My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
14:00FT Burnley (17) 1 - 2 Newcastle (15) 1 - 0 
16:05FT West Ham (4) 3 - 2 Leicester (3) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Tottenham (7) 1 - 3 Manchester United (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sheffield Utd (20) 0 - 3 Arsenal (9) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Rennes (7) 1 - 0 Nantes (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Lens (5) 4 - 1 Lorient (17) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Nice (9) 0 - 0 Reims (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Saint Etienne (13) 4 - 1 Bordeaux (15) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Stade Brestois 29 (16) 1 - 1 Nimes (18) 1 - 1 
18:05FT Monaco (3) 3 - 0 Dijon (20) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Lyon (4) 3 - 0 Angers (11) 2 - 0 
 
16:30FT FC Schalke 04 (18) 1 - 0 FC Augsburg (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Koln (17) 2 - 3 FSV Mainz 05 (14) 1 - 1 
 
13:30FT Inter (1) 1 - 0 Cagliari (18) 0 - 0
16:00FT Juventus (3) 3 - 1 Genoa (13) 2 - 0
16:00FT Sampdoria (10) 0 - 2 Napoli (5) 0 - 1
16:05FT Verona (9) 0 - 1 Lazio (6) 0 - 0
19:00FT AS Roma (7) 1 - 0 Bologna (12) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Fiorentina (16) 2 - 3 Atalanta (4) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Villarreal (7) 1 - 2 Osasuna (14) 0 - 0 
17:15FT Valencia (13) 2 - 2 Real Sociedad (5) 0 - 2 
19:30FT Valladolid (17) 1 - 2 Granada CF (8) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Real Betis (6) 1 - 1 Atletico Madrid (1) 1 - 1 
 
13:15FT Utrecht (7) 1 - 2 Feyenoord (5) 1 - 1
15:30FT Groningen (6) 0 - 2 Heerenveen (10) 0 - 0 
15:30FT VVV Venlo (16) 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven (2) 0 - 1 
17:45FT Waalwijk (14) 0 - 1 Ajax (1) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT GIL Vicente (10) 1 - 2 Moreirense (8) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Santa Clara (7) 5 - 1 Nacional (18) 2 - 0 
19:30FT SC Braga (4) 1 - 1 Belenenses (10) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Sporting CP (1) 1 - 1 Famalicao (15) 1 - 1 
 
14:30FT Genk (3) 4 - 0 St. Truiden (15) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Waasland-Beveren (18) 3 - 4 Kortrijk (14) 2 - 1 
19:15FT Anderlecht (4) 2 - 1 Club Brugge KV (1) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Beerschot Wilrijk (6) 1 - 2 Oostende (5) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Partizani (1) 3 - 0 Bylis (8) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Atletic Escaldes (4) 0 - 2 FC Santa Coloma (2) 0 - 0 
12:30FT CE Carroi (8) 0 - 3 UE Sant Julia (3) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Inter Club d'Escaldes (1) 0 - 0 UE Engordany (5) 0 - 0 
 
00:30FT Defensa Y Justicia (15) 2 - 2 Talleres Cordoba (5) 1 - 1 
03:00FT Racing Club (8) 1 - 0 Independiente (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Godoy Cruz (19) 2 - 3 Arsenal Sarandi (26) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Argentinos Jrs (18) 0 - 0 Central Cordoba de Santiago (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Patronato (25) 4 - 1 Gimnasia L.P. (20) 3 - 0 
22:15FT Rosario Central (10) 3 - 1 Banfield (13) 1 - 1 
 
00:00FT Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (12) 2 - 0 Alvarado (14) 0 - 0 
00:10FT Temperley (16) 0 - 2 Tigre (1) 0 - 2 
01:05FT Belgrano Cordoba (4) 2 - 2 Atlanta (3) 1 - 1 
22:00FT Deportivo Maipu (11) 2 - 1 Quilmes (6) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Gimnasia M. (2) 3 - 1 CA Estudiantes (13) 1 - 0 
 
20:10FT All Boys (3) 2 - 0 Tristan Suarez (12) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Almagro (11) 0 - 2 Independ. Rivadavia (2) 0 - 1 
21:30FT San Telmo (7) 2 - 1 Brown de Adrogue (4) 2 - 0 
22:10FT Deportivo Moron (9) 2 - 2 Instituto Cordoba (14) 1 - 0 
22:30FT Santamarina (10) 0 - 0 Atletico De Rafaela (17) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Shirak FC (9) 0 - 0 Alashkert (1) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Junior Sevan (1) 4 - 0 Lernayin A. (5)  
14:00FT Pyunik II (9) 1 - 1 Banants II (6)  
 
08:00FT Blacktown City (4) 0 - 1 Mt Druitt Town Rangers (5) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Sydney United 58 FC (3) 0 - 0 South Coast Wolves (8) 0 - 0 
09:45FT APIA Tigers (12) 1 - 1 Marconi Stallions (7) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Sydney Fc Youth (10) 2 - 2 Sutherland Sharks (11) 0 - 1 
 
18:00Pst Sturm Graz (Am) (6) -:- ATSV Stadl-Paura (13)  
18:00Pst Union Gurten (3) -:- SV Ried (Am) (12)  
18:00Pst Wolfsberger AC II (8) -:- Union VB Vocklamarkt (15)  
 
16:00FT Zira (4) 0 - 0 Keshla FC (8) 0 - 0 
18:15FT Qarabag (1) 4 - 1 Sumqayit (3) 1 - 0 
 
14:00FT FC Minsk (6) 2 - 2 Bate Borisov (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FC Gomel (7) 2 - 0 Neman (14) 2 - 0 
18:00FT Slavia Mozyr (15) 0 - 2 FC Vitebsk (10) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Shakhter Soligorsk (1) 3 - 0 FC Smorgon (16) 1 - 0 
 
17:30FT Radnik Hadzici (9) 0 - 1 Posusje (1) 0 - 0 
17:30FT TOSK Tesanj (2) 1 - 1 Zvijezda (4) 0 - 0 
 
22:00FT Juazeirense (1) 1 - 0 UNIRB FC (4) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Brusque (2) 2 - 1 Hercilio Luz (10) 2 - 0 
22:00FT Avai (3) 0 - 0 Concordia Atletico (9) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Figueirense (8) 1 - 1 Joinville (6) 1 - 1 
 
22:00FT Goianesia (4) 2 - 2 Ipora (6) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Vila Nova (2) 2 - 1 Goias (3) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Cuiaba (1) 1 - 0 Luverdense (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Pocone MT (9) 2 - 3 Dom Bosco (8) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Uberlandia (9) 2 - 3 Athletic Club (6) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Patrocinense (10) 1 - 1 Pouso Alegre (8) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Cruzeiro (3) 1 - 0 Atletico-MG (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Uniao Trabalhadores (7) 1 - 1 BOA (11) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Coimbra (12) 0 - 2 Caldense (5) 0 - 1 
 
16:00FT Paragominas FC (9) 1 - 1 Gaviao Kyikateje FC (12) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Itupiranga SC (5) 1 - 0 Tapajos (11) 0 - 0 
 
22:00Pst Atletico Paranaense (12) -:- Maringa (10)  
22:00Pst Cascavel CR (11) -:- Parana (8)  
22:00Pst Londrina (7) -:- Coritiba (5)  
22:00Pst Operario-PR (3) -:- Cianorte (2)  
22:00Pst Rio Branco FC (6) -:- Azuriz (4)  
 
02:00FT Sao Bento (14) 1 - 2 Bragantino (2) 1 - 1 
02:00FT Sao Paulo (1) 5 - 1 Sao Caetano (16) 4 - 1 
04:00FT Santos (11) 0 - 0 Botafogo SP (13) 0 - 0 
 
00:00Pst XV De Piracicaba (3) -:- Sao Bernardo (7)  
01:00Pst Portuguesa (12) -:- Sertaozinho (13)  
16:00Pst Monte Azul (11) -:- Agua Santa (1)  
22:00Pst Red Bull Brasil (4) -:- Portuguesa Santista (9)  
 
14:30FT Septemvri Sofia (6) 0 - 0 Septemvri Simitli (11) 0 - 0 
17:00Awd Kariana Erden (16) 0 - 3 Minyor Pernik (7)  
17:00FT Yantra Gabrovo (14) 2 - 0 Sozopol (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Chernolomets 1919 (7) 2 - 2 Spartak Varna (1) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Kubrat (14) 0 - 3 Dorostol (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Ludogorets III (6) 10 - 0 Inter Dobrich (15) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Topoli 2010 (13) 1 - 2 Sportist Gen.Toshevo (12) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Akademik Svishtov (15) 0 - 1 Levski Lom (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Bdin Vidin (17) 1 - 2 Vihar Slavyanovo (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Etar Veliko Tarnovo II (14) 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Mezdra (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Levski 2007 (13) 0 - 0 Partizan Cherven Bryag (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo (10) 0 - 2 Yantra Polski Trambesh (3) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Parva Atomna (11) 2 - 1 Pavlikeni (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Sevlievo (4) 2 - 0 Peshtera Galata (16) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Spartak Pleven (6) 1 - 0 Drenovets (12) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT Izvor Gorski Izvor (10) 0 - 0 Haskovo (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Levski Karlovo (7) 2 - 0 Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv (16) 1 - 0 
 
18:00FT Kozaf (18) 1 - 3 Etoile Filante (11) 1 - 1 
18:00Pst Rail Club de Kadiogo (6) -:- Salitas (1)  
18:00FT Vitesse FC (16) 1 - 1 RC Bobo Dioulasso (8) 1 - 1 
20:15FT US Ouagadougou (14) 0 - 2 Sonabel (2) 0 - 1 
 
01:30FT A. Italiano (3) 1 - 0 Universidad Catolica (1) 0 - 0 
22:00FT D. La Serena (7) 0 - 0 Universidad de Chile (15) 0 - 0 
 
11:30FT HangYuen/Fujen (6) 1 - 1 Tainan City (3) 0 - 0 
11:30FT Hasus TSU FC (8) 0 - 2 Taipower (2) 0 - 1 
13:30FT CPC FC (5) 0 - 1 Taichung Futuro (4) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Tatung (1) 0 - 0 Taicheng Lions (7) 0 - 0 
 
01:40FT Jaguares (10) 0 - 0 America de Cali (8) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Deportivo Cali (2) 1 - 0 Atletico Nacional (1) 1 - 0 
23:30FT Envigado (15) 0 - 1 Deportivo Pereira (16) 0 - 0 
23:30FT Rionegro Aguilas (18) 0 - 3 Chico (13) 0 - 0 
 
17:30FT AC Rangers (7) 1 - 0 Bukavu Dawa (16)  
17:30FT AS Maniema Union (2) 1 - 0 JSK (11)  
17:30FT CS Don Bosco (8) 0 - 1 Blessing FC (9)  
17:30Pst JSK (11) -:- FC Simba (12)  
 
01:00FT Limon FC (7) 3 - 1 Sporting San Jose (12) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Guadalupe FC (9) 2 - 2 CS Herediano (5) 0 - 1 
05:00FT Deportivo Saprissa (4) 1 - 1 Perez Zeledon (10) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT NK Slaven Belupo (6) 2 - 2 NK Osijek (1) 1 - 1 
18:05FT Istra 1961 (9) 0 - 1 HNK Hajduk Split (5) 0 - 0 
20:10FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (10) 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT HNK Hajduk Split II (13) 2 - 0 HNK Cibalia (5) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Bsk Bijelo Brdo (2) 2 - 0 Dubrava Zagreb (12) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Medjimurje Cakovec (15) 2 - 1 Dugopolje (4) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Ethnikos Assias (6) 2 - 1 Apona Anagias (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT O Kormakitis (16) 1 - 0 Iraklis Yerolakkou (7) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Omonia 29is Maiou (2) 0 - 1 Peyia 2014 (3) 0 - 1 
 
15:00FT Ceske Budejovice (12) 0 - 2 Brno (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Teplice (15) 1 - 3 Mlada Boleslav (14) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Slavia Praha (1) 2 - 0 Sparta Praha (3) 1 - 0 
 
11:15FT Viktoria Zizkov (7) 1 - 1 Blansko (11) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Taborsko (13) 1 - 2 Prostejov (3) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Vlasim (6) 2 - 1 Lisen (2) 1 - 0 
 
15:00FT Randers FC (6) 3 - 4 FC Nordsjaelland (5) 1 - 3 
17:00FT Brondby (2) 1 - 3 FC Copenhagen (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Aarhus (4) 1 - 4 FC Midtjylland (1) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT Ceramica Cleopatra (7) 1 - 1 El Entag El Harby (18) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Al Masry (2) 1 - 0 El Gouna FC (10) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Parnu JK Vrapus (9) 1 - 2 Tammeka Tartu (4) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Trans Narva (3) 6 - 2 Tulevik Viljandi (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Kalju Nomme (6) 0 - 1 FCI Levadia Tallinn (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT TJK Legion (7) 1 - 2 Flora Tallinn (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT B36 Torshavn (6) 1 - 1 Vikingur Gota (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT IF Fuglafjordur (5) 0 - 3 NSI Runavik (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT KI Klaksvik (1) 3 - 0 EB/Streymur (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT B68 Toftir (9) 2 - 2 TB/FCS/Royn (10) 0 - 0 
19:00FT HB Torshavn (2) 7 - 0 07 Vestur Sorvagur (7) 3 - 0 
 
20:00FT Amiens (11) 1 - 0 Rodez (13) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Lyon Duchere (18) 2 - 1 Red Star FC 93 (4) 2 - 0 
 
13:00FT Dinamo Tbilisi (1) 2 - 1 Samtredia (10) 2 - 1 
15:00FT FC Saburtalo (4) 2 - 2 Shukura (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Torpedo Kutaisi (9) 1 - 3 Lokomotivi Tbilisi (5) 0 - 1 
 
14:30FT FC Wurzburger Kickers (18) 1 - 1 FC Nurnberg (14) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Hannover 96 (11) 1 - 3 FC Heidenheim (5) 0 - 1 
14:30FT VfL Osnabruck (16) 0 - 4 Eintracht Braunschweig (15) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FSV Zwickau (10) 1 - 2 FC Viktoria Koln (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (20) 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden (2) 1 - 0 
 
14:30Canc Berliner AK 07 (5) 0 - 0 Energie Cottbus (8)  
14:30Canc BFC Dynamo (7) 0 - 0 Tennis Borussia (19)  
14:30Canc Bischofswerdaer (20) 0 - 0 BSG Chemie Leipzig (3)  
14:30Canc Carl Zeiss Jena (4) 0 - 0 Optik Rathenow (18)  
14:30Canc FSV 63 Luckenwalde (13) 0 - 0 Chemnitzer FC (9)  
14:30Canc Germania Halberstadt (15) 0 - 0 VfB Auerbach (16)  
14:30Canc Hertha Berlin II (14) 0 - 0 VSG Altglienicke (2)  
14:30Canc Lokomotive Leipzig (6) 0 - 0 SV Lichtenberg 47 (12)  
14:30Canc SV Babelsberg 03 (10) 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin (1)  
14:30Canc Union Furstenwalde (11) 0 - 0 ZFC Meuselwitz (17)  
 
16:00Pst FC Hanau 93 (4) -:- SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (1)  
16:00Pst FV Bad Vilbel (12) -:- SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar (6)  
16:00Pst RW Walldorf (3) -:- FSV Fernwald (10)  
16:00Pst SV Neuhof (14) -:- SV Zeilsheim (9)  
16:00Pst VFB Ginsheim (16) -:- SV Steinbach 1920 (11)  
 
16:00Pst Dueren (8) -:- DJK BW Friesdorf (17)  
16:00Pst FC Hennef 05 (1) -:- SV Eilendorf (14)  
16:00Pst FC Huerth (3) -:- FC Viktoria 08 (6)  
16:00Pst Glesch-Paffendorf (10) -:- Spvg Wesseling Urfeld (16)  
16:00Pst VfL Alfter (4) -:- Borussia Freialdenhoven (2)  
16:30Pst Pesch (7) -:- SpVg Frechen 20 (9)  
16:30Pst SV Deutz 05 (15) -:- Fortuna Koeln II (13)  
16:30Pst VfL Vichttal (5) -:- SV Breinig (12)  
 
15:00Pst Brandenburger SC Sued (17) -:- hansa rostock II (10)  
15:00Pst Greifswalder SV (2) -:- FC Strausberg (13)  
15:00Pst Hertha Zehlendorf (6) -:- TSG Neustrelitz (7)  
15:00Pst MSV Pampow (9) -:- RSV Eintracht (4)  
15:00Pst Rostocker FC 1895 (12) -:- Tasmania Berlin (1)  
15:00Pst SFC Stern 1900 (11) -:- Torgelower SV Greif (5)  
15:00Pst SpVg BW Berlin (8) -:- FC Lok Stendal (16)  
15:00Pst Staaken (3) -:- CFC Hertha 06 (14)  
 
15:00Pst 1. FC Merseburg (12) -:- VfL Halle 96 (2)  
15:00Pst BW Zorbau (13) -:- VFC Plauen (8)  
15:00Pst Carl Zeiss Jena II (16) -:- Ludwigsfelder (14)  
15:00Pst FC Grimma (6) -:- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (4)  
15:00Pst FC International Leipzig (11) -:- FC An der Fahner Hoehe (10)  
15:00Pst Union Sandersdorf (5) -:- Einheit Rudolstadt (9)  
15:00Pst VfB Krieschow (7) -:- FSV Martinroda (15)  
15:00Pst Wacker Nordhausen (17) -:- FC Eilenburg (1)  
 
16:00Pst 1. FC Moenchengladbach (23) -:- FC Kray (20)  
16:00Pst Cronenberger SC (18) -:- SC Velbert (13)  
16:00Pst FC Monheim (11) -:- TuRU Dusseldorf (17)  
16:00Pst SpVg Schonnebeck (12) -:- FSV Duisburg (22)  
16:00Pst SSVg Velbert (2) -:- Tsv Meerbusch (14)  
16:00Pst SW Essen (9) -:- FC Bocholt (1)  
16:00Pst TV Jahn Hiesfeld (21) -:- FC kleve (5)  
16:00Pst TVD Velbert (10) -:- Ratinger SV (4)  
16:15Pst SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord (6) -:- DJK Teutonia St. Toenis (8)  
16:30Pst SC Dusseldorf West (7) -:- Sportfreunde Baumberg (3)  
16:30Pst VfB Hilden (15) -:- Niederwenigern (19)  
 
16:00Pst ASC Dortmund (5) -:- Eintracht Rheine (18)  
16:00Pst Hammer SpVg (21) -:- SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl (17)  
16:00Pst Holzwickeder (2) -:- SC Westfalia Herne (20)  
16:00Pst RSV Meinerzhagen (7) -:- TSG Sprockhoevel (4)  
16:00Pst SC Paderborn 07 II (15) -:- SG Wattenscheid 09 (9)  
16:00Pst Sportfreunde Siegen (10) -:- FC Guetersloh (1)  
16:00Pst SV Schermbeck 2020 (16) -:- Preussen Muenster II (11)  
16:00Pst TuS Erndtebruck (14) -:- TuS Ennepetal (12)  
16:00Pst TuS Haltern (13) -:- Kaan-Marienborn (6)  
16:00Pst Victoria Clarholz (19) -:- Westfalia Rhynern (3)  
 
18:00FT Aduana Stars (9) 3 - 1 King Faisal Babes (16) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Asante Kotoko (1) 2 - 0 Berekum Chelsea (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Inter Allies (18) 2 - 0 Karela (3) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Medeama (4) 2 - 0 Dream FC (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT WA All Stars (15) 2 - 0 Great Olympics (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT WAFA (11) 1 - 0 Bechem United (7) 1 - 0 
 
14:45FT Ergotelis (4) 4 - 0 Ierapetra (11) 2 - 0 
14:45FT Panachaiki FC (7) 3 - 2 Kissamikos (5) 2 - 1 
14:45FT Trikala (9) 1 - 0 AE Karaiskakis (12) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Xanthi FC (2) 2 - 0 Diagoras Rodou (6) 1 - 0 
 
08:30FT Central (7) 0 - 3 North District (2)  
08:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (12) 3 - 1 Wong Tai Sin (13)  
10:30FT Eastern District (10) 0 - 0 Wing YEE (4)  
10:30FT Sham Shui Po (5) 0 - 2 Hong Kong FC (1)  
10:30FT Shatin (3) 1 - 1 HOI King (14)  
10:30FT Citizen (8) 0 - 2 South China FC (11)  
10:30FT Wofoo TAI PO (9) 2 - 2 Yuen Long FC (6)  
 
15:30FT Diosgyori VTK (12) 1 - 4 Paks (4) 0 - 2 
18:00FT Zalaegerszegi TE (10) 0 - 1 Budapest Honved (9) 0 - 0 
 
13:15FT Debreceni VSC (2) 1 - 1 Nyiregyhaza (5) 1 - 0 
17:30FT Budaorsi SC (9) 2 - 2 Gyori ETO FC (11) 2 - 0 
17:30FT Gyirmot SE (3) 3 - 3 Pecsi MFC (4) 1 - 3 
17:30FT Szenttlorinc SE (16) 3 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 (14) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Csakvar (15) 1 - 0 Debreceni EAC (20) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Siofok (19) 0 - 1 Dorogi FC (13) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Szeged 2011 (12) 2 - 0 Kaposvar (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Szolnoki MAV FC (10) 3 - 0 Soroksar (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Szombathelyi Haladas (8) 2 - 2 Kazincbarcikai (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Vasas (1) 2 - 1 FC Ajka (6) 1 - 0 
 
15:30FT Machine Sazi FC (16) 1 - 1 Aluminium Arak (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mes Rafsanjan (5) 1 - 0 Saipa (14) 1 - 0 
 
18:30Pst Al Quwa Al Jawiya (1) -:- Al Diwaniya (14)  
 
16:00FT Reggina (9) 3 - 0 Vicenza Virtus (13) 2 - 0 
20:00FT Venezia (5) 3 - 0 Cosenza (17) 1 - 0 
 
13:30FT Juventus U23 (9) 1 - 1 Pontedera (8) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Como (1) 2 - 2 US Grosseto (11) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Lucchese (20) 0 - 0 Livorno (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Olbia (12) 0 - 0 Giana Erminio (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pistoiese (18) 1 - 0 Renate (4) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Pergolettese (14) 0 - 1 Piacenza (13) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pro Patria (5) 1 - 3 Novara (10) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pro Sesto (17) 0 - 1 Alessandria (2) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT AJ Fano (17) 0 - 1 Modena (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Carpi (13) 4 - 1 Matelica (8) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Fermana (14) 1 - 4 Feralpisalo (5) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Calcio Padova (2) 1 - 0 Gubbio (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Perugia (1) 2 - 1 Triestina (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sambenedettese (9) 0 - 2 R.C. Cesena (7) 0 - 2 
18:30FT Arezzo (19) 4 - 2 Vis Pesaro (15) 3 - 1 
18:30FT Mantova (10) 0 - 2 Legnago Salus (16) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Sudtirol (3) 2 - 0 Virtus Verona (11) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Imolese (18) 0 - 2 Ravenna (20) 0 - 1 
 
13:30FT Cavese (19) 1 - 0 Teramo (9) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Catania (5) 5 - 2 Potenza (14) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Monopoli (11) 3 - 1 Paganese (17) 2 - 1 
16:00Canc Trapani 0 - 0 Foggia (7)  
16:00FT Turris (16) 0 - 1 Ternana (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Bisceglie (18) 1 - 0 Virtus Francavilla (13) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Caronnese (6) 1 - 0 Vado (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Chieri (12) 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese (8) 1 - 0 
 
16:00FT Adrense (8) 0 - 1 Cavenago Fanfulla (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Breno (9) 3 - 1 Caravaggio (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Calvina (6) 2 - 1 Pontisola (13) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Seregno (1) 3 - 2 Crema (4) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Adriese (12) 2 - 1 Chions (20) 0 - 1 
16:00FT ASD Manzanese (2) 0 - 1 Delta Calcio Rovigo (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Clodiense (5) 2 - 0 Union Feltre (19) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Mestre (3) 2 - 1 Belluno (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Union San Giorgio-Sedico (10) 2 - 1 Trento (1) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Corticella (18) 0 - 2 Rimini (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Forli (7) 3 - 1 Progresso (9) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Mezzolara (12) 1 - 1 Sasso Marconi (17) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Seravezza (13) 3 - 1 Sammaurese (10) 2 - 1 
16:00FT SSDRL Marignanese Calcio (14) 4 - 1 Correggese (11) 3 - 1 
 
16:00FT Flaminia (14) 2 - 3 Sangiovannese (10) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Foligno (15) 1 - 2 Gavorrano (8) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Ostia Mare (13) 1 - 1 Grassina (18) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Pianese (6) 2 - 2 Lornano Badesse (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Robur Siena (9) 2 - 0 Cannara (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Sinalunghese (17) 0 - 2 Montespaccato (11) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Tiferno Lerchi (4) 1 - 3 Scandicci (16) 0 - 2 
 
15:00FT Carbonia (7) 1 - 1 Cassino (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Muravera (8) 1 - 3 Savoia (5) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Insieme Formia (9) 1 - 1 Nola (15) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Monterosi (1) 3 - 2 Gladiator (17) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT AZ Picerno (5) 3 - 1 Lavello (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Bitonto (6) 3 - 2 Audace Cerignola (8) 2 - 1 
16:00FT Brindisi (14) 0 - 0 Team Altamura (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Casarano (2) 0 - 0 Fidelis Andria (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Citta di Fasano (13) 3 - 0 Portici (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Puteolana (16) 0 - 3 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta (9) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Sorrento (11) 2 - 2 Francavilla (15) 2 - 1 
 
16:00FT Acireale (4) 1 - 0 Cittanovese (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Castrovillari (14) 1 - 3 Messina (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Citta di Messina (3) 5 - 1 SantAgata (15) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Dattilo Noir (9) 1 - 1 Santa Maria Cilento (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Gelbison Cilento (2) 2 - 1 Marina di Ragusa (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Paterno (11) 0 - 1 Troina (12) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Roccella (18) 0 - 2 Rende (16) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rotonda (6) 0 - 0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (5) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT ASD Pineto (14) 2 - 1 ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (18) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Atletico SFF (15) 1 - 0 Recanatese (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Campobasso (1) 4 - 0 Castelnuovo Vomano (4) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Castelfidardo (7) 1 - 2 San Nicolo (2) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Matese (5) 1 - 0 Cynthialbalonga (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Rieti (10) 1 - 0 Giulianova (16) 0 - 0 
 
07:10FT Consadole Sapporo (16) 2 - 2 Kashima (12) 1 - 2 
08:00FT Vegalta Sendai (19) 0 - 0 Yokohama F. Marinos (4) 0 - 0 
08:05FT FC Tokyo (8) 2 - 4 Kawasaki Frontale (1) 0 - 2 
09:00FT Oita Trinita (18) 0 - 3 Nagoya Grampus (2) 0 - 2 
09:00FT Sagan Tosu (5) 3 - 0 Yokohama FC (20) 1 - 0 
10:00FT Urawa (10) 1 - 0 Tokushima Vortis (9) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (14) 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka (17) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Vissel Kobe (3) 1 - 1 Shimizu S-pulse (15) 0 - 0 
 
08:00FT Kanazawa (5) 0 - 1 JEF United Chiba (14) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Machida Zelvia (9) 0 - 1 Kyoto Sanga (3) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Mito Hollyhock (6) 0 - 2 FC Ryukyu (2) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Montedio Yamagata (17) 0 - 2 Albirex Niigata (1) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Tochigi SC (10) 0 - 0 SC Sagamihara (18) 0 - 0 
10:00FT Ehime FC (22) 2 - 2 Fagiano Okayama (13) 2 - 0 
 
07:00FT Fukushima United (10) 1 - 2 Roasso Kumamoto (4) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Vanraure Hachinohe (11) 0 - 3 Grulla Morioka (1) 0 - 0 
07:00FT Yscc (14) 0 - 0 Kagoshima United (8) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (15) 2 - 3 Kataller Toyama (2) 1 - 2 
08:00FT Tegevajaro Miyazaki (3) 2 - 1 Gainare Tottori (12) 2 - 0 
 
06:00FT Kochi United (9) 1 - 2 Sony Sendai FC (5) 1 - 2 
07:00FT Honda Lock (10) 2 - 6 Honda FC (1) 1 - 1 
07:00FT Iwaki FC (4) 1 - 1 Reinmeer Aomori (16) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Matsue City FC (12) 0 - 2 Veertien Mie (7) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Mio Biwako Shiga (14) 1 - 0 FC Kariya (17) 1 - 0 
07:00FT Suzuka Unlimited FC (3) 0 - 1 FC Osaka (2) 0 - 1 
07:00FT Verspah Oita (11) 0 - 1 FC TIAMO Hirakata (8) 0 - 0 
 
15:00Pst GOR Mahia (7) -:- Wazito FC (6)  
15:00Pst Posta Rangers FC (14) -:- Homeboyz (8)  
15:00Pst Ulinzi Stars (13) -:- Nzoia Sugar (12)  
16:00Pst Zoo Kericho (18) -:- Mathare United (17)  
 
16:00FT Drenica (8) 0 - 1 Prishtina (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Llapi (5) 2 - 4 Drita (1) 2 - 2 
 
15:00FT FK Ventspils (8) 0 - 1 BFC Daugava (3) 0 - 1 
17:00Canc Noah Jurmala 0 - 0 FS Metta/Lu (7)  
17:00FT Spartaks Jurmala (6) 0 - 1 RFS (4) 0 - 0 
 
16:30FT Al Sadaqa (7) 1 - 2 Al Hilal Benghazi (2) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Khaleej Sart (8) 1 - 3 Al Akhdar (1) 1 - 3 
 
17:00FT Abu Salim (11) 0 - 2 Alittihad Misurata (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Al Khmes (4) 2 - 1 Al Madina (6) 0 - 0 
 
17:00FT FC Rodange 91 (12) 1 - 3 FC Differdange 03 (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Progres Niederkorn (6) 2 - 0 Wiltz (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT US Hostert (7) 1 - 1 AS Jeunesse Esch (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT US Mondorf-les-bains (14) 1 - 4 UNA Strassen (10) 1 - 2 
 
16:00FT Penang (4) 1 - 1 Sabah FA (8) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Johor Darul Tazim II (2) 0 - 0 Pkns FC (7) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pdrm (8) 1 - 1 Pknp (9) 0 - 0 
 
19:00FT Asko (11) 0 - 0 Bakaridjan (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT US Bougouni (17) 1 - 0 CAS de Sevare (20) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Black Stars (10) 2 - 1 USFAS Bamako (12) 2 - 0 
19:30FT Stade Malien (8) 2 - 0 AS Douanes de Sikasso (15) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Atlas (6) 1 - 3 Leon (7) 0 - 1 
03:00FT Cruz Azul (1) 1 - 0 Guadalajara Chivas (13) 0 - 0 
05:05FT Tigres UANL (9) 1 - 3 Club America (2) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Toluca (8) 1 - 2 Monterrey (4) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Dinamo-Auto (5) 1 - 0 Codru (10) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Speranta (8) 0 - 3 Sfintul Gheorghe (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Dacia Buiucani (6) 0 - 4 Sheriff Tiraspol (1) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Zeta (7) 0 - 1 Jezero (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Titograd (9) 0 - 0 Rudar Pljevlja (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Podgorica (4) 0 - 1 FK Petrovac (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sutjeska (2) 0 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FK Decic (3) 0 - 0 Iskra Danilovgrad (6) 0 - 0 
 
18:00FT CR Khemis Zemamra (15) 0 - 0 Youssoufia Berrechid (11) 0 - 0 
20:15FT Chabab Mohammedia (9) 3 - 0 Olympique Safi (4) 2 - 0 
22:30FT FUS Rabat (10) 2 - 1 Moghreb Tetouan (13) 1 - 1 
 
14:00FT Akademija Pandev (8) 0 - 1 Shkupi 1927 (2) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Borec Veles (7) 0 - 1 FK Struga (4) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Belasica (12) 0 - 2 FK Makedonija G. P. (3) 0 - 1 
14:00FT FK Renova (9) 0 - 3 Shkendija (1) 0 - 0 
14:00FT FK Sileks (10) 6 - 0 Vardar Skopje (11) 2 - 0 
 
14:00Pst Odd Ballklubb 2 -:- Levanger  
16:00Pst Sotra -:- Kjelsas  
 
15:00FT Markaz Balata (2) 2 - 1 Ahli Al Khalil (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Shabab Alsamu (10) 2 - 2 Hilal Al-Quds (4) 0 - 2 
15:00FT Tubas (8) 2 - 5 Thaqafi Tulkarm (9) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Markaz Sh. Al-Amari (3) 0 - 2 Shabab Al-Dhahiriya (6) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Taraji Wadi Al-Nes (12) 0 - 2 Shabab Al-Khalil (1) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Zaglebie Lubin (9) 2 - 1 Podbeskidzie (15) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Lech Poznan (11) 0 - 0 Legia Warszawa (1) 0 - 0 
 
13:40FT Arka Gdynia (6) 1 - 1 Odra Opole (11) 0 - 1 
13:40FT Chrobry Glogow (13) 0 - 0 Miedz Legnica (9) 0 - 0 
 
14:00FT Slask Wroclaw ll (8) 3 - 2 Bytovia Bytow (14) 1 - 0 
 
13:15FT Estoril (1) 3 - 1 Vilafranquense (16) 2 - 0 
16:00FT Chaves (3) 2 - 0 SC Covilha (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Benfica B (9) 2 - 0 Feirense (4) 2 - 0 
22:30FT Arouca (6) 3 - 0 Oliveirense (17) 2 - 0 
 
18:00FT Maria da Fonte (5) 0 - 2 Vilaverdense (7)  
18:00FT Merelinense (2) 0 - 0 Mirandela (4)  
18:00FT Pedras Salgadas (8) 2 - 2 CD Cerveira (11)  
18:00FT SC Braga B (1) 4 - 0 Aguia Vimioso (12)  
18:00FT Vianense (6) 1 - 0 Braganca (10)  
18:00FT Vidago FC (9) 1 - 2 CDC Montalegre (3)  
 
13:30FT Coimbroes (10) 0 - 4 Salgueiros (6)  
13:30FT Gondomar (3) 1 - 2 Maritimo B (4)  
13:30FT leca (2) 1 - 2 Amarante (5)  
13:30FT Paredes (7) 0 - 1 Trofense (1)  
13:30FT Pedras Rubras (9) 0 - 1 Vila Real (8)  
 
19:15FT Alverca (2) 0 - 0 Torreense (1)  
19:15FT Caldas (4) 3 - 0 Loures (5)  
19:15FT Dezembro (9) 1 - 0 Sintrense (6)  
19:15FT Santarem (3) 1 - 1 Sacavenense (7)  
19:15FT SC Lourinhanense (11) 4 - 1 UFC Almeirim (10)  
 
16:30FT Fontinhas (6) 1 - 0 Oriental Dragon (3)  
16:30FT Ideal (8) 3 - 2 Fabril Barreiro (10)  
16:30FT Oriental (11) 1 - 0 Olimpico Montijo (12)  
16:30FT Praiense (4) 4 - 0 Belenenses SAD B (9)  
16:30FT Real (5) 0 - 0 Sporting CP B (2)  
16:30FT Estrela da Amadora (1) 2 - 1 Rabo de Peixe (7)  
 
17:30FT Al-Markhiya (5) 1 - 0 Al Bidda SC (6) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Al Shahaniya (2) 0 - 3 Al Shamal (1) 0 - 1 
17:30FT Muaither SC (3) 0 - 1 Lusail City (7) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT Arsenal Tula (13) 1 - 0 Krasnodar (11) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Dinamo Moscow (5) 2 - 2 Ural (12) 0 - 1 
16:30FT PFC Sochi (7) 1 - 2 Zenit Saint Petersburg (1) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lokomotiv Moscow (2) 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow (3) 2 - 0 
 
08:00FT Ska-Khabarovsk (11) 0 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Orenburg (3) 5 - 2 Spartak Moscow 2 (15) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Akron Tolyatti (17) 1 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk (20) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Chertanovo Moscow (21) 2 - 4 Veles Moscow (8) 2 - 1 
15:00FT Fakel Voronezh (9) 1 - 0 Tekstilshtik-Telekom (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Shinnik Yaroslavl (22) 0 - 1 FC Alania Vladikavkaz (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT FC Chayka (13) 0 - 1 Enisey (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT FK Neftekhimik (7) 2 - 2 FC Torpedo Moscow (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Krasnodar 2 (16) 2 - 0 Irtysh Omsk (18) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Baltika (6) 0 - 1 Tom Tomsk (19) 0 - 1 
 
14:00FT FK Sokol Saratov (5) 1 - 2 Kaluga (11) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Znamya Noginsk (8) 1 - 0 Sakhalin (15) 1 - 0 
14:30FT Khimik Novomoskovsk (9) 2 - 3 Metallurg Lipetsk (3) 0 - 3 
15:00FT Avangard Kursk (10) 0 - 1 FC Saturn Ramenskoye (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kvant Obninsk (13) 0 - 1 Strogino Moscow (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Zvezda Ryazan (4) 0 - 1 Krasny (7) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Inter Cherkessk (15) 2 - 2 Legion (5) 1 - 1 
 
16:00FT Cailungo (13) 1 - 2 Virtus (8) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SS Pennarossa (6) 1 - 1 Tre Fiori (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Tre Penne (2) 2 - 1 SS Cosmos (15) 0 - 1 
 
01:00Pst AS Pikine (5) -:- Teungueth (1)  
01:00Pst Niarry Tally (14) -:- ASC Jaraaf (6)  
20:00FT Casa Sport (8) 1 - 1 AS Douanes (2) 1 - 0 
20:00FT CNEPS Excellence (10) 1 - 1 Diambars (4) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Generation Foot (3) 0 - 0 ASEC Ndiambour (11) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Stade de Mbour (7) 0 - 0 US Goreenne (13) 0 - 0 
 
16:00FT Javor (13) 1 - 5 FK Crvena Zvezda (1) 1 - 2 
20:00FT FK Partizan (2) 2 - 0 Radnicki NIS (12) 1 - 0 
 
17:00FT Borac Cacak (10) 1 - 1 Kabel Novi Sad (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT FK Trayal (11) 0 - 2 Radnicki Sremska M. (15) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Zarkovo (6) 2 - 0 Radnicki 1923 (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Zemun (17) 2 - 1 Radnicki Pirot (13) 0 - 1 
 
17:30Pst Bilje (5) -:- Fuzinar (9)  
17:30Pst DOB (3) -:- Drava Ptuj (12)  
17:30Pst Jadran Dekani (13) -:- brda (16)  
17:30Pst Krka (2) -:- Beltinci (11)  
17:30Pst Nk Brezice (4) -:- Nafta (6)  
17:30Pst Radomlje (1) -:- Triglav Kranj (8)  
17:30Pst Rudar Velenje (7) -:- Krsko (10)  
17:30Pst Smartno 1928 (15) -:- Primorje (14)  
 
16:00FT Golden Arrows (3) 1 - 1 Bloem Celtic (10) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Maccabi (4) 1 - 0 Black Leopards (16) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT Jeju United FC (4) 2 - 1 Suwon Bluewings (3) 0 - 1 
10:30FT Suwon City FC (11) 0 - 1 Ulsan Hyundai FC (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (1) 5 - 0 Incheon United (12) 2 - 0 
 
07:30FT Ansan Greeners (3) 0 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons (7) 0 - 0 
10:00FT FC Anyang (4) 2 - 1 Busan I Park (6) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Daejeon Citizen (1) 2 - 1 Gyeongnam FC (10) 1 - 1 
 
08:00FT Yangju Citizens (8) 0 - 3 Hwaseong FC (1) 0 - 0 
09:00FT Cheonan City (2) 2 - 1 Gimhae (11) 1 - 0 
09:00FT Cheongju FC (12) 2 - 2 Ulsan Citizen (6) 1 - 1 
09:00FT Paju Citizen FC (10) 2 - 1 Pyeongtaek Citizen (15) 0 - 0 
 
15:00FT Malaga (9) 2 - 0 Albacete (22) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Zaragoza (15) 2 - 1 Almeria (3) 1 - 1 
19:15FT Mallorca (2) 2 - 0 Lugo (19) 1 - 0 
19:15FT Mirandes (10) 0 - 1 UD Logrones (17) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Sabadell (21) 1 - 1 Cartagena (20) 1 - 0 
22:00FT Espanyol (1) 2 - 1 Leganes (4) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT CD Covadonga (7) 3 - 3 Guijuelo (8) 1 - 2 
13:00FT CD Lealtad (4) 0 - 0 Coruxo (2) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sporting Gijon B (6) 1 - 1 Pontevedra (1) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Oviedo B (3) 0 - 0 Salamanca B (5) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Numancia (3) 3 - 1 Racing DE Ferrol (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Marino de Luanco (6) 0 - 0 Compostela (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT UP Langreo (4) 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna (2) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT Tudelano (5) 1 - 4 Athletic Club B (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT CD Calahorra (4) 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B (2) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SD Logrones (6) 0 - 0 Amorebieta (3) 0 - 0 
 
13:00FT SD Ejea (2) 2 - 1 Deportivo Alaves B (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Haro Deportivo (7) 2 - 0 SD Leioa (8) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ud Mutilvera (1) 0 - 0 Barakaldo (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT CD Izarra (4) 3 - 2 Portugalete (3) 2 - 2 
 
13:00FT La Nucia (7) 0 - 0 UD Cornella (1) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Levante B (6) 2 - 1 UE Llagostera (4) 0 - 0 
 
12:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (7) 2 - 1 CD Marino (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Yeclano (6) 2 - 1 Las Palmas Atletico (4) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Granada CF B (1) 0 - 1 Marbella FC (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Ejido (2) 2 - 0 Recreativo Huelva (5) 1 - 0 
 
12:30FT Sevilla Atletico (1) 0 - 0 Tamaraceite (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Cordoba (3) 1 - 2 Real Linense (2) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Murcia (5) 2 - 1 Cadiz B (6) 1 - 0 
 
13:00FT CD Cabecense (6) 0 - 0 Coria CF (5)  
13:00FT Conil (3) 1 - 0 La Palma (8)  
 
13:00FT Cardassar (8) 2 - 0 Constancia (3)  
13:00FT CD Ferriolense (10) 2 - 1 Soller (7)  
13:00FT Collerense (6) 0 - 1 CE Andratx (2)  
13:00FT Genova (11) 1 - 1 Portmany (5)  
13:00FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas (1) 2 - 0 CE Manacor (4)  
 
13:00FT Cacereno (4) 1 - 0 Montijo (3)  
18:00FT Diocesano (6) 0 - 3 Moralo CP (1)  
19:00FT Jerez (5) 0 - 0 CD Coria (2)  
 
13:00FT CD Cuarte (5) 0 - 0 Belchite 97 (2)  
18:00FT CD Brea (4) 2 - 1 CD Teruel (3)  
18:00FT Utebo FC (6) 1 - 2 Huesca B (1)