My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
     
16:00FT Bournemouth (19) 0 - 3 Watford (17) 0 - 1 
18:30FT Aston Villa (18) 1 - 6 Manchester City (2) 0 - 4 
     
16:00FT Saint Etienne (15) 0 - 2 Nantes (4) 0 - 1
18:05FT Dijon (16) 1 - 0 Lille (5) 0 - 0
22:00FT Paris Saint Germain (1) 3 - 3 Monaco (9) 3 - 2
     
13:30FT Udinese (14) 3 - 0 Sassuolo (15) 1 - 0
16:00FT Fiorentina (13) 1 - 0 SPAL (20) 0 - 0
16:00FT Sampdoria (16) 5 - 1 Brescia (18) 2 - 1
16:00FT Torino (9) 1 - 0 Bologna (12) 1 - 0
19:15FT Verona (10) 2 - 1 Genoa (19) 0 - 1
21:45FT AS Roma (4) 1 - 2 Juventus (1) 0 - 2
     
17:00FT GIL Vicente (8) 2 - 0 Belenenses (16) 0 - 0
19:30FT Maritimo (11) 0 - 0 Guimaraes (6) 0 - 0
22:00FT SC Braga (5) 2 - 1 Tondela (10) 0 - 1
     
12:15FT Saudi Arabia U23 (1) 0 - 0 Qatar U23 (3) 0 - 0 
15:15FT Syria U23 (2) 2 - 1 Japan U23 (4) 1 - 1 
     
12:15FT Iran U23 (3) 1 - 2 South Korea U23 (1) 0 - 2 
15:15FT China U23 (4) 0 - 2 Uzbekistan U23 (2) 0 - 1 
     
17:00FT Virton (4) 1 - 2 Lokeren (8) 0 - 2 
     
15:30FT Gaborone United (5) 1 - 3 Galaxy FC (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Gilport Lions (12) 0 - 1 BR Highlanders (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Notwane FC (14) 1 - 3 Township Rollers (3) 1 - 1 
     
21:00FT Barbalha (2) 2 - 0 Horizonte FC (8) 1 - 0 
21:00FT Caucaia EC (4) 1 - 1 Ferroviario (3) 1 - 1 
21:00FT Guarany De Sobral (1) 2 - 0 Pacajus SC (6) 2 - 0 
     
21:00FT Palmeira de Goianinha (8) 0 - 1 ABC (2) 0 - 0 
22:00FT America-RN (1) 7 - 0 AS Sociedade (7) 3 - 0 
22:00FT Potiguar de Mossoro (4) 2 - 1 Globo FC (6) 0 - 0 
     
17:30FT Etoile Filante (11) 0 - 3 Rail Club de Kadiogo (15)  
17:30FT RC Bobo Dioulasso (9) 1 - 0 AS Douanes (8)  
17:30FT Usfa (5) 3 - 1 AS Police (16)  
19:45FT US Ouagadougou (14) 1 - 1 ASFA Yennenga (7)  
     
14:00FT Colombe (11) 3 - 2 Canon Yaounde (6) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Panthere (8) 0 - 1 AS Fortuna (18) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Union Douala (14) 0 - 2 Feutcheu (12) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Avion FC (1) 1 - 0 Eding Sport Fc (13) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Cotonsport (2) 1 - 1 Apejes (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Dragon De Yaounde (4) 0 - 0 Bamboutos (10) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Fovu Club (17) 0 - 0 Young Sports Academy (15) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Stade Renard (16) 1 - 1 PWD Bamenda (9) 0 - 0 
16:00FT UMS De Loum (7) 2 - 1 Tonnerre Kalara (3) 1 - 0 
     
16:30FT FC Nyuki (15) 2 - 2 Dauphin Noirs (14)  
16:30FT FC Simba (13) 0 - 1 Bukavu Dawa (2)  
     
00:00FT Guadalupe FC (8) 5 - 0 Univ. de Costa Rica (11) 1 - 0 
03:30FT San Carlos (3) 0 - 1 Deportivo Saprissa (1) 0 - 0 
04:00FT CS Herediano (4) 3 - 3 Municipal Grecia (7) 3 - 2 
19:00FT CS Cartagines (10) 2 - 2 Santos de Guapiles (6) 1 - 0 
23:00FT ADR Jicaral (2) 3 - 1 Perez Zeledon (9) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Anorthosis (1) 1 - 0 Apoel Nicosia (4) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Olympiakos Nicosia (8) 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol (3) 0 - 1 
     
14:30FT Aris Limassol (1) 3 - 0 Karmiotissa Polemidion (2) 2 - 0 
14:30FT Ypsonas (6) 2 - 1 Asil Lisis (4) 1 - 1 
     
14:30FT Haras El Hodood (9) 0 - 0 Smouha SC (8) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Misr El Makasa (14) 1 - 1 ENPPI (7) 1 - 1 
19:30FT Ismaily SC (10) 2 - 1 El Geish (15) 1 - 0 
     
14:00FT Cardiff (13) 0 - 0 Swansea (6) 0 - 0
     
14:00Pst Liverpool W (11) -:- Manchester Untied W (4)  
14:30FT Brighton W (9) 0 - 4 Arsenal W (2) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Chelsea W (3) 6 - 1 Bristol City W (12) 4 - 1 
16:00FT Reading W (6) 1 - 0 Birmingham City W (10) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Tottenham W (7) 2 - 1 West Ham W (8) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Aduana Stars (2) 2 - 1 King Faisal Babes (17) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Asante Kotoko (8) 0 - 1 Berekum Chelsea (1) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Ashanti Gold SC (4) 2 - 0 Eleven Wonders (16) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Bechem United (6) 1 - 0 Great Olympics (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Dream FC (5) 0 - 0 Legon Cities (15) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Elmina Sharks (11) 0 - 0 WAFA (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Hearts of Oak (9) 2 - 1 Ebusua Dwarfs (18) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Karela (12) 2 - 1 Inter Allies (14) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT Asteras Tripolis (12) 2 - 0 OFI (5) 1 - 0
17:15FT Lamia (9) 0 - 4 Olympiakos Piraeus (1) 0 - 1 
19:30FT Panathinaikos (4) 3 - 0 Panionios (14) 2 - 0
19:30FT PAOK (2) 1 - 0 AEK Athens FC (3) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT AE Karaiskakis (6) 2 - 2 Doxa Dramas (9) 1 - 1 
15:00Awd Kissamikos (8) 3 - 0 Apollon Pontou (11)  
15:15FT PAS Giannina (1) 1 - 0 Panachaiki FC (7) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Ialysos (11) 0 - 0 Kalamata (14) 0 - 0 
13:30FT Trikala (1) 0 - 1 Diagoras Rodou (5) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Ionikos (3) 1 - 1 Thesprotos (13) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Veria (2) 1 - 0 Olympiakos Volou (7) 1 - 0 
     
03:00FT CD Marathon (7) 2 - 2 Lobos UPNFM (6) 2 - 1 
22:00FT CD Real Sociedad (5) 1 - 0 Real Espana (4) 0 - 0 
     
07:30FT Citizen (8) 3 - 4 Resources Capital FC (1)  
07:30FT Eastern District (5) 0 - 3 Central (6)  
07:30FT HOI King (9) 4 - 1 Wing YEE (7)  
09:30FT Dreams Metro Gallery (11) 2 - 2 Wong Tai Sin (13)  
09:30FT Sham Shui Po (14) 0 - 3 Shatin (10)  
09:30FT South China FC (4) 0 - 3 North District (12)  
     
08:30FT Eastern SC (4) 0 - 0 BC Rangers (9) 0 - 0 
     
13:30FT Indian Arrows (11) 0 - 2 TRAU (3) 0 - 1
     
16:00FT ATK (1) 0 - 1 Kerala Blasters (8) 0 - 0
     
19:00FT Sektzya Ness Ziona (13) 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba (12) 0 - 1 
20:15FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv (7) 1 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv (5) 1 - 1 
     
13:30FT Tavagnacco W (11) 1 - 5 Juventus W (1) 1 - 2 
15:30FT AC Milan W (4) 0 - 2 Empoli W (6) 0 - 0 
     
16:00FT Alessandria (8) 2 - 2 Carrarese (4) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Giana Erminio (20) 2 - 2 Olbia (19) 2 - 1 
18:30FT Arezzo (10) 0 - 0 Pianese (16) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Como (11) 3 - 2 Gozzano (18) 1 - 1 
18:30FT Novara (5) 0 - 3 Monza (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pistoiese (13) 0 - 0 Pergolettese (17) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pontedera (2) 2 - 1 Renate (3) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Pro Vercelli (14) 1 - 1 Lecco (15) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT AJ Fano (17) 2 - 1 Padova (5) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Modena (7) 0 - 0 Piacenza (6) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Reggio Audace (2) 3 - 1 Ravenna (16) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Rimini (20) 2 - 1 Feralpisalo (8) 1 - 1 
18:30FT ArzignanoChiampo (15) 0 - 1 Imolese (18) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Carpi (3) 1 - 1 Sudtirol (4) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Fermana (14) 0 - 0 Vicenza Virtus (1) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Vis Pesaro (12) 1 - 0 Cesena (13) 1 - 0 
     
16:00FT Avellino (13) 1 - 1 Vibonese (12) 1 - 1 
16:00FT Catanzaro (6) 2 - 1 Bisceglie (17) 1 - 0 
16:00FT Potenza (5) 0 - 1 Ternana (3) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Sicula Leonzio (20) 0 - 1 Teramo (7) 0 - 1 
16:00FT Virtus Francavilla (15) 0 - 0 Catania (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Viterbese (10) 1 - 1 Bari (2) 1 - 0 
18:30FT Monopoli (4) 0 - 1 Paganese (11) 0 - 0 
18:30FT Rende (18) 2 - 2 Casertana (14) 2 - 1 
     
15:30FT Bra (13) 2 - 3 Real Forte Querceta (6) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Caronnese (3) 4 - 1 SCD Ligorna (18) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Fossano (10) 2 - 3 Chieri (8) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Lavagnese (14) 1 - 0 Casale (4) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Lucchese (2) 0 - 1 Borgosesia (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Seravezza (7) 4 - 2 Prato (1) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Vado (16) 3 - 1 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano (17) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Verbania (15) 2 - 2 Savona (11) 0 - 2 
16:00FT US Fezzanese (12) 1 - 0 Sanremese (5) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Bustese Milano City (18) 0 - 1 Tritium (5) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Caravaggio (13) 2 - 1 Brusaporto (9) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Folgore Caratese (6) 2 - 1 Castellanzese (14) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Inveruno (20) 0 - 3 Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate (11) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Pontisola (12) 0 - 2 Arconatese (4) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Scanzorosciate (3) 1 - 2 Virtus Bolzano (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sondrio Calcio (7) 0 - 0 Villa D'Alme (17) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Cavenago Fanfulla (5) 1 - 2 Calvina (10) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Correggese (3) 3 - 0 Adrense (12) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Crema (13) 0 - 1 Breno (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Fiorenzuola (2) 2 - 1 Alfonsine (16) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Forli (7) 2 - 1 Lentigione (6) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Mantova (1) 2 - 1 Sammaurese (14) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Mezzolara (4) 1 - 1 Ciliverghe Mazzano (17) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Progresso (9) 0 - 0 Savignanese (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Sasso Marconi (11) 3 - 2 Vigor Carpaneto (15) 2 - 0 
     
15:30FT Albalonga (3) 2 - 0 Flaminia (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Bastia Calcio (16) 1 - 1 Grassina (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Cannara (13) 2 - 1 San Donato (14) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Foligno (9) 1 - 0 US Grosseto (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Monterosi (1) 2 - 1 Scandicci (5) 2 - 1 
15:30FT Ponsacco (17) 0 - 2 Pomezia (15) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Sangiovannese (12) 1 - 2 Gavorrano (8) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Trestina (11) 0 - 3 Aquila Montevarchi (6) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Tuttocuoio (18) 0 - 3 Aglianese (10) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT ASD Pineto (5) 1 - 0 Chieti (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT ASD Porto Sant Elpidio (11) 1 - 1 San Marino Calcio (17) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Avezzano (16) 0 - 1 Sangiustese (13) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Jesina (18) 2 - 3 Vastogirardi (10) 1 - 2 
15:30FT Matelica (2) 3 - 2 Montegiorgio (7) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Olympia Agnonese (8) 2 - 1 Recanatese (3) 1 - 1 
15:30FT San Nicolo (1) 1 - 3 Campobasso (4) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Tolentino (12) 1 - 1 Atletico SFF (9) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Vastese (6) 1 - 1 Giulianova (14) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Aprilia (9) 1 - 1 Arzachena (10) 1 - 0 
15:30FT ASD Lanusei (13) 1 - 2 Portici (12) 1 - 1 
15:30FT Budoni (16) 1 - 2 Torres (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Cassino (7) 1 - 0 Citta di Anagni (15) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ladispoli (18) 0 - 0 Team Nuova Florida 2005 (14) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Latte Dolce (4) 0 - 1 Latina (5) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Ostia Mare (2) 1 - 0 Muravera (8) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza (17) 0 - 1 Turris (1) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Vis Artena (11) 1 - 1 Trastevere (6) 0 - 1 
     
15:30FT Agropoli (18) 0 - 0 Foggia (2) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Citta di Fasano (7) 2 - 3 Nardo (12) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Francavilla (17) 0 - 0 Sorrento (3) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Gelbison Cilento (14) 1 - 1 Team Altamura (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Gladiator (11) 2 - 2 Bitonto (1) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Nocerina (15) 0 - 0 Brindisi (8) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Audace Cerignola (4) 6 - 3 Fidelis Andria (16) 4 - 2 
16:00FT Gravina (10) 2 - 3 ASD Grumentum Val Dagri (13) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Taranto (5) 0 - 0 Casarano (6) 0 - 0 
     
15:30FT Castrovillari (12) 1 - 1 Savoia (2) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Citta di Messina (4) 1 - 0 Palmese (18) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Cittanovese (9) 1 - 0 Licata (7) 1 - 0 
15:30FT Marina di Ragusa (13) 1 - 1 Corigliano Calabro (16) 0 - 1 
15:30FT Marsala (14) 1 - 1 Nola (11) 0 - 0 
15:30FT Roccella (15) 2 - 0 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 (8) 2 - 0 
15:30FT Troina (6) 1 - 0 Giugliano (5) 0 - 0 
16:00FT Acireale (3) 3 - 1 Messina (10) 1 - 1 
     
22:00FT Humble Lions (3) 0 - 3 Tivoli Gardens (7) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Portmore United (4) 2 - 0 Arnett Gardens (6) 2 - 0 
22:00FT UWI Pelicans (11) 0 - 0 Dunbeholden (5) 0 - 0 
22:00FT Vere United (12) 0 - 0 Waterhouse (1) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Sofapaka (8) 4 - 1 Nzoia Sugar (15) 0 - 0 
13:00FT Bandari (11) 1 - 2 Tusker (1) 1 - 0 
14:00FT AFC Leopards (7) 2 - 0 Wazito FC (14) 2 - 0 
14:00FT Chemelil Sugar (17) 0 - 3 KCB (5) 0 - 0 
14:00FT Homeboyz (2) 2 - 1 GOR Mahia (3) 1 - 1 
14:00FT Kisumu All Stars (16) 0 - 2 Posta Rangers FC (9) 0 - 1 
14:00FT Mathare United (10) 2 - 1 Kariobangi Sharks (12) 1 - 0 
14:00FT Ulinzi Stars (4) 3 - 2 Western Stima (6) 2 - 2 
     
16:00Pst Al Ahed (7) -:- Tripoli SC (9)  
     
15:00FT Hibernians FC (2) 2 - 0 Gudja United (10) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Floriana FC (1) 0 - 1 Birkirkara (7) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Fgura United (13) 1 - 1 Naxxar Lions (5) 1 - 0 
14:15FT Lija Athletic (2) 4 - 2 Qormi FC (12) 3 - 1 
16:30FT Mqabba FC (10) 2 - 1 Qrendi (4) 2 - 0 
     
01:05FT Cruz Azul (18) 1 - 2 Atlas (11) 1 - 1
03:00FT Guadalajara Chivas (1) 2 - 0 FC Juarez (17) 2 - 0 
03:00FT Leon (4) 3 - 1 Club Queretaro (5) 2 - 1 
05:05FT Tigres UANL (16) 0 - 0 Atletico San Luis (3) 0 - 0 
20:00FT U.N.A.M. - Pumas (2) 2 - 1 Pachuca (15) 1 - 0
     
05:00Canc Cimarrones 0 - 0 Loros de Colima  
     
20:00FT Puebla W (3) 1 - 1 Queretaro W (17) 1 - 1 
     
16:00FT Rapide Oued ZEM (10) 0 - 0 FUS Rabat (7) 0 - 0 
18:00FT FAR Rabat (5) 0 - 1 Youssoufia Berrechid (11) 0 - 1 
     
08:15FT Friends Club (9) 1 - 0 Three Star (6)  
11:15FT Brigade Boys (10) 0 - 0 Saraswoti Youth (14)  
     
13:15FT Roda (16) 2 - 2 MVV (15) 0 - 0
15:30FT Go Ahead Eagles (6) 1 - 1 Almere City FC (10) 0 - 0
17:45FT NEC Nijmegen (8) 1 - 0 Den Bosch (12) 1 - 0 
     
15:00FT AFC Amsterdam (6) 2 - 2 De Treffers (8) 1 - 2 
     
03:00FT Canterbury United (9) 1 - 3 Hamilton Wanderers (3) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Tasman United (8) 2 - 0 Eastern Suburbs (4) 0 - 0 
03:00FT Team Wellington (2) 4 - 0 Hawkes BAY United (6) 3 - 0 
     
17:00FT Akwa Starlets (5) 2 - 1 Rivers United (3) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Heartland (9) 1 - 0 Abia Warriors (10) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ifeanyi Uba (6) 3 - 1 Warri Wolves (14) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Jigawa Golden Stars (18) 3 - 2 Adamawa United (20) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Kwara United (15) 2 - 0 Katsina United (11) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Kano Pillars (12) -:- Enyimba (17)  
17:00FT Lobi Stars (2) 1 - 0 MFM FC (8) 1 - 0 
17:00Pst Nasarawa United (19) -:- Enugu Rangers (16)  
17:00FT Plateau United (1) 0 - 0 Akwa United (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Wikki Tourists (13) 1 - 2 Sunshine Stars (4) 0 - 1 
     
13:15FT Penafiel (9) 3 - 0 Farense (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Mafra (3) 1 - 1 Vilafranquense (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Nacional (2) 0 - 0 Oliveirense (14) 0 - 0 
19:15FT Academica (8) 3 - 0 Cova de Piedade (17) 1 - 0 
     
17:00FT Braganca (17) 1 - 2 Sao Martinho (8) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Chaves B (13) 4 - 1 Mirandela (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Fafe (3) 2 - 1 CDC Montalegre (11) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Oliveirense (16) 0 - 0 Merelinense (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT SC Braga B (2) 3 - 0 Pedras Salgadas (14) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Vizela (1) 3 - 3 Maria da Fonte (6) 3 - 1 
18:00FT Uniao Madeira (9) 4 - 0 CD Cerveira (15) 0 - 0 
     
17:00FT Arouca (1) 2 - 1 Coimbroes (12) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Felgueiras (8) 1 - 0 Trofense (16) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Ginasio Figueirense (18) 0 - 4 Lusitano FCV (9) 0 - 2 
17:00FT leca (3) 3 - 0 Vila Real (17) 2 - 0 
17:00FT Lusitania Lourosa (2) 2 - 1 Amarante (15) 2 - 1 
17:00FT Paredes (6) 0 - 1 AD Castro Daire (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Pedras Rubras (11) 2 - 1 Valadares Gaia (14) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Sanjoanense (5) 1 - 3 SC Espinho (4) 1 - 1 
     
15:15FT Anadia (6) 2 - 2 Praiense (1) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Fontinhas (17) 1 - 1 Santarem (14) 1 - 1 
17:00FT Beira Mar (3) 1 - 2 Benfica Castelo Branco (4) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Fatima (2) 2 - 0 Agueda (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Marinhense (10) 1 - 1 Caldas (5) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Oleiros (8) 1 - 1 Leiria (12) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Oliveira Hospital (15) 1 - 1 Sertanense (7) 0 - 1 
17:00FT Torreense (9) 1 - 2 Condeixa (11) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Ideal (16) 3 - 0 Vitoria Sernache (18) 2 - 0 
     
17:00FT Aljustrelense (14) 2 - 1 Dezembro (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Armacenenses (10) 2 - 2 Fabril Barreiro (16) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Esperansa de Lagos (12) 1 - 1 Amora (13) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Louletano (4) 2 - 0 Loures (7) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Olimpico Montijo (11) 1 - 3 Alverca (3) 0 - 2 
17:00FT Oriental (8) 2 - 2 Pinhalnovense (6) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Real (1) 3 - 0 Sacavenense (17) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sintra Football (15) 0 - 0 Lusitano Ginasio Clube (18) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sintrense (5) 0 - 0 Olhanense (2) 0 - 0 
     
19:00FT AS Pikine (3) 1 - 1 Generation Foot (6)  
19:00FT Casa Sport (11) 0 - 2 Mbour Petite Cote (7)  
     
15:30FT Amazulu (16) 0 - 2 Supersport United (3) 0 - 2 
15:30FT Bloem Celtic (7) 4 - 2 Black Leopards (14) 3 - 1 
15:30FT Kaizer Chiefs (1) 3 - 0 Cape Town City (12) 1 - 0 
     
15:30FT Jomo Cosmos (15) 2 - 1 Ts Sporting (13) 0 - 1 
     
12:30FT Rayo Vallecano W (8) 3 - 2 Edf Logrono W (7) 0 - 1 
13:00FT Athletic Club W (6) 1 - 1 Levante W (3) 0 - 1 
14:30FT Real Sociedad W (5) 1 - 0 Valencia W (13) 0 - 0 
16:30FT Real Betis W (15) 2 - 0 Madrid CFF W (12) 2 - 0 
     
12:30FT Getafe B (19) 2 - 0 Melilla (14) 2 - 0 
13:00FT Atletico Baleares (2) 3 - 1 UP Langreo (15) 2 - 1 
13:00FT Atletico Madrid B (1) 3 - 0 Marino de Luanco (13) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Celta Vigo B (18) 5 - 0 Internacional De Madrid (7) 1 - 0 
13:00FT Oviedo B (16) 1 - 3 Santa Eulalia (4) 1 - 1 
13:00FT Real Madrid Castilla (12) 2 - 2 Las Rozas CF (17) 1 - 1 
17:30FT Coruxo (6) 0 - 0 Pontevedra (8) 0 - 0 
     
18:00FT Burgos (14) 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B (5) 0 - 0 
18:00FT CD Izarra (20) 2 - 2 Valladolid B (4) 0 - 1 
18:00FT Guijuelo (15) 0 - 0 SD Leioa (13) 0 - 0 
     
13:00FT CD Castellon (3) 0 - 1 Sabadell (1) 0 - 1 
13:00FT FC Andorra (5) 0 - 3 Espanyol B (2) 0 - 1
13:00FT Hercules (18) 2 - 2 AE Prat (20) 1 - 0 
13:00Canc Reus 0 - 0 Espanyol B (2)  
19:00FT Lleida Esportiu (7) 2 - 1 Valencia Mestalla (16) 1 - 0 
     
13:00FT Real Linense (7) 1 - 0 CP Villarrobledo (19) 0 - 0 
19:00FT Granada CF B (20) 0 - 2 Cordoba (5) 0 - 0 
     
17:30FT AS Pontes (14) 0 - 0 Silva (12)  
17:30FT UD Ourense (6) 1 - 0 Arzua (8)  
18:00FT Barco (5) 1 - 0 Ourense CF (2)  
18:00FT Bergantinos (18) 2 - 1 Choco (7)  
18:00FT CD Estradense (11) 1 - 1 Villalbes (9)  
18:00FT Compostela (1) 3 - 0 Arenteiro (10)  
18:00FT Deportivo La Coruna B (3) 4 - 0 Pontellas (19)  
18:00FT Rapido Bouzas (17) 2 - 2 Arosa SC (4)  
     
13:00FT Rota (12) 2 - 3 Coria CF (10)  
13:00FT San Roque de Lepe (14) 1 - 0 Real Betis B (2)  
13:00FT Utrera (6) 1 - 0 Lebrijana (11)  
17:30FT Gerena (18) 1 - 2 Conil (9)  
18:00FT Atletico Antoniano (7) 0 - 1 Xerez Deportivo (5)  
18:00FT Pozoblanco (17) 2 - 1 Sevilla C (8)  
18:00FT Xerez (16) 3 - 0 Arcos (15)  
18:30FT UD Los Barrios (13) 0 - 2 Cordoba B (19)  
     
13:00FT Mallorca B (3) 1 - 0 CD Ferriolense (12)  
13:00FT Portmany (17) 2 - 5 UD Poblense (1)  
13:30FT CE Felanitx (5) 4 - 0 Formentera (4)  
17:00FT Platges de Calvia (8) 2 - 2 San Rafael (10)  
17:30FT Soller (13) 1 - 0 Binissalem (9)  
     
14:00FT Atletico Paso (5) 1 - 2 Panaderia Pulido (9)  
14:00FT SD Tenisca (2) 4 - 0 Gran Tarajal (3)  
14:00FT Tenerife B (8) 0 - 3 Union Viera (7)  
14:00FT UD San Fernando (4) 4 - 0 Guimar (15)  
14:00FT Villa Santa Brigida (20) 2 - 3 CD Vera (10)  
14:30FT La Cuadra (12) 0 - 0 Mensajero (14)  
     
13:00FT Cartagena B (13) 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia (20)  
13:00FT CF Lorca Deportiva (1) 1 - 2 SFC Minerva (10)  
13:00FT Deportiva Minera (8) 1 - 0 CD Aguilas (15)  
13:15FT CD Plus Ultra (19) 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa (17)  
13:15FT EG El Palmar (14) 2 - 5 Lorca FC (7)  
13:15FT Murcia B (4) 2 - 0 Cartagena FC (18)  
13:30FT EDMF Churra (11) 2 - 1 Los Garres (12)  
17:00FT Mar Menor (2) 1 - 0 Mazarron FC (5)  
17:30FT Atletico Pulpileno (3) 3 - 1 Olimpico de Totana (16)  
17:30FT Muleno (9) 2 - 1 UCAM Murcia B (6)  
     
13:00FT CF Trujillo (5) 0 - 2 Azuaga (7)  
13:00FT Fuente de Cantos (18) 0 - 1 CD Coria (1)  
13:00FT Montijo (16) 1 - 0 Calamonte (14)  
13:00FT UP Plasencia (13) 3 - 1 RCP Valverdeno (19)  
17:30FT Diocesano (9) 0 - 4 Olivenza (12)  
17:30FT Llerenense (17) 0 - 1 Extremadura UD B (6)  
18:00FT Arroyo CP (11) 3 - 0 CD Miajadas (15)  
18:00FT Jerez (10) 0 - 0 Moralo CP (4)  
18:00FT Villanovense (3) 2 - 0 Valdivia (20)  
     
12:30FT Casalarreina (3) 3 - 1 CD Berceo (11)  
13:00FT CD Varea (2) 2 - 1 CD Anguiano (5)  
17:00FT Alberite (14) 1 - 2 CD Arnedo (4)  
17:00FT Calahorra B (10) 0 - 1 Naxara CD (7)  
17:00FT CD Pradejon (13) 2 - 1 River Ebro (12)  
18:00FT CD Alfaro (9) 4 - 0 CP Calasancio (16)  
18:00FT CDFC La Calzada (18) 0 - 1 SD Logrones (1)  
18:00FT SD Oyonesa (8) 3 - 1 CD Villegas (20)  
     
12:30FT San Juan de Mozarrifar (8) 1 - 0 UD Barbastro (11)  
13:00FT CD Cuarte (5) 0 - 3 SD Tarazona (3)  
16:30FT Zaragoza B (4) 1 - 1 CD Teruel (1)  
17:00FT AD Almudevar (21) 1 - 2 CD Sarinena (6)  
17:00FT Calamocha (14) 0 - 0 CD Robres (20)  
17:00FT CD Valdefierro (19) 2 - 0 Atletico de Monzon (16)  
17:00FT CDJ Tamarite (18) 0 - 0 CD Brea (2)  
17:00FT Villanueva CF (17) 1 - 1 Belchite 97 (13)  
17:30FT Illueca (7) 1 - 1 CD Binefar (10)  
18:00FT UD Fraga (12) 1 - 0 Utebo FC (15)  
     
13:00FT CD Azuqueca (11) 3 - 1 Atletico Ibanes (6)  
13:00FT Conquense (8) 3 - 2 CD Toledo (3)  
13:00FT Manchego (15) 1 - 1 Albacete B (9)  
17:00FT Pedroneras (19) 0 - 2 CD Quintanar del Rey (2)  
17:00FT Villacanas (14) 4 - 1 Almansa (20)  
17:30FT CD Madridejos (18) 1 - 0 La Solana (12)  
17:30FT CD Torrijos (10) 2 - 0 Calvo Sotelo (5)  
18:00FT Almagro CF (13) 3 - 1 Tarancon (7)  
18:00FT Guadalajara (4) 3 - 0 CD Illescas (16)  
18:00FT La Roda (17) 0 - 3 UD Socuellamos (1)  
     
13:00FT CD Covadonga (3) 3 - 0 Real Alives (19)  
13:00FT Condal Club (18) 1 - 0 L'Entregu CF (16)  
13:00FT El San Martin (17) 1 - 0 Mosconia (9)  
13:00FT Navarro (12) 1 - 0 Vallobin (15)  
13:15FT CD Llanes (6) 4 - 1 Gijon Industrial (8)  
13:30FT UC Ceares (11) 0 - 1 Urraca (7)  
17:00FT CD Tuilla (2) 1 - 0 Siero (20)  
17:00FT Praviano (10) 0 - 0 Colunga (13)  
18:00FT Lenense (14) 0 - 3 CD Lealtad (1)  
18:30FT Caudal (4) 2 - 1 Llanera (5)  
     
13:00FT Racing Santander B (5) 2 - 0 Siete Villas (13)  
17:00FT CD Cayon (7) 3 - 0 Cartes (20)  
17:00FT SD Torina (14) 0 - 1 Selaya (11)  
18:00FT CD Barquereno (9) 2 - 0 SD Solares (15)  
18:00FT Gimnastica de Torrelavega (2) 0 - 1 CD Bezana (8)  
18:00FT Textil Escudo (16) 0 - 1 Tropezon (3)  
     
12:30FT Santutxu (12) 1 - 1 Pasaia KE (10)  
13:00FT Ariznabarra (20) 2 - 1 Balmaseda (6)  
18:00FT CD Vitoria (2) 2 - 0 Gernika (4)  
18:30FT JD Somorrostro (5) 3 - 2 Urduliz (19)  
18:30FT Sodupe (13) 0 - 0 Basconia (7)  
     
13:00FT Castelldefels (15) 2 - 1 Vilafranca (8)  
13:00FT L Hospitalet (1) 3 - 2 Granollers (4)  
13:00FT Manresa (9) 3 - 0 Vilassar de Mar (7)  
13:00FT San Cristobal (17) 0 - 0 UE Figueres (14)  
13:00FT Sant Andreu (5) 2 - 2 Terrassa (2)  
17:30FT CD Banyoles (12) 2 - 4 CE Europa (3)  
17:30FT Peralada (11) 3 - 3 Cerdanyola dell Valles (13)  
     
13:00FT Alcoyano (1) 2 - 0 Beniganim (20)  
13:00FT Paterna (15) 1 - 1 CD Eldense (11)  
13:00FT Villarreal C (3) 1 - 1 RC Catarroja (7)  
17:00FT Hercules B (17) 0 - 0 Olimpic De Xativa (9)  
18:00FT Novelda CF (12) 1 - 1 Jove Espanol (10)  
19:00FT Vilamarxant (16) 1 - 2 Silla (19)  
     
13:30FT Cultural Leonesa B (12) 0 - 2 Atletico Astorga (6)  
16:30FT Salamanca B (7) 0 - 3 La Virgen del Camino (13)  
17:30FT Almazan (10) 4 - 1 Mirandes B (21)  
17:30FT Atletico Tordesillas (15) 1 - 1 La Granja (18)  
17:30FT Bembibre (19) 1 - 1 UD Santa Marta Tormes (14)  
18:00FT Arandina (5) 2 - 0 Beroil Bupolsa (11)  
18:00FT Cristo Atletico (9) 4 - 0 La Baneza (20)  
18:00FT Real Burgos (16) 0 - 1 Real Avila (8)  
     
13:00FT Huetor Vega (17) 0 - 1 Antequera (9)  
13:00FT Malaga B (8) 3 - 2 Alhaurin de la Torre (20)  
13:00FT Velez (10) 1 - 2 Polideportivo Almeria (16)  
17:00FT Almeria B (3) 0 - 0 UD Maracena (12)  
18:00FT CD Torreperogil (14) 1 - 2 El Ejido (2)  
18:00FT El Palo (6) 2 - 3 Ciudad de Torredonjimeno (7)  
18:00FT Mancha Real (15) 0 - 0 Linares (1)  
18:00FT Motril (4) 2 - 2 Loja (13)  
18:30FT Huetor Tajar (11) 0 - 0 Atletico Porcuna (19)  
     
15:00FT Tanzania Prisons (8) 2 - 3 Namungo FC (4)  
     
12:00FT Elazigspor (15) 0 - 0 Bayburt (8) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Kahramanmarasspor AS (11) 2 - 1 Usakspor (13) 1 - 0 
12:30FT BB Bodrumspor (14) 0 - 2 Ankara Demirspor (1) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Ergene Velimese Spor (9) 5 - 0 Sakaryaspor (7) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Kardemir Karabukspor (18) 0 - 0 Sivas Belediyespor (10) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Nigde Belediyespor (17) 0 - 1 Etimesgut Belediyespor (12) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Sanliurfaspor (18) 1 - 4 Bugsasspor (16) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Anadolu Selcukluspor (15) 1 - 0 Corum Belediyespor (6) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Samsunspor (1) 3 - 0 Gumushanespor (17) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Sancaktepe Belediye (4) 1 - 0 Amedspor (14) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT Yomraspor (16) 0 - 2 Artvin Hopaspor (2) 0 - 0 
12:30FT 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor (3) 2 - 2 Yeni Orduspor (14) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Erzin Belediyespor (11) 4 - 2 Silivrispor (9) 3 - 1 
12:30FT Kizilcabolukspor (15) 1 - 1 Duzcespor (8) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Manisaspor (18) 1 - 3 Sultanbeyli Bld. (10) 0 - 3 
     
12:00FT Agri 1970 Spor (10) 2 - 3 Elazig Belediyespor (11) 2 - 1 
12:00FT Fatsa Belediyespor (15) 2 - 0 Turgutluspor (3) 2 - 0 
12:30FT Alemdag Spor 1877 (17) 0 - 0 Derince Belediyespor (4) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Erbaaspor (14) 1 - 1 Ofspor (7) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Karsiyaka (6) 1 - 1 Tepecik Bld.Spor (9) 0 - 0 
12:30FT Kemerspor 2003 (16) 1 - 3 Cizrespor (8) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Kocaelispor (1) 2 - 0 Payasspor (13) 0 - 0 
     
12:00FT 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor (7) 5 - 0 Batman Petrolspor (18) 3 - 0 
12:00FT Diyarbakirspor (8) 1 - 0 Nevsehir Sp. Genclik (3) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Pazarspor (5) 1 - 4 Karacabey Birlikspor (1) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Altindag Belediyespor (13) 3 - 2 Golcukspor (14) 1 - 0 
12:30FT Bayrampasa (11) 2 - 2 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor (17) 1 - 1 
12:30FT Darica Genclerbirligi (6) 0 - 1 Modafen FK (15) 0 - 1 
12:30FT Nazilli Belediyespor (4) 1 - 3 Muglaspor (9) 1 - 2 
12:30FT Osmaniyespor (10) 0 - 0 Yimpas Yozgatspor (16) 0 - 0 
     
15:00FT Power Dynamos (7) 2 - 0 Mufulira Wanderers (18) 1 - 0 

Get live football scores from 12/01/2020 & the football fixtures from 12/01/2020 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/01/2020 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/01/2020 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2020

Livescore Data Services


advertisement