My Favorite Leagues

  • Add your favorite league or match by clicking on button.

International Soccer

Major Soccer Leagues

Soccer Leagues
advertisement

Football Livescore

Choose Dark or Light Theme in Settings
 
21:45FT Tottenham (4) 3 - 0 Arsenal (5) 2 - 0 
 
20:00FT Real Sociedad (6) 3 - 0 Cadiz (17) 1 - 0
21:00FT Rayo Vallecano (12) 1 - 5 Villarreal (7) 1 - 4
22:30FT Real Madrid (1) 6 - 0 Levante (19) 4 - 0
 
02:30FT Bragantino (13) 1 - 1 Atletico-MG (4) 1 - 0
 
18:00FT Qarabag (1) 5 - 0 Sumqayit (6) 4 - 0 
 
12:45FT Abahani Limited (2) 1 - 1 Sheikh Russel (8) 1 - 0 
12:45FT Bangladesh Police (7) 1 - 2 Bashundhara Kings (1) 0 - 2 
12:45FT Mohammedan Dhaka (6) 1 - 3 Saif Sporting Club (4) 0 - 2 
12:45FT Sheikh Jamal (3) 1 - 0 Rahmatgonj MFS (10) 1 - 0 
 
02:15FT Sergipe (8) 0 - 0 Lagarto AC (2) 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT * Ceara 2 - 0 Tombense 1 - 0 
01:00FT Juazeirense 1 - 2 Palmeiras * 0 - 1 
01:30FT * Flamengo 2 - 0 Altos 0 - 0
03:30FT * Corinthians 2 - 0 Portuguesa-Rj 2 - 0
03:30FT Vila Nova 0 - 2 Fluminense * 0 - 1 
04:00AP Cuiaba 0 - 0(3 - 5) Atletico Goianiense * 0 - 0 
 
01:00FT Deportes Recoleta (17) 2 - 1 Deportes Temuco (10) 1 - 0 
03:30FT Deportes Copiapo (5) 2 - 1 Santiago Morning (9) 1 - 1 
03:30FT Universidad de Concepcion (13) 0 - 1 Rangers de Talca (2) 0 - 1 
 
01:00FT Bucaramanga 0 - 0 La Equidad * 0 - 0
02:00FT Jaguares 1 - 1 Millonarios * 1 - 1 
02:00FT Once Caldas 1 - 2 Atletico Nacional * 0 - 1 
03:00FT Deportivo Pereira 1 - 1 Deportes Tolima * 0 - 1
04:10FT Santa Fe 0 - 1 Junior * 0 - 0
17:00FT * Union Magdalena 2 - 1 America de Cali 2 - 1
 
19:00FT Odense (2) 1 - 1 Viborg (1) 1 - 1
19:00FT Vejle (5) 1 - 0 Aarhus (4) 1 - 0
 
20:00FT Roskilde (1) 0 - 2 Frem (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT VSK Aarhus (3) 2 - 0 IF Lyseng (5) 2 - 0 
 
03:00FT Imbabura (4) 0 - 1 Guayaquil SC (6) 0 - 1 
 
18:00FT FC Lahti (9) 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki (2) 1 - 1
18:00FT KuPS (1) 2 - 1 Haka (7) 2 - 0
 
16:00FT FC Saburtalo (5) 0 - 0 Dinamo Batumi (1) 0 - 0 
18:00FT Dila Gori (4) 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi (2) 0 - 1 
 
15:30FT Samtredia (5) 2 - 1 FC Metalurgi Rustavi (9) 0 - 1 
15:30FT WIT Georgia (7) 1 - 3 Shukura (1) 1 - 3 
 
22:15FT Vikingur Reykjavik (5) 4 - 1 Fram Reykjavik (10) 3 - 0 
22:15FT Keflavik (8) 3 - 0 Leiknir R. (12) 1 - 0
 
22:15FT Grindavik (5) 3 - 0 Throttur Vogar (11) 1 - 0 
22:15FT KV Reykjavik (12) 1 - 3 HK Kopavogur (9) 0 - 2 
 
17:30FT Naft Al Janoob (11) 1 - 0 Al Naft (6) 1 - 0 
19:45FT Erbil (14) 0 - 2 Naft Al Wasat (3) 0 - 1 
22:00FT Al Zawraa (5) 2 - 0 Zakho (8) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT * Feralpisalo 2 - 1 Pescara 0 - 0 
21:30FT * Palermo 1 - 1 Triestina 0 - 0 
21:30FT Renate 0 - 1 Juventus U23 * 0 - 1 
21:30FT Virtus Entella 2 - 1 Foggia 1 - 0 
21:45FT R.C. Cesena 0 - 3 Monopoli * 0 - 1 
 
19:00FT Sahab SC (6) 1 - 0 Al Salt (12) 1 - 0 
 
20:00FT USFAS Bamako (11) 1 - 0 Onze Createurs (6)  
22:00FT Black Stars (10) 2 - 0 Asko (13)  
 
20:00FT Tromso (9) 1 - 0 Valerenga (10) 0 - 0
20:00FT Viking (2) 0 - 0 Stromsgodset (4) 0 - 0
 
01:00FT Olimpia (3) 1 - 0 Sol de America (6) 0 - 0
03:15FT Cerro Porteno (2) 0 - 0 Guairena FC (9) 0 - 0
03:15FT Resistencia (4) 1 - 2 Club Guarani (5) 1 - 0
 
14:00FT Yessentuki (17) 1 - 2 SKA Rostov (2) 0 - 0 
15:00FT Mashuk-kmv (14) 0 - 2 FK Makhachkala (1) 0 - 1 
15:00FT Spartak Nalchik (11) 0 - 2 Forte Taganrog (4) 0 - 2 
16:00FT Biolog-novokubansk (9) 1 - 0 Tuapse (10) 1 - 0 
16:30FT Legion (8) 3 - 2 Rotor Volgograd 2 (15) 1 - 0 
18:00FT Chernomorets Novorossiysk (5) 3 - 0 Dinamo-gts Stavropol (13) 1 - 0 
18:00FT FC Chayka (3) 1 - 1 FC Kuban-Holding (6) 0 - 1 
 
19:20FT Al Taawon (13) 1 - 0 Al Baten (15) 1 - 0 
20:50FT Al Shabab (4) 1 - 0 Al-Faisaly FC (14) 0 - 0 
 
10:00FT Suwon W (4) 0 - 2 Gyeongju Khnp W (1) 0 - 1 
12:00FT Hwacheon KSPO W (3) 3 - 0 Boeun Sangmu W (7) 0 - 0 
12:00FT Red Angels W (2) 3 - 0 Changnyeong WFC W (6) 1 - 0 
12:00FT Seoul Amazones W (5) 1 - 1 Sejong Sportstoto W (8) 1 - 1 
 
20:00FT Brommapojkarna W (13) 0 - 2 Hammarby IF DFF W (8) 0 - 2 
20:00FT Eskilstuna Utd W (4) 1 - 0 AIK W (14) 1 - 0 
20:00FT KIF Orebro DFF W (10) 0 - 1 Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2) 0 - 0 
20:00FT Linkopings W (3) 2 - 0 Pitea IF W (7) 1 - 0 
 
21:30FT FC Basel 1893 (2) 1 - 1 Grasshoppers (8) 0 - 0
21:30FT FC Zurich (1) 2 - 2 Lausanne (10) 0 - 1
 
14:00FT Kinondoni MC (8) 3 - 2 Mtibwa Sugar (11) 1 - 2 
16:00FT Ruvu Shooting (13) 2 - 1 Geita Gold FC (5) 0 - 1 
 
17:00FT Pakhtakor (2) 2 - 2 Surkhon-2011 (14) 0 - 0 
17:00FT Sogdiana Jizzakh (3) 1 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi (6) 0 - 1 

Get live football scores from 12/05/2022 & the football fixtures from 12/05/2022 only at ScoresPro - the best Football livescore website! We track live football results for 12/05/2022 including goal scorers, halftime football results and yellow / red cards for every game taking place on 12/05/2022 in all of the major football leagues.

Livescore powered by ScoresPro.com © 2006 - 2022

Livescore Data Services


advertisement