:- UA Horta (10)  
19:00FT Igualada (18) 1 - 0 UE Sants (19)  
19:30FT Pobla de Mafumet (6) 2 - 0 Santfeliuenc (16)  
     
15:00FT Coastal Union (3) 1 - 1 Biashara Mara United (15)  
15:00FT Mbao (14) 2 - 2 JKT Tanzania (10)  
15:00FT Mbeya City (18) 1 - 0 Ndanda FC (20)  
15:00FT Polisi Tanzania FC (9) 2 - 1 Kagera Sugar (5)  
15:00FT Singida United (19) 1 - 0 Ruvu Shooting (12)  
     
12:30FT Bandirmaspor (2) 1 - 0 Buyuksehir B. (5) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kirsehir Belediyespor (6) 1 - 0 Eyupspor (16) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Tuzlaspor (4) 1 - 3 Kastamonuspor (3) 1 - 1 
     
12:00FT Duzyurtspor (3) 3 - 2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu (8) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Hacettepe SK (13) 0 - 1 Afjet Afyonspor (7) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Inegolspor (5) 2 - 2 Kirklarelispor (12) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Sariyer (9) 2 - 0 Pendikspor (11) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Zonguldak Komurspor (10) 2 - 2 Manisa Buyuksehir (2) 2 - 1 
     
12:00FT 24 Erzincanspor (4) 1 - 3 Serik Belediyespor (1) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Ankara Adliyespor (12) 0 - 1 Tire 1922 Spor (7) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Catalca Spor (5) 3 - 1 Tokatspor (17) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Sile Yildizspor (13) 2 - 1 Karakopru (6) 1 - 1 
     
12:30FT Kasimpasa (5) 5 - 1 Fethiyespor (2) 3 - 1 
     
12:30FT Soma Spor Dernegi (2) 4 - 0 Adivarspor (12) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Wakiso Giants (8) 1 - 2 Police FC (11) 1 - 1 
     
16:30FT Cardiff MET (7) 1 - 0 Bala Town (3) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Carmarthen Town (12) 2 - 2 Airbus UK Broughton (11) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Cefn Druids AFC (8) 2 - 3 Penybont (10) 1 - 1 
16:30FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (2) 2 - 0 Barry Town (4) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Corwen (16) 1 - 3 Penrhyncoch (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Llanfair United (17) 0 - 3 Gresford Athletic (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ruthin Town FC (11) 1 - 2 Rhyl FC (5) 0 - 2 
16:30FT Flint Town United (2) 1 - 0 Bangor City (8) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Llandudno (10) 0 - 1 Buckley Town (14) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Prestatyn Town (1) 1 - 0 Conwy Borough (7) 0 - 0 
     
16:30FT Ammanford AFC (4) 2 - 1 Undy Athletic (10) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Cambrian & Clydach (8) 1 - 0 llanelli AFC (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Pontypridd Town (12) 6 - 1 Cwmbran Celtic (13) 2 - 1 
16:30FT Stm Sports (5) 2 - 2 Goytre United (9) 1 - 1 
16:30FT Swansea University (1) 1 - 1 Llantwit Major (11) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Forest Rangers (5) 0 - 1 Green Eagles (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Buildcon (11) 1 - 1 Nkwazi (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lumwana Radiants (12) 1 - 0 Kansanshi (15) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Nakambala Leopards (16) 0 - 2 Lusaka Dynamos (10) 0 - 2 
15:00FT NAPSA Stars (2) 2 - 2 Green Buffaloes (9) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Nkana FC (3) 1 - 0 Kysa (17) 0 - 0 

Get live football scores from 11/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 11/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 11/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 11/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement