SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Argentina: Superliga (3)
00:20FT Independiente (8) 2 - 0 Aldosivi (12) 1 - 0
00:25FT Huracan (9) 1 - 3 San Martin Tucuman (22) 1 - 1
02:30FT Atletico Tucuman (5) 0 - 1 River Plate (4) 0 - 1
     Germany: Bundesliga (1)
21:30FT Fortuna Dusseldorf (11) 0 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt (5) 0 - 0
     Italy: Serie A (1)
21:30FT AS Roma (5) 2 - 1 Empoli (17) 2 - 1
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (1)
22:15FT Benfica (1) 2 - 2 Belenenses (7) 0 - 0
     Scotland: Premiership (1)
21:45FT St Mirren (12) 0 - 1 Kilmarnock (4) 0 - 0
     Argentina: Primera B Nacional (5)
00:00FT Chacarita Juniors (24) 0 - 1 Ferro Carril Oeste (15) 0 - 1 
00:00FT Instituto Cordoba (20) 4 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca (21) 3 - 0 
02:00FT Atletico Mitre (8) 1 - 1 Nueva Chicago (2) 0 - 1 
22:05FT Arsenal Sarandi (3) 0 - 0 Almagro (14) 0 - 0 
23:00FT Gimnasia Jujuy (16) 1 - 1 Los Andes (25) 0 - 0 
     Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion (3)
00:00FT Boca Unidos (8) 1 - 1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (1) 0 - 1 
01:00FT Alvarado (4) 2 - 1 Union Sunchales (6) 1 - 1 
02:00FT Villa Mitre (5) 1 - 1 Sol de Mayo (8) 0 - 0 
     Armenia: Premier League (1)
12:00FT Banants Yerevan (4) 0 - 0 Lori FC (5) 0 - 0 
     Armenia: First Division (4)
12:30FT Ararat Armenia II (5) 3 - 3 Alashkert FC II (6)  
12:30Awd Erebuni (12) 0 - 3 Shirak II (7)  
12:30FT Junior Sevan (1) 2 - 2 Lokomotiv (4)  
13:00FT Pyunik II (9) 3 - 4 Ararat II (11)  
     Asia (AFC): AFC Champions League - Group Stage (4)
16:00FT Al Zawraa (1) 5 - 0 Al-Wasl FC (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Al Wahda FC (2) 4 - 1 Al-Ittihad FC (1) 1 - 0 
17:35FT Al-Rayyan SC (4) 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Tashkent (3) 1 - 1 
17:45FT Al-Nassr (4) 2 - 3 ZOB Ahan (2) 1 - 2
     Asia (AFC): AFC Cup - Group Stage (4)
16:00FT Hilal Al-Quds (3) 2 - 6 Al Wehdat SC (1) 1 - 4 
17:15FT Al-Ittihad Aleppo (3) 1 - 2 Al Najma Club (1) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Al Jazeera Amman (2) 1 - 0 Al Kuwait (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Al Nejmeh (4) 0 - 1 Al Jaish (2) 0 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Tasmania (1)
05:00FT South Hobart (4) 1 - 1 Hobart Zebras (3) 0 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Victoria (1)
11:30FT Kingston City FC (13) 1 - 1 Oakleigh Cannons (14) 1 - 0 
     Botswana: Premier League (2)
19:00FT Black Forest (16) 0 - 2 Police XI (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Sharps Shooting Stars (6) 1 - 3 Extension Gunners (7) 1 - 0 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A1 (2)
00:00FT Sao Bento (16) 1 - 2 Ponte Preta (4) 0 - 1 
22:30FT Novorizontino (5) 2 - 1 Sao Caetano (15) 2 - 1 
     Brazil: Campeonato Paulista A2 (1)
00:00FT Portuguesa (13) 1 - 0 Nacional SP (10) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Copa do Nordeste - Group Stage (1)
00:30FT Salgueiro (11) 0 - 0 Moto Club (10) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: A PFG - Regular Season (1)
17:30FT Beroe (5) 0 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa (11) 0 - 0  
     Bulgaria: B PFG (1)
15:30FT Ludogorets II (13) 1 - 3 Montana (2) 1 - 2 
     Cameroon: Division 1 - Elite One (1)
16:30FT Dragon De Yaounde (2) 3 - 1 Apejes (3) 1 - 1 
     Chile: Primera Division (1)
01:30FT Antofagasta (8) 1 - 1 Curico Unido (13) 1 - 1
     Colombia: Primera A - Apertura (4)
00:00FT Independiente Medellin (15) 1 - 0 Santa Fe (19) 0 - 0 
00:00FT Rionegro Aguilas (20) 1 - 3 Envigado (8) 1 - 2 
01:00FT Cucuta (1) 3 - 1 Union Magdalena (11) 2 - 0 
03:00FT America de Cali (4) 3 - 1 Once Caldas (10) 1 - 0 
     Cyprus: Division 3 (1)
18:00 Ethnikos Assias (10) -:- Omonia Psevda (3)   
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
20:00FT Aarhus (9) 1 - 2 Odense (3) 0 - 0
     Ecuador: Serie A - Stage 1 (1)
01:30FT Delfin SC (4) 0 - 0 Emelec (9) 0 - 0
     Egypt: Premier League (3)
15:00FT El Dakhleya (16) 0 - 0 Misr El Makasa (4) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Haras El Hodood (12) 0 - 0 ENPPI (17) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Wadi Degla (13) 0 - 0 El Geish (11) 0 - 0 
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 1 (3)
21:00FT Blackburn U23 (9) 2 - 2 Brighton U23 (2) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Everton U23 (1) 0 - 0 Arsenal U23 (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Swansea U23 (12) 0 - 3 West Ham U23 (11) 0 - 0 
     England: Premier League 2 - Division 2 (4)
21:00FT Newcastle U23 (5) 0 - 3 Aston Villa U23 (4) 0 - 2 
21:00FT Norwich U23 (10) 2 - 2 Stoke City U23 (7) 0 - 0 
21:00FT West Brom U23 (9) 0 - 0 Fulham U23 (11) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Wolves U23 (1) 3 - 1 Southampton U23 (2) 2 - 1 
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
21:45FT Metz (1) 1 - 1 Sochaux (18) 0 - 0
     Friendly Games: Club Friendly (2)
17:30FT Bodo/Glimt 1 - 0 Start 1 - 0 
19:00FT kalmar FF 2 - 0 Oskarshamns AIK 1 - 0 
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (2)
17:00FT WIT Georgia (4) 1 - 1 Chikhura Sachkhere (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Dila Gori (8) 0 - 0 FC Sioni Bolnisi (5) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Regionalliga Nord (1)
21:15FT VfB Lubeck (2) 2 - 0 Hamburger SV II (10) 1 - 0 
     Greece: Super League (1)
19:00FT Panetolikos (6) 5 - 0 Panionios (12) 3 - 0 
     Honduras: Liga Nacional de Fútbol - Clausura (2)
00:00FT CD Honduras (9) 1 - 2 CD Olimpia (2) 0 - 1 
00:00FT CD Motagua (4) 0 - 2 Real de Minas (7) 0 - 1 
     Iceland: League Cup - Group Stage (1)
20:00FT Haukar (21) 1 - 1 Breidablik (5) 1 - 0 
     Indonesia: Group Stage (2)
10:30FT Mitra Kukar (18) 1 - 2 Bhayangkara FC (6) 1 - 0 
13:30FT Semen Padang (15) 1 - 2 Bali United (5) 1 - 2 
     Israel: Ligat ha’Al (1)
20:30FT Maccabi Tel Aviv (1) 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (5) 0 - 1 
     Israel: Liga Leumit (3)
19:00FT Hap. Nazareth-Illit (1) 0 - 1 Hapoel Marmorek (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon (5) 2 - 4 Hapoel Ramat Gan (8) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (12) 3 - 1 Hapoel Katamon (4) 2 - 0 
     Italy: Serie B (1)
22:00FT Venezia (15) 1 - 1 Palermo (2) 1 - 0
     Italy: Serie C - Serie C Group B (1)
21:45FT Gubbio (14) 1 - 1 Ternana (12) 1 - 1 
     Jamaica: Premier League (2)
02:00FT Harbour View FC (10) 1 - 0 Humble Lions (9) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Tivoli Gardens (7) 3 - 2 Portmore United (1) 3 - 1 
     Lithuania: A Lyga (1)
19:30FT FK Trakai (6) 0 - 0 Stumbras (3) 0 - 0 
     Mauritius: Mauritian League (2)
15:30 AS Vacoas Phoenix (3) -:- Cercle de Joachim (8)   
18:00 Savanne (7) -:- AS Riviere du Rempart (9)   
     Mexico: Liga MX - Clausura (1)
00:00FT Lobos Buap (12) 0 - 1 Leon (1) 0 - 1
     Mexico: Ascenso MX - Clausura (1)
01:00FT FC Juarez (13) 1 - 1 Potros Uaem (15) 1 - 1 
     Netherlands: Eerste Divisie (1)
21:00FT Jong Ajax (8) 1 - 1 Jong AZ (17) 0 - 0 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (1)
22:30FT UTC (7) 2 - 1 Alianza Universidad (10) 1 - 0
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (1)
19:00FT Lechia Gdansk (1) 1 - 1 Wisla Plock (15) 0 - 0
     Romania: Liga I - Relegation Group (1)
17:30FT FC Botosani (1) 0 - 0 Concordia (8) 0 - 0
     Russia: Premier League (2)
16:30FT Akhmat Grozny (8) 1 - 1 Ural (11) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Krasnodar (2) 2 - 2 Orenburg (12) 0 - 1 
     Russia: Football National League (1)
13:30FT Spartak Moscow 2 (9) 1 - 1 Zenit 2 (20) 0 - 1
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (1)
17:30FT Al-Adalah (3) 1 - 0 Al-Washm (18) 1 - 0 
     Serbia: Prva Liga (2)
15:00FT Indjija (3) 0 - 0 Sindjelic Beograd (7) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Teleoptik (14) 1 - 1 FK Trayal (11) 0 - 1 
     Spain: Segunda Division (1)
22:00FT Malaga (4) 1 - 2 Osasuna (1) 1 - 0
     Turkey: Super Lig (1)
19:00FT Galatasaray (2) 5 - 0 Antalyaspor (10) 1 - 0
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig (1)
18:00FT Denizlispor (1) 0 - 0 Umraniyespor (4) 0 - 0 
     USA: Major League Soccer (1)
01:55FT Los Angeles FC (2) 4 - 1 Portland Timbers (20) 2 - 1

Get live football scores from 11/03/2019 & the football fixtures from 11/03/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 11/03/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 11/03/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement