SOCCER LIVESCORE

My Favorite Leagues

  • To add your favorites click on icon next to league names
    or on icon next to matches.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

All Sports In-Play now
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League A (2)
20:45FT Iceland (3) 0 - 3 Belgium (2) 0 - 2 
20:45FT Spain (1) 6 - 0 Croatia (3) 3 - 0 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League C (2)
20:45FT Finland (1) 1 - 0 Estonia (4) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Hungary (2) 2 - 1 Greece (3) 2 - 1 
     Europe (UEFA): UEFA Nations League - League D (2)
20:45FT Moldova (3) 0 - 0 Belarus (2) 0 - 0 
20:45FT San Marino (4) 0 - 3 Luxembourg (1) 0 - 2 
     Algeria: Ligue 1 (3)
18:00FT Olympique Medea (12) 1 - 2 MC Alger (7) 1 - 1 
18:00FT Tadjenant (13) 3 - 1 Bordj BOU Arreridj (14) 2 - 1 
18:45FT JS Kabylie (2) 1 - 0 Paradou AC (10) 0 - 0 
     Brazil: Serie A (1)
01:00FT Atletico-MG (5) 3 - 1 Atletico Paranaense (14) 1 - 1 
     Colombia: Primera A - Clausura (1)
01:00FT Rionegro FC (7) 1 - 0 Once Caldas (2) 1 - 0 
     Colombia: Primera B (1)
03:00FT Cucuta (1) 1 - 1 Real Cartagena (4)  
     Denmark: 2. Division - Pool 2 (1)
18:00FT Vanlose (4) 0 - 3 Middelfart (2) 0 - 3 
     Denmark: Landspokal - First Round (4)
17:00FT * Hundested 4 - 1 Tarnby FF 2 - 1  
17:00PEN Naesby 1 - 1
(2 - 4)
Randers FC * 0 - 1  
19:00FT Bjaeverskov If 0 - 3 Ledoje-Smorum * 0 - 0  
19:30AET Frem 3 - 4 Vejle * 1 - 1  
     Egypt: Premier League - Division 1 (2)
18:00FT AL Masry (6) 5 - 3 Nogoom El Mostakbal Fc (14) 3 - 0 
21:00Pst El Dakhleya (16) -:- Al Ahly Cairo (4)  
     England: Non League Premier - Northern Premier League (10)
20:45FT Bamber Bridge (10) 2 - 2 Buxton (6) 0 - 2 
20:45Pst Gainsborough (3) -:- Scarborough (8)  
20:45FT Hyde United (18) 0 - 2 Warrington Town (2) 0 - 2 
20:45Pst Marine (19) -:- Nantwich Town (12)  
20:45FT Mickleover Sports (15) 1 - 0 Hednesford Town (11) 1 - 0 
20:45FT North Ferriby United (20) 2 - 2 Grantham Town (7) 0 - 0 
20:45FT South Shields (1) 2 - 0 Lancaster (22) 0 - 0 
20:45FT Stafford Rangers (9) 3 - 1 Witton Albion (13) 1 - 0 
20:45FT Whitby (4) 2 - 1 Stalybridge (14) 2 - 1 
20:45Pst Workington (17) -:- Farsley Celtic (16)  
     England: National League North (1)
20:45FT Chester (17) 0 - 0 FC Utd Of Manchester (21) 0 - 0  
     England: FA Cup - FA Cup Qualification (24)
20:15FT Lancing 0 - 3 Phoenix Sports 0 - 3 
20:45PEN * AFC Kempston Rovers 6 - 3
(4 - 1)
Chalfont St Peter 1 - 0  
20:45FT * Banbury United 2 - 1 Weymouth 1 - 0  
20:45FT * Basingstoke 2 - 0 Paulton Rovers 0 - 0  
20:45FT Berkhamsted 1 - 2 Coggeshall Town * 1 - 1  
20:45FT * Dorchester 3 - 0 Wimborne Town 0 - 0  
20:45FT * Gainsborough 8 - 2 Chasetown 3 - 0  
20:45FT Hamworthy United 0 - 1 Sholing * 0 - 0  
20:45AET Harlow Town 1 - 2 Hendon * 0 - 0  
20:45FT Histon 0 - 7 Kings Lynn * 0 - 6  
20:45FT * Kings Langley 3 - 1 Northwood 3 - 0  
20:45FT * Leiston FC 4 - 2 Cheshunt 2 - 0  
20:45FT Lydney Town 1 - 2 Lymington Town * 0 - 0  
20:45AET * Marlow 2 - 1 Aylesbury 1 - 0  
20:45FT Morpeth Town FC 1 - 2 Ashton Athletic * 0 - 2  
20:45FT Scarborough 2 - 3 Marine * 1 - 2  
20:45FT Sevenoaks Town 1 - 3 Ramsgate * 1 - 2  
20:45FT * ST Ives 3 - 1 Saffron Walden Town 1 - 0  
20:45FT Street FC 1 - 4 Plymouth Parkway * 0 - 2  
20:45FT * Walton Casuals 3 - 0 Beckenham Town 2 - 0  
20:45FT * Whyteleafe 2 - 1 Corinthian Casuals 0 - 1  
20:45AET * Winchester City 2 - 1 Frome 1 - 1  
20:45FT * Workington 5 - 3 Newcastle Benfield 2 - 0  
20:45FT Yate Town 1 - 3 Salisbury City * 1 - 0  
     Europe (UEFA): U21 Championship - Qualifying Round (20)
15:30FT FYR Macedonia U21 (5) 3 - 3 Armenia U21 (4) 1 - 0
16:00FT Latvia U21 (5) 1 - 2 England U21 (1) 1 - 1
16:30FT Slovenia U21 (2) 2 - 1 Kazakhstan U21 (3) 1 - 0
17:30FT Finland U21 (3) 1 - 3 Poland U21 (2) 0 - 0 
17:30FT Iceland U21 (4) 2 - 3 Slovakia U21 (2) 1 - 0
18:00FT Azerbaijan U21 (6) 1 - 3 Norway U21 (2) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Hungary U21 (4) 0 - 3 Belgium U21 (1) 0 - 1
18:00FT Lithuania U21 (6) 0 - 2 Denmark U21 (1) 0 - 1
18:00FT Romania U21 (1) 2 - 0 Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 (2) 1 - 0
18:00FT Russia U21 (3) 1 - 2 Serbia U21 (1) 0 - 0
18:00FT Ukraine U21 (2) 1 - 0 Andorra U21 (6) 0 - 0
18:30FT Netherlands U21 (4) 1 - 2 Scotland U21 (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Sweden U21 (2) 0 - 1 Turkey U21 (3) 0 - 1
18:30FT Switzerland U21 (5) 3 - 0 Liechtenstein U21 (6) 0 - 0 
18:45FT Spain U21 (1) 1 - 2 Northern Ireland U21 (3) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Ireland U21 (3) 0 - 6 Germany U21 (1) 0 - 2 
19:00FT Wales U21 (4) 0 - 2 Portugal U21 (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT Gibraltar U21 (6) 0 - 5 Austria U21 (2) 0 - 1
20:30FT Montenegro U21 (5) 0 - 0 Bulgaria U21 (4) 0 - 0
20:45FT France U21 (1) 2 - 0 Luxembourg U21 (6) 0 - 0 
     Friendly Games: Friendly International (15)
11:30FT Indonesia 1 - 0 Mauritius  
12:00Canc Niger 0 - 0 Saudi Arabia  
12:20FT Japan 3 - 0 Costa Rica 1 - 0 
13:00FT South Korea 0 - 0 Chile 0 - 0 
13:30FT Singapore 2 - 0 Fiji 2 - 0 
14:00FT Kenya 1 - 0 Malawi 0 - 0 
17:00FT Uzbekistan 0 - 1 Iran 0 - 0 
18:00FT Jordan 0 - 0 Oman 0 - 0
18:00FT Qatar 3 - 0 Palestine 3 - 0 
18:00FT United Arab Emirates 3 - 0 Laos 2 - 0 
18:00FT Gabon 0 - 1 Zambia 0 - 1 
20:45FT Northern Ireland 3 - 0 Israel 2 - 0 
20:45FT Poland 1 - 1 Ireland 0 - 0 
21:00FT England 1 - 0 Switzerland 0 - 0 
22:00Canc Ecuador 0 - 0 Uruguay  
     Indonesia: Super League - Liga 1 (3)
08:30FT Persipura (8) 1 - 0 Sriwijaya FC (12) 1 - 0 
10:30FT Bali United (4) 3 - 2 Persela Lamongan (10) 2 - 2 
13:30FT Persebaya Surabaya (13) 0 - 2 PS TIRA (15) 0 - 0 
     Kosovo: Superliga (2)
15:45FT Drenica (6) 0 - 0 Gjilani (4) 0 - 0 
15:45FT Kf Ballkani (8) 1 - 1 Prishtina (3) 0 - 0 
     Malaysia: Challenge Cup - Group Stage (2)
14:15FT Terengganu City Ii (2) 2 - 0 Sarawak FA (8) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Negeri Sembilan (3) 2 - 1 Ukm Fc (5) 1 - 0 
     Myanmar: National League (1)
11:00Pst Yangon United (1) -:- Hantharwady United (6)  
     N/C America (CONCACAF): Nations League - Qualifying Round (3)
00:30FT Haiti (1) 13 - 0 Sint Maarten (34) 5 - 0 
02:00FT Curacao (3) 10 - 0 Grenada (32) 3 - 0 
22:00FT Saint Martin (26) 0 - 3 Guadeloupe (9) 0 - 2 
     Peru: Primera Division - Clausura (2)
20:00FT Deportivo Binacional (15) 1 - 4 Real Garcilaso (2) 0 - 3
22:30FT Ayacucho FC (11) 0 - 0 FBC Melgar (5) 0 - 0
     Poland: Ii Liga (1)
19:20FT Ruch Chorzow (7) 1 - 1 Znicz Pruszkow (9) 1 - 0 
     Saudi Arabia: Division 1 (5)
17:30FT Al Jeel (18) 0 - 3 Hajer (2)  
17:40FT Al Shoalah (9) 3 - 1 Najran (6)  
18:00FT Al Jabalain (14) 1 - 0 Al Najoom (12)  
18:05FT Al Orubah (15) 3 - 2 Al Qaisoma (13)  
18:15FT Jeddah Club (5) 2 - 1 Al Nahdha (10)  
     Spain: Copa del Rey - Second Round (2)
18:45FT Malaga 1 - 2 Almeria * 1 - 0  
18:45FT * Mallorca 1 - 0 Oviedo 0 - 0  
     Spain: Tercera Division - Grupo 5 (10)
11:00FT UA Horta (4) 3 - 2 Reus Deportiu B (8)  
12:00FT Castelldefels (16) 0 - 0 Pobla De Mafumet (1)  
12:00FT CE Europa (13) 1 - 0 Santboia (21)  
12:00FT Martinenc (17) 1 - 1 San Cristobal (15)  
12:00FT Vilafranca (18) 0 - 3 Llagostera-costa Brava (3)  
12:15FT UE Sants (20) 1 - 1 Asco (9)  
18:00FT Cerdanyola Dell Valles (11) 1 - 1 Terrassa (5)  
18:00FT UE Figueres (12) 0 - 1 AE Prat (2)  
19:00FT L Hospitalet (7) 1 - 1 FE Grama (14)  
19:00FT Santfeliuenc (19) 1 - 2 Granollers (10)  
     Sweden: Superettan (1)
18:30FT Falkenbergs FF (2) 1 - 2 Landskrona Bois (14) 0 - 0 
     Wales: Premier League (2)
20:45FT GAP Connah S Quay FC (2) 0 - 1 Caernarfon Town (5) 0 - 1 
20:45FT The New Saints (1) 6 - 0 Aberystwyth Town (9) 4 - 0 

Get live football scores from 11/09/2018 & the football fixtures from 11/09/2018 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 11/09/2018 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 11/09/2018 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2018

Livescore Data Services


advertisement