My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
20:00FT Sheffield Utd (20) 1 - 0 Newcastle (15) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Burnley (17) 0 - 1 Manchester United (1) 0 - 0 
22:15FT Wolves (14) 1 - 2 Everton (6) 1 - 1 
 
20:30FT Dundee Utd (6) 2 - 2 St Johnstone (9) 1 - 2
 
20:00FT Granada CF (7) 2 - 0 Osasuna (19) 2 - 0
22:30FT Atletico Madrid (1) 2 - 0 Sevilla (6) 1 - 0
 
19:45FT Vitesse (2) 1 - 0 Utrecht (10) 1 - 0
22:00FT Heracles (12) 4 - 0 Emmen (18) 2 - 0
 
21:45FT Oostende (6) 1 - 1 AS Eupen (12) 0 - 0
 
22:10FT Deportivo Espanol (3) 4 - 3 Midland (5) 2 - 2 
22:10FT El Porvenir (6) 0 - 2 Leandro N. Alem (4) 0 - 0 
22:10FT Excursionistas (2) 2 - 1 Lujan (1) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Bragantino (12) 2 - 2 Atletico-MG (3) 1 - 0
 
01:00FT Confianca-Se (13) 1 - 2 Operario-PR (7) 1 - 0
01:00FT CRB (12) 2 - 0 Guarani Campinas (10) 0 - 0
 
00:15FT Santiago Wanderers (9) 1 - 0 Cobresal (12) 0 - 0
02:30FT A. Italiano (13) 2 - 0 Huachipato (6) 0 - 0
15:30FT O'Higgins (10) 2 - 2 Deportes Iquique (17) 1 - 1
 
15:00FT Cobreloa (10) 1 - 1 Deportes Copiapo (9)  
15:00FT Deportes Valdivia (14) 2 - 1 Santiago Morning (12)  
15:00FT San Luis (11) 3 - 0 Deportes Temuco (6)  
23:00FT Magallanes (8) 2 - 0 Deportes Santa Cruz (15)  
23:30FT D. Melipilla (5) 3 - 1 Barnechea (13)  
 
14:30FT Smouha SC (10) 2 - 2 National Bank (9) 1 - 0 
17:00FT Al Masry (7) 0 - 1 Zamalek SC (1) 0 - 0 
17:00FT El Mokawloon (12) 1 - 1 Ceramica Cleopatra (6) 1 - 0 
19:30FT Al Ahly (2) 4 - 1 El Entag El Harby (17) 0 - 0 
 
21:00FT Luton (12) 0 - 2 QPR (20) 0 - 1 
21:45FT Bournemouth (5) 1 - 1 Millwall (16) 1 - 0 
 
21:00FT Charlton (6) 4 - 4 Rochdale (18) 2 - 4 
 
21:00FT Exeter City (10) 1 - 1 Bolton (17) 0 - 0 
21:00Pst Harrogate Town (18) -:- Carlisle (3)  
21:00FT Scunthorpe (21) 0 - 1 Salford City (5) 0 - 0 
 
21:00Pst Torquay (1) -:- Solihull Moors (12)  
21:45Pst Barnet (22) -:- Yeovil Town (20)  
21:45FT Dover (23) 1 - 1 Boreham Wood (11) 0 - 1 
 
21:00Pst York (7) -:- AFC Fylde (3)  
21:45Pst AFC Telford United (13) -:- Hereford (15)  
21:45FT Chorley (9) 1 - 2 Leamington (8) 1 - 1 
21:45FT Farsley Celtic (11) 1 - 0 Darlington 1883 (19) 0 - 0 
 
21:45FT Braintree (19) 1 - 2 Oxford City (5) 1 - 2 
21:45FT Dartford (1) 3 - 0 Billericay (16) 0 - 0 
21:45FT Eastbourne Borough (7) 2 - 3 Maidstone Utd (10) 2 - 2 
21:45FT Ebbsfleet United (8) 2 - 1 Concord Rangers (18) 1 - 1 
21:45Pst Hampton & Richmond (6) -:- Havant & Wville (9)  
21:45FT Tonbridge Angels (13) 4 - 0 Chippenham (14) 2 - 0 
21:45FT Welling (21) 0 - 2 St Albans (3) 0 - 2 
 
21:45Pst Witton Albion (5) -:- Bamber Bridge (20)  
 
20:00FT Bayern Munich II (11) 2 - 0 SV Meppen (14) 0 - 0 
20:00FT FC Magdeburg (18) 1 - 2 FC Saarbrucken (7) 1 - 1 
20:00FT SpVgg Unterhaching (15) 3 - 4 SC Verl (5) 1 - 1 
 
10:30Pst Arema FC (12) -:- Persik Kediri (13)  
10:30Pst PSS Sleman (16) -:- Bhayangkara FC (11)  
13:15Pst Persepam Madura Utd (8) -:- PSIS Semarang (5)  
15:30Pst Persita Tangerang (14) -:- Persebaya Surabaya (15)  
 
22:00FT Senglea Athletic (16) 0 - 1 Sirens (10) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Club Leon W (12) 0 - 2 Toluca W (4) 0 - 1 
03:00FT CD Guadalajara Chivas W (3) 2 - 0 FC Juarez W (14) 1 - 0 
03:00FT Tigres W (7) 3 - 0 Pachuca W (16) 1 - 0 
 
21:45Pst Glenavon FC (8) -:- Ballymena United (4)  
21:45Pst Glentoran FC (7) -:- Cliftonville FC (5)  
 
14:55FT Muscat Club (12) 1 - 1 Al Ittihad Salalah (9) 1 - 0 
15:00FT Al Rustaq SC (5) 2 - 1 Sohar (8) 1 - 1 
17:15FT Saham (14) 0 - 3 Al Seeb (1) 0 - 3 
 
16:00FT Rio Ave 1 - 2 Estoril 0 - 2 
19:00FT Moreirense 1 - 2 Santa Clara 0 - 1 
20:00AET Nacional 2 - 4 FC Porto 1 - 1 
23:15FT Estrela da Amadora 0 - 4 Benfica 0 - 1 
 
15:15FT Al-Rayyan SC (3) 2 - 1 Qatar SC (4) 1 - 0 
17:45FT Al Sadd (1) 3 - 1 Al-Duhail SC (2) 1 - 1 
17:45FT Al-Sailiya (8) 2 - 0 Al Kharaitiyat (12) 1 - 0 
 
14:10FT Hajer (6) 0 - 1 Al-Fayha (2) 0 - 0 
14:25FT Al Drae (7) 0 - 2 Al Taee (5) 0 - 0 
14:35FT Arar (18) 3 - 2 Al-Sahel (13) 1 - 1 
14:45FT Najran (9) 3 - 2 Al Adalh (4) 2 - 1 
14:50FT Ohod (11) 2 - 0 Al Bukayriyah (19) 1 - 0 
 
21:45Pst Arbroath -:- Falkirk  
21:45Pst Dumbarton -:- Huntly  
21:45Pst Elgin City -:- Ayr Utd  
21:45Pst Formartine United -:- Annan Athletic  
21:45Pst Keith -:- Clyde  
21:45Pst Morton -:- Dunfermline  
21:45Pst Partick -:- Cowdenbeath  
21:45Pst Peterhead -:- Stenhousemuir  
21:45Pst Stirling Albion -:- Raith Rovers  
22:00Pst Buckie Thistle -:- Inverness CT  
 
21:45Pst Edinburgh University (16) -:- Vale Of Leithen (17)  
21:45Pst Edusport Academy (12) -:- Bsc Glasgow (2)  
21:45Pst Gala Fairydean (7) -:- Berwick (11)  
21:45Pst Kelty Hearts (1) -:- Bonnyrigg Rose (4)  
21:45Pst Spartans (9) -:- Civil Service Strollers (10)  
 
14:00Pst Chonburi FC -:- Suphanburi  
14:00Pst Muang Loei United -:- Chiangrai United  
14:00Pst Muangkan United -:- Nong Bua Pitchaya  
14:00Pst Muangthong United -:- Samut Prakan City  
14:00Pst Port FC -:- Buriram United  
14:00Pst Songkhla FC -:- Ratchaburi  
14:00Pst Trat FC -:- Chiangmai FC  
14:00Pst Udon United -:- Bangkok United  
 
15:00FT Club Africain (12) 1 - 1 Etoile Du Sahel (7) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Stade Tunisien (4) 0 - 0 Etoile S. Metlaoui (8) 0 - 0 
 
21:45Pst Aberystwyth Town (12) -:- Penybont (6)  

Get live football scores from 12/01/2021 & the football fixtures from 12/01/2021 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/01/2021 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/01/2021 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2021

Livescore Data Services


advertisement