SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     England: Premier League (6)
14:30FT Newcastle (16) 1 - 2 Tottenham (2) 1 - 2  
17:00FT Bournemouth (6) 2 - 0 Cardiff (15) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Fulham (11) 0 - 2 Crystal Palace (10) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Huddersfield (19) 0 - 3 Chelsea (3) 0 - 2  
17:00FT Watford (4) 2 - 0 Brighton (12) 1 - 0  
19:30FT Wolverhampton (14) 2 - 2 Everton (8) 1 - 1  
     Belgium: Jupiler Pro League (4)
19:00FT Standard Liege (4) 0 - 0 Cercle Brugge (8) 0 - 0 
21:00FT St. Truiden (11) 1 - 1 Lokeren (15) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Zulte-waregem (9) 4 - 0 AS Eupen (13) 2 - 0 
21:30FT Royal Excel Mouscron (16) 0 - 1 Antwerp (5) 0 - 0 
     France: Ligue 1 (6)
18:00FT Nantes (17) 1 - 3 Monaco (10) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Angers (19) 3 - 4 Nimes (5) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Lille (3) 3 - 1 Rennes (13) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Montpellier (11) 1 - 2 Dijon (2) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Nice (18) 0 - 1 Reims (6) 0 - 1 
21:00FT Saint Etienne (8) 2 - 1 Guingamp (20) 1 - 0 
     Italy: Coppa Italia - Third Round (2)
21:00AET Udinese 1 - 2 Benevento * 1 - 0  
22:15FT * Genoa 4 - 0 Lecce 4 - 0  
     Netherlands: Eredivisie (4)
19:30FT Ajax (3) 1 - 1 Heracles (11) 0 - 0 
19:30FT Willem II (4) 0 - 1 VVV Venlo (7) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Excelsior (9) 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard (17) 1 - 0 
21:45FT PSV Eindhoven (1) 4 - 0 Utrecht (10) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Primeira Liga (3)
18:30FT Vitoria Setubal (11) 2 - 0 Aves (17) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Tondela (16) 0 - 1 Belenenses (7) 0 - 0 
23:00FT FC Porto (5) 5 - 0 Chaves (14) 3 - 0 
     Scotland: Premiership (4)
14:30FT Heart OF Midlothian (1) 1 - 0 Celtic (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dundee (12) 0 - 1 Aberdeen (5) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Livingston (7) 0 - 0 Kilmarnock (6) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Motherwell (11) 0 - 1 Hamilton Academical (9) 0 - 0  
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (5)
19:00Awd CR Belouizdad (16) 0 - 3 AS AIN Mlila (1)  
19:00FT Olympique Medea (8) 2 - 4 MO Bejaia (3) 0 - 1 
21:00FT JS Kabylie (4) 0 - 0 JS Saoura (5) 0 - 0  
22:00FT ES Setif (9) 3 - 0 USM Bel Abbes (15) 1 - 0 
23:00FT MC Oran (13) 1 - 1 Bordj BOU Arreridj (10) 0 - 1 
     Algeria: Ligue 2 (2)
21:00FT ASO Chlef (1) 2 - 1 ASM Oran (6) 1 - 0 
21:00FT JSM Bejaia (9) 1 - 0 RC Relizane (11) 1 - 0  
     Angola: Division 1 (1)
18:00FT Atletico Petroleos Luanda (2) 2 - 0 Desportivo Huila (8) 0 - 0  
     Argentina: Primera Division (5)
01:00FT Velez Sarsfield (10) 2 - 0 Newells Old Boys (25) 2 - 0
03:00FT Tigre (13) 2 - 2 San Lorenzo (14) 2 - 2
19:15FT Gimnasia L.P. (18) 1 - 0 Argentinos Jrs (22) 1 - 0
21:30FT Union Santa Fe (8) 1 - 0 Aldosivi (4) 0 - 0
23:45FT Patronato (26) 0 - 0 Colon Santa Fe (20) 0 - 0
     Armenia: Premier League (2)
16:00FT Fc Artsakh (7) 1 - 0 Banants Yerevan (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Fc Ararat-Armenia (2) 1 - 2 Ararat Yerevan (6) 1 - 1 
     Australia: NPL Northern NSW (2)
07:30FT Adamstown Rosebud (10) 3 - 2 Valentine Phoenix (11) 2 - 1  
07:30FT Lambton Jaffas (4) 0 - 1 Maitland FC (3) 0 - 1  
     Australia: NPL Queensland (4)
11:00FT Brisbane Strikers (5) 1 - 2 Olympic FC (2) 0 - 0  
11:30FT Cairns FC (8) 0 - 6 Queensland Lions FC (1) 0 - 2  
12:00FT Brisbane Roar Youth (9) 1 - 5 Western Pride (3) 1 - 1  
12:00FT Redlands United (12) 3 - 2 Magpies Crusaders (11) 1 - 0  
     Australia: NPL Tasmania (2)
07:00FT Olympia (5) 2 - 1 Launceston City (4) 1 - 1  
09:30FT Northern Rangers (6) 3 - 0 Clarence United (8) 2 - 0  
     Australia: NPL Victoria (3)
08:00FT Avondale Fc (3) 1 - 2 Bentleigh Greens (2) 0 - 0  
08:00FT Northcote City (14) 2 - 4 Bulleen Lions (13) 1 - 3  
12:00FT Hume City (11) 0 - 2 Oakleigh Cannons (5) 0 - 1  
     Australia: NPL Western Australia (7)
10:00FT Balcatta (11) 1 - 2 ECU Joondalup (6) 0 - 1  
10:00FT Bayswater City (4) 2 - 2 Sorrento (8) 2 - 0  
10:00FT Cockburn City (3) 0 - 3 Floreat Athena (7) 0 - 2  
10:00FT Armadale (10) 1 - 3 Perth Glory Youth (2) 0 - 1  
10:00FT Perth SC (1) 2 - 1 Inglewood United (5) 1 - 1  
10:00FT Stirling Lions (9) 5 - 0 Joondalup United (14) 2 - 0  
10:00FT Subiaco (12) 2 - 1 Forrestfield United (13) 1 - 1  
     Australia: Northern Territory (2)
09:30FT Port Darwin (7) 2 - 1 Palmerston FC (6) 0 - 1 
13:30FT Casuarina (3) 1 - 3 Hellenic Athletic (1) 1 - 1 
     Australia: NPL - Brisbane Premier League (4)
10:00FT Acacia Ridge (10) 2 - 1 University Of Queensland (3) 1 - 0 
11:00FT Albany Creek (1) 4 - 1 Mt Gravatt Hawks (11) 0 - 1 
11:00FT North Pine (7) 7 - 1 Virginia United (12) 4 - 1 
11:00FT The Gap (4) 1 - 2 Taringa Rovers (5) 0 - 1 
     Australia: NPL - Queensland Premier League (5)
09:00FT Logan Lightning (5) 0 - 2 Peninsula Power (1) 0 - 2 
10:00FT Wide Bay Buccaneers (13) 0 - 3 Wolves (9) 0 - 1 
11:00FT Capalaba (8) 1 - 1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers (3) 0 - 0 
11:00FT Holland Park Hawks (10) 0 - 2 Rochedale Rovers (6) 0 - 2 
12:15FT Souths United (4) 2 - 0 Mitchelton (7) 1 - 0 
     Australia: NPL - Victorian Premier League One (7)
08:00FT Brunswick City (12) 0 - 2 Altona Magic (1) 0 - 1 
08:00FT Moreland City FC (3) 5 - 3 Dandenong City (2) 2 - 0 
08:00FT Murray United FC (18) 3 - 0 Langwarrin SC (16) 0 - 0 
08:00FT North Geelong (5) 0 - 0 Moreland Zebras (6) 0 - 0 
08:00FT Sunshine George Cross (19) 2 - 1 Ballarat City FC (15) 1 - 1 
08:00FT Whittlesea Ranges (10) 2 - 1 Werribee City (7) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Goulburn Valley Suns (13) 3 - 3 Melbourne City FC Youth (14) 1 - 1 
     Australia: Brisbane Viva Capital League 1 (4)
08:00FT Oxley United (11) 2 - 5 North Star (4) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Caboolture FC (1) 5 - 0 Ipswich City (5) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Moggill (7) 3 - 1 Annerley (3) 2 - 1 
11:30FT Park Ridge (12) 0 - 2 New Farm United (9) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Tipp3 Bundesliga - Bundesliga (3)
18:00FT Red Bull Salzburg (1) 2 - 0 Austria Vienna (7) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SCR Altach (12) 1 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck (11) 1 - 2 
18:00FT TSV Hartberg (10) 4 - 2 SV Mattersburg (9) 3 - 1 
     Austria: Erste Division - Erste Liga (3)
14:00FT KSV Superfund (3) 1 - 2 Ried (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Wacker Innsbruck (am) (8) 1 - 3 FC BW Linz (6) 0 - 2 
21:00FT WSG Wattens (2) 1 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt (16) 0 - 0 
     Austria: Regional Liga - Regional League West (2)
19:00FT FC Dornbirn 1913 (1) 2 - 1 FC Pinzgau (14) 2 - 0 
19:00FT Fc Langenegg (12) 1 - 2 SV Seekirchen (2) 1 - 0 
     Azerbaijan: Premier League (1)
19:00FT Sumqayit (5) 0 - 2 Neftchi Baku (1) 0 - 1 
     Belgium: 2e Klasse - Opening Tournament (2)
18:00FT Roeselare (8) 2 - 2 KV Mechelen (7) 1 - 1 
21:30FT Lommel United (1) 2 - 2 Tubize (6) 0 - 1 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: Premier League (3)
18:30FT FK Krupa (7) 2 - 2 Mladost Doboj Kakanj (11) 2 - 0 
21:00FT FK Sarajevo (1) 1 - 1 Gosk Gabela (9) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Fk Sloga Simin Han (10) 0 - 1 Sloboda Tuzla (5) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: FBiH (7)
18:30FT Hnk Capljina (16) 1 - 4 Velez Mostar (1) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Igman Konjic (9) 2 - 0 Gorazde (15) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Jedinstvo Bihac (7) 1 - 0 Nk Bosna Visoko (10) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Nk Slaven Zivinice (5) 2 - 0 Nk Novi Travnik (14) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Orasje (6) 0 - 1 Zvijezda (3) 0 - 0 
18:30Awd Rudar Kakanj (2) 0 - 3 NK Metalleghe-BSI (13) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Vitez (12) 0 - 0 OlimpiC Sarajevo (8) 0 - 0 
     Bosnia And Herzegovina: RS (6)
19:00FT Fk Podrinje (7) 1 - 0 Fk Sutjeska Foca (5) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Fk Tekstilac Derventa (6) 0 - 1 Kozara Gradiska (3) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Rudar Prijedor (11) 0 - 0 Drina Zvornik (9) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Slavija Sarajevo (4) 3 - 1 Sloboda M. Grad (8) 2 - 1 
20:30FT FK Borac Banja Luka (2) 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (12) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Modrica (10) 0 - 3 Sloga Doboj (1) 0 - 2 
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
22:00FT Ceara (20) 0 - 0 Atletico Paranaense (16) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie B (7)
01:15FT Goias (4) 3 - 0 CSA (2) 1 - 0  
02:30FT BOA (20) 1 - 0 Londrina (15) 0 - 0  
03:30FT Coritiba (10) 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa (19) 0 - 0  
22:30FT CRB (18) 0 - 1 Oeste (11) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Criciuma (14) 1 - 1 Atletico Goianiense (7) 0 - 0  
22:30FT Guarani Campinas (9) 2 - 3 Fortaleza EC (1) 2 - 0  
22:30FT Sao Bento (12) 1 - 1 Brasil DE Pelotas (17) 1 - 0  
     Brazil: Serie C - Serie C Group B (5)
23:00FT Bragantino (4) 2 - 1 Cuiaba (3) 1 - 0  
23:00FT Luverdense (5) 1 - 0 Operario-PR (2) 0 - 0  
23:00FT Tombense (6) 0 - 0 Botafogo SP (1) 0 - 0  
23:00FT Volta Redonda (8) 0 - 0 Joinville (10) 0 - 0  
23:00FT Ypiranga-RS (7) 5 - 1 Tupi (9) 2 - 0  
     Bulgaria: A PFG - First Professional Football League (2)
18:45FT Beroe (3) 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv (6) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Dunav Ruse (10) 1 - 2 Levski Sofia (1) 0 - 0  
     Bulgaria: B PFG - Second Professional Football League (6)
18:00FT Kariana Erden (16) 0 - 1 CSKA 1948 (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Nesebar (9) 0 - 2 Tsarsko Selo (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Strumska Slava (3) 1 - 0 Botev Galabovo (6) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Chernomorets Balchik (5) 0 - 0 Montana (8) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa (12) 1 - 1 Dobrudzha (11) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Pirin Blagoevgrad (10) 0 - 2 Pomorie (4) 0 - 1 
     Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group - Southeast 3 Afl (8)
18:00FT Asenovets 2005 (9) 2 - 2 Dimitrovgrad (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Borislav Parvomay (2) 3 - 1 Sokol Markovo (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Haskovo 1957 (14) 2 - 1 Gigant Saedinenie (18) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Maritsa Plovdiv (3) 1 - 0 Minyor Radnevo (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Neftochimic Burgas (1) 3 - 0 Chernomorets Burgas (5) 3 - 0 
18:00FT Rozova Dolina (10) 3 - 1 Karnobat (11) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Sadovo (13) 1 - 3 Atletik Kuklen (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Zagorets Nova Zagora (4) 2 - 0 Sozopol (7) 0 - 0 
     Bulgaria: V Amateur Football Group - Southwest 3 Afl (9)
18:00FT Bansko (14) 1 - 2 Germanea (3) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Botev Ihtiman (10) 2 - 1 Minyor Pernik (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Chavdar Etropole (7) 3 - 1 Sportist Svoge (17) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hebar Pazardzhik (2) 1 - 1 Slivnishki Geroy (5) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi (11) 2 - 1 Belasitsa Petrich (8) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Oborishte (9) 4 - 1 Rilski Sportist (6) 2 - 1 
18:00FT Septemvri Simitli (16) 0 - 2 Balkan Botevgrad (12) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Velbazhd (18) 0 - 5 Pirin Razlog (1) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Vihren (15) 3 - 2 Marek (13) 1 - 2 
     Canada: Canadian Soccer League (1)
03:30FT Real Mississauga (7) 1 - 5 Fc Vorkuta (2) 0 - 3  
     Chile: Primera Division (3)
03:00FT Everton De Vina (16) 1 - 0 Univ De Concepcion (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Palestino (11) 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco (12) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Union La Calera (2) 2 - 2 Universidad Catolica (1) 1 - 0 
     Chile: Primera B (2)
02:30FT Barnechea (12) 2 - 4 Coquimbo Unido (1)   
22:00FT Santiago Morning (2) 0 - 2 Deportes Valdivia (5)  
     China: Super League (4)
13:00FT Changchun Yatai (11) 3 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. (3) 1 - 2 
14:35FT Chongqing Lifan (15) 0 - 2 Shandong Luneng (4) 0 - 1 
14:35FT Hebei Zhongji (10) 1 - 0 Guizhou Zhicheng (16) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Shanghai Sipg FC (2) 2 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua (9) 0 - 0 
     China: League One (7)
14:00FT Dalian Transcendence (15) 0 - 2 Shijiazhuang Y. J. (4) 0 - 2  
14:30FT Zhejiang Yiteng (8) 2 - 1 Qingdao Huanghai (6) 1 - 0  
14:30FT Heilongjiang Lava Spring (10) 0 - 0 Wuhan Zall (1) 0 - 0  
14:30FT Liaoning Hongyun FC (9) 1 - 0 Beijing Baxy (14) 1 - 0  
14:35FT Nei Mongol Zhongyou (12) 1 - 0 Yanbian Tigers FC (7) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Xinjiang Tianshan (16) 1 - 4 Shenzhen Ruby FC (3) 0 - 3  
15:00FT Meizhou Kejia (5) 2 - 1 Meizhou Meixian Techand (13) 1 - 1  
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (2)
03:45FT Deportes Tolima (4) 2 - 2 Jaguares (16) 0 - 2  
22:00FT Leones FC (20) 0 - 1 Bucaramanga (14) 0 - 1  
     Colombia: Primera B (1)
22:00FT Bogota FC (14) 0 - 3 Fortaleza FC (12)  
     Costa Rica: Liga De Ascenso - Apertura Group B (3)
23:00FT AS Puma Generalena (2) 3 - 1 Aserri Fc (8)  
23:00FT Curridabat FC (3) 0 - 0 Cariari Pococi (7)  
23:00FT Escazucena (5) 0 - 0 CS Uruguay (9)  
     Croatia: Prva Hnl (2)
18:30FT HNK Gorica (5) 2 - 3 Inter Zapresic (6) 1 - 1  
22:00FT NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (4) 1 - 0 Rudes (10) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Gambrinus Liga (4)
18:00FT FK Jablonec (6) 4 - 1 Karvina (13) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FK Pribram (9) 4 - 0 Dukla Praha (16) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Opava (15) 1 - 1 Slovan Liberec (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Plzen (1) 1 - 0 Zlin (5) 0 - 0 
     Czech Republic: Druha Liga (2)
11:15FT MFK Chrudim (15) 4 - 1 Znojmo (14) 1 - 1  
11:15FT Trinec (16) 1 - 2 Pardubice (6) 1 - 2 
     Denmark: Superligaen (1)
17:00FT Hobro (14) 3 - 2 Odense (13) 3 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - 2. Division Pool 1 (6)
14:00FT Tarup-Paarup (10) 0 - 1 Skive (3) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Dalum (5) 2 - 0 Ringkobing IF (7) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Jammerbugt FC (4) 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad (6) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Odder IGF (9) 3 - 1 Kjellerup (12) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Kolding FC (1) 3 - 0 Vejgaard B (11) 2 - 0 
16:30FT FC Sydvest 05 (8) 0 - 1 Brabrand (2) 0 - 0 
     Denmark: 2. Division - 2. Division Pool 2 (4)
14:00FT Skovshoved If (11) 1 - 2 B93 (5) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Vanlose (3) 3 - 0 Hillerod Fodbold (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Middelfart (7) 1 - 2 HIK (6) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Bronshoj BK (2) 4 - 3 Avarta (12) 1 - 3 
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Goup. 2 (5)
14:00FT BK Union (4) 0 - 2 Kfum Bk Roskilde (2)  
14:00FT Ledoje-Smorum (8) 2 - 2 Kastrup (9)  
14:30FT BK Fremad Valby (6) 0 - 2 FC Odsherred (3)  
14:45FT FA 2000 (5) 1 - 2 B 1908 (1)  
15:00FT Ishoej IF (7) 2 - 1 Allerod (10)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 1 (5)
12:00FT Ballerup-Skovlunde (6) 1 - 0 Taastrup Fc (8)  
14:00FT GVI (3) 2 - 1 Herlev (5)  
14:00FT If Skjold Birkerod (9) 1 - 3 Avedore (1)  
15:00FT Holbaek (2) 2 - 0 Greve (7)  
16:00FT Ab Tarnby (10) 1 - 2 Karlslunde If (4)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 3 (2)
14:00FT Otterup (4) 1 - 0 Silkeborg KFUM (10)  
14:30FT Hedensted (5) 2 - 1 Viborg II (9)  
     Denmark: Danmarksserien - Group 4 (3)
14:00FT Lystrup IF (6) 1 - 0 FC Djursland (10)  
14:15FT If Lyseng (1) 1 - 0 Vatanspor (8)  
14:30FT Aarhus II (5) 1 - 2 Norresundby (2)  
     Denmark: U19 League (2)
13:00FT Vejle U19 (7) -:- Silkeborg U19 (6)  
14:00FT AaB U19 (1) -:- AGF U19 (4)  
     Denmark: 3F Ligaen Women (4)
13:45FT B93 (W) (7) 0 - 2 Koldingq (W) (4) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Thisted (W) (5) 3 - 2 Odense (W) (8) 2 - 1 
14:00FT VSK Aarhus (W) (6) 1 - 6 Brondby (W) (2) 1 - 0 
15:00FT BSF (W) (1) 1 - 1 Fortuna Hjorring (W) (3) 0 - 0 
     Ecuador: Division 2 - Division 2 Stage 2 (3)
20:00FT Mushuc Runa SC (2) 0 - 0 Manta FC (5) 0 - 0  
23:00FT Puerto Quito (12) 1 - 0 LDU Loja (3) 1 - 0  
23:00FT Santa Rita (9) 1 - 0 America De Quito (6) 1 - 0  
     England: National League (12)
14:35FT Wrexham (2) 3 - 0 Boreham Wood (12) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Barnet (17) 1 - 2 Eastleigh (16) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Bromley (14) 1 - 1 Harrogate Town (4) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Chesterfield (15) 1 - 0 Braintree (23) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Dagenham & Redbridge (24) 2 - 2 Maidenhead (18) 0 - 1  
17:00FT FC Halifax Town (1) 3 - 0 Maidstone UTD (19) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Gateshead (11) 2 - 1 Dover (22) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Hartlepool (8) 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United (6) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Havant & Wville (21) 1 - 1 AFC Fylde (3) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Leyton Orient (5) 2 - 2 Barrow (13) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Solihull Moors (7) 1 - 0 Aldershot Town (20) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Sutton UTD (9) 2 - 1 Salford City (10) 1 - 1  
     England: National League - National League North (11)
17:00FT Blyth Spartans (18) 8 - 1 Chester (19) 3 - 0  
17:00FT Brackley Town (8) 2 - 4 Darlington 1883 (17) 1 - 4  
17:00FT Curzon Ashton (14) 0 - 1 Hereford (10) 0 - 0  
17:00FT FC UTD OF Manchester (21) 0 - 3 Boston Utd (6) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Guiseley AFC (15) 1 - 1 AFC Telford UTD (3) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Kidderminster (9) 3 - 3 Ashton United (16) 0 - 2  
17:00FT Leamington (5) 4 - 2 Bradford Park Avenue (2) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Nuneaton (22) 0 - 1 Chorley (1) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Southport (20) 0 - 1 Stockport (13) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Spennymoor Town (12) 4 - 4 Altrincham (11) 2 - 2  
17:00FT York (7) 1 - 2 Alfreton (4) 0 - 2  
     England: National League - National League South (11)
17:00FT Billericay (2) 1 - 0 Wealdstone (8) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Chippenham (15) 1 - 4 Welling (7) 1 - 3  
17:00FT Dartford (11) 0 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town (14) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Dulwich Hamlet (19) 0 - 1 Concord Rangers (3) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Eastbourne Borough (6) 2 - 2 Truro City (21) 1 - 2  
17:00FT Gloucester City (12) 1 - 2 Slough Town (16) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Hampton & Richmond (10) 0 - 1 Bath City (5) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Hungerford Town (17) 0 - 6 Chelmsford (4) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Torquay (13) 2 - 0 East Thurrock United (20) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Weston Super Mare (22) 2 - 3 ST Albans (18) 2 - 2  
17:00FT Woking (1) 3 - 2 Oxford City (9) 1 - 1  
     England: Championship (12)
17:00FT Aston Villa (4) 3 - 2 Wigan (12) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Blackburn (5) 0 - 0 Millwall (16) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Bolton (3) 2 - 2 Bristol City (9) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Middlesbrough (2) 1 - 0 Birmingham (21) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Norwich (18) 3 - 4 West Brom (11) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Nottingham Forest (13) 1 - 0 Reading (23) 0 - 0  
17:00FT QPR (22) 1 - 2 Sheffield Utd (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Rotherham (15) 1 - 0 Ipswich (24) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Sheffield Wednesday (14) 1 - 1 Hull City (19) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Stoke City (17) 1 - 1 Brentford (8) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Swansea (10) 1 - 0 Preston (20) 1 - 0  
19:30FT Derby (6) 1 - 4 Leeds (1) 1 - 2 
     England: League One (12)
17:00FT AFC Wimbledon (15) 0 - 0 Coventry (16) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Blackpool (12) 1 - 2 Portsmouth (3) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Bristol Rovers (20) 1 - 2 Accrington ST (8) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Charlton (14) 2 - 1 Shrewsbury (23) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Doncaster (7) 3 - 0 Wycombe (17) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Gillingham (9) 3 - 1 Burton Albion (21) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Luton (10) 1 - 1 Sunderland (2) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Oxford United (22) 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town (6) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Plymouth (24) 1 - 1 Southend (11) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Rochdale (19) 1 - 4 Peterborough (1) 1 - 3  
17:00FT Scunthorpe (18) 1 - 1 Walsall (4) 0 - 0  
17:05FT Bradford (13) 0 - 2 Barnsley (5) 0 - 1  
     England: League Two (12)
17:00FT Cambridge United (21) 3 - 2 Notts County (24) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Carlisle (4) 2 - 2 Northampton (16) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Colchester (6) 2 - 0 Port Vale (15) 2 - 0  
17:00FT Crawley Town (14) 1 - 3 Stevenage (9) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Forest Green (12) 1 - 1 Oldham (8) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Lincoln (1) 4 - 1 Swindon Town (11) 2 - 1  
17:00FT Macclesfield (23) 0 - 2 Grimsby (17) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Milton Keynes Dons (2) 1 - 0 Bury (19) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Morecambe (22) 0 - 2 Exeter (3) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Newport County (5) 1 - 0 Crewe (18) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Tranmere (10) 1 - 0 Cheltenham (20) 1 - 0  
17:00FT Yeovil Town (7) 2 - 2 AFC Mansfield (13) 2 - 2  
     England: Non League Premier - Isthmian League (11)
17:00FT AFC Hornchurch (8) 3 - 0 Leatherhead (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bishop S Stortford (14) 1 - 1 Dorking Wanderers (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Burgess Hill Town (20) 0 - 1 Potters Bar Town (6) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Folkestone (5) 2 - 3 Enfield Town (2) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Haringey Borough (12) 2 - 2 Bognor Regis (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Kingstonian (18) 2 - 3 Brightlingsea Regent (19) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Lewes (13) 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Margate (9) 5 - 2 Corinthian Casuals (21) 5 - 0 
17:00FT Merstham (17) 0 - 3 Tonbridge Angels (1) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Whitehawk (11) 4 - 2 Harlow Town (22) 4 - 1 
17:00FT Worthing (3) 2 - 1 Wingate & Finchley (15) 1 - 1 
     England: Non League Premier - Southern League Central (11)
17:00FT AFC Rushden & Diamonds (11) 5 - 2 Redditch (21) 3 - 0 
17:00FT Alvechurch (12) 0 - 0 Royston Town (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Barwell (10) 1 - 1 Stourbridge (8) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Bedworth United (22) 0 - 4 Needham Market (6) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Halesowen Town (15) 1 - 0 Lowestoft Town (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hitchin (20) 0 - 1 Kettering (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Kings Lynn (19) 2 - 4 Biggleswade Town (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Leiston FC (7) 2 - 0 Coalville (2) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Rushall Olympic (17) 1 - 1 Banbury United (9) 0 - 1 
17:00FT ST Ives (3) 1 - 0 Tamworth (13) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Stratford (16) 1 - 0 ST Neots (18) 0 - 0 
     England: Non League Premier - Southern League South (11)
17:00FT Beaconsfield (14) 2 - 2 Salisbury City (12) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Chesham United (22) 0 - 3 Merthyr (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Dorchester (16) 0 - 1 Metropolitan Police (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Farnborough (10) 3 - 1 Wimborne Town (17) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Frome (21) 1 - 1 Hendon (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Gosport Borough (11) 3 - 2 Kings Langley (19) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Harrow Borough (15) 2 - 3 Weymouth (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Poole Town (5) 1 - 3 Hartley Wintney (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Swindon Supermarine (13) 0 - 1 Tiverton (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Taunton Town (9) 4 - 0 Staines Town (18) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Walton Casuals (20) 3 - 3 Basingstoke (4) 1 - 1 
     Estonia: Meistriliiga (2)
16:00FT FCI Levadia (3) 6 - 1 Trans Narva (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Tammeka Tartu (5) 1 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi (9) 1 - 0  
     FYR of Macedonia: First League (2)
18:00FT FK Rabotnicki (3) 3 - 4 FK Renova (7) 1 - 2 
18:00FT Shkendija (4) 2 - 2 Vardar Skopje (2) 0 - 1 
     Finland: Veikkausliiga (2)
17:00FT Honka (3) 3 - 0 Turku PS (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Vaasa PS (6) 0 - 2 SJK (9) 0 - 1 
     Finland: Ykkonen (3)
17:00FT AC Kajaani (8) 0 - 1 JJK (9) 0 - 1  
17:00FT FF Jaro (7) 0 - 1 Kooteepee (6) 0 - 0  
17:00FT KPV Kokkola (3) 2 - 2 HIFK Elsinki (1) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group A (3)
17:00FT FC Viikingit (7) 0 - 0 IF Gnistan (1) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Japs (2) 3 - 0 Pkku (10) 2 - 0  
17:00FT LPS (12) 1 - 2 NJS (9) 1 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group B (3)
17:00FT FC Espoo (4) 1 - 1 Hifk 2 (8) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Musa (1) 2 - 0 Kaapo (6) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Saipa (2) 4 - 0 Hjs Akatemia (10) 0 - 0  
     Finland: Kakkonen - Kakkonen Group C (2)
17:00FT Tp-47 Tornio (12) 3 - 2 SC Kufu-98 (5) 3 - 0  
17:00FT TPV (2) 4 - 1 Hercules (3) 2 - 1  
     Finland: Naisten Liga (2)
16:00FT Pk-35 (W) (2) 4 - 1 Pallokissat (W) (9) 2 - 1  
17:30FT Jypk (W) (5) 4 - 0 Aland United (W) (3) 2 - 0  
     France: Ligue 2 (1)
16:00FT Clermont Foot (14) 2 - 3 Metz (1) 1 - 0 
     France: National - Championnat National (1)
16:00FT Concarneau (2) 2 - 1 Dunkerque (17) 0 - 0  
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. A (8)
19:00FT Hyeres (15) 2 - 2 RC Grasse (1) 1 - 2 
19:00FT Jura Sud Foot (8) 2 - 0 Lyon II (9) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Marseille Endoume (12) 1 - 2 Frejus-Saint-Raphael (2) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Monaco II (14) 2 - 2 Saint Priest (5) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Monts DOr Azergues (13) 0 - 0 Toulon (7) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Pontarlier CA (16) 0 - 1 Athletico Marseille (6) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Nice II (10) 3 - 3 Marseille II (11) 1 - 3 
20:30FT Annecy (3) 0 - 0 Martigues (4) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. B (8)
19:00FT Andrezieux (16) 0 - 1 Sete (1) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Blois F.41 (3) 1 - 0 Le Puy (7) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Moulins (2) 2 - 0 Bordeaux II (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Nimes II (9) 3 - 2 Bergerac (11) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Romorantin (14) 0 - 1 Colomiers (12) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Stade Bordelais (10) 1 - 0 Les Herbiers (15) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Trelissac FC (4) 0 - 0 Saint Pryve (5) 0 - 0 
21:00FT Stade Montois (8) 1 - 0 Saint Etienne II (6) 0 - 0 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. C (8)
17:00FT US Granvillaise (4) 3 - 2 Furiani Agliani (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Le Havre II (12) 0 - 3 Athletico M. (1) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Mantes 78 FC (15) 0 - 3 Nantes B (5) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Oissel (2) 3 - 1 AC Boulogne-Billancourt (16) 2 - 1 
19:00FT Paris Saint Germain II (3) 2 - 0 Stade Briochin (13) 1 - 0 
19:00FT Vitre (8) 1 - 1 Chartres (6) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Lorient II (11) 1 - 1 Poissy (14) 0 - 0 
21:00FT FC Bastia-Borgo (9) 2 - 2 Vannes (7) 1 - 0 
     France: National 2 - National 2 Grp. D (8)
17:00FT Bobigny AC (12) -:- Haguenau (13)  
19:00FT Arras (16) -:- Fleury Merogis (7)  
19:00FT Belfort (5) -:- Sedan (2)  
19:00FT Creteil (3) -:- Lille II (8)  
19:00FT Epinal (6) -:- St Maur Lusitanos (11)  
19:00FT Reims II (4) -:- Croix Football IC (9)  
19:00FT Sainte-Genevieve (1) -:- Lens II (14)  
19:00FT Schiltigheim (10) -:- Feignies (15)  
     Georgia: Erovnuli Liga (1)
16:30FT Kolkheti Poti (10) 1 - 3 FC Saburtalo (1) 0 - 2 
     Germany: 2. Bundesliga (2)
14:00FT MSV Duisburg (18) 0 - 2 VfL BOCHUM (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Arminia Bielefeld (12) 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresden (13) 2 - 0 
     Germany: 3. Liga (6)
15:00FT FSV Zwickau (8) 1 - 0 Fortuna Koln (13) 0 - 0  
15:00FT Hallescher FC (5) 2 - 0 FC Kaiserslautern (16) 1 - 0  
15:00FT SG Sonn. Grossaspach (12) 0 - 0 VfL Osnabruck (1) 0 - 0  
15:00FT SV Meppen (15) 1 - 0 VfR Aalen (18) 0 - 0  
15:00FT SV Wehen (17) 3 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig (19) 0 - 1  
15:05FT SpVgg Unterhaching (2) 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock (14) 1 - 0  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League North (3)
14:30FT Weiche Flensburg (9) 1 - 1 Hannover 96 II (2) 0 - 0  
16:00FT VfB Oldenburg (11) 2 - 0 FC St. Pauli II (15) 0 - 0  
17:00FT SSV Jeddeloh (17) 1 - 1 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg (16) 0 - 0  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League Southwest (4)
15:00FT FC Astoria Walldorf (16) 0 - 3 FC 08 Homburg (1) 0 - 1  
15:00FT FC Saarbrucken (5) 1 - 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf (11) 1 - 0  
15:00FT FSV Mainz 05 II (13) 2 - 0 Wormatia Worms (7) 2 - 0  
15:05FT SV Elversberg (17) 0 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II (15) 0 - 1  
     Germany: Regional Leagues - Regional League West (4)
15:00FT FC Koln II (17) 3 - 3 Herkenrath (11) 2 - 1  
15:00FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II (13) 1 - 1 Sv Straelen (15) 1 - 0  
15:00FT Kaan-Marienborn (18) 1 - 4 Rot-weiss Essen (1) 1 - 1  
15:00FT Wuppertaler SV (7) 1 - 2 SV Lippstadt 08 (10) 0 - 0  
     Germany: Oberliga NOFV-SĂŒd (2)
14:00FT VfB Krieschow (10) 0 - 1 BSG Wismut Gera (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Askania Bernburg (11) 2 - 1 Ludwigsfelder (16) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein (4)
15:00FT Eutin 08 (12) 1 - 1 TSB Flensburg (5) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Luebeck II (6) 2 - 3 Heider SV (3) 0 - 2 
15:00FT TSV Kropp (8) 3 - 2 SC Weiche Flensburg II (9) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Tsv Schilksee (15) 0 - 1 NTSV Strand 08 (1) 0 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hamburg (2)
14:00FT Tus Dassendorf (7) 1 - 2 TSV Sasel (1) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Meiendorfer SV (3) 2 - 2 TuS Osdorf (6) 1 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Niedersachsen (1)
17:00FT TB Uphusen (4) 3 - 1 MTV Gifhorn (13) 1 - 0 
     Germany: Oberliga Hessen (5)
16:00FT Buchonia Flieden (11) 1 - 2 FC Ederbergland (14) 0 - 1 
16:00FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim (17) 1 - 2 KSV Baunatal (4) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SC Waldgirmes (8) 3 - 1 Huenfelder SV (13) 1 - 1 
16:00FT SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz (10) 3 - 2 FSC Lohfelden (9) 2 - 1 
17:00FT SpVgg Neu Isenburg (12) 0 - 2 KSV Hessen Kassel (3) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar (6)
15:30FT TSG Pfeddersheim (12) 1 - 1 TuS Mechtersheim (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TSV Emmelshausen (18) 3 - 1 Hassia Bingen (15) 2 - 0 
16:30FT FC Kaiserslautern II (8) 0 - 1 SV Roechling (4) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FSV Jaegersburg (9) 0 - 0 FC Karbach (5) 0 - 0 
16:30FT FV Diefflen (17) 0 - 4 TuS Koblenz (13) 0 - 1 
16:30FT Tsv Schott Mainz (7) 2 - 2 Eintracht Trier (11) 1 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern Nord (7)
15:00FT SpVgg Ansbach (8) 2 - 2 FC Sand (18) 0 - 1 
15:00FT SV Seligenporten (15) 2 - 2 TSV Aubstadt (2) 1 - 1 
16:00FT ASV Neumarkt (12) 1 - 1 Wuerzburger (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Jahn Forchheim (14) 0 - 4 ASV Vach (17) 0 - 2 
17:00FT TSV Abtswind (10) 3 - 1 SpVgg Bayern Hof (7) 1 - 1 
17:00FT TSV Grossbardorf (3) 1 - 3 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Wuerzburger Kickers II (11) 2 - 5 DJK Gebenbach (1) 2 - 2 
     Germany: Oberliga Bayern SĂŒd (7)
15:00FT 1860 Muenchen II (12) 1 - 2 SV Pullach (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT TSV Dachau (4) 1 - 1 TSV Kottern (3) 1 - 1 
16:00FT DJK Vilzing (15) 0 - 1 FC Unterfoehring (14) 0 - 0 
16:00FT TuS Holzkirchen (17) 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg II (5) 0 - 2 
17:00FT SV Kirchanschoring (13) 0 - 0 TSV Schwaben Augsburg (11) 0 - 0 
18:00FT 1896 Rain Am Lech (10) 2 - 2 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing (9) 0 - 0 
18:00FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen (7) 0 - 2 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor (1) 0 - 1 
     Germany: Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg (6)
15:00FT FC Normannia Gmund (18) 0 - 1 Goeppinger SV (8) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ssv Reutlingen (3) 1 - 1 TSV Ilshofen (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Stuttgarter Kickers (9) 0 - 0 Noettingen (16) 0 - 0 
16:30FT SV Linx (14) 2 - 1 Sv Spielberg (17) 1 - 0 
16:30FT TSG Backnang (7) 1 - 1 FC 08 Villingen (10) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Germania Friedrichstal (15) 0 - 7 Bahlinger SC (1) 0 - 5 
     Hungary: NB I - Division 1 (3)
20:30FT Kisvarda FC (12) 0 - 2 Ferencvarosi TC (1) 0 - 0  
20:30FT MTK Budapest (3) 1 - 0 Diosgyori VTK (9) 0 - 0  
20:35FT Szombathelyi Haladas (10) 2 - 1 Puskas Academy (11) 0 - 0  
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (3)
11:30FT Sriwijaya FC (12) 1 - 2 Persepam Madura Utd (2) 0 - 0  
14:30FT Arema FC (14) 2 - 2 Pusamania Borneo (8) 0 - 0  
14:30FT PS TIRA (16) 1 - 0 Persipura (10) 1 - 0  
     Iran: Azadegan League (3)
18:00FT Oxin Alborz (1) 1 - 0 Fajr Sepasi (11) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Shahin Bushehr (10) 1 - 1 Gol Gohar (2) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Arvand Khorramshahr FC (9) 0 - 0 Persepolis Pakdasht (5) 0 - 0 
     Israel: Toto League Cup - Group Stage (2)
20:30FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (6) 3 - 3 FC Ashdod (9) 2 - 1  
20:30FT Hapoel Hadera (11) 0 - 2 Hap.Ir.Kiryat Shmona (8) 0 - 0  
     Japan: J. League Div.1 - J1 League (8)
07:00FT Consadole Sapporo (4) 1 - 1 Cerezo Osaka (6) 1 - 1 
12:00FT Nagoya Grampus (13) 4 - 2 Kashima (7) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Shimizu S-pulse (11) 1 - 2 Kawasaki Frontale (2) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Kashiwa Reysol (12) 0 - 2 Vegalta Sendai (8) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Sagan Tosu (16) 1 - 0 Urawa (9) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Shonan Bellmare (14) 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Vissel Kobe (5) 2 - 1 Jubilo Iwata (10) 1 - 0 
13:05FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima (1) 2 - 0 V-varen Nagasaki (18) 1 - 0 
     Japan: J. League Div.2 - J2 League (8)
12:00FT Avispa Fukuoka (5) 2 - 0 Mito Hollyhock (11) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Kamatamare Sanuki (22) 0 - 1 Matsumoto Yamaga (2) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Montedio Yamagata (12) 2 - 1 Tokyo Verdy (6) 1 - 0 
12:05FT FC Gifu (18) 2 - 3 Kyoto Sanga (20) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Albirex Niigata (19) 0 - 3 Tochigi SC (13) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Oita Trinita (4) 4 - 1 Fagiano Okayama (9) 0 - 0  
13:00FT Roasso Kumamoto (21) 3 - 5 Yokohama FC (3) 1 - 2 
13:00FT Kanazawa (14) 1 - 2 Ventforet Kofu (15) 1 - 2 
     Kazakhstan: Premier League (2)
16:00FT FK Tobol Kostanay (3) 1 - 0 Zhetysu (5) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Aktobe (6) 3 - 1 FC Kaysar (7) 0 - 0  
     Kenya: Premier League (1)
15:00FT Zoo Kericho (13) 3 - 1 Nzoia Sugar (14)   
     Kenya: Super League (3)
12:00FT Nakuru AllStars (16) 1 - 0 Administration Police Fc (15)  
15:00FT Bidco United (5) 1 - 0 Western Stima (1)  
15:00FT Gfe 105 (19) 0 - 3 KCB (3)  
     Lithuania: A Lyga - Division 1 (4)
13:00Pst FK Trakai (4) -:- Suduva Marijampole (1)  
13:00FT Palanga (7) 2 - 0 Atlantas (6) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Spyris Kaunas (5) 0 - 2 Stumbras (3) 0 - 0  
19:00Pst FK Zalgiris Vilnius (2) -:- Lietava Jonava (8)  
     Lithuania: 1 Lyga (3)
16:00FT Kupiskis (13) 0 - 3 Banga Gargzdai (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Pakruojis (6) 0 - 3 Nevezis Kedainiai (3) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Utenis Utena (7) 3 - 0 Vilnaus Vitys (8) 1 - 0 
     Luxembourg: National Division (1)
19:00FT Union Titus Petange (4) 2 - 1 US Hostert (14) 0 - 0  
     Malaysia: League Cup - Group Stage (4)
16:00FT Melaka United (8) 3 - 3 Pkns FC (5) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Perak (6) 3 - 4 Terengganu (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Sabah FA (2) 1 - 0 Pknp (11) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Selangor (16) 0 - 2 Pahang (3) 0 - 1 
     Mexico: Liga Mx - Apertura (2)
03:00FT Puebla (14) 1 - 2 Veracruz (15) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Monarcas (4) 2 - 1 Necaxa (13) 1 - 0
     Mexico: Ascenso Mx - Apertura Div.2 (3)
03:00FT Mineros De Zacatecas (4) 1 - 1 Fc Juarez (2) 0 - 0 
04:00FT Atletico San Luis (3) 0 - 0 Zacatepec 1948 (6) 0 - 0 
05:00FT Venados Fc (11) 1 - 1 Celaya (14) 0 - 1 
     Moldova: Divizia NaĆŁionala - Division 1 (3)
18:00FT Dinamo-auto Tiraspol (8) 0 - 1 Zaria Balti (7) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Petrocub (3) 1 - 1 Milsami Orhei (2) 1 - 0  
20:00FT Zimbru Chisinau (4) 2 - 1 Sfintul Gheorghe (6) 0 - 0  
     Montenegro: Prva Crnogorska Liga - Prva Cfl (4)
18:00FT Rudar Pljevlja (7) 0 - 0 Zeta (9) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Iskra Danilovgrad (5) 0 - 1 FK Mladost Podgorica (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Lovcen (3) 1 - 1 Sutjeska (4) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FK Petrovac (6) 0 - 1 FK Grbalj (8) 0 - 0 
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Premiership - Nifl Premiership (4)
17:00FT Ards (9) 0 - 2 Glentoran FC (4) 0 - 2  
17:00FT Cliftonville FC (8) 1 - 2 Coleraine FC (3) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Crusaders FC (5) 2 - 2 Ballymena United (7) 0 - 1  
17:10FT Warrenpoint Town (12) 2 - 4 Glenavon FC (2) 1 - 3  
     Northern Ireland: NIFL Championship - Nifl Championship (5)
17:00FT Ballinamallard Utd (7) 3 - 0 Limavady United (11) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dundela (1) 3 - 2 Dergview (5) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Harland & Wolff Welders (8) 1 - 0 Carrick Rangers (9) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Knockbreda (6) 1 - 1 Larne (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Psni (12) 1 - 4 Ballyclare Comrades (2) 1 - 1 
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 1 (3)
17:00FT Baerum (8) 1 - 2 Elverum (4)   
17:00FT Honefoss (14) 0 - 3 Alta (3)   
17:00FT Mjolner (7) 1 - 1 Asker (6)   
     Norway: 2. Division - 2. Divisjon Group 2 (4)
15:00FT Vard Haugesund (14) 1 - 2 Hodd (2)   
17:00FT Kjelsas (5) 2 - 0 Flekkeroy (10)   
17:00FT Stjordals Blink (12) 0 - 1 Arendal (4)   
18:00FT Nardo (9) 1 - 0 Skeid (1)   
     Norway: Toppserien Women (4)
15:00FT Valerenga (W) (6) 1 - 0 Sandviken (W) (3) 0 - 0  
16:00FT Klepp (W) (2) 2 - 0 Stabaek (W) (8) 2 - 0  
16:00FT Roa (W) (7) 1 - 2 Kolbotn (W) (5) 0 - 2  
17:10FT Trondheims-Orn (W) (10) 1 - 1 Lyn (W) (11) 0 - 1  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 1 (2)
16:00FT Herd (10) 2 - 1 Traeff (3)  
17:00FT Follo (5) 2 - 0 Ullern (7)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 2 (3)
15:00FT Skjetten (11) 2 - 1 Valdres FK (8)  
16:00FT Eidsvold TF (1) 1 - 1 Krakeroy (6)  
17:00FT Ostsiden (10) 2 - 1 Gjellerasen (5)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 3 (2)
14:00FT Egersund 2 (14) 0 - 7 Halsen (6)  
17:00FT FK Tonsberg (4) 8 - 0 Pors Grenland (9)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 4 (7)
16:00FT Brodd (6) 3 - 0 Varegg (14)  
16:00FT Lysekloster (4) 3 - 3 Viking 2 (3)  
17:00FT Oystese (11) 2 - 1 Stord (12)  
17:00FT Sotra (1) 6 - 0 Forde (13)  
17:00FT Tertnes (10) 0 - 5 Fyllingen (2)  
17:00FT Vardeneset (7) 1 - 1 Fana (8)  
18:00FT Brann 2 (5) 3 - 0 Sogndal 2 (9)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 5 (6)
14:00FT Rosenborg 2 (2) 3 - 0 Gjovik-Lyn (6)  
16:00FT Ottestad (14) 1 - 2 Verdal (5)  
17:00FT Kolstad (9) 1 - 1 Loten (13)  
17:00FT Melhus (8) 0 - 1 Brumunddal (4)  
17:00FT Tillerbyen (3) 1 - 0 Byasen (1)  
17:00FT Tynset (10) 2 - 0 Steinkjer (7)  
     Norway: 3. Division Group 6 (5)
13:00FT Lyn Oslo (1) 5 - 1 Floya (4)  
15:15FT Sortland (14) 0 - 3 Junkeren (2)  
16:00FT Senja (3) 4 - 1 Skjervoy (13)  
17:00FT Finnsnes (6) 1 - 1 Harstad (8)  
18:30FT Grei (7) 4 - 1 Stalkameratene (12)  
     Norway: 1. Division Women (3)
14:00FT Amazon Grimstad (W) (3) 0 - 3 Kaupanger (W) (6)  
14:00FT Oevrevoll Hosle (W) (4) 4 - 0 Bossekop (W) (12)  
15:00FT Aasane (W) (11) 0 - 2 Fart (W) (2)  
     Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
00:00FT General Diaz (12) 2 - 2 Sportivo Luqueno (4) 0 - 1 
02:00FT Club Nacional (7) 3 - 1 Deportivo Santani (9) 1 - 0 
     Peru: Primera Division - Apertura (3)
21:00FT Deportivo Binacional (8) 3 - 1 Sport Rosario (12) 1 - 1 
23:00FT UTC (5) 2 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos (16) 1 - 0  
23:30FT Ayacucho FC (15) 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal (1) 0 - 0 
     Peru: Segunda Division (1)
23:45FT Sport Victoria (13) 3 - 2 Atletico Grau (9) 1 - 0 
     Poland: Ekstraklasa (2)
19:00FT Pogon Szczecin (16) 1 - 1 Cracovia Krakow (15) 1 - 0 
21:30FT Arka Gdynia (11) 1 - 1 Gornik Zabrze (12) 0 - 1 
     Poland: 1. Liga - I Liga (8)
17:00FT Bytovia Bytow (4) 1 - 2 Stal Mielec (6) 0 - 1  
18:00FT LKS Lodz (8) 1 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn (14) 0 - 0  
18:00FT Wigry Suwalki (5) 0 - 1 Chrobry Glogow (9) 0 - 1  
18:45FT GKS Jastrzebie (11) 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice (7) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Podbeskidzie (3) 0 - 0 Garbarnia Krakow (18) 0 - 0  
20:00FT GKS Tychy (10) 2 - 1 Termalica Nieciecza (17) 2 - 1  
20:00FT Puszcza Niepolomice (12) 0 - 1 Warta Poznan (16) 0 - 0  
20:10FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (2) 1 - 0 GKS Katowice (15) 0 - 0  
     Poland: II Liga - Ii Liga (7)
18:00FT ROW 1964 Rybnik (16) 2 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow (17) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Rozwoj Katowice (14) 2 - 2 Pogon Siedlce (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Stal Stalowa Wola (10) 3 - 0 Widzew Lodz (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Olimpia Grudziadz (5) 1 - 0 Radomiak Radom (4) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Znicz Pruszkow (12) 1 - 2 Blekitni Stargard (8) 0 - 1 
20:00FT GKS Belchatow (7) 3 - 0 Skra Czestochowa (18) 2 - 0 
21:00FT Leczna (6) 5 - 1 Ruch Chorzow (13) 1 - 0 
     Portugal: Liga de Honra - Ligapro (4)
13:15FT Estoril (2) 4 - 0 FC Porto B (18) 2 - 0  
19:00FT Farense (3) 1 - 0 Famalicao (6) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Benfica B (5) 2 - 1 Leixoes (12) 0 - 0  
20:00FT Oliveirense (15) 1 - 1 Academica (14) 0 - 1  
     Portugal: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B (1)
19:00FT Gondomar (1) 2 - 1 Amarante (16) 2 - 1 
     Qatar: Stars League (2)
17:30FT Al-gharafa (7) 2 - 1 Al-sailiya (3) 1 - 0 
19:40FT Al-duhail SC (2) 6 - 0 Al-khor (11) 2 - 0 
     Rep. Of Ireland: FA Cup - First Round (7)
17:00FT Dublin Bus 0 - 1 Cie Ranch * 0 - 0  
17:00FT Skerries Town 1 - 4 Waterford United * 0 - 2  
19:00FT Blarney United 2 - 12 Derry City * 0 - 7  
19:00FT * Maynooth University Town 2 - 0 Leeds 0 - 0  
20:00FT Newmarket Celtic 1 - 2 Cabinteely * 0 - 0  
20:00FT North End United 0 - 4 Galway United * 0 - 4  
21:50FT Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Longford Town FC * 0 - 0 
     Romania: Liga I (2)
18:00FT Concordia (12) 2 - 0 AFC Hermannstadt (10) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe (7) 3 - 0 Csms Iasi (13) 1 - 0  
     Romania: Liga II - Liga Ii (7)
11:00FT ACS Sirineasa (4) 2 - 1 FC Politehnica Timisoara (13) 2 - 0 
11:00FT CS Luceafarul Oradea (11) 2 - 2 Ripensia Timisoara (12) 1 - 2 
11:00FT FC Clinceni (3) 5 - 0 Juventus Bucuresti (16) 2 - 0 
11:00FT Metaloglobus (14) 1 - 1 Aerostar Bacau (19) 1 - 1 
11:00FT Sportul Snagov (1) 2 - 0 CS Mioveni (10) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Uta Arad (8) 4 - 2 Farul Constanta (17) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Pandurii TG JIU (7) 1 - 1 Arges Pitesti (5) 0 - 1 
     Russia: Professional Football League - Professional Football League South (6)
16:00FT Spartak Vladikavkaz (13) 0 - 0 Angusht (7) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Legion (9) 0 - 1 Chernomorets Novorossiysk (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Dinamo-gts Stavropol (14) 1 - 4 FC Chayka (1) 0 - 3 
17:30FT Krasnodar 3 (10) 1 - 1 Urozhay Krasnodar (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Mashuk-kmv (12) 0 - 1 Biolog-novokubansk (6) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Druzhba Maykop (2) 2 - 1 SKA Rostov (11) 2 - 0 
     Russia: Professional Football League - Professional Football League Ural-Povolzhye (4)
13:00FT Fc Ufa 2 (8) 0 - 1 Lada Tolyati (4) 0 - 1  
16:00FT Kamaz Chelny (1) 2 - 1 Volga UL (3) 0 - 1  
17:00FT FK Neftekhimik (2) 2 - 1 Nosta (7) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Zvezda Perm (6) 0 - 0 Syzran-2003 (5) 0 - 0  
     Russia: Premier League (3)
16:30FT Enisey (12) 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow (8) 0 - 0  
19:00FT Spartak Moscow (2) 1 - 0 Anzhi (16) 0 - 0  
21:30FT FC Rostov (3) 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov (15) 0 - 1  
     Scotland: Championship - Scottish Championship (5)
17:00FT Alloa Athletic (9) 0 - 2 Morton (2) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Dunfermline (8) 1 - 3 Ross County (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Inverness CT (5) 0 - 0 AYR Utd (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Partick (7) 2 - 1 Falkirk (10) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Queen Of The South (6) 1 - 2 Dundee UTD (3) 0 - 2 
     Scotland: League One - Scottish League One (5)
17:00FT Airdrieonians (2) 0 - 1 Montrose (3) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Arbroath (1) 3 - 1 Stranraer (9) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Brechin (7) 1 - 0 East Fife (10) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Dumbarton (6) 0 - 2 Forfar Athletic (5) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Raith Rovers (4) 2 - 0 Stenhousemuir (8) 1 - 0  
     Scotland: League Two - Scottish League Two (5)
17:00FT Albion Rovers (10) 0 - 4 Peterhead (1) 0 - 1  
17:00FT Cowdenbeath (7) 1 - 2 Annan Athletic (2) 1 - 1  
17:00FT Elgin City (4) 1 - 0 Edinburgh City (3) 0 - 0  
17:00FT Stirling Albion (9) 0 - 3 Clyde (6) 0 - 2  
17:30FT Queens Park (5) 1 - 0 Berwick (8) 1 - 0  
     Scotland: Highland League (9)
17:00FT Clachnacuddin (15) 1 - 0 Lossiemouth (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Cove Rangers (2) 2 - 0 Buckie Thistle (11) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Forres Mechanics (5) 4 - 1 Nairn County (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Fort William (18) 0 - 10 Turriff Utd (7) 0 - 3 
17:00FT Fraserburgh (1) 2 - 1 Brora Rangers (3) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Inverurie Loco Works (6) 2 - 4 Formartine United (4) 1 - 2 
17:00FT Keith (10) 2 - 1 Rothes (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Strathspey Thistle (16) 0 - 4 Huntly (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Wick Academy (9) 0 - 2 Deveronvale (13) 0 - 1 
     Scotland: Lowland League (8)
17:00FT Civil Service Strollers (2) 1 - 0 Cumbernauld Colts (3) 0 - 0 
17:00FT East Kilbride (1) 5 - 1 Vale Of Leithen (5) 2 - 1 
17:00FT East Stirlingshire (6) 4 - 0 Whitehill Welfare (15) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Edusport Academy (9) 2 - 2 Edinburgh University (10) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gala Fairydean (12) 1 - 3 Bsc Glasgow (11) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Gretna (8) 1 - 1 Stirling University (13) 0 - 0 
17:00Pst Kelty Hearts (7) -:- Selkirk (16)  
17:00FT Spartans (4) 4 - 0 Dalbeattie Star (14) 2 - 0 
     Serbia: Super Liga - Superliga (5)
20:00FT Proleter Novi SAD (8) 1 - 1 Napredak (12) 1 - 0  
21:00FT Backa (7) 1 - 1 Cukaricki (4) 0 - 0  
21:00FT Dinamo Vranje (15) 1 - 3 Mladost Lucani (3) 0 - 1  
21:00FT Macva (11) 0 - 0 Vojvodina (6) 0 - 0  
21:00FT RAD (10) 3 - 1 Radnik Surdulica (13) 2 - 1  
     Serbia: Prva Liga (3)
18:30FT Fk Zlatibor (4) 3 - 0 Zarkovo (11) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Radnicki 1923 (10) 2 - 0 Sloboda Uzice (15) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Sindjelic Beograd (2) 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola (7) 0 - 0 
     Singapore: S.League (1)
15:15FT Dpmm FC (4) 2 - 2 Geylang International (8) 2 - 2  
     Slovakia: Fortuna Liga (4)
20:00FT Dunajska Streda (2) 2 - 2 MFK Ruzomberok (5) 1 - 1  
20:00FT FK Senica (10) 1 - 1 ZP Sport Podbrezova (3) 0 - 0  
20:00FT SKF Sered (7) 2 - 0 FC Vion ZL. Moravce (9) 1 - 0  
20:00FT Spartak Trnava (8) 3 - 0 Zemplin Michalovce (12) 1 - 0  
     Slovakia: 2. Liga (5)
18:00FT Dulka B. Bystrica (7) 2 - 1 MSK Zilina B (8) 2 - 0 
18:00FT FC Tatran Presov (10) 5 - 1 Lokomotiva Kosice (16) 1 - 1 
18:00FT L. Mikulas (3) 1 - 1 FK Pohronie (4) 1 - 0 
18:00FT MFK Dubnica (12) 1 - 3 KFC Komarno (2) 1 - 2 
20:00FT MFK Skalica (1) 4 - 0 FK Poprad (5) 0 - 0 
     Slovenia: Prva Liga (1)
21:00FT Krsko (7) 1 - 1 NK CM Celje (9) 0 - 0  
     Slovenia: 2 SNL (5)
18:30FT Ankaran Hrvatini (8) 3 - 1 Nk Brezice (16) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Ask Bravo (1) 4 - 0 Fuzinar (6) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Drava Ptuj (3) 3 - 0 Bilje (14) 2 - 0 
18:30FT Jadran Dekani (15) 1 - 2 Nafta (2) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Radomlje (11) 1 - 1 Krka (5) 0 - 0 
     South Korea: K-League Classic - K League (3)
13:00FT Daegu FC (10) 2 - 1 Incheon United (12) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Jeju United FC (8) 0 - 0 Pohang Steelers (5) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Jeonbuk Motors (1) 3 - 1 Gangwon FC (6) 1 - 0 
     South Korea: National League (4)
12:00FT Gyeongju KHNP FC (1) 1 - 0 Changwon City (7) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Busan Transport Corp. (8) 2 - 2 Mokpo City (4) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Daejeon Korail (5) 1 - 2 Gangneung City FC (6) 0 - 2 
13:30FT Gimhae (2) 2 - 0 Cheonan City (3) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Allsvenskan (1)
19:00FT Orebro SK (10) 0 - 1 IF Brommapojkarna (14) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Superettan (3)
15:00FT Halmstad (4) 1 - 2 Gefle IF (16) 0 - 1 
17:00FT IK Brage (5) 0 - 4 Osters IF (6) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Varbergs BoIS FC (13) 1 - 1 Vasby United (3) 0 - 1 
     Sweden: Damallsvenskan (2)
16:00FT Ifk Kalmar (W) (12) 0 - 3 Vittsjo Gik (W) (7) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Vaxjo DFF (W) (6) 1 - 0 Linkopings (W) (5) 1 - 0  
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Goetaland (6)
15:00FT Torslanda IK (7) 0 - 4 FC Trollhaettan (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Vaenersborgs IF (8) 0 - 3 Stenungsunds IF (5) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hisingsbacka FC (13) 1 - 4 Karlstad BK (2) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Karlstad BK (2) 1 - 2 IK Gauthiod (3) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nordvaermland FF (10) 0 - 2 Oerebro Syrianska IF (4) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Skoftebyns IF (11) 2 - 0 Vaenersborgs FK (9) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norra Svealand (5)
15:00FT Bollnaes GIF FF (13) 1 - 1 BKV Norrtaelje (12) 1 - 0 
15:00FT SKiljebo SK (5) 1 - 1 IFK Lidingoe (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Valbo FF (10) 0 - 2 Karlbergs Bk (3) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Gamla Upsala SK (9) 4 - 1 Stromsbergs If (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT IFK Stocksund (2) 3 - 1 Taeby FK (7) 2 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Norrland (6)
13:00FT IFK Ostersund (9) 8 - 0 Gaellivare Malmbergets FF (13) 4 - 0 
13:00FT Ytterhogdals IK (3) 4 - 1 Taefteaa IK (10) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Bodens BK (6) 6 - 1 IFK Timraa (5) 3 - 0 
15:00FT Gottne IF (8) 1 - 1 Hudiksvalls Ff (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Kramfors-Alliansen (11) 0 - 1 IFK Luleaa (4) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Haernoesands FF (14) 2 - 3 Piteaa (2) 1 - 2 
     Sweden: Division 2 Oestra Goetaland (4)
15:00FT IFK Berga (7) 0 - 0 Assyriska Turabdin (2) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dalstorps If (6) 2 - 2 IFK Haessleholm (9) 1 - 2 
16:00FT IFK Hassleholm (12) 4 - 1 Raaslaetts SK (10) 3 - 0 
16:00FT Raeppe GOIF (11) 3 - 1 Asarums IF FK (4) 1 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Soedra Svealand (5)
15:00FT Nora-Pershyttan BK (9) 1 - 3 Enskede IK (4) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Vaermdoe IF (14) 0 - 5 IK Sleipner (11) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Ifk Aspudden-Tellus (7) 0 - 1 Eskilstuna City FK (12) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Motala AIF FK (5) 1 - 4 Vaermbols FC (6) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Newroz FC (2) 3 - 1 Huddinge If (13) 0 - 0 
     Sweden: Division 2 Vaestra Goetaland (4)
14:00FT Hittarps Ik (4) -:- Vinbergs IF (7)  
14:30FT Savedalens IF (5) -:- Assyriska Bk (8)  
15:00FT IFK Malmo FK (2) -:- IS Halmia (3)  
15:00FT Kvanrnby IK (12) -:- Lindome Gif (1)  
     Switzerland: Super League (2)
20:00FT FC Lugano (8) 2 - 2 Grasshoppers (9) 1 - 0 
20:00FT Neuchatel Xamax FC (10) 1 - 5 FC Thun (4) 1 - 3 
     Switzerland: Challenge League (3)
18:30FT FC WIL 1900 (2) 2 - 0 FC Aarau (10) 1 - 0 
19:00FT FC Winterthur (5) 1 - 1 SC Kriens (7) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Lausanne (1) 1 - 0 Rapperswil (4) 0 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Promotion (7)
16:00FT FC Basel II (9) -:- FC Breitenrain Bern (7)  
16:00FT Sion II (11) -:- FC Bavois (14)  
17:00FT FC Koniz (6) -:- Stade Nyonnais (1)  
17:00FT FC La Chaux-de-Fonds (15) -:- SC Yf Juventus (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT FC Zurich II (10) -:- Yverdon-Sport FC (3)  
17:30FT SC Bruhl SG (4) -:- SC Cham (5)  
18:30FT FC Wohlen (12) -:- FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy (2)  
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 (6)
17:30FT Martigny Sports (2) 1 - 0 Fribourg (13) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Vevey (9) 4 - 0 Fc Oberwallis Naters (11) 1 - 0 
19:00FT BSC Young Boys II (1) 4 - 2 FC Echallens (6) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Bulle (7) 2 - 3 Lancy (4) 1 - 1 
19:00FT Meyrin (5) 2 - 1 Thun II (14) 1 - 1 
20:30FT Etoile Carouge FC (10) 3 - 0 Fc Azzurri 90 Ls (12) 2 - 0 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 (5)
16:00FT FC Black Stars (2) 3 - 0 Fc Bassecourt (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT BSC Old Boys (11) 1 - 2 SR Delemont (1) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Solothurn (12) 1 - 1 Grasshopper II (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Zug 94 (9) 2 - 1 SC Zofingen (6) 1 - 0 
18:00FT SC Buochs (7) 1 - 2 FC Schotz (4) 0 - 1 
     Switzerland: 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 (5)
16:00FT FC St. Gallen II (4) 2 - 1 FC Mendrisio (12) 1 - 1 
17:00FT FC Baden (1) 2 - 1 Thalwil (10) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Hongg (9) 1 - 3 Eschen (3) 0 - 3 
18:00FT FC Gossau (13) 0 - 2 FC Red Star Zurich (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT FC Tuggen (6) 3 - 3 Linth (5) 2 - 1 
     Trinidad and Tobago: T&T Pro League (3)
01:00FT San Juan Jabloteh (2) 0 - 0 Point Fortin (9)  
03:00FT Defence Force (3) 4 - 3 Caledonia AIA (8)  
23:00FT Central (4) 2 - 0 North East Stars (10)  
     Turkey: Super Lig (3)
19:35FT Sivasspor (13) 1 - 0 Alanyaspor (18) 0 - 0 
19:40FT Rizespor (14) 2 - 3 Kasimpasa (2) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Fenerbahce (11) 2 - 1 Bursaspor (15) 2 - 1 
     Turkey: TFF 1. Lig - Tff 1. Lig (3)
19:30FT Boluspor (3) 1 - 0 Osmanlispor (11) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Adanaspor AS (15) 1 - 1 Elazigspor (16) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Altay (4) 1 - 0 Umraniyespor (12) 0 - 0 
     Turkmenistan: Yokary Liga (2)
15:00FT Altyn Asyr (2) 0 - 0 Ahal (1)  
15:00FT Energetik Mary (4) 1 - 0 FC Balkan (8)  
     USA: United Soccer League (2)
02:00FT New York Red Bulls II (17) 4 - 6 Louisville City Fc (5) 2 - 2  
03:30FT Nashville Sc (15) 2 - 0 Ottawa Fury FC 1 - 0  
     Ukraine: Persha Liga - First League (3)
17:00FT Balkany Zorya (5) 2 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky (14) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Dnipro-1 (1) 0 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv (7) 0 - 1 
19:00FT Ingulets Petrove (6) 2 - 0 MFK Mykolaiv (9) 2 - 0 
     Ukraine: Premier League (2)
17:00Pst FC Mariupol (11) -:- Dynamo Kyiv (3)  
19:30FT Shakhtar Donetsk (1) 4 - 1 Vorskla Poltava (8) 0 - 1  
     Uruguay: Segunda Division (6)
16:05FT Albion Fc (10) 1 - 0 Juventud (1)  
21:00FT Deportivo Maldonado (4) 3 - 2 Tacuarembo (11)  
21:00FT Miramar (12) 0 - 2 Rentistas (9)  
21:00FT Oriental (13) 1 - 1 Villa Teresa (6)  
21:00FT Plaza Colonia (3) 0 - 0 Cerro Largo (2)  
21:00FT Villa Espanola (14) 1 - 4 Central Espanol (7)  
     Uzbekistan: Professional Super League (3)
16:00FT Sogdiana Jizzakh (11) 1 - 3 Olmaliq FK (8) 0 - 1  
18:00FT Lokomotiv Tashkent (2) 1 - 1 Neftchi Fargona (12) 1 - 0  
18:00FT Nasaf Qarshi (9) 1 - 4 FC Bunyodkor (3) 0 - 1  
     Wales: Division 1 (6)
16:30FT Afan Lido (6) 2 - 1 Ton Pentre (15)  
16:30FT Cwmamman United Fc (9) 3 - 5 Undy Athletic (4)  
16:30FT Goytre AFC (3) 2 - 1 Pontypridd Town (16)  
16:30FT Goytre United (7) 0 - 0 Cwmbran Celtic (13)  
16:30FT Haverfordwest County AFC (2) 2 - 0 Llantwit Major (11)  
16:30FT Penybont (1) 1 - 0 Taffs Well (12)  
     Zambia: Premier League (7)
14:00FT NAPSA Stars (16) 0 - 0 Zesco United FC (1) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kabwe Warriors (5) 0 - 0 National Assembly (17) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Kitwe United (12) 2 - 1 Lusaka Dynamos (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Nakambala Leopards (14) 0 - 1 Green Eagles (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT New Monze Swallows (20) 0 - 1 Nkana (4)  
16:00FT Nkwazi (11) 2 - 1 Power Dynamos (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Zanaco (6) 1 - 0 Lumwana Radiants (15) 0 - 0 
     Zimbabwe: Premier League (5)
16:00FT Bulawayo City (17) 0 - 1 Platinum (1)  
16:00FT CAPS United (5) 1 - 0 Black Rhinos (8)  
16:00FT Chapungu United (15) 1 - 1 Bulawayo Chiefs (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Ngezi Platinum (2) 3 - 2 Nichrut (14)  
16:00FT ZPC Kariba (9) 3 - 1 Triangle United (4)  

Get live football scores from 11/08/2018 & the football fixtures from 11/08/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 11/08/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 11/08/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement