My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
21:45FT Andorra (5) 1 - 0 Moldova (6) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Czech Republic (2) 2 - 1 England (1) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Iceland (3) 0 - 1 France (2) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Montenegro (4) 0 - 0 Bulgaria (5) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Portugal (2) 3 - 0 Luxembourg (4) 1 - 0 
21:45FT Turkey (1) 1 - 0 Albania (4) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Ukraine (1) 2 - 0 Lithuania (5) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Armenia U21 (5) 2 - 0 Luxembourg U21 (6) 0 - 0
17:00FT Moldova U21 (3) 2 - 1 Wales U21 (4) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Russia U21 (2) 2 - 2 Poland U21 (1) 1 - 2
18:00FT Belarus U21 (4) 1 - 1 Norway U21 (3) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Bulgaria U21 (4) 0 - 1 Serbia U21 (3) 0 - 0
19:15FT Estonia U21 (5) 2 - 1 Latvia U21 (6) 2 - 1
19:30FT Netherlands U21 (1) 4 - 2 Portugal U21 (2) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Switzerland U21 (1) 2 - 1 Georgia U21 (2) 0 - 0
21:30FT Austria U21 (1) 3 - 0 Turkey U21 (4) 2 - 0
     
01:15FT Corinthians (4) 2 - 2 Atletico Paranaense (10) 2 - 2 
01:20FT Avai (19) 0 - 0 Vasco DA Gama (12) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Flamengo (1) 3 - 1 Atletico-MG (11) 1 - 0 
     
11:35FT Adelaide United (9) 2 - 3 Sydney FC (1) 1 - 2
     
20:00FT ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (9) 1 - 2 Rapid Vienna (Am) (4) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Mattersburg (Am) (11) 2 - 1 Admira Wacker (Am) (15) 1 - 0 
20:30FT Ebreichsdorf (3) 0 - 0 Marchfeld (1) 0 - 0 
20:30FT FC Mauerwerk (10) 2 - 0 Leobendorf (16) 0 - 0 
20:30FT SC Wiener Neustadt (12) 2 - 6 ASV Drassburg (7) 2 - 1 
20:30FT Wiener Sportklub (2) 2 - 1 Neusiedl (6) 1 - 0 
     
20:00FT Atsv Wolfsberg (14) 1 - 1 Union Gurten (5) 1 - 1 
20:00FT Deutschlandsberger (13) 3 - 4 SV Allerheiligen (10) 2 - 2 
20:00FT FC Gleisdorf 09 (2) 1 - 2 Gleichenberg (9) 0 - 1 
20:00FT SC Kalsdorf (8) 1 - 1 SV St. Anna (1) 0 - 0 
     
20:00FT FC Pinzgau (2) 1 - 1 SV Seekirchen (3) 0 - 1 
20:00FT SK Bischofshofen (10) 0 - 2 TSV St. Johann (7) 0 - 1 
20:00FT SV Kuchl (9) 1 - 5 USK Anif (4) 1 - 1 
     
20:00FT FC Kufstein (8) 2 - 0 SC Schwaz (1) 1 - 0 
     
00:00FT Once Caldas (10) 3 - 0 Bucaramanga (16) 1 - 0 
00:00FT Rionegro Aguilas (12) 0 - 0 La Equidad (17) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Patriotas (15) 1 - 2 Atletico Nacional (1) 1 - 1 
04:00FT Independiente Medellin (11) 3 - 0 Cucuta (5) 0 - 0 
     
19:30FT Kolding FC (3) 3 - 1 Nykobing FC (8) 2 - 0
20:00Pst Fremad Amager (5) -:- HB Koge (11)  
     
20:00FT FC Helsingor (1) 7 - 0 Skovshoved IF (12) 5 - 0 
     
19:30AET FC Fredericia 3 - 4 Silkeborg 2 - 1 
     
14:00FT Israel U19 (3) 2 - 0 Moldova U19 (4) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Serbia U19 (2) 8 - 0 Lithuania U19 (3) 5 - 0 
15:00FT Spain U19 (1) 1 - 0 Romania U19 (4) 1 - 0
18:00FT Netherlands U19 (1) 8 - 2 Latvia U19 (2) 6 - 1 
     
01:05FT Venezuela 4 - 1 Bolivia 2 - 0
21:00FT Morocco 1 - 1 Libya 1 - 1 
     
12:30FT Lens 1 - 1 Reims 1 - 1 
15:00FT Rapid Vienna 2 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 1 
15:00FT SCR Altach 1 - 0 FC Winterthur 1 - 0 
16:30FT Royal Excel Mouscron 1 - 1 Amiens 0 - 0 
17:00FT Verona 4 - 0 Ask Bravo 3 - 0 
18:05FT Strasbourg 0 - 1 Nancy 0 - 1 
19:30FT FC St. Pauli 1 - 0 Werder Bremen 0 - 0 
20:00FT Austria Lustenau 0 - 4 FC Augsburg 0 - 2 
20:00FT Pistoiese 1 - 4 Fiorentina 1 - 3 
21:30FT Cagliari 3 - 1 Pogon Szczecin 0 - 1 
     
20:00FT TSV 1860 Rosenheim (15) 1 - 1 FC Memmingen (13) 0 - 1 
20:00FT TSV Buchbach (8) 1 - 1 VFR Garching (16) 0 - 1 
     
20:30FT Rot-weiss Essen (3) 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln (11) 0 - 1 
     
20:30FT FC Oberneuland (1) 7 - 0 BTS Neustadt (14) 4 - 0 
     
20:00FT Bramfelder SV (18) 2 - 3 Hamm United (8) 1 - 2 
20:30FT SC Victoria Hamburg (2) 5 - 3 TuS Osdorf (11) 2 - 2 
21:00FT FC Suederelbe (12) 2 - 4 Niendorfer TSV (6) 1 - 3 
     
20:15FT FC Cologne W (10) 0 - 5 VfL Wolfsburg W (1) 0 - 3 
     
14:30FT Persebaya Surabaya (8) 0 - 0 Pusamania Borneo (4) 0 - 0 
     
14:30FT Fajr Sepasi (3) 2 - 1 SorkhPooshan Pakdasht (9) 1 - 1 
14:35FT Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh (2) 4 - 1 Arman Gahar Sirjan (16) 2 - 0 
14:45FT Baderan Tehran (6) 0 - 1 Aluminium Arak (7) 0 - 0 
14:45FT Mes Rafsanjan (1) 4 - 0 Damash (11) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Navad Urmia (4) 2 - 0 Malavan (17) 2 - 0 
14:45FT Oxin Alborz (5) 1 - 1 Mes Kerman (10) 1 - 0 
14:45FT Sepidrood Rasht (8) 0 - 0 Rayka Babol (14) 0 - 0 
16:15FT Esteghlal Khuzestan (13) 1 - 1 Qashqai Shiraz (15) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Hapoel Ashkelon (15) 0 - 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (4) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hapoel Petah Tikva (6) 3 - 1 Hapoel Akko (10) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Hapoel R. H. I. Nir (5) 0 - 2 Hapoel Katamon (3) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Hapoel Ramat Gan (9) 0 - 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion (2) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (12) 1 - 2 Bnei Sakhnin (8) 1 - 1 
     
03:00FT Waterhouse (1) 2 - 1 Tivoli Gardens (12) 0 - 1 
     
19:00FT Naxxar Lions (5) 3 - 0 Qormi FC (7) 1 - 0 
21:15FT Swieqi United F.C. (11) 1 - 3 Qrendi (3) 0 - 1 
     
04:00FT Potros Uaem (14) 1 - 1 Dorados (5) 1 - 0 
     
03:00FT French Guiana (2) 0 - 0 Grenada (1) 0 - 0
05:00FT Belize (4) 0 - 4 St Kitts And Nevis (3) 0 - 1
22:00FT St Vincent and the Grenadines (2) 2 - 2 Suriname (1) 0 - 1
     
21:45FT MVV (17) 0 - 0 Cambuur (2) 0 - 0
     
20:30FT Heerenveen W (5) 1 - 3 Twente W (2) 1 - 1 
20:30FT VV Alkmaar W (6) 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag W (4) 0 - 1 
     
16:00FT FK Plackovica (7) 2 - 1 FK Osogovo (9) 1 - 1 
16:00FT FK Pobeda (8) 2 - 2 FK Tikves (2) 0 - 1 
     
23:00FT UTC (17) 1 - 1 Academia Cantolao (12) 1 - 1
     
18:45FT Stomil Olsztyn (5) 1 - 1 B-B Termalica Nieciecza (8) 0 - 0 
20:10FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz (14) 4 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice (13) 3 - 2 
     
21:45FT Bohemians (3) 2 - 1 Dundalk (1) 1 - 0
21:45FT Cork City (8) 3 - 2 UCD (10) 1 - 0
22:00FT Shamrock Rovers (2) 1 - 0 Finn Harps (9) 0 - 0
     
15:00FT Aerostar Bacau (1) 5 - 0 Targu Secuiesc (15) 4 - 0 
15:00FT FC Botosani II (9) 1 - 1 CSM Bacau (13) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Ozana Targu Neamt (7) 2 - 0 Husana Husi (11) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Dacia Unirea Braila (12) 1 - 0 CS Faurei (14) 0 - 0 
15:00FT FCSB II (11) 1 - 2 Mostistea Ulmu (3) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Metalul Buzau (7) 0 - 1 Inainte Modelu (5) 0=1 
     
15:00FT FC Astra II Giurgiu (14) 3 - 3 Unirea Bascov (10) 0 - 1 
15:00FT FCM Alexandria (6) 3 - 1 CS Balotesti (12) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT ACS Dumbravita (6) 3 - 1 National Sebis (13) 3 - 0 
15:00FT ACS Poli Timisoara (15) 2 - 1 CS Hunedoara (11) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Cetate Deva (14) 0 - 1 U Craiova 1948 (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ghiroda Giarmata (7) 2 - 4 Viitorul Daesti (8) 1 - 1 
     
15:00FT Avantul Reghin (10) 0 - 1 CSC Sanmartin (4) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Odorheiu Secuiesc (14) 1 - 3 ACS Industria Galda (16) 1 - 1 
15:00FT Sanatatea Cluj (8) 2 - 0 Minaur Baia Mare (6) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Unirea DEJ (11) 2 - 1 CS Luceafarul Oradea (1) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Viitorul Selimbar (3) 1 - 1 Ariesu Turda (5) 1 - 0 
     
15:15FT Al Jabalain (10) 0 - 0 Afif (3) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Al Rawdhah (2) 1 - 0 Al-Washm (11) 0 - 0 
15:35FT Al Akhdoud (9) 2 - 2 Al-Sahel (6) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Al Entesar (12) 0 - 3 Hajer (1) 0 - 1 
16:05FT Al-Suqoor (8) 2 - 2 Al-Wajj (5) 1 - 2 
     
15:10FT Al Safa (4) 1 - 0 Al Orubah (9) 0 - 0 
15:25FT Al-Anwar (5) 0 - 0 Al Qaisoma (8) 0 - 0 
15:25FT Al-Riyadh (6) 2 - 2 Al-Draih (7) 1 - 2 
15:35FT Al Drae (11) 2 - 4 Al Arabi SC (2) 0 - 2 
15:40FT Al-Khlood (3) 3 - 2 Al-Sharq (10) 0 - 2 
15:45FT Arar (1) 3 - 0 Al-Hjazz (12) 1 - 0 
     
22:00FT Rayo Vallecano (7) 2 - 1 Tenerife (15) 1 - 1
     
17:15FT Khorfakkan (5) 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad Kalba (7) 0 - 0
19:45FT Al Ain (1) 3 - 1 Al Nasr (4) 2 - 0
     
17:15FT Baniyas SC (4) 3 - 3 Ajman (6) 2 - 1
     
04:00FT El Paso Locomotive (16) 1 - 1 Austin Bold (15) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT KCCA FC (8) 4 - 0 Onduparaka (4) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Tooro United (12) 1 - 2 Bul FC (1) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT FC Kremin Kremenchuk (14) 0 - 3 Ingulets Petrove (2) 0 - 0 
     
02:00FT Defensor Sporting (4) 0 - 0 Liverpool Montevideo (10) 0 - 0 
02:00FT Penarol (5) 1 - 0 Wanderers (15) 0 - 0
     
21:45FT Cefn Druids AFC (10) 1 - 2 Newtown AFC (7) 0 - 2 
     
21:30Pst Goytre United (14) -:- Swansea University (1)  
21:30FT llanelli AFC (3) 1 - 4 Ammanford AFC (2) 0 - 1 
21:30Pst Cwmamman United FC (15) -:- Pontypridd Town (13)  

Get live football scores from 11/10/2019 & the football fixtures from 11/10/2019 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 11/10/2019 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 11/10/2019 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2019

Livescore Data Services


advertisement